Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/3/2011 04:32 PM
           NCAA Division III Championships - 3/23/2011 to 3/26/2011            
                 Hosted by Beloit College & College of Wooster                 
                   Allan Jones Aquatic Center, Knoxville, TN                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   4:57.55                                                        
       B cut:   5:05.36                                                        
Meet Qualify:   5:00.71                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stern, Kendra       SR Amherst              4:50.62    4:43.37*        20  
      25.61   27.95   28.35   28.78   28.65   28.77   28.66   28.85
      28.78   28.97                                                
  2 Wilson, Caroline    SO Williams             4:50.80    4:47.98         17  
      26.30   27.86   28.60   28.89   29.06   29.11   29.31   29.48
      29.72   29.65                                                
  3 Horvat, Elizabeth   SR Emory                4:50.38    4:49.47         16  
      27.11   28.63   28.91   28.84   28.96   29.14   29.73   29.67
      29.53   28.95                                                
  4 Swanson, Alyssa     SO Denison              4:53.26    4:52.23         15  
      26.76   29.39   29.66   29.67   29.65   29.88   29.71   30.02
      29.32   28.17                                                
  5 Culpepper, Anne     JR Emory                4:52.39    4:52.68         14  
      26.85   29.11   29.38   29.74   29.77   29.72   29.85   30.19
      29.40   28.67                                                
  6 Shadwick, Kimberly  SR Coast Guard          4:52.43    4:53.59         13  
      27.33   29.35   29.99   30.25   30.26   30.39   29.90   29.18
      28.95   27.99                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Michell  SR SUNY Geneseo         4:56.52    4:56.22         12  
      27.22   29.45   29.78   29.88   29.92   30.07   30.20   30.28
      30.17   29.25                                                
  8 Callen, Hilary      JR Denison              4:55.28    4:58.91         11  
      27.47   29.08   29.67   30.49   30.46   30.61   30.25   30.50
      30.43   29.95                                                
B - Final
  9 Bell, Kiersten      SO Kenyon               4:57.90    4:55.59          9  
      27.23   29.28   29.72   29.92   29.92   30.20   30.14   30.03
      30.00   29.15                                                
 10 McDermott, Courtne  FR Emory                4:57.61    4:57.70          7  
      27.47   29.71   30.13   30.21   30.57   30.11   30.25   30.16
      29.94   29.15                                                
 11 Saiz, Hannah        SO Kenyon               4:57.40    4:57.73          6  
      26.81   29.95   30.17   30.78   31.29   31.64   31.61   28.72
      28.50   28.26                                                
 12 Taylor, Whitley     JR Emory                4:59.81    4:58.10          5  
      27.25   29.84   30.35   30.45   30.72   30.55   30.57   30.21
      29.72   28.44                                                
 13 Hancock, Jillian    SR Williams             4:59.16    5:00.27          4  
      28.03   29.57   29.99   30.41   30.55   30.50   30.50   30.75
      30.33   29.64                                                
 14 Meirs, Kaitlyn      SR Kenyon               4:57.99    5:00.33          3  
      27.16   29.98   30.25   30.35   30.44   30.17   30.58   30.57
      30.52   30.31                                                
 15 Glasser, Rachel     SR Washington           4:59.31    5:01.53          2  
      27.33   29.72   30.25   30.62   30.64   30.49   30.94   30.74
      30.48   30.32                                                
 16 Rinsma, Sarah       FR Johns Hopkins        4:59.35    5:02.93          1  
      26.96   29.86   30.58   30.84   30.41   30.65   30.98   30.73
      30.96   30.96                                                
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   4:57.55                                                        
       B cut:   5:05.36                                                        
Meet Qualify:   5:00.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horvat, Elizabeth         SR Emory                           4:50.38        
      27.10   28.76   28.94   29.13   29.19   29.50   29.63   29.50
      29.46   29.17                                                
  2 Stern, Kendra             SR Amherst                         4:50.62        
      26.45   29.28   29.69   29.72   29.43   29.21   29.22   29.30
      29.44   28.88                                                
  3 Wilson, Caroline          SO Williams                        4:50.80        
      25.99   28.04   28.73   29.04   29.47   29.79   29.84   30.12
      30.09   29.69                                                
  4 Culpepper, Anne           JR Emory                           4:52.39        
      26.92   29.14   29.52   30.02   29.61   29.94   29.43   29.59
      29.38   28.84                                                
  5 Shadwick, Kimberly        SR Coast Guard                     4:52.43        
      27.37   29.38   30.22   30.21   29.93   29.68   29.68   29.46
      28.84   27.66                                                
  6 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Denison                         4:53.26        
      26.44   29.12   29.81   29.55   29.75   29.85   29.94   30.21
      29.49   29.10                                                
  7 Callen, Hilary            JR Denison                         4:55.28        
      27.68   29.52   30.11   29.70   29.79   30.13   29.92   29.70
      29.87   28.86                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Michelle       SR SUNY Geneseo                    4:56.52        
      26.75   29.16   29.75   30.25   30.14   30.03   30.13   30.19
      30.28   29.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saiz, Hannah              SO Kenyon                          4:57.40        
      26.33   28.80   29.33   29.69   30.97   31.14   31.92   29.33
      30.04   29.85                                                
 10 McDermott, Courtney       FR Emory                           4:57.61        
      27.24   29.73   30.01   30.21   30.32   29.89   30.45   30.36
      30.27   29.13                                                
 11 Bell, Kiersten            SO Kenyon                          4:57.90        
      27.40   29.60   29.95   30.08   30.18   30.18   30.21   30.26
      30.37   29.67                                                
 12 Meirs, Kaitlyn            SR Kenyon                          4:57.99        
      27.24   29.26   29.68   29.96   30.08   30.50   30.31   30.32
      30.78   29.86                                                
 13 Hancock, Jillian          SR Williams                        4:59.16        
      27.73   29.46   30.06   30.24   30.33   30.43   30.41   30.28
      30.59   29.63                                                
 14 Glasser, Rachel           SR Washington                      4:59.31        
      27.45   29.93   29.91   30.01   30.21   30.26   30.33   30.49
      30.45   30.27                                                
 15 Rinsma, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins                   4:59.35        
      26.64   29.13   29.78   30.32   30.14   30.48   30.24   30.70
      31.59   30.33                                                
 16 Taylor, Whitley           JR Emory                           4:59.81        
      27.27   29.45   30.28   30.34   30.45   30.52   30.59   30.49
      30.39   30.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altenburger, Erin         SR Williams                        5:00.37        
      26.92   29.40   30.32   30.65   30.78   30.78   30.78   30.85
      30.62   29.27                                                
 18 Weber, Clark              FR Centre College                  5:00.57        
      27.62   29.46 1:00.98                   30.65   30.67   30.41
      30.56   29.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minowitz, Amy             SR Emory                           5:01.44        
      27.45   29.84   30.70   30.63   30.49   30.84   30.40   30.49
      30.88   29.72                                                
 20 Molloy, Margaret          SR College of NJ                   5:01.54        
      27.13   29.27   30.00   30.38   30.84   30.87   31.09   30.89
      31.01   30.06                                                
 21 Chevalier, Dominique      JR Kenyon                          5:01.59        
      28.39   29.60   30.02   30.39   30.36   30.43   30.70   30.81
      30.85   30.04                                                
 22 Kono, Megan               SR Tufts                           5:02.42        
      27.56   29.82   30.12   30.20   30.41   30.65   30.93   31.28
      31.12   30.33                                                
 23 Lugg, Angela              JR IWU                             5:02.85        
      26.97   29.63   30.39   30.66   30.48   31.03   30.65   30.98
      30.82   31.24                                                
 24 Bartholomew, Erin         SO Whittier                        5:04.12        
      27.67   29.81   30.44   30.78   30.63   30.88   31.02   31.10
      31.33   30.46                                                
 25 McChesney, Mary           SR Williams                        5:04.35        
      28.20   29.86   30.72   30.48   30.63   30.96   31.18   30.87
      30.90   30.55                                                
 26 Duvall, Katherine         FR Whitworth                       5:04.43        
      27.30   29.75   30.35   30.80   31.03   31.30   31.07   31.68
      31.22   29.93                                                
 27 Pearson, Sian             JR Stevens                         5:04.54        
      27.22   29.53   29.84   30.31   30.80   31.00   31.54   31.71
      31.69   30.90                                                
 28 Adams, Victoria           JR CMU                             5:04.60        
      27.89   29.82   30.52   30.87   30.76   30.75   30.98   31.14
      31.29   30.58                                                
 29 Shaak, Becky              SO Lake Forest                     5:04.97        
      27.67   29.58   30.23   30.66   30.96   31.10   31.35   31.18
      31.36   30.88                                                
 30 Zavoda, Jennifer          SO College of NJ                   5:05.55        
      27.58   29.96   30.22   30.71   30.62   30.73   31.16   31.34
      31.73   31.50                                                
 31 Thompson, Rebecca         JR Amherst                         5:05.57        
      27.58   29.56   30.61   31.03   31.04   31.23   31.24   31.57
      31.43   30.28                                                
 32 Hessler, Melissa          JR College of NJ                   5:05.92        
      27.22   29.83   30.86   31.11   31.15   31.23   30.97   31.60
      31.45   30.50                                                
 33 Ingerson, Audrey          FR Amherst                         5:06.53        
      28.66   30.39   30.70   30.94   31.16   30.99   31.14   31.45
      31.02   30.08                                                
 34 Weiss, Meghan             SO St. Olaf                        5:07.53        
      27.21   29.94   30.43   31.25   31.19   31.40   31.42   31.70
      31.81   31.18                                                
 35 Dorvinen, Nicole          JR UWEC                            5:07.54        
      27.97   30.21   30.57   30.75   30.67   31.05   31.60   31.87
      31.82   31.03                                                
 36 Rippe, Margaret           JR N.Y.U.                          5:07.59        
      13.51   14.75   15.03   15.38   15.50   15.70   10.83   20.36
      15.58   15.73   15.60   15.77   15.56   15.81   15.64   15.73
      15.66   15.57   15.33   14.55                                
 37 Brabson, Laurel           JR Denison                         5:07.61        
      13.47   14.61   14.89   15.21   15.31   15.41   15.39   15.36
      15.50   15.72   15.39   15.86   15.81   15.93   15.80   15.75
      15.71   15.84   15.72   14.93                                
 38 Biery, Laura              JR Chicago                         5:07.81        
      13.51   14.65   15.00   15.34   15.47   15.54   15.77   15.85
      15.76   15.59   15.84   15.82   15.70   15.53   15.70   15.86
      15.81   15.68   15.16   14.23                                
 39 DiNardo, Sarah            SO Denison                         5:07.92        
      27.83   30.56   30.90   31.15   31.06   31.30   31.50   31.44
      31.48   30.70                                                
 40 Taylor, Kathleen          SO Chicago                         5:08.39        
      27.67   29.72   30.72   31.00   31.28   31.47   31.64   31.87
      31.87   31.15                                                
 41 Nauman, Amanda            SR Stevens                         5:09.62        
      27.93   30.12   30.79   30.95   31.15   31.05   31.29   32.30
      32.54   31.50                                                
 42 Bradford, Tully           FR Denison                         5:09.77        
      28.05   30.54   30.96   31.16   31.04   31.16   31.45   31.40
      31.96   32.05                                                
 43 Murray, Grace             FR Wash U. MO                      5:10.06        
      28.68   30.42   30.82   31.01   31.36   31.40   31.71   31.74
      31.73   31.19                                                
 44 Lederer, Victoria         SR Kenyon                          5:13.58        
      13.35   14.40   14.72   15.10   15.03   15.47    8.46   22.92
      15.56   16.01   15.74   16.28   16.00   16.56   16.21   16.64
      16.07   16.47   16.28   16.31                                
 45 Heslin, Kathleen          SR Johns Hopkins                   5:14.46        
      13.78   14.92   15.27   15.55   15.60   15.63   15.93   16.05
      15.99   15.94   16.00   16.00   16.01   16.00   15.99   16.03
      14.30   17.95   16.10   15.42                                
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:21.95   3/18/2009 Alex Fraser, Amherst                       
       A cut:   4:30.11                                                        
       B cut:   4:37.33                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:33.55                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lichtenfels, Ryan   JR Amherst              4:24.95    4:23.91         20  
      23.62   25.96   26.76   26.52   26.97   27.15   26.98   27.13
      26.82   26.00                                                
  2 Fraser, Alex        SR Amherst              4:28.56    4:25.58         17  
      24.05   26.39   26.78   26.82   26.99   27.47   27.33   27.05
      26.75   25.95                                                
  3 Weik, Allen         FR Denison              4:26.96    4:25.67         16  
      24.20   26.20   26.71   27.27   27.06   27.39   27.44   27.35
      26.69   25.36                                                
  4 Roberson, Gary      SR Williams             4:27.60    4:26.36         15  
      24.25   26.43   26.94   27.21   27.12   27.36   26.92   27.01
      27.16   25.96                                                
  5 Thurston, Daniel    JR Denison              4:28.67    4:27.83         14  
      24.81   26.65   26.91   27.20   27.20   27.43   27.21   27.16
      27.05   26.21                                                
  6 Bernstein, Mark     SR Emory                4:28.90    4:28.40         13  
      24.50   26.80   27.07   27.17   26.96   27.21   27.11   27.28
      27.18   27.12                                                
  7 Davis, Whitaker     SR Gustavus             4:31.13    4:31.55         12  
      24.65   27.09   27.55   27.30   27.56   27.74   27.66   27.80
      27.39   26.81                                                
  8 Alders, Alexander   SR Redlands             4:31.25    4:34.52         11  
      24.84   27.26   27.74   27.59   27.50   27.76   27.72   28.12
      28.37   27.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Chevalier, Andrew   FR Kenyon               4:32.15    4:29.26          9  
      24.83   26.70   27.34   27.24   27.31   27.36   27.78   27.52
      27.32   25.86                                                
 10 Stewart-Bates, Ian  SO Kenyon               4:32.42    4:29.39          7  
      24.90   27.08   27.37   27.56   27.55   27.42   27.74   27.29
      26.66   25.82                                                
 11 Pysnik, Joseph      JR Kenyon               4:32.70    4:33.13          6  
      25.63   27.75   27.85   27.50   27.57   27.40   27.41   27.68
      27.43   26.91                                                
 12 White, Tim          JR Amherst              4:33.93    4:33.91          5  
      24.83   27.21   27.74   27.82   27.53   27.69   28.06   28.02
      27.90   27.11                                                
 13 Benham, Alexander   SO Stevens              4:32.28    4:35.06          4  
      24.53   26.78   27.24   27.55   28.14   28.04   28.24   28.61
      28.35   27.58                                                
 14 Eacret, Darrell     FR Emory                4:33.94    4:35.36          3  
      25.67   27.70   27.96   27.86   27.65   27.64   27.78   27.85
      28.07   27.18                                                
 15 Weinstein, Paul     JR Emory                4:33.96    4:35.61          2  
      25.70   27.80   28.12   28.28   28.40   28.01   28.06   27.66
      27.12   26.46                                                
 16 Vierra, Austin      JR Whitworth            4:31.54    4:36.70          1  
      25.23   27.29   27.69   28.01   27.94   27.97   28.38   28.30
      28.35   27.54                                                
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:21.95   3/18/2009 Alex Fraser, Amherst                       
       A cut:   4:30.11                                                        
       B cut:   4:37.33                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:33.55                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lichtenfels, Ryan         JR Amherst                         4:24.95        
      23.65   25.99   26.64   27.01   26.89   27.07   27.29   27.33
      27.30   25.78                                                
  2 Weik, Allen               FR Denison                         4:26.96        
      23.93   26.28   27.00   27.23   27.50   27.02   27.10   27.09
      27.20   26.61                                                
  3 Roberson, Gary            SR Williams                        4:27.60        
      24.41   26.67   27.01   27.21   27.33   27.21   26.99   27.13
      27.44   26.20                                                
  4 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst                         4:28.56        
      24.23   26.41   26.89   26.81   27.06   27.55   27.89   27.22
      27.72   26.78                                                
  5 Thurston, Daniel          JR Denison                         4:28.67        
      24.35   26.30   27.09   27.34   27.32   27.23   27.15   27.32
      27.40   27.17                                                
  6 Bernstein, Mark           SR Emory                           4:28.90        
      24.49   26.70   27.21   27.43   27.10   27.15   27.22   27.52
      27.54   26.54                                                
  7 Davis, Whitaker           SR Gustavus                        4:31.13        
      24.82   26.81   27.49   27.51   27.74   27.78   27.90   27.89
      27.19   26.00                                                
  8 Alders, Alexander         SR Redlands                        4:31.25        
      24.72   27.33   27.73   27.38   27.31   27.56   27.90   27.32
      27.28   26.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vierra, Austin            JR Whitworth                       4:31.54        
      24.93   27.08   27.39   27.62   27.58   27.41   27.63   27.60
      27.68   26.62                                                
 10 Chevalier, Andrew         FR Kenyon                          4:32.15        
      24.70   26.42   26.95   27.15   27.40   27.81   28.15   28.31
      27.97   27.29                                                
 11 Benham, Alexander         SO Stevens                         4:32.28        
      24.36   26.48   27.03   27.60   27.97   28.11   27.97   28.21
      27.87   26.68                                                
 12 Stewart-Bates, Ian        SO Kenyon                          4:32.42        
      24.95   27.21   27.62   27.75   27.68   27.51   27.92   28.17
      26.90   26.71                                                
 13 Pysnik, Joseph            JR Kenyon                          4:32.70        
      24.72   26.57   27.18   27.49   27.75   27.70   27.98   27.99
      28.05   27.27                                                
 14 White, Tim                JR Amherst                         4:33.93        
      25.12   27.28   27.96   27.98   28.05   28.12   27.85   27.56
      27.53   26.48                                                
 15 Eacret, Darrell           FR Emory                           4:33.94        
      25.08   26.87   27.04   27.23   27.39   27.79   28.01   28.15
      28.29   28.09                                                
 16 Weinstein, Paul           JR Emory                           4:33.96        
      25.56   27.04   27.48   27.64   28.23   27.80   27.50   27.76
      27.67   27.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ledwith, Drew             FR Keene St.                       4:34.63        
      24.81   27.11   27.34   27.70   27.94   27.91   27.93   28.05
      28.13   27.71                                                
 18 Smith, Nathaniel          SR Kenyon                          4:34.74        
      25.08   26.99   27.59   27.99   27.69   27.71   27.80   28.17
      28.28   27.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valach, Christopher       JR Wash U. MO                      4:35.12        
      25.46   27.49   27.72   27.88   27.79   27.68   27.59   27.57
      28.16   27.78                                                
 20 Vieth, Thomas             SO Williams                        4:35.16        
      25.06   27.23   27.53   28.02   27.72   27.95   27.63   28.07
      28.38   27.57                                                
 21 McAuliffe, Conor          FR Amherst                         4:35.89        
      24.70   27.06   27.49   28.11   28.00   28.19   28.40   28.44
      28.29   27.21                                                
 22 Armstrong, John           SO Williams                        4:36.09        
      24.92   27.29   27.68   27.93   27.98   28.22   28.59   28.35
      28.26   26.87                                                
 23 Scarth, Spencer           FR St. Olaf                        4:36.66        
      25.09   27.26   27.52   27.66   27.96   27.97   28.13   28.40
      28.41   28.26                                                
 23 Biedenharn, Carlo         FR M.I.T.                          4:36.66        
      24.36   26.93   27.44   27.87   28.42   27.53   28.27   28.61
      28.91   28.32                                                
 25 Grabijas, Joshua          SO Hope College                    4:37.24        
      25.19   27.06   27.85   27.92   28.35   28.43   28.39   28.49
      28.51   27.05                                                
 26 Janezich, Anton           FR Kenyon                          4:37.64        
      24.73   27.30   28.03   28.29   28.56   28.34   28.38   28.36
      28.26   27.39                                                
 27 Moody, Parker             FR Amherst                         4:38.41        
                      27.79   27.65   28.03   28.29   28.34   28.39
      28.80   28.85                                                
 28 Dignan, Ryan              FR Conn College                    4:42.98        
      24.83   27.56   28.03   28.31   28.61   28.69   29.22   29.56
      29.39   28.78                                                
 29 Rauchwarter, Samuel       SO St. Thomas                      4:45.23        
      24.93   27.42   28.12   28.65   28.91   29.11   29.76   29.44
      29.70   29.19                                                
 30 Norfolk, William          JR Mary Washington                 4:45.95        
      25.68   27.65   28.30   28.70   29.05   29.48   29.29   29.31
      29.59   28.90                                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
       A cut:   2:05.81                                                        
       B cut:   2:09.41                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:06.98                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan    JR Williams             2:01.93    2:01.71         20  
      25.15   30.68   36.72   29.16                                
  2 Whitley, April      SR Emory                2:03.07    2:03.29         17  
      26.93   32.36   34.32   29.68                                
  3 Brady, Lauren       SR Kenyon               2:05.23    2:04.06         16  
      26.43   32.01   36.73   28.89                                
  4 Lehberger, Caitlin  JR Westminster          2:05.65    2:04.10         15  
      27.16   32.93   35.19   28.82                                
  5 Lugg, Natalie       FR Denison              2:04.59    2:04.13         14  
      26.99   31.85   35.81   29.48                                
  6 Nennig, Sadie       FR Emory                2:05.20    2:04.47         13  
      26.97   30.52   36.98   30.00                                
  7 Schroeder, Emily    JR Denison              2:04.53    2:04.57         12  
      27.21   29.69   38.44   29.23                                
  8 Connolly, Anna      SO Kenyon               2:05.38    2:05.04         11  
      27.00   30.73   37.72   29.59                                
B - Final
  9 Pham, Anh Chi       FR Wash U. MO           2:05.88    2:04.52          9  
      26.85   31.34   36.93   29.40                                
 10 Woodward, Brooke    FR Emory                2:06.25    2:05.33          7  
      27.02   31.96   36.84   29.51                                
 11 Aronoff, Jennifer   JR Emory                2:05.97    2:05.65          6  
      27.27   31.38   36.82   30.18                                
 12 Vereshchagin, Alis  JR Kenyon               2:06.77    2:07.17          5  
      27.04   33.03   36.31   30.79                                
 13 O'Leary, Katherine  SO Williams             2:06.70    2:07.47          4  
      26.88   32.79   38.31   29.49                                
 14 Broadus, Brenna     JR Denison              2:06.80    2:08.04          3  
      26.66   33.59   37.11   30.68                                
 15 Evans, Molly        SR CMU                  2:06.84    2:08.70          2  
      27.88   32.30   38.89   29.63                                
 16 Kokensparger, Anna  SO M.I.T.               2:06.33    2:09.51          1  
      27.19   33.22   38.32   30.78                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
       A cut:   2:05.81                                                        
       B cut:   2:09.41                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:06.98                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todhunter, Logan          JR Williams                        2:01.93        
      25.20   31.16   36.41   29.16                                
  2 Whitley, April            SR Emory                           2:03.07        
      26.90   32.00   34.42   29.75                                
  3 Schroeder, Emily          JR Denison                         2:04.53        
      26.45   29.79   38.60   29.69                                
  4 Lugg, Natalie             FR Denison                         2:04.59        
      26.75   32.39   35.43   30.02                                
  5 Nennig, Sadie             FR Emory                           2:05.20        
      27.15   30.41   37.07   30.57                                
  6 Brady, Lauren             SR Kenyon                          2:05.23        
      25.81   32.06   37.13   30.23                                
  7 Connolly, Anna            SO Kenyon                          2:05.38        
      26.42   30.18   38.12   30.66                                
  8 Lehberger, Caitlin        JR Westminster                     2:05.65        
      27.64   33.58   35.06   29.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Anh Chi             FR Wash U. MO                      2:05.88        
      27.40   32.25   36.36   29.87                                
 10 Aronoff, Jennifer         JR Emory                           2:05.97        
      27.12   31.91   36.34   30.60                                
 11 Woodward, Brooke          FR Emory                           2:06.25        
      27.26   31.53   36.50   30.96                                
 12 Kokensparger, Anna        SO M.I.T.                          2:06.33        
      26.98   32.37   37.74   29.24                                
 13 O'Leary, Katherine        SO Williams                        2:06.70        
      26.89   32.50   37.97   29.34                                
 14 Vereshchagin, Alisa       JR Kenyon                          2:06.77        
      26.76   33.80   35.02   31.19                                
 15 Broadus, Brenna           JR Denison                         2:06.80        
      26.65   32.76   36.69   30.70                                
 16 Evans, Molly              SR CMU                             2:06.84        
      28.18   31.71   37.83   29.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kee, Michele              FR Claremont MS                    2:06.96        
      26.23   32.41   38.10   30.22                                
 18 Nguyen, Stephanie         FR Williams                        2:07.20        
      27.02   30.91   37.96   31.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Carly              SO Ithaca                          2:07.24        
      27.37   32.81   35.83   31.23                                
 20 Phan, Soleil              FR CMU                             2:07.30        
      26.78   32.19   38.55   29.78                                
 21 Kett, Nicole              JR Kenyon                          2:07.51        
      28.29   32.53   36.73   29.96                                
 22 Pelka, Michelle           SR Carthage                        2:07.83        
      26.92   32.63   38.56   29.72                                
 23 Baker, Catherine          JR DePauw                          2:07.84        
                              31.46                                
 24 Caldwell, Kellyn          JR Kenyon                          2:08.11        
      27.39   31.37   38.27   31.08                                
 25 Ellingson, Danielle       JR UW-L                            2:08.54        
      27.96   32.29   37.28   31.01                                
 26 Tsay, Annie               JR Johns Hopkins                   2:08.59        
                      36.87   30.14                                
 27 Heyde, Kelly              SO St. Mary's MD                   2:08.60        
      27.69   32.96   37.45   30.50                                
 28 Rossick, Katelyn          FR M.I.T.                          2:08.76        
      27.88   32.86   38.33   29.69                                
 29 Zeberlein, Lindsay        SO Denison                         2:08.93        
      26.66   30.77   40.98   30.52                                
 30 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Grove City                      2:09.00        
      26.74   32.92   39.53   29.81                                
 31 Douglas, Marissa          SO Stevens                         2:09.07        
      27.88   33.17   38.13   29.89                                
 32 Yuen, Vivian              FR Chicago                         2:09.41        
                      38.51   31.07                                
 33 Dover, Tessa              SR Claremont MS                    2:09.42        
      27.76   30.94   40.82   29.90                                
 34 Beardsley, Allison        SR St. Olaf                        2:09.43        
      28.11   32.17   37.84   31.31                                
 35 Manor, Laura              FR Emory                           2:09.56        
      28.57   33.48   37.11   30.40                                
 36 Lickel, Kirsten           JR UWEC                            2:09.67        
      28.01   32.36   38.27   31.03                                
 37 Abraham, Elizabeth        SR UW-Stevens Point                2:10.24        
      27.99   34.24   39.30   28.71                                
 38 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        SO Grove City                      2:11.05        
      26.90   34.29   40.92   28.94                                
 39 Martin, Cari              SO Denison                         2:11.17        
      27.49   31.23   40.53   31.92                                
 40 Hahn, Abby                FR Amherst                         2:11.32        
      29.19   33.75   36.24   32.14                                
 41 Chang, Caroline           FR Occidental                      2:11.43        
      28.10   33.74   37.41   32.18                                
 42 Risucci, Carissa          SO NAZ                             2:13.02        
      29.55   34.29   36.36   32.82                                
 43 Herdt, Courtney           SR Westminster                     2:15.42        
      30.34   36.17   36.80   32.11                                
 44 Counsell, Elizabeth       SO Calvin                          2:15.56        
      29.67   35.40   37.54   32.95                                
 45 Wormwood, Tracy           SO Puget Sound                     2:15.65        
      29.36   36.76   36.99   32.54                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
       A cut:   1:51.98                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.73                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.22                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul       SO Williams             1:50.77    1:49.10         20  
      24.28   27.99   31.19   25.64                                
  2 Depew, Christopher  SO Redlands             1:50.59    1:49.57         17  
      23.66   27.97   32.19   25.75                                
  3 Novikov, Danila     FR Staten Island        1:50.83    1:49.99         16  
      24.58   28.37   31.08   25.96                                
  4 O'Brien, Peter      SO Emory                1:50.52    1:50.16         15  
      24.50   27.67   31.51   26.48                                
  5 Fronk, Spencer      FR Denison              1:50.99    1:50.91         14  
      23.59   27.55   33.39   26.38                                
  6 Hu, John            SO Stevens              1:50.72    1:50.93         13  
      24.02   28.39   32.02   26.50                                
  7 Manning, Christoph  JR Kalamazoo            1:50.77    1:51.11         12  
      24.42   28.03   32.31   26.35                                
  8 Clendenin, Stephen  SR Mary Washington      1:50.67    1:51.28         11  
      24.27   27.58   32.57   26.86                                
B - Final
  9 Gladys, Collin      JR Redlands             1:51.00    1:51.22          9  
      24.19   28.48   32.19   26.36                                
 10 Weber, Blake        SO Claremont MS         1:52.19    1:51.41          7  
      25.23   27.99   32.36   25.83                                
 11 Bateman, Christoph  SR St. Olaf             1:51.01    1:51.54          6  
      25.17   27.44   32.25   26.68                                
 12 Fields, John        JR USMMA                1:51.92    1:51.72          5  
      24.58   28.29   32.21   26.64                                
 13 Augustyn, Patrick   JR Emory                1:51.60    1:51.74          4  
      24.30   28.90   32.25   26.29                                
 14 Lordi, Anthony      FR Johns Hopkins        1:51.34    1:52.13          3  
      24.10   28.92   33.16   25.95                                
 15 Niemiec, Stephen    JR Johns Hopkins        1:51.96    1:52.32          2  
      24.93   28.31   33.48   25.60                                
 16 Bakk, Ian           JR Kenyon               1:51.79    1:52.45          1  
      24.73   29.01   31.15   27.56                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
       A cut:   1:51.98                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.73                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.22                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Peter            SO Emory                           1:50.52        
      24.06   28.21   31.18   27.07                                
  2 Depew, Christopher        SO Redlands                        1:50.59        
      23.43   28.07   32.85   26.24                                
  3 Clendenin, Stephen        SR Mary Washington                 1:50.67        
      23.89   27.24   32.82   26.72                                
  4 Hu, John                  SO Stevens                         1:50.72        
      23.93   28.30   32.02   26.47                                
  5 Manning, Christopher      JR Kalamazoo                       1:50.77        
      24.65   27.40   31.95   26.77                                
  5 Dyrkacz, Paul             SO Williams                        1:50.77        
      24.44   28.06   32.24   26.03                                
  7 Novikov, Danila           FR Staten Island                   1:50.83        
      24.89   28.43   31.13   26.38                                
  8 Fronk, Spencer            FR Denison                         1:50.99        
      24.11   27.01   33.23   26.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gladys, Collin            JR Redlands                        1:51.00        
      23.77   28.46   31.10   27.67                                
 10 Bateman, Christopher      SR St. Olaf                        1:51.01        
      24.93   27.19   32.06   26.83                                
 11 Lordi, Anthony            FR Johns Hopkins                   1:51.34        
      23.90   28.31   33.18   25.95                                
 12 Augustyn, Patrick         JR Emory                           1:51.60        
      23.91   28.41   32.46   26.82                                
 13 Bakk, Ian                 JR Kenyon                          1:51.79        
      24.60   29.03   30.80   27.36                                
 14 Fields, John              JR USMMA                           1:51.92        
      24.71   28.81   32.06   26.34                                
 15 Niemiec, Stephen          JR Johns Hopkins                   1:51.96        
      24.36   27.90   32.89   26.81                                
 16 Weber, Blake              SO Claremont MS                    1:52.19        
      24.76   28.89   32.59   25.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartlett, Quinn           SO Denison                         1:52.38        
      23.82   27.43   34.73   26.40                                
 18 Wilson, Evan              SR Stevens                         1:52.51        
      25.07   28.90   31.90   26.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McBratney, Ben            JR Amherst                         1:52.55        
      24.24   29.41   32.38   26.52                                
 20 Taylor, David             SO Williams                        1:52.66        
      24.22   28.09   33.23   27.12                                
 21 Lewing, James             SR Denison                         1:52.73        
      24.80   28.45   32.28   27.20                                
 22 Spooner, Mathew           SR Emory                           1:52.82        
      24.79   27.95   33.07   27.01                                
 23 Redpath, Benjamin         JR Emory                           1:53.09        
      24.10   28.35   32.83   27.81                                
 24 Tarasov, Andrey           FR Staten Island                   1:53.10        
      25.62   28.45   31.74   27.29                                
 25 Brus, Michael             FR Grinnell                        1:53.28        
      24.27   26.78   35.12   27.11                                
 26 Humphrey, Jackson         FR Denison                         1:53.82        
      24.07   27.41   34.58   27.76                                
 27 Woodward, Robert          SR Whitworth                       1:53.89        
      24.49   29.27   32.97   27.16                                
 28 Tarnowski, Stephen        FR College of NJ                   1:53.93        
      24.55   28.49   32.84   28.05                                
 29 Perry, Mackenzie          SR Emory                           1:53.98        
      23.65   30.05   33.26   27.02                                
 30 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf                        1:54.19        
      24.64   28.94   32.99   27.62                                
 31 Corbett, Christopher      SO Williams                        1:54.29        
      24.76   28.97   32.87   27.69                                
 32 Romanov, Vladislav        JR Staten Island                   1:54.31        
      25.33   27.68   34.49   26.81                                
 33 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   SO CMU                             1:54.34        
      23.69   27.95   34.63   28.07                                
 33 Davy, Samuel              JR UW-Stevens Point                1:54.34        
      24.00   30.06   32.28   28.00                                
 35 Deveney, Brendan          SO M.I.T.                          1:54.54        
      24.30   27.98   34.29   27.97                                
 36 Vita, Francis             JR USMMA                           1:54.60        
      24.53   29.54   33.63   26.90                                
 37 Hallman, Eric             FR Chicago                         1:54.78        
      25.02   29.10   33.50   27.16                                
 38 O'Brien, Matthew          FR Emory                           1:54.90        
      23.36   28.46   35.95   27.13                                
 39 Hallett, Austin           JR Claremont MS                    1:55.12        
      24.72   28.44   34.18   27.78                                
 40 Hyde, Jared               FR Keene St.                       1:55.26        
      23.82   29.16   34.73   27.55                                
 41 Matkin, Lars              JR Kenyon                          1:55.29        
      25.47   29.83   32.25   27.74                                
 42 Darling, Kalen            SR Whitworth                       1:55.43        
      25.10   28.78   33.67   27.88                                
 43 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.                          1:55.74        
      23.26   29.26   34.10   29.12                                
 44 Washnock, Christopher     JR W&L (M)                         1:56.21        
      25.03   28.09   34.53   28.56                                
 45 Lodewyk, Kevin            JR Kalamazoo                       1:56.31        
      23.77   29.42   34.01   29.11                                
 46 Rhinesmith, Evan          SR Wabash                          1:56.44        
      25.01   29.79   33.04   28.60                                
 47 Pai, Vincent              JR Claremont MS                    1:56.98        
      24.70   30.11   32.86   29.31                                
 48 Terbush, Ryan             JR M.I.T.                          1:57.94        
      24.58   29.37   35.38   28.61                                
 49 Hanson, Alexander         SR CMU                             1:57.96        
      25.49   28.86   35.04   28.57                                
 50 Beckwith, Kellen          SR Olivet                          1:59.17        
      25.27   27.65   37.19   29.06                                
 51 Link, Phillip             SO Sewanee                         1:59.67        
      25.64   32.29   32.70   29.04                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
       A cut:   23.56                                                          
       B cut:   24.10                                                          
Meet Qualify:   23.74                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barito, Laura       SR Stevens                23.30      22.87         20  
      11.09   11.78                                                
  2 Croix, Amanda       SR Carthage               23.05      23.00         17  
      11.26   11.74                                                
  3 Pavlak, Claire      JR Emory                  23.31      23.24         16  
      11.27   11.97                                                
  4 Pierce, Laura       JR College of NJ          23.15      23.25         15  
      11.39   11.86                                                
  5 Umbarger, Kaila     SO Keene St.              23.18      23.33         14  
      11.48   11.85                                                
  6 Geller, Carolyn     JR Williams               23.52      23.38         13  
      11.42   11.96                                                
  7 Lemberg, Suzanne    FR Emory                  23.62      23.63         12  
      11.55   12.08                                                
  8 Golovkina, Ksenia   SR Denison                23.56      23.72         11  
      11.50   12.22                                                
B - Final
  9 Rhoades, Sheila     SR Ithaca                 23.66      23.50          9  
      11.49   12.01                                                
 10 Rosenkranz, Renee   SO Emory                  23.72      23.57          7  
      11.42   12.15                                                
 11 Pennington, Kellie  FR Springfield            23.67      23.61          6  
      11.44   12.17                                                
 12 Lucia, Kelsey       SO Gustavus               23.69      23.72          5  
      11.51   12.21                                                
 13 Gibbons, Megan      JR Hamilton               23.74      23.83          4  
      11.56   12.27                                                
 14 Nuess, Morgan       FR Denison                23.63      23.86          3  
      11.50   12.36                                                
 15 Wolber, Ann         SO Emory                  23.79      23.89          2  
      11.62   12.27                                                
 16 Maggard, Colleen    JR Centre College         23.81      23.98          1  
      11.66   12.32                                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
       A cut:   23.56                                                          
       B cut:   24.10                                                          
Meet Qualify:   23.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croix, Amanda             SR Carthage                          23.05        
      11.28   11.77                                                
  2 Pierce, Laura             JR College of NJ                     23.15        
      11.34   11.81                                                
  3 Umbarger, Kaila           SO Keene St.                         23.18        
      11.38   11.80                                                
  4 Barito, Laura             SR Stevens                           23.30        
      11.37   11.93                                                
  5 Pavlak, Claire            JR Emory                             23.31        
      11.26   12.05                                                
  6 Geller, Carolyn           JR Williams                          23.52        
      11.48   12.04                                                
  7 Golovkina, Ksenia         SR Denison                           23.56        
      11.44   12.12                                                
  8 Lemberg, Suzanne          FR Emory                             23.62        
      11.62   12.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nuess, Morgan             FR Denison                           23.63        
      11.39   12.24                                                
 10 Rhoades, Sheila           SR Ithaca                            23.66        
      11.57   12.09                                                
 11 Pennington, Kellie        FR Springfield                       23.67        
      11.52   12.15                                                
 12 Lucia, Kelsey             SO Gustavus                          23.69        
      11.62   12.07                                                
 13 Rosenkranz, Renee         SO Emory                             23.72        
      11.50   12.22                                                
 14 Gibbons, Megan            JR Hamilton                          23.74        
      11.65   12.09                                                
 15 Wolber, Ann               SO Emory                             23.79        
      11.54   12.25                                                
 16 Maggard, Colleen          JR Centre College                    23.81        
      11.54   12.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olson, Julia              SO UWEC                              23.86        
      11.55   12.31                                                
 17 McCluskey, Lianne         FR Denison                           23.86        
      11.58   12.28                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lohr, Caitlin             JR Olivet                            23.87        
      11.46   12.41                                                
 20 Westrate, Libby           SO Hope College                      23.91        
      11.69   12.22                                                
 21 Wangstad, Marit           JR Denison                           23.93        
      11.68   12.25                                                
 21 Pielock, Julia            FR Conn College                      23.93        
      11.55   12.38                                                
 23 Liu, Helen                FR Claremont MS                      23.98        
      11.61   12.37                                                
 23 Yue, Moire                JR Wheaton IL                        23.98        
      11.47   12.51                                                
 25 Edsall, Taryn             SO Kalamazoo                         24.00        
      11.39   12.61                                                
 26 Nordstrom, Jessica        SR UW-Stevens Point                  24.01        
      11.65   12.36                                                
 27 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City                        24.06        
      11.61   12.45                                                
 27 Wagner, Andrea            SO UW-Stevens Point                  24.06        
      11.81   12.25                                                
 27 Masney, Victoria          SO Denison                           24.06        
      11.87   12.19                                                
 30 Shangle, Kayleigh         SO College of NJ                     24.07        
      11.72   12.35                                                
 31 Armitage, Madeline        SO Denison                           24.08        
      11.80   12.28                                                
 32 O'Neill, Erica            FR UW-L                              24.10        
      11.70   12.40                                                
 32 Fernandes, Erika          JR Conn College                      24.10        
      11.65   12.45                                                
 34 Wright, Priscilla         JR Union                             24.14        
      11.74   12.40                                                
 35 Vincett, Kathryn          SO Amherst                           24.16        
      11.76   12.40                                                
 35 Hund, Sarah               SO Gustavus                          24.16        
      11.81   12.35                                                
 37 Bilotti, Katie            JR Claremont MS                      24.17        
      11.81   12.36                                                
 38 Rogers, Elizabeth         JR Johns Hopkins                     24.18        
      11.90   12.28                                                
 39 Hatfield, Hayley          JR Stevens                           24.21        
      11.94   12.27                                                
 40 Macedonia, Anna           JR Marymount                         24.22        
      11.72   12.50                                                
 41 Ahern, Kaleigh            JR Union                             24.26        
      11.88   12.38                                                
 42 Haller, Kathryn           SO Kenyon                            24.27        
      11.69   12.58                                                
 43 Ney, Rebecca              SR St. Thomas                        24.32        
      11.86   12.46                                                
 43 Wine, Lauren              FR Denison                           24.32        
      11.83   12.49                                                
 45 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus                          24.35        
      11.92   12.43                                                
 46 Rieth, Christine          JR SUNY New Paltz                    24.37        
      11.80   12.57                                                
 47 Rogers, Christy           FR M.I.T.                            24.41        
      11.79   12.62                                                
 48 Ayers, Sarah              JR Southwestern                      24.42        
      11.76   12.66                                                
 49 Kading, Kelly             JR UW-Stevens Point                  24.54        
      11.89   12.65                                                
 50 Card-Childers, Olivia     SR Williams                          24.58        
      12.03   12.55                                                
 51 Rinker, Jennifer          SR Claremont MS                      24.80        
      12.04   12.76                                                
 52 Hopcian, Emily            JR Denison                           24.85        
      12.12   12.73                                                
 53 Stewart, Tatum            SO Chicago                           25.50        
      12.30   13.20                                                
 54 Gustafson, Molly          FR Wittenberg                        25.99        
      12.65   13.34                                                
 -- Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton MA                           DQ        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 19.75   3/17/2010 Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
       A cut:   20.43                                                          
       B cut:   20.99                                                          
Meet Qualify:   20.69                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somers, David       JR Kenyon                 20.08      20.11         20  
       9.83   10.28                                                
  2 Ohning, Collin      SR Kenyon                 20.13      20.23         17  
       9.91   10.32                                                
  3 Fleming, Craig      SR Kalamazoo              20.46      20.32         16  
       9.94   10.38                                                
  4 Clapp, Joseph       SO UW-Stevens Point       20.54      20.47         15  
       9.95   10.52                                                
  5 Ubellacker, Wyatt   SO M.I.T.                 20.39      20.53         14  
       9.94   10.59                                                
  6 Bass, Ryan          FR Emory                  20.54      20.57         13  
       9.89   10.68                                                
  7 Spock, Ross         FR Emory                  20.41      20.58         12  
      10.02   10.56                                                
  8 Wampler, Benjamin   JR Williams               20.43      20.67         11  
      10.11   10.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Adam     SO College of NJ          20.56      20.60          9  
      10.03   10.57                                                
 10 Barczak, Michael    JR Denison                20.60      20.62          7  
      10.09   10.53                                                
 11 Ramsey, Curtis      SO Kenyon                 20.73      20.66          6  
       9.95   10.71                                                
 12 Rood, Owen          JR Tufts                  20.75      20.67          5  
      10.11   10.56                                                
 13 Dunn, William       FR M.I.T.                 20.65      20.77          4  
      10.10   10.67                                                
 14 Upton, Richard      SO Emory                  20.73      20.82          3  
      10.04   10.78                                                
 15 MacKay, Ian         FR Middlebury             20.66      20.85          2  
      10.17   10.68                                                
 16 Harp, Tyler         JR Redlands               20.69      20.97          1  
      10.15   10.82                                                
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 19.75   3/17/2010 Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
       A cut:   20.43                                                          
       B cut:   20.99                                                          
Meet Qualify:   20.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somers, David             JR Kenyon                            20.08        
       9.83   10.25                                                
  2 Ohning, Collin            SR Kenyon                            20.13        
       9.91   10.22                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                            20.39        
       9.96   10.43                                                
  4 Spock, Ross               FR Emory                             20.41        
       9.96   10.45                                                
  5 Wampler, Benjamin         JR Williams                          20.43        
      10.02   10.41                                                
  6 Fleming, Craig            SR Kalamazoo                         20.46        
      10.02   10.44                                                
  7 Bass, Ryan                FR Emory                             20.54        
       9.92   10.62                                                
  7 Clapp, Joseph             SO UW-Stevens Point                  20.54        
       9.96   10.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Adam           SO College of NJ                     20.56        
       9.96   10.60                                                
 10 Barczak, Michael          JR Denison                           20.60        
      10.09   10.51                                                
 11 Dunn, William             FR M.I.T.                            20.65        
      10.09   10.56                                                
 12 MacKay, Ian               FR Middlebury                        20.66        
      10.02   10.64                                                
 13 Harp, Tyler               JR Redlands                          20.69        
      10.15   10.54                                                
 14 Ramsey, Curtis            SO Kenyon                            20.73        
      10.10   10.63                                                
 14 Upton, Richard            SO Emory                             20.73        
      10.03   10.70                                                
 16 Rood, Owen                JR Tufts                             20.75        
      10.14   10.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schloendorn, Brennan      JR John Carroll                      20.79        
      10.15   10.64                                                
 17 Bazzell, Brian            SR Kalamazoo                         20.79        
      10.08   10.71                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richardson, Ian           FR Kenyon                            20.82        
      10.02   10.80                                                
 20 Intrieri, Brandon         SO Allegheny                         20.83        
      10.00   10.83                                                
 21 Mecray, Nathan            JR Bowdoin                           20.86        
      10.16   10.70                                                
 22 Gisriel, Carter           SO Johns Hopkins                     20.87        
      10.01   10.86                                                
 23 Adams, Jason              FR Dickinson                         20.88        
      10.30   10.58                                                
 24 Sykes, Richard            SO W&L (M)                           20.89        
      10.27   10.62                                                
 25 Buck, Rory                JR Whitworth                         20.93        
      10.35   10.58                                                
 26 Vereshchagin, Aleksey     JR John Carroll                      20.95        
      10.16   10.79                                                
 27 Chao, David               SR Wash U. MO                        20.96        
      10.25   10.71                                                
 28 Moss, Armando             FR St. John's                        20.97        
      10.27   10.70                                                
 28 Schiappa, Frank           SO SUNY Geneseo                      20.97        
      10.02   10.95                                                
 30 Cheney, Craig             FR M.I.T.                            21.03        
      10.39   10.64                                                
 31 Scholten, Max             JR Pomona-Pitzer                     21.04        
      10.20   10.84                                                
 32 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College                  21.08        
      10.42   10.66                                                
 32 Ransenberg, Sean          JR Emory                             21.08        
      10.22   10.86                                                
 34 Vaccaro, Aaron            FR Whitworth                         21.09        
      10.22   10.87                                                
 34 Walsh, Timothy            JR Conn College                      21.09        
      10.22   10.87                                                
 36 Gavrilchin, Mihail        SO Old Westbury                      21.15        
      10.25   10.90                                                
 37 Dubnow, Jared             JR Emory                             21.19        
      10.39   10.80                                                
 38 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Claremont MS                      21.20        
      10.32   10.88                                                
 39 Olp, Matthew              SR UW-Stevens Point                  21.46        
      10.44   11.02                                                
 40 Libby, Matthew            JR Gettysburg                        21.50        
      10.60   10.90                                                
 41 Pecoraro, Daniel          SR Stevens                           21.52        
      10.60   10.92                                                
 42 Desantis, Michael         JR Denison                           21.72        
      10.68   11.04                                                
 43 Stirling, Brian           JR W&L (M)                           21.73        
      10.59   11.14                                                
 44 Schott, Charles           SR RPI                               22.15        
      10.79   11.36                                                
 45 Birrer, David             SR Wabash                            22.16        
      10.83   11.33                                                
 46 Rooker, Jonathan          SO Kenyon                            22.19        
      10.87   11.32                                                
 47 Schwab, Daniel            SO Amherst                           22.23        
      10.90   11.33                                                
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity (TX)                
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roskos, Danica      SO College of NJ         485.90     502.45         20  
  2 Emerick, Hayley     SR Trinity (TX)          472.10     458.20         17  
  3 Hahn, Ruth          SO Trinity (TX)          440.55     445.20         16  
  4 Thompson, Jen       FR Springfield           424.45     423.30         15  
  5 Haver, Bethany      JR W&J                   418.45     423.10         14  
  6 Pinter, Julie       SO Baldwin Wallace       464.15     399.80         13  
  7 Schmidt, Becky      SO Chicago               416.70     395.40         12  
  8 Stavely, Beth       SR M.I.T.                418.65     386.25         11  
B - Final
  9 Ficarro, Sarah      SO SUNY Fredonia         371.05     409.90          9  
 10 Garcia, Eileen      JR Clark                 378.30     406.75          7  
 11 Dietz, Kelly        JR N.Y.U.                381.40     395.95          6  
 12 Jordan, Renee       FR Macalester            376.30     390.85          5  
 13 Keefe, Courtney     JR Springfield           391.80     386.95          4  
 14 Lucchesi, Sabrina   FR College of NJ         398.25     384.05          3  
 15 Quagliana, Maria    SR SUNY Brockport        370.70     359.70          2  
 16 Meisinger, Meggie   SR Amherst               357.55     359.40          1  
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity (TX)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roskos, Danica            SO College of NJ                    485.90        
  2 Emerick, Hayley           SR Trinity (TX)                     472.10        
  3 Pinter, Julie             SO Baldwin Wallace                  464.15        
  4 Hahn, Ruth                SO Trinity (TX)                     440.55        
  5 Thompson, Jen             FR Springfield                      424.45        
  6 Stavely, Beth             SR M.I.T.                           418.65        
  7 Haver, Bethany            JR W&J                              418.45        
  8 Schmidt, Becky            SO Chicago                          416.70        
  9 Lucchesi, Sabrina         FR College of NJ                    398.25        
 10 Keefe, Courtney           JR Springfield                      391.80        
 11 Dietz, Kelly              JR N.Y.U.                           381.40        
 12 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                            378.30        
 13 Jordan, Renee             FR Macalester                       376.30        
 14 Ficarro, Sarah            SO SUNY Fredonia                    371.05        
 15 Quagliana, Maria          SR SUNY Brockport                   370.70        
 16 Meisinger, Meggie         SR Amherst                          357.55        
 17 Easton, Jennifer          JR St. Thomas                       356.65        
 18 Rhodes, Paige             SO Springfield                      348.45        
 19 Bruce, Kelly              JR Grinnell                         345.00        
 20 Koch, Samantha            SR UW-L                             342.05        
 21 Kaufman, Elise            FR Calvin                           334.65        
 22 Linsmayer, Lizzy          FR Amherst                          326.40        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison                                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:41.20   3/18/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Roch, Hohl                    
       A cut:   1:44.91                                                        
       B cut:   1:48.00                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:46.44                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                       1:41.99    1:41.58         40  
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Whitley, April SR              
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       26.22    28.37    24.37    22.62                                    
  2 Denison                                     1:42.76    1:41.94         34  
     1) Armitage, Madeline SO           2) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
     3) Masney, Victoria SO             4) Nuess, Morgan FR               
       25.94    28.08    24.54    23.38                                    
  3 Williams                                    1:43.32    1:42.39         32  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       26.87    28.87    23.98    22.67                                    
  4 Claremont MS                                1:44.06    1:43.56         30  
     1) Cheng, Elsa SO                  2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       26.57    29.57    24.34    23.08                                    
  5 Stevens                                     1:44.65    1:44.10         28  
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle SR           2) Douglas, Marissa SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       26.40    30.96    24.60    22.14                                    
  6 Kenyon                                      1:45.14    1:44.32         26  
     1) Haller, Kathryn SO              2) Vereshchagin, Alisa JR         
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Bank, Mary FR                  
       26.76    29.55    24.67    23.34                                    
  7 Johns Hopkins                               1:45.27    1:44.57         24  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Cusumano, Cristina FR          
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       25.96    29.41    25.82    23.38                                    
  8 Keene St.                                   1:45.02    1:45.44         22  
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       28.13    28.96    25.33    23.02                                    
B - Final
  9 College of NJ                               1:45.46    1:45.43         18  
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Hofer, Traci JR                
       27.20    29.41    24.80    24.02                                    
 10 Ithaca                                      1:46.02    1:45.48         14  
     1) Ostromecki, Carlene FR          2) Sherry, Madi SO                
     3) Jones, Carly SO                 4) Rhoades, Sheila SR             
       28.09    29.07    25.24    23.08                                    
 11 M.I.T.                                      1:46.13    1:46.04         12  
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Murphy, Calley FR              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       27.10    28.94    26.10    23.90                                    
 12 Gustavus Adolphus                           1:45.96    1:46.34         10  
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Drake, Laura FR                
     3) Korba, Stephanie JR             4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       28.34    28.75    26.04    23.21                                    
 13 UW Stevens Point                            1:46.20    1:46.50          8  
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
       27.17    29.86    25.67    23.80                                    
 14 Grove City                                  1:46.12    1:46.69          6  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Palumbo, Angela SO             
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin SO           4) Page, Sarah SR                 
       27.65    29.81    25.39    23.84                                    
 15 Kalamazoo                                   1:46.37    1:46.77          4  
     1) Weeks, Kaitlin SR               2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Edsall, Taryn SO               
       27.97    28.84    26.11    23.85                                    
 -- Carnegie Mellon                             1:46.45         DQ        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       27.50    30.02    25.46    23.67                                    
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison                                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:41.20   3/18/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Roch, Hohl                    
       A cut:   1:44.91                                                        
       B cut:   1:48.00                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:46.44                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory                                                        1:41.99        
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Whitley, April SR              
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       26.29    28.59    24.46    22.65                                    
  2 Denison                                                      1:42.76        
     1) Armitage, Madeline SO           2) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
     3) Masney, Victoria SO             4) Wangstad, Marit JR             
       26.09    27.97    25.21    23.49                                    
  3 Williams                                                     1:43.32        
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       27.15    29.46    23.91    22.80                                    
  4 Claremont MS                                                 1:44.06        
     1) Cheng, Elsa SO                  2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       26.81    29.63    24.28    23.34                                    
  5 Stevens                                                      1:44.65        
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle SR           2) Douglas, Marissa SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       26.23    31.39    24.66    22.37                                    
  6 Keene St.                                                    1:45.02        
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       27.55    29.02    25.24    23.21                                    
  7 Kenyon                                                       1:45.14        
     1) Haller, Kathryn SO              2) Chapman, Kelsey FR             
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Bank, Mary FR                  
       26.95    30.22    24.76    23.21                                    
  8 Johns Hopkins                                                1:45.27        
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Cusumano, Cristina FR          
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       26.34    29.51    26.15    23.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 College of NJ                                                1:45.46        
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Hofer, Traci JR                
       27.36    29.27    24.74    24.09                                    
 10 Gustavus Adolphus                                            1:45.96        
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Drake, Laura FR                
     3) Korba, Stephanie JR             4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       27.06    29.46    26.19    23.25                                    
 11 Ithaca                                                       1:46.02        
     1) Ostromecki, Carlene FR          2) Sherry, Madi SO                
     3) Jones, Carly SO                 4) Rhoades, Sheila SR             
       27.99    29.28    25.60    23.15                                    
 12 Grove City                                                   1:46.12        
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Palumbo, Angela SO             
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin SO           4) Page, Sarah SR                 
       27.77    29.56    25.20    23.59                                    
 13 M.I.T.                                                       1:46.13        
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Murphy, Calley FR              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       27.28    29.28    25.64    23.93                                    
 14 UW Stevens Point                                             1:46.20        
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
       27.45    29.70    24.99    24.06                                    
 15 Kalamazoo                                                    1:46.37        
     1) Weeks, Kaitlin SR               2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Edsall, Taryn SO               
       27.74    28.88    25.86    23.89                                    
 16 Carnegie Mellon                                              1:46.45        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       27.31    29.71    25.74    23.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton                                                     1:46.45        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.23    30.89    26.15    23.18                                    
 18 Conn College                                                 1:46.73        
     1) Schanzer, Jessica SO            2) Karlson, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Fernandes, Erika JR             4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       27.15    29.53    26.28    23.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 UW LaCrosse                                                  1:46.81        
     1) Diehl, Abby SO                  2) Ellingson, Danielle JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       28.07    29.20    26.00    23.54                                    
 20 Illinois Wesleyan                                            1:47.20        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) McHugh, Katherine SO            4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       26.82    30.79    25.67    23.92                                    
 21 UW Eau Claire                                                1:47.22        
     1) Finley, Megan SR                2) Lickel, Kirsten JR             
     3) Olson, Julia SO                 4) Preissel, Casey SR             
       28.04    30.12    25.43    23.63                                    
 22 Amherst                                                      1:47.36        
     1) Swett, Emily SO                 2) Belak, Lauren FR               
     3) Merz, Allison FR                4) Vincett, Kathryn SO            
       13.87    27.50    13.92    30.93    11.23    25.19    11.35    23.74
 23 SUNY New Paltz                                               1:47.67        
     1) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Marshall, Carly SO              4) Rieth, Christine JR            
       27.26    29.46    27.06    23.89                                    
 24 Chicago                                                      1:49.09        
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Biery, Laura JR                
     3) Stewart, Tatum SO               4) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
       27.52    30.26    26.65    24.66                                    
 25 Union                                                        1:49.17        
     1) Fugger, Erica JR                2) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Wright, Priscilla JR           
       13.71    27.46    13.63    30.14    12.63    27.79    11.25    23.78
 26 St. Olaf                                                     1:49.37        
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           2) Beardsley, Allison SR          
     3) Weiss, Meghan SO                4) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
       13.64    27.40    13.62    30.51    12.14    26.91    11.55    24.55
 27 Springfield                                                  1:50.32        
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin JR              2) Kosciusko, Caroline JR         
     3) Doe, Aimee SR                   4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn JR        
       29.39    30.18    26.58    24.17                                    
 28 Carthage                                                     1:50.53        
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Mueller, Amy SR                
     3) Paul, Jensena JR                4) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
       14.35    28.27    14.21    31.03    12.51    26.89    11.75    24.34
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Carruthers, Turk                 
       A cut:   1:31.07                                                        
       B cut:   1:33.53                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:32.80                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      1:28.85    1:28.17         40  
     1) Mpitsos, Michael SR             2) Ohning, Collin SR              
     3) Chapman, James SO               4) Somers, David JR               
       22.61    24.20    21.72    19.64                                    
  2 Denison                                     1:30.61    1:29.57         34  
     1) Barry, Robert JR                2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       22.48    25.44    21.76    19.89                                    
  3 Emory                                       1:31.45    1:30.91         32  
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       22.64    26.05    22.10    20.12                                    
  4 Johns Hopkins                               1:31.75    1:31.35         30  
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Nam, Timothy JR                
     3) Gisriel, Carter SO              4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       23.56    25.95    21.68    20.16                                    
  5 UW Stevens Point                            1:31.11    1:31.48         28  
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       23.66    26.03    21.46    20.33                                    
  6 Middlebury                                  1:31.91    1:31.82         26  
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Griffin, William JR            
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.61    26.64    21.93    20.64                                    
  7 Wash U. MO                                  1:32.31    1:31.95         24  
     1) Anjur, Kartik SR                2) Carpenter, Brian FR            
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       23.17    26.77    22.02    19.99                                    
  8 M.I.T.                                      1:31.52    1:32.02         22  
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Dunn, William FR               
       24.23    25.57    21.70    20.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Tufts                                       1:32.33    1:31.87         18  
     1) Del Moro, Michael SR            2) Debbaut, Christopher SR        
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Rood, Owen JR                  
       23.95    25.77    22.13    20.02                                    
 10 Redlands                                    1:33.16    1:31.95         14  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       24.52    25.46    21.79    20.18                                    
 11 Kalamazoo                                   1:32.62    1:32.19         12  
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Bazzell, Brian SR              
       23.82    25.57    22.51    20.29                                    
 12 Whitworth                                   1:33.15    1:32.24         10  
     1) Ranno, Nathan SO                2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       25.00    24.90    21.90    20.44                                    
 13 Williams                                    1:33.55    1:32.74          8  
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Marrano, Ryan JR                4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       24.42    25.58    22.77    19.97                                    
 14 Claremont MS                                1:33.43    1:32.95          6  
     1) Hallett, Austin JR              2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       24.21    26.11    22.14    20.49                                    
 15 Wheaton IL                                  1:33.80    1:33.21          4  
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       24.24    25.38    22.73    20.86                                    
 -- Gustavus Adolphus                           1:32.94         DQ        
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
       23.58    25.62    22.82    20.44                                    
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Carruthers, Turk                 
       A cut:   1:31.07                                                        
       B cut:   1:33.53                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:32.80                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon                                                       1:28.85        
     1) Mpitsos, Michael SR             2) Ohning, Collin SR              
     3) Chapman, James SO               4) Somers, David JR               
       22.44    24.53    21.76    20.12                                    
  2 Denison                                                      1:30.61        
     1) Barry, Robert JR                2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       22.62    25.57    22.10    20.32                                    
  3 UW Stevens Point                                             1:31.11        
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       23.40    26.14    21.28    20.29                                    
  4 Emory                                                        1:31.45        
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       22.71    26.23    22.15    20.36                                    
  5 M.I.T.                                                       1:31.52        
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Dunn, William FR               
       24.10    26.03    21.06    20.33                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins                                                1:31.75        
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Razavi, Christopher SR         
     3) Gisriel, Carter SO              4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       23.46    26.37    21.77    20.15                                    
  7 Middlebury                                                   1:31.91        
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Griffin, William JR            
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.87    26.57    21.82    20.65                                    
  8 Wash U. MO                                                   1:32.31        
     1) Anjur, Kartik SR                2) Carpenter, Brian FR            
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       23.40    26.72    22.16    20.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tufts                                                        1:32.33        
     1) Del Moro, Michael SR            2) Debbaut, Christopher SR        
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Rood, Owen JR                  
       23.71    26.34    22.25    20.03                                    
 10 Kalamazoo                                                    1:32.62        
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Bazzell, Brian SR              
       24.04    25.68    22.54    20.36                                    
 11 Gustavus Adolphus                                            1:32.94        
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
       23.58    25.85    22.54    20.97                                    
 12 Whitworth                                                    1:33.15        
     1) Ranno, Nathan SO                2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       24.97    24.97    22.29    20.92                                    
 13 Redlands                                                     1:33.16        
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       24.69    25.80    22.21    20.46                                    
 14 Claremont MS                                                 1:33.43        
     1) Hallett, Austin JR              2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       24.60    26.17    22.37    20.29                                    
 15 Williams                                                     1:33.55        
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Marrano, Ryan JR                4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       24.47    25.99    22.87    20.22                                    
 16 Wheaton IL                                                   1:33.80        
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       24.24    25.43    23.05    21.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DePauw                                                       1:34.01        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Kukurugya, Matthew SO          
     3) Baugh, Joshua SR                4) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
       24.81    25.42    22.96    20.82                                    
 18 Keene St.                                                    1:34.19        
     1) Larrimore, Cody SR              2) Hyde, Jared FR                 
     3) Pennoyer, Connor SR             4) Harris, Austin SO              
       23.95    27.16    22.61    20.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens                                                      1:34.77        
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Preedy, Matthew SR             
     3) Huyett, Joseph FR               4) Hessler, Tyler FR              
       24.82    26.06    23.47    20.42                                    
 20 W&L (M)                                                      1:35.31        
     1) Gehrs, Tyler SO                 2) Dexter, Ian JR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
       25.12    26.69    22.94    20.56                                    
 21 Carthage                                                     1:35.36        
     1) Pellican, Robert SR             2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Ortmann, Ryan JR               
       25.09    26.38    23.00    20.89                                    
 22 St. Olaf                                                     1:35.43        
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Kubat, Colby FR                
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
       25.00    26.10    22.83    21.50                                    
 23 SUNY Geneseo                                                 1:35.54        
     1) Schiappa, Frank SO              2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Kuter, Andrew JR                4) Strothenke, Daniel JR          
       25.75    26.59    22.81    20.39                                    
 24 John Carroll                                                 1:37.57        
     1) Schloendorn, Brennan JR         2) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR       
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Ranallo, James JR              
       25.84    26.48    23.65    21.60                                    
 -- St. John's                                                        DQ        
       25.78    26.72    22.33    20.95                                    
 -- Staten Island                                                     DQ        
       23.82    25.22    23.26    21.25                                    
 -- Amherst                                                           DQ        
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Bulakul, Perrin FR              4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       23.21    24.62    22.73    20.23                                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory                                      
                         Westby, Ciardelli, Wobler, Pavlak                 
       A cut:   1:34.30                                                        
       B cut:   1:36.94                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:35.43                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison                                     1:33.34    1:32.33         40  
     1) Nuess, Morgan FR                2) Swanson, Alyssa SO             
     3) McCluskey, Lianne FR            4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       23.85    22.73    23.11    22.64                                    
  2 Emory                                       1:33.22    1:33.03         34  
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee SO            2) Lemberg, Suzanne FR            
     3) Wolber, Ann SO                  4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       23.77    23.46    23.14    22.66                                    
  3 Williams                                    1:34.38    1:33.85         32  
     1) Todhunter, Logan JR             2) Altenburger, Erin SR           
     3) Card-Childers, Olivia SR        4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       23.53    23.39    24.13    22.80                                    
  4 Stevens                                     1:34.00    1:34.11         30  
     1) Hatfield, Hayley JR             2) Henning, Allison SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       24.19    24.62    23.09    22.21                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus                           1:34.39    1:34.57         28  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey SO                2) Elthon, Serena JR              
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Hund, Sarah SO                 
       23.86    23.77    23.26    23.68                                    
  6 Kenyon                                      1:34.65    1:34.62         26  
     1) Bank, Mary FR                   2) Connolly, Anna SO              
     3) Caldwell, Kellyn JR             4) Brady, Lauren SR               
       23.88    23.25    23.81    23.68                                    
  7 Conn College                                1:35.00    1:35.01         24  
     1) Fernandes, Erika JR             2) Schanzer, Jessica SO           
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       23.94    23.70    23.77    23.60                                    
  8 Claremont MS                                1:35.05    1:35.08         22  
     1) Kee, Michele FR                 2) Howard, Kristie FR             
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       24.10    23.97    23.62    23.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Johns Hopkins                               1:35.56    1:35.22         18  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ternes, Kylie FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       24.08    24.07    23.85    23.22                                    
 10 UW Eau Claire                               1:35.54    1:35.23         14  
     1) Olson, Julia SO                 2) Fair, Grace SO                 
     3) Preissel, Casey SR              4) Finley, Megan SR               
       23.90    23.95    23.70    23.68                                    
 11 College of NJ                               1:35.35    1:35.39         12  
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Dilts, Danielle SR             
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh SO            4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       24.47    24.38    23.56    22.98                                    
 12 Grove City                                  1:35.19    1:35.82         10  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       24.29    24.23    23.97    23.33                                    
 13 Carthage                                    1:35.96    1:35.99          8  
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       24.60    24.35    24.25    22.79                                    
 14 UW LaCrosse                                 1:36.33    1:36.29          6  
     1) Madden, Kasey SR                2) Miller, Shannon FR             
     3) Ellingson, Danielle JR          4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       24.29    24.46    23.57    23.97                                    
 15 UW Stevens Point                            1:35.58    1:36.55          4  
     1) Clemens, Lisa SR                2) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
     3) Kading, Kelly JR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       24.83    24.02    23.95    23.75                                    
 16 Union                                       1:36.01    1:37.05          2  
     1) Wright, Priscilla JR            2) Fugger, Erica JR               
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
       24.36    23.85    24.91    23.93                                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory                                      
                         Westby, Ciardelli, Wobler, Pavlak                 
       A cut:   1:34.30                                                        
       B cut:   1:36.94                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:35.43                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory                                                        1:33.22        
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee SO            2) Lemberg, Suzanne FR            
     3) Wolber, Ann SO                  4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       23.76    23.36    23.29    22.81                                    
  2 Denison                                                      1:33.34        
     1) Nuess, Morgan FR                2) Lugg, Natalie FR               
     3) McCluskey, Lianne FR            4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       23.78    23.57    23.37    22.62                                    
  3 Stevens                                                      1:34.00        
     1) Hatfield, Hayley JR             2) Henning, Allison SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
                         23.34    22.33                                    
  4 Williams                                                     1:34.38        
     1) Todhunter, Logan JR             2) Altenburger, Erin SR           
     3) Card-Childers, Olivia SR        4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       23.43    23.65    24.39    22.91                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus                                            1:34.39        
     1) Lucia, Kelsey SO                2) Elthon, Serena JR              
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Hund, Sarah SO                 
       24.03    23.46    23.51    23.39                                    
  6 Kenyon                                                       1:34.65        
     1) Connolly, Anna SO               2) Bank, Mary FR                  
     3) Caldwell, Kellyn JR             4) Brady, Lauren SR               
       23.93    23.55    23.60    23.57                                    
  7 Conn College                                                 1:35.00        
     1) Fernandes, Erika JR             2) Schanzer, Jessica SO           
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       24.13    23.75    23.46    23.66                                    
  8 Claremont MS                                                 1:35.05        
     1) Kee, Michele FR                 2) Howard, Kristie FR             
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       23.97    24.22    23.54    23.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grove City                                                   1:35.19        
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       24.22    24.02    23.85    23.10                                    
 10 College of NJ                                                1:35.35        
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Dilts, Danielle SR             
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh SO            4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       24.21    24.52    23.45    23.17                                    
 11 UW Eau Claire                                                1:35.54        
     1) Olson, Julia SO                 2) Fair, Grace SO                 
     3) Preissel, Casey SR              4) Finley, Megan SR               
       24.04    24.12    23.84    23.54                                    
 12 Johns Hopkins                                                1:35.56        
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ternes, Kylie FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       23.93    24.01    23.96    23.66                                    
 13 UW Stevens Point                                             1:35.58        
     1) Clemens, Lisa SR                2) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
     3) Kading, Kelly JR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       24.34    24.04    23.69    23.51                                    
 14 Carthage                                                     1:35.96        
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       24.74    24.35    24.00    22.87                                    
 15 Union                                                        1:36.01        
     1) Wright, Priscilla JR            2) Fugger, Erica JR               
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
       24.31    23.65    24.56    23.49                                    
 16 UW LaCrosse                                                  1:36.33        
     1) O'Neill, Erica FR               2) Madden, Kasey SR               
     3) Miller, Shannon FR              4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       24.24    23.94    24.44    23.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amherst                                                      1:36.45        
     1) Vincett, Kathryn SO             2) Merz, Allison FR               
     3) Belak, Lauren FR                4) Bennett, Brooke SR             
       24.17    23.75    24.27    24.26                                    
 18 Springfield                                                  1:36.49        
     1) Pennington, Kellie FR           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn JR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin JR             
       23.62    24.56    24.46    23.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 M.I.T.                                                       1:37.33        
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Rossick, Katelyn FR            
     3) Hu, Elina SO                    4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       24.52    24.37    24.22    24.22                                    
 20 Hamilton                                                     1:37.63        
     1) Burton, Joan SO                 2) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR         
     3) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR           4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       25.06    24.39    25.11    23.07                                    
 21 St. Olaf                                                     1:37.65        
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
       24.76    24.58    24.04    24.27                                    
 22 Illinois Wesleyan                                            1:37.66        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) McHugh, Katherine SO           
     3) Egan, Elizabeth FR              4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       24.92    23.87    24.78    24.09                                    
 23 Keene St.                                                    1:37.94        
     1) Whitaker, Jillian JR            2) Wissmann, Lianna FR            
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       24.91    25.15    25.03    22.85                                    
 24 Carnegie Mellon                                              1:39.31        
     1) Burton, Brianne SR              2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Garvey, Megan FR                4) Adams, Victoria JR             
       24.73    24.12    25.23    25.23                                    
 25 Kalamazoo                                                    1:40.03        
     1) Dewald, Molly FR                2) Edsall, Taryn SO               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Weeks, Kaitlin SR              
       24.84    24.40    24.74    26.05                                    
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:19.05   3/18/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Somers, Turk, Mpitsos, Ohning                     
       A cut:   1:21.56                                                        
       B cut:   1:23.51                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:23.36                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      1:20.53    1:19.70         40  
     1) Somers, David JR                2) Mpitsos, Michael SR            
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Ramsey, Curtis SO              
       20.16    19.92    19.57    20.05                                    
  2 Emory                                       1:21.95    1:21.00         34  
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) Upton, Richard SO              
     3) Ransenberg, Sean JR             4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       20.45    20.45    20.19    19.91                                    
  3 Denison                                     1:21.88    1:21.48         32  
     1) Barczak, Michael JR             2) Fronk, Spencer FR              
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Krawchyk, Andrew SR            
       20.69    20.18    20.48    20.13                                    
  4 M.I.T.                                      1:21.78    1:21.61         30  
     1) Dunn, William FR                2) Cheney, Craig FR               
     3) Boval, Brett JR                 4) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO           
       20.54    20.26    21.03    19.78                                    
  5 College of NJ                               1:22.53    1:21.69         28  
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Gibson, Stephen FR             
     3) Clark, Ryan JR                  4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       20.58    20.45    20.54    20.12                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins                               1:22.67    1:21.88         26  
     1) Gisriel, Carter SO              2) Acquaviva, Joseph FR           
     3) Lordi, Anthony FR               4) Woods, Tyler SO                
       20.78    20.55    20.15    20.40                                    
  7 UW Stevens Point                            1:21.75    1:21.95         24  
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       21.38    19.86    20.24    20.47                                    
  8 Kalamazoo                                   1:22.71    1:22.92         22  
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Smith, Nicholas SO             
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.01    21.22    20.91    19.78                                    
B - Final
  9 Williams                                    1:23.12    1:22.74         18  
     1) Wampler, Benjamin JR            2) D'Ignazio, Andrew SR           
     3) Vieth, Thomas SO                4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       20.83    20.83    20.48    20.60                                    
 10 Keene St.                                   1:22.87    1:23.15         14  
     1) Pennoyer, Connor SR             2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Hyde, Jared FR                  4) Larrimore, Cody SR             
       21.35    20.42    20.63    20.75                                    
 11 Middlebury                                  1:22.75    1:23.29         12  
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Li, Jay SR                     
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       20.77    21.21    20.65    20.66                                    
 12 Stevens                                     1:23.34    1:23.53         10  
     1) Huyett, Joseph FR               2) Pecoraro, Daniel SR            
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       21.61    20.85    20.28    20.79                                    
 13 SUNY Geneseo                                1:23.55    1:23.62          8  
     1) Schiappa, Frank SO              2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Kuter, Andrew JR                4) Strothenke, Daniel JR          
       21.20    20.90    21.06    20.46                                    
 14 DePauw                                      1:23.84    1:24.09          6  
     1) Burgeson, Jack FR               2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Baugh, Joshua SR                4) Montgomery, John JR            
       21.64    20.89    20.94    20.62                                    
 15 Gustavus Adolphus                           1:24.18    1:24.58          4  
     1) Defranco, Samuel SR             2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Hedlund, Drew SR                4) Olson-Anstett, Samuel FR       
       21.35    20.68    21.29    21.26                                    
 -- Tufts                                       1:22.74         DQ        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Meyer, David SR                
       20.92    20.10    21.01    20.64                                    
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:19.05   3/18/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Somers, Turk, Mpitsos, Ohning                     
       A cut:   1:21.56                                                        
       B cut:   1:23.51                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:23.36                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon                                                       1:20.53        
     1) Richardson, Ian FR              2) Mpitsos, Michael SR            
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Ramsey, Curtis SO              
       20.74    19.77    19.88    20.14                                    
  2 UW Stevens Point                                             1:21.75        
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       21.33    20.08    20.07    20.27                                    
  3 M.I.T.                                                       1:21.78        
     1) Dunn, William FR                2) Cheney, Craig FR               
     3) Boval, Brett JR                 4) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO           
       20.62    20.15    21.04    19.97                                    
  4 Denison                                                      1:21.88        
     1) Barczak, Michael JR             2) Fronk, Spencer FR              
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Krawchyk, Andrew SR            
       20.74    20.27    20.53    20.34                                    
  5 Emory                                                        1:21.95        
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) Upton, Richard SO              
     3) Ransenberg, Sean JR             4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       20.52    20.93    20.27    20.23                                    
  6 College of NJ                                                1:22.53        
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Gibson, Stephen FR             
     3) Clark, Ryan JR                  4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       20.66    20.84    20.88    20.15                                    
  7 Johns Hopkins                                                1:22.67        
     1) Zandee Van Rilland, Eddy JR     2) Gisriel, Carter SO             
     3) Woods, Tyler SO                 4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       21.08    20.46    20.87    20.26                                    
  8 Kalamazoo                                                    1:22.71        
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Smith, Nicholas SO             
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.10    21.34    20.47    19.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tufts                                                        1:22.74        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Meyer, David SR                
       20.83    20.35    21.04    20.52                                    
 10 Middlebury                                                   1:22.75        
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Li, Jay SR                     
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       20.75    20.97    20.57    20.46                                    
 11 Keene St.                                                    1:22.87        
     1) Pennoyer, Connor SR             2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Hyde, Jared FR                  4) Larrimore, Cody SR             
       21.15    20.67    20.50    20.55                                    
 12 Williams                                                     1:23.12        
     1) Wampler, Benjamin JR            2) D'Ignazio, Andrew SR           
     3) Vieth, Thomas SO                4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       20.83    20.94    20.76    20.59                                    
 13 Stevens                                                      1:23.34        
     1) Huyett, Joseph FR               2) Pecoraro, Daniel SR            
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       21.44    21.20    20.15    20.55                                    
 14 SUNY Geneseo                                                 1:23.55        
     1) Schiappa, Frank SO              2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Kuter, Andrew JR                4) Strothenke, Daniel JR          
       21.14    20.75    21.24    20.42                                    
 15 DePauw                                                       1:23.84        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Baugh, Joshua SR               
       21.22    21.10    20.74    20.78                                    
 16 Gustavus Adolphus                                            1:24.18        
     1) Defranco, Samuel SR             2) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
     3) Hedlund, Drew SR                4) Olson-Anstett, Samuel FR       
       21.54    20.79    21.07    20.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitworth                                                    1:24.23        
     1) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Woodward, Robert SR             4) Ranno, Nathan SO               
       20.93    20.78    20.91    21.61                                    
 18 W&L (M)                                                      1:24.34        
     1) Sykes, Richard SO               2) Gehrs, Tyler SO                
     3) Dexter, Ian JR                  4) Stirling, Brian JR             
       21.31    21.08    20.89    21.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claremont MS                                                 1:24.66        
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) McNerney, Jeffrey JR            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       21.27    21.25    21.06    21.08                                    
 20 Carthage                                                     1:24.71        
     1) Ortmann, Ryan JR                2) Pellican, Robert SR            
     3) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR            4) Bendix, Blake SR               
       21.45    21.75    20.78    20.73                                    
 21 St. John's                                                   1:24.87        
     1) Moss, Armando FR                2) Nimens, Ty JR                  
     3) Seaburg, Joshua JR              4) Williams, Michael SR           
       20.95    21.08    21.70    21.14                                    
 22 Wheaton IL                                                   1:25.21        
     1) Gallagher, Matthew SR           2) Walker, Timothy FR             
     3) Francis, Wills FR               4) Conger, Preston SR             
       22.07    20.88    21.33    20.93                                    
 23 John Carroll                                                 1:25.26        
     1) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR        2) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Ranallo, James JR              
       21.13    20.86    21.67    21.60                                    
 24 Amherst                                                      1:25.57        
     1) Bulakul, Perrin FR              2) White, Tim JR                  
     3) McBratney, Ben JR               4) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR           
 -- Wash U. MO                                                        DQ        
     1) Morin, Brendan SO               2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Chao, David SR                  4) Minowitz, Mark SO              
       21.70    20.54    20.37    20.57                                    
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:13.90   3/24/2011 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
       A cut:   4:27.77                                                        
       B cut:   4:36.69                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:30.02                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Caroline    SO Williams             4:23.09    4:13.90*        20  
      26.71   30.56   32.24   32.03   36.74   37.45   29.50   28.67
  2 Horvat, Elizabeth   SR Emory                4:19.98    4:15.02         17  
      28.21   31.15   31.97   30.92   36.56   37.07   29.79   29.35
  3 Meirs, Kaitlyn      SR Kenyon               4:24.69    4:25.00         16  
      29.03   32.96   33.32   33.13   37.75   38.53   30.65   29.63
  4 Patchen, Bonnie     JR Williams             4:27.27    4:26.94         15  
      29.04   31.83   33.40   33.70   38.42   38.47   30.80   31.28
  5 Dorvinen, Nicole    JR UWEC                 4:27.76    4:28.10         14  
      28.05   31.82   35.29   34.13   38.09   38.87   31.28   30.57
  6 Manor, Laura        FR Emory                4:26.64    4:29.10         13  
      29.33   32.62   35.73   33.80   37.48   37.58   31.86   30.70
  7 Shaak, Becky        SO Lake Forest          4:27.59    4:29.98         12  
      29.38   34.26   35.11   34.09   38.20   37.98   31.33   29.63
 -- Schroeder, Emily    JR Denison              4:23.54         DQ        
      27.71   31.30   31.64   31.36   39.39   40.34   31.03   29.72
B - Final
  9 Woodward, Brooke    FR Emory                4:28.13    4:25.84          9  
      28.28   31.95   34.17   33.38   37.71   38.95   31.14   30.26
 10 Pelka, Michelle     SR Carthage             4:29.68    4:26.37          7  
      28.06   31.55   34.15                   38.51   30.58   29.80
 11 O'Leary, Katherine  SO Williams             4:30.11    4:27.71          6  
      27.49   30.78   33.81   33.83   39.29   40.14   31.65   30.72
 12 Lushinsky, Taryn    SO Emory                4:29.45    4:28.01          5  
      29.30   32.96   32.34   32.27   39.70   39.95   31.13   30.36
 13 Biery, Laura        JR Chicago              4:32.08    4:30.54          4  
      29.50   33.68   36.90   36.55   37.36   37.47   30.81   28.27
 14 Caldwell, Kellyn    JR Kenyon               4:30.16    4:30.66          3  
      29.43   33.44   35.84   34.74   38.79   39.30   30.76   28.36
 15 Kett, Nicole        JR Kenyon               4:30.43    4:32.50          2  
      29.33   33.21   34.85   34.27   39.04   39.45   31.88   30.47
 16 Rossick, Katelyn    FR M.I.T.               4:29.93    4:36.64          1  
      28.30   33.21   35.14   34.05   40.43   41.89   32.15   31.47
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:13.90   3/24/2011 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
       A cut:   4:27.77                                                        
       B cut:   4:36.69                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:30.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horvat, Elizabeth         SR Emory                           4:19.98        
      28.25   31.17   32.36   31.24   37.55   38.35   31.13   29.93
  2 Wilson, Caroline          SO Williams                        4:23.09        
      27.09   30.88   33.96   33.55   37.61   38.63   31.27   30.10
  3 Schroeder, Emily          JR Denison                         4:23.54        
      27.74   31.27   31.66   31.17   39.87   40.15   31.69   29.99
  4 Meirs, Kaitlyn            SR Kenyon                          4:24.69        
      29.12   33.19   33.22   33.23   37.08   38.45   30.81   29.59
  5 Manor, Laura              FR Emory                           4:26.64        
      28.67   32.30   35.44   34.32   37.01   37.60   31.15   30.15
  6 Patchen, Bonnie           JR Williams                        4:27.27        
      28.24   31.90   33.96   33.48   39.04   38.03   31.36   31.26
  7 Shaak, Becky              SO Lake Forest                     4:27.59        
      29.29   33.10   34.50   33.94   37.77   38.06   31.46   29.47
  8 Dorvinen, Nicole          JR UWEC                            4:27.76        
      27.92   31.63   35.06   34.38   38.19   39.29   31.27   30.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodward, Brooke          FR Emory                           4:28.13        
      28.57   32.19   34.58   34.32   37.57   38.50   31.70   30.70
 10 Lushinsky, Taryn          SO Emory                           4:29.45        
      28.94   33.09   32.22   32.08   39.84   40.13   31.90   31.25
 11 Pelka, Michelle           SR Carthage                        4:29.68        
      28.30   31.62   34.47   34.45   38.94   39.85   31.24   30.81
 12 Rossick, Katelyn          FR M.I.T.                          4:29.93        
      28.62   33.21   34.20   33.08   39.37   40.48   30.70   30.27
 13 O'Leary, Katherine        SO Williams                        4:30.11        
      27.52   31.31   34.28   33.90   39.72   40.54   31.87   30.97
 14 Caldwell, Kellyn          JR Kenyon                          4:30.16        
      28.69   32.23   34.22   34.20   38.15   40.15   31.84   30.68
 15 Kett, Nicole              JR Kenyon                          4:30.43        
      29.23   32.81   34.20   34.06   38.70   38.93   32.12   30.38
 16 Biery, Laura              JR Chicago                         4:32.08        
      29.22   33.32   36.55   35.92   37.56   38.25   31.63   29.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heyde, Kelly              SO St. Mary's MD                   4:32.15        
      28.60   32.28   35.10   34.30   38.41   39.92   32.15   31.39
 18 Jones, Carly              SO Ithaca                          4:32.50        
      28.13   32.28   34.92   34.84   37.46   38.36   33.69   32.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abraham, Elizabeth        SR UW-Stevens Point                4:33.81        
      29.01   32.83   35.86   35.78   40.11   38.63   31.48   30.11
 20 McDermott, Courtney       FR Emory                           4:34.73        
      29.51   32.84   35.71   35.23   40.05   40.98   30.16   30.25
 21 Beardsley, Allison        SR St. Olaf                        4:35.87        
      29.25   34.57   35.87   34.41   38.74   39.29   32.67   31.07
 22 Lisbon, Megan             FR Stevens                         4:36.59        
      30.03   33.82   33.44   33.72   40.14   41.04   32.67   31.73
 23 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Grove City                      4:36.63        
      27.77   33.35   35.50   35.65   41.06   40.94   31.60   30.76
 24 Lickel, Kirsten           JR UWEC                            4:36.71        
      28.77   32.88   34.81   35.15   40.18   40.86   32.46   31.60
 25 Chevalier, Dominique      JR Kenyon                          4:37.74        
      29.50   32.97   35.57   34.21   42.21   42.37   31.28   29.63
 26 Lederer, Victoria         SR Kenyon                          4:38.85        
      30.53   35.14   36.53   36.03   37.71   38.91   31.94   32.06
 -- Douglas, Marissa          SO Stevens                              DQ        
      28.17   33.25   36.18   35.22   40.20   41.20   31.50   31.40
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, Washington Univ.               
       A cut:   3:59.78                                                        
       B cut:   4:07.81                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:02.23                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul       SO Williams             3:57.77    3:52.97         20  
      25.06   28.65   30.07   29.46   32.47   32.66   27.99   26.61
  2 Bateman, Christoph  SR St. Olaf             3:56.57    3:54.74         17  
      25.56   29.24   29.51   28.45   32.95   33.79   28.25   26.99
  3 Thurston, Daniel    JR Denison              3:56.87    3:55.22         16  
      25.10   29.14   30.79   30.37   33.62   33.24   27.03   25.93
  4 Depew, Christopher  SO Redlands             3:57.45    3:56.18         15  
      24.61   28.65   31.36   30.54   33.88   33.66   27.34   26.14
  5 Hu, John            SO Stevens              3:55.21    3:56.60         14  
      25.27   28.57   30.33   29.67   33.40   34.05   27.96   27.35
  6 Pysnik, Joseph      JR Kenyon               3:58.16    3:58.08         13  
      24.77   28.72   30.79   30.21   34.57   34.38   27.96   26.68
  7 Chevalier, Andrew   FR Kenyon               3:56.53    3:59.03         12  
      25.09   28.42   29.91   30.37   34.59   35.52   28.01   27.12
  8 Wilson, Evan        SR Stevens              3:56.13    4:01.12         11  
      25.51   29.41   30.66   30.92   33.64   34.50   28.72   27.76
B - Final
  9 Clendenin, Stephen  SR Mary Washington      3:59.41    3:57.90          9  
      25.11   28.55   29.35   28.81   34.16   34.98   29.02   27.92
 10 Novikov, Danila     FR Staten Island        4:00.69    3:59.23          7  
      26.04   29.51   30.65   31.11   33.22   33.59   28.02   27.09
 11 Smith, Nathaniel    SR Kenyon               4:02.71    4:00.63          6  
      26.04   29.64   30.63   29.55   34.95   35.57   27.64   26.61
 12 Butler, Andrew      SR Kenyon               4:02.25    4:00.97          5  
      26.04   30.03   33.32   32.61   31.81   32.33   28.51   26.32
 13 Humphrey, Jackson   FR Denison              4:02.23    4:01.71          4  
      24.60   28.58   30.29   29.99   36.19   36.25   28.13   27.68
 14 Spooner, Mathew     SR Emory                4:02.19    4:01.75          3  
      25.27   29.02   31.06   31.27   34.23   34.88   28.35   27.67
 15 Tarnowski, Stephen  FR College of NJ        4:02.78    4:05.64          2  
      25.47   29.89   30.40   30.86   35.39   36.25   29.57   27.81
 16 Darling, Kalen      SR Whitworth            4:00.09    4:07.26          1  
      26.39   30.12   31.10   30.75   34.43   35.24   30.29   28.94
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, Washington Univ.               
       A cut:   3:59.78                                                        
       B cut:   4:07.81                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:02.23                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, John                  SO Stevens                         3:55.21        
      24.60   28.14   29.84   28.97   33.27   34.55   28.18   27.66
  2 Wilson, Evan              SR Stevens                         3:56.13        
      25.18   28.68   29.33   30.06   33.26   33.38   28.38   27.86
  3 Chevalier, Andrew         FR Kenyon                          3:56.53        
      25.12   28.22   29.27   29.09   34.50   35.38   28.14   26.81
  4 Bateman, Christopher      SR St. Olaf                        3:56.57        
      25.92   29.09   29.91   29.91   33.54   34.11   28.26   25.83
  5 Thurston, Daniel          JR Denison                         3:56.87        
      25.64   28.53   30.93   30.92   32.76   33.78   27.33   26.98
  6 Depew, Christopher        SO Redlands                        3:57.45        
      24.43   27.83   31.20   30.37   34.36   33.80   28.37   27.09
  7 Dyrkacz, Paul             SO Williams                        3:57.77        
      25.32   29.78   30.85   30.09   33.15   33.59   28.50   26.49
  8 Pysnik, Joseph            JR Kenyon                          3:58.16        
      24.99   28.01   30.08   29.63   34.56   35.45   28.46   26.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clendenin, Stephen        SR Mary Washington                 3:59.41        
      25.64   29.21   29.80   29.07   34.31   35.07   28.69   27.62
 10 Darling, Kalen            SR Whitworth                       4:00.09        
      25.51   29.11   30.61   29.94   34.02   34.71   28.48   27.71
 11 Novikov, Danila           FR Staten Island                   4:00.69        
      25.87   29.34   30.32   31.42   32.22   34.44   29.16   27.92
 12 Spooner, Mathew           SR Emory                           4:02.19        
      25.46   28.59   30.77   30.62   34.28   35.09   28.56   28.82
 13 Humphrey, Jackson         FR Denison                         4:02.23        
      24.77   28.68   30.27   30.01   35.73   36.01   28.82   27.94
 14 Butler, Andrew            SR Kenyon                          4:02.25        
      26.18   30.41   32.64   32.45   31.68   33.32   28.08   27.49
 15 Smith, Nathaniel          SR Kenyon                          4:02.71        
      26.07   29.43   30.20   29.59   35.59   36.03   28.19   27.61
 16 Tarnowski, Stephen        FR College of NJ                   4:02.78        
      25.45   29.82   30.05   29.89   34.39   36.15   29.05   27.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corbett, Christopher      SO Williams                        4:03.35        
      25.49   29.15   30.94   30.89   33.41   34.33   29.98   29.16
 18 Fields, John              JR USMMA                           4:03.62        
      25.34   29.20   30.67   30.67   34.98   35.54   28.72   28.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Washnock, Christopher     JR W&L (M)                         4:04.96        
      25.31   30.05   29.92   29.38   35.65   36.24   29.51   28.90
 20 Redpath, Benjamin         JR Emory                           4:05.22        
      24.58   28.94   30.99   31.05   35.05   35.37   30.05   29.19
 21 Taylor, David             SO Williams                        4:05.36        
      25.02   28.78   30.78   30.58   35.89   36.51   29.42   28.38
 22 Ledwith, Drew             FR Keene St.                       4:05.77        
      25.88   29.53   31.15   30.41   36.74   37.10   28.21   26.75
 23 Deveney, Brendan          SO M.I.T.                          4:06.00        
      25.24   29.21   30.50   31.20   35.26   36.14   29.56   28.89
 24 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   SO CMU                             4:06.32        
      24.33   28.14   29.90   29.85   36.54   37.80   29.75   30.01
 25 Beegle, Justin            SO Emory                           4:06.54        
      25.65   29.72   32.84   32.10   33.84   34.21   30.00   28.18
 26 Scarth, Spencer           FR St. Olaf                        4:06.60        
      26.52   29.80   30.96   29.76   37.12   36.68   27.96   27.80
 27 Drake, Kyle               JR Carthage                        4:08.77        
      25.44   30.27   29.63   29.94   38.81   38.69   27.69   28.30
 28 Hanson, Alexander         SR CMU                             4:09.82        
      26.39   30.33   31.02   31.20   35.38   36.54   29.81   29.15
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
       A cut:   56.24                                                          
       B cut:   58.13                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.84                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan    JR Williams               52.84      53.57         20  
      24.93   28.64                                                
  2 Hackler, Leslie     SO Emory                  54.95      54.75         17  
      25.34   29.41                                                
  3 Pierce, Laura       JR College of NJ          55.09      55.01         16  
      25.99   29.02                                                
  4 Bilotti, Katie      JR Claremont MS           55.28      55.49         15  
      25.90   29.59                                                
  5 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  SO Grove City             56.09      56.03         14  
      26.52   29.51                                                
  6 Kee, Michele        FR Claremont MS           55.92      56.17         13  
      26.20   29.97                                                
  7 Brady, Lauren       SR Kenyon                 55.64      56.19         12  
      26.18   30.01                                                
  8 Brabson, Laurel     JR Denison                56.05      56.24         11  
      26.91   29.33                                                
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Sarah       SR Conn College           56.20      55.72          9  
      26.51   29.21                                                
 10 Bank, Mary          FR Kenyon                 56.81      56.38          7  
      26.12   30.26                                                
 11 Moores, Louise      FR Stevens                56.25      56.53          6  
      25.66   30.87                                                
 12 Kitayama, Taylor    FR Johns Hopkins          56.72      56.68          5  
      26.67   30.01                                                
 13 Merz, Allison       FR Amherst                56.25      56.82          4  
      26.14   30.68                                                
 14 Broadus, Brenna     JR Denison                56.78      56.84          3  
      26.31   30.53                                                
 15 Masney, Victoria    SO Denison                56.11      56.94          2  
      26.01   30.93                                                
 16 Umbarger, Kaila     SO Keene St.              56.62      56.96          1  
      25.95   31.01                                                
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
       A cut:   56.24                                                          
       B cut:   58.13                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todhunter, Logan          JR Williams                          52.84*       
      24.83   28.01                                                
  2 Hackler, Leslie           SO Emory                             54.95        
      25.47   29.48                                                
  3 Pierce, Laura             JR College of NJ                     55.09        
      25.64   29.45                                                
  4 Bilotti, Katie            JR Claremont MS                      55.28        
      25.72   29.56                                                
  5 Brady, Lauren             SR Kenyon                            55.64        
      25.88   29.76                                                
  6 Kee, Michele              FR Claremont MS                      55.92        
      26.16   29.76                                                
  7 Brabson, Laurel           JR Denison                           56.05        
      26.24   29.81                                                
  8 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        SO Grove City                        56.09        
      26.40   29.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masney, Victoria          SO Denison                           56.11        
      25.97   30.14                                                
 10 Murphy, Sarah             SR Conn College                      56.20        
      26.06   30.14                                                
 11 Merz, Allison             FR Amherst                           56.25        
      26.31   29.94                                                
 11 Moores, Louise            FR Stevens                           56.25        
      25.83   30.42                                                
 13 Umbarger, Kaila           SO Keene St.                         56.62        
      25.50   31.12                                                
 14 Kitayama, Taylor          FR Johns Hopkins                     56.72        
      26.89   29.83                                                
 15 Broadus, Brenna           JR Denison                           56.78        
      26.44   30.34                                                
 16 Bank, Mary                FR Kenyon                            56.81        
      26.08   30.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ha, Kathryn               SO Williams                          56.87        
      25.94   30.93                                                
 18 Wine, Lauren              FR Denison                           56.91        
      26.72   30.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCluskey, Lianne         FR Denison                           56.95        
      26.46   30.49                                                
 20 O'Leary, Maureen          JR Keene St.                         56.99        
      26.70   30.29                                                
 21 Wistey, Imelda            FR Grinnell                          57.01        
      26.28   30.73                                                
 22 Pennington, Kellie        FR Springfield                       57.03        
      26.02   31.01                                                
 23 Phan, Soleil              FR CMU                               57.07        
      26.54   30.53                                                
 24 Roggensack, Kelsey        SO Williams                          57.28        
      26.94   30.34                                                
 25 Liu, Helen                FR Claremont MS                      57.29        
      26.54   30.75                                                
 26 Kokensparger, Anna        SO M.I.T.                            57.30        
      26.92   30.38                                                
 27 Schneider, Jacqueline     SO Emory                             57.43        
      26.40   31.03                                                
 28 Pham, Anh Chi             FR Wash U. MO                        57.62        
      26.78   30.84                                                
 29 Hopcian, Emily            JR Denison                           57.64        
      26.68   30.96                                                
 30 McHugh, Katherine         SO IWU                               57.68        
      26.80   30.88                                                
 31 Stewart, Tatum            SO Chicago                           57.71        
      26.88   30.83                                                
 32 Zicafoose, Kale           SR Carleton                          57.98        
      27.30   30.68                                                
 33 Levens, Tara              JR Chicago                           58.03        
      27.22   30.81                                                
 34 Olson, Julia              SO UWEC                              58.53        
      27.28   31.25                                                
 35 Reilly, Kaitlin           JR Springfield                       58.74        
      27.96   30.78                                                
 36 Czernik, Gabrielle        SR Stevens                           58.92        
      27.17   31.75                                                
 37 Nuess, Morgan             FR Denison                           59.00        
      27.44   31.56                                                
 38 Korba, Stephanie          JR Gustavus                          59.12        
      27.67   31.45                                                
 39 Wagner, Andrea            SO UW-Stevens Point                  59.22        
      28.06   31.16                                                
 40 Clemens, Lisa             SR UW-Stevens Point                  59.26        
      27.06   32.20                                                
 41 Cheng, Elsa               SO Claremont MS                      59.46        
      27.65   31.81                                                
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
       A cut:   49.40                                                          
       B cut:   50.74                                                          
Meet Qualify:   49.84                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillon, John        SR Middlebury             48.00      47.62         20  
      22.18   25.44                                                
  2 Mpitsos, Michael    SR Kenyon                 48.11      48.15         17  
      22.76   25.39                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt   SO M.I.T.                 48.34      48.24         16  
      22.08   26.16                                                
  4 Augustyn, Patrick   JR Emory                  48.99      48.55         15  
      22.79   25.76                                                
  5 Sepp, Toomas        SR M.I.T.                 49.54      49.02         14  
      23.03   25.99                                                
  6 Medvecky, Tom       SR College of NJ          49.38      49.09         13  
      22.99   26.10                                                
  7 Farmer, Ryan        JR UW-Stevens Point       49.01      49.38         12  
      22.83   26.55                                                
  8 Gavrilchin, Mihail  SO Old Westbury           49.43      49.82         11  
      22.62   27.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Intrieri, Brandon   SO Allegheny              49.72      49.41          9  
      22.89   26.52                                                
 10 Schmidt, Nicholas   SO Johns Hopkins          49.55      49.51          7  
      23.22   26.29                                                
 11 Gisriel, Carter     SO Johns Hopkins          49.88      49.64          6  
      23.01   26.63                                                
 12 Lieberman, Jordan   SO Claremont MS           49.84      49.68          5  
      23.53   26.15                                                
 13 Morin, Brendan      SO Wash U. MO             49.54      49.72          4  
      22.89   26.83                                                
 14 Adams, Jason        FR Dickinson              49.83      49.82          3  
      22.73   27.09                                                
 15 Charriez, Nicholas  SO Kenyon                 49.83      50.10          2  
      23.53   26.57                                                
 16 Barry, Robert       JR Denison                49.74      50.38          1  
      23.12   27.26                                                
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
       A cut:   49.40                                                          
       B cut:   50.74                                                          
Meet Qualify:   49.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, John              SR Middlebury                        48.00        
      22.50   25.50                                                
  2 Mpitsos, Michael          SR Kenyon                            48.11        
      22.42   25.69                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                            48.34        
      21.79   26.55                                                
  4 Augustyn, Patrick         JR Emory                             48.99        
      22.87   26.12                                                
  5 Farmer, Ryan              JR UW-Stevens Point                  49.01        
      22.73   26.28                                                
  6 Medvecky, Tom             SR College of NJ                     49.38        
      22.95   26.43                                                
  7 Gavrilchin, Mihail        SO Old Westbury                      49.43        
      23.02   26.41                                                
  8 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.                            49.54        
      22.91   26.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morin, Brendan            SO Wash U. MO                        49.54        
      22.68   26.86                                                
 10 Schmidt, Nicholas         SO Johns Hopkins                     49.55        
      23.19   26.36                                                
 11 Intrieri, Brandon         SO Allegheny                         49.72        
      23.03   26.69                                                
 12 Barry, Robert             JR Denison                           49.74        
      23.00   26.74                                                
 13 Adams, Jason              FR Dickinson                         49.83        
      23.04   26.79                                                
 13 Charriez, Nicholas        SO Kenyon                            49.83        
      23.13   26.70                                                
 15 Lieberman, Jordan         SO Claremont MS                      49.84        
      23.74   26.10                                                
 16 Gisriel, Carter           SO Johns Hopkins                     49.88        
      23.24   26.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chapman, James            SO Kenyon                            49.91        
      23.38   26.53                                                
 18 O'Brien, Matthew          FR Emory                             49.95        
      22.99   26.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Norfolk, William          JR Mary Washington                   50.07        
      23.52   26.55                                                
 20 Vaccaro, Aaron            FR Whitworth                         50.09        
      22.78   27.31                                                
 21 MacKay, Ian               FR Middlebury                        50.14        
      23.60   26.54                                                
 22 Stirling, Brian           JR W&L (M)                           50.17        
      23.10   27.07                                                
 23 Gladys, Collin            JR Redlands                          50.24        
      23.04   27.20                                                
 24 Ramsey, Curtis            SO Kenyon                            50.42        
      23.58   26.84                                                
 25 Perry, Mackenzie          SR Emory                             50.50        
      23.45   27.05                                                
 26 Chabot, Kyle              SR Denison                           50.55        
      23.51   27.04                                                
 27 Hallman, Eric             FR Chicago                           50.62        
      23.45   27.17                                                
 28 Bulakul, Perrin           FR Amherst                           50.85        
      23.79   27.06                                                
 29 Birrer, David             SR Wabash                            50.91        
      23.75   27.16                                                
 30 Vita, Francis             JR USMMA                             50.93        
      23.73   27.20                                                
 31 Olp, Matthew              SR UW-Stevens Point                  51.06        
      23.45   27.61                                                
 32 Conger, Preston           SR Wheaton IL                        51.07        
      24.62   26.45                                                
 33 Pennoyer, Connor          SR Keene St.                         51.27        
      23.58   27.69                                                
 34 Frenzel, Derek            FR Puget Sound                       51.52        
      23.99   27.53                                                
 35 Schneider, Adam           SO College of NJ                     51.54        
      23.45   28.09                                                
 36 Larrimore, Cody           SR Keene St.                         51.71        
      23.95   27.76                                                
 37 Gallagher, Matthew        SR Wheaton IL                        51.89        
      24.00   27.89                                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   1:51.35                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.54                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.64                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stern, Kendra       SR Amherst              1:48.73    1:44.82*        20  
      24.42   26.10   26.87   27.43                                
  2 Swanson, Alyssa     SO Denison              1:49.28    1:48.89         17  
      26.16   27.61   27.54   27.58                                
  3 Croix, Amanda       SR Carthage             1:50.30    1:49.25         16  
      25.68   27.83   27.94   27.80                                
  4 Shadwick, Kimberly  SR Coast Guard          1:50.37    1:50.08         15  
      26.10   27.79   28.06   28.13                                
  5 Saiz, Hannah        SO Kenyon               1:50.47    1:50.40         14  
      25.86   28.05   28.19   28.30                                
  6 Culpepper, Anne     JR Emory                1:49.93    1:50.45         13  
      26.06   27.98   27.92   28.49                                
  7 Connolly, Anna      SO Kenyon               1:50.74    1:50.96         12  
      25.84   28.15   28.46   28.51                                
  8 Wangstad, Marit     JR Denison              1:50.79    1:51.24         11  
      26.19   28.23   28.33   28.49                                
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Michell  SR SUNY Geneseo         1:50.91    1:50.14          9  
      25.99   28.07   28.29   27.79                                
 10 Taylor, Whitley     JR Emory                1:50.96    1:50.17          7  
      26.27   27.89   28.14   27.87                                
 11 Callen, Hilary      JR Denison              1:51.38    1:51.27          6  
      26.47   28.33   28.56   27.91                                
 12 Molloy, Margaret    SR College of NJ        1:52.37    1:51.65          5  
      26.06   28.11   28.70   28.78                                
 13 Rinsma, Sarah       FR Johns Hopkins        1:51.25    1:51.70          4  
      25.74   28.33   28.74   28.89                                
 14 Rhoades, Sheila     SR Ithaca               1:52.40    1:52.01          3  
      25.82   28.65   28.73   28.81                                
 15 Wolber, Ann         SO Emory                1:52.61    1:52.49          2  
      25.90   28.69   29.10   28.80                                
 16 Mroz, Kathryn       SR Emory                1:52.46    1:52.72          1  
      26.52   28.57   28.94   28.69                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   1:51.35                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.54                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stern, Kendra             SR Amherst                         1:48.73        
      25.03   27.11   28.11   28.48                                
  2 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Denison                         1:49.28        
      26.11   27.49   27.35   28.33                                
  3 Culpepper, Anne           JR Emory                           1:49.93        
      25.98   27.99   27.67   28.29                                
  4 Croix, Amanda             SR Carthage                        1:50.30        
      24.74   27.43   28.72   29.41                                
  5 Shadwick, Kimberly        SR Coast Guard                     1:50.37        
      25.99   27.68   28.18   28.52                                
  6 Saiz, Hannah              SO Kenyon                          1:50.47        
      25.96   27.74   28.43   28.34                                
  7 Connolly, Anna            SO Kenyon                          1:50.74        
      25.78   28.23   28.23   28.50                                
  8 Wangstad, Marit           JR Denison                         1:50.79        
      26.00   28.08   28.24   28.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Michelle       SR SUNY Geneseo                    1:50.91        
      25.84   28.23   28.45   28.39                                
 10 Taylor, Whitley           JR Emory                           1:50.96        
      26.20   27.88   27.97   28.91                                
 11 Rinsma, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins                   1:51.25        
      25.85   28.13   28.45   28.82                                
 12 Callen, Hilary            JR Denison                         1:51.38        
      26.26   28.45   28.57   28.10                                
 13 Molloy, Margaret          SR College of NJ                   1:52.37        
      26.22   28.33   28.81   29.01                                
 14 Rhoades, Sheila           SR Ithaca                          1:52.40        
      25.75   28.32   28.84   29.49                                
 15 Mroz, Kathryn             SR Emory                           1:52.46        
      26.39   28.51   28.86   28.70                                
 16 Wolber, Ann               SO Emory                           1:52.61        
      25.94   28.21   28.75   29.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glasser, Rachel           SR Washington                      1:52.65        
      25.94   28.19   29.02   29.50                                
 18 Hancock, Jillian          SR Williams                        1:52.70        
      26.91   28.85   28.71   28.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Preissel, Casey           SR UWEC                            1:52.79        
      25.94   28.25   29.12   29.48                                
 20 Bradford, Tully           FR Denison                         1:52.83        
      26.12   28.20   28.78   29.73                                
 21 Geller, Carolyn           JR Williams                        1:52.90        
      26.32   28.21   29.17   29.20                                
 22 Pearson, Sian             JR Stevens                         1:52.99        
      26.06   28.06   29.18   29.69                                
 23 Westrate, Libby           SO Hope College                    1:53.27        
      26.69   28.96   28.98   28.64                                
 24 Bell, Kiersten            SO Kenyon                          1:53.39        
      26.77   28.55   28.92   29.15                                
 25 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City                      1:53.51        
      26.48   29.00   29.19   28.84                                
 26 Hatfield, Hayley          JR Stevens                         1:53.52        
      26.29   29.50   29.47   28.26                                
 27 Weiss, Meghan             SO St. Olaf                        1:53.67        
      26.37   28.10   29.07   30.13                                
 28 Ladd, Alexandra           FR Johns Hopkins                   1:53.90        
      26.24   28.87   29.02   29.77                                
 29 Kono, Megan               SR Tufts                           1:54.00        
      26.82   28.91   29.12   29.15                                
 30 Weber, Clark              FR Centre College                  1:54.17        
      27.15   28.66   29.23   29.13                                
 31 Minowitz, Amy             SR Emory                           1:54.47        
      26.76   28.87   29.39   29.45                                
 32 Lugg, Angela              JR IWU                             1:54.48        
      26.35   28.92   29.78   29.43                                
 33 Yeh, Joanna               FR M.I.T.                          1:54.49        
      26.30   28.91   29.55   29.73                                
 34 Richert, Jenna            JR Grove City                      1:54.55        
      27.16   28.94   29.34   29.11                                
 35 DiNardo, Sarah            SO Denison                         1:54.61        
      26.70   28.96   29.51   29.44                                
 36 Hartung, Katelyn          SR UW-L                            1:54.80        
      26.39   28.95   29.48   29.98                                
 37 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus                        1:54.92        
      26.82   29.10   29.66   29.34                                
 38 Villegas, Daniela         SO Johns Hopkins                   1:55.34        
      26.62   29.29   29.53   29.90                                
 39 Lemberg, Suzanne          FR Emory                           1:55.59        
      26.68   28.86   30.18   29.87                                
 40 Taylor, Kathleen          SO Chicago                         1:55.70        
      26.65   28.98   30.15   29.92                                
 41 Ney, Rebecca              SR St. Thomas                      1:56.97        
      26.65   29.82   30.38   30.12                                
 42 Rippe, Margaret           JR N.Y.U.                          1:58.30        
      27.72   29.79   30.70   30.09                                
 43 Lohr, Caitlin             JR Olivet                          2:00.45        
      26.76   30.41   31.99   31.29                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
       A cut:   1:39.69                                                        
       B cut:   1:42.05                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:40.60                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberson, Gary      SR Williams             1:38.45    1:37.51         20  
      23.17   24.82   24.81   24.71                                
  2 Fleming, Craig      SR Kalamazoo            1:38.53    1:37.79         17  
      22.70   24.95   25.68   24.46                                
  3 Fraser, Alex        SR Amherst              1:38.69    1:38.47         16  
      23.04   25.32   25.22   24.89                                
  4 Degayner, Jordan    JR Colorado College     1:38.64    1:38.72         15  
      23.56   25.24   24.95   24.97                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian  SO Kenyon               1:38.75    1:38.75         14  
      22.51   24.77   25.32   26.15                                
  6 Lordi, Anthony      FR Johns Hopkins        1:39.27    1:39.11         13  
      22.61   25.19   25.62   25.69                                
  7 Harp, Tyler         JR Redlands             1:39.14    1:39.78         12  
      22.82   25.25   25.92   25.79                                
  8 Fronk, Spencer      FR Denison              1:39.36    1:40.23         11  
      23.11   24.92   25.98   26.22                                
B - Final
  9 Dunn, William       FR M.I.T.               1:39.38    1:38.35          9  
      22.31   24.66   25.68   25.70                                
 10 Lichtenfels, Ryan   JR Amherst              1:39.47    1:38.57          7  
      22.87   24.90   25.55   25.25                                
 11 Maciel, Carlos      FR Denison              1:39.96    1:39.45          6  
      23.47   25.15   25.61   25.22                                
 12 Weik, Allen         FR Denison              1:39.39    1:39.78          5  
      23.94   25.60   25.66   24.58                                
 13 Bernstein, Mark     SR Emory                1:40.15    1:40.31          4  
      24.24   26.07   25.02   24.98                                
 14 Somers, David       JR Kenyon               1:40.22    1:40.60          3  
      22.41   25.22   26.01   26.96                                
 15 Chabot, Sean        FR Denison              1:39.53    1:40.96          2  
      23.97   25.65   25.89   25.45                                
 16 Pecoraro, Daniel    SR Stevens              1:39.42    1:41.19          1  
      23.80   25.35   26.26   25.78                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
       A cut:   1:39.69                                                        
       B cut:   1:42.05                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:40.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Gary            SR Williams                        1:38.45        
      23.07   25.15   25.12   25.11                                
  2 Fleming, Craig            SR Kalamazoo                       1:38.53        
      22.75   24.82   25.52   25.44                                
  3 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College                1:38.64        
      23.77   25.10   24.87   24.90                                
  4 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst                         1:38.69        
      23.02   25.47   25.34   24.86                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian        SO Kenyon                          1:38.75        
      22.84   25.21   25.36   25.34                                
  6 Harp, Tyler               JR Redlands                        1:39.14        
      23.16   25.17   25.37   25.44                                
  7 Lordi, Anthony            FR Johns Hopkins                   1:39.27        
      22.91   25.06   25.44   25.86                                
  8 Fronk, Spencer            FR Denison                         1:39.36        
      22.83   25.56   25.18   25.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, William             FR M.I.T.                          1:39.38        
      22.49   24.97   25.90   26.02                                
 10 Weik, Allen               FR Denison                         1:39.39        
      23.54   25.18   25.56   25.11                                
 11 Pecoraro, Daniel          SR Stevens                         1:39.42        
      23.24   24.63   25.50   26.05                                
 12 Lichtenfels, Ryan         JR Amherst                         1:39.47        
      22.94   25.25   25.61   25.67                                
 13 Chabot, Sean              FR Denison                         1:39.53        
      23.54   24.94   25.38   25.67                                
 14 Maciel, Carlos            FR Denison                         1:39.96        
      23.13   24.93   25.60   26.30                                
 15 Bernstein, Mark           SR Emory                           1:40.15        
      23.40   25.20   25.44   26.11                                
 16 Somers, David             JR Kenyon                          1:40.22        
      22.92   25.05   25.74   26.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kircher, Shawn            SR College of NJ                   1:40.58        
      23.28   25.61   25.80   25.89                                
 18 Vieth, Thomas             SO Williams                        1:40.70        
      23.24   24.76   26.08   26.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weber, Blake              SO Claremont MS                    1:41.07        
      24.16   26.64   24.98   25.29                                
 20 Chao, David               SR Wash U. MO                      1:41.16        
      23.93   25.53   25.55   26.15                                
 21 Libby, Matthew            JR Gettysburg                      1:41.20        
      22.31   24.56   26.53   27.80                                
 22 Leemis, Justin            SR Emory                           1:41.22        
      23.95   25.60   25.58   26.09                                
 23 Ostreim, Nicholas         SR Claremont MS                    1:41.27        
      24.14   25.26   25.56   26.31                                
 24 Rauchwarter, Samuel       SO St. Thomas                      1:41.31        
      23.27   24.80   25.98   27.26                                
 25 Niemiec, Stephen          JR Johns Hopkins                   1:41.38        
      23.93   25.36   25.91   26.18                                
 26 Benham, Alexander         SO Stevens                         1:41.43        
      24.12   25.74   25.55   26.02                                
 27 Dignan, Ryan              FR Conn College                    1:41.45        
      23.45   25.66   26.10   26.24                                
 28 Ransenberg, Sean          JR Emory                           1:41.66        
      23.10   25.63   26.37   26.56                                
 29 Biedenharn, Carlo         FR M.I.T.                          1:41.72        
      23.99   26.07   25.91   25.75                                
 30 Vierra, Austin            JR Whitworth                       1:41.80        
      24.31   25.81   26.17   25.51                                
 31 Alders, Alexander         SR Redlands                        1:42.23        
      23.31   25.80   26.80   26.32                                
 32 Eacret, Darrell           FR Emory                           1:42.40        
      24.12   25.85   26.24   26.19                                
 33 Anjur, Kartik             SR Wash U. MO                      1:42.42        
      23.94   25.69   25.93   26.86                                
 34 Richardson, Ian           FR Kenyon                          1:42.43        
      22.97   25.83   26.38   27.25                                
 35 Bazzell, Brian            SR Kalamazoo                       1:42.77        
      23.39   25.95   26.36   27.07                                
 36 White, Tim                JR Amherst                         1:42.96        
      23.69   26.01   26.26   27.00                                
 37 Grabijas, Joshua          SO Hope College                    1:43.51        
      24.61   26.43   26.52   25.95                                
 38 Woodward, Robert          SR Whitworth                       1:43.77        
      23.88   25.84   26.72   27.33                                
 39 McAuliffe, Conor          FR Amherst                         1:43.82        
      23.94   26.30   26.91   26.67                                
 40 Armstrong, John           SO Williams                        1:44.55        
      24.14   26.81   27.19   26.41                                
 41 Firth, Mike               JR IWU                             1:46.07        
      24.93   27.03   26.87   27.24                                
 42 Schiappa, Frank           SO SUNY Geneseo                    1:47.16        
      24.73   27.11   27.43   27.89                                
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 557.90   3/21/2002 Gabe Korteum, St. Olaf                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halbach, Nick       SR USMMA                 476.30     497.80         20  
  2 Krafft, Andrew      FR Calvin                409.60     459.00         17  
  3 Sobel, Brian        SR Springfield           399.75     448.35         16  
  4 Dixson, Gabe        SO Denison               429.50     431.05         15  
  5 Richert, Todd       SR Baldwin Wallace       420.95     423.95         14  
  6 Wendt, Evan         SR R.I.T.                409.00     410.55         13  
  7 Burns, TJ           JR College of NJ         408.40     409.30         12  
  8 Knezevic, Luke      JR Wooster               412.75     382.00         11  
B - Final
  9 Devine, Philip      JR UW Oshkosh            395.30     418.75          9  
 10 Brenner, Eric       SR Carleton              398.05     407.55          7  
 11 Smith, Cody         SR Denison               379.80     407.30          6  
 12 Schmidt, Johann     FR Tufts                 388.10     401.25          5  
 13 Farrar, Brooks      SR Springfield           386.70     392.95          4  
 14 Badilla, Nick       SO UWEC                  382.90     350.40          3  
 15 Rand, Derek         JR Ithaca                370.75     342.80          2  
 16 Schlichting, Wes    JR St. John's            376.05     340.90          1  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 557.90   3/21/2002 Gabe Korteum, St. Olaf                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halbach, Nick             SR USMMA                            476.30        
  2 Dixson, Gabe              SO Denison                          429.50        
  3 Richert, Todd             SR Baldwin Wallace                  420.95        
  4 Knezevic, Luke            JR Wooster                          412.75        
  5 Krafft, Andrew            FR Calvin                           409.60        
  6 Wendt, Evan               SR R.I.T.                           409.00        
  7 Burns, TJ                 JR College of NJ                    408.40        
  8 Sobel, Brian              SR Springfield                      399.75        
  9 Brenner, Eric             SR Carleton                         398.05        
 10 Devine, Philip            JR UW Oshkosh                       395.30        
 11 Schmidt, Johann           FR Tufts                            388.10        
 12 Farrar, Brooks            SR Springfield                      386.70        
 13 Badilla, Nick             SO UWEC                             382.90        
 14 Smith, Cody               SR Denison                          379.80        
 15 Schlichting, Wes          JR St. John's                       376.05        
 16 Rand, Derek               JR Ithaca                           370.75        
 17 Pancoast, Kenny           SO Springfield                      363.15        
 18 Kolb, Daniel              JR Emory                            358.45        
 19 Janny, Andy               FR UW-L                             357.90        
 20 DeMoulin, Wills           SR SUNY Geneseo                     345.05        
 21 White, Colin              FR Amherst                          342.10        
 22 Kachurick, Lucas          FR PS Behrend                       330.25        
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:43.42   3/19/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
       A cut:   3:49.62                                                        
       B cut:   3:56.60                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:53.32                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                       3:44.33    3:42.82*        40  
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Whitley, April SR              
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       27.26    56.57    28.39  1:01.51    24.66    54.44    23.18    50.30
  2 Williams                                    3:47.59    3:43.49         34  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       27.98    57.59    29.31  1:02.90    24.20    52.64    23.57    50.36
  3 Denison                                     3:45.94    3:43.89         32  
     1) Zeberlein, Lindsay SO           2) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
     3) Brabson, Laurel JR              4) Swanson, Alyssa SO             
       27.27    56.20    28.43  1:01.91    25.63    55.59    23.32    50.19
  4 Kenyon                                      3:48.57    3:46.48         30  
     1) Bank, Mary FR                   2) Vereshchagin, Alisa JR         
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Connolly, Anna SO              
       27.22    56.66    29.58  1:03.85    25.34    55.47    23.68    50.50
  5 Claremont MS                                3:49.33    3:48.48         28  
     1) Dover, Tessa SR                 2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Kee, Michele FR                
       27.82    57.04    29.45  1:04.48    25.27    55.83    24.31    51.13
  6 College of NJ                               3:50.01    3:48.65         26  
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Molloy, Margaret SR            
       28.08    57.92    29.62  1:03.70    24.98    55.15    25.07    51.88
  7 Stevens                                     3:49.78    3:48.75         24  
     1) Lisbon, Megan FR                2) Czernik, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       28.46    58.51    29.96  1:04.67    25.46    56.57    22.92    49.00
  8 Amherst                                     3:48.68    3:49.19         22  
     1) Swett, Emily SO                 2) Hahn, Abby FR                  
     3) Merz, Allison FR                4) Stern, Kendra SR               
       28.04    57.45    30.89  1:05.98    25.56    56.16    23.60    49.60
B - Final
  9 Johns Hopkins                               3:50.54    3:49.19         18  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Tsay, Annie JR                 
     3) Rinsma, Sarah FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       27.01    56.02    29.68  1:05.01    26.44    57.60    23.95    50.56
 10 Hamilton                                    3:53.52    3:51.26         14  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.46    54.80    31.51  1:07.72    26.57    58.60    23.76    50.14
 11 M.I.T.                                      3:52.45    3:52.30         12  
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Klein, Morganne FR             
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       28.45    58.06    30.32  1:05.24    25.84    56.71    24.68    52.29
 12 Keene St.                                   3:52.93    3:52.42         10  
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       28.95  1:00.15    29.60  1:04.33    26.14    56.57    24.39    51.37
 13 Conn College                                3:52.61    3:52.52          8  
     1) Schanzer, Jessica SO            2) Karlson, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Munns, Caitlin SR              
       28.65    59.26    30.44  1:05.79    25.51    55.21    24.86    52.26
 14 UW LaCrosse                                 3:53.22    3:53.03          6  
     1) Diehl, Abby SO                  2) Ellingson, Danielle JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       28.80    59.60    29.54  1:03.59    27.36    58.31    24.34    51.53
 15 Carthage                                    3:53.88    3:53.63          4  
     1) Paul, Jensena JR                2) Mueller, Amy SR                
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       28.40    58.79    31.65  1:08.13    26.00    56.30    23.73    50.41
 16 UW Stevens Point                            3:53.44    3:53.83          2  
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       28.14    58.80    30.69  1:05.61    25.98    57.04    24.67    52.38
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:43.42   3/19/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
       A cut:   3:49.62                                                        
       B cut:   3:56.60                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:53.32                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory                                                        3:44.33        
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Taylor, Whitley JR             
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       27.12    56.22    28.86  1:01.92    25.41    55.20    23.84    50.99
  2 Denison                                                      3:45.94        
     1) Zeberlein, Lindsay SO           2) Lugg, Natalie FR               
     3) Broadus, Brenna JR              4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       27.10    55.97    29.18  1:03.52    26.11    56.33    23.59    50.12
  3 Williams                                                     3:47.59        
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Maher, Rebecca SO              
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       27.77    57.73    30.49  1:06.43    24.52    52.68    24.10    50.75
  4 Kenyon                                                       3:48.57        
     1) Bank, Mary FR                   2) Vereshchagin, Alisa JR         
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Saiz, Hannah SO                
       27.50    57.39    29.92  1:04.78    25.34    55.22    24.78    51.18
  5 Amherst                                                      3:48.68        
     1) Swett, Emily SO                 2) Hahn, Abby FR                  
     3) Merz, Allison FR                4) Stern, Kendra SR               
       28.26    57.92    30.53  1:05.46    26.09    56.16    23.46    49.14
  6 Claremont MS                                                 3:49.33        
     1) Dover, Tessa SR                 2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Kee, Michele FR                 4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       27.99    57.23    29.49  1:04.64    25.51    55.25    24.33    52.21
  7 Stevens                                                      3:49.78        
     1) Lisbon, Megan FR                2) Czernik, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       28.80    58.69    30.45  1:05.41    25.25    56.11    23.47    49.57
  8 College of NJ                                                3:50.01        
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Molloy, Margaret SR            
       28.07    57.65    30.15  1:04.45    26.06    55.46    25.42    52.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johns Hopkins                                                3:50.54        
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Tsay, Annie JR                 
     3) Rinsma, Sarah FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       27.51    56.68    30.07  1:05.38    26.77    57.29    23.98    51.19
 10 M.I.T.                                                       3:52.45        
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Klein, Morganne FR             
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       28.20    57.61    30.39  1:04.97    26.12    56.90    24.90    52.97
 11 Conn College                                                 3:52.61        
     1) Schanzer, Jessica SO            2) Karlson, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Munns, Caitlin SR              
       28.51    58.84    29.91  1:05.28    26.13    55.80    25.15    52.69
 12 Keene St.                                                    3:52.93        
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       28.96  1:00.47    29.88  1:04.57    26.34    56.29    24.40    51.60
 13 UW LaCrosse                                                  3:53.22        
     1) Diehl, Abby SO                  2) Ellingson, Danielle JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       28.88    59.87    29.16  1:03.15    26.56    58.31    24.48    51.89
 14 UW Stevens Point                                             3:53.44        
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       28.06    59.30    30.49  1:05.15    25.85    56.89    24.71    52.10
 15 Hamilton                                                     3:53.52        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.89    55.22    31.93  1:07.86    26.79    59.20    24.51    51.24
 16 Carthage                                                     3:53.88        
     1) Paul, Jensena JR                2) Mueller, Amy SR                
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       28.60    58.73    32.10  1:08.89    25.87    56.13    23.62    50.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ithaca                                                       3:53.90        
     1) Ostromecki, Carlene FR          2) Sherry, Madi SO                
     3) Jones, Carly SO                 4) Rhoades, Sheila SR             
       28.83    59.70    30.05  1:05.32    26.45    56.93    24.62    51.95
 18 Illinois Wesleyan                                            3:54.33        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) McHugh, Katherine SO            4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       26.86    56.47    31.26  1:08.05    26.07    56.75    25.13    53.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chicago                                                      3:54.93        
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Biery, Laura JR                
     3) Stewart, Tatum SO               4) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
       28.12    58.12    30.51  1:05.66    26.52    58.00    25.28    53.15
 20 SUNY New Paltz                                               3:55.82        
     1) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Marshall, Carly SO              4) Rieth, Christine JR            
       28.24    58.73    29.86  1:05.65    27.32    58.79    25.05    52.65
 21 Gustavus Adolphus                                            3:56.45        
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Drake, Laura FR                
     3) Korba, Stephanie JR             4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       28.24    58.49    29.75  1:06.16    27.49    59.44    24.91    52.36
 22 UW Eau Claire                                                3:57.27        
     1) Finley, Megan SR                2) Lickel, Kirsten JR             
     3) Dorvinen, Nicole JR             4) Olson, Julia SO                
       28.83    59.56    30.96  1:06.93    27.14    58.30    24.60    52.48
 23 Kalamazoo                                                    3:59.38        
     1) Weeks, Kaitlin SR               2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Edsall, Taryn SO               
       29.39  1:01.31    29.32  1:04.26    26.76    59.25    25.30    54.56
 -- Carnegie Mellon                                                   DQ        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       28.76    58.30    29.83  1:05.38    25.87    56.63    24.75    52.77
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:15.35   3/24/2011 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Champman, Stewart-Bates          
       A cut:   3:20.54                                                        
       B cut:   3:26.83                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:25.38                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      3:19.16    3:15.35*        40  
     1) Mpitsos, Michael SR             2) Ohning, Collin SR              
     3) Chapman, James SO               4) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO          
       23.59    48.89    24.86    53.66    22.28    49.21    20.80    43.59
  2 Denison                                     3:20.10    3:16.29         34  
     1) Barry, Robert JR                2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Fronk, Spencer FR               4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       23.21    48.44    25.88    55.48    22.28    48.58    20.59    43.79
  3 Amherst                                     3:21.29    3:18.76         32  
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Bulakul, Perrin FR              4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       23.91    49.88    25.14    55.33    22.59    49.53    20.84    44.02
  4 Emory                                       3:20.30    3:18.88         30  
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Ransenberg, Sean JR            
       23.89    49.26    26.12    56.61    22.38    48.04    21.18    44.97
  5 M.I.T.                                      3:22.10    3:20.85         28  
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Cheney, Craig FR               
       24.97    52.07    26.00    56.33    21.34    47.89    20.91    44.56
  6 Staten Island                               3:22.19    3:21.16         26  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav JR           2) Buyanov, Pavel SR              
     3) Shevchenko, Nikolay SR          4) Novikov, Danila FR             
       24.26    50.58    25.26    54.65    23.08    50.30    21.46    45.63
  7 Middlebury                                  3:20.69    3:22.00         24  
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Vukich, Matt SR                
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       23.02    48.78    26.76    57.93    22.29    49.57    21.78    45.72
  8 Johns Hopkins                               3:22.14    3:22.32         22  
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Nam, Timothy JR                
     3) Schmidt, Nicholas SO            4) Woods, Tyler SO                
       24.83    50.98    26.52    57.30    22.56    48.88    21.06    45.16
B - Final
  9 Kalamazoo                                   3:22.22    3:20.95         18  
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       24.68    51.52    25.54    55.41    22.72    50.57    20.79    43.45
 10 Redlands                                    3:24.67    3:21.47         14  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       25.91    53.01    25.86    56.08    22.12    48.36    21.15    44.02
 11 Whitworth                                   3:23.19    3:21.48         12  
     1) Darling, Kalen SR               2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       25.84    52.77    25.34    54.03    22.60    49.46    21.34    45.22
 12 Claremont MS                                3:22.81    3:22.06         10  
     1) Weber, Blake SO                 2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       24.62    51.01    26.35    56.49    22.78    49.16    21.60    45.40
 13 Williams                                    3:25.05    3:24.24          8  
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Horgan, Stuart JR               4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       25.54    52.45    26.11    56.83    23.19    50.05    21.07    44.91
 14 Gustavus Adolphus                           3:25.70    3:25.72          6  
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Davis, Whitaker SR             
       24.50    51.71    26.31    56.82    23.11    50.64    22.24    46.55
 15 UW Stevens Point                            3:24.96    3:25.76          4  
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       25.27    53.28    26.58    57.63    22.74    49.56    21.49    45.29
 16 Stevens                                     3:26.25    3:27.27          2  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Wilson, Evan SR                
     3) Hu, John SO                     4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       25.92    53.31    26.97    57.37    23.60    50.77    21.73    45.82
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:15.35   3/24/2011 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Champman, Stewart-Bates          
       A cut:   3:20.54                                                        
       B cut:   3:26.83                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:25.38                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon                                                       3:19.16        
     1) Charriez, Nicholas SO           2) Bakk, Ian JR                   
     3) Mpitsos, Michael SR             4) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO          
       24.18    50.39    26.05    56.67    22.21    47.67    21.04    44.43
  2 Denison                                                      3:20.10        
     1) Desantis, Michael JR            2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       23.79    49.81    26.54    56.44    23.10    49.52    21.10    44.33
  3 Emory                                                        3:20.30        
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       24.12    49.54    26.22    56.36    22.37    48.22    21.32    46.18
  4 Middlebury                                                   3:20.69        
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Vukich, Matt SR                
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       23.39    48.75    26.30    57.27    22.47    49.29    21.41    45.38
  5 Amherst                                                      3:21.29        
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Bulakul, Perrin FR              4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       24.14    50.05    25.64    56.06    22.80    49.81    21.19    45.37
  6 M.I.T.                                                       3:22.10        
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Cheney, Craig FR               
       24.84    52.09    26.30    57.17    21.92    48.41    21.12    44.43
  7 Johns Hopkins                                                3:22.14        
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Nam, Timothy JR                
     3) Schmidt, Nicholas SO            4) Woods, Tyler SO                
       24.80    50.78    26.48    57.09    22.86    49.30    20.98    44.97
  8 Staten Island                                                3:22.19        
     1) Romanov, Vladislav JR           2) Buyanov, Pavel SR              
     3) Shevchenko, Nikolay SR          4) Novikov, Danila FR             
       24.40    50.85    25.57    55.28    22.95    50.17    21.94    45.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalamazoo                                                    3:22.22        
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       25.16    52.02    26.01    56.03    22.98    50.74    20.71    43.43
 10 Claremont MS                                                 3:22.81        
     1) Weber, Blake SO                 2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       24.96    51.01    26.48    56.72    22.79    49.11    21.96    45.97
 11 Whitworth                                                    3:23.19        
     1) Darling, Kalen SR               2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       25.94    53.50    25.50    54.32    22.63    50.00    21.52    45.37
 12 Redlands                                                     3:24.67        
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       26.18    54.12    25.80    56.64    22.27    48.92    21.24    44.99
 13 UW Stevens Point                                             3:24.96        
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       25.11    52.47    26.89    58.04    22.68    49.73    21.25    44.72
 14 Williams                                                     3:25.05        
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Horgan, Stuart JR               4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       25.14    52.62    26.05    56.93    23.59    50.90    20.98    44.60
 15 Gustavus Adolphus                                            3:25.70        
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Davis, Whitaker SR             
       24.59    51.84    26.25    56.55    22.89    50.49    22.49    46.82
 16 Stevens                                                      3:26.25        
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Wilson, Evan SR                
     3) Hu, John SO                     4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       25.79    52.38    26.37    57.18    23.65    50.93    21.64    45.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. Olaf                                                     3:26.25        
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Kubat, Colby FR                
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
       25.46    51.41    26.08    56.91    23.59    51.14    22.24    46.79
 18 Wheaton IL                                                   3:27.79        
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       25.82    53.09    26.26    57.16    23.50    50.92    22.05    46.62
 18 Wash U. MO                                                   3:27.79        
     1) Anjur, Kartik SR                2) Carpenter, Brian FR            
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Minowitz, Mark SO              
       24.63    52.28    26.15    58.58    22.85    50.44    22.02    46.49
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 W&L (M)                                                      3:28.30        
     1) Washnock, Christopher JR        2) Dexter, Ian JR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
       25.93    52.91    26.70    58.15    23.00    50.19    21.80    47.05
 21 DePauw                                                       3:29.78        
     1) Baugh, Joshua SR                2) Kukurugya, Matthew SO          
     3) Montgomery, John JR             4) Burgeson, Jack FR              
       25.98    53.78    25.63    56.47    23.74    52.36    22.19    47.17
 22 Carthage                                                     3:30.61        
     1) Drake, Kyle JR                  2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Ortmann, Ryan JR               
       25.64    52.10    27.21    59.23    23.36    52.21    21.57    47.07
 -- Tufts                                                             DQ        
     1) Del Moro, Michael SR            2) Debbaut, Christopher SR        
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Rood, Owen JR                  
       24.99    51.64    26.50    57.96    22.81    50.31    20.76    45.15
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.46   3/19/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
       A cut:   2:04.98                                                        
       B cut:   2:08.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:05.41                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan    JR Williams             1:58.60    1:57.61         20  
      26.16   29.90   30.15   31.40                                
  2 Saiz, Hannah        SO Kenyon               2:00.78    2:00.84         17  
      27.45   30.70   31.67   31.02                                
  3 Murphy, Sarah       SR Conn College         2:02.29    2:01.35         16  
      27.85   29.80   31.64   32.06                                
  4 Brabson, Laurel     JR Denison              2:03.04    2:02.35         15  
      27.77   30.82   31.36   32.40                                
  5 Brady, Lauren       SR Kenyon               2:02.01    2:02.36         14  
      26.63   31.00   32.07   32.66                                
  6 Pelka, Michelle     SR Carthage             2:03.45    2:02.76         13  
      27.17   30.93   32.17   32.49                                
  7 Hackler, Leslie     SO Emory                2:02.75    2:03.00         12  
      26.58   30.65   32.53   33.24                                
  8 Patchen, Bonnie     JR Williams             2:03.35    2:04.73         11  
      28.75   30.88   31.05   34.05                                
B - Final
  9 Roggensack, Kelsey  SO Williams             2:04.12    2:02.76          9  
      27.90   31.09   31.89   31.88                                
 10 O'Leary, Katherine  SO Williams             2:04.69    2:03.54          7  
      27.47   30.94   32.02   33.11                                
 11 Ha, Kathryn         SO Williams             2:04.85    2:03.98          6  
      27.61   31.10   32.34   32.93                                
 12 Glasser, Rachel     SR Washington           2:04.51    2:04.37          5  
      28.09   31.42   32.38   32.48                                
 13 Dorvinen, Nicole    JR UWEC                 2:05.04    2:04.43          4  
      28.09   31.26   32.62   32.46                                
 14 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  SO Grove City           2:03.67    2:04.48          3  
      28.18   31.73   32.03   32.54                                
 15 Manor, Laura        FR Emory                2:05.16    2:04.83          2  
      29.00   31.78   31.77   32.28                                
 16 Nauman, Amanda      SR Stevens              2:04.97    2:05.12          1  
      28.45   31.57   32.47   32.63                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.46   3/19/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
       A cut:   2:04.98                                                        
       B cut:   2:08.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:05.41                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todhunter, Logan          JR Williams                        1:58.60        
      27.00   30.25   30.36   30.99                                
  2 Saiz, Hannah              SO Kenyon                          2:00.78        
      26.67   30.15   31.72   32.24                                
  3 Brady, Lauren             SR Kenyon                          2:02.01        
      26.99   30.72   31.65   32.65                                
  4 Murphy, Sarah             SR Conn College                    2:02.29        
      27.28   30.31   31.30   33.40                                
  5 Hackler, Leslie           SO Emory                           2:02.75        
      27.02   30.63   32.22   32.88                                
  6 Brabson, Laurel           JR Denison                         2:03.04        
      27.76   30.85   31.50   32.93                                
  7 Patchen, Bonnie           JR Williams                        2:03.35        
      28.15   31.39   32.64   31.17                                
  8 Pelka, Michelle           SR Carthage                        2:03.45        
      27.67   31.01   31.86   32.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        SO Grove City                      2:03.67        
      28.35   31.49   31.74   32.09                                
 10 Roggensack, Kelsey        SO Williams                        2:04.12        
      27.76   31.83   31.87   32.66                                
 11 Glasser, Rachel           SR Washington                      2:04.51        
      27.77   31.84   31.85   33.05                                
 12 O'Leary, Katherine        SO Williams                        2:04.69        
      27.95   31.54   32.38   32.82                                
 13 Ha, Kathryn               SO Williams                        2:04.85        
      27.19   31.25   32.56   33.85                                
 14 Nauman, Amanda            SR Stevens                         2:04.97        
      28.29   31.13   32.59   32.96                                
 15 Dorvinen, Nicole          JR UWEC                            2:05.04        
      28.09   31.46   32.62   32.87                                
 16 Manor, Laura              FR Emory                           2:05.16        
      28.68   31.80   32.27   32.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merz, Allison             FR Amherst                         2:05.24        
      28.01   31.74   32.72   32.77                                
 18 Stewart, Tatum            SO Chicago                         2:05.44        
      28.11   31.61   32.51   33.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHugh, Katherine         SO IWU                             2:06.37        
      28.61   32.99   32.59   32.18                                
 20 DiNardo, Sarah            SO Denison                         2:06.91        
      28.88   31.88   32.54   33.61                                
 21 Evans, Molly              SR CMU                             2:06.95        
      28.54   32.79   32.43   33.19                                
 22 Heyde, Kelly              SO St. Mary's MD                   2:07.09        
      28.34   31.95   33.36   33.44                                
 23 Pearson, Sian             JR Stevens                         2:07.15        
      28.92   32.37   32.34   33.52                                
 24 Murray, Grace             FR Wash U. MO                      2:08.19        
      29.09   32.53   33.23   33.34                                
 25 Yeh, Joanna               FR M.I.T.                          2:08.37        
      28.22   31.70   33.56   34.89                                
 26 Marshall, Carly           SO SUNY New Paltz                  2:08.61        
      28.03   32.21   33.26   35.11                                
 27 Hopcian, Emily            JR Denison                         2:08.90        
      28.37   31.97   33.55   35.01                                
 28 Caldwell, Kellyn          JR Kenyon                          2:08.91        
      28.47   32.32   33.60   34.52                                
 29 Heslin, Kathleen          SR Johns Hopkins                   2:08.94        
      28.81   32.44   32.89   34.80                                
 30 O'Leary, Maureen          JR Keene St.                       2:12.31        
      28.27   32.38   35.42   36.24                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, Middlebury                    
       A cut:   1:50.86                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.87                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:51.94                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Augustyn, Patrick   JR Emory                1:47.59    1:46.87         20  
      24.02   27.24   27.15   28.46                                
  2 Dillon, John        SR Middlebury           1:48.16    1:48.18         17  
      24.53   27.93   27.80   27.92                                
  3 Depew, Christopher  SO Redlands             1:48.95    1:48.22         16  
      24.24   27.57   27.94   28.47                                
  4 Medvecky, Tom       SR College of NJ        1:48.19    1:49.32         15  
      24.05   27.49   28.30   29.48                                
  5 Pysnik, Joseph      JR Kenyon               1:49.82    1:49.82         14  
      24.80   28.19   28.50   28.33                                
  6 Hu, John            SO Stevens              1:49.65    1:49.95         13  
      24.70   27.97   28.43   28.85                                
  7 Perry, Mackenzie    SR Emory                1:49.22    1:50.25         12  
      24.24   28.48   29.04   28.49                                
  8 Glaser-Garbrick, D  SO CMU                  1:50.11    1:51.40         11  
      24.60   28.14   28.42   30.24                                
B - Final
  9 Norfolk, William    JR Mary Washington      1:50.62    1:49.75          9  
      25.21   27.87   28.05   28.62                                
 10 O'Brien, Matthew    FR Emory                1:50.29    1:49.98          7  
      24.55   27.72   28.34   29.37                                
 11 Lieberman, Jordan   SO Claremont MS         1:51.65    1:50.63          6  
      25.23   28.28   28.29   28.83                                
 12 Vita, Francis       JR USMMA                1:51.65    1:51.01          5  
      25.64   28.09   28.54   28.74                                
 13 Birrer, David       SR Wabash               1:50.93    1:51.22          3.5
      25.10   28.59   28.65   28.88                                
 13 Redpath, Benjamin   JR Emory                1:51.33    1:51.22          3.5
      24.56   27.98   29.50   29.18                                
 15 Sepp, Toomas        SR M.I.T.               1:50.44    1:51.37          2  
      24.20   28.06   29.04   30.07                                
 16 Frenzel, Derek      FR Puget Sound          1:51.53    1:51.71          1  
      25.07   28.94   28.45   29.25                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, Middlebury                    
       A cut:   1:50.86                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.87                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:51.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         JR Emory                           1:47.59        
      24.10   27.12   27.97   28.40                                
  2 Dillon, John              SR Middlebury                      1:48.16        
      24.23   28.12   27.66   28.15                                
  3 Medvecky, Tom             SR College of NJ                   1:48.19        
      24.25   27.33   27.93   28.68                                
  4 Depew, Christopher        SO Redlands                        1:48.95        
      24.15   27.65   28.35   28.80                                
  5 Perry, Mackenzie          SR Emory                           1:49.22        
      23.93   28.06   28.58   28.65                                
  6 Hu, John                  SO Stevens                         1:49.65        
      24.93   27.37   28.50   28.85                                
  7 Pysnik, Joseph            JR Kenyon                          1:49.82        
      24.44   27.81   28.36   29.21                                
  8 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   SO CMU                             1:50.11        
      24.08   27.70   28.65   29.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Matthew          FR Emory                           1:50.29        
      24.70   27.61   28.32   29.66                                
 10 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.                          1:50.44        
      23.80   27.84   28.30   30.50                                
 11 Norfolk, William          JR Mary Washington                 1:50.62        
      25.40   28.19   28.19   28.84                                
 12 Birrer, David             SR Wabash                          1:50.93        
      24.74   28.60   28.54   29.05                                
 13 Redpath, Benjamin         JR Emory                           1:51.33        
      24.42   28.44   28.81   29.66                                
 14 Frenzel, Derek            FR Puget Sound                     1:51.53        
      24.97   28.02   29.13   29.41                                
 15 Lieberman, Jordan         SO Claremont MS                    1:51.65        
      25.48   28.07   28.42   29.68                                
 15 Vita, Francis             JR USMMA                           1:51.65        
      24.46   27.90   28.79   30.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valach, Christopher       JR Wash U. MO                      1:51.91        
      25.16   28.35   28.19   30.21                                
 18 Horgan, Stuart            JR Williams                        1:51.94        
      25.61   28.95   28.95   28.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chabot, Kyle              SR Denison                         1:52.00        
      25.76   28.76   28.49   28.99                                
 20 Humphrey, Jackson         FR Denison                         1:52.21        
      24.47   28.18   29.47   30.09                                
 21 Schmidt, Nicholas         SO Johns Hopkins                   1:52.37        
      24.64   28.96   29.47   29.30                                
 22 Davis, Whitaker           SR Gustavus                        1:53.15        
      25.31   28.44   29.47   29.93                                
 23 Hallman, Eric             FR Chicago                         1:53.30        
      25.78   28.42   29.22   29.88                                
 24 Janezich, Anton           FR Kenyon                          1:58.69        
      26.04   29.63   30.98   32.04                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
       A cut:   57.27                                                          
       B cut:   58.77                                                          
Meet Qualify:   57.23                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenbaum, Margare  FR Hamilton               54.79      55.21         20  
      26.40   28.81                                                
  2 Nennig, Sadie       FR Emory                  56.32      55.80         17  
      27.09   28.71                                                
  3 Zicafoose, Kale     SR Carleton               56.60      55.84         16  
      27.01   28.83                                                
  4 Peterson, Andrea    JR IWU                    56.29      55.87         15  
      26.60   29.27                                                
  5 Pham, Anh Chi       FR Wash U. MO             56.43      56.09         14  
      27.34   28.75                                                
  6 Zeberlein, Lindsay  SO Denison                56.17      56.16         13  
      27.26   28.90                                                
  7 Ayers, Sarah        JR Southwestern           56.42      56.51         12  
      27.30   29.21                                                
  8 Kitayama, Taylor    FR Johns Hopkins          56.56      56.64         11  
      27.03   29.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Bank, Mary          FR Kenyon                 56.84      56.32          9  
      27.26   29.06                                                
 10 Macedonia, Anna     JR Marymount              56.78      56.60          7  
      27.53   29.07                                                
 11 Schneider, Jacquel  SO Emory                  56.88      56.73          6  
      27.47   29.26                                                
 12 Moores, Louise      FR Stevens                56.93      57.05          5  
      27.38   29.67                                                
 13 Martin, Cari        SO Denison                56.75      57.21          4  
      27.52   29.69                                                
 14 Levens, Tara        JR Chicago                57.12      57.23          3  
      27.77   29.46                                                
 15 Yue, Moire          JR Wheaton IL             57.11      57.55          2  
      28.13   29.42                                                
 16 Nguyen, Stephanie   FR Williams               57.07      57.57          1  
      27.64   29.93                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
       A cut:   57.27                                                          
       B cut:   58.77                                                          
Meet Qualify:   57.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       FR Hamilton                          54.79        
      26.50   28.29                                                
  2 Zeberlein, Lindsay        SO Denison                           56.17        
      27.43   28.74                                                
  3 Peterson, Andrea          JR IWU                               56.29        
      26.74   29.55                                                
  4 Nennig, Sadie             FR Emory                             56.32        
      27.39   28.93                                                
  5 Ayers, Sarah              JR Southwestern                      56.42        
      26.95   29.47                                                
  6 Pham, Anh Chi             FR Wash U. MO                        56.43        
      27.71   28.72                                                
  7 Kitayama, Taylor          FR Johns Hopkins                     56.56        
      27.18   29.38                                                
  8 Zicafoose, Kale           SR Carleton                          56.60        
      27.57   29.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Cari              SO Denison                           56.75        
      27.34   29.41                                                
 10 Macedonia, Anna           JR Marymount                         56.78        
      27.47   29.31                                                
 11 Bank, Mary                FR Kenyon                            56.84        
      27.12   29.72                                                
 12 Schneider, Jacqueline     SO Emory                             56.88        
      27.21   29.67                                                
 13 Moores, Louise            FR Stevens                           56.93        
      27.25   29.68                                                
 14 Nguyen, Stephanie         FR Williams                          57.07        
      27.71   29.36                                                
 15 Yue, Moire                JR Wheaton IL                        57.11        
      27.79   29.32                                                
 16 Levens, Tara              JR Chicago                           57.12        
      27.60   29.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haller, Kathryn           SO Kenyon                            57.15        
      27.07   30.08                                                
 18 Dover, Tessa              SR Claremont MS                      57.18        
      28.07   29.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Christy           FR M.I.T.                            57.32        
      27.89   29.43                                                
 20 Armitage, Madeline        SO Denison                           57.43        
      27.00   30.43                                                
 20 Mosher, Carley            SO Gustavus                          57.43        
      28.07   29.36                                                
 22 Bilotti, Katie            JR Claremont MS                      57.47        
      27.22   30.25                                                
 23 Cheng, Elsa               SO Claremont MS                      57.65        
      27.78   29.87                                                
 24 Lushinsky, Taryn          SO Emory                             57.74        
      28.30   29.44                                                
 25 Maggard, Colleen          JR Centre College                    57.76        
      28.15   29.61                                                
 26 Pavlak, Claire            JR Emory                             57.92        
      27.86   30.06                                                
 27 Swett, Emily              SO Amherst                           58.33        
      28.42   29.91                                                
 28 Conroy, Ashley            FR College of NJ                     58.39        
      28.37   30.02                                                
 29 Bernhardt, Carolyn        FR St. Olaf                          58.53        
      28.02   30.51                                                
 30 Duvall, Katherine         FR Whitworth                         58.71        
      28.92   29.79                                                
 31 Clemens, Lisa             SR UW-Stevens Point                  58.82        
      28.69   30.13                                                
 32 Suzuka, Yuka              SO SUNY New Paltz                    59.01        
      28.43   30.58                                                
 33 Finley, Megan             SR UWEC                              59.17        
      29.13   30.04                                                
 34 Paul, Jensena             JR Carthage                          59.18        
      28.65   30.53                                                
 35 Lisbon, Megan             FR Stevens                           59.31        
      29.03   30.28                                                
 36 Rinker, Jennifer          SR Claremont MS                      59.39        
      29.03   30.36                                                
 37 Yuen, Vivian              FR Chicago                           59.83        
      29.05   30.78                                                
 38 Diehl, Abby               SO UW-L                              59.99        
      29.26   30.73                                                
 39 Lucia, Kelsey             SO Gustavus                        1:00.91        
      29.69   31.22                                                
 -- O'Neill, Erica            FR UW-L                                 DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.22   3/18/2010 Paul Ellis, Kalamazoo                        
       A cut:   50.22                                                          
       B cut:   52.05                                                          
Meet Qualify:   50.78                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Robert       JR Denison                48.50      48.39         20  
      23.18   25.21                                                
  2 Walsh, Timothy      JR Conn College           49.53      48.99         17  
      23.49   25.50                                                
  3 Spock, Ross         FR Emory                  49.34      49.03         16  
      24.03   25.00                                                
  4 Mpitsos, Michael    SR Kenyon                 49.14      49.37         15  
      23.65   25.72                                                
  5 Chapman, James      SO Kenyon                 49.79      49.48         13.5
      24.28   25.20                                                
  5 Barczak, Michael    JR Denison                49.78      49.48         13.5
      24.03   25.45                                                
  7 Desantis, Michael   JR Denison                49.88      49.69         12  
      23.93   25.76                                                
  8 Scholten, Max       JR Pomona-Pitzer          49.68      49.74         11  
      24.09   25.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Reid    SR Amherst                49.99      49.79          9  
      24.00   25.79                                                
 10 Anjur, Kartik       SR Wash U. MO             50.58      49.85          7  
      24.24   25.61                                                
 11 Chabot, Sean        FR Denison                49.91      49.91          6  
      24.45   25.46                                                
 12 Bartlett, Quinn     SO Denison                50.30      49.98          5  
      24.42   25.56                                                
 13 Adams, Jason        FR Dickinson              50.07      50.21          4  
      24.32   25.89                                                
 14 Rooker, Jonathan    SO Kenyon                 50.41      50.34          3  
      24.49   25.85                                                
 15 Gavrilchin, Mihail  SO Old Westbury           50.72      50.46          2  
      24.28   26.18                                                
 16 Beckwith, Kellen    SR Olivet                 50.44      50.83          1  
      24.53   26.30                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.22   3/18/2010 Paul Ellis, Kalamazoo                        
       A cut:   50.22                                                          
       B cut:   52.05                                                          
Meet Qualify:   50.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Robert             JR Denison                           48.50        
      23.34   25.16                                                
  2 Mpitsos, Michael          SR Kenyon                            49.14        
      24.03   25.11                                                
  3 Spock, Ross               FR Emory                             49.34        
      24.18   25.16                                                
  4 Walsh, Timothy            JR Conn College                      49.53        
      23.21   26.32                                                
  5 Scholten, Max             JR Pomona-Pitzer                     49.68        
      24.01   25.67                                                
  6 Barczak, Michael          JR Denison                           49.78        
      23.92   25.86                                                
  7 Chapman, James            SO Kenyon                            49.79        
      24.61   25.18                                                
  8 Desantis, Michael         JR Denison                           49.88        
      23.80   26.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chabot, Sean              FR Denison                           49.91        
      24.38   25.53                                                
 10 Fitzgerald, Reid          SR Amherst                           49.99        
      24.23   25.76                                                
 11 Adams, Jason              FR Dickinson                         50.07        
      23.94   26.13                                                
 12 Bartlett, Quinn           SO Denison                           50.30        
      24.11   26.19                                                
 13 Rooker, Jonathan          SO Kenyon                            50.41        
      24.76   25.65                                                
 14 Beckwith, Kellen          SR Olivet                            50.44        
      24.21   26.23                                                
 15 Anjur, Kartik             SR Wash U. MO                        50.58        
      24.44   26.14                                                
 16 Gavrilchin, Mihail        SO Old Westbury                      50.72        
      24.06   26.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charriez, Nicholas        SO Kenyon                            50.73        
      24.42   26.31                                                
 18 Brus, Michael             FR Grinnell                          50.74        
      24.58   26.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Del Moro, Michael         SR Tufts                             50.79        
      24.60   26.19                                                
 20 Romanov, Vladislav        JR Staten Island                     50.81        
      24.66   26.15                                                
 21 Firth, Mike               JR IWU                               51.27        
      24.39   26.88                                                
 22 Kirihara, Paul            SR Gustavus                          51.28        
      24.52   26.76                                                
 23 Dubnow, Jared             JR Emory                             51.34        
      24.57   26.77                                                
 24 Drake, Kyle               JR Carthage                          51.44        
      25.23   26.21                                                
 25 Schwab, Daniel            SO Amherst                           51.45        
      24.97   26.48                                                
 26 Armstrong, Alexander      SO Kalamazoo                         51.73        
      24.60   27.13                                                
 27 Treesh, Philip            SO Williams                          51.83        
      25.52   26.31                                                
 28 Ostreim, Nicholas         SR Claremont MS                      52.00        
      24.99   27.01                                                
 29 Terbush, Ryan             JR M.I.T.                            52.15        
      25.08   27.07                                                
 30 Hallett, Austin           JR Claremont MS                      52.62        
      24.89   27.73                                                
 31 Larrimore, Cody           SR Keene St.                         52.64        
      24.90   27.74                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.13   3/10/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   1:04.46                                                        
       B cut:   1:06.57                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:05.30                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitley, April      SR Emory                1:01.81    1:02.11         20  
      29.13   32.98                                                
  2 Golovkina, Ksenia   SR Denison              1:02.86    1:02.32         17  
      29.44   32.88                                                
  3 Wistey, Imelda      FR Grinnell             1:02.66    1:02.81         16  
      29.40   33.41                                                
  4 Herdt, Courtney     SR Westminster          1:02.85    1:03.58         15  
      30.21   33.37                                                
  5 Lugg, Natalie       FR Denison              1:02.94    1:03.59         14  
      30.17   33.42                                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin  JR Westminster          1:03.63    1:03.65         13  
      30.13   33.52                                                
  7 Gustafson, Molly    FR Wittenberg           1:03.79    1:04.54         12  
      29.88   34.66                                                
  8 Baker, Catherine    JR DePauw               1:03.92    1:04.96         11  
      30.57   34.39                                                
B - Final
  9 Aronoff, Jennifer   JR Emory                1:04.03    1:03.73          9  
      29.54   34.19                                                
 10 Dewald, Molly       FR Kalamazoo            1:04.16    1:04.08          7  
      29.78   34.30                                                
 11 Vereshchagin, Alis  JR Kenyon               1:04.52    1:04.30          6  
      30.22   34.08                                                
 12 Kading, Kelly       JR UW-Stevens Point     1:04.05    1:04.48          5  
      30.10   34.38                                                
 13 Whitaker, Jillian   JR Keene St.            1:04.59    1:04.53          4  
      30.28   34.25                                                
 14 Ellingson, Daniell  JR UW-L                 1:04.39    1:04.58          3  
      30.44   34.14                                                
 15 Zais, Nicole        SR Wheaton MA           1:04.23    1:04.70          2  
      29.87   34.83                                                
 16 Counsell, Elizabet  SO Calvin               1:04.55    1:04.85          1  
      30.15   34.70                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.13   3/10/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   1:04.46                                                        
       B cut:   1:06.57                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:05.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, April            SR Emory                           1:01.81        
      29.22   32.59                                                
  2 Wistey, Imelda            FR Grinnell                        1:02.66        
      29.10   33.56                                                
  3 Herdt, Courtney           SR Westminster                     1:02.85        
      29.79   33.06                                                
  4 Golovkina, Ksenia         SR Denison                         1:02.86        
      29.34   33.52                                                
  5 Lugg, Natalie             FR Denison                         1:02.94        
      29.61   33.33                                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin        JR Westminster                     1:03.63        
      29.85   33.78                                                
  7 Gustafson, Molly          FR Wittenberg                      1:03.79        
      29.62   34.17                                                
  8 Baker, Catherine          JR DePauw                          1:03.92        
      30.07   33.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aronoff, Jennifer         JR Emory                           1:04.03        
      29.81   34.22                                                
 10 Kading, Kelly             JR UW-Stevens Point                1:04.05        
      30.25   33.80                                                
 11 Dewald, Molly             FR Kalamazoo                       1:04.16        
      29.89   34.27                                                
 12 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton MA                      1:04.23        
      29.90   34.33                                                
 13 Ellingson, Danielle       JR UW-L                            1:04.39        
      30.22   34.17                                                
 14 Vereshchagin, Alisa       JR Kenyon                          1:04.52        
      30.17   34.35                                                
 15 Counsell, Elizabeth       SO Calvin                          1:04.55        
      30.09   34.46                                                
 16 Whitaker, Jillian         JR Keene St.                       1:04.59        
      30.13   34.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shangle, Kayleigh         SO College of NJ                   1:04.70        
      30.63   34.07                                                
 18 Mroz, Kathryn             SR Emory                           1:04.83        
      30.75   34.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Caroline           FR Occidental                      1:05.19        
      30.34   34.85                                                
 20 Broadus, Brenna           JR Denison                         1:05.58        
      30.99   34.59                                                
 21 Klein, Morganne           FR M.I.T.                          1:05.62        
      30.99   34.63                                                
 21 Risucci, Carissa          SO NAZ                             1:05.62        
      30.90   34.72                                                
 23 Wormwood, Tracy           SO Puget Sound                     1:05.63        
      30.89   34.74                                                
 24 Jones, Emma               JR Claremont MS                    1:05.83        
      30.39   35.44                                                
 25 Rosenkranz, Renee         SO Emory                           1:05.92        
      30.69   35.23                                                
 26 Baker, Rebecca            SR SUNY New Paltz                  1:06.18        
      31.41   34.77                                                
 27 Ahern, Kaleigh            JR Union                           1:06.23        
      31.12   35.11                                                
 28 Tsay, Annie               JR Johns Hopkins                   1:06.37        
      30.96   35.41                                                
 29 Czernik, Gabrielle        SR Stevens                         1:06.49        
      31.26   35.23                                                
 30 Stillo, Breanna           SO CMU                             1:06.92        
      30.73   36.19                                                
 31 Chapman, Kelsey           FR Kenyon                          1:07.29        
      30.66   36.63                                                
 32 Hahn, Abby                FR Amherst                         1:07.34        
      31.71   35.63                                                
 33 Nordstrom, Jessica        SR UW-Stevens Point                1:10.83        
      32.64   38.19                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island                 
       A cut:   56.02                                                          
       B cut:   57.81                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.75                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buck, Rory          JR Whitworth              54.34      54.30         20  
      25.90   28.40                                                
  2 Ohning, Collin      SR Kenyon                 56.00      54.86         17  
      25.41   29.45                                                
  3 Buyanov, Pavel      SR Staten Island          55.36      54.93         16  
      25.74   29.19                                                
  4 Gladys, Collin      JR Redlands               55.99      55.63         15  
      26.51   29.12                                                
  5 Lewing, James       SR Denison                55.92      55.73         14  
      26.10   29.63                                                
  6 Schott, Charles     SR RPI                    55.90      56.03         13  
      26.13   29.90                                                
  7 Manning, Christoph  JR Kalamazoo              56.30      56.08         12  
      26.37   29.71                                                
  8 Kukurugya, Matthew  SO DePauw                 56.29      56.66         11  
      26.18   30.48                                                
B - Final
  9 Kubat, Colby        FR St. Olaf               56.34      55.92          9  
      26.23   29.69                                                
 10 McBratney, Ben      JR Amherst                56.67      56.10          7  
      26.05   30.05                                                
 11 Matkin, Lars        JR Kenyon                 56.81      56.21          6  
      26.45   29.76                                                
 12 Soderstrom, Martin  FR Williams               56.95      56.32          5  
      26.26   30.06                                                
 13 Rhinesmith, Evan    SR Wabash                 56.77      56.74          4  
      26.71   30.03                                                
 14 Butler, Andrew      SR Kenyon                 56.95      56.92          3  
      26.92   30.00                                                
 15 Pai, Vincent        JR Claremont MS           57.01      56.94          2  
      26.75   30.19                                                
 16 Bakk, Ian           JR Kenyon                 56.88      57.36          1  
      26.86   30.50                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island                 
       A cut:   56.02                                                          
       B cut:   57.81                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Rory                JR Whitworth                         54.34        
      25.90   28.44                                                
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            SR Staten Island                     55.36        
      26.31   29.05                                                
  3 Schott, Charles           SR RPI                               55.90        
      26.17   29.73                                                
  4 Lewing, James             SR Denison                           55.92        
      26.46   29.46                                                
  5 Gladys, Collin            JR Redlands                          55.99        
      26.34   29.65                                                
  6 Ohning, Collin            SR Kenyon                            56.00        
      26.54   29.46                                                
  7 Kukurugya, Matthew        SO DePauw                            56.29        
      25.99   30.30                                                
  8 Manning, Christopher      JR Kalamazoo                         56.30        
      26.48   29.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf                          56.34        
      26.58   29.76                                                
 10 McBratney, Ben            JR Amherst                           56.67        
      26.47   30.20                                                
 11 Rhinesmith, Evan          SR Wabash                            56.77        
      26.54   30.23                                                
 12 Matkin, Lars              JR Kenyon                            56.81        
      26.11   30.70                                                
 13 Bakk, Ian                 JR Kenyon                            56.88        
      26.73   30.15                                                
 14 Soderstrom, Martin        FR Williams                          56.95        
      26.54   30.41                                                
 14 Butler, Andrew            SR Kenyon                            56.95        
      26.94   30.01                                                
 16 Pai, Vincent              JR Claremont MS                      57.01        
      26.72   30.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tarasov, Andrey           FR Staten Island                     57.06        
      27.15   29.91                                                
 18 Liao, Michael             FR M.I.T.                            57.20        
      26.57   30.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conger, Preston           SR Wheaton IL                        57.38        
      26.81   30.57                                                
 20 Link, Phillip             SO Sewanee                           57.49        
      26.84   30.65                                                
 21 Nam, Timothy              JR Johns Hopkins                     57.50        
      27.16   30.34                                                
 22 Beegle, Justin            SO Emory                             57.68        
      27.23   30.45                                                
 23 O'Brien, Peter            SO Emory                             57.76        
      27.25   30.51                                                
 24 Mecray, Nathan            JR Bowdoin                           57.81        
      26.61   31.20                                                
 25 Krawchyk, Andrew          SR Denison                           57.91        
      27.27   30.64                                                
 26 Schultze, William         JR Gustavus                          57.95        
      27.15   30.80                                                
 27 Olp, Matthew              SR UW-Stevens Point                  58.72        
      27.14   31.58                                                
 28 Sullivan, Colin           SR Susquehanna                       59.03        
      28.13   30.90                                                
 29 Bass, Ryan                FR Emory                           1:00.95        
      27.83   33.12                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roskos, Danica      SO College of NJ         474.75     515.90*        20  
  2 Emerick, Hayley     SR Trinity (TX)          403.75     458.50         17  
  3 Easton, Jennifer    JR St. Thomas            405.20     438.30         16  
  4 Pinter, Julie       SO Baldwin Wallace       434.10     433.15         15  
  5 Keefe, Courtney     JR Springfield           386.45     416.95         14  
  6 Thompson, Jen       FR Springfield           385.05     413.80         13  
  7 Haver, Bethany      JR W&J                   413.20     412.50         12  
  8 Quagliana, Maria    SR SUNY Brockport        397.70     407.40         11  
B - Final
  9 Lucchesi, Sabrina   FR College of NJ         378.60     397.95          9  
 10 Garcia, Eileen      JR Clark                 372.15     391.95          7  
 11 Meisinger, Meggie   SR Amherst               362.05     390.55          6  
 12 Hahn, Ruth          SO Trinity (TX)          377.65     389.65          5  
 13 Kaufman, Elise      FR Calvin                363.15     383.70          4  
 14 Bruce, Kelly        JR Grinnell              358.20     371.30          3  
 15 Stavely, Beth       SR M.I.T.                363.55     359.90          2  
 16 Ficarro, Sarah      SO SUNY Fredonia         375.70     358.45          1  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roskos, Danica            SO College of NJ                    474.75        
  2 Pinter, Julie             SO Baldwin Wallace                  434.10        
  3 Haver, Bethany            JR W&J                              413.20        
  4 Easton, Jennifer          JR St. Thomas                       405.20        
  5 Emerick, Hayley           SR Trinity (TX)                     403.75        
  6 Quagliana, Maria          SR SUNY Brockport                   397.70        
  7 Keefe, Courtney           JR Springfield                      386.45        
  8 Thompson, Jen             FR Springfield                      385.05        
  9 Lucchesi, Sabrina         FR College of NJ                    378.60        
 10 Hahn, Ruth                SO Trinity (TX)                     377.65        
 11 Ficarro, Sarah            SO SUNY Fredonia                    375.70        
 12 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                            372.15        
 13 Stavely, Beth             SR M.I.T.                           363.55        
 14 Kaufman, Elise            FR Calvin                           363.15        
 15 Meisinger, Meggie         SR Amherst                          362.05        
 16 Bruce, Kelly              JR Grinnell                         358.20        
 17 Dietz, Kelly              JR N.Y.U.                           355.15        
 18 Schmidt, Becky            SO Chicago                          348.30        
 19 Linsmayer, Lizzy          FR Amherst                          343.25        
 20 Jordan, Renee             FR Macalester                       341.80        
 21 Rhodes, Paige             SO Springfield                      341.75        
 22 Koch, Samantha            SR UW-L                             281.70        
 
Event 28  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 7:19.11   3/25/2011 Denison                                    
                         Swanson, Wangstadt, Schroeder, Callen             
       A cut:   7:30.77                                                        
       B cut:   7:46.20                                                        
Meet Qualify:   7:39.88                                                        
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison                                               7:19.11*        40  
     1) Swanson, Alyssa SO              2) Wangstad, Marit JR             
     3) Schroeder, Emily JR             4) Callen, Hilary JR              
       26.15    53.52  1:20.77  1:48.94    25.39    53.17  1:21.24  1:49.69
       25.95    54.10  1:22.19  1:50.86    25.65    53.30  1:21.38  1:49.62
  2 Emory                                                 7:20.22         34  
     1) Culpepper, Anne JR              2) Taylor, Whitley JR             
     3) Mroz, Kathryn SR                4) Horvat, Elizabeth SR           
       26.05    53.85  1:21.46  1:49.49    25.88    53.80  1:21.59  1:49.74
       25.65    53.51  1:22.28  1:51.35    25.77    53.76  1:21.33  1:49.64
  3 Kenyon                                                7:25.57         32  
     1) Saiz, Hannah SO                 2) Connolly, Anna SO              
     3) Bell, Kiersten SO               4) Meirs, Kaitlyn SR              
       26.00    53.90  1:22.37  1:50.31    25.12    52.95  1:21.30  1:50.49
       26.47    54.96  1:24.03  1:52.99    25.88    54.46  1:23.37  1:51.78
  4 Williams                                              7:26.48         30  
     1) Hancock, Jillian SR             2) Altenburger, Erin SR           
     3) McChesney, Mary SR              4) Wilson, Caroline SO            
       26.90    55.14  1:23.53  1:52.51    24.88    53.49  1:22.96  1:52.56
       26.26    54.59  1:23.99  1:53.63    25.04    52.40  1:20.25  1:47.78
  5 Grove City                                            7:29.38         28  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin SO           4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       25.56    53.95  1:23.37  1:52.83    25.53    53.52  1:22.27  1:51.18
       26.23    55.33  1:24.61  1:54.17    25.56    53.52  1:22.20  1:51.20
  6 Johns Hopkins                                         7:29.59         26  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Villegas, Daniela SO           
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       25.51    53.38  1:22.09  1:51.09    25.63    54.98  1:24.85  1:54.37
       25.74    53.97  1:23.33  1:52.29    25.23    52.71  1:21.48  1:51.84
  7 Amherst                                               7:30.41         24  
     1) Thompson, Rebecca JR            2) Stein, Suzanne FR              
     3) Ingerson, Audrey FR             4) Stern, Kendra SR               
       25.99    54.32  1:24.06  1:54.14    25.96    54.57  1:24.39  1:54.69
       26.85    56.33  1:26.31  1:56.35    23.41    49.57  1:17.09  1:45.23
  8 Stevens                                               7:33.06         22  
     1) Barito, Laura SR                2) Hatfield, Hayley JR            
     3) Nauman, Amanda SR               4) Pearson, Sian JR               
       24.71    52.13  1:21.10  1:51.37    25.76    54.53  1:24.49  1:53.57
       26.70    55.80  1:25.40  1:55.08    26.29    55.23  1:24.22  1:53.04
  9 College of NJ                                         7:35.16         18  
     1) Zavoda, Jennifer SO             2) Kelly, Caroline SO             
     3) Hessler, Melissa JR             4) Molloy, Margaret SR            
       26.20    54.43  1:23.73  1:53.86    25.97    54.76  1:24.64  1:55.39
       25.76    54.42  1:24.27  1:54.03    25.73    54.20  1:23.14  1:51.88
 10 UW Eau Claire                                         7:36.12         14  
     1) Preissel, Casey SR              2) Finley, Megan SR               
     3) Lickel, Kirsten JR              4) Dorvinen, Nicole JR            
       25.68    53.68  1:22.48  1:51.52    25.89    54.93  1:24.98  1:57.03
       23.47    52.22  1:21.69  1:51.97    26.41    55.69  1:25.71  1:55.60
 11 M.I.T.                                                7:37.29         12  
     1) Yeh, Joanna FR                  2) Giblin, Sydney JR              
     3) Rossick, Katelyn FR             4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       26.56    55.32  1:24.58  1:54.16    26.32    55.42  1:25.13  1:55.36
       26.42    55.84  1:25.13  1:55.12    25.33    53.59  1:22.97  1:52.65
 12 St. Olaf                                              7:37.66         10  
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
       26.38    55.24  1:24.83  1:54.97    26.14    54.98  1:24.78  1:54.77
       26.18    55.45  1:25.68  1:56.17    25.58    53.58  1:22.55  1:51.75
 13 Carnegie Mellon                                       7:38.28          8  
     1) Phan, Soleil FR                 2) Garvey, Megan FR               
     3) Evans, Molly SR                 4) Adams, Victoria JR             
       26.06    54.44  1:23.35  1:52.52    26.63    55.53  1:25.34  1:55.84
       26.91    56.16  1:25.70  1:54.39    26.33    55.36  1:25.22  1:55.53
 14 Illinois Wesleyan                                     7:40.56          6  
     1) Lugg, Angela JR                 2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Peterson, Andrea JR             4) McHugh, Katherine SO           
       26.44    55.24  1:24.13  1:52.73    27.68    57.61  1:27.80  1:57.89
       26.55    56.18  1:26.75  1:56.52    26.65    55.96  1:24.72  1:53.42
 15 Carthage                                              7:40.72          4  
     1) McCoy, Ember FR                 2) Orendorff, Kayla FR            
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       27.03    56.54  1:27.40  1:58.60    26.34    56.25  1:27.69  1:58.52
       26.13    54.62  1:23.66  1:53.34    24.84    52.27  1:21.18  1:50.26
 16 Gustavus Adolphus                                     7:43.32          2  
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Hund, Sarah SO                 
     3) Tinklenberg, Alissa FR          4) Vidovic, Dajana JR             
       26.77    56.63  1:27.12  1:57.36    26.77    56.98  1:27.53  1:58.19
       25.84    55.00  1:24.67  1:54.03    25.16    54.18  1:24.25  1:53.74
 17 UW LaCrosse                                           7:44.54        
     1) Teske, Andrea FR                2) Diehl, Abby SO                 
     3) Jarzemsky, Grace FR             4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       27.02    56.12  1:26.10  1:56.62    26.18    55.53  1:25.23  1:55.38
       26.73    56.73  1:27.03  1:57.94    25.67    54.83  1:24.69  1:54.60
 18 Conn College                                          7:45.93        
     1) Pielock, Julia FR               2) Murphy, Sarah SR               
     3) Karlson, Kaitlin SO             4) Munns, Caitlin SR              
       27.64    57.78  1:28.56  1:59.89    25.49    53.95  1:23.02  1:51.70
       26.70    56.83  1:28.10  1:59.30    26.44    55.63  1:25.72  1:55.04
 19 Springfield                                           7:46.22        
     1) Doe, Aimee SR                   2) Reilly, Kaitlin JR             
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Pennington, Kellie FR          
       26.46    55.39  1:25.74  1:57.05    27.15    57.62  1:28.74  1:58.90
       27.06    56.93  1:27.71  1:57.79    24.83    53.33  1:22.61  1:52.48
 20 Hamilton                                              7:46.92        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Burton, Joan SO                
     3) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR           4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.84    56.59  1:27.23  1:57.54    27.11    57.04  1:27.38  1:56.88
       27.23    57.74  1:28.74  1:59.50    25.25    54.44  1:23.85  1:53.00
 21 UW Stevens Point                                      7:47.27        
     1) Abraham, Elizabeth SR           2) Wagner, Andrea SO              
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Majewski, Ashley SO            
       27.62    56.81  1:26.39  1:55.11    26.53    55.84  1:25.39  1:55.95
       27.13    57.24  1:28.21  1:58.76    26.51    56.43  1:27.26  1:57.45
 22 Chicago                                               7:49.03        
     1) Taylor, Kathleen SO             2) Stewart, Tatum SO              
     3) Biery, Laura JR                 4) Levens, Tara JR                
       26.63    55.75  1:25.63  1:55.06    26.92    56.95  1:27.67  1:58.40
       26.78    56.70  1:27.28  1:56.59    26.89    57.41  1:28.36  1:58.98
 
Event 29  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 6:32.91   3/20/2009 Denison                                    
                         Curtis, Geissinger, Hetterich, Thurston           
       A cut:   6:42.05                                                        
       B cut:   6:53.75                                                        
Meet Qualify:   6:52.52                                                        
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison                                               6:34.50         40  
     1) Maciel, Carlos FR               2) Fronk, Spencer FR              
     3) Thurston, Daniel JR             4) Weik, Allen FR                 
       23.56    48.67  1:13.96  1:39.82    22.20    47.49  1:12.78  1:38.66
       22.31    46.85  1:12.32  1:38.26    22.16    46.86  1:12.18  1:37.76
  2 Amherst                                               6:35.82         34  
     1) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR            2) White, Tim JR                  
     3) Moody, Parker FR                4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       22.63    47.27  1:12.59  1:38.00    22.75    48.51  1:14.69  1:40.42
       23.26    48.40  1:14.08  1:40.31    21.59    46.03  1:11.41  1:37.09
  3 Kenyon                                                6:38.75         32  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO           2) Richardson, Ian FR             
     3) Pysnik, Joseph JR               4) Somers, David JR               
       23.43    48.79  1:13.88  1:38.93    16.45    47.87  1:13.92  1:40.84
       23.22    48.87  1:14.70  1:40.77    21.97    46.68  1:12.13  1:38.21
  4 Emory                                                 6:39.54         30  
     1) Bernstein, Mark SR              2) Ransenberg, Sean JR            
     3) O'Brien, Peter SO               4) Leemis, Justin SR              
       23.69    49.07  1:13.82  1:39.82    22.47    47.60  1:14.15  1:41.29
       22.96    48.26  1:14.06  1:39.46    22.99    48.17  1:13.40  1:38.97
  5 Redlands                                              6:40.36         28  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Alders, Alexander SR           
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       24.04    50.22  1:16.67  1:42.53    23.02    48.62  1:14.45  1:39.88
       22.29    47.37  1:13.45  1:39.21    22.49    47.47  1:12.92  1:38.74
  6 Williams                                              6:40.44         26  
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul SO                2) Taylor, David SO               
     3) Vieth, Thomas SO                4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       23.65    49.56  1:15.19  1:40.94    15.09    49.00  1:15.20  1:41.42
       22.93    48.25  1:14.08  1:39.93    21.91    46.26  1:11.62  1:38.15
  7 Johns Hopkins                                         6:41.05         24  
     1) Niemiec, Stephen JR             2) Schmidt, Nicholas SO           
     3) Kimball, Will FR                4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       23.66    49.22  1:15.01  1:40.96    22.46    48.02  1:13.92  1:39.70
       22.88    48.56  1:14.58  1:41.27    21.82    46.63  1:12.40  1:39.12
  8 M.I.T.                                                6:42.36         22  
     1) Deveney, Brendan SO             2) Biedenharn, Carlo FR           
     3) Chen, Tony SO                   4) Dunn, William FR               
       23.37    49.08  1:15.43  1:41.91    23.09    48.53  1:14.37  1:40.59
       22.49    47.87  1:14.13  1:40.64    21.33    45.59  1:11.76  1:39.22
  9 Wash U. MO                                            6:42.62         18  
     1) Chao, David SR                  2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Minowitz, Mark SO               4) Valach, Christopher JR         
       23.66    49.15  1:14.30  1:39.99    23.18    48.73  1:14.23  1:40.22
       23.40    48.95  1:15.28  1:41.35    22.99    48.18  1:13.86  1:41.06
 10 Whitworth                                             6:45.37         14  
     1) Buck, Rory JR                   2) Vierra, Austin JR              
     3) Durand, Oliver FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       23.64    48.95  1:15.28  1:41.85    23.46    49.03  1:15.16  1:41.38
       23.74    49.66  1:15.71  1:41.49    22.30    48.10  1:14.96  1:40.65
 11 Kalamazoo                                             6:46.40         12  
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Benmark, Tyler SO              
     3) Manning, Christopher JR         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       22.35    47.43  1:13.33  1:41.03    22.83    48.83  1:16.85  1:45.17
       23.22    49.36  1:15.59  1:42.09    21.32    45.80  1:11.45  1:38.11
 12 Claremont MS                                          6:46.94         10  
     1) Weber, Blake SO                 2) Ostreim, Nicholas SR           
     3) McNerney, Jeffrey JR            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       24.47    50.82  1:16.44  1:41.80    23.15    48.21  1:14.54  1:41.81
       23.38    49.19  1:15.46  1:41.30    22.77    48.69  1:15.03  1:42.03
 13 College of NJ                                         6:47.35          8  
     1) Kircher, Shawn SR               2) Medvecky, Tom SR               
     3) Clark, Ryan JR                  4) Goldsmith, Peter SR            
       23.08    48.39  1:14.30  1:40.99    22.86    48.12  1:14.51  1:40.94
       22.37    47.96  1:14.87  1:42.06    22.81    48.38  1:15.46  1:43.36
 14 Stevens                                               6:47.37          6  
     1) Hu, John SO                     2) Wilson, Evan SR                
     3) Noga, Nicholas FR               4) Benham, Alexander SO           
       23.93    49.29  1:15.62  1:42.35    23.32    49.15  1:15.46  1:41.78
       22.79    48.13  1:14.83  1:42.54    22.98    48.38  1:14.43  1:40.70
 15 St. John's                                            6:51.61          4  
     1) Nimens, Ty JR                   2) Moss, Armando FR               
     3) Williams, Michael SR            4) Seaburg, Joshua JR             
 16 St. Olaf                                              6:52.91          2  
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Scarth, Spencer FR             
     3) Liaboe, Chase JR                4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
       23.88    49.33  1:15.75  1:41.88    23.70    49.70  1:16.48  1:43.69
       23.30    49.35  1:16.17  1:43.48    23.46    49.40  1:16.33  1:43.86
 17 Keene St.                                             6:53.24        
     1) Pennoyer, Connor SR             2) Ledwith, Drew FR               
     3) Larrimore, Cody SR              4) Hyde, Jared FR                 
 18 Tufts                                                 6:53.33        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Meyer, David SR                
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
 19 Middlebury                                            6:53.73        
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Divers, Bob JR                 
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.75    48.36  1:14.58  1:41.25    23.12    49.07  1:15.87  1:43.37
       23.31    49.43  1:16.46  1:43.84    23.65    50.41  1:17.68  1:45.27
 20 DePauw                                                6:54.26        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Baugh, Joshua SR               
 21 UW Stevens Point                                      6:54.28        
     1) Davy, Samuel JR                 2) Farmer, Ryan JR                
     3) Lynam, Daniel JR                4) Dekkers, Luuk FR               
       23.43    48.77  1:14.38  1:40.88    22.60    49.00  1:15.87  1:42.65
       23.92    50.17  1:17.32  1:46.48    23.69    49.99  1:17.31  1:44.27
 22 Carthage                                              6:57.82        
     1) Drake, Kyle JR                  2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Pellican, Robert SR            
 23 John Carroll                                          6:59.45        
     1) Ranallo, James JR               2) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR       
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
 24 Gustavus Adolphus                                     7:03.29        
     1) Schultze, William JR            2) Davis, Whitaker SR             
     3) Kirihara, Paul SR               4) Defranco, Samuel SR            
 25 SUNY Geneseo                                          7:04.31        
     1) Strothenke, Daniel JR           2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Schiappa, Frank SO              4) Kuter, Andrew JR               
       23.96    50.03  1:17.34  1:44.10  5:20.21                           
 26 Wheaton IL                                            7:13.45        
     1) Gallagher, Matthew SR           2) Walker, Timothy FR             
     3) Francis, Wills FR               4) Conger, Preston SR             
       24.22    51.71  1:19.79  1:48.35    25.43    53.33  1:21.64  1:49.34
       23.20    51.17  1:19.86  1:49.58    24.10    51.17  1:18.84  1:46.18
 
Event 30  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 16:25.21   3/19/2010 Caroline Wilson, Williams                 
       A cut:   17:10.98                                                       
       B cut:   17:39.80                                                       
Meet Qualify:   17:25.42                                                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline    SO Williams                      16:31.46         20  
  2 Horvat, Elizabeth   SR Emory                         16:44.39         17  
  3 Altenburger, Erin   SR Williams                      16:59.13         16  
  4 Chevalier, Dominiq  JR Kenyon                        17:02.38         15  
      29.13   30.26   30.99   31.11   31.37   31.10   31.01   30.96
      30.99   31.04   30.98   31.00   31.09   31.07   31.15   31.07
      31.06   30.94   30.87   31.09   30.95   31.05   31.09   31.21
      31.16   31.13   31.43   31.44   31.52   31.25   31.14   30.94
      29.79
  5 Meirs, Kaitlyn      SR Kenyon                        17:04.97         14  
  6 Callen, Hilary      JR Denison                       17:05.07         13  
  7 Shadwick, Kimberly  SR Coast Guard                   17:06.01         12  
      28.26   30.50   31.35   31.38   31.20   30.97   31.11   31.13
      31.14   31.17   31.15   31.00   31.15   31.12   31.23   30.90
      31.27   31.30   31.25   31.65   31.44   31.32   31.15   31.79
      31.70   30.94   31.19   31.78   31.77   31.92   30.64   30.76
      29.38
  8 Bell, Kiersten      SO Kenyon                        17:10.47         11  
      28.38   30.53   31.26   31.28   31.42   31.31   31.15   31.36
      31.47   31.29   31.22   31.45   31.31   31.29   31.40   31.32
      31.34   31.46   31.57   31.51   31.62   31.58   31.47   31.28
      31.43   31.35   31.58   31.31   31.29   31.29   31.26   31.36
      30.33
  9 McDermott, Courtne  FR Emory                         17:12.69          9  
 10 Murray, Grace       FR Wash U. MO                    17:12.99          7  
      29.20   30.70   31.41   31.23   31.31   31.26   31.24   31.50
      31.50   31.44   31.40   31.60   31.59   31.57   31.62   31.72
      31.44   31.34   31.57   31.57   31.18   31.20   31.30   31.33
      31.43   31.47   31.57   31.66   31.44   31.29   31.08   31.31
      30.52
 11 Weber, Clark        FR Centre College                17:16.10          6  
 12 Taylor, Kathleen    SO Chicago                       17:16.24          5  
 13 Shaak, Becky        SO Lake Forest                   17:19.42          4  
      28.31   30.04   30.63   30.96   31.06   31.33   31.38   31.58
      31.47   31.50   31.62   31.50   31.50   31.76   31.86   32.04
      32.02   31.94   32.06   32.08   31.94   32.05   32.25   32.06
      32.16   32.10   32.55   31.99   32.08   31.92   31.75   30.86
      29.07
 14 McChesney, Mary     SR Williams                      17:20.30          3  
      28.98   31.06   31.32   31.62   31.56   31.58   31.48   31.61
      31.47   31.61   31.58   31.38   31.55   31.51   31.54   31.71
      31.60   31.76   31.62   31.75   32.03   31.90   31.59   31.86
      31.51   31.68   31.89   31.75   31.89   31.91   32.03   31.74
      30.23
 15 Minowitz, Amy       SR Emory                         17:21.95          2  
      28.22   30.70   31.63   31.89   31.48   31.62   31.86   31.90
      31.98   32.13   32.11   31.93   31.53   31.79   31.96   32.03
      31.73   31.92   31.64   31.63   31.78   31.71   31.88   31.81
      31.62   31.85   31.76   31.58   31.52   31.62   31.45   31.23
      30.46
 16 Thompson, Rebecca   JR Amherst                       17:23.11          1  
      28.42   30.99   31.58   31.74   31.69   31.70   31.67   31.58
      31.65   31.58   31.40   31.42   31.45   31.52   31.57   31.82
      31.83   31.96   31.89   31.91   31.85   31.94   31.94   31.90
      31.97   32.11   32.00   31.88   32.11   32.06   31.77   31.66
      30.55
 17 Molloy, Margaret    SR College of NJ                 17:25.92        
      27.96   30.69   31.18   31.40   31.71   31.72   31.57   31.52
      31.54   31.63   31.71   31.77   31.89   31.76   31.95   31.80
      31.86   32.05   32.08   32.14   32.29   32.21   32.08   32.35
      32.37   32.38   32.42   32.30   32.31   31.95   31.85   31.36
      30.12
 18 Kono, Megan         SR Tufts                         17:26.29        
      28.41   30.52   31.51   31.46   31.28   31.58   31.61   31.86
      31.57   31.79   31.63   31.67   31.48   31.71   31.62   31.74
      31.87   32.05   31.81   32.18   32.29   32.14   32.28   32.07
      32.34   32.11   32.19   32.43   32.43   32.58   32.22   31.73
      30.13
 19 Adams, Victoria     JR CMU                           17:28.96        
      28.64   30.95   31.52   31.75   32.09   31.89   31.78   31.93
      32.22   32.13   32.13   31.55   31.71   31.95   32.05   31.90
      31.87   31.85   32.12   31.99   32.05   31.71   31.57   31.67
      31.56   32.02   31.86   32.21   32.16   32.35   32.38   32.24
      31.16
 20 Rippe, Margaret     JR N.Y.U.                        17:30.74        
      28.97   31.21   31.58   31.88   31.69   31.65   31.72   31.75
      31.73   31.63   32.01   31.68   31.73   31.92   31.85   31.92
      31.92   31.87   32.01   32.00   32.20   32.32   32.14   32.07
      32.25   32.35   32.16   32.41   32.22   32.41   32.22   32.05
      31.22
 21 Heslin, Kathleen    SR Johns Hopkins                 17:31.96        
      29.38   31.39   32.11   32.07   32.12   32.23   32.04   32.11
      32.28   32.31   32.39   32.04   31.89   31.77   31.63   31.69
      31.81   31.83   31.89   31.91   32.13   31.93   31.96   32.06
      31.96   31.69   31.91   32.05   32.06   32.08   32.00   31.85
      31.39
 22 Ingerson, Audrey    FR Amherst                       17:36.06        
      29.74   31.65   31.94   31.97   31.98   32.01   32.19   31.97
      32.06   32.15   32.06   32.02   31.89   32.00   31.97   32.17
      32.20   32.38   32.33   32.31   32.24   32.35   32.01   31.89
      32.08   31.97   32.28   32.57   32.36   32.46   32.25   32.11
      30.50
 23 Maher, Rebecca      SO Williams                      17:42.37        
      28.54   30.89   31.58   31.77   31.96   31.83   31.99   31.96
      32.04   32.22   32.26   32.38   32.28   32.57   32.56   32.71
      32.54   33.05   32.42   32.38   32.37   32.69   32.51   32.70
      32.49   32.66   32.49   32.77   32.68   32.67   32.47   32.43
      31.51
 24 Bartholomew, Erin   SO Whittier                      17:43.10        
      28.11   30.75   31.68   31.47   31.44   31.54   31.49   31.67
      31.81   31.73   31.86   31.79   31.89   31.98   32.35   32.34
      32.48   32.44   32.58   32.63   32.74   32.81   32.93   33.18
      33.08   33.36   33.14   33.09   33.18   33.32   33.20   33.06
      31.98
 
Event 31  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 15:06.47   3/26/2011 Allen Weik, Denison                       
       A cut:   15:45.55                                                       
       B cut:   16:16.65                                                       
Meet Qualify:   15:57.45                                                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Allen         FR Denison                       15:06.47*        20  
      24.94   27.11   27.47   27.52   27.68   27.55   27.65   27.50
      27.33   27.31   27.12   27.23   27.38   27.40   27.34   27.65
      27.66   27.85   27.61   27.76   27.67   27.61   27.82   27.76
      27.79   27.77   27.76   27.82   27.68   27.69   27.55   27.50
      26.99
  2 Chevalier, Andrew   FR Kenyon                        15:31.83         17  
      25.30   27.82   27.66   28.06   28.59   28.09   28.02   28.27
      28.21   28.05   28.18   28.11   28.30   28.46   28.47   28.55
      28.51   28.61   28.60   28.40   28.65   28.70   28.32   28.78
      28.61   29.04   28.77   28.69   28.45   28.71   28.72   28.12
      26.01
  3 Ledwith, Drew       FR Keene St.                     15:32.89         16  
      25.34   27.68   28.24   28.01   28.31   28.20   28.13   28.22
      28.11   28.08   27.97   27.91   28.18   28.16   28.12   27.90
      27.97   28.03   28.16   28.17   28.28   28.58   28.41   28.46
      28.54   28.95   28.98   28.84   29.04   29.10   29.17   29.13
      28.52
  4 Weinstein, Paul     JR Emory                         15:34.88         15  
      26.31   28.18   28.60   28.36   28.18   28.23   28.20   28.10
      28.21   28.29   28.40   28.50   28.39   28.47   28.53   28.59
      28.47   28.53   28.63   28.68   28.58   28.50   28.52   28.50
      28.47   28.50   28.50   28.60   28.63   28.55   28.63   28.01
      27.04
  5 Lichtenfels, Ryan   JR Amherst                       15:38.09         14  
      25.26   27.92   27.88   27.82   28.20   27.94   28.15   28.11
      27.90   27.95   27.92   28.32   28.38   28.41   28.48   28.45
      28.58   28.74   28.78   28.78   28.78   29.16   29.23   29.15
      28.97   29.35   29.46   29.57   29.59   29.31   29.05   27.70
      26.80
  6 Davis, Whitaker     SR Gustavus                      15:38.12         13  
      25.91   28.42   28.06   28.37   28.31   28.64   28.69   28.89
      28.89   28.88   29.00   28.93   28.68   28.99   28.84   28.76
      28.84   28.78   28.55   28.66   28.72   28.66   28.57   28.40
      28.21   28.20   28.59   28.50   29.08   29.04   28.93   27.36
      24.77
  7 Bernstein, Mark     SR Emory                         15:38.35         12  
      25.79   27.66   27.96   28.09   27.89   27.86   27.89   28.05
      28.07   28.18   28.22   28.27   28.27   28.37   28.65   28.64
      28.84   28.53   28.94   29.54   28.88   29.02   29.14   29.07
      28.93   29.19   28.85   28.98   28.95   28.80   28.84   28.60
      27.39
  8 McAuliffe, Conor    FR Amherst                       15:42.18         11  
      25.32   27.78   28.01   28.10   28.52   28.42   28.42   28.59
      28.69   28.56   28.72   28.57   28.75   28.82   28.81   28.79
      28.80   28.64   28.79   28.86   28.83   28.82   28.64   28.66
      28.89   28.71   29.22   28.69   29.08   29.07   28.95   28.97
      27.69
  9 Thurston, Daniel    JR Denison                       15:43.20          9  
      25.54   27.95   28.35   28.73   28.48   28.54   28.33   28.45
      28.56   28.69   28.70   28.60   28.50   28.73   28.92   28.50
      28.73   28.73   28.75   28.72   28.78   28.73   28.69   28.60
      28.87   28.99   29.06   29.09   29.01   29.06   28.87   28.77
      28.18
 10 Roberson, Gary      SR Williams                      15:48.82          7  
      25.39   28.18   28.25   28.31   28.30   28.44   28.57   28.70
      28.74   28.65   28.44   28.79   28.85   28.78   28.75   28.89
      28.98   28.98   29.10   28.92   29.20   29.05   29.29   29.19
      29.20   29.34   29.44   29.22   29.56   29.41   28.80   28.73
      28.38
 11 Benham, Alexander   SO Stevens                       15:49.68          6  
      25.96   28.02   28.56   28.59   28.70   28.58   28.95   29.12
      28.64   28.56   28.67   28.69   28.82   28.74   29.04   29.10
      28.86   29.15   29.14   28.86   29.25   29.26   29.10   28.80
      29.00   28.98   28.93   29.20   29.38   29.31   29.12   28.70
      27.90
 12 Alders, Alexander   SR Redlands                      15:50.64          5  
      25.67   28.90   29.19   29.31   29.08   29.07   29.46   28.93
      28.99   29.21   29.27   28.77   29.15   29.44   28.92   29.32
      29.55   29.08   29.06   28.80   28.86   28.85   28.36   28.89
      28.85   28.82   28.86   28.84   28.63   28.63   28.44   28.40
      27.04
 13 Smith, Nathaniel    SR Kenyon                        15:56.58          4  
      25.92   28.14   27.95   28.48   28.46   28.40   28.56   28.49
      28.58   28.84   28.54   28.99   28.94   28.93   29.09   28.95
      29.31   29.03   29.19   29.54   29.25   29.51   29.69   29.54
      29.49   29.53   29.30   29.49   29.62   29.99   30.13   29.55
      29.16
 14 Scarth, Spencer     FR St. Olaf                      16:01.45          3  
      25.80   28.59   28.86   28.74   29.06   29.10   29.34   28.93
      28.97   29.61   29.44   29.31   29.39   29.27   29.25   29.27
      29.46   29.27   29.64   29.28   29.49   29.33   29.50   29.66
      29.49   29.54   29.38   29.30   29.54   29.42   29.23   28.91
      28.08
 15 Wilson, Evan        SR Stevens                       16:03.65          2  
      26.54   28.64   28.57   28.83   28.92   29.04   29.06   28.73
      28.66   28.71   28.35   28.84   28.99   29.04   29.15   29.19
      29.39   29.64   29.65   29.89   29.78   29.81   29.86   29.91
      30.38   30.43   30.24   30.06   29.84   29.49   29.01   29.11
      27.90
 16 Janezich, Anton     FR Kenyon                        16:03.89          1  
      26.13   27.83   28.70   28.90   28.89   29.12   29.08   29.23
      29.08   29.04   28.81   29.11   29.17   29.03   29.21   29.16
      29.54   29.60   29.51   29.42   29.41   30.02   29.38   29.60
      29.92   29.83   29.97   30.12   29.83   30.11   29.96   29.24
      27.94
 17 Grabijas, Joshua    SO Hope College                  16:07.38        
      26.30   28.66   29.53   29.61   29.58   29.41   29.24   29.20
      29.36   29.28   29.39   29.34   29.32   29.56   29.52   29.52
      29.52   29.68   29.62   29.42   29.73   29.44   29.73   29.67
      29.53   29.60   29.73   29.75   29.65   29.64   29.39   28.83
      27.63
 18 Biedenharn, Carlo   FR M.I.T.                        16:09.74        
      26.24   28.87   29.09   29.03   29.34   29.52   29.08   29.01
      29.03   29.08   28.80   29.36   29.12   29.60   29.33   29.32
      29.83   29.41   29.67   29.73   30.09   29.69   29.96   30.17
      30.04   30.23   29.89   29.95   30.03   30.18   30.15   29.56
      27.34
 19 White, Tim          JR Amherst                       16:10.03        
      25.93   28.28   29.00   28.60   29.47   28.64   28.61   28.58
      28.61   29.00   29.00   28.76   29.18   29.29   29.16   29.66
      29.24   29.69   29.84   29.75   30.25   30.61   30.50   30.47
      30.45   30.29   30.58   30.38   30.04   29.93   29.97   29.44
      28.83
 20 Valach, Christophe  JR Wash U. MO                    16:10.82        
      26.13   28.74   28.84   29.26   29.36   29.17   29.12   29.18
      29.16   29.37   29.13   28.99   28.79   29.01   29.02   28.85
      28.85   28.80   29.01   29.46   29.43   29.61   29.58   30.05
      30.52   30.54   30.71   30.98   30.76   30.53   30.60   30.08
      29.19
 21 Armstrong, John     SO Williams                      16:17.87        
      26.30   28.35   28.49   28.62   29.04   28.94   29.07   29.22
      29.41   29.46   29.63   29.53   29.85   29.74   29.67   29.76
      30.02   29.83   30.01   29.95   29.98   30.01   30.11   30.04
      30.39   30.42   30.47   30.51   30.57   30.60   30.60   30.07
      29.21
 22 Vierra, Austin      JR Whitworth                     16:22.55        
      26.26   29.00   29.48   29.22   29.51   29.58   29.49   29.75
      29.57   29.83   29.82   29.69   29.72   29.80   29.74   29.86
      30.19   29.68   30.11   30.28   30.16   29.96   29.66   30.43
      30.05   30.19   30.61   30.42   30.63   30.75   30.28   30.13
      28.70
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
       A cut:   51.26                                                          
       B cut:   52.69                                                          
Meet Qualify:   51.75                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stern, Kendra       SR Amherst                49.77      49.50         20  
      23.72   25.78                                                
  2 Croix, Amanda       SR Carthage               50.13      49.62         17  
      23.89   25.73                                                
  3 Barito, Laura       SR Stevens                49.97      50.17         16  
      23.75   26.42                                                
  4 Rhoades, Sheila     SR Ithaca                 50.99      50.42         15  
      24.11   26.31                                                
  5 Pierce, Laura       JR College of NJ          50.83      50.93         14  
      24.38   26.55                                                
  6 Pennington, Kellie  FR Springfield            50.82      50.94         13  
      24.07   26.87                                                
  7 Geller, Carolyn     JR Williams               50.61      51.11         12  
      24.29   26.82                                                
  8 Pavlak, Claire      JR Emory                  50.50      51.16         11  
      24.21   26.95                                                
B - Final
  9 Wolber, Ann         SO Emory                  51.02      51.06          9  
      24.71   26.35                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Michell  SR SUNY Geneseo           51.14      51.08          7  
      24.87   26.21                                                
 11 Swanson, Alyssa     SO Denison                51.48      51.16          6  
      24.64   26.52                                                
 12 Connolly, Anna      SO Kenyon                 51.30      51.18          5  
      24.62   26.56                                                
 13 Umbarger, Kaila     SO Keene St.              51.11      51.38          4  
      24.60   26.78                                                
 14 Wangstad, Marit     JR Denison                51.08      51.68          3  
      24.98   26.70                                                
 15 Gibbons, Megan      JR Hamilton               51.43      51.74          1.5
      25.05   26.69                                                
 15 Rogers, Elizabeth   JR Johns Hopkins          51.55      51.74          1.5
      24.58   27.16                                                
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
       A cut:   51.26                                                          
       B cut:   52.69                                                          
Meet Qualify:   51.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stern, Kendra             SR Amherst                           49.77        
      24.03   25.74                                                
  2 Barito, Laura             SR Stevens                           49.97        
      23.94   26.03                                                
  3 Croix, Amanda             SR Carthage                          50.13        
      24.10   26.03                                                
  4 Pavlak, Claire            JR Emory                             50.50        
      24.03   26.47                                                
  5 Geller, Carolyn           JR Williams                          50.61        
      24.42   26.19                                                
  6 Pennington, Kellie        FR Springfield                       50.82        
      24.29   26.53                                                
  7 Pierce, Laura             JR College of NJ                     50.83        
      24.19   26.64                                                
  8 Rhoades, Sheila           SR Ithaca                            50.99        
      24.44   26.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolber, Ann               SO Emory                             51.02        
      24.48   26.54                                                
 10 Wangstad, Marit           JR Denison                           51.08        
      24.95   26.13                                                
 11 Umbarger, Kaila           SO Keene St.                         51.11        
      24.46   26.65                                                
 12 Rodriguez, Michelle       SR SUNY Geneseo                      51.14        
      24.84   26.30                                                
 13 Connolly, Anna            SO Kenyon                            51.30        
      24.64   26.66                                                
 14 Gibbons, Megan            JR Hamilton                          51.43        
      24.79   26.64                                                
 15 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Denison                           51.48        
      24.41   27.07                                                
 16 Rogers, Elizabeth         JR Johns Hopkins                     51.55        
      24.54   27.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemberg, Suzanne          FR Emory                             51.64        
      25.02   26.62                                                
 17 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City                        51.64        
      25.20   26.44                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rinsma, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins                     51.77        
      24.72   27.05                                                
 20 Moores, Louise            FR Stevens                           51.85        
      24.79   27.06                                                
 21 Wagner, Andrea            SO UW-Stevens Point                  51.92        
      25.04   26.88                                                
 22 Westrate, Libby           SO Hope College                      51.94        
      24.80   27.14                                                
 23 Rosenkranz, Renee         SO Emory                             51.97        
      24.45   27.52                                                
 23 Kee, Michele              FR Claremont MS                      51.97        
      25.52   26.45                                                
 25 Murphy, Sarah             SR Conn College                      51.98        
      24.95   27.03                                                
 26 Armitage, Madeline        SO Denison                           52.03        
      24.86   27.17                                                
 27 Hatfield, Hayley          JR Stevens                           52.07        
      25.20   26.87                                                
 28 Yue, Moire                JR Wheaton IL                        52.08        
      24.94   27.14                                                
 29 Masney, Victoria          SO Denison                           52.14        
      25.33   26.81                                                
 30 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Grove City                        52.18        
      24.85   27.33                                                
 31 Nuess, Morgan             FR Denison                           52.23        
      25.09   27.14                                                
 32 Weiss, Meghan             SO St. Olaf                          52.28        
      25.23   27.05                                                
 33 Vincett, Kathryn          SO Amherst                           52.29        
      24.95   27.34                                                
 34 Preissel, Casey           SR UWEC                              52.31        
      25.15   27.16                                                
 35 Hackler, Leslie           SO Emory                             52.34        
      25.18   27.16                                                
 36 Phan, Soleil              FR CMU                               52.55        
      25.41   27.14                                                
 37 Richert, Jenna            JR Grove City                        52.56        
      25.45   27.11                                                
 37 Lucia, Kelsey             SO Gustavus                          52.56        
      25.20   27.36                                                
 39 McCluskey, Lianne         FR Denison                           52.58        
      25.23   27.35                                                
 40 Hartung, Katelyn          SR UW-L                              52.60        
      25.05   27.55                                                
 40 McMurtry, Kelsey          FR Kenyon                            52.60        
      24.86   27.74                                                
 42 Ney, Rebecca              SR St. Thomas                        52.62        
      25.37   27.25                                                
 43 Ladd, Alexandra           FR Johns Hopkins                     52.63        
      25.31   27.32                                                
 44 Finley, Megan             SR UWEC                              52.66        
      25.29   27.37                                                
 44 Ayers, Sarah              JR Southwestern                      52.66        
      25.21   27.45                                                
 46 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus                          52.71        
      25.45   27.26                                                
 47 Bradford, Tully           FR Denison                           52.88        
      25.51   27.37                                                
 48 Olson, Julia              SO UWEC                              53.13        
      25.03   28.10                                                
 49 Jones, Emma               JR Claremont MS                      53.15        
      25.10   28.05                                                
 50 Wine, Lauren              FR Denison                           53.35        
      25.52   27.83                                                
 51 Rieth, Christine          JR SUNY New Paltz                    53.42        
      25.54   27.88                                                
 52 Roggensack, Kelsey        SO Williams                          53.46        
      25.49   27.97                                                
 53 Lohr, Caitlin             JR Olivet                            53.52        
      25.12   28.40                                                
 54 Edsall, Taryn             SO Kalamazoo                         54.01        
      25.39   28.62                                                
 55 Nordstrom, Jessica        SR UW-Stevens Point                  56.08        
      26.00   30.08                                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 43.60   3/21/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
       A cut:   44.98                                                          
       B cut:   46.09                                                          
Meet Qualify:   45.62                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleming, Craig      SR Kalamazoo              43.90      44.06         20  
      21.28   22.78                                                
  2 Somers, David       JR Kenyon                 44.65      44.38         17  
      21.34   23.04                                                
  3 Stewart-Bates, Ian  SO Kenyon                 44.95      44.42         16  
      21.29   23.13                                                
  4 Dunn, William       FR M.I.T.                 44.88      44.78         15  
      21.26   23.52                                                
  5 Wampler, Benjamin   JR Williams               45.08      44.79         14  
      21.38   23.41                                                
  6 Barczak, Michael    JR Denison                45.11      45.09         13  
      21.59   23.50                                                
  7 Ohning, Collin      SR Kenyon                 45.03      45.19         12  
      22.02   23.17                                                
  8 Ubellacker, Wyatt   SO M.I.T.                 45.22      45.29         11  
      21.31   23.98                                                
B - Final
  9 Harp, Tyler         JR Redlands               45.52      44.90          9  
      21.75   23.15                                                
 10 Fronk, Spencer      FR Denison                45.35      44.94          7  
      21.90   23.04                                                
 11 Fraser, Alex        SR Amherst                45.22      45.08          6  
      21.64   23.44                                                
 12 Chao, David         SR Wash U. MO             45.35      45.28          5  
      22.05   23.23                                                
 13 Degayner, Jordan    JR Colorado College       45.22      45.32          4  
      21.93   23.39                                                
 14 Davy, Samuel        JR UW-Stevens Point       45.28      45.37          3  
      21.74   23.63                                                
 15 Intrieri, Brandon   SO Allegheny              45.55      45.45          2  
      21.30   24.15                                                
 16 Cheney, Craig       FR M.I.T.                 45.56      45.56          1  
      22.04   23.52                                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 43.60   3/21/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
       A cut:   44.98                                                          
       B cut:   46.09                                                          
Meet Qualify:   45.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleming, Craig            SR Kalamazoo                         43.90        
      21.18   22.72                                                
  2 Somers, David             JR Kenyon                            44.65        
      21.10   23.55                                                
  3 Dunn, William             FR M.I.T.                            44.88        
      21.28   23.60                                                
  4 Stewart-Bates, Ian        SO Kenyon                            44.95        
      21.66   23.29                                                
  5 Ohning, Collin            SR Kenyon                            45.03        
      22.16   22.87                                                
  6 Wampler, Benjamin         JR Williams                          45.08        
      21.45   23.63                                                
  7 Barczak, Michael          JR Denison                           45.11        
      21.72   23.39                                                
  8 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                            45.22        
      21.65   23.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College                  45.22        
      21.78   23.44                                                
 10 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst                           45.22        
      21.67   23.55                                                
 11 Davy, Samuel              JR UW-Stevens Point                  45.28        
      21.52   23.76                                                
 12 Fronk, Spencer            FR Denison                           45.35        
      21.72   23.63                                                
 12 Chao, David               SR Wash U. MO                        45.35        
      21.78   23.57                                                
 14 Harp, Tyler               JR Redlands                          45.52        
      21.69   23.83                                                
 15 Intrieri, Brandon         SO Allegheny                         45.55        
      21.33   24.22                                                
 16 Cheney, Craig             FR M.I.T.                            45.56        
      21.67   23.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ransenberg, Sean          JR Emory                             45.56        
      21.99   23.57                                                
 18 Spock, Ross               FR Emory                             45.58        
      22.06   23.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woods, Tyler              SO Johns Hopkins                     45.68        
      21.62   24.06                                                
 20 Clapp, Joseph             SO UW-Stevens Point                  45.71        
      21.64   24.07                                                
 21 Krawchyk, Andrew          SR Denison                           45.82        
      21.78   24.04                                                
 22 Lordi, Anthony            FR Johns Hopkins                     45.91        
      21.84   24.07                                                
 23 Vieth, Thomas             SO Williams                          45.93        
      21.94   23.99                                                
 24 Libby, Matthew            JR Gettysburg                        45.94        
      21.92   24.02                                                
 25 Vereshchagin, Aleksey     JR John Carroll                      45.98        
      21.98   24.00                                                
 26 Ramsey, Curtis            SO Kenyon                            46.01        
      21.47   24.54                                                
 27 Richardson, Ian           FR Kenyon                            46.06        
      21.48   24.58                                                
 28 Leemis, Justin            SR Emory                             46.09        
      22.39   23.70                                                
 28 Schloendorn, Brennan      JR John Carroll                      46.09        
      22.05   24.04                                                
 30 Moss, Armando             FR St. John's                        46.10        
      22.02   24.08                                                
 31 Woodward, Robert          SR Whitworth                         46.11        
      21.96   24.15                                                
 32 Dignan, Ryan              FR Conn College                      46.12        
      22.34   23.78                                                
 33 Schiappa, Frank           SO SUNY Geneseo                      46.21        
      21.99   24.22                                                
 34 Schneider, Adam           SO College of NJ                     46.25        
      22.18   24.07                                                
 35 Mecray, Nathan            JR Bowdoin                           46.35        
      21.99   24.36                                                
 36 Farmer, Ryan              JR UW-Stevens Point                  46.68        
      22.40   24.28                                                
 37 Chen, Tony                SO M.I.T.                            46.76        
      22.29   24.47                                                
 37 Bass, Ryan                FR Emory                             46.76        
      22.09   24.67                                                
 39 Rauchwarter, Samuel       SO St. Thomas                        46.85        
      22.36   24.49                                                
 40 Novikov, Danila           FR Staten Island                     46.88        
      22.45   24.43                                                
 41 Stirling, Brian           JR W&L (M)                           47.34        
      22.38   24.96                                                
 42 Gisriel, Carter           SO Johns Hopkins                     48.24        
      23.09   25.15                                                
 43 Vaccaro, Aaron            FR Whitworth                         48.92        
      22.95   25.97                                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
       A cut:   2:03.86                                                        
       B cut:   2:07.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.02                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culpepper, Anne     JR Emory                1:59.65    1:58.62         20  
      28.72   29.75   29.83   30.32                                
  2 Schroeder, Emily    JR Denison              2:00.11    1:59.19         17  
      28.32   29.70   30.34   30.83                                
  3 Nennig, Sadie       FR Emory                2:01.29    2:00.93         16  
      28.69   30.25   30.73   31.26                                
  4 Taylor, Whitley     JR Emory                2:01.44    2:01.63         15  
      29.51   30.85   30.71   30.56                                
  5 Peterson, Andrea    JR IWU                  2:02.07    2:01.87         14  
      28.77   31.09   30.91   31.10                                
  6 Zicafoose, Kale     SR Carleton             2:01.93    2:02.11         13  
      28.55   30.73   31.38   31.45                                
  7 Duvall, Katherine   FR Whitworth            2:02.21    2:02.30         12  
      29.08   31.29   31.47   30.46                                
  8 Lushinsky, Taryn    SO Emory                2:02.35    2:03.74         11  
      29.04   31.17   31.79   31.74                                
B - Final
  9 Zeberlein, Lindsay  SO Denison              2:02.71    2:01.07          9  
      28.23   30.33   31.06   31.45                                
 10 Rosenbaum, Margare  FR Hamilton             2:02.66    2:01.89          7  
      27.84   30.69   31.93   31.43                                
 11 Schneider, Jacquel  SO Emory                2:03.13    2:02.12          6  
      28.22   31.04   31.65   31.21                                
 12 Kitayama, Taylor    FR Johns Hopkins        2:03.34    2:02.69          5  
      28.11   30.82   31.59   32.17                                
 13 Maggard, Colleen    JR Centre College       2:03.51    2:02.73          4  
      28.69   30.70   31.15   32.19                                
 14 Swett, Emily        SO Amherst              2:03.29    2:02.74          3  
      28.92   30.68   30.97   32.17                                
 15 Conroy, Ashley      FR College of NJ        2:02.99    2:03.87          2  
      28.87   31.37   31.56   32.07                                
 16 Dover, Tessa        SR Claremont MS         2:03.50    2:04.13          1  
      28.82   31.12   32.24   31.95                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
       A cut:   2:03.86                                                        
       B cut:   2:07.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culpepper, Anne           JR Emory                           1:59.65        
      28.52   30.05   30.28   30.80                                
  2 Schroeder, Emily          JR Denison                         2:00.11        
      28.72   30.20   30.57   30.62                                
  3 Nennig, Sadie             FR Emory                           2:01.29        
      28.58   30.00   31.02   31.69                                
  4 Taylor, Whitley           JR Emory                           2:01.44        
      29.58   30.82   30.68   30.36                                
  5 Zicafoose, Kale           SR Carleton                        2:01.93        
      28.34   30.37   31.15   32.07                                
  6 Peterson, Andrea          JR IWU                             2:02.07        
      28.32   30.79   31.22   31.74                                
  7 Duvall, Katherine         FR Whitworth                       2:02.21        
      28.95   31.10   31.14   31.02                                
  8 Lushinsky, Taryn          SO Emory                           2:02.35        
      28.49   30.45   31.42   31.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosenbaum, Margaret       FR Hamilton                        2:02.66        
      28.36   31.02   31.35   31.93                                
 10 Zeberlein, Lindsay        SO Denison                         2:02.71        
      28.56   30.51   31.73   31.91                                
 11 Conroy, Ashley            FR College of NJ                   2:02.99        
      28.98   31.33   31.56   31.12                                
 12 Schneider, Jacqueline     SO Emory                           2:03.13        
      28.11   30.74   32.41   31.87                                
 13 Swett, Emily              SO Amherst                         2:03.29        
      29.36   31.19   31.29   31.45                                
 14 Kitayama, Taylor          FR Johns Hopkins                   2:03.34        
      28.40   30.69   31.70   32.55                                
 15 Dover, Tessa              SR Claremont MS                    2:03.50        
      28.70   30.52   31.81   32.47                                
 16 Maggard, Colleen          JR Centre College                  2:03.51        
      28.99   30.91   31.33   32.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altenburger, Erin         SR Williams                        2:04.24        
      28.40   30.77   32.43   32.64                                
 18 Bank, Mary                FR Kenyon                          2:04.96        
      29.00   31.19   32.62   32.15                                
 18 Thompson, Rebecca         JR Amherst                         2:04.96        
      29.79   31.17   31.93   32.07                                
 18 Macedonia, Anna           JR Marymount                       2:04.96        
      28.50   31.13   32.33   33.00                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Evans, Molly              SR CMU                             2:05.37        
      29.58   31.30   32.31   32.18                                
 22 Mosher, Carley            SO Gustavus                        2:05.50        
      28.99   31.31   32.95   32.25                                
 23 Lisbon, Megan             FR Stevens                         2:05.68        
      29.61   31.40   32.01   32.66                                
 24 Bernhardt, Carolyn        FR St. Olaf                        2:05.90        
      29.49   31.84   32.34   32.23                                
 25 Martin, Cari              SO Denison                         2:06.07        
      29.03   31.81   32.18   33.05                                
 26 Rogers, Christy           FR M.I.T.                          2:06.09        
      29.76   31.65   32.40   32.28                                
 27 Schanzer, Jessica         SO Conn College                    2:06.18        
      28.98   31.27   32.86   33.07                                
 28 Suzuka, Yuka              SO SUNY New Paltz                  2:06.45        
      29.27   31.61   33.00   32.57                                
 29 Nguyen, Stephanie         FR Williams                        2:06.58        
      29.04   31.30   32.39   33.85                                
 30 Preissel, Casey           SR UWEC                            2:06.72        
      30.06   31.62   33.01   32.03                                
 31 Yuen, Vivian              FR Chicago                         2:06.81        
      29.38   31.45   32.75   33.23                                
 32 Ha, Kathryn               SO Williams                        2:06.94        
      30.04   31.87   32.23   32.80                                
 33 Levens, Tara              JR Chicago                         2:07.31        
      29.52   31.69   32.79   33.31                                
 34 Cheng, Elsa               SO Claremont MS                    2:07.33        
      28.61   31.88   33.79   33.05                                
 35 Rossick, Katelyn          FR M.I.T.                          2:07.88        
      30.70   32.02   32.53   32.63                                
 36 Haller, Kathryn           SO Kenyon                          2:08.03        
      28.69   31.35   32.61   35.38                                
 37 Villegas, Daniela         SO Johns Hopkins                   2:08.12        
      29.35   32.03   33.26   33.48                                
 38 Diehl, Abby               SO UW-L                            2:08.33        
      29.84   32.00   32.71   33.78                                
 39 Douglas, Marissa          SO Stevens                         2:10.27        
      30.48   32.79   33.36   33.64                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.30   3/26/2011 Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
       A cut:   1:49.93                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.32                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:50.82                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Quinn     SO Denison              1:46.30    1:46.85         20  
      25.39   27.23   27.03   27.20                                
  2 Barry, Robert       JR Denison              1:47.14    1:47.29         17  
      25.43   27.47   27.32   27.07                                
  3 Walsh, Timothy      JR Conn College         1:48.14    1:47.69         16  
      25.93   27.54   27.00   27.22                                
  4 Brus, Michael       FR Grinnell             1:47.96    1:47.81         15  
      25.34   27.44   27.51   27.52                                
  5 Bateman, Christoph  SR St. Olaf             1:49.02    1:48.23         14  
      26.13   27.15   27.75   27.20                                
  6 Dillon, John        SR Middlebury           1:48.97    1:48.37         13  
      25.57   28.06   27.23   27.51                                
  7 Ostreim, Nicholas   SR Claremont MS         1:48.84    1:49.11         12  
      25.65   27.20   27.76   28.50                                
  8 Chabot, Sean        FR Denison              1:48.92    1:49.37         11  
      26.08   27.67   27.71   27.91                                
B - Final
  9 Clendenin, Stephen  SR Mary Washington      1:49.39    1:47.89          9  
      25.66   27.34   27.45   27.44                                
 10 Scholten, Max       JR Pomona-Pitzer        1:49.31    1:49.17          7  
      25.57   27.69   27.64   28.27                                
 11 Desantis, Michael   JR Denison              1:49.36    1:49.57          6  
      25.35   28.15   28.19   27.88                                
 12 Fitzgerald, Reid    SR Amherst              1:49.55    1:49.67          5  
      26.10   27.94   27.92   27.71                                
 13 Mpitsos, Michael    SR Kenyon               1:50.46    1:49.81          4  
      26.15   27.91   28.11   27.64                                
 14 Drake, Kyle         JR Carthage             1:49.83    1:50.07          3  
      26.24   27.66   27.58   28.59                                
 15 Romanov, Vladislav  JR Staten Island        1:50.16    1:50.48          2  
      26.35   28.30   27.94   27.89                                
 16 Rooker, Jonathan    SO Kenyon               1:50.30    1:51.09          1  
      26.41   28.16   28.35   28.17                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.30   3/26/2011 Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
       A cut:   1:49.93                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.32                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:50.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Quinn           SO Denison                         1:46.30*       
      24.90   26.56   27.13   27.71                                
  2 Barry, Robert             JR Denison                         1:47.14        
      24.98   27.35   27.13   27.68                                
  3 Brus, Michael             FR Grinnell                        1:47.96        
      24.71   26.88   28.08   28.29                                
  4 Walsh, Timothy            JR Conn College                    1:48.14        
      25.32   27.52   27.47   27.83                                
  5 Ostreim, Nicholas         SR Claremont MS                    1:48.84        
      25.63   27.17   27.59   28.45                                
  6 Chabot, Sean              FR Denison                         1:48.92        
      25.93   27.14   27.71   28.14                                
  7 Dillon, John              SR Middlebury                      1:48.97        
      25.77   28.70   26.94   27.56                                
  8 Bateman, Christopher      SR St. Olaf                        1:49.02        
      25.41   26.54   28.06   29.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scholten, Max             JR Pomona-Pitzer                   1:49.31        
      25.89   27.55   27.86   28.01                                
 10 Desantis, Michael         JR Denison                         1:49.36        
      25.58   27.47   27.93   28.38                                
 11 Clendenin, Stephen        SR Mary Washington                 1:49.39        
      25.82   27.73   27.89   27.95                                
 12 Fitzgerald, Reid          SR Amherst                         1:49.55        
      25.84   27.75   28.01   27.95                                
 13 Drake, Kyle               JR Carthage                        1:49.83        
      25.51   27.17   28.68   28.47                                
 14 Romanov, Vladislav        JR Staten Island                   1:50.16        
      25.78   27.42   28.07   28.89                                
 15 Rooker, Jonathan          SO Kenyon                          1:50.30        
      26.43   27.58   28.03   28.26                                
 16 Mpitsos, Michael          SR Kenyon                          1:50.46        
      25.08   27.10   28.34   29.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwab, Daniel            SO Amherst                         1:50.50        
      25.78   27.97   28.28   28.47                                
 18 Weber, Blake              SO Claremont MS                    1:50.77        
      26.14   28.40   28.07   28.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Firth, Mike               JR IWU                             1:51.37        
      25.56   28.06   28.17   29.58                                
 20 Dubnow, Jared             JR Emory                           1:51.65        
      26.63   27.85   28.18   28.99                                
 21 Washnock, Christopher     JR W&L (M)                         1:51.95        
      26.24   27.79   28.92   29.00                                
 21 Charriez, Nicholas        SO Kenyon                          1:51.95        
      26.14   28.04   28.25   29.52                                
 23 Eacret, Darrell           FR Emory                           1:51.96        
      25.44   27.45   28.98   30.09                                
 24 Chapman, James            SO Kenyon                          1:52.09        
      27.25   28.79   27.99   28.06                                
 25 Lieberman, Jordan         SO Claremont MS                    1:52.48        
      26.63   28.05   28.99   28.81                                
 26 Beckwith, Kellen          SR Olivet                          1:52.63        
      26.21   28.47   28.86   29.09                                
 27 Frenzel, Derek            FR Puget Sound                     1:52.67        
      26.02   28.58   29.34   28.73                                
 28 Weinstein, Paul           JR Emory                           1:53.24        
      27.55   28.81   28.53   28.35                                
 29 Pecoraro, Daniel          SR Stevens                         1:53.57        
      26.00   27.70   29.26   30.61                                
 30 Kirihara, Paul            SR Gustavus                        1:53.91        
      26.07   29.37   29.87   28.60                                
 31 Spooner, Mathew           SR Emory                           1:54.37        
      26.57   28.73   29.56   29.51                                
 32 Deveney, Brendan          SO M.I.T.                          1:54.39        
      26.25   28.54   29.63   29.97                                
 33 Tarnowski, Stephen        FR College of NJ                   1:55.45        
      26.31   28.48   30.33   30.33                                
 34 Darling, Kalen            SR Whitworth                       1:55.52        
      26.67   28.64   30.11   30.10                                
 35 Hanson, Alexander         SR CMU                             1:56.71        
      27.16   29.45   29.81   30.29                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:12.83   3/11/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   2:20.76                                                        
       B cut:   2:24.86                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:21.36                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitley, April      SR Emory                2:16.32    2:14.62         20  
      30.17   33.94   34.54   35.97                                
  2 Herdt, Courtney     SR Westminster          2:18.41    2:17.15         17  
      31.63   34.93   35.15   35.44                                
  3 Mroz, Kathryn       SR Emory                2:17.48    2:17.43         16  
      31.88   34.92   34.77   35.86                                
  4 Risucci, Carissa    SO NAZ                  2:20.08    2:18.38         15  
      31.48   34.68   35.58   36.64                                
  5 Lehberger, Caitlin  JR Westminster          2:19.38    2:18.52         14  
      31.36   34.78   35.68   36.70                                
  6 Zais, Nicole        SR Wheaton MA           2:18.69    2:18.60         13  
      31.25   35.02   35.68   36.65                                
  7 Counsell, Elizabet  SO Calvin               2:19.56    2:20.61         12  
      31.27   34.99   36.86   37.49                                
  8 Golovkina, Ksenia   SR Denison              2:18.73    2:20.62         11  
      31.15   35.32   36.35   37.80                                
B - Final
  9 Baker, Catherine    JR DePauw               2:20.32    2:18.99          9  
      31.11   34.79   36.14   36.95                                
 10 Lugg, Natalie       FR Denison              2:21.13    2:19.26          7  
      31.18   35.88   35.92   36.28                                
 11 Shangle, Kayleigh   SO College of NJ        2:22.25    2:19.90          6  
      31.60   35.65   36.27   36.38                                
 12 Biery, Laura        JR Chicago              2:21.10    2:20.02          5  
      31.77   35.71   36.31   36.23                                
 13 Kett, Nicole        JR Kenyon               2:21.42    2:20.09          4  
      32.06   35.54   35.70   36.79                                
 14 Ellingson, Daniell  JR UW-L                 2:21.47    2:20.34          3  
      30.90   35.21   36.67   37.56                                
 15 Aronoff, Jennifer   JR Emory                2:21.86    2:21.84          2  
      31.31   35.79   37.08   37.66                                
 16 Wistey, Imelda      FR Grinnell             2:21.82    2:22.68          1  
      31.09   36.55   37.60   37.44                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:12.83   3/11/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   2:20.76                                                        
       B cut:   2:24.86                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:21.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, April            SR Emory                           2:16.32        
      30.71   34.11   35.24   36.26                                
  2 Mroz, Kathryn             SR Emory                           2:17.48        
      31.53   34.83   35.18   35.94                                
  3 Herdt, Courtney           SR Westminster                     2:18.41        
      31.77   35.52   35.14   35.98                                
  4 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton MA                      2:18.69        
      31.28   35.48   35.52   36.41                                
  5 Golovkina, Ksenia         SR Denison                         2:18.73        
      30.11   34.38   36.35   37.89                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin        JR Westminster                     2:19.38        
      31.46   34.77   35.96   37.19                                
  7 Counsell, Elizabeth       SO Calvin                          2:19.56        
      31.06   35.36   36.30   36.84                                
  8 Risucci, Carissa          SO NAZ                             2:20.08        
      31.83   35.32   36.28   36.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Catherine          JR DePauw                          2:20.32        
      31.25   35.38   36.28   37.41                                
 10 Biery, Laura              JR Chicago                         2:21.10        
      32.09   35.91   36.44   36.66                                
 11 Lugg, Natalie             FR Denison                         2:21.13        
      32.00   36.24   36.33   36.56                                
 12 Kett, Nicole              JR Kenyon                          2:21.42        
      31.95   35.78   36.36   37.33                                
 13 Ellingson, Danielle       JR UW-L                            2:21.47        
      31.36   35.55   37.09   37.47                                
 14 Wistey, Imelda            FR Grinnell                        2:21.82        
      30.52   35.24   37.06   39.00                                
 15 Aronoff, Jennifer         JR Emory                           2:21.86        
      30.73   35.52   37.01   38.60                                
 16 Shangle, Kayleigh         SO College of NJ                   2:22.25        
      31.80   35.42   36.75   38.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vereshchagin, Alisa       JR Kenyon                          2:22.28        
      32.04   36.44   36.89   36.91                                
 18 Whitaker, Jillian         JR Keene St.                       2:22.35        
      31.31   36.00   37.17   37.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dewald, Molly             FR Kalamazoo                       2:22.36        
      31.19   36.37   35.35   39.45                                
 20 Woodward, Brooke          FR Emory                           2:22.68        
      32.59   35.74   36.83   37.52                                
 21 Gustafson, Molly          FR Wittenberg                      2:22.70        
      30.98   36.37   37.78   37.57                                
 22 Jones, Carly              SO Ithaca                          2:22.73        
      32.07   36.09   37.54   37.03                                
 23 Hahn, Abby                FR Amherst                         2:22.78        
      32.19   34.91   36.61   39.07                                
 24 Lederer, Victoria         SR Kenyon                          2:23.07        
      32.18   35.40   36.95   38.54                                
 25 Fernandes, Erika          JR Conn College                    2:23.08        
      31.85   35.97   36.67   38.59                                
 26 Tsay, Annie               JR Johns Hopkins                   2:23.18        
      32.03   36.24   36.75   38.16                                
 27 Klein, Morganne           FR M.I.T.                          2:23.45        
      31.93   36.34   37.32   37.86                                
 28 Wormwood, Tracy           SO Puget Sound                     2:24.00        
      32.93   36.26   36.95   37.86                                
 29 Kading, Kelly             JR UW-Stevens Point                2:24.03        
      32.95   36.24   36.71   38.13                                
 30 Patchen, Bonnie           JR Williams                        2:24.12        
      32.36   36.72   36.55   38.49                                
 31 Chang, Caroline           FR Occidental                      2:24.37        
      31.51   35.56   38.22   39.08                                
 32 Drake, Laura              FR Gustavus                        2:25.39        
      31.60   36.03   37.99   39.77                                
 33 Beardsley, Allison        SR St. Olaf                        2:26.83        
      32.76   37.35   37.98   38.74                                
 34 Czernik, Gabrielle        SR Stevens                         2:27.15        
      33.10   37.32   38.15   38.58                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
       A cut:   2:02.83                                                        
       B cut:   2:06.71                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.97                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buck, Rory          JR Whitworth            1:58.08    1:57.79*        20  
      26.70   29.60   30.64   30.85                                
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      SR Staten Island        2:01.61    2:00.31         17  
      26.84   30.48   31.12   31.87                                
  3 Pai, Vincent        JR Claremont MS         2:02.54    2:00.67         16  
      27.24   30.58   31.55   31.30                                
  4 Dyrkacz, Paul       SO Williams             2:01.70    2:01.42         15  
      27.55   30.78   31.27   31.82                                
  5 O'Brien, Peter      SO Emory                2:03.59    2:02.21         14  
      27.23   31.52   31.77   31.69                                
  6 Butler, Andrew      SR Kenyon               2:02.77    2:02.40         12.5
      27.76   31.46   30.96   32.22                                
  6 Bakk, Ian           JR Kenyon               2:02.55    2:02.40         12.5
      27.68   30.91   31.17   32.64                                
  8 Corbett, Christoph  SO Williams             2:03.51    2:04.76         11  
      27.77   31.13   32.50   33.36                                
B - Final
  9 Lewing, James       SR Denison              2:04.04    2:01.46          9  
      27.36   31.20   30.93   31.97                                
 10 Tarasov, Andrey     FR Staten Island        2:04.56    2:02.77          7  
      28.12   31.27   31.08   32.30                                
 11 Beegle, Justin      SO Emory                2:04.37    2:02.88          6  
      27.48   31.31   31.92   32.17                                
 12 Manning, Christoph  JR Kalamazoo            2:03.98    2:03.61          5  
      27.63   32.02   31.80   32.16                                
 13 Nam, Timothy        JR Johns Hopkins        2:04.16    2:04.02          4  
      27.77   31.14   31.98   33.13                                
 14 Kubat, Colby        FR St. Olaf             2:05.72    2:04.56          3  
      27.11   31.44   32.69   33.32                                
 15 Liao, Michael       FR M.I.T.               2:05.43    2:06.78          2  
      27.55   30.87   32.74   35.62                                
 -- Matkin, Lars        JR Kenyon               2:05.41         DQ        
      27.86   31.43   32.15   33.68                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
       A cut:   2:02.83                                                        
       B cut:   2:06.71                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.97                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Rory                JR Whitworth                       1:58.08        
      26.68   29.73   30.36   31.31                                
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            SR Staten Island                   2:01.61        
      27.07   30.89   31.57   32.08                                
  3 Dyrkacz, Paul             SO Williams                        2:01.70        
      27.71   31.08   31.29   31.62                                
  4 Pai, Vincent              JR Claremont MS                    2:02.54        
      27.59   30.65   31.86   32.44                                
  5 Bakk, Ian                 JR Kenyon                          2:02.55        
      27.87   31.26   31.19   32.23                                
  6 Butler, Andrew            SR Kenyon                          2:02.77        
      28.09   31.30   31.72   31.66                                
  7 Corbett, Christopher      SO Williams                        2:03.51        
      27.71   30.67   32.27   32.86                                
  8 O'Brien, Peter            SO Emory                           2:03.59        
      27.74   30.90   31.79   33.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manning, Christopher      JR Kalamazoo                       2:03.98        
      27.40   31.16   32.34   33.08                                
 10 Lewing, James             SR Denison                         2:04.04        
      27.27   31.65   31.79   33.33                                
 11 Nam, Timothy              JR Johns Hopkins                   2:04.16        
      27.91   30.82   32.10   33.33                                
 12 Beegle, Justin            SO Emory                           2:04.37        
      27.56   31.50   32.46   32.85                                
 13 Tarasov, Andrey           FR Staten Island                   2:04.56        
      28.02   31.49   31.86   33.19                                
 14 Matkin, Lars              JR Kenyon                          2:05.41        
      28.58   31.53   32.46   32.84                                
 15 Liao, Michael             FR M.I.T.                          2:05.43        
      27.93   31.27   32.23   34.00                                
 16 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf                        2:05.72        
      27.73   31.33   32.71   33.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Link, Phillip             SO Sewanee                         2:05.74        
      28.85   32.06   33.22   31.61                                
 18 Fields, John              JR USMMA                           2:05.82        
      28.41   31.98   32.22   33.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Colin           SR Susquehanna                     2:06.47        
      27.68   31.25   32.77   34.77                                
 20 Schott, Charles           SR RPI                             2:06.63        
      27.99   32.20   32.98   33.46                                
 21 Schultze, William         JR Gustavus                        2:07.11        
      28.05   31.64   32.38   35.04                                
 22 Rhinesmith, Evan          SR Wabash                          2:10.16        
      29.60   32.72   33.63   34.21                                
 -- Kukurugya, Matthew        SO DePauw                               DQ        
      27.50   31.58   33.18   32.89                                
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 591.65   3/26/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halbach, Nick       SR USMMA                 561.05     591.65*        20  
  2 Devine, Philip      JR UW Oshkosh            520.00     588.75         17  
  3 Krafft, Andrew      FR Calvin                526.80     551.40         16  
  4 Dixson, Gabe        SO Denison               506.65     541.35         15  
  5 Smith, Cody         SR Denison               484.55     535.75         14  
  6 Schmidt, Johann     FR Tufts                 476.80     506.45         13  
  7 Farrar, Brooks      SR Springfield           465.95     501.60         12  
  8 Sobel, Brian        SR Springfield           469.00     492.80         11  
B - Final
  9 Burns, TJ           JR College of NJ         439.60     498.00          9  
 10 Wendt, Evan         SR R.I.T.                442.45     476.45          7  
 11 DeMoulin, Wills     SR SUNY Geneseo          461.65     443.00          6  
 12 White, Colin        FR Amherst               440.90     441.55          5  
 13 Rand, Derek         JR Ithaca                431.25     441.15          4  
 14 Schlichting, Wes    JR St. John's            442.00     435.35          3  
 15 Richert, Todd       SR Baldwin Wallace       427.80     429.00          2  
 16 Badilla, Nick       SO UWEC                  439.30     400.60          1  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 591.65   3/26/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halbach, Nick             SR USMMA                            561.05        
  2 Krafft, Andrew            FR Calvin                           526.80        
  3 Devine, Philip            JR UW Oshkosh                       520.00        
  4 Dixson, Gabe              SO Denison                          506.65        
  5 Smith, Cody               SR Denison                          484.55        
  6 Schmidt, Johann           FR Tufts                            476.80        
  7 Sobel, Brian              SR Springfield                      469.00        
  8 Farrar, Brooks            SR Springfield                      465.95        
  9 DeMoulin, Wills           SR SUNY Geneseo                     461.65        
 10 Wendt, Evan               SR R.I.T.                           442.45        
 11 Schlichting, Wes          JR St. John's                       442.00        
 12 White, Colin              FR Amherst                          440.90        
 13 Burns, TJ                 JR College of NJ                    439.60        
 14 Badilla, Nick             SO UWEC                             439.30        
 15 Rand, Derek               JR Ithaca                           431.25        
 16 Richert, Todd             SR Baldwin Wallace                  427.80        
 17 Brenner, Eric             SR Carleton                         427.50        
 18 Pancoast, Kenny           SO Springfield                      427.10        
 19 Janny, Andy               FR UW-L                             426.70        
 20 Kachurick, Lucas          FR PS Behrend                       414.45        
 21 Knezevic, Luke            JR Wooster                          408.80        
 22 Kolb, Daniel              JR Emory                            400.95        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:21.97   3/21/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Novinger, Rich, Hohl                     
       A cut:   3:27.84                                                        
       B cut:   3:33.95                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:30.40                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                       3:25.22    3:22.39         40  
     1) Wolber, Ann SO                  2) Lemberg, Suzanne FR            
     3) Culpepper, Anne JR              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       24.47    50.98    24.38    50.65    24.47    50.83    23.30    49.93
  2 Denison                                     3:25.48    3:23.43         34  
     1) Swanson, Alyssa SO              2) Wangstad, Marit JR             
     3) Armitage, Madeline SO           4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       24.45    50.85    24.45    50.98    24.24    51.34    23.69    50.26
  3 Stevens                                     3:25.57    3:24.81         32  
     1) Pearson, Sian JR                2) Hatfield, Hayley JR            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       25.46    52.86    24.61    51.67    23.81    51.39    22.82    48.89
  4 Williams                                    3:26.44    3:25.44         30  
     1) Altenburger, Erin SR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       25.26    53.23    24.09    51.02    24.24    51.14    23.64    50.05
  5 Grove City                                  3:27.00    3:26.39         28  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       24.75    51.97    24.67    51.68    24.49    52.05    23.91    50.69
  6 Kenyon                                      3:28.47    3:26.89         26  
     1) Connolly, Anna SO               2) Brady, Lauren SR               
     3) Caldwell, Kellyn JR             4) Saiz, Hannah SO                
       24.55    51.23    24.47    52.41    24.14    51.51    24.47    51.74
  7 Claremont MS                                3:28.18    3:27.84         24  
     1) Liu, Helen FR                   2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Rinker, Jennifer SR             4) Kee, Michele FR                
       25.17    52.42    24.27    52.03    24.98    52.45    24.40    50.94
  8 Springfield                                 3:28.63    3:29.12         22  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin JR              2) Doe, Aimee SR                  
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Pennington, Kellie FR          
       25.72    53.26    25.20    53.15    25.09    52.67    23.57    50.04
B - Final
  9 Johns Hopkins                               3:28.82    3:25.46         18  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       24.71    51.25    24.67    51.75    24.53    51.53    24.26    50.93
 10 College of NJ                               3:28.74    3:28.97         14  
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Molloy, Margaret SR             4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       25.30    53.14    25.09    52.61    25.18    52.44    24.03    50.78
 11 Conn College                                3:30.83    3:29.55         12  
     1) Murphy, Sarah SR                2) Schanzer, Jessica SO           
     3) Munns, Caitlin SR               4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       24.69    51.68    24.79    52.76    25.15    52.85    24.57    52.26
 12 UW Eau Claire                               3:29.56    3:29.60         10  
     1) Preissel, Casey SR              2) Finley, Megan SR               
     3) Lickel, Kirsten JR              4) Olson, Julia SO                
       25.44    52.81    24.67    51.85    24.92    52.55    24.46    52.39
 13 UW LaCrosse                                 3:29.97    3:29.61          8  
     1) Ellingson, Danielle JR          2) Diehl, Abby SO                 
     3) Miller, Shannon FR              4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       25.11    52.45    24.65    52.18    25.05    53.47    24.31    51.51
 14 M.I.T.                                      3:29.39    3:30.02          6  
     1) Yeh, Joanna FR                  2) Giblin, Sydney JR              
     3) Hu, Elina SO                    4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       25.31    52.76    25.23    53.57    24.68    51.96    24.68    51.73
 15 Carthage                                    3:30.60    3:30.21          4  
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4)                                
       25.80    53.50    25.65    54.17    25.14    52.67    23.66    49.87
 16 Gustavus Adolphus                           3:29.64    3:30.44          2  
     1) Hund, Sarah SO                  2) Tinklenberg, Alissa FR         
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       25.68    53.85    24.65    52.74    24.45    51.84    24.85    52.01
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:21.97   3/21/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Novinger, Rich, Hohl                     
       A cut:   3:27.84                                                        
       B cut:   3:33.95                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:30.40                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory                                                        3:25.22        
     1) Taylor, Whitley JR              2) Wolber, Ann SO                 
     3) Culpepper, Anne JR              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       24.71    51.82    23.92    50.52    24.44    51.32    24.15    51.56
  2 Denison                                                      3:25.48        
     1) Bradford, Tully FR              2) Wangstad, Marit JR             
     3) Armitage, Madeline SO           4) Swanson, Alyssa SO             
       25.33    52.71    24.15    50.55    24.77    51.74    24.29    50.48
  3 Stevens                                                      3:25.57        
     1) Pearson, Sian JR                2) Hatfield, Hayley JR            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       25.92    53.55    24.84    51.61    24.30    51.27    23.36    49.14
  4 Williams                                                     3:26.44        
     1) O'Leary, Katherine SO           2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       25.86    53.36    24.58    51.70    24.05    50.69    24.13    50.69
  5 Grove City                                                   3:27.00        
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       25.22    52.25    24.80    51.84    24.53    52.33    23.90    50.58
  6 Claremont MS                                                 3:28.18        
     1) Liu, Helen FR                   2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Rinker, Jennifer SR             4) Kee, Michele FR                
       25.49    53.04    24.47    52.20    24.66    51.84    24.63    51.10
  7 Kenyon                                                       3:28.47        
     1) McMurtry, Kelsey FR             2) Saiz, Hannah SO                
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Caldwell, Kellyn JR            
       25.23    53.05    25.01    51.75    24.67    52.00    24.29    51.67
  8 Springfield                                                  3:28.63        
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin JR              2) Doe, Aimee SR                  
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Pennington, Kellie FR          
       25.64    53.34    25.41    53.46    24.63    51.92    23.66    49.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 College of NJ                                                3:28.74        
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Molloy, Margaret SR             4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       25.14    53.13    24.90    52.76    25.29    52.32    24.03    50.53
 10 Johns Hopkins                                                3:28.82        
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       24.82    52.19    25.39    52.66    24.95    52.50    24.63    51.47
 11 M.I.T.                                                       3:29.39        
     1) Yeh, Joanna FR                  2) Giblin, Sydney JR              
     3) Hu, Elina SO                    4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       25.46    52.94    25.12    52.85    24.94    52.21    24.58    51.39
 12 UW Eau Claire                                                3:29.56        
     1) Preissel, Casey SR              2) Finley, Megan SR               
     3) Lickel, Kirsten JR              4) Olson, Julia SO                
       25.35    52.19    25.27    52.39    25.15    52.89    24.26    52.09
 13 Gustavus Adolphus                                            3:29.64        
     1) Hund, Sarah SO                  2) Tinklenberg, Alissa FR         
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       25.38    53.24    24.60    52.25    24.49    52.00    24.66    52.15
 14 UW LaCrosse                                                  3:29.97        
     1) Ellingson, Danielle JR          2) Diehl, Abby SO                 
     3) Miller, Shannon FR              4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       25.26    52.72    24.76    52.42    24.95    53.43    24.30    51.40
 15 Carthage                                                     3:30.60        
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       25.81    54.09    25.27    53.88    24.82    52.49    23.53    50.14
 16 Conn College                                                 3:30.83        
     1) Murphy, Sarah SR                2) Fernandes, Erika JR            
     3) Munns, Caitlin SR               4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       24.89    51.66    25.39    54.03    25.29    52.71    24.74    52.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amherst                                                      3:31.08        
     1) Merz, Allison FR                2) Bennett, Brooke SR             
     3) Belak, Lauren FR                4) Vincett, Kathryn SO            
       25.41    53.45    24.75    52.63    24.84    53.51    24.46    51.49
 18 Carnegie Mellon                                              3:31.48        
     1) Phan, Soleil FR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Evans, Molly SR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       25.41    52.76    25.05    52.92    25.43    52.71    24.98    53.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton                                                     3:31.64        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       25.82    53.68    25.68    53.71    25.22    53.41    24.11    50.84
 20 St. Olaf                                                     3:31.93        
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
       26.03    53.61    25.15    52.90    24.97    53.38    24.57    52.04
 21 Illinois Wesleyan                                            3:32.43        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) McHugh, Katherine SO           
     3) Egan, Elizabeth FR              4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       25.97    54.20    24.74    52.48    25.82    53.57    24.79    52.18
 22 Keene St.                                                    3:32.45        
     1) O'Leary, Maureen JR             2) Wissmann, Lianna FR            
     3) Whitaker, Jillian JR            4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       26.12    54.13    26.08    54.44    25.33    52.90    24.12    50.98
 23 UW Stevens Point                                             3:34.36        
     1) Clemens, Lisa SR                2) Majewski, Ashley SO            
     3) Kading, Kelly JR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       25.65    54.05    25.31    53.08    25.76    55.35    23.90    51.88
 24 Chicago                                                      3:37.23        
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
     3) Yuen, Vivian FR                 4) Stewart, Tatum SO              
       25.35    52.76    25.65    53.81    26.72    56.06    25.72    54.60
 25 Kalamazoo                                                    3:40.29        
     1) Weber, Loren SO                 2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Edsall, Taryn SO                4) Weeks, Kaitlin SR              
       26.30    54.06    25.96    54.96    25.41    54.32    26.43    56.95
 26 SUNY New Paltz                                               3:41.45        
     1) Rieth, Christine JR             2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 4) Marshall, Carly SO             
       25.60    54.30    25.76    54.92    26.19    56.09    26.28    56.14
 -- Union                                                             DQ        
     1) Wright, Priscilla JR            2) Fugger, Erica JR               
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
       25.21    53.15    24.67    52.57    25.38    53.83    24.64    52.39
 -- Ithaca                                                            DQ        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:55.56   3/20/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Stewart-Bates, Turk, Somers, Withington           
       A cut:   3:00.73                                                        
       B cut:   3:05.40                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:04.90                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      2:59.57    2:56.63         40  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO           2) Somers, David JR               
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Mpitsos, Michael SR            
       21.30    44.24    20.70    43.91    21.51    44.53    20.93    43.95
  2 M.I.T.                                      3:00.60    2:59.65         34  
     1) Chen, Tony SO                   2) Dunn, William FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Cheney, Craig FR               
       21.89    46.01    21.20    44.60    20.92    44.79    20.86    44.25
  3 Denison                                     2:59.74    2:59.72         32  
     1) Maciel, Carlos FR               2) Barczak, Michael JR            
     3) Krawchyk, Andrew SR             4) Fronk, Spencer FR              
       21.75    45.45    21.06    44.42    21.45    45.67    20.94    44.18
  4 Emory                                       3:00.56    3:00.04         30  
     1) Ransenberg, Sean JR             2) Spock, Ross FR                 
     3) Bass, Ryan FR                   4) Leemis, Justin SR              
       21.74    45.50    20.92    44.13    20.93    45.17    21.26    45.24
  5 Kalamazoo                                   3:00.70    3:00.10         28  
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.65    46.08    21.17    45.12    21.43    45.46    20.63    43.44
  6 Williams                                    3:00.46    3:00.44         26  
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul SO                2) Vieth, Thomas SO               
     3) Wampler, Benjamin JR            4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       21.96    45.91    21.58    45.57    20.99    44.78    21.01    44.18
  7 Johns Hopkins                               3:02.37    3:01.38         24  
     1) Woods, Tyler SO                 2) Coggin, Dylan SO               
     3) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       21.34    45.45    21.23    45.62    21.38    45.22    21.03    45.09
  8 UW Stevens Point                            3:02.30    3:03.91         22  
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       22.28    47.41    21.51    45.46    21.55    45.48    21.41    45.56
B - Final
  9 Wash U. MO                                  3:02.65    3:02.01         18  
     1) Minowitz, Mark SO               2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       22.13    46.22    21.59    45.36    21.69    45.89    21.52    44.54
 10 Redlands                                    3:03.71    3:02.66         14  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       22.94    47.67    21.50    45.60    21.52    45.21    21.20    44.18
 11 Middlebury                                  3:02.62    3:03.43         12  
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Dillon, John SR                
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.13    46.46    21.40    45.32    21.86    45.92    21.43    45.73
 12 Amherst                                     3:03.74    3:04.27         10  
     1) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR            2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       22.61    46.81    21.94    46.32    22.35    46.70    20.89    44.44
 13 College of NJ                               3:03.32    3:04.35          8  
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Clark, Ryan JR                 
     3) Medvecky, Tom SR                4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       22.44    47.38    22.14    45.69    22.45    46.31    21.17    44.97
 14 Keene St.                                   3:05.00    3:04.92          6  
     1) Hyde, Jared FR                  2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Larrimore, Cody SR              4) Pennoyer, Connor SR            
       22.10    46.17    22.43    46.45    21.63    45.87    22.45    46.43
 15 Stevens                                     3:05.00    3:04.96          4  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Huyett, Joseph FR              
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       22.44    46.51    22.02    46.62    21.38    45.97    21.85    45.86
 16 Tufts                                       3:03.05    3:05.32          2  
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Meyer, David SR                
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
       21.84    45.77    21.56    45.81    22.33    47.23    21.44    46.51
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:55.56   3/20/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Stewart-Bates, Turk, Somers, Withington           
       A cut:   3:00.73                                                        
       B cut:   3:05.40                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:04.90                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon                                                       2:59.57        
     1) Richardson, Ian FR              2) Somers, David JR               
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO          
       22.11    45.90    21.51    44.43    21.94    44.64    21.23    44.60
  2 Denison                                                      2:59.74        
     1) Maciel, Carlos FR               2) Barczak, Michael JR            
     3) Fronk, Spencer FR               4)                                
       22.20    45.56    21.45    44.48    21.53    45.27    21.51    44.43
  3 Williams                                                     3:00.46        
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul SO                2) Vieth, Thomas SO               
     3) Wampler, Benjamin JR            4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       22.05    46.03    21.67    45.34    20.92    44.55    21.21    44.54
  4 Emory                                                        3:00.56        
     1) Ransenberg, Sean JR             2) Spock, Ross FR                 
     3) Bass, Ryan FR                   4) Leemis, Justin SR              
       22.03    45.61    20.99    44.18    21.72    45.70    21.64    45.07
  5 M.I.T.                                                       3:00.60        
     1) Cheney, Craig FR                2) Chen, Tony SO                  
     3) Dunn, William FR                4) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO           
       21.93    45.31    21.97    46.19    20.94    44.12    21.22    44.98
  6 Kalamazoo                                                    3:00.70        
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.56    45.73    21.36    45.42    21.48    45.39    20.79    44.16
  7 UW Stevens Point                                             3:02.30        
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       21.96    47.02    21.16    45.28    21.56    45.20    21.24    44.80
  8 Johns Hopkins                                                3:02.37        
     1) Gisriel, Carter SO              2) Woods, Tyler SO                
     3) Coggin, Dylan SO                4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       21.92    46.42    21.74    45.47    21.48    45.73    21.05    44.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Middlebury                                                   3:02.62        
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Dillon, John SR                
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.41    46.28    21.38    45.05    21.51    45.65    21.58    45.64
 10 Wash U. MO                                                   3:02.65        
     1) Minowitz, Mark SO               2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       22.14    46.65    21.50    45.54    21.20    45.99    21.10    44.47
 11 Tufts                                                        3:03.05        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Meyer, David SR                
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
       21.74    45.52    21.33    45.45    21.60    46.49    21.22    45.59
 12 College of NJ                                                3:03.32        
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Clark, Ryan JR                 
     3) Medvecky, Tom SR                4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       21.61    46.70    21.19    45.71    21.47    45.67    21.02    45.24
 13 Redlands                                                     3:03.71        
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       22.95    47.76    21.31    45.46    21.72    45.70    21.38    44.79
 14 Amherst                                                      3:03.74        
     1) Fraser, Alex SR                 2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             4) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR           
       21.66    45.25    22.02    46.62    22.20    46.49    21.40    45.38
 15 Keene St.                                                    3:05.00        
     1) Hyde, Jared FR                  2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Larrimore, Cody SR              4) Pennoyer, Connor SR            
       22.11    46.43    21.97    46.30    21.59    45.98    21.91    46.29
 15 Stevens                                                      3:05.00        
     1) Huyett, Joseph FR               2) Pecoraro, Daniel SR            
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       22.19    47.08    21.55    45.66    21.23    46.62    21.50    45.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claremont MS                                                 3:05.10        
     1) Bowers, Devin SO                2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) Weber, Blake SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       22.59    46.56    21.69    46.35    21.62    46.13    21.30    46.06
 18 St. John's                                                   3:05.88        
     1) Moss, Armando FR                2) Nimens, Ty JR                  
     3) Seaburg, Joshua JR              4) Williams, Michael SR           
       21.79    45.66    21.83    46.46    22.58    47.33    22.07    46.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 W&L (M)                                                      3:06.61        
     1) Dexter, Ian JR                  2) Gehrs, Tyler SO                
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
       22.27    46.59    21.89    46.12    21.87    46.56    21.68    47.34
 20 Carthage                                                     3:07.10        
     1) Pellican, Robert SR             2) Bendix, Blake SR               
     3) Ortmann, Ryan JR                4) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
       22.46    48.02    21.91    46.61    21.36    46.40    21.46    46.07
 21 DePauw                                                       3:07.58        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Baugh, Joshua SR               
       21.86    46.34    22.51    47.79    22.29    46.97    21.48    46.48
 22 John Carroll                                                 3:07.75        
     1) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR        2) Ranallo, James JR              
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
       22.22    46.38    22.37    47.78    22.07    47.35    22.16    46.24
 23 Gustavus Adolphus                                            3:08.65        
     1) Defranco, Samuel SR             2) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
     3) Schultze, William JR            4) Davis, Whitaker SR             
       23.22    48.58    21.82    47.13    22.15    46.30    22.67    46.64
 24 Whitworth                                                    3:09.14        
     1) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               2) Ranno, Nathan SO               
     3) Durand, Oliver FR               4) Vierra, Austin JR              
       22.19    46.91    22.20    47.44    22.32    47.49    22.54    47.30
 25 Wheaton IL                                                   3:10.18        
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       22.49    49.04    21.77    47.06    21.99    47.41    21.99    46.67
 -- SUNY Geneseo                                                      DQ        
     1) Strothenke, Daniel JR           2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Schiappa, Frank SO              4) Kuter, Andrew JR               
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carnegie Mellon                                             1:45.62        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       27.23    29.67    25.27    23.45                                    
  2 Hamilton                                                    1:45.84        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.13    31.01    25.82    22.88                                    
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.                           49.16        
      23.10   26.06                                                
  2 Morin, Brendan            SO Wash U. MO                       49.76        
      23.18   26.58                                                
 
Event 43  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens                                                     3:24.33        
       25.41    52.06    26.23    56.78    23.21    50.08    21.49    45.41
  2 St. Olaf                                                    3:25.65        
       25.23    51.46    25.95    56.45    23.55    50.88    22.20    46.86
 
Event 44  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                           44.81        
      21.45   23.36                                                
  2 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College                 45.08        
      21.90   23.18                                                
  3 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst                          45.26        
      21.84   23.42                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. Emory                               614   2. Denison                             428
  3. Williams                            382   4. Kenyon                              351
  5. College of NJ                       198   6. Stevens                             184
  7. Claremont MS                        133   8. Johns Hopkins                     131.5
  9. Amherst                             121  10. Carthage                             90
 11. Grove City                           89  12. Springfield                          87
 13. Westminster                          74  14. Conn College                         69
 15. M.I.T.                               57  16. UW Eau Claire                        56
 17. Keene St.                            55  17. Trinity (Tx)                         55
 19. Gustavus Adolphus                    47  20. Hamilton                           46.5
 21. Ithaca                               41  22. Coast Guard                          40
 23. Illinois Wesleyan                    35  24. Wash U. MO                           30
 25. Carleton                             29  25. Chicago                              29
 27. Baldwin Wallace College              28  27. Suny Geneseo                         28
 29. UW LaCrosse                          26  29. Washington & Jefferson               26
 31. DePauw                               20  31. Grinnell                             20
 33. UW Stevens Point                     19  34. Calvin                               17
 35. St. Thomas                           16  35. Lake Forest                          16
 37. Wheaton MA                           15  37. Nazareth                             15
 39. Clark                                14  40. Suny Brockport                       13
 41. Whitworth                            12  41. Wittenberg                           12
 41. Southwestern                         12  44. Centre College                       11
 44. Kalamazoo                            11  46. St. Olaf                             10
 46. Suny Fredonia                        10  46. Carnegie Mellon                      10
 49. Washington                            7  49. Marymount                             7
 51. N.Y.U.                                6  52. Macalester College                    5
 53. Union                                 2  53. Wheaton IL                            2
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                     
 
  1. Denison                           500.5   2. Kenyon                            499.5
  3. Emory                             348.5   4. M.I.T.                              224
  4. Williams                            224   6. Amherst                             198
  7. Redlands                            180   8. Kalamazoo                           174
  9. Johns Hopkins                       161  10. Middlebury                          126
 11. UW Stevens Point                    108  12. College of NJ                       104
 13. Staten Island                        91  14. Stevens                              86
 15. Whitworth                            78  16. Wash U. MO                           76
 17. Claremont MS                         74  18. St. Olaf                             54
 19. Usmma                                50  20. Springfield                          43
 20. Tufts                                43  22. Mary Washington                      38
 23. Keene St.                            36  24. Gustavus Adolphus                    35
 25. Calvin                               33  25. Conn College                         33
 27. UW Oshkosh                           26  28. Rochester Institute of Tech          20
 29. Colorado College                     19  30. Pomona-Pitzer                        18
 31. DePauw                               17  32. Baldwin Wallace College              16
 33. Grinnell                             15  34. Suny Geneseo                         14
 35. Old Westbury                         13  35. Rpi                                  13
 37. Carnegie Mellon                      11  37. College of Wooster                   11
 37. Allegheny                            11  40. St. John's                            8
 41. Wabash                              7.5  42. Carleton                              7
 42. Dickinson                             7  44. Ithaca                                6
 45. UW Eau Claire                         4  45. Wheaton IL                            4
 47. Carthage                              3  48. Olivet                                1
 48. Puget Sound                           1