Recap | Results


Licensed to Springfield College Swimming

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2010 04:57 PM

                    SC - CGA - MIT - 1-17- 2010 - 1/17/2010                    

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mit  'A'                                               NT    1:53.14  

     1) Scodel, Sarah                   2) Lo, Lauren                     

     3) Jacobi, Amy                     4) Wang, Nicole                   

                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)     1:28.49 (26.83)     1:53.14 (24.65)

  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                         NT    1:56.77  

     1) Sworden, Samantha 18            2) Olson, Amy                     

     3) Kenis, Elizabeth                4) Ede, Madeline                  

                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)     1:31.48 (29.09)     1:56.77 (25.29)

  3 Mit  'B'                                               NT    1:58.17  

     1) Greskoff, Kathryn               2) Fung, Stephanie                

     3) Pinchinat, Ashley               4) Hernley, Lauren                

                  30.13     1:04.66 (34.53)     1:32.57 (27.91)     1:58.17 (25.60)

  4 Mit  'C'                                               NT    1:58.74  

     1) Alwan, Alli                     2) Smith, Ariadne                 

     3) Pitts, Emily                    4) Giblin, Sydney                 

                  30.66     1:04.11 (33.45)     1:33.17 (29.06)     1:58.74 (25.57)

  5 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT    1:59.48  

     1) Fahey, Lauren                   2) Cuyler, Janella                

     3) Potter, Molly                   4) Shaw, Amanda                   

                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)     1:33.00 (28.54)     1:59.48 (26.48)

  6 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    2:00.18  

     1) Stocker, Jessica                2) Carignan, Jennifer             

     3) Trumbull, Meredith              4) Kopac, Kelly                   

                  32.51     1:05.97 (33.46)     1:33.74 (27.77)     2:00.18 (26.44)

  7 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                         NT    2:02.37  

     1) Mestemaker, Jordan 18           2) Jozsa, Terri                   

     3) Willmann, Megan                 4) Moorman, Anna                  

                  31.69     1:06.21 (34.52)     1:35.05 (28.84)     2:02.37 (27.32)

  8 Mit  'D'                                               NT   x2:05.94  

     1) Price, Rachel                   2) Li, Qing                       

     3) Everett, Katie                  4) Warren, Anne                   

                  32.85     1:08.77 (35.92)     1:37.96 (29.19)     2:05.94 (27.98)

  9 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT    2:06.29  

     1) Abrams, Teaghan                 2) Nihan, Lianne                  

     3) Munson, Elizabeth               4) Wright, Caitlin                

                  34.21     1:08.03 (33.82)     1:38.29 (30.26)     2:06.29 (28.00)

 10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                         NT    2:07.88  

     1) Williams, Jenilee               2) Godden, Kaitlin                

     3) Womack, Trayce                  4) Hohnstadt, Sarah               

                  34.16     1:09.68 (35.52)     1:39.74 (30.06)     2:07.88 (28.14)

 -- Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT         DQ  

     1) Lynch, Kerry                    2) Cooney, Megan                  

     3) Reilly, Kaitlin                 4) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn            

                  30.35     1:04.19 (33.84)     1:30.72 (26.53)          DQ (25.29)

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mit  'A'                                               NT    1:34.10  

     1) Zhou, Jeff                      2) Racz, Rastislav                

     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt               4) Cummings, Luke                 

                  24.30       50.80 (26.50)     1:13.62 (22.82)     1:34.10 (20.48)

  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                         NT    1:36.49  

     1) Berry, Timmy                    2) Odom, Matthew 21               

     3) Alley, Daniel                   4) Knox, Johnson                  

                  25.41       52.58 (27.17)     1:16.02 (23.44)     1:36.49 (20.47)

  3 Mit  'B'                                               NT    1:39.24  

     1) Rosenberg, Ron                  2) Deveney, Brendan               

     3) Boval, Brett                    4) Chen, Tony                     

                  25.56       52.96 (27.40)     1:16.90 (23.94)     1:39.24 (22.34)

  4 Mit  'C'                                               NT    1:40.15  

     1) Stumbaugh, Tim                  2) Parell, David                  

     3) Sepp, Toomas                    4) Simauchi, Andres               

                  25.70       54.29 (28.59)     1:17.68 (23.39)     1:40.15 (22.47)

  5 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:40.36  

     1) Ernst, Josh                     2) Mackstutis, Ryan               

     3) Mackstutis, Scott               4) Demellia, Mike                 

                  26.17       53.33 (27.16)     1:17.66 (24.33)     1:40.36 (22.70)

  6 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                         NT    1:40.75  

     1) Andrews, Bryan 18               2) Carman, Michael                

     3) Strobel, Preston 18             4) Bonomi, Brian                  

                  26.72       54.66 (27.94)     1:18.73 (24.07)     1:40.75 (22.02)

  7 Mit  'D'                                               NT   x1:41.70  

     1) Liu, Brendan                    2) Terbush, Ryan                  

     3) Chapa, Matt                     4) Souza, Nick                    

                  26.11       55.09 (28.98)     1:18.69 (23.60)     1:41.70 (23.01)

  8 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                         NT    1:43.61  

     1) Hylander, Jared                 2) Gayman, Brett 20               

     3) Piantedosi, Micahel             4) Schwartz, Eric                 

                  27.64       56.59 (28.95)     1:21.08 (24.49)     1:43.61 (22.53)

  9 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:48.49  

     1) Cummiskey, Jerome               2) Pennington, Sean               

     3) Shaw, David                     4) York, Gary                     

                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)     1:25.08 (26.91)     1:48.49 (23.41)

 10 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT    1:48.72  

     1) Brown, Gordon                   2) Russell, Tim                   

     3) MacDonald, John                 4) Peters, Scott                  

                  28.04       58.54 (30.50)     1:24.64 (26.10)     1:48.72 (24.08)

 11 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'D'                         NT   x1:51.29  

     1) Knaeble, Vincent                2) Schumacher, Mitchell           

     3) Weaver, Colin 18                4) Thomas, George                 

                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)     1:27.68 (28.23)     1:51.29 (23.61)

 12 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT   x1:55.23  

     1) Hendry, Matt                    2) Schupack, David                

     3) Burke, Aiden                    4) Van Amburgh, Chris             

                  30.62     1:02.10 (31.48)     1:28.94 (26.84)     1:55.23 (26.29)

 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Shadwick, Kimberly           CGA                       NT   10:44.19  

                  29.12     1:00.62 (31.50)     1:32.92 (32.30)     2:05.52 (32.60)

        2:38.03 (32.51)     3:10.40 (32.37)     3:43.03 (32.63)     4:15.55 (32.52)

        4:48.00 (32.45)     5:20.40 (32.40)     5:53.36 (32.96)     6:25.98 (32.62)

        6:58.80 (32.82)     7:31.40 (32.60)     8:03.85 (32.45)     8:36.53 (32.68)

        9:08.91 (32.38)     9:41.07 (32.16)    10:13.10 (32.03)    10:44.19 (31.09)

  2 Doe, Aimee                   SC-NE                     NT   11:01.56  

                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)     1:34.55 (32.77)     2:07.50 (32.95)

        2:40.35 (32.85)     3:13.63 (33.28)     3:46.35 (32.72)     4:19.05 (32.70)

        4:51.96 (32.91)     5:25.32 (33.36)     5:58.35 (33.03)     6:31.79 (33.44)

        7:05.44 (33.65)     7:39.59 (34.15)     8:13.80 (34.21)     8:47.20 (33.40)

        9:21.29 (34.09)     9:55.45 (34.16)    10:29.29 (33.84)    11:01.56 (32.27)

  3 Feran, Meghan                SC-NE                     NT   11:01.79  

                  30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)     1:35.96 (33.03)     2:09.11 (33.15)

        2:42.39 (33.28)     3:15.94 (33.55)     3:49.19 (33.25)     4:22.41 (33.22)

        4:55.72 (33.31)     5:29.00 (33.28)     6:02.19 (33.19)     6:35.62 (33.43)

        7:09.27 (33.65)     7:42.73 (33.46)     8:16.24 (33.51)     8:49.83 (33.59)

        9:23.47 (33.64)     9:56.84 (33.37)    10:30.24 (33.40)    11:01.79 (31.55)

  4 Hartford, Laura              SC-NE                     NT   11:12.86  

  5 Kopp, Hailey                 MIT                       NT   11:13.48  

                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)     1:37.71 (33.78)     2:11.80 (34.09)

        2:45.74 (33.94)     3:19.82 (34.08)     3:53.64 (33.82)     4:27.55 (33.91)

        5:01.40 (33.85)     5:35.17 (33.77)     6:09.10 (33.93)     6:43.19 (34.09)

        7:16.99 (33.80)     7:50.45 (33.46)     8:24.15 (33.70)     8:58.35 (34.20)

        9:32.44 (34.09)    10:06.82 (34.38)    10:40.82 (34.00)    11:13.48 (32.66)

  6 De Boer, Carrie              MIT                       NT   11:24.13  

  7 Tadge, Megan                 MIT                       NT   11:29.17  

                  32.07     1:05.84 (33.77)     1:40.07 (34.23)     2:14.56 (34.49)

        2:48.54 (33.98)     3:22.93 (34.39)     3:57.31 (34.38)     4:32.72 (35.41)

        5:07.78 (35.06)     5:42.57 (34.79)     6:17.50 (34.93)     6:52.83 (35.33)

        7:27.47 (34.64)     8:01.87 (34.40)     8:36.59 (34.72)     9:11.26 (34.67)

        9:46.24 (34.98)    10:21.17 (34.93)    10:55.45 (34.28)    11:29.17 (33.72)

  8 Owens, Margaret              CGA                       NT   11:32.48  

                  31.00     1:04.57 (33.57)     1:38.76 (34.19)     2:13.16 (34.40)

        2:47.57 (34.41)     3:22.80 (35.23)     3:57.38 (34.58)     4:32.82 (35.44)

        5:08.30 (35.48)     5:43.47 (35.17)     6:18.29 (34.82)     6:52.81 (34.52)

        7:27.86 (35.05)     8:02.74 (34.88)     8:37.99 (35.25)     9:12.87 (34.88)

        9:48.13 (35.26)    10:23.05 (34.92)    10:57.97 (34.92)    11:32.48 (34.51)

  9 Schumacher, Katie         18 CGA                       NT   11:47.04  

 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pruner, Max                  MIT                       NT   10:01.42  

                  27.42       57.13 (29.71)     1:27.08 (29.95)     1:56.86 (29.78)

        2:27.27 (30.41)     2:57.79 (30.52)     3:28.52 (30.73)     3:59.01 (30.49)

        4:29.88 (30.87)     5:00.68 (30.80)     5:31.34 (30.66)     6:01.53 (30.19)

        6:31.64 (30.11)     7:01.98 (30.34)     7:32.13 (30.15)     8:02.54 (30.41)

        8:32.56 (30.02)     9:02.69 (30.13)     9:32.36 (29.67)    10:01.42 (29.06)

  2 Poehler, Nicholas            CGA                       NT   10:03.53  

                  26.93       56.69 (29.76)     1:26.40 (29.71)     1:56.69 (30.29)

        2:27.04 (30.35)     2:57.67 (30.63)     3:28.30 (30.63)     3:59.00 (30.70)

        4:29.95 (30.95)     5:00.78 (30.83)     5:31.38 (30.60)     6:01.90 (30.52)

        6:32.46 (30.56)     7:03.04 (30.58)     7:33.34 (30.30)     8:03.63 (30.29)

        8:33.89 (30.26)     9:04.43 (30.54)     9:34.29 (29.86)    10:03.53 (29.24)

  3 Ramos, Tim                   SC-NE                     NT   10:10.67  

                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)     1:27.85 (30.32)     1:58.15 (30.30)

        2:28.34 (30.19)     2:59.00 (30.66)     3:29.54 (30.54)     4:00.28 (30.74)

        4:31.48 (31.20)     5:02.56 (31.08)     5:31.80 (29.24)     6:01.64 (29.84)

        6:31.78 (30.14)     7:02.56 (30.78)     7:34.23 (31.67)     8:05.85 (31.62)

        8:37.75 (31.90)     9:09.87 (32.12)     9:41.41 (31.54)    10:10.67 (29.26)

  4 Dobson, Michael              MIT                       NT   10:10.92  

                  27.35       57.64 (30.29)     1:28.57 (30.93)     1:59.77 (31.20)

        2:31.07 (31.30)     3:02.45 (31.38)     3:33.69 (31.24)     4:05.06 (31.37)

        4:36.64 (31.58)     5:07.84 (31.20)     5:39.06 (31.22)     6:10.23 (31.17)

        6:41.37 (31.14)     7:12.20 (30.83)     7:43.06 (30.86)     8:13.47 (30.41)

        8:43.91 (30.44)     9:13.93 (30.02)     9:43.46 (29.53)    10:10.92 (27.46)

  5 Brown, Alex                  CGA                       NT   10:15.09  

                  27.12       57.14 (30.02)     1:27.59 (30.45)     1:58.23 (30.64)

        2:28.66 (30.43)     2:58.79 (30.13)     3:29.48 (30.69)     4:00.22 (30.74)

        4:31.34 (31.12)     5:02.44 (31.10)     5:33.31 (30.87)     6:04.09 (30.78)

        6:35.39 (31.30)     7:06.91 (31.52)     7:38.39 (31.48)     8:10.12 (31.73)

        8:42.00 (31.88)     9:13.37 (31.37)     9:44.68 (31.31)    10:15.09 (30.41)

  6 Borny, Theodore              CGA                       NT   10:22.90  

  7 Peters, Scott                SC-NE                     NT   10:40.96  

                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)     1:29.90 (31.63)     2:01.53 (31.63)

        2:33.67 (32.14)     3:06.05 (32.38)     3:38.43 (32.38)     4:11.07 (32.64)

        4:43.43 (32.36)     5:15.98 (32.55)     5:48.42 (32.44)     6:20.69 (32.27)

        6:53.49 (32.80)     7:26.24 (32.75)     7:58.66 (32.42)     8:31.45 (32.79)

        9:04.40 (32.95)     9:37.55 (33.15)    10:10.06 (32.51)    10:40.96 (30.90)

  8 Roselli, Eric                MIT                       NT   10:50.92  

  9 Sniffin, Brian               SC-NE                     NT   11:07.15  

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Jacobi, Amy                  MIT                       NT    1:57.47  

                  27.35       57.34 (29.99)     1:28.06 (30.72)     1:57.47 (29.41)

  2 Gayman, Heidi             18 CGA                       NT    1:58.80  

                  27.38       57.60 (30.22)     1:28.46 (30.86)     1:58.80 (30.34)

  3 Reilly, Kaitlin              SC-NE                     NT    1:59.79  

                  27.40       57.58 (30.18)     1:28.65 (31.07)     1:59.79 (31.14)

  4 Giblin, Sydney               MIT                       NT    2:00.72  

                  28.24       58.84 (30.60)     1:29.79 (30.95)     2:00.72 (30.93)

  5 Kosciusko, Caroline          SC-NE                     NT    2:01.69  

                  28.39       59.40 (31.01)     1:30.69 (31.29)     2:01.69 (31.00)

  6 Sisson, Meghan               SC-NE                     NT    2:02.00  

                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)     1:30.59 (31.46)     2:02.00 (31.41)

  7 Creasey, Katie               MIT                       NT    2:03.22  

                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:30.87 (31.71)     2:03.22 (32.35)

  8 Zalewski, Emily              CGA                       NT    2:04.69  

                  28.60     1:00.02 (31.42)     1:32.35 (32.33)     2:04.69 (32.34)

  9 Conway, Jessica              CGA                       NT    2:05.53  

                  29.26     1:01.01 (31.75)     1:33.49 (32.48)     2:05.53 (32.04)

 10 Funk, Christa             18 CGA                       NT   x2:08.83  

                  30.15     1:02.81 (32.66)     1:35.89 (33.08)     2:08.83 (32.94)

 11 Price, Rachel                MIT                       NT   x2:10.53  

                  30.92     1:04.07 (33.15)     1:37.53 (33.46)     2:10.53 (33.00)

 12 Shaw, Amanda                 SC-NE                     NT   x2:12.67  

                  30.71     1:04.69 (33.98)     1:39.52 (34.83)     2:12.67 (33.15)

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Deveney, Brendan             MIT                       NT    1:45.71  

                  24.27       50.78 (26.51)     1:17.79 (27.01)     1:45.71 (27.92)

  2 McGuiness, Brian          18 CGA                       NT    1:45.98  

                  24.64       51.37 (26.73)     1:18.79 (27.42)     1:45.98 (27.19)

  3 Liu, Brendan                 MIT                       NT    1:47.69  

                  25.15       52.38 (27.23)     1:20.14 (27.76)     1:47.69 (27.55)

  4 Pierson, Andrew              MIT                       NT    1:47.73  

                  24.99       52.23 (27.24)     1:19.93 (27.70)     1:47.73 (27.80)

  5 Chen, Tony                   MIT                       NT   x1:48.09  

                  25.32       52.89 (27.57)     1:20.52 (27.63)     1:48.09 (27.57)

  6 Manley, Nolan                SC-NE                     NT    1:48.28  

                  24.93       51.75 (26.82)     1:19.78 (28.03)     1:48.28 (28.50)

  7 Armstrong, Tanner            CGA                       NT    1:49.44  

                  25.27     1:20.91 (55.64)     1:49.44 (28.53)         1:49.44 ( )

  8 Schwartz, Eric               CGA                       NT    1:49.45  

                  25.96       53.53 (27.57)     1:21.14 (27.61)     1:49.45 (28.31)

  9 Helsabeck, Jason             CGA                       NT   x1:50.71  

                  25.11       52.79 (27.68)     1:21.65 (28.86)     1:50.71 (29.06)

 10 Lambertson, Tony             SC-NE                     NT    1:52.04  

                  25.84       54.07 (28.23)     1:23.15 (29.08)     1:52.04 (28.89)

 11 Cummiskey, Jerome            SC-NE                     NT    1:53.74  

                  25.64       54.12 (28.48)     1:23.67 (29.55)     1:53.74 (30.07)

 12 York, Gary                   SC-NE                     NT   x1:58.04  

                  25.91       55.55 (29.64)     1:26.84 (31.29)     1:58.04 (31.20)

 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Shadwick, Kimberly           CGA                       NT    1:02.53  

                  30.74     1:02.53 (31.79)                                        

  2 Hu, Elina                    MIT                       NT    1:02.81  

                  30.35     1:02.81 (32.46)                                        

  3 Cooney, Megan                SC-NE                     NT    1:03.89  

                  31.22     1:03.89 (32.67)                                        

  4 Greskoff, Kathryn            MIT                       NT    1:03.97  

                  30.99     1:03.97 (32.98)                                        

  5 Alwan, Alli                  MIT                       NT    1:04.96  

                  31.68     1:04.96 (33.28)                                        

  6 Lynch, Kerry                 SC-NE                     NT    1:05.40  

                  31.53     1:05.40 (33.87)                                        

  7 Li, Qing                     MIT                       NT   x1:06.22  

                  32.04     1:06.22 (34.18)                                        

  8 Stocker, Jessica             SC-NE                     NT    1:07.47  

                  32.67     1:07.47 (34.80)                                        

  9 Abrams, Teaghan              SC-NE                     NT   x1:11.80  

                  34.97     1:11.80 (36.83)                                        

 10 Williams, Jenilee            CGA                       NT    1:11.81  

                  34.92     1:11.81 (36.89)                                        

 11 Kintz, Ellen                 CGA                       NT    1:13.11  

                  35.55     1:13.11 (37.56)                                        

 12 Godden, Kaitlin              CGA                       NT   x1:13.38  

                  33.94     1:13.38 (39.44)                                        

 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Rosenberg, Ron               MIT                       NT      53.59  

                  25.96       53.59 (27.63)                                        

  2 Berry, Timmy                 CGA                       NT      53.89  

                  26.15       53.89 (27.74)                                        

  3 Terbush, Ryan                MIT                       NT      54.51  

                  26.37       54.51 (28.14)                                        

  4 Stumbaugh, Tim               MIT                       NT      54.70  

                  26.67       54.70 (28.03)                                        

  5 Morse, Travis                SC-NE                     NT      56.27  

                  27.32       56.27 (28.95)                                        

  6 Ernst, Josh                  SC-NE                     NT      56.76  

                  27.60       56.76 (29.16)                                        

  7 Andrews, Bryan            18 CGA                       NT      57.39  

                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        

  8 Hylander, Jared              CGA                       NT      58.71  

                  28.55       58.71 (30.16)                                        

  9 Mackstutis, Scott            SC-NE                     NT      58.88  

                  28.73       58.88 (30.15)                                        

 10 Brown, Gordon                SC-NE                     NT   x1:00.70  

                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        

 11 Schaffner, Kyle              CGA                       NT   x1:01.29  

                  29.70     1:01.29 (31.59)                                        

 

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Olson, Amy                   CGA                       NT    1:10.93  

                  33.67     1:10.93 (37.26)                                        

  2 Lo, Lauren                   MIT                       NT    1:11.88  

                  33.94     1:11.88 (37.94)                                        

  3 Nihan, Lianne                SC-NE                     NT    1:13.55  

                  35.39     1:13.55 (38.16)                                        

  4 Carignan, Jennifer           SC-NE                     NT    1:13.72  

                  35.01     1:13.72 (38.71)                                        

  5 Cuyler, Janella              SC-NE                     NT    1:14.14  

                  33.67     1:14.14 (40.47)                                        

  6 Smith, Ariadne               MIT                       NT    1:14.82  

                  35.33     1:14.82 (39.49)                                        

  7 Mestemaker, Jordan        18 CGA                       NT    1:15.18  

                  36.01     1:15.18 (39.17)                                        

  8 Fung, Stephanie              MIT                       NT    1:15.77  

                  35.78     1:15.77 (39.99)                                        

  9 Warren, Anne                 MIT                       NT   x1:17.48  

                  36.59     1:17.48 (40.89)                                        

 10 Harrison, Amy                CGA                       NT    1:17.89  

                  37.03     1:17.89 (40.86)                                        

 11 Hallowell, Kelsey            SC-NE                     NT   x1:19.50  

                  37.33     1:19.50 (42.17)                                        

 

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Racz, Rastislav              MIT                       NT      59.45  

                  27.97       59.45 (31.48)                                        

  2 Odom, Matthew             21 CGA                       NT      59.59  

                  27.84       59.59 (31.75)                                        

  3 Carman, Michael              CGA                       NT    1:00.59  

                  28.43     1:00.59 (32.16)                                        

  4 Mackstutis, Ryan             SC-NE                     NT    1:00.91  

                  28.60     1:00.91 (32.31)                                        

  5 Parell, David                MIT                       NT    1:02.35  

                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)                                        

  6 Kennedy, TJ                  CGA                       NT    1:05.95  

                  31.23     1:05.95 (34.72)                                        

  7 Russell, Tim                 SC-NE                     NT    1:07.65  

                  31.96     1:07.65 (35.69)                                        

  8 Souza, Nick                  MIT                       NT    1:07.68  

                  31.96     1:07.68 (35.72)                                        

  9 Hsiue, Kevin                 MIT                       NT   x1:08.38  

                  32.08     1:08.38 (36.30)                                        

 10 Schumacher, Mitchell         CGA                       NT   x1:08.50  

 11 Schupack, David              SC-NE                     NT    1:13.11  

                  33.70     1:13.11 (39.41)                                        

 12 Irwin, Ryan                  SC-NE                     NT   x1:15.57  

                  35.27     1:15.57 (40.30)                                        

 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Scodel, Sarah                MIT                       NT    2:14.46  

                  29.92     1:03.68 (33.76)     1:38.93 (35.25)     2:14.46 (35.53)

  2 Trumbull, Meredith           SC-NE                     NT    2:15.76  

                  30.32     1:04.24 (33.92)     1:39.28 (35.04)     2:15.76 (36.48)

  3 Sworden, Samantha         18 CGA                       NT    2:18.45  

                  30.76     1:05.71 (34.95)     1:41.73 (36.02)     2:18.45 (36.72)

  4 Potter, Molly                SC-NE                     NT    2:23.22  

                  31.36     1:07.47 (36.11)     1:44.79 (37.32)     2:23.22 (38.43)

  5 Womack, Trayce               CGA                       NT    2:26.11  

                  32.05   1:47.23 (1:15.18)     2:26.11 (38.88)         2:26.11 ( )

  6 Willmann, Megan              CGA                       NT    2:27.13  

                  33.14     1:10.21 (37.07)     1:48.08 (37.87)     2:27.13 (39.05)

  7 Kenis, Elizabeth             CGA                       NT   x2:28.18  

                  31.42     1:08.52 (37.10)     1:47.53 (39.01)     2:28.18 (40.65)

  8 Munson, Elizabeth            SC-NE                     NT    2:31.65  

                  32.91     1:10.57 (37.66)     1:50.11 (39.54)     2:31.65 (41.54)

  9 Pitts, Emily                 MIT                       NT    2:34.54  

                  32.53     1:10.28 (37.75)     1:51.42 (41.14)     2:34.54 (43.12)

 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sepp, Toomas                 MIT                       NT    1:57.48  

                  25.72       55.86 (30.14)     1:25.54 (29.68)     1:57.48 (31.94)

  2 Chapa, Matt                  MIT                       NT    1:59.26  

                  25.26       54.37 (29.11)     1:25.67 (31.30)     1:59.26 (33.59)

  3 Smit, Kevin                  CGA                       NT    2:00.55  

                  25.86       55.28 (29.42)     1:26.80 (31.52)     2:00.55 (33.75)

  4 Alley, Daniel                CGA                       NT    2:01.15  

                  26.84       57.79 (30.95)     1:29.43 (31.64)     2:01.15 (31.72)

  5 Pruner, Max                  MIT                       NT    2:03.58  

                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)     1:31.72 (32.05)     2:03.58 (31.86)

  6 Ramos, Tim                   SC-NE                     NT    2:04.69  

                  27.39       58.28 (30.89)     1:31.07 (32.79)     2:04.69 (33.62)

  7 Moses, Evin               18 CGA                       NT    2:05.85  

                  27.72       58.94 (31.22)     1:31.95 (33.01)     2:05.85 (33.90)

  8 Hepp, Chris                  CGA                       NT   x2:10.41  

                  29.09     1:02.24 (33.15)     1:36.43 (34.19)     2:10.41 (33.98)

  9 Lang, Kevin                  MIT                       NT   x2:12.30  

                  28.98     1:01.74 (32.76)     1:36.43 (34.69)     2:12.30 (35.87)

 10 MacDonald, John              SC-NE                     NT    2:12.86  

                  27.94     1:00.37 (32.43)     1:35.66 (35.29)     2:12.86 (37.20)

 11 Shaw, David                  SC-NE                     NT    2:13.74  

                  28.44     1:01.81 (33.37)     1:37.39 (35.58)     2:13.74 (36.35)

 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gayman, Heidi             18 CGA                       NT      25.16  

  2 Wang, Nicole                 MIT                       NT      25.17  

  3 Creasey, Katie               MIT                       NT      25.75  

  4 Hernley, Lauren              MIT                       NT      26.00  

  5 Kosciusko, Caroline          SC-NE                     NT      26.07  

  6 Ede, Madeline                CGA                       NT      26.08  

  7 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                       NT     x26.12  

  8 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn          SC-NE                     NT      26.25  

  9 Zalewski, Emily              CGA                       NT      26.70  

 10 Kopac, Kelly                 SC-NE                     NT      26.86  

 11 Moorman, Anna                CGA                       NT     x27.37  

 12 Wright, Caitlin              SC-NE                     NT     x28.28  

 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cummings, Luke               MIT                       NT      21.34  

  2 Zhou, Jeff                   MIT                       NT      21.76  

  3 Knox, Johnson                CGA                       NT      21.87  

  4 Ubellacker, Wyatt            MIT                       NT      21.98  

  5 Beshoar, Dan              19 CGA                       NT      22.43  

  6 Manley, Nolan                SC-NE                     NT      22.60  

  7 Bonomi, Brian                CGA                       NT      22.62  

  8 Manoni, Matt                 SC-NE                     NT      22.98  

  9 Piantedosi, Micahel          CGA                       NT     x23.19  

 10 Simauchi, Andres             MIT                       NT     x23.39  

 11 York, Gary                   SC-NE                     NT      23.50  

 12 Demellia, Mike               SC-NE                     NT     x23.76  

 

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Reggio, Michelle             SC-NE                     NT     265.50  

  2 D'Ambrosio, Kristie          MIT                       NT     242.05  

  3 Stavely, Beth                MIT                       NT     226.85  

  4 Keefe, Courtney              SC-NE                     NT     225.60  

  5 Kijanka, Meghan              SC-NE                     NT     224.85  

  6 Rhodes, Paige                SC-NE                     NT    x215.65  

  7 Stave, Elise                 MIT                       NT     215.50  

  8 Cipicchio, Lauren            MIT                       NT    x203.50  

  9 Pourmonir, Ariana            CGA                       NT     191.95  

 10 Canavan, Marie               CGA                       NT     183.95  

 11 de Bruijn, Jennifer          MIT                       NT    x177.95  

 12 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian     MIT                       NT    x176.85  

 13 Cappetta, Katie              CGA                       NT     164.20  

 14 Wright, Jamie                CGA                       NT    x126.80  

 

Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sobel, Brian                 SC-NE                     NT     318.45  

  2 Fitzgerald, Matthew          SC-NE                     NT     289.55  

  3 Pancoast, Kenny              SC-NE                     NT     236.75  

  4 Shaver, Derek                SC-NE                     NT    x207.55  

  5 Chaisson, Ray                CGA                       NT     199.20  

  6 Morel, Orlando               CGA                       NT     192.20  

  7 Mistrick, Jeff               CGA                       NT     187.75  

  8 He, Chao                     MIT                       NT     157.00  

  9 Adams, David                 CGA                       NT    x145.95  

 10 Merrick, Julian              MIT                       NT     132.10  

 11 Lue, Alex                    MIT                       NT     109.45  

 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gayman, Heidi             18 CGA                       NT      54.57  

                  25.99       54.57 (28.58)                                        

  2 Reilly, Kaitlin              SC-NE                     NT      54.74  

                  26.53       54.74 (28.21)                                        

  3 Jacobi, Amy                  MIT                       NT      55.24  

                  26.53       55.24 (28.71)                                        

  4 Doe, Aimee                   SC-NE                     NT      55.72  

                  27.07       55.72 (28.65)                                        

  5 Hu, Elina                    MIT                       NT      56.04  

                  27.08       56.04 (28.96)                                        

  6 Hernley, Lauren              MIT                       NT      56.70  

                  26.84       56.70 (29.86)                                        

  7 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn          SC-NE                     NT      57.25  

                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        

  8 Talbot, Erin                 CGA                       NT      57.36  

                  27.57       57.36 (29.79)                                        

  9 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                       NT     x57.56  

                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)                                        

 10 Ede, Madeline                CGA                       NT      57.69  

                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        

 11 Zalewski, Emily              CGA                       NT     x57.76  

                  28.13       57.76 (29.63)                                        

 12 Kopac, Kelly                 SC-NE                     NT     x59.17  

                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)                                        

 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cummings, Luke               MIT                       NT      47.28  

                  22.93       47.28 (24.35)                                        

  2 Knox, Johnson                CGA                       NT      47.44  

                  23.24       47.44 (24.20)                                        

  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt            MIT                       NT      48.52  

                  23.40       48.52 (25.12)                                        

  4 McGuiness, Brian          18 CGA                       NT      48.64  

                  23.31       48.64 (25.33)                                        

  5 Beshoar, Dan              19 CGA                       NT      48.66  

                  23.61       48.66 (25.05)                                        

  6 Chen, Tony                   MIT                       NT      48.74  

                  23.57       48.74 (25.17)                                        

  7 Pierson, Andrew              MIT                       NT     x49.91  

                  24.23       49.91 (25.68)                                        

  8 Manoni, Matt                 SC-NE                     NT      49.95  

                  24.08       49.95 (25.87)                                        

  9 Bonomi, Brian                CGA                       NT     x50.25  

                  24.09       50.25 (26.16)                                        

 10 Ernst, Josh                  SC-NE                     NT      51.00  

                  24.81       51.00 (26.19)                                        

 11 Peters, Scott                SC-NE                     NT      52.68  

                  25.43       52.68 (27.25)                                        

 12 Van Amburgh, Chris           SC-NE                     NT     x58.57  

                  28.30       58.57 (30.27)                                        

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Scodel, Sarah                MIT                       NT    2:14.41  

                  31.17     1:05.40 (34.23)     1:40.78 (35.38)     2:14.41 (33.63)

  2 Cooney, Megan                SC-NE                     NT    2:14.78  

                  32.46     1:06.53 (34.07)     1:41.10 (34.57)     2:14.78 (33.68)

  3 Greskoff, Kathryn            MIT                       NT    2:19.50  

                  32.51     1:07.88 (35.37)     1:44.34 (36.46)     2:19.50 (35.16)

  4 Alwan, Alli                  MIT                       NT    2:19.69  

                  32.85     1:08.48 (35.63)     1:44.11 (35.63)     2:19.69 (35.58)

  5 Lynch, Kerry                 SC-NE                     NT    2:20.35  

                  33.58     1:09.06 (35.48)     1:45.12 (36.06)     2:20.35 (35.23)

  6 Harrington, Breonna          SC-NE                     NT    2:20.50  

                  33.21     1:08.87 (35.66)     1:44.76 (35.89)     2:20.50 (35.74)

  7 Li, Qing                     MIT                       NT   x2:20.75  

                  33.58     1:09.20 (35.62)     1:45.54 (36.34)     2:20.75 (35.21)

  8 Sworden, Samantha         18 CGA                       NT    2:21.89  

                  34.37     1:11.31 (36.94)     1:48.09 (36.78)     2:21.89 (33.80)

  9 Fahey, Lauren                SC-NE                     NT   x2:29.39  

                  35.97     1:13.58 (37.61)     1:51.80 (38.22)     2:29.39 (37.59)

 10 Mestemaker, Jordan        18 CGA                       NT    2:29.65  

                  34.95     1:13.26 (38.31)     1:51.70 (38.44)     2:29.65 (37.95)

 11 Williams, Jenilee            CGA                       NT    2:38.53  

                  36.66     1:16.24 (39.58)     1:57.46 (41.22)     2:38.53 (41.07)

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Berry, Timmy                 CGA                       NT    1:55.65  

                  27.43       56.49 (29.06)     1:26.42 (29.93)     1:55.65 (29.23)

  2 Liu, Brendan                 MIT                       NT    1:55.71  

                  28.06       57.03 (28.97)     1:26.30 (29.27)     1:55.71 (29.41)

  3 Rosenberg, Ron               MIT                       NT    1:58.21  

                  27.79       57.66 (29.87)     1:27.98 (30.32)     1:58.21 (30.23)

  4 Stumbaugh, Tim               MIT                       NT    1:59.44  

                  28.24       57.99 (29.75)     1:28.60 (30.61)     1:59.44 (30.84)

  5 Terbush, Ryan                MIT                       NT   x2:00.57  

                  28.00       57.69 (29.69)     1:28.96 (31.27)     2:00.57 (31.61)

  6 Morse, Travis                SC-NE                     NT    2:04.13  

                  29.22     1:00.52 (31.30)     1:32.61 (32.09)     2:04.13 (31.52)

  7 Hylander, Jared              CGA                       NT    2:05.03  

                  29.65     1:00.96 (31.31)     1:32.87 (31.91)     2:05.03 (32.16)

  8 Andrews, Bryan            18 CGA                       NT    2:06.18  

                  29.66     1:01.31 (31.65)     1:34.04 (32.73)     2:06.18 (32.14)

  9 Cummiskey, Jerome            SC-NE                     NT    2:06.93  

                  29.27     1:00.72 (31.45)     1:33.74 (33.02)     2:06.93 (33.19)

 10 Brown, Gordon                SC-NE                     NT    2:10.63  

                  31.46     1:04.88 (33.42)     1:37.92 (33.04)     2:10.63 (32.71)

 11 Bell, William                CGA                       NT   x2:12.28  

                  29.94     1:03.52 (33.58)     1:38.25 (34.73)     2:12.28 (34.03)

 12 Hendry, Matt                 SC-NE                     NT   x2:16.35  

                  32.36     1:07.60 (35.24)     1:42.51 (34.91)     2:16.35 (33.84)

 

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Olson, Amy                   CGA                       NT    2:33.36  

                  35.01     1:13.43 (38.42)     1:53.06 (39.63)     2:33.36 (40.30)

  2 Carignan, Jennifer           SC-NE                     NT    2:37.41  

                  36.78     1:16.93 (40.15)     1:57.29 (40.36)     2:37.41 (40.12)

  3 Lo, Lauren                   MIT                       NT    2:38.49  

                  36.10     1:16.42 (40.32)     1:56.87 (40.45)     2:38.49 (41.62)

  4 Jozsa, Terri                 CGA                       NT    2:40.19  

                  36.82     1:17.08 (40.26)     1:59.04 (41.96)     2:40.19 (41.15)

  5 Smith, Ariadne               MIT                       NT    2:42.60  

                  37.05     1:17.96 (40.91)     2:00.35 (42.39)     2:42.60 (42.25)

  6 Kosciusko, Caroline          SC-NE                     NT    2:43.07  

                  38.07     1:19.76 (41.69)     2:01.62 (41.86)     2:43.07 (41.45)

  7 Fung, Stephanie              MIT                       NT    2:45.06  

                  37.90     1:18.95 (41.05)     2:01.37 (42.42)     2:45.06 (43.69)

  8 Warren, Anne                 MIT                       NT   x2:46.46  

                  38.67     1:21.01 (42.34)     2:03.86 (42.85)     2:46.46 (42.60)

  9 Cuyler, Janella              SC-NE                     NT    2:46.94  

                  38.11     1:21.41 (43.30)     2:04.75 (43.34)     2:46.94 (42.19)

 10 Harrison, Amy                CGA                       NT    2:48.00  

                  38.01     1:20.75 (42.74)     2:05.27 (44.52)     2:48.00 (42.73)

 11 Hallowell, Kelsey            SC-NE                     NT   x2:53.01  

                  39.52     1:23.45 (43.93)     2:08.19 (44.74)     2:53.01 (44.82)

 

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Carman, Michael              CGA                       NT    2:08.38  

                  29.44     1:02.07 (32.63)     1:34.72 (32.65)     2:08.38 (33.66)

  2 Odom, Matthew             21 CGA                       NT    2:11.15  

                  29.73     1:02.67 (32.94)     1:36.44 (33.77)     2:11.15 (34.71)

  3 Racz, Rastislav              MIT                       NT    2:11.45  

                  29.50     1:02.90 (33.40)     1:36.21 (33.31)     2:11.45 (35.24)

  4 Mackstutis, Ryan             SC-NE                     NT    2:15.24  

                  30.33     1:04.62 (34.29)     1:39.82 (35.20)     2:15.24 (35.42)

  5 Deveney, Brendan             MIT                       NT    2:15.35  

                  30.27     1:04.35 (34.08)     1:39.87 (35.52)     2:15.35 (35.48)

  6 Parell, David                MIT                       NT    2:18.14  

                  31.00     1:06.22 (35.22)     1:42.20 (35.98)     2:18.14 (35.94)

  7 Armstrong, Tanner            CGA                       NT    2:21.71  

                  32.38     1:08.14 (35.76)     1:44.64 (36.50)     2:21.71 (37.07)

  8 Russell, Tim                 SC-NE                     NT    2:26.41  

                  33.38     1:10.25 (36.87)     1:48.52 (38.27)     2:26.41 (37.89)

  9 Graf, Daniel                 CGA                       NT   x2:28.15  

                  32.44     1:09.37 (36.93)     1:48.73 (39.36)     2:28.15 (39.42)

 10 MacDonald, John              SC-NE                     NT    2:28.77  

                  32.38     1:10.44 (38.06)     1:49.57 (39.13)     2:28.77 (39.20)

 11 Souza, Nick                  MIT                       NT   x2:28.80  

                  32.95     1:10.63 (37.68)     1:49.41 (38.78)     2:28.80 (39.39)

 12 Irwin, Ryan                  SC-NE                     NT   x2:45.33  

                  36.77     1:18.08 (41.31)     2:01.20 (43.12)     2:45.33 (44.13)

 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Shadwick, Kimberly           CGA                       NT    5:13.84  

                  29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)     1:32.39 (31.99)     2:05.03 (32.64)

        2:37.55 (32.52)     3:09.73 (32.18)     3:41.48 (31.75)     4:13.43 (31.95)

        4:43.97 (30.54)     5:13.84 (29.87)                                        

  2 Jacobi, Amy                  MIT                       NT    5:17.33  

                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)     1:31.82 (32.18)     2:04.30 (32.48)

        2:36.65 (32.35)     3:08.84 (32.19)     3:41.05 (32.21)     4:13.41 (32.36)

        4:45.39 (31.98)     5:17.33 (31.94)                                        

  3 Sisson, Meghan               SC-NE                     NT    5:19.51  

                  29.34     1:00.90 (31.56)     1:33.09 (32.19)     2:05.26 (32.17)

        2:37.75 (32.49)     3:10.18 (32.43)     3:42.58 (32.40)     4:15.25 (32.67)

        4:47.95 (32.70)     5:19.51 (31.56)                                        

  4 Feran, Meghan                SC-NE                     NT    5:27.01  

                  30.11     1:02.45 (32.34)     1:35.44 (32.99)     2:08.48 (33.04)

        2:41.99 (33.51)     3:15.53 (33.54)     3:49.11 (33.58)     4:22.43 (33.32)

        4:55.75 (33.32)     5:27.01 (31.26)                                        

  5 Kopp, Hailey                 MIT                       NT    5:28.13  

                  30.23     1:03.35 (33.12)     1:37.02 (33.67)     2:10.86 (33.84)

        2:44.39 (33.53)     3:17.81 (33.42)     3:51.09 (33.28)     4:24.10 (33.01)

        4:57.03 (32.93)     5:28.13 (31.10)                                        

  6 Tadge, Megan                 MIT                       NT    5:31.31  

                  32.36     1:06.44 (34.08)     1:39.40 (32.96)     2:12.97 (33.57)

        2:46.87 (33.90)     3:20.10 (33.23)     3:53.96 (33.86)     4:27.17 (33.21)

        4:59.66 (32.49)     5:31.31 (31.65)                                        

  7 Nihan, Lianne                SC-NE                     NT    5:34.87  

                  30.12     1:03.12 (33.00)     1:36.98 (33.86)     2:11.03 (34.05)

        2:44.92 (33.89)     3:19.07 (34.15)     3:53.30 (34.23)     4:27.73 (34.43)

        5:02.00 (34.27)     5:34.87 (32.87)                                        

  8 Owens, Margaret              CGA                       NT    5:37.33  

                  30.20     1:03.27 (33.07)     1:36.75 (33.48)     2:11.04 (34.29)

        2:45.52 (34.48)     3:20.08 (34.56)     3:54.29 (34.21)     4:28.84 (34.55)

        5:03.43 (34.59)     5:37.33 (33.90)                                        

  9 De Boer, Carrie              MIT                       NT   x5:40.52  

                  31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)     1:39.29 (34.02)     2:13.58 (34.29)

        2:47.91 (34.33)     3:22.70 (34.79)     3:57.70 (35.00)     4:32.51 (34.81)

        5:07.50 (34.99)     5:40.52 (33.02)                                        

 10 Conway, Jessica              CGA                       NT    5:40.82  

                  30.90     1:04.58 (33.68)     1:38.59 (34.01)     2:13.16 (34.57)

        2:47.60 (34.44)     3:22.76 (35.16)     3:57.48 (34.72)     4:32.99 (35.51)

        5:08.19 (35.20)     5:40.82 (32.63)                                        

 11 Funk, Christa             18 CGA                       NT   x5:54.58  

                  32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)     1:45.15 (36.36)     2:21.49 (36.34)

        2:57.77 (36.28)     3:34.15 (36.38)     4:10.67 (36.52)     4:46.82 (36.15)

        5:21.46 (34.64)     5:54.58 (33.12)                                        

 12 Tyrrell, Rannan              SC-NE                     NT   x5:59.82  

                  31.02     1:05.50 (34.48)     1:40.45 (34.95)     2:16.47 (36.02)

        2:52.74 (36.27)     3:30.31 (37.57)     4:07.95 (37.64)     4:45.93 (37.98)

        5:23.18 (37.25)     5:59.82 (36.64)                                        

 

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pruner, Max                  MIT                       NT    4:51.24  

                  26.21       55.13 (28.92)     1:24.94 (29.81)     1:54.85 (29.91)

        2:24.67 (29.82)     2:54.35 (29.68)     3:24.01 (29.66)     3:53.66 (29.65)

        4:23.08 (29.42)     4:51.24 (28.16)                                        

  2 Poehler, Nicholas            CGA                       NT    4:51.85  

                  26.11       54.60 (28.49)     1:23.82 (29.22)     1:53.42 (29.60)

        2:23.01 (29.59)     2:52.87 (29.86)     3:22.97 (30.10)     3:52.99 (30.02)

        4:22.69 (29.70)     4:51.85 (29.16)                                        

  3 Dobson, Michael              MIT                       NT    4:54.67  

                  26.97       56.19 (29.22)     1:26.09 (29.90)     1:55.91 (29.82)

        2:25.87 (29.96)     2:56.36 (30.49)     3:27.00 (30.64)     3:57.48 (30.48)

        4:27.26 (29.78)     4:54.67 (27.41)                                        

  4 Brown, Alex                  CGA                       NT    4:55.79  

                  26.56       55.76 (29.20)     1:25.79 (30.03)     1:55.68 (29.89)

        2:25.84 (30.16)     2:56.47 (30.63)     3:27.12 (30.65)     3:57.89 (30.77)

        4:27.49 (29.60)     4:55.79 (28.30)                                        

  5 Manley, Nolan                SC-NE                     NT    4:56.19  

                  27.12       56.91 (29.79)     1:27.14 (30.23)     1:57.32 (30.18)

        2:27.37 (30.05)     2:57.60 (30.23)     3:27.65 (30.05)     3:57.89 (30.24)

        4:27.66 (29.77)     4:56.19 (28.53)                                        

  6 McGuiness, Brian          18 CGA                       NT    4:59.19  

                  27.22       56.53 (29.31)     1:26.38 (29.85)     1:56.69 (30.31)

        2:27.14 (30.45)     2:57.67 (30.53)     3:28.21 (30.54)     3:59.13 (30.92)

        4:29.89 (30.76)     4:59.19 (29.30)                                        

  7 Cosenza, Nick                CGA                       NT   x5:04.65  

                  28.72       59.05 (30.33)     1:29.53 (30.48)     2:00.00 (30.47)

        2:30.70 (30.70)     3:01.71 (31.01)     3:32.75 (31.04)     4:03.65 (30.90)

        4:34.59 (30.94)     5:04.65 (30.06)                                        

  8 Lambertson, Tony             SC-NE                     NT    5:06.98  

                  27.36       57.22 (29.86)     1:28.15 (30.93)     1:59.30 (31.15)

        2:30.68 (31.38)     3:02.11 (31.43)     3:33.58 (31.47)     4:05.36 (31.78)

        4:36.85 (31.49)     5:06.98 (30.13)                                        

  9 Roselli, Eric                MIT                       NT    5:14.94  

                  28.50       59.75 (31.25)     1:31.46 (31.71)     2:03.39 (31.93)

        2:35.18 (31.79)     3:06.84 (31.66)     3:39.01 (32.17)     4:11.10 (32.09)

        4:43.24 (32.14)     5:14.94 (31.70)                                        

 10 Sniffin, Brian               SC-NE                     NT    5:17.81  

                  27.99       59.53 (31.54)     1:31.86 (32.33)     2:04.21 (32.35)

        2:36.64 (32.43)     3:08.75 (32.11)     3:40.88 (32.13)     4:13.37 (32.49)

        4:45.60 (32.23)     5:17.81 (32.21)                                        

 11 Pennington, Sean             SC-NE                     NT   x5:18.67  

                  28.09       58.99 (30.90)     1:31.18 (32.19)     2:03.28 (32.10)

        2:35.75 (32.47)     3:08.41 (32.66)     3:41.22 (32.81)     4:13.99 (32.77)

        4:46.77 (32.78)     5:18.67 (31.90)                                        

 12 Lang, Kevin                  MIT                       NT   x5:24.11  

                  29.49     1:01.47 (31.98)     1:34.71 (33.24)     2:07.83 (33.12)

        2:41.74 (33.91)     3:15.62 (33.88)     3:48.34 (32.72)     4:20.64 (32.30)

        4:53.22 (32.58)     5:24.11 (30.89)                                        

 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Scodel, Sarah                MIT                       NT    1:01.93  

                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        

  2 Hu, Elina                    MIT                       NT    1:02.60  

                  29.18     1:02.60 (33.42)                                        

  3 Trumbull, Meredith           SC-NE                     NT    1:03.20  

                  29.47     1:03.20 (33.73)                                        

  4 Creasey, Katie               MIT                       NT    1:03.41  

                  30.13     1:03.41 (33.28)                                        

  5 Doe, Aimee                   SC-NE                     NT    1:03.51  

                  30.02     1:03.51 (33.49)                                        

  6 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                       NT   x1:03.99  

                  29.66     1:03.99 (34.33)                                        

  7 Potter, Molly                SC-NE                     NT    1:04.19  

                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)                                        

  8 Talbot, Erin                 CGA                       NT    1:04.24  

                  29.61     1:04.24 (34.63)                                        

  9 Willmann, Megan              CGA                       NT    1:04.34  

                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)                                        

 10 Kenis, Elizabeth             CGA                       NT    1:05.29  

                  30.24     1:05.29 (35.05)                                        

 11 Hohnstadt, Sarah             CGA                       NT   x1:07.91  

                  31.97     1:07.91 (35.94)                                        

 12 Munson, Elizabeth            SC-NE                     NT   x1:08.79  

                  32.47     1:08.79 (36.32)                                        

 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sepp, Toomas                 MIT                       NT      51.46  

                  23.93       51.46 (27.53)                                        

  2 Alley, Daniel                CGA                       NT      52.82  

                  24.41       52.82 (28.41)                                        

  3 Chapa, Matt                  MIT                       NT      52.88  

                  24.62       52.88 (28.26)                                        

  4 Beshoar, Dan              19 CGA                       NT      55.09  

                  25.42       55.09 (29.67)                                        

  5 Smit, Kevin                  CGA                       NT      55.16  

                  25.79       55.16 (29.37)                                        

  6 Strobel, Preston          18 CGA                       NT     x55.39  

                  25.94       55.39 (29.45)                                        

  7 Mackstutis, Scott            SC-NE                     NT      55.88  

                  25.98       55.88 (29.90)                                        

  8 Boval, Brett                 MIT                       NT      55.98  

                  25.41       55.98 (30.57)                                        

  9 Ramos, Tim                   SC-NE                     NT      56.57  

                  26.17       56.57 (30.40)                                        

 10 Sullivan, Brendon            MIT                       NT     x58.80  

                  26.37       58.80 (32.43)                                        

 11 Manoni, Matt                 SC-NE                     NT    1:00.07  

                  27.65     1:00.07 (32.42)                                        

 12 Burke, Aiden                 SC-NE                     NT   x1:01.41  

                  28.80     1:01.41 (32.61)                                        

 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kijanka, Meghan              SC-NE                     NT     247.20  

  2 Keefe, Courtney              SC-NE                     NT     241.50  

  3 D'Ambrosio, Kristie          MIT                       NT     239.65  

  4 Rhodes, Paige                SC-NE                     NT     239.60  

  5 Reggio, Michelle             SC-NE                     NT    x239.45  

  6 Stavely, Beth                MIT                       NT     216.40  

  7 Cipicchio, Lauren            MIT                       NT     213.55  

  8 Stave, Elise                 MIT                       NT    x207.45  

  9 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian     MIT                       NT    x197.40  

 10 Pourmonir, Ariana            CGA                       NT     192.30  

 11 Canavan, Marie               CGA                       NT     189.55  

 12 de Bruijn, Jennifer          MIT                       NT    x187.80  

 

Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sobel, Brian                 SC-NE                     NT     337.60  

  2 Fitzgerald, Matthew          SC-NE                     NT     274.05  

  3 Pancoast, Kenny              SC-NE                     NT     255.65  

  4 Shaver, Derek                SC-NE                     NT    x206.10  

  5 Chaisson, Ray                CGA                       NT     192.50  

  6 Adams, David                 CGA                       NT     183.45  

  7 He, Chao                     MIT                       NT     179.50  

  8 Mistrick, Jeff               CGA                       NT     178.35  

  9 Morel, Orlando               CGA                       NT    x159.80  

 10 Lue, Alex                    MIT                       NT     118.10  

 11 Merrick, Julian              MIT                       NT     111.35  

 

Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cooney, Megan                SC-NE                     NT    2:16.32  

                  29.36     1:04.99 (35.63)     1:45.44 (40.45)     2:16.32 (30.88)

  2 Sworden, Samantha         18 CGA                       NT    2:19.37  

                  29.46     1:04.54 (35.08)     1:46.73 (42.19)     2:19.37 (32.64)

  3 Giblin, Sydney               MIT                       NT    2:19.71  

                  29.39     1:05.38 (35.99)     1:47.85 (42.47)     2:19.71 (31.86)

  4 Trumbull, Meredith           SC-NE                     NT    2:21.88  

                  31.23     1:06.85 (35.62)     1:48.72 (41.87)     2:21.88 (33.16)

  5 Li, Qing                     MIT                       NT    2:22.05  

                  31.35     1:07.22 (35.87)     1:49.20 (41.98)     2:22.05 (32.85)

  6 Lo, Lauren                   MIT                       NT    2:22.15  

                  30.13     1:07.48 (37.35)     1:48.46 (40.98)     2:22.15 (33.69)

  7 Talbot, Erin                 CGA                       NT    2:23.97  

                  30.55     1:07.87 (37.32)     1:51.13 (43.26)     2:23.97 (32.84)

  8 Hartford, Laura              SC-NE                     NT    2:25.63  

                  32.36     1:10.99 (38.63)     1:53.45 (42.46)     2:25.63 (32.18)

  9 Alwan, Alli                  MIT                       NT   x2:25.91  

                  32.24     1:09.06 (36.82)     1:53.15 (44.09)     2:25.91 (32.76)

 10 Mestemaker, Jordan        18 CGA                       NT    2:27.50  

                  31.95     1:11.55 (39.60)     1:53.55 (42.00)     2:27.50 (33.95)

 11 Carignan, Jennifer           SC-NE                     NT   x2:29.07  

                  33.56     1:13.26 (39.70)     1:53.94 (40.68)     2:29.07 (35.13)

 12 Kenis, Elizabeth             CGA                       NT   x2:31.08  

                  31.62     1:09.27 (37.65)     1:56.22 (46.95)     2:31.08 (34.86)

 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Deveney, Brendan             MIT                       NT    1:58.60  

                  24.96       54.86 (29.90)     1:30.98 (36.12)     1:58.60 (27.62)

  2 Berry, Timmy                 CGA                       NT    2:00.48  

                  25.46       55.05 (29.59)     1:32.33 (37.28)     2:00.48 (28.15)

  3 Odom, Matthew             21 CGA                       NT    2:00.66  

                  26.01       57.86 (31.85)     1:31.84 (33.98)     2:00.66 (28.82)

  4 Stumbaugh, Tim               MIT                       NT    2:02.87  

                  28.12       58.37 (30.25)     1:34.44 (36.07)     2:02.87 (28.43)

  5 Parell, David                MIT                       NT    2:03.14  

                  27.06     1:00.27 (33.21)     1:34.51 (34.24)     2:03.14 (28.63)

  6 Pierson, Andrew              MIT                       NT   x2:03.38  

                  26.35       57.49 (31.14)     1:34.09 (36.60)     2:03.38 (29.29)

  7 Carman, Michael              CGA                       NT    2:04.71  

                  26.83     1:00.05 (33.22)     1:33.31 (33.26)     2:04.71 (31.40)

  8 Mackstutis, Ryan             SC-NE                     NT    2:06.75  

                  27.46     1:00.16 (32.70)     1:35.98 (35.82)     2:06.75 (30.77)

  9 Armstrong, Tanner            CGA                       NT   x2:06.93  

                  28.56     1:00.86 (32.30)     1:37.69 (36.83)     2:06.93 (29.24)

 10 Shaw, David                  SC-NE                     NT    2:11.94  

                  28.05     1:02.82 (34.77)     1:41.34 (38.52)     2:11.94 (30.60)

 11 MacDonald, John              SC-NE                     NT    2:16.71  

                  28.46     1:04.28 (35.82)     1:44.77 (40.49)     2:16.71 (31.94)

 12 Burke, Aiden                 SC-NE                     NT   x2:21.50  

                  29.92     1:08.09 (38.17)     1:51.08 (42.99)     2:21.50 (30.42)

 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mit  'A'                                               NT    1:41.79  

     1) Hu, Elina                       2) Hernley, Lauren                

     3) Creasey, Katie                  4) Wang, Nicole                   

                  25.90       51.49 (25.59)     1:16.78 (25.29)     1:41.79 (25.01)

  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                         NT    1:41.97  

     1) Ede, Madeline                   2) Gayman, Heidi 18               

     3) Zalewski, Emily                 4) Shadwick, Kimberly             

                  26.29       51.26 (24.97)     1:17.17 (25.91)     1:41.97 (24.80)

  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:42.37  

     1) Reilly, Kaitlin                 2) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn            

     3) Doe, Aimee                      4) Kosciusko, Caroline            

                  25.57       51.24 (25.67)     1:16.68 (25.44)     1:42.37 (25.69)

  4 Mit  'B'                                               NT    1:47.17  

     1) Kopp, Hailey                    2) De Boer, Carrie                

     3) Greskoff, Kathryn               4) Giblin, Sydney                 

                  26.91       54.28 (27.37)     1:21.14 (26.86)     1:47.17 (26.03)

  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:48.65  

     1) Kopac, Kelly                    2) Abrams, Teaghan                

     3) Nihan, Lianne                   4) Lynch, Kerry                   

                  26.92       54.32 (27.40)     1:21.79 (27.47)     1:48.65 (26.86)

  6 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:49.68  

     1) Fahey, Lauren                   2) Potter, Molly                  

     3) Tyrrell, Rannan                 4) Harrington, Breonna            

                  27.61       54.58 (26.97)     1:22.48 (27.90)     1:49.68 (27.20)

  7 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                         NT    1:50.49  

     1) Moorman, Anna                   2) Conway, Jessica                

     3) Owens, Margaret                 4) Funk, Christa 18               

                  27.53       54.83 (27.30)     1:22.44 (27.61)     1:50.49 (28.05)

  8 Mit  'C'                                               NT   x1:51.22  

     1) Tadge, Megan                    2) Warren, Anne                   

     3) Price, Rachel                   4) Pitts, Emily                   

                  27.27       55.27 (28.00)     1:25.33 (30.06)     1:51.22 (25.89)

  9 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT   x1:51.29  

     1) Stocker, Jessica                2) Munson, Elizabeth              

     3) Wright, Caitlin                 4) Hartford, Laura                

                  28.00       55.57 (27.57)     1:23.64 (28.07)     1:51.29 (27.65)

 10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                         NT   x1:55.55  

     1) Hohnstadt, Sarah                2) Willmann, Megan                

     3) Godden, Kaitlin                 4) Kintz, Ellen                   

                  28.19       57.36 (29.17)     1:27.77 (30.41)     1:55.55 (27.78)

 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mit  'A'                                               NT    1:25.95  

     1) Ubellacker, Wyatt               2) Zhou, Jeff                     

     3) Chen, Tony                      4) Cummings, Luke                 

                  21.84       43.03 (21.19)     1:05.24 (22.21)     1:25.95 (20.71)

  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                         NT    1:26.45  

     1) Beshoar, Dan 19                 2) Knox, Johnson                  

     3) Alley, Daniel                   4) McGuiness, Brian 18            

                  22.65       43.09 (20.44)     1:04.69 (21.60)     1:26.45 (21.76)

  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:30.11  

     1) Manley, Nolan                   2) Demellia, Mike                 

     3) Mackstutis, Scott               4) Manoni, Matt                   

                  23.38       46.26 (22.88)     1:08.48 (22.22)     1:30.11 (21.63)

  4 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                         NT    1:30.83  

     1) Schwartz, Eric                  2) Bonomi, Brian                  

     3) Helsabeck, Jason                4) Piantedosi, Micahel            

                  23.27       45.30 (22.03)     1:08.20 (22.90)     1:30.83 (22.63)

  5 Mit  'B'                                               NT    1:31.07  

     1) Simauchi, Andres                2) Souza, Nick                    

     3) Sepp, Toomas                    4) Boval, Brett                   

                  23.35       46.03 (22.68)     1:08.16 (22.13)     1:31.07 (22.91)

  6 Mit  'C'                                               NT   x1:33.16  

     1) Liu, Brendan                    2) Dobson, Michael                

     3) Pruner, Max                     4) Sullivan, Brendon              

                  23.68       47.17 (23.49)     1:09.82 (22.65)     1:33.16 (23.34)

  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:33.77  

     1) York, Gary                      2) Morse, Travis                  

     3) Lambertson, Tony                4) Cummiskey, Jerome              

                  23.69       47.06 (23.37)     1:10.41 (23.35)     1:33.77 (23.36)

  8 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'D'                         NT   x1:36.09  

     1) Knaeble, Vincent                2) Thomas, George                 

     3) Sykes, Collin                   4) Clifton, Christopher           

                  24.08       47.88 (23.80)     1:11.71 (23.83)     1:36.09 (24.38)

  9 Mit  'D'                                               NT   x1:36.40  

     1) Lang, Kevin                     2) Hsiue, Kevin                   

     3) Wimmer, Andrew                  4) Roselli, Eric                  

                  24.50       49.72 (25.22)     1:12.83 (23.11)     1:36.40 (23.57)

 10 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:37.96  

     1) Brown, Gordon                   2) Ramos, Tim                     

     3) Sniffin, Brian                  4) Peters, Scott                  

                  24.49       49.13 (24.64)     1:14.22 (25.09)     1:37.96 (23.74)

 11 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT   x1:45.58  

     1) Schupack, David                 2) Van Amburgh, Chris             

     3) Irwin, Ryan                     4) Hendry, Matt                   

                  25.35       52.43 (27.08)     1:20.17 (27.74)     1:45.58 (25.41)

 -- U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                         NT         DQ  

     1) Bell, William                   2) Borny, Theodore                

     3) Moses, Evin 18                  4) Cosenza, Nick                  

                  24.22       48.00 (23.78)     1:11.50 (23.50)          DQ (23.52)

 

Event 33  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Borny, Theodore              CGA                       NT   10:22.90  

                2:32.04     3:03.39 (31.35)                                        

                                                    3:34.76 ( )     4:06.10 (31.34)

        4:37.48 (31.38)     5:08.86 (31.38)     5:40.34 (31.48)     6:11.73 (31.39)

        6:42.87 (31.14)     7:14.39 (31.52)     7:46.13 (31.74)     8:17.83 (31.70)

        8:49.15 (31.32)     9:20.74 (31.59)     9:52.13 (31.39)    10:22.90 (30.77)

  2 Roselli, Eric                MIT                       NT   10:50.92  

                  27.69       57.83 (30.14)     1:28.27 (30.44)     1:59.68 (31.41)

        2:31.72 (32.04)     3:04.13 (32.41)     3:37.04 (32.91)     4:10.17 (33.13)

        4:43.39 (33.22)     5:16.94 (33.55)     5:50.51 (33.57)     6:24.02 (33.51)

        6:57.56 (33.54)     7:31.14 (33.58)     8:04.67 (33.53)     8:38.03 (33.36)

        9:11.32 (33.29)     9:44.51 (33.19)    10:18.07 (33.56)    10:50.92 (32.85)

  3 Sniffin, Brian               SC-NE                     NT   11:07.15  

                  27.83       59.26 (31.43)     1:31.60 (32.34)     2:03.92 (32.32)

        2:36.64 (32.72)     3:09.97 (33.33)     3:43.49 (33.52)     4:16.92 (33.43)

        4:50.56 (33.64)     5:24.38 (33.82)     5:58.51 (34.13)     6:32.69 (34.18)

        7:06.96 (34.27)     7:41.19 (34.23)     8:15.40 (34.21)     8:49.96 (34.56)

        9:24.84 (34.88)     9:59.54 (34.70)    10:33.77 (34.23)    11:07.15 (33.38)

  4 Hartford, Laura              SC-NE                     NT   11:12.86  

                  29.93     1:02.32 (32.39)     1:35.42 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.23)

        2:42.37 (33.72)     3:16.25 (33.88)     3:50.12 (33.87)     4:23.93 (33.81)

        4:57.93 (34.00)     5:32.03 (34.10)     6:06.20 (34.17)     6:40.46 (34.26)

        7:14.52 (34.06)     7:48.64 (34.12)     8:22.83 (34.19)     8:56.78 (33.95)

        9:30.96 (34.18)    10:05.26 (34.30)    10:39.58 (34.32)    11:12.86 (33.28)

  5 De Boer, Carrie              MIT                       NT   11:24.13  

                  31.97     1:05.78 (33.81)     1:40.28 (34.50)     2:14.97 (34.69)

        2:49.35 (34.38)     3:23.69 (34.34)     3:58.03 (34.34)     4:31.81 (33.78)

        5:05.79 (33.98)     5:39.70 (33.91)     6:13.66 (33.96)     6:47.45 (33.79)

        7:21.71 (34.26)     7:55.85 (34.14)     8:29.86 (34.01)     9:04.28 (34.42)

        9:39.24 (34.96)    10:14.17 (34.93)    10:49.47 (35.30)    11:24.13 (34.66)

  6 Schumacher, Katie         18 CGA                       NT   11:47.04  

                  31.89     1:06.39 (34.50)     1:41.40 (35.01)     2:16.47 (35.07)

        2:51.45 (34.98)     3:27.39 (35.94)     4:03.19 (35.80)     4:38.67 (35.48)

        5:14.42 (35.75)     5:50.41 (35.99)     6:26.48 (36.07)     7:02.36 (35.88)

        7:37.98 (35.62)     8:14.02 (36.04)     8:50.42 (36.40)     9:26.04 (35.62)

       10:01.92 (35.88)    10:37.84 (35.92)    11:13.19 (35.35)    11:47.04 (33.85)

 

Event 34  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

 -- Strobel, Preston          18 CGA                       NT     X23.03  

 -- Sykes, Colin                 CGA                       NT     X23.75  

 -- Thomas, George               CGA                       NT     X23.98  

 -- Schumacher, Mitchell         CGA                       NT     X24.03  

 -- Wimmer, Andrew               MIT                       NT     X24.11  

 -- Knaeble, Vincent             CGA                       NT     X24.11  

 -- Sullivan, Brendon            MIT                       NT     X24.24  

 -- Stocker, Jessica             SC-NE                     NT     X27.54  

 -- Abrams, Teaghan              SC-NE                     NT     X28.08  

 

Event 35  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

 -- Schwartz, Eric               CGA                       NT     X49.64  

                  24.32       49.64 (25.32)                                        

 -- Thomas, George               CGA                       NT     X52.68  

                  25.38       52.68 (27.30)                                        

 -- Knaeble, Vincent             CGA                       NT     X53.10  

                  25.19       53.10 (27.91)                                        

 -- Sykes, Colin                 CGA                       NT     X53.42  

                  25.48       53.42 (27.94)                                        

 -- Clifton, Christopher         CGA                       NT     X54.04  

                  26.06       54.04 (27.98)                                        

 -- Helsabeck, Jason             CGA                       NT     X58.56  

                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)                                        

 -- Shaw, Amanda                 SC-NE                     NT   X1:00.06  

                  29.33     1:00.06 (30.73)                                        

 -- Tyrrell, Rannan              SC-NE                     NT   X1:00.53  

                  29.42     1:00.53 (31.11)                                        

 -- Bell, William                CGA                       NT   X1:01.44  

                  28.64     1:01.44 (32.80)                                        

 -- Weaver, Colin             18 CGA                       NT   X1:01.59  

                  28.92     1:01.59 (32.67)                                        

 -- Wright, Caitlin              SC-NE                     NT   X1:02.96  

                  29.48     1:02.96 (33.48)                                        

 -- Graf, Daniel                 CGA                       NT   X1:08.89  

                  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)                                        

 

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

 -- Cosenza, Nick                CGA                       NT   X1:50.98  

                  26.16       53.82 (27.66)     1:22.18 (28.36)     1:50.98 (28.80)

 -- Borny, Theodore              CGA                       NT   X1:51.70  

                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)     1:22.75 (28.68)     1:51.70 (28.95)

 -- Clifton, Christopher         CGA                       NT   X1:59.00  

                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)     1:28.09 (30.58)     1:59.00 (30.91)

 -- Helsabeck, Jason             CGA                       NT   X2:10.53  

                  27.36     1:01.03 (33.67)     1:40.19 (39.16)     2:10.53 (30.34)

 -- Weaver, Colin             18 CGA                       NT   X2:17.24  

                  29.26     1:04.99 (35.73)     1:46.05 (41.06)     2:17.24 (31.19)