Recap | Results

Licensed to Wheaton College - MA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/5/2011 04:37 PM
                     Wheaton Invite - 2/4/2011 to 2/5/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     4:09.20  
     1) Van Cott, Elle SO               2) Zais, Nicole SR                
     3) Hollar, Sara SR                 4) Piscetta, Dania SR             
                  30.89   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:36.20 (31.86)   2:12.25 (1:07.91)
        2:40.84 (28.59)   3:14.34 (1:02.09)     3:40.03 (25.69)     4:09.20 (54.86)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    4:15.07  
     1) Kono, Megan M                   2) Dubois, Simonne J              
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R             4) Un, Katherine                  
                  30.91   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:37.80 (34.33)   2:16.54 (1:13.07)
        2:45.48 (28.94)   3:18.71 (1:02.17)     3:45.39 (26.68)     4:15.07 (56.36)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    4:20.68  
     1) Greenwald, Amelia C             2) Fleurant, Erin P               
     3) Garvey, Christine L             4) Burns, Laura J                 
                  30.63   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:40.74 (35.48)   2:20.54 (1:15.28)
        2:49.38 (28.84)   3:22.21 (1:01.67)     3:49.85 (27.64)     4:20.68 (58.47)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     4:22.48  
     1) Auger, Dana SO                  2) Perkins, Steph SR              
     3) Brosnan, Taryn JR               4) Miller, Sarah JR               
                  31.41   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:39.39 (33.78)   2:19.21 (1:13.60)
        2:48.95 (29.74)   3:24.04 (1:04.83)     3:51.43 (27.39)     4:22.48 (58.44)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    4:22.76  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T            2) Frisell, Maren K               
     3) Russell, Katie L                4) Woerner, Laurel T              
                  31.48   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:37.13 (32.31)   2:14.47 (1:09.65)
        2:44.15 (29.68)   3:18.99 (1:04.52)     3:48.99 (30.00)   4:22.76 (1:03.77)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    4:23.36  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela               2) Quan, Lauren G                 
     3) Colt, Susan R                   4) Henderson, Hannah C            
                  31.65   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:39.70 (34.53)   2:18.99 (1:13.82)
        2:49.74 (30.75)   3:28.19 (1:09.20)     3:54.16 (25.97)     4:23.36 (55.17)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    4:32.49  
     1) Adams, Courtney L               2) Will, Hannah J                 
     3) Powell, Tori FR                 4) Zahka, Erica                   
                  31.08   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:38.95 (34.94)   2:18.85 (1:14.84)
        2:52.28 (33.43)   3:32.76 (1:13.91)     4:01.05 (28.29)     4:32.49 (59.73)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     4:43.26  
     1) Parkinson, Kirstie SO           2) Wilson, Alisha SR              
     3) Fuchs, Vanessa SO               4) Brown, Rachel FR               
                  35.96   1:17.64 (1:17.64)     1:54.37 (36.73)   2:35.45 (1:17.81)
        3:06.62 (31.17)   3:42.68 (1:07.23)     4:10.88 (28.20)   4:43.26 (1:00.58)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    3:33.38  
     1) Testa, E J J                    2) Ching, Brandon L               
     3) Teumer, Fred G                  4) Jenkins, Gordy D               
                  25.28       52.75 (52.75)     1:20.53 (27.78)   1:53.17 (1:00.42)
        2:16.42 (23.25)     2:45.45 (52.28)     3:07.54 (22.09)     3:33.38 (47.93)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    3:35.89  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O                 2) Turk, Andrew D                 
     3) Marko, Brian A                  4) Berman, Drew J                 
                  25.21       53.13 (53.13)     1:14.71 (21.58)     1:52.92 (59.79)
        2:17.47 (24.55)     2:46.94 (54.02)     3:09.76 (22.82)     3:35.89 (48.95)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    3:42.77  
     1) Altman, Andrew A                2) Richmond, Matthew              
     3) Linn, Julius B                  4) Shimberg, Reed R               
                  26.76       55.86 (55.86)     1:24.78 (28.92)   1:57.96 (1:02.10)
        2:23.20 (25.24)     2:52.85 (54.89)     3:17.05 (24.20)     3:42.77 (49.92)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'F'                                    3:43.71  
     1) Farber, Jay M                   2) Takatsuchi, Ryohei             
     3) Wood, Austin B                  4) Sanda, Matthew D               
                  26.82       56.14 (56.14)     1:24.83 (28.69)   1:58.37 (1:02.23)
        2:23.50 (25.13)     2:52.80 (54.43)     3:16.88 (24.08)     3:43.71 (50.91)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    3:45.80  
     1) Meyer, Dave S                   2) Meyendorff, Andrew M           
     3) Lessard, Joe D                  4) Canter, Brian                  
                  27.21       56.51 (56.51)     1:25.35 (28.84)   1:59.41 (1:02.90)
        2:25.89 (26.48)     2:55.87 (56.46)     3:19.59 (23.72)     3:45.80 (49.93)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    3:45.93  
     1) Vidikan, Andrew R               2) Lessard, Steven R              
     3) Douglas, Eric A                 4) Jones, Christian M             
                  26.31       54.40 (54.40)     1:24.59 (30.19)   1:59.36 (1:04.96)
        2:24.38 (25.02)     2:54.77 (55.41)     3:19.18 (24.41)     3:45.93 (51.16)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:48.39  
     1) Sabol, Ben SR                   2) Jenkins, Emerson FR            
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach SR          4) Dean-Lee, Sam SR               
                  26.48       56.38 (56.38)     1:25.57 (29.19)   2:01.59 (1:05.21)
        2:26.41 (24.82)     2:57.80 (56.21)     3:21.73 (23.93)     3:48.39 (50.59)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'G'                                    3:52.79  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis J           2) Lambert, Michael P             
     3) Savidge, Kyle E                 4) Barry, Moe P                   
                  27.10       56.49 (56.49)     1:25.94 (29.45)   2:00.85 (1:04.36)
        2:27.21 (26.36)     2:57.59 (56.74)     3:23.24 (25.65)     3:52.79 (55.20)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:54.90  
     1) Best, Devon JR                  2) Deans, Trevor JR               
     3) Jackson, Sam FR                 4) Neill, Sam SO                  
                  27.71       57.46 (57.46)     1:29.92 (32.46)   2:06.98 (1:09.52)
        2:32.59 (25.61)     3:03.79 (56.81)     3:27.46 (23.67)     3:54.90 (51.11)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:55.34  
     1) Woods, Chris FR                 2) Hanley, Griffin SO             
     3) Best, Corey SR                  4) Oliveri, Nick FR               
                  28.70       59.59 (59.59)     1:30.92 (31.33)   2:07.23 (1:07.64)
        2:33.51 (26.28)     3:03.99 (56.76)     3:27.72 (23.73)     3:55.34 (51.35)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     4:02.95  
     1) Wilson, Kyle FR                 2) Garneau, Alex FR               
     3) Gillie, Eddie SR                4) Sexton, Matt FR                
                  29.13       59.83 (59.83)     1:32.94 (33.11)   2:10.65 (1:10.82)
        2:37.80 (27.15)     3:09.70 (59.05)     3:34.29 (24.59)     4:02.95 (53.25)
 12 Clark University  'A'                                       4:10.36  
     1) Howard, Dan K SR                2) Sistare, Tim SO                
     3) Yocum, Josh JR                  4) Solomon, Ben L FR              
                  28.52       59.14 (59.14)     1:32.66 (33.52)   2:11.69 (1:12.55)
        2:40.80 (29.11)   3:15.03 (1:03.34)     3:41.22 (26.19)     4:10.36 (55.33)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Elizabeth A        SR Clark                         18:12.05  
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)     1:34.71 (33.11)     2:07.82 (33.11)
        2:40.95 (33.13)     3:13.74 (32.79)     3:46.68 (32.94)     4:19.88 (33.20)
        4:52.68 (32.80)     5:25.42 (32.74)     5:58.18 (32.76)     6:30.98 (32.80)
        7:03.83 (32.85)     7:37.00 (33.17)     8:10.23 (33.23)     8:43.43 (33.20)
        9:16.76 (33.33)     9:50.22 (33.46)    10:23.66 (33.44)    10:56.88 (33.22)
       11:30.22 (33.34)    12:03.61 (33.39)    12:37.12 (33.51)    13:10.69 (33.57)
       13:44.35 (33.66)    14:18.16 (33.81)    14:51.88 (33.72)    15:25.41 (33.53)
       15:58.85 (33.44)    16:32.45 (33.60)    17:06.19 (33.74)    17:39.53 (33.34)
       18:12.05 (32.52)
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     SO Clark                         18:20.67  
                  30.72     1:04.07 (33.35)     1:37.76 (33.69)     2:11.74 (33.98)
        2:45.60 (33.86)     3:19.72 (34.12)     3:53.81 (34.09)     4:27.60 (33.79)
        5:01.16 (33.56)     5:34.98 (33.82)     6:08.79 (33.81)     6:42.49 (33.70)
        7:16.01 (33.52)     7:49.48 (33.47)     8:22.86 (33.38)     8:56.12 (33.26)
        9:29.53 (33.41)    10:02.76 (33.23)    10:36.13 (33.37)    11:09.47 (33.34)
       11:42.63 (33.16)    12:16.05 (33.42)    12:49.49 (33.44)    13:22.61 (33.12)
       13:55.68 (33.07)    14:28.94 (33.26)    15:02.39 (33.45)    15:35.66 (33.27)
       16:08.99 (33.33)    16:42.33 (33.34)    17:15.37 (33.04)    17:48.42 (33.05)
       18:20.67 (32.25)
  3 Russell, Katie L             Tufts-NE                      18:28.52  
                  30.42     1:03.51 (33.09)     1:37.25 (33.74)     2:10.51 (33.26)
        2:43.89 (33.38)     3:17.32 (33.43)     3:50.91 (33.59)     4:24.56 (33.65)
        4:58.22 (33.66)     5:32.23 (34.01)     6:05.83 (33.60)     6:39.62 (33.79)
        7:13.53 (33.91)     7:47.01 (33.48)     8:20.84 (33.83)     8:55.00 (34.16)
        9:28.61 (33.61)    10:02.41 (33.80)    10:36.47 (34.06)    11:10.65 (34.18)
       11:44.71 (34.06)    12:18.39 (33.68)    12:52.05 (33.66)    13:25.94 (33.89)
       13:59.68 (33.74)    14:33.22 (33.54)    15:06.51 (33.29)    15:40.41 (33.90)
       16:14.31 (33.90)    16:48.20 (33.89)    17:21.76 (33.56)    17:55.47 (33.71)
       18:28.52 (33.05)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiens, Matthew R             Tufts-NE                      17:16.72  
                  28.36     1:00.09 (31.73)     1:31.80 (31.71)     2:03.85 (32.05)
        2:35.29 (31.44)     3:06.43 (31.14)     3:38.04 (31.61)     4:09.95 (31.91)
        4:41.76 (31.81)     5:13.83 (32.07)     5:45.46 (31.63)     6:17.56 (32.10)
        6:49.33 (31.77)     7:21.07 (31.74)     7:52.88 (31.81)     8:24.40 (31.52)
        8:56.57 (32.17)     9:28.57 (32.00)     9:59.98 (31.41)    10:31.40 (31.42)
       11:03.08 (31.68)    11:34.93 (31.85)    12:06.73 (31.80)    12:38.46 (31.73)
       13:09.71 (31.25)    13:40.97 (31.26)    14:11.95 (30.98)    14:43.28 (31.33)
       15:14.25 (30.97)    15:45.23 (30.98)    16:16.09 (30.86)    16:46.71 (30.62)
       17:16.72 (30.01)
  2 Portelance, Dylan            Tufts-NE                      17:21.37  
                  28.44       59.74 (31.30)     1:31.71 (31.97)     2:03.30 (31.59)
        2:35.17 (31.87)     3:06.71 (31.54)     3:38.47 (31.76)     4:10.09 (31.62)
        4:42.05 (31.96)     5:13.94 (31.89)     5:45.83 (31.89)     6:17.55 (31.72)
        6:49.50 (31.95)     7:21.26 (31.76)     7:53.08 (31.82)     8:24.77 (31.69)
        8:56.71 (31.94)     9:28.49 (31.78)    10:00.22 (31.73)    10:31.91 (31.69)
       11:03.48 (31.57)    11:35.22 (31.74)    12:06.84 (31.62)    12:38.84 (32.00)
       13:10.19 (31.35)    13:42.10 (31.91)    14:13.71 (31.61)    14:45.01 (31.30)
       15:16.57 (31.56)    15:48.23 (31.66)    16:19.17 (30.94)    16:50.46 (31.29)
       17:21.37 (30.91)
  3 Tamposi, Lou O               Tufts-NE                      17:36.30  
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)     1:31.78 (32.15)     2:04.00 (32.22)
        2:35.84 (31.84)     3:07.26 (31.42)     3:38.86 (31.60)     4:10.60 (31.74)
        4:42.35 (31.75)     5:14.24 (31.89)     5:46.28 (32.04)     6:18.06 (31.78)
        6:50.17 (32.11)     7:22.12 (31.95)     7:54.23 (32.11)     8:26.69 (32.46)
        8:59.09 (32.40)     9:31.51 (32.42)    10:03.73 (32.22)    10:36.20 (32.47)
       11:08.89 (32.69)    11:41.36 (32.47)    12:13.74 (32.38)    12:46.35 (32.61)
       13:19.09 (32.74)    13:51.81 (32.72)    14:24.60 (32.79)    14:57.04 (32.44)
       15:29.28 (32.24)    16:01.50 (32.22)    16:33.99 (32.49)    17:05.83 (31.84)
       17:36.30 (30.47)
  4 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                         18:27.51  
                  29.72     1:02.99 (33.27)     1:37.11 (34.12)     2:11.39 (34.28)
        2:46.14 (34.75)     3:20.78 (34.64)     3:55.30 (34.52)     4:29.76 (34.46)
        5:04.05 (34.29)     5:38.21 (34.16)     6:12.49 (34.28)     6:46.48 (33.99)
        7:20.28 (33.80)     7:54.44 (34.16)     8:28.23 (33.79)     9:01.62 (33.39)
        9:35.31 (33.69)    10:08.92 (33.61)    10:42.22 (33.30)    11:15.83 (33.61)
       11:49.01 (33.18)    12:22.51 (33.50)    12:56.15 (33.64)    13:29.75 (33.60)
       14:03.30 (33.55)    14:36.85 (33.55)    15:10.55 (33.70)    15:43.82 (33.27)
       16:17.16 (33.34)    16:50.15 (32.99)    17:23.24 (33.09)    17:56.05 (32.81)
       18:27.51 (31.46)
  5 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                         18:40.18  
                  29.13     1:02.56 (33.43)     1:36.94 (34.38)     2:11.91 (34.97)
        2:46.84 (34.93)     3:21.83 (34.99)     3:56.41 (34.58)     4:31.00 (34.59)
        5:05.61 (34.61)     5:40.30 (34.69)     6:15.38 (35.08)     6:49.95 (34.57)
        7:24.28 (34.33)     7:59.65 (35.37)     8:34.36 (34.71)     9:09.07 (34.71)
        9:43.20 (34.13)    10:18.00 (34.80)    10:52.43 (34.43)    11:27.16 (34.73)
       12:00.88 (33.72)    12:34.82 (33.94)    13:08.79 (33.97)    13:42.53 (33.74)
       14:16.45 (33.92)    14:50.17 (33.72)    15:24.13 (33.96)    15:57.64 (33.51)
       16:30.75 (33.11)    17:03.65 (32.90)    17:36.77 (33.12)    18:09.15 (32.38)
       18:40.18 (31.03)
  6 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark                         18:52.51  
                  31.25     1:04.66 (33.41)     1:38.79 (34.13)     2:13.52 (34.73)
        2:47.99 (34.47)     3:22.41 (34.42)     3:57.13 (34.72)     4:32.30 (35.17)
        5:06.69 (34.39)     5:41.36 (34.67)     6:16.45 (35.09)     6:51.19 (34.74)
        7:25.50 (34.31)     7:59.58 (34.08)     8:34.92 (35.34)     9:09.74 (34.82)
        9:45.01 (35.27)    10:19.33 (34.32)    10:53.09 (33.76)    11:27.54 (34.45)
       12:01.81 (34.27)    12:36.20 (34.39)    13:10.48 (34.28)    13:43.78 (33.30)
       14:18.57 (34.79)    14:53.54 (34.97)    15:28.09 (34.55)    16:02.36 (34.27)
       16:36.71 (34.35)    17:11.35 (34.64)    17:45.89 (34.54)    18:19.70 (33.81)
       18:52.51 (32.81)
  7 Coose, Cory W             JR Clark                         19:17.87  
                  29.85     1:04.23 (34.38)     1:39.92 (35.69)     2:16.08 (36.16)
        2:52.46 (36.38)     3:28.69 (36.23)     4:05.27 (36.58)     4:41.99 (36.72)
        5:18.80 (36.81)     5:55.41 (36.61)     6:32.06 (36.65)     7:08.48 (36.42)
        7:44.48 (36.00)     8:20.95 (36.47)     8:57.19 (36.24)     9:33.71 (36.52)
       10:10.15 (36.44)    10:46.13 (35.98)    11:22.57 (36.44)    11:59.13 (36.56)
       12:35.50 (36.37)    13:11.61 (36.11)    13:47.91 (36.30)    14:24.18 (36.27)
       15:00.68 (36.50)    15:36.92 (36.24)    16:13.49 (36.57)    16:49.99 (36.50)
       17:26.43 (36.44)    18:02.73 (36.30)    18:38.43 (35.70)    19:12.73 (34.30)
        19:17.87 (5.14)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton-NE                       56.44  
                  26.96       56.44 (29.48)                                        
  2 Will, Hannah J               Tufts-NE                         58.21  
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)                                        
  3 Dubois, Simonne J            Tufts-NE                         58.77  
                  28.27       58.77 (30.50)                                        
  4 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.64  
                  29.40     1:02.64 (33.24)                                        
  5 Garvey, Christine L          Tufts-NE                       1:02.72  
                  29.15     1:02.72 (33.57)                                        
  6 Grainger, Lizz A             Tufts-NE                       1:03.88  
                  30.25     1:03.88 (33.63)                                        
  7 Powell, Tori              FR Tufts-NE                       1:04.67  
                  29.71     1:04.67 (34.96)                                        
  8 Gage, Ellen E                Tufts-NE                       1:04.79  
                  30.25     1:04.79 (34.54)                                        
  9 Auger, Dana               SO Wheaton-NE                     1:05.36  
                  31.36     1:05.36 (34.00)                                        
 10 Wilson, Alisha            SR Wheaton-NE                     1:09.45  
                  31.79     1:09.45 (37.66)                                        
 11 Farrell, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE                     1:10.09  
                  33.20     1:10.09 (36.89)                                        
 12 Ziolek, Paulina B            Tufts-NE                       1:15.53  
                  31.22     1:15.53 (44.31)                                        
 13 Richardson, Tierney       JR Wheaton-NE                     1:27.56  
                  41.19     1:27.56 (46.37)                                        
 14 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:27.75  
                  41.38     1:27.75 (46.37)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayerson, Eddie B            Tufts-NE                         53.66  
                  24.65       53.66 (29.01)                                        
  2 Teumer, Fred G               Tufts-NE                         55.48  
                  24.67       55.48 (30.81)                                        
  3 Barry, Moe P                 Tufts-NE                         55.55  
                  26.75       55.55 (28.80)                                        
  4 Sabol, Ben                SR Wheaton-NE                       57.03  
                  27.18       57.03 (29.85)                                        
  5 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE                       57.50  
                  26.85       57.50 (30.65)                                        
  6 Madore, Drew E               Tufts-NE                         58.34  
                  27.88       58.34 (30.46)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kevin C             Tufts-NE                         59.43  
                  26.86       59.43 (32.57)                                        
  8 Woods, Christian          JR Wheaton-NE                       59.76  
                  26.95       59.76 (32.81)                                        
  9 Lessard, Steven R            Tufts-NE                       1:00.68  
                  29.24     1:00.68 (31.44)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Emerson          FR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.12  
                  29.06     1:05.12 (36.06)                                        
 11 Hanley, Griffin           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:07.49  
                  31.54     1:07.49 (35.95)                                        
 12 Rosen, Guive              JR Wheaton-NE                     1:11.49  
                  32.26     1:11.49 (39.23)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Aiai                    Tufts-NE                       2:02.90  
                  27.17       58.28 (31.11)     1:29.97 (31.69)     2:02.90 (32.93)
  2 Van Cott, Elle            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:05.19  
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)     1:33.41 (32.73)     2:05.19 (31.78)
  3 Perkins, Steph            SR Wheaton-NE                     2:05.83  
                  28.33       59.52 (31.19)     1:32.15 (32.63)     2:05.83 (33.68)
  4 Powell, Tori              FR Tufts-NE                       2:11.76  
                  29.86     1:03.14 (33.28)     1:37.32 (34.18)     2:11.76 (34.44)
  5 Fuchs, Vanessa            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:12.47  
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)     1:37.99 (35.04)     2:12.47 (34.48)
  6 Brown, Rachel             FR Wheaton-NE                     2:13.53  
                  29.77     1:03.68 (33.91)     1:38.41 (34.73)     2:13.53 (35.12)
  7 Woerner, Laurel T            Tufts-NE                       2:13.76  
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)     1:39.84 (34.85)     2:13.76 (33.92)
  8 Majewski, Katharine L        Tufts-NE                       2:19.53  
                  31.67     1:07.35 (35.68)     1:43.31 (35.96)     2:19.53 (36.22)
  9 Piscetta, Dania           SR Wheaton-NE                     2:19.82  
                  32.68     1:08.22 (35.54)     1:44.20 (35.98)     2:19.82 (35.62)
 10 Macon, Cady C                Tufts-NE                       2:20.78  
                  31.39     1:07.11 (35.72)     1:43.59 (36.48)     2:20.78 (37.19)
 11 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:25.05  
                  30.56     1:10.39 (39.83)     1:50.84 (40.45)     2:25.05 (34.21)
 12 Cannon, Ellie B              Tufts-NE                       2:31.37  
                  31.26     1:10.39 (39.13)     1:55.18 (44.79)     2:31.37 (36.19)
 13 Grainger, Lizz A             Tufts-NE                       2:34.01  
                  32.51     1:11.07 (38.56)     1:52.29 (41.22)     2:34.01 (41.72)
 14 Brosnan, Taryn            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:40.08  
                  32.57     1:10.73 (38.16)     1:50.42 (39.69)     2:40.08 (49.66)
 15 Burns, Laura J               Tufts-NE                       2:44.78  
                  33.06     1:16.00 (42.94)     2:06.12 (50.12)     2:44.78 (38.66)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Joe D               Tufts-NE                       1:46.86  
                  24.81       51.91 (27.10)     1:19.28 (27.37)     1:46.86 (27.58)
  2 Rood, Owen R                 Tufts-NE                       1:47.33  
                  24.69       52.41 (27.72)     1:19.99 (27.58)     1:47.33 (27.34)
  3 Lambert, Michael P           Tufts-NE                       1:53.46  
                  25.67       54.23 (28.56)     1:23.63 (29.40)     1:53.46 (29.83)
  4 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:58.84  
                  27.27       57.39 (30.12)     1:28.27 (30.88)     1:58.84 (30.57)
  5 Vidikan, Andrew R            Tufts-NE                       1:59.06  
                  26.36       55.59 (29.23)     1:26.41 (30.82)     1:59.06 (32.65)
  6 Savidge, Kyle E              Tufts-NE                       2:00.01  
                  28.06       58.38 (30.32)     1:29.43 (31.05)     2:00.01 (30.58)
  7 Ching, Brandon L             Tufts-NE                       2:01.23  
                  25.79       58.12 (32.33)     1:33.40 (35.28)     2:01.23 (27.83)
  8 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                          2:02.35  
                  28.08       59.93 (31.85)     1:31.69 (31.76)     2:02.35 (30.66)
  9 Meyendorff, Andrew M         Tufts-NE                       2:03.04  
                  28.14       59.31 (31.17)     1:31.30 (31.99)     2:03.04 (31.74)
 10 Grodkiewicz, Travis J        Tufts-NE                       2:05.43  
                  29.40     1:00.59 (31.19)     1:32.96 (32.37)     2:05.43 (32.47)
 11 Shimberg, Reed R             Tufts-NE                       2:06.42  
                  27.26       59.18 (31.92)     1:32.49 (33.31)     2:06.42 (33.93)
 12 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.41  
                  27.68     1:02.66 (34.98)     1:40.92 (38.26)     2:10.41 (29.49)
 13 Best, Devon               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.50  
                  26.81       57.86 (31.05)     1:40.04 (42.18)     2:10.50 (30.46)
 14 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:13.47  
                  25.77       58.73 (32.96)     1:38.98 (40.25)     2:13.47 (34.49)
 15 Hosey, Alex               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:15.77  
                  28.53     1:05.26 (36.73)     1:45.58 (40.32)     2:15.77 (30.19)
 16 Woods, Chris              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:16.19  
                  29.37     1:02.83 (33.46)     1:45.21 (42.38)     2:16.19 (30.98)
 17 Sexton, Matt              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:17.29  
                  29.16     1:04.52 (35.36)     1:45.97 (41.45)     2:17.29 (31.32)
 18 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:28.67  
                  33.95     1:11.84 (37.89)     1:50.05 (38.21)     2:28.67 (38.62)
 19 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:29.58  
                  33.50     1:11.15 (37.65)     1:49.87 (38.72)     2:29.58 (39.71)
 20 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE                     2:33.66  
                  33.53     1:13.84 (40.31)     1:54.45 (40.61)     2:33.66 (39.21)
 21 Deans, Trevor             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:33.79  
                  33.76     1:12.65 (38.89)     1:53.84 (41.19)     2:33.79 (39.95)
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline          SO Wheaton-NE                    11:06.39  
                  29.81     1:02.82 (33.01)     1:36.17 (33.35)     2:09.64 (33.47)
        2:43.27 (33.63)     3:16.86 (33.59)     3:50.65 (33.79)     4:24.24 (33.59)
        4:57.82 (33.58)     5:31.43 (33.61)     6:04.85 (33.42)     6:38.47 (33.62)
        7:12.67 (34.20)     7:46.66 (33.99)     8:20.27 (33.61)     8:53.98 (33.71)
        9:27.41 (33.43)    10:01.10 (33.69)    10:34.50 (33.40)    11:06.39 (31.89)
  2 Iassogna, Jen A              Tufts-NE                      11:26.78  
                  31.33     1:05.53 (34.20)     1:40.12 (34.59)     2:15.27 (35.15)
        2:50.01 (34.74)     3:24.62 (34.61)     3:59.27 (34.65)     4:34.18 (34.91)
        5:08.71 (34.53)     5:43.56 (34.85)     6:18.27 (34.71)     6:53.02 (34.75)
        7:27.84 (34.82)     8:02.47 (34.63)     8:36.99 (34.52)     9:11.00 (34.01)
        9:45.12 (34.12)    10:19.34 (34.22)    10:53.59 (34.25)    11:26.78 (33.19)
  3 Cygelman, Jackie             Tufts-NE                      11:32.69  
                  31.60     1:04.77 (33.17)     1:38.88 (34.11)     2:13.39 (34.51)
        2:48.28 (34.89)     3:23.03 (34.75)     3:57.76 (34.73)     4:32.47 (34.71)
        5:07.67 (35.20)     5:42.60 (34.93)     6:17.67 (35.07)     6:52.80 (35.13)
        7:27.66 (34.86)     8:02.83 (35.17)     8:37.87 (35.04)     9:13.21 (35.34)
        9:48.54 (35.33)    10:23.66 (35.12)    10:58.69 (35.03)    11:32.69 (34.00)
  4 Dardaris, Alexandra          Tufts-NE                      11:33.95  
                  30.60     1:04.69 (34.09)     1:39.51 (34.82)     2:14.38 (34.87)
        2:49.08 (34.70)     3:23.92 (34.84)     3:58.55 (34.63)     4:33.60 (35.05)
        5:08.64 (35.04)     5:43.90 (35.26)     6:19.68 (35.78)     6:55.31 (35.63)
        7:31.00 (35.69)     8:06.59 (35.59)     8:42.14 (35.55)     9:17.21 (35.07)
        9:51.72 (34.51)    10:26.12 (34.40)    11:00.83 (34.71)    11:33.95 (33.12)
  5 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       SO Wheaton-NE                    11:48.05  
                  31.11     1:05.10 (33.99)     1:40.04 (34.94)     2:14.75 (34.71)
        2:49.73 (34.98)     3:24.91 (35.18)     4:00.31 (35.40)     4:35.92 (35.61)
        5:11.25 (35.33)     5:46.91 (35.66)     6:22.81 (35.90)     6:58.43 (35.62)
        7:34.45 (36.02)     8:10.69 (36.24)     8:46.83 (36.14)     9:22.87 (36.04)
        9:59.10 (36.23)    10:35.45 (36.35)    11:12.00 (36.55)    11:48.05 (36.05)
  6 Keezer, Alisha            FR Wheaton-NE                    12:03.25  
                  31.14     1:05.60 (34.46)     1:41.33 (35.73)     2:16.63 (35.30)
        2:52.81 (36.18)     3:29.30 (36.49)     4:05.93 (36.63)     4:42.66 (36.73)
        5:19.13 (36.47)     5:56.00 (36.87)     6:32.87 (36.87)     7:10.33 (37.46)
        7:47.69 (37.36)     8:24.57 (36.88)     9:01.21 (36.64)     9:38.52 (37.31)
       10:15.61 (37.09)    10:52.61 (37.00)    11:28.73 (36.12)    12:03.25 (34.52)
  7 Lindboe, Tracy C          SR Clark                         12:47.52  
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)     1:48.67 (38.02)     2:27.44 (38.77)
        3:06.02 (38.58)     3:44.93 (38.91)     4:24.05 (39.12)     5:03.15 (39.10)
        5:42.35 (39.20)     6:21.85 (39.50)     7:01.30 (39.45)     7:40.54 (39.24)
        8:19.97 (39.43)     8:59.09 (39.12)     9:38.27 (39.18)    10:16.99 (38.72)
       10:55.51 (38.52)    11:34.27 (38.76)    12:11.93 (37.66)    12:47.52 (35.59)
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Eddie             SR Wheaton-NE                    10:40.50  
                  27.46       58.24 (30.78)     1:29.40 (31.16)     2:00.71 (31.31)
        2:32.25 (31.54)     3:03.74 (31.49)     3:35.73 (31.99)     4:07.48 (31.75)
        4:39.88 (32.40)     5:12.48 (32.60)     5:45.21 (32.73)     6:18.08 (32.87)
        6:51.17 (33.09)     7:24.38 (33.21)     7:57.62 (33.24)     8:30.60 (32.98)
        9:03.66 (33.06)     9:36.62 (32.96)    10:09.55 (32.93)    10:40.50 (30.95)
  2 Solomon, Ben L            FR Clark                         11:10.54  
                  30.25     1:02.50 (32.25)     1:35.78 (33.28)     2:09.26 (33.48)
        2:43.02 (33.76)     3:16.78 (33.76)     3:50.57 (33.79)     4:24.61 (34.04)
        4:58.88 (34.27)     5:32.99 (34.11)     6:06.95 (33.96)     6:40.91 (33.96)
        7:14.85 (33.94)     7:49.02 (34.17)     8:23.06 (34.04)     8:57.12 (34.06)
        9:31.07 (33.95)    10:04.83 (33.76)    10:38.03 (33.20)    11:10.54 (32.51)
  3 Strzempko, Joe N          SO Clark                         11:20.85  
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)     1:34.23 (33.46)     2:08.29 (34.06)
        2:41.86 (33.57)     3:16.06 (34.20)     3:50.76 (34.70)     4:24.93 (34.17)
        4:59.45 (34.52)     5:34.84 (35.39)     6:09.70 (34.86)     6:44.68 (34.98)
        7:19.80 (35.12)     7:54.41 (34.61)     8:29.49 (35.08)     9:04.39 (34.90)
        9:38.73 (34.34)    10:13.73 (35.00)    10:47.05 (33.32)    11:20.85 (33.80)
  4 Santos, Alex M            FR Clark                         11:25.53  
                  28.66     1:00.50 (31.84)     1:33.24 (32.74)     2:06.67 (33.43)
        2:40.72 (34.05)     3:15.38 (34.66)     3:50.38 (35.00)     4:25.64 (35.26)
        5:00.47 (34.83)     5:35.65 (35.18)     6:11.15 (35.50)     6:46.38 (35.23)
        7:22.09 (35.71)     7:57.45 (35.36)     8:32.80 (35.35)     9:07.70 (34.90)
        9:42.92 (35.22)    10:17.90 (34.98)    10:52.21 (34.31)    11:25.53 (33.32)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    3:43.02  
     1) Adams, Courtney L               2) Eacret, Valerie M              
     3) Henderson, Hannah C             4) Mehrotra, Saheela              
                  26.98       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.76 (26.71)     1:52.94 (55.89)
        2:19.25 (26.31)     2:48.25 (55.31)     3:14.45 (26.20)     3:43.02 (54.77)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:46.46  
     1) Piscetta, Dania SR              2) Hollar, Sara SR                
     3) Perkins, Steph SR               4) Zais, Nicole SR                
                  26.90       55.95 (55.95)     1:23.37 (27.42)     1:53.15 (57.20)
        2:19.98 (26.83)     2:50.50 (57.35)     3:16.95 (26.45)     3:46.46 (55.96)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    3:50.38  
     1) Garvey, Christine L             2) Sullivan, Kathryn L            
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R             4) Ren, Aiai                      
                  26.93       56.18 (56.18)     1:23.67 (27.49)     1:54.76 (58.58)
        2:23.08 (28.32)     2:54.27 (59.51)     3:20.66 (26.39)     3:50.38 (56.11)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    3:51.90  
     1) Gage, Ellen E                   2) Dubois, Simonne J              
     3) Hu, Jenny Y                     4) Konick, Jen E                  
                  27.82       58.94 (58.94)     1:27.23 (28.29)     1:58.65 (59.71)
        2:25.30 (26.65)     2:55.96 (57.31)     3:22.60 (26.64)     3:51.90 (55.94)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    3:54.47  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T            2) Burns, Laura J                 
     3) Coniglio, Andrea M              4) Dardaris, Alexandra            
                  27.64       57.61 (57.61)     1:25.34 (27.73)     1:57.01 (59.40)
        2:25.52 (28.51)     2:55.71 (58.70)     3:23.14 (27.43)     3:54.47 (58.76)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    3:54.82  
     1) Kono, Megan M                   2) Macon, Cady C                  
     3) Cannon, Ellie B                 4) Iassogna, Jen A                
                  27.13       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.38 (27.55)     1:53.43 (57.60)
        2:21.88 (28.45)   2:53.92 (1:00.49)     3:23.06 (29.14)   3:54.82 (1:00.90)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:57.99  
     1) Van Cott, Elle SO               2) Miller, Sarah JR               
     3) Brown, Rachel FR                4) Auger, Dana SO                 
                  28.23       58.68 (58.68)     1:26.25 (27.57)     1:57.43 (58.75)
        2:15.83 (18.40)     2:57.10 (59.67)     3:25.62 (28.52)   3:57.99 (1:00.89)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'F'                                    4:00.54  
     1) Lentz, Taylor A                 2) Majewski, Katharine L          
     3) Powell, Tori FR                 4) Un, Katherine                  
                  27.16       57.67 (57.67)     1:25.90 (28.23)     1:57.39 (59.72)
        2:25.04 (27.65)     2:56.24 (58.85)     3:26.05 (29.81)   4:00.54 (1:04.30)
  9 Tufts University-NE  'G'                                    4:07.74  
     1) Fleurant, Erin P                2) Woerner, Laurel T              
     3) Lueders, Meghan G               4) Zahka, Erica                   
                  28.37       59.05 (59.05)     1:29.48 (30.43)   2:02.97 (1:03.92)
        2:33.99 (31.02)   3:08.07 (1:05.10)     3:36.16 (28.09)     4:07.74 (59.67)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     4:10.97  
     1) Farrell, Sam SR                 2) Kusiak-Carey, Julia SO         
     3) Fuchs, Vanessa SO               4) Wilson, Alisha SR              
                  29.83   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:33.86 (30.07)   2:08.32 (1:04.53)
        2:36.99 (28.67)   3:09.31 (1:00.99)     3:39.12 (29.81)   4:10.97 (1:01.66)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     4:34.61  
     1) Keezer, Alisha FR               2) Richardson, Tierney JR         
     3) Army, Catherine JR              4) Parkinson, Kirstie SO          
                  30.10   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:35.96 (33.47)   2:13.58 (1:11.09)
        2:48.32 (34.74)   3:25.94 (1:12.36)     3:57.49 (31.55)   4:34.61 (1:08.67)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    3:12.62  
     1) Turk, Andrew D                  2) Testa, E J J                   
     3) Jenkins, Gordy D                4) Lessard, Joe D                 
                  22.88       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.22 (22.55)     1:35.56 (47.89)
        1:58.09 (22.53)     2:24.10 (48.54)     2:47.58 (23.48)     3:12.62 (48.52)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    3:14.20  
     1) Del Moro, Michael J             2) Olynyk, Craig O                
     3) Berman, Drew J                  4) Meyer, Dave S                  
                  23.48       50.42 (50.42)     1:12.86 (22.44)     1:38.05 (47.63)
        2:00.96 (22.91)     2:26.64 (48.59)     2:49.00 (22.36)     3:14.20 (47.56)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    3:20.08  
     1) Canter, Brian                   2) Teumer, Fred G                 
     3) Carlson, Kevin C                4) Mayerson, Eddie B              
                  24.39       50.31 (50.31)     1:13.48 (23.17)     1:38.83 (48.52)
        2:03.04 (24.21)     2:30.35 (51.52)     2:53.66 (23.31)     3:20.08 (49.73)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:22.63  
     1) Jenkins, Emerson FR             2) Neill, Sam SO                  
     3) Sabol, Ben SR                   4) Dean-Lee, Sam SR               
                  23.28       49.26 (49.26)     1:13.39 (24.13)     1:40.65 (51.39)
        2:04.76 (24.11)     2:31.51 (50.86)     2:56.00 (24.49)     3:22.63 (51.12)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    3:23.13  
     1) Farber, Jay M                   2) Takatsuchi, Ryohei             
     3) Barry, Moe P                    4) Marko, Brian A                 
                  23.17       48.83 (48.83)     1:12.29 (23.46)     1:37.83 (49.00)
        2:03.78 (25.95)     2:32.50 (54.67)     2:56.36 (23.86)     3:23.13 (50.63)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    3:27.17  
     1) Linn, Julius B                  2) Fried, Inbar                   
     3) Debbaut, Peter S                4) Douglas, Eric A                
                  23.85       50.77 (50.77)     1:17.77 (27.00)     1:46.81 (56.04)
        2:10.41 (23.60)     2:37.01 (50.20)     3:00.60 (23.59)     3:27.17 (50.16)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:28.44  
     1) Oliveri, Nick FR                2) Gillie, Eddie SR               
     3) Sexton, Matt FR                 4) Fichman-Klein, Zach SR         
                  24.17       50.72 (50.72)     1:13.93 (23.21)     1:41.28 (50.56)
        2:05.94 (24.66)     2:34.47 (53.19)     3:00.19 (25.72)     3:28.44 (53.97)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:29.78  
     1) Woods, Christian JR             2) Jackson, Sam FR                
     3) Hanley, Griffin SO              4) Best, Devon JR                 
                  24.55       51.86 (51.86)     1:16.42 (24.56)     1:44.38 (52.52)
        2:09.19 (24.81)     2:36.79 (52.41)     3:01.65 (24.86)     3:29.78 (52.99)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     3:35.60  
     1) Woods, Chris FR                 2) Deans, Spencer JR              
     3) Hosey, Alex JR                  4) Best, Corey SR                 
                  26.03       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.88 (25.91)     1:48.13 (54.16)
        2:13.83 (25.70)     2:42.54 (54.41)     3:07.70 (25.16)     3:35.60 (53.06)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                     3:47.50  
     1) Wilson, Kyle FR                 2) Garneau, Alex FR               
     3) Deans, Trevor JR                4) Rosen, Guive JR                
                  25.50       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.84 (26.35)     1:48.17 (55.68)
        2:14.70 (26.53)     2:44.66 (56.49)     3:13.60 (28.94)   3:47.50 (1:02.84)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:50.69  
                  28.92       59.59 (30.67)     1:25.74 (26.15)     1:50.69 (24.95)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:54.59  
     1) Auger, Dana SO                  2) Zais, Nicole SR                
     3) Piscetta, Dania SR              4) Perkins, Steph SR              
                  29.94     1:00.71 (30.77)     1:28.49 (27.78)     1:54.59 (26.10)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    1:55.13  
     1) Kono, Megan M                   2) Frisell, Maren K               
     3) Adams, Courtney L               4) Henderson, Hannah C            
                  29.53     1:01.43 (31.90)     1:29.16 (27.73)     1:55.13 (25.97)
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:55.47  
                  29.49     1:01.91 (32.42)     1:29.62 (27.71)     1:55.47 (25.85)
  5 Mit  'C'                                                    1:57.90  
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:31.40 (29.18)     1:57.90 (26.50)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    1:59.36  
     1) Greenwald, Amelia C             2) Quan, Lauren G                 
     3) Colt, Susan R                   4) Konick, Jen E                  
                  29.51     1:03.32 (33.81)     1:33.25 (29.93)     1:59.36 (26.11)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:59.37  
     1) Van Cott, Elle SO               2) Parkinson, Kirstie SO          
     3) Hollar, Sara SR                 4) Brown, Rachel FR               
                  29.92     1:03.58 (33.66)     1:32.11 (28.53)     1:59.37 (27.26)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    1:59.99  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T            2) Will, Hannah J                 
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R             4) Sullivan, Kathryn L            
                  30.70     1:04.90 (34.20)     1:33.55 (28.65)     1:59.99 (26.44)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     2:00.72  
     1) Farrell, Sam SR                 2) Lanctot, Nina FR               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn JR               4) Isaacs, Caroline SO            
                  31.92     1:04.55 (32.63)     1:33.18 (28.63)     2:00.72 (27.54)
 10 Clark University  'A'                                       2:00.98  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie R SO        2) King, Morgan E JR              
     3) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela FR    4) Rosen, Elizabeth A SR          
                  31.57     1:06.82 (35.25)     1:35.17 (28.35)     2:00.98 (25.81)
 11 Tufts University-NE  'H'                                    2:01.09  
     1) Grainger, Lizz A                2) Coniglio, Andrea M             
     3) Gage, Ellen E                   4) Russell, Katie L               
                  30.00     1:04.82 (34.82)     1:33.90 (29.08)     2:01.09 (27.19)
 12 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    2:01.33  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela               2) Dubois, Simonne J              
     3) Lueders, Meghan G               4) Lentz, Taylor A                
                  30.21     1:04.36 (34.15)     1:36.55 (32.19)     2:01.33 (24.78)
 13 Tufts University-NE  'G'                                    2:02.35  
     1) Van Lieshout, Emma J FR         2) Majewski, Katharine L          
     3) Kroetch, KJ J                   4) Hu, Jenny Y                    
                  33.03     1:06.80 (33.77)     1:36.21 (29.41)     2:02.35 (26.14)
 14 Tufts University-NE  'F'                                    2:02.64  
     1) Eacret, Valerie M               2) Burns, Laura J                 
     3) Zahka, Erica                    4) Iassogna, Jen A                
                  30.94     1:05.31 (34.37)     1:34.69 (29.38)     2:02.64 (27.95)
 15 Tufts University-NE  'I'                                    2:02.71  
     1) Garvey, Christine L             2) Ziolek, Paulina B              
     3) Ren, Aiai                       4) Un, Katherine                  
                  32.19     1:05.68 (33.49)     1:33.68 (28.00)     2:02.71 (29.03)
 16 Mit  'D'                                                    2:04.59  
                  29.82     1:06.50 (36.68)     1:37.06 (30.56)     2:04.59 (27.53)
 17 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    2:04.71  
     1) Woerner, Laurel T               2) Fleurant, Erin P               
     3) Powell, Tori FR                 4) Cannon, Ellie B                
                  32.61     1:07.89 (35.28)     1:36.79 (28.90)     2:04.71 (27.92)
 18 Clark University  'B'                                       2:08.03  
     1) Tasse, Brooke FR                2) Helm, Samantha JR              
     3) Newton, Emily L SO              4) Rouleau, Emily J SR            
                  33.01     1:09.00 (35.99)     1:38.94 (29.94)     2:08.03 (29.09)
 19 Clark University  'C'                                       2:16.56  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy C SR             2) Guliasi, Leah J FR             
     3) Petrini, Sarah A SO             4) Palardy, Holly FR              
                  34.46     1:15.33 (40.87)     1:47.31 (31.98)     2:16.56 (29.25)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:38.00  
                  25.14       53.26 (28.12)     1:16.56 (23.30)     1:38.00 (21.44)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    1:38.32  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O                 2) Berman, Drew J                 
     3) Ching, Brandon L                4) Rood, Owen R                   
                  24.99       53.87 (28.88)     1:17.17 (23.30)     1:38.32 (21.15)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    1:40.45  
     1) Del Moro, Michael J             2) Richmond, Matthew              
     3) Linn, Julius B                  4) Lessard, Joe D                 
                  25.37       53.86 (28.49)     1:18.31 (24.45)     1:40.45 (22.14)
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:41.55  
                  25.61       54.60 (28.99)     1:19.56 (24.96)     1:41.55 (21.99)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    1:41.79  
     1) Strittmatter, Alex A            2) Lambert, Michael P             
     3) Mayerson, Eddie B               4) Debbaut, Peter S               
                  26.38       55.92 (29.54)     1:19.95 (24.03)     1:41.79 (21.84)
  6 Clark University  'A'                                       1:41.95  
     1) Garr, Ryan D JR                 2) Hart, Cooper C JR              
     3) Green, Clive FR                 4) Duffy, Lamar C JR              
                  24.80       54.98 (30.18)     1:19.77 (24.79)     1:41.95 (22.18)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:42.13  
     1) Sabol, Ben SR                   2) Dean-Lee, Sam SR               
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach SR          4) Jenkins, Emerson FR            
                  26.32       55.94 (29.62)     1:20.34 (24.40)     1:42.13 (21.79)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    1:42.89  
     1) Jenkins, Gordy D                2) Lessard, Steven R              
     3) Douglas, Eric A                 4) Meyendorff, Andrew M           
                  25.68       56.14 (30.46)     1:20.39 (24.25)     1:42.89 (22.50)
  9 Mit  'C'                                                    1:43.02  
                  26.24       54.16 (27.92)     1:19.78 (25.62)     1:43.02 (23.24)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:45.53  
     1) Best, Devon JR                  2) Hanley, Griffin SO             
     3) Oliveri, Nick FR                4) Neill, Sam SO                  
                  27.44       58.42 (30.98)     1:23.22 (24.80)     1:45.53 (22.31)
 11 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    1:45.57  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis J           2) Takatsuchi, Ryohei             
     3) Altman, Andrew A                4) Wood, Austin B                 
                  26.79       59.21 (32.42)     1:23.41 (24.20)     1:45.57 (22.16)
 12 Mit  'D'                                                    1:46.39  
                  27.64       58.95 (31.31)     1:24.25 (25.30)     1:46.39 (22.14)
 13 Clark University  'B'                                       1:47.44  
     1) Kappel, Alex P SO               2) Amari, Jeff SR                 
     3) Howard, Dan K SR                4) Sistare, Tim SO                
                  27.25       58.55 (31.30)     1:24.02 (25.47)     1:47.44 (23.42)
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     1:50.29  
     1) Woods, Chris FR                 2) Garneau, Alex FR               
     3) Jackson, Sam FR                 4) Woods, Christian JR            
                  28.39     1:01.25 (32.86)     1:26.59 (25.34)     1:50.29 (23.70)
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:50.62  
     1) Gillie, Eddie SR                2) Rosen, Guive JR                
     3) Best, Corey SR                  4) Sexton, Matt FR                
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:26.36 (25.92)     1:50.62 (24.26)
 16 Clark University  'C'                                       1:54.24  
     1) Eaton, Zach P SO                2) Conroy, Chris SO               
     3) Kent, Josh M FR                 4) Oldenburg, Colin SR            
                  28.73     1:01.88 (33.15)     1:29.56 (27.68)     1:54.24 (24.68)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eacret, Valerie M            Tufts-NE                       2:00.89  
                  28.17       59.12 (30.95)     1:30.24 (31.12)     2:00.89 (30.65)
  2 Grainger, Lizz A             Tufts-NE                       2:01.20  
                  28.63       58.99 (30.36)     1:30.20 (31.21)     2:01.20 (31.00)
  3 Rosen, Elizabeth A        SR Clark                          2:01.30  
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)     1:30.27 (31.52)     2:01.30 (31.03)
  4 Russell, Katie L             Tufts-NE                       2:03.23  
                  29.15     1:00.73 (31.58)     1:32.30 (31.57)     2:03.23 (30.93)
  5 Hall, Alexandra E         FR MIT                            2:03.41  
                  28.98     1:00.09 (31.11)     1:31.82 (31.73)     2:03.41 (31.59)
  6 Dardaris, Alexandra          Tufts-NE                       2:03.44  
                  28.52       59.69 (31.17)     1:31.26 (31.57)     2:03.44 (32.18)
  7 Smith, Erin E             JR Clark                          2:04.54  
                  28.42       59.31 (30.89)     1:31.24 (31.93)     2:04.54 (33.30)
  8 Hernley, Lauren R         SR MIT                            2:05.70  
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)     1:32.42 (32.59)     2:05.70 (33.28)
  9 Mehrotra, Saheela            Tufts-NE                       2:06.02  
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)     1:32.88 (32.93)     2:06.02 (33.14)
 10 Cygelman, Jackie             Tufts-NE                       2:06.31  
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)     1:33.86 (32.58)     2:06.31 (32.45)
 11 Burns, Laura J               Tufts-NE                       2:06.76  
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)     1:33.41 (32.89)     2:06.76 (33.35)
 12 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     SO Clark                          2:06.90  
                  29.77     1:01.84 (32.07)     1:34.57 (32.73)     2:06.90 (32.33)
 13 Finn, Chelsea B           FR MIT                            2:07.38  
                  29.67     1:01.66 (31.99)     1:34.82 (33.16)     2:07.38 (32.56)
 14 Wigley, Britney N         SR Clark                          2:08.83  
                  29.53     1:02.10 (32.57)     1:35.45 (33.35)     2:08.83 (33.38)
 15 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:09.52  
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)     1:35.91 (33.80)     2:09.52 (33.61)
 16 Fuchs, Vanessa            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:10.52  
                  30.62     1:04.67 (34.05)     1:41.27 (36.60)     2:10.52 (29.25)
 17 Smith, Lauren M           SR Clark                          2:11.30  
                  30.89     1:04.52 (33.63)     1:37.50 (32.98)     2:11.30 (33.80)
 18 Cannon, Ellie B              Tufts-NE                       2:11.56  
                  29.87     1:03.22 (33.35)     1:37.67 (34.45)     2:11.56 (33.89)
 19 Wilson, Alisha            SR Wheaton-NE                     2:11.72  
                  30.64     1:04.31 (33.67)     1:38.52 (34.21)     2:11.72 (33.20)
 20 Rouleau, Emily J          SR Clark                          2:13.42  
                  31.83     1:05.97 (34.14)     1:39.88 (33.91)     2:13.42 (33.54)
 21 Keezer, Alisha            FR Wheaton-NE                     2:15.87  
                  30.78     1:05.38 (34.60)     1:40.81 (35.43)     2:15.87 (35.06)
 22 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                          2:18.43  
                  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:43.89 (36.29)     2:18.43 (34.54)
 23 Tasse, Brooke             FR Clark                          2:19.19  
                  32.36     1:08.58 (36.22)     1:45.09 (36.51)     2:19.19 (34.10)
 24 Palardy, Holly            FR Clark                          2:19.88  
                  32.30     1:08.54 (36.24)     1:44.92 (36.38)     2:19.88 (34.96)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Andrew W         JR MIT                            1:45.11  
                  24.52       51.51 (26.99)     1:18.59 (27.08)     1:45.11 (26.52)
  2 Turk, Andrew D               Tufts-NE                       1:45.48  
                  25.17       51.96 (26.79)     1:18.72 (26.76)     1:45.48 (26.76)
  3 Pruner, Max T             SO MIT                            1:46.74  
                  25.50       53.22 (27.72)     1:20.16 (26.94)     1:46.74 (26.58)
  4 Parell, David C           JR MIT                            1:47.86  
                  25.34       52.71 (27.37)     1:20.22 (27.51)     1:47.86 (27.64)
  5 Meyer, Dave S                Tufts-NE                       1:48.24  
                  24.39       51.80 (27.41)     1:19.46 (27.66)     1:48.24 (28.78)
  6 Shimberg, Reed R             Tufts-NE                       1:48.90  
                  25.81       53.44 (27.63)     1:21.69 (28.25)     1:48.90 (27.21)
  7 Biedenharn, Carlo R       FR MIT                            1:49.03  
                  25.32       53.41 (28.09)     1:21.10 (27.69)     1:49.03 (27.93)
  8 Farber, Jay M                Tufts-NE                       1:49.42  
                  24.90       52.47 (27.57)     1:20.71 (28.24)     1:49.42 (28.71)
  9 Savidge, Kyle E              Tufts-NE                       1:49.48  
                  25.84       54.00 (28.16)     1:22.12 (28.12)     1:49.48 (27.36)
 10 Wall, Timothy A           FR MIT                            1:49.70  
                  25.19       53.03 (27.84)     1:21.17 (28.14)     1:49.70 (28.53)
 11 Tamposi, Lou O               Tufts-NE                       1:50.90  
                  25.69       53.66 (27.97)     1:22.18 (28.52)     1:50.90 (28.72)
 12 Douglas, Eric A              Tufts-NE                       1:51.42  
                  26.52       54.39 (27.87)     1:23.00 (28.61)     1:51.42 (28.42)
 13 Canter, Brian                Tufts-NE                       1:51.59  
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)     1:22.79 (28.51)     1:51.59 (28.80)
 14 Jones, Christian M           Tufts-NE                       1:51.85  
                  26.39       54.85 (28.46)     1:23.60 (28.75)     1:51.85 (28.25)
 15 Portelance, Dylan            Tufts-NE                       1:51.87  
                  26.13       54.12 (27.99)     1:23.31 (29.19)     1:51.87 (28.56)
 16 Marko, Brian A               Tufts-NE                       1:52.20  
                  25.54       53.80 (28.26)     1:22.65 (28.85)     1:52.20 (29.55)
 17 Wiens, Matthew R             Tufts-NE                       1:52.26  
                  25.69       53.91 (28.22)     1:23.25 (29.34)     1:52.26 (29.01)
 18 Vorlicek, Chris P            Tufts-NE                       1:53.50  
                  26.11       53.85 (27.74)     1:22.77 (28.92)     1:53.50 (30.73)
 19 Veldman, Michael          FR MIT                            1:53.73  
                  25.98       55.38 (29.40)     1:24.84 (29.46)     1:53.73 (28.89)
 20 Carlson, Kevin C             Tufts-NE                       1:54.12  
                  25.96       54.61 (28.65)     1:24.46 (29.85)     1:54.12 (29.66)
 21 Madore, Drew E               Tufts-NE                       1:54.34  
                  26.23       54.84 (28.61)     1:24.30 (29.46)     1:54.34 (30.04)
 22 Woods, Christian          JR Wheaton-NE                     1:55.00  
                  26.41       54.96 (28.55)     1:24.84 (29.88)     1:55.00 (30.16)
 23 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE                     1:55.50  
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)     1:25.75 (29.94)     1:55.50 (29.75)
 24 Sanda, Matthew D             Tufts-NE                       1:56.40  
                  25.39       54.59 (29.20)     1:25.25 (30.66)     1:56.40 (31.15)
 25 Solomon, Ben L            FR Clark                          1:57.86  
                  26.79       56.61 (29.82)     1:27.21 (30.60)     1:57.86 (30.65)
 26 Hosey, Alex               JR Wheaton-NE                     1:58.14  
                  27.08       56.63 (29.55)     1:27.16 (30.53)     1:58.14 (30.98)
 27 Farid, Michael            FR MIT                            1:58.32  
                  26.96       56.68 (29.72)     1:27.72 (31.04)     1:58.32 (30.60)
 28 Barry, Moe P                 Tufts-NE                       1:59.64  
                  26.94       56.93 (29.99)     1:28.26 (31.33)     1:59.64 (31.38)
 29 Oldenburg, Colin          SR Clark                          2:13.82  
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)     1:38.25 (35.26)     2:13.82 (35.57)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      SO MIT                            1:00.82  
                  30.09     1:00.82 (30.73)                                        
  2 Hu, Elina                 SO MIT                            1:03.07  
                  30.11     1:03.07 (32.96)                                        
  3 Bhargava, Priyanka T         Tufts-NE                       1:03.77  
                  31.03     1:03.77 (32.74)                                        
  4 Murphy, Calley L          FR MIT                            1:04.06  
                  30.70     1:04.06 (33.36)                                        
  5 Kroetch, KJ J                Tufts-NE                       1:05.02  
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
  6 Lo, Lauren D              SO MIT                            1:05.68  
                  31.66     1:05.68 (34.02)                                        
  7 Rapisarda, Amelia R          Tufts-NE                       1:05.91  
                  31.90     1:05.91 (34.01)                                        
  8 Lentz, Taylor A              Tufts-NE                       1:06.44  
                  31.83     1:06.44 (34.61)                                        
  9 Warren, Anne G            SO MIT                            1:09.54  
                  33.76     1:09.54 (35.78)                                        
 10 Tadge, Megan E            JR MIT                            1:11.11  
                  34.13     1:11.11 (36.98)                                        
 11 Lindboe, Tracy C          SR Clark                          1:11.19  
                  34.42     1:11.19 (36.77)                                        
 12 Iassogna, Jen A              Tufts-NE                       1:13.51  
                  35.62     1:13.51 (37.89)                                        
 13 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:17.78  
                  37.55     1:17.78 (40.23)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              JR Clark                            52.76  
                  25.38       52.76 (27.38)                                        
  2 Olynyk, Craig O              Tufts-NE                         53.84  
                  26.09       53.84 (27.75)                                        
  3 Del Moro, Michael J          Tufts-NE                         54.05  
                  26.09       54.05 (27.96)                                        
  4 Deveney, Brendan T        SO MIT                              54.21  
                  26.08       54.21 (28.13)                                        
  5 Chen, Tony                SO MIT                              54.49  
                  26.26       54.49 (28.23)                                        
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew M         Tufts-NE                         55.78  
                  26.86       55.78 (28.92)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Ron            SO MIT                              56.19  
                  26.97       56.19 (29.22)                                        
  8 Strittmatter, Alex A         Tufts-NE                         56.37  
                  27.56       56.37 (28.81)                                        
  9 Best, Devon               JR Wheaton-NE                       58.14  
                  28.14       58.14 (30.00)                                        
 10 Kappel, Alex P            SO Clark                            58.34  
                  27.50       58.34 (30.84)                                        
 11 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE                       59.51  
                  28.69       59.51 (30.82)                                        
 12 Lang, Kevin M             SO MIT                              59.82  
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)                                        
 13 Howe, Mickey T            FR Clark                          1:00.67  
                  29.77     1:00.67 (30.90)                                        
 14 Gillie, Eddie             SR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.10  
                  29.99     1:02.10 (32.11)                                        
 15 Santos, Alex M            FR Clark                          1:04.27  
                  31.12     1:04.27 (33.15)                                        
 16 Coose, Cory W             JR Clark                          1:07.50  
                  32.82     1:07.50 (34.68)                                        
 17 Anderson, Max W           FR Clark                          1:09.65  
                  33.45     1:09.65 (36.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.29  
                  31.63     1:07.29 (35.66)                                        
  2 Gage, Ellen E                Tufts-NE                       1:10.82  
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)                                        
  3 Hu, Jenny Y                  Tufts-NE                       1:10.83  
                  32.62     1:10.83 (38.21)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Kathryn L          Tufts-NE                       1:11.59  
                  33.56     1:11.59 (38.03)                                        
  5 Darago, Nora A            FR MIT                            1:11.76  
                  33.46     1:11.76 (38.30)                                        
  6 Parkinson, Kirstie        SO Wheaton-NE                     1:12.02  
  7 Rossick, Katelyn M        FR MIT                            1:13.07  
                  34.67     1:13.07 (38.40)                                        
  8 Dubois, Simonne J            Tufts-NE                       1:13.29  
                  34.40     1:13.29 (38.89)                                        
  9 Kono, Megan M                Tufts-NE                       1:14.25  
                  34.91     1:14.25 (39.34)                                        
 10 Quan, Lauren G               Tufts-NE                       1:14.40  
                  35.22     1:14.40 (39.18)                                        
 11 Ziolek, Paulina B            Tufts-NE                       1:14.64  
                  35.46     1:14.64 (39.18)                                        
 12 Will, Hannah J               Tufts-NE                       1:14.69  
                  35.41     1:14.69 (39.28)                                        
 13 Majewski, Katharine L        Tufts-NE                       1:14.84  
                  35.21     1:14.84 (39.63)                                        
 14 Perkins, Steph            SR Wheaton-NE                     1:15.07  
                  34.44     1:15.07 (40.63)                                        
 15 Fleurant, Erin P             Tufts-NE                       1:15.33  
                  35.59     1:15.33 (39.74)                                        
 16 Fung, Stephanie L         SO MIT                            1:15.55  
                  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)                                        
 17 King, Morgan E            JR Clark                          1:16.06  
                  36.60     1:16.06 (39.46)                                        
 18 Creasey, Katie            SR MIT                            1:16.65  
                  35.78     1:16.65 (40.87)                                        
 19 Brosnan, Taryn            JR Wheaton-NE                     1:16.82  
                  35.80     1:16.82 (41.02)                                        
 20 Pitts, Emily F            JR MIT                            1:17.01  
                  36.30     1:17.01 (40.71)                                        
 21 Li, Qing                  JR MIT                            1:18.92  
                  37.78     1:18.92 (41.14)                                        
 22 Helm, Samantha            JR Clark                          1:19.05  
                  37.49     1:19.05 (41.56)                                        
 23 Kadala, Kristyn E         FR MIT                            1:20.86  
                  37.34     1:20.86 (43.52)                                        
 24 DeBoer, Carrie A          SR MIT                            1:22.55  
                  38.94     1:22.55 (43.61)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Marie            SO MIT                            1:23.28  
                  39.02     1:23.28 (44.26)                                        
 26 Guliasi, Leah J           FR Clark                          1:28.00  
                  40.97     1:28.00 (47.03)                                        
 27 Aballo, Jen R             SR Clark                          1:28.93  
                  42.19     1:28.93 (46.74)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Matthew            Tufts-NE                       1:01.58  
                  28.96     1:01.58 (32.62)                                        
  2 Sepp, Toomas R            SR MIT                            1:01.79  
                  28.66     1:01.79 (33.13)                                        
  3 Berman, Drew J               Tufts-NE                       1:03.32  
                  29.57     1:03.32 (33.75)                                        
  4 Deveney, Brendan T        SO MIT                            1:03.40  
                  29.39     1:03.40 (34.01)                                        
  5 Stumbaugh, Timothy J      JR MIT                            1:03.68  
                  30.50     1:03.68 (33.18)                                        
  6 Terbush, Ryan N           JR MIT                            1:03.94  
                  29.63     1:03.94 (34.31)                                        
  7 Lessard, Steven R            Tufts-NE                       1:04.32  
                  30.18     1:04.32 (34.14)                                        
  8 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE                     1:04.97  
                  29.50     1:04.97 (35.47)                                        
  9 Grodkiewicz, Travis J        Tufts-NE                       1:05.01  
                  30.64     1:05.01 (34.37)                                        
 10 Altman, Andrew A             Tufts-NE                       1:05.74  
                  30.46     1:05.74 (35.28)                                        
 11 Lambert, Michael P           Tufts-NE                       1:05.89  
                  30.58     1:05.89 (35.31)                                        
 12 Hart, Cooper C            JR Clark                          1:06.31  
                  30.92     1:06.31 (35.39)                                        
 13 Amari, Jeff               SR Clark                          1:07.63  
                  31.47     1:07.63 (36.16)                                        
 14 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE                     1:08.43  
                  32.51     1:08.43 (35.92)                                        
 15 Hsiue, Kevin D            SO MIT                            1:08.82  
                  31.92     1:08.82 (36.90)                                        
 16 Rosen, Guive              JR Wheaton-NE                     1:10.56  
                  32.92     1:10.56 (37.64)                                        
 17 Fried, Inbar                 Tufts-NE                       1:11.19  
                  33.52     1:11.19 (37.67)                                        
 18 Kent, Josh M              FR Clark                          1:11.22  
                  33.05     1:11.22 (38.17)                                        
 19 Sexton, Matt              FR Wheaton-NE                     1:11.25  
                  33.38     1:11.25 (37.87)                                        
 20 Deans, Spencer            JR Wheaton-NE                     1:11.93  
                  33.58     1:11.93 (38.35)                                        
 21 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                          1:13.25  
                  34.01     1:13.25 (39.24)                                        
 22 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:13.32  
                  34.12     1:13.32 (39.20)                                        
 23 Conroy, Chris             SO Clark                          1:13.96  
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garvey, Christine L          Tufts-NE                       2:13.51  
                  29.40     1:02.62 (33.22)     1:37.56 (34.94)     2:13.51 (35.95)
  2 Greskoff, Kathryn M       SO MIT                            2:20.42  
                  30.96     1:06.49 (35.53)     1:43.73 (37.24)     2:20.42 (36.69)
  3 Weiss, Sarah A            FR MIT                            2:22.45  
                  32.05     1:08.42 (36.37)     1:45.52 (37.10)     2:22.45 (36.93)
  4 Newton, Emily L           SO Clark                          2:22.95  
                  31.44     1:07.74 (36.30)     1:45.33 (37.59)     2:22.95 (37.62)
  5 Powell, Tori              FR Tufts-NE                       2:23.58  
                  31.65     1:07.45 (35.80)     1:44.90 (37.45)     2:23.58 (38.68)
  6 Perlow, Christine A       SO MIT                            2:27.50  
                  32.42     1:08.80 (36.38)     1:47.14 (38.34)     2:27.50 (40.36)
  7 Petrini, Sarah A          SO Clark                          2:29.61  
                  32.49     1:09.83 (37.34)     1:49.16 (39.33)     2:29.61 (40.45)
  8 Un, Katherine                Tufts-NE                       2:40.58  
                  34.81     1:15.08 (40.27)     1:58.20 (43.12)     2:40.58 (42.38)
  9 Aballo, Jen R             SR Clark                          2:46.07  
                  36.42     1:19.07 (42.65)     2:01.98 (42.91)     2:46.07 (44.09)
 10 Gieseker, Annie J         SR Clark                          2:55.65  
                  38.34     1:22.13 (43.79)     2:08.55 (46.42)     2:55.65 (47.10)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                FR MIT                            1:55.49  
                  26.29       55.45 (29.16)     1:25.29 (29.84)     1:55.49 (30.20)
  2 Ching, Brandon L             Tufts-NE                       1:59.02  
                  27.14       58.19 (31.05)     1:28.77 (30.58)     1:59.02 (30.25)
  3 Lin, Jeffrey              FR MIT                            1:59.12  
                  27.27       57.99 (30.72)     1:28.60 (30.61)     1:59.12 (30.52)
  4 Wall, Timothy A           FR MIT                            2:00.01  
                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)     1:29.13 (30.85)     2:00.01 (30.88)
  5 Mayerson, Eddie B            Tufts-NE                       2:02.06  
                  26.77       56.73 (29.96)     1:27.97 (31.24)     2:02.06 (34.09)
  6 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                          2:08.25  
                  27.62     1:00.25 (32.63)     1:33.87 (33.62)     2:08.25 (34.38)
  7 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.56  
                  28.27     1:01.15 (32.88)     1:35.50 (34.35)     2:10.56 (35.06)
  8 Portelance, Dylan            Tufts-NE                       2:11.89  
                  29.16     1:02.33 (33.17)     1:36.36 (34.03)     2:11.89 (35.53)
  9 Green, Clive              FR Clark                          2:12.71  
                  27.20       59.71 (32.51)     1:34.84 (35.13)     2:12.71 (37.87)
 10 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark                          2:16.47  
                  29.81     1:04.13 (34.32)     1:39.87 (35.74)     2:16.47 (36.60)
 11 Macksoud, Eric V          SO Clark                          2:32.43  
                  31.71     1:09.69 (37.98)     1:50.55 (40.86)     2:32.43 (41.88)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Courtney L            Tufts-NE                         25.22  
  2 Yeh, Joanna               FR MIT                              25.26  
  3 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  FR Clark                            25.50  
  4 Henderson, Hannah C          Tufts-NE                         25.78  
  5 Mehrotra, Saheela            Tufts-NE                         25.90  
  6 Ren, Aiai                    Tufts-NE                         25.98  
  7 Van Cott, Elle            SO Wheaton-NE                       26.27  
  8 Sullivan, Kathryn L          Tufts-NE                         26.40  
  9 Russell, Katie L             Tufts-NE                         26.46  
 10 Pitts, Emily F            JR MIT                              26.48  
 11 Ziolek, Paulina B            Tufts-NE                         26.74  
 12 Alwan, Allison M          JR MIT                              27.24  
 13 Farrell, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE                       27.43  
 14 Powell, Tori              FR Tufts-NE                         27.45  
 15 Zahka, Erica                 Tufts-NE                         27.66  
 16 Brown, Rachel             FR Wheaton-NE                       27.77  
 16 Kadala, Kristyn E         FR MIT                              27.77  
 18 Dubois, Simonne J            Tufts-NE                         27.86  
 19 Smith, Lauren M           SR Clark                            28.87  
 19 Colt, Susan R                Tufts-NE                         28.87  
 21 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                            28.99  
 22 Un, Katherine                Tufts-NE                         29.36  
 23 Palardy, Holly            FR Clark                            29.72  
 24 Lueders, Meghan G            Tufts-NE                         29.89  
 25 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                       31.51  
 26 Richardson, Tierney       JR Wheaton-NE                       31.78  
 27 Lanctot, Nina             FR Wheaton-NE                       32.88  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rood, Owen R                 Tufts-NE                         21.71  
  2 Chen, Tony                SO MIT                              21.83  
  3 Olynyk, Craig O              Tufts-NE                         21.85  
  4 Teumer, Fred G               Tufts-NE                         22.04  
  5 Jenkins, Emerson          FR Wheaton-NE                       22.22  
  6 Duffy, Lamar C            JR Clark                            22.33  
  7 Stephens, Scott A         FR MIT                              22.53  
  8 Wood, Austin B               Tufts-NE                         22.62  
  9 Neill, Sam                SO Wheaton-NE                       22.67  
 10 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE                       22.74  
 11 Simauchi, Andres          JR MIT                              22.86  
 12 Debbaut, Peter S             Tufts-NE                         22.89  
 13 Sabol, Ben                SR Wheaton-NE                       22.98  
 14 Dorne, Andrew L           FR MIT                              23.09  
 15 Lang, Kevin M             SO MIT                              23.21  
 16 Sanda, Matthew D             Tufts-NE                         23.35  
 17 Canter, Brian                Tufts-NE                         23.56  
 17 Hanley, Griffin           SO Wheaton-NE                       23.56  
 19 Jones, Christian M           Tufts-NE                         23.58  
 20 Eaton, Zach P             SO Clark                            23.81  
 21 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE                       23.84  
 22 Carlson, Kevin C             Tufts-NE                         24.06  
 23 Strzempko, Joe N          SO Clark                            24.60  
 24 Hosey, Alex               JR Wheaton-NE                       24.69  
 25 Barry, Moe P                 Tufts-NE                         25.04  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Henderson, Hannah C          Tufts-NE                         25.68  
  2 Zahka, Erica                 Tufts-NE                         28.91  
  3 Woerner, Laurel T            Tufts-NE                         29.78  
  4 Li, Qing                  JR MIT                              30.25  
  5 Hernley, Lauren R         SR MIT                              30.71  
  6 Kroetch, KJ J                Tufts-NE                         30.95  
  7 Cannon, Ellie B              Tufts-NE                         31.19  
  8 Lueders, Meghan G            Tufts-NE                         32.11  
  9 Frisell, Maren K             Tufts-NE                         32.63  
 10 Dubois, Simonne J            Tufts-NE                         34.36  
 11 Fleurant, Erin P             Tufts-NE                         35.25  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veldman, Michael          FR MIT                              23.52  
  2 Testa, E J J                 Tufts-NE                         24.19  
  3 Linn, Julius B               Tufts-NE                         24.96  
  4 Rosen, Guive              JR Wheaton-NE                       31.46  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kono, Megan M                Tufts-NE                       4:44.96  
                  30.34     1:05.35 (35.01)     1:41.48 (36.13)     2:17.24 (35.76)
        2:59.34 (42.10)     3:41.77 (42.43)     4:14.20 (32.43)     4:44.96 (30.76)
  2 Piscetta, Dania           SR Wheaton-NE                     4:54.14  
                  31.25     1:06.80 (35.55)     1:45.49 (38.69)     2:23.48 (37.99)
        3:05.78 (42.30)     3:48.24 (42.46)     4:21.59 (33.35)     4:54.14 (32.55)
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     SO Clark                          4:56.00  
                  31.74     1:08.99 (37.25)     1:47.57 (38.58)     2:24.24 (36.67)
        3:07.44 (43.20)     3:51.22 (43.78)     4:24.81 (33.59)     4:56.00 (31.19)
  4 Hall, Alexandra E         FR MIT                            4:56.49  
                  32.39     1:09.45 (37.06)     1:48.45 (39.00)     2:26.32 (37.87)
        3:07.59 (41.27)     3:49.83 (42.24)     4:23.97 (34.14)     4:56.49 (32.52)
  5 Macon, Cady C                Tufts-NE                       4:56.75  
                  31.44     1:07.43 (35.99)     1:45.71 (38.28)     2:22.74 (37.03)
        3:05.94 (43.20)     3:49.01 (43.07)     4:23.54 (34.53)     4:56.75 (33.21)
  6 Alwan, Allison M          JR MIT                            4:59.95  
                  30.99     1:07.66 (36.67)     1:43.67 (36.01)     2:20.20 (36.53)
        3:05.59 (45.39)     3:51.58 (45.99)     4:25.62 (34.04)     4:59.95 (34.33)
  7 Isaacs, Caroline          SO Wheaton-NE                     5:00.16  
                  32.80     1:12.64 (39.84)     1:51.62 (38.98)     2:29.38 (37.76)
        3:10.56 (41.18)     3:52.40 (41.84)     4:26.77 (34.37)     5:00.16 (33.39)
  8 Finn, Chelsea B           FR MIT                            5:08.74  
                  32.27     1:10.09 (37.82)     1:51.90 (41.81)     2:32.00 (40.10)
        3:13.98 (41.98)     3:56.76 (42.78)     4:33.55 (36.79)     5:08.74 (35.19)
  9 Un, Katherine                Tufts-NE                       5:32.25  
                  35.17     1:14.71 (39.54)     1:56.24 (41.53)     2:39.23 (42.99)
        3:26.63 (47.40)     4:15.90 (49.27)     4:53.63 (37.73)     5:32.25 (38.62)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Drew J               Tufts-NE                       4:22.09  
                  26.51       57.37 (30.86)     1:32.34 (34.97)     2:06.67 (34.33)
        2:43.52 (36.85)     3:21.29 (37.77)     3:52.29 (31.00)     4:22.09 (29.80)
  2 Vorlicek, Chris P            Tufts-NE                       4:23.90  
                  28.09     1:00.15 (32.06)     1:35.91 (35.76)     2:10.18 (34.27)
        2:46.19 (36.01)     3:23.16 (36.97)     3:54.00 (30.84)     4:23.90 (29.90)
  3 Tamposi, Lou O               Tufts-NE                       4:29.43  
                  27.94     1:00.37 (32.43)     1:35.06 (34.69)     2:10.15 (35.09)
        2:49.54 (39.39)     3:29.72 (40.18)     4:00.83 (31.11)     4:29.43 (28.60)
  4 Roselli, Eric J           SR MIT                            4:30.49  
                  27.14       59.58 (32.44)     1:34.51 (34.93)     2:09.65 (35.14)
        2:48.98 (39.33)     3:28.86 (39.88)     3:59.70 (30.84)     4:30.49 (30.79)
  5 Howe, Mickey T            FR Clark                          4:36.05  
                  29.66     1:04.01 (34.35)     1:39.23 (35.22)     2:14.05 (34.82)
        2:54.42 (40.37)     3:34.61 (40.19)     4:05.86 (31.25)     4:36.05 (30.19)
  6 Deans, Trevor             JR Wheaton-NE                     4:55.18  
                  31.61     1:08.59 (36.98)     1:47.62 (39.03)     2:25.96 (38.34)
        3:06.01 (40.05)     3:48.01 (42.00)     4:21.84 (33.83)     4:55.18 (33.34)
  7 Kent, Josh M              FR Clark                          5:05.82  
                  30.61     1:08.44 (37.83)     1:48.52 (40.08)     2:28.25 (39.73)
        3:12.97 (44.72)     3:58.95 (45.98)     4:33.24 (34.29)     5:05.82 (32.58)
  8 Amari, Jeff               SR Clark                          5:06.83  
                  31.46     1:09.44 (37.98)     1:50.76 (41.32)     2:31.46 (40.70)
        3:12.57 (41.11)     3:54.60 (42.03)     4:31.64 (37.04)     5:06.83 (35.19)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna               FR MIT                              54.72  
                  26.15       54.72 (28.57)                                        
  2 Henderson, Hannah C          Tufts-NE                         55.66  
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)                                        
  3 Grainger, Lizz A             Tufts-NE                         56.26  
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)                                        
  4 Creasey, Katie            SR MIT                              56.34  
                  27.09       56.34 (29.25)                                        
  5 Klein, Morganne C         FR MIT                              56.48  
                  27.38       56.48 (29.10)                                        
  6 Mehrotra, Saheela            Tufts-NE                         56.52  
                  26.80       56.52 (29.72)                                        
  7 Eacret, Valerie M            Tufts-NE                         56.60  
                  27.03       56.60 (29.57)                                        
  8 Greenwald, Amelia C          Tufts-NE                         56.61  
                  27.18       56.61 (29.43)                                        
  9 Garvey, Christine L          Tufts-NE                         57.21  
                  27.40       57.21 (29.81)                                        
 10 Smith, Erin E             JR Clark                            57.22  
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)                                        
 11 Lentz, Taylor A              Tufts-NE                         57.30  
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)                                        
 12 Weiss, Sarah A            FR MIT                              57.91  
                  28.11       57.91 (29.80)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Marie            SO MIT                              58.52  
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)                                        
 14 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE                       58.95  
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Kathryn L          Tufts-NE                         59.20  
                  28.05       59.20 (31.15)                                        
 16 Kopp, Hailey E            SO MIT                              59.40  
                  28.68       59.40 (30.72)                                        
 17 Cannon, Ellie B              Tufts-NE                         59.86  
                  28.76       59.86 (31.10)                                        
 18 Zahka, Erica                 Tufts-NE                         59.87  
                  28.56       59.87 (31.31)                                        
 19 Fleurant, Erin P             Tufts-NE                       1:00.00  
                  28.98     1:00.00 (31.02)                                        
 20 Cygelman, Jackie             Tufts-NE                       1:00.08  
                  29.42     1:00.08 (30.66)                                        
 21 Powell, Tori              FR Tufts-NE                       1:00.63  
                  28.91     1:00.63 (31.72)                                        
 22 Warren, Anne G            SO MIT                            1:00.69  
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)                                        
 23 Newton, Emily L           SO Clark                          1:00.87  
                  29.04     1:00.87 (31.83)                                        
 24 Brown, Rachel             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:01.21  
                  29.31     1:01.21 (31.90)                                        
 25 Fung, Stephanie L         SO MIT                            1:02.70  
                  29.64     1:02.70 (33.06)                                        
 26 Keezer, Alisha            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.85  
                  29.90     1:02.85 (32.95)                                        
 27 Kadala, Kristyn E         FR MIT                            1:02.92  
                  29.33     1:02.92 (33.59)                                        
 28 Brosnan, Taryn            JR Wheaton-NE                     1:03.95  
                  30.03     1:03.95 (33.92)                                        
 29 Un, Katherine                Tufts-NE                       1:04.35  
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)                                        
 30 Lueders, Meghan G            Tufts-NE                       1:05.27  
                  31.23     1:05.27 (34.04)                                        
 31 Palardy, Holly            FR Clark                          1:05.34  
                  30.90     1:05.34 (34.44)                                        
 32 Gieseker, Annie J         SR Clark                          1:07.58  
                  32.50     1:07.58 (35.08)                                        
 33 Richardson, Tierney       JR Wheaton-NE                     1:09.61  
                  33.77     1:09.61 (35.84)                                        
 34 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:10.71  
                  33.59     1:10.71 (37.12)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olynyk, Craig O              Tufts-NE                         48.57  
                  23.15       48.57 (25.42)                                        
  2 Altman, Andrew A             Tufts-NE                         48.65  
                  23.50       48.65 (25.15)                                        
  3 Teumer, Fred G               Tufts-NE                         48.72  
                  23.26       48.72 (25.46)                                        
  4 Stephens, Scott A         FR MIT                              48.84  
                  23.51       48.84 (25.33)                                        
  5 Wood, Austin B               Tufts-NE                         49.37  
                  23.91       49.37 (25.46)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Emerson          FR Wheaton-NE                       49.42  
                  23.17       49.42 (26.25)                                        
  7 Parell, David C           JR MIT                              49.69  
                  24.01       49.69 (25.68)                                        
  8 Duffy, Lamar C            JR Clark                            49.74  
                  23.49       49.74 (26.25)                                        
  9 Sanda, Matthew D             Tufts-NE                         49.96  
                  23.77       49.96 (26.19)                                        
 10 Biedenharn, Carlo R       FR MIT                              50.24  
                  24.38       50.24 (25.86)                                        
 11 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE                       50.48  
                  24.05       50.48 (26.43)                                        
 12 Douglas, Eric A              Tufts-NE                         50.61  
                  24.51       50.61 (26.10)                                        
 13 Wall, Timothy A           FR MIT                              50.66  
                  24.36       50.66 (26.30)                                        
 14 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                            51.30  
                  24.85       51.30 (26.45)                                        
 15 Lang, Kevin M             SO MIT                              51.56  
                  24.47       51.56 (27.09)                                        
 16 Green, Clive              FR Clark                            51.61  
                  24.55       51.61 (27.06)                                        
 17 Madore, Drew E               Tufts-NE                         51.91  
                  25.37       51.91 (26.54)                                        
 18 Carlson, Kevin C             Tufts-NE                         52.32  
                  25.17       52.32 (27.15)                                        
 19 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE                       52.49  
                  24.51       52.49 (27.98)                                        
 20 Woods, Christian          JR Wheaton-NE                       52.55  
                  25.22       52.55 (27.33)                                        
 21 Sexton, Matt              FR Wheaton-NE                       53.27  
                  25.61       53.27 (27.66)                                        
 22 Simauchi, Andres          JR MIT                              53.31  
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)                                        
 23 Farid, Michael            FR MIT                              53.42  
                  25.46       53.42 (27.96)                                        
 24 Solomon, Ben L            FR Clark                            53.52  
                  25.74       53.52 (27.78)                                        
 25 Strzempko, Joe N          SO Clark                            55.06  
                  25.81       55.06 (29.25)                                        
 26 Barry, Moe P                 Tufts-NE                         55.42  
                  26.38       55.42 (29.04)                                        
 27 Fried, Inbar                 Tufts-NE                         55.54  
                  26.84       55.54 (28.70)                                        
 28 Oldenburg, Colin          SR Clark                            56.54  
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)                                        
 29 Gillie, Eddie             SR Wheaton-NE                     1:00.22  
                  27.93     1:00.22 (32.29)                                        
 30 Macksoud, Eric V          SO Clark                          1:02.26  
                  29.76     1:02.26 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhargava, Priyanka T         Tufts-NE                       2:17.13  
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)     1:41.34 (35.49)     2:17.13 (35.79)
  2 Konick, Jen E                Tufts-NE                       2:19.78  
                  31.94     1:07.10 (35.16)     1:44.08 (36.98)     2:19.78 (35.70)
  3 Auger, Dana               SO Wheaton-NE                     2:22.68  
                  32.79     1:09.15 (36.36)     1:45.96 (36.81)     2:22.68 (36.72)
  4 Li, Qing                  JR MIT                            2:23.19  
                  33.11     1:09.20 (36.09)     1:46.55 (37.35)     2:23.19 (36.64)
  5 Woerner, Laurel T            Tufts-NE                       2:23.24  
                  33.77     1:09.60 (35.83)     1:45.88 (36.28)     2:23.24 (37.36)
  6 Rapisarda, Amelia R          Tufts-NE                       2:23.60  
                  33.59     1:09.64 (36.05)     1:46.11 (36.47)     2:23.60 (37.49)
  7 Tadge, Megan E            JR MIT                            2:26.52  
                  34.08     1:10.86 (36.78)     1:48.92 (38.06)     2:26.52 (37.60)
  8 Tasse, Brooke             FR Clark                          2:37.68  
                  36.36     1:16.45 (40.09)     1:57.89 (41.44)     2:37.68 (39.79)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              JR Clark                          1:54.57  
                  26.59       56.06 (29.47)     1:25.51 (29.45)     1:54.57 (29.06)
  2 Vidikan, Andrew R            Tufts-NE                       1:57.04  
                  27.17       55.66 (28.49)     1:26.24 (30.58)     1:57.04 (30.80)
  3 Rosenberg, Ron            SO MIT                            2:00.32  
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)     1:29.25 (30.93)     2:00.32 (31.07)
  4 Terbush, Ryan N           JR MIT                            2:02.67  
                  27.40       57.83 (30.43)     1:29.99 (32.16)     2:02.67 (32.68)
  5 Farber, Jay M                Tufts-NE                       2:03.28  
                  28.37       59.49 (31.12)     1:31.24 (31.75)     2:03.28 (32.04)
  6 Marko, Brian A               Tufts-NE                       2:03.49  
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)     1:32.57 (31.74)     2:03.49 (30.92)
  7 Del Moro, Michael J          Tufts-NE                       2:04.09  
                  29.75     1:01.29 (31.54)     1:32.89 (31.60)     2:04.09 (31.20)
  8 Lin, Jeffrey              FR MIT                            2:04.31  
                  29.32     1:01.06 (31.74)     1:32.88 (31.82)     2:04.31 (31.43)
  9 Best, Devon               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:06.35  
                  28.76     1:00.38 (31.62)     1:33.42 (33.04)     2:06.35 (32.93)
 10 Portelance, Dylan            Tufts-NE                       2:07.21  
                  30.27     1:02.49 (32.22)     1:34.87 (32.38)     2:07.21 (32.34)
 11 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                          2:07.78  
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)     1:35.23 (32.91)     2:07.78 (32.55)
 12 Kappel, Alex P            SO Clark                          2:08.51  
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)     1:35.03 (34.03)     2:08.51 (33.48)
 13 Jones, Christian M           Tufts-NE                       2:08.78  
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)     1:35.56 (33.53)     2:08.78 (33.22)
 14 Woods, Chris              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.74  
                  30.79     1:03.65 (32.86)     1:37.36 (33.71)     2:10.74 (33.38)
 15 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:11.23  
                  29.58     1:02.34 (32.76)     1:36.57 (34.23)     2:11.23 (34.66)
 16 Eaton, Zach P             SO Clark                          2:13.34  
                  31.25     1:05.22 (33.97)     1:40.09 (34.87)     2:13.34 (33.25)
 17 Santos, Alex M            FR Clark                          2:26.51  
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)     1:48.38 (38.36)     2:26.51 (38.13)
 18 Anderson, Max W           FR Clark                          2:30.53  
                  35.14     1:13.29 (38.15)     1:52.80 (39.51)     2:30.53 (37.73)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton-NE                     2:30.09  
                  33.14     1:11.99 (38.85)     1:51.57 (39.58)     2:30.09 (38.52)
  2 Darago, Nora A            FR MIT                            2:34.78  
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)     1:53.26 (40.10)     2:34.78 (41.52)
  3 Gage, Ellen E                Tufts-NE                       2:35.27  
                  35.13     1:14.32 (39.19)     1:54.41 (40.09)     2:35.27 (40.86)
  4 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:38.53  
                  35.78     1:15.26 (39.48)     1:56.68 (41.42)     2:38.53 (41.85)
  5 Ziolek, Paulina B            Tufts-NE                       2:39.81  
                  35.78     1:16.40 (40.62)     1:57.96 (41.56)     2:39.81 (41.85)
  6 Will, Hannah J               Tufts-NE                       2:42.94  
                  37.06     1:18.62 (41.56)     2:00.77 (42.15)     2:42.94 (42.17)
  7 Parkinson, Kirstie        SO Wheaton-NE                     2:43.66  
                  37.01     1:18.83 (41.82)     2:01.19 (42.36)     2:43.66 (42.47)
  8 King, Morgan E            JR Clark                          2:47.23  
                  37.54     1:20.11 (42.57)     2:03.17 (43.06)     2:47.23 (44.06)
  9 Helm, Samantha            JR Clark                          2:53.31  
                  39.03     1:22.83 (43.80)     2:07.73 (44.90)     2:53.31 (45.58)
 10 Guliasi, Leah J           FR Clark                          3:11.87  
                  43.16     1:31.51 (48.35)     2:21.78 (50.27)     3:11.87 (50.09)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Andrew D               Tufts-NE                       2:13.77  
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)     1:37.16 (34.73)     2:13.77 (36.61)
  2 Richmond, Matthew            Tufts-NE                       2:14.81  
                  29.59     1:03.49 (33.90)     1:39.35 (35.86)     2:14.81 (35.46)
  3 Stumbaugh, Timothy J      JR MIT                            2:15.38  
                  30.32     1:04.68 (34.36)     1:39.68 (35.00)     2:15.38 (35.70)
  4 Lessard, Joe D               Tufts-NE                       2:20.99  
                  32.41     1:08.47 (36.06)     1:44.96 (36.49)     2:20.99 (36.03)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M         Tufts-NE                       2:21.46  
                  31.20     1:07.09 (35.89)     1:43.99 (36.90)     2:21.46 (37.47)
  6 Lessard, Steven R            Tufts-NE                       2:22.69  
                  31.28     1:07.91 (36.63)     1:45.20 (37.29)     2:22.69 (37.49)
  7 Amari, Jeff               SR Clark                          2:26.76  
                  33.34     1:10.49 (37.15)     1:48.56 (38.07)     2:26.76 (38.20)
  8 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE                     2:27.09  
                  33.35     1:10.40 (37.05)     1:48.71 (38.31)     2:27.09 (38.38)
  9 Hart, Cooper C            JR Clark                          2:28.37  
                  33.18     1:10.98 (37.80)     1:50.09 (39.11)     2:28.37 (38.28)
 10 Hsiue, Kevin D            SO MIT                            2:29.95  
                  32.56     1:09.82 (37.26)     1:48.71 (38.89)     2:29.95 (41.24)
 11 Hanley, Griffin           SO Wheaton-NE                     2:32.78  
                  33.70     1:11.92 (38.22)     1:51.70 (39.78)     2:32.78 (41.08)
 12 Rosen, Guive              JR Wheaton-NE                     2:38.33  
                  35.49     1:15.50 (40.01)     1:57.01 (41.51)     2:38.33 (41.32)
 13 Conroy, Chris             SO Clark                          2:41.67  
                  36.88     1:18.17 (41.29)     2:00.01 (41.84)     2:41.67 (41.66)
 14 Neill, Sam                SO Wheaton-NE                     2:44.78  
                  36.19     1:17.57 (41.38)     2:01.06 (43.49)     2:44.78 (43.72)
 
Event 35  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Elizabeth A        SR Clark                          5:14.66  
                  27.98       59.31 (31.33)     1:31.00 (31.69)     2:03.02 (32.02)
        2:35.32 (32.30)     3:06.94 (31.62)     3:39.07 (32.13)     4:11.37 (32.30)
        4:43.66 (32.29)     5:14.66 (31.00)                                        
  2 Kokensparger, Anna S      SO MIT                            5:15.06  
                  28.90     1:01.07 (32.17)     1:32.75 (31.68)     2:04.57 (31.82)
        2:37.06 (32.49)     3:09.12 (32.06)     3:41.08 (31.96)     4:13.04 (31.96)
        4:44.55 (31.51)     5:15.06 (30.51)                                        
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     SO Clark                          5:29.92  
                  30.23     1:03.21 (32.98)     1:36.67 (33.46)     2:10.32 (33.65)
        2:44.07 (33.75)     3:17.58 (33.51)     3:51.05 (33.47)     4:24.49 (33.44)
        4:57.57 (33.08)     5:29.92 (32.35)                                        
  4 Bhargava, Priyanka T         Tufts-NE                       5:30.53  
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)     1:35.22 (33.35)     2:09.16 (33.94)
        2:43.05 (33.89)     3:16.71 (33.66)     3:50.31 (33.60)     4:24.34 (34.03)
        4:58.33 (33.99)     5:30.53 (32.20)                                        
  5 Iassogna, Jen A              Tufts-NE                       5:35.82  
                  30.16     1:03.29 (33.13)     1:37.38 (34.09)     2:11.57 (34.19)
        2:45.78 (34.21)     3:20.11 (34.33)     3:54.46 (34.35)     4:28.80 (34.34)
        5:02.74 (33.94)     5:35.82 (33.08)                                        
  6 Perkins, Steph            SR Wheaton-NE                     5:37.49  
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:36.28 (33.37)     2:09.75 (33.47)
        2:43.67 (33.92)     3:17.79 (34.12)     3:52.34 (34.55)     4:26.81 (34.47)
        5:02.49 (35.68)     5:37.49 (35.00)                                        
  7 Wigley, Britney N         SR Clark                          5:43.13  
                  29.86     1:03.63 (33.77)     1:38.37 (34.74)     2:12.86 (34.49)
        2:48.03 (35.17)     3:23.02 (34.99)     3:57.78 (34.76)     4:33.16 (35.38)
        5:08.53 (35.37)     5:43.13 (34.60)                                        
  8 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       SO Wheaton-NE                     5:43.33  
                  30.43     1:04.02 (33.59)     1:38.68 (34.66)     2:13.25 (34.57)
        2:47.95 (34.70)     3:23.31 (35.36)     3:58.58 (35.27)     4:33.87 (35.29)
        5:08.78 (34.91)     5:43.33 (34.55)                                        
  9 Pitts, Emily F            JR MIT                            5:48.65  
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:37.53 (34.43)     2:12.51 (34.98)
        2:47.79 (35.28)     3:23.26 (35.47)     3:58.87 (35.61)     4:35.09 (36.22)
        5:11.93 (36.84)     5:48.65 (36.72)                                        
 10 Smith, Lauren M           SR Clark                          5:54.17  
                  32.29     1:07.46 (35.17)     1:43.72 (36.26)     2:20.34 (36.62)
        2:56.74 (36.40)     3:32.97 (36.23)     4:09.23 (36.26)     4:45.05 (35.82)
        5:20.19 (35.14)     5:54.17 (33.98)                                        
 11 Cannon, Ellie B              Tufts-NE                       5:54.98  
                  31.49     1:07.07 (35.58)     1:43.50 (36.43)     2:19.71 (36.21)
        2:55.77 (36.06)     3:31.51 (35.74)     4:07.53 (36.02)     4:43.70 (36.17)
        5:19.98 (36.28)     5:54.98 (35.00)                                        
 12 Rouleau, Emily J          SR Clark                          5:57.94  
                  33.67     1:10.39 (36.72)     1:47.23 (36.84)     2:23.63 (36.40)
        2:59.85 (36.22)     3:35.65 (35.80)     4:11.39 (35.74)     4:47.08 (35.69)
        5:22.72 (35.64)     5:57.94 (35.22)                                        
 13 Lindboe, Tracy C          SR Clark                          6:13.95  
                  32.83     1:09.79 (36.96)     1:47.86 (38.07)     2:26.11 (38.25)
        3:04.37 (38.26)     3:43.12 (38.75)     4:22.39 (39.27)     5:00.80 (38.41)
        5:38.63 (37.83)     6:13.95 (35.32)                                        
 14 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                          6:22.24  
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)     1:49.20 (38.72)     2:28.30 (39.10)
        3:07.75 (39.45)     3:47.62 (39.87)     4:27.44 (39.82)     5:07.13 (39.69)
        5:45.59 (38.46)     6:22.24 (36.65)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T             SO MIT                            4:49.41  
                  26.71       56.32 (29.61)     1:26.14 (29.82)     1:55.66 (29.52)
        2:25.30 (29.64)     2:54.55 (29.25)     3:23.97 (29.42)     3:53.25 (29.28)
        4:22.06 (28.81)     4:49.41 (27.35)                                        
  2 Stephens, Scott A         FR MIT                            4:49.97  
                  25.83       55.00 (29.17)     1:24.79 (29.79)     1:54.86 (30.07)
        2:25.14 (30.28)     2:54.91 (29.77)     3:24.60 (29.69)     3:54.17 (29.57)
        4:22.65 (28.48)     4:49.97 (27.32)                                        
  3 Mock, Remy                FR MIT                            4:50.50  
                  26.69       56.11 (29.42)     1:25.76 (29.65)     1:55.69 (29.93)
        2:25.80 (30.11)     2:55.66 (29.86)     3:25.35 (29.69)     3:54.74 (29.39)
        4:23.46 (28.72)     4:50.50 (27.04)                                        
  4 Pierson, Andrew W         JR MIT                            4:56.19  
                  26.66       56.69 (30.03)     1:26.82 (30.13)     1:56.77 (29.95)
        2:26.88 (30.11)     2:56.89 (30.01)     3:26.94 (30.05)     3:57.32 (30.38)
        4:27.23 (29.91)     4:56.19 (28.96)                                        
  5 Shimberg, Reed R             Tufts-NE                       5:03.64  
                  27.02       57.07 (30.05)     1:27.73 (30.66)     1:58.09 (30.36)
        2:29.40 (31.31)     3:00.54 (31.14)     3:31.99 (31.45)     4:03.63 (31.64)
        4:34.27 (30.64)     5:03.64 (29.37)                                        
  6 Strittmatter, Alex A         Tufts-NE                       5:04.69  
                  26.77       55.99 (29.22)     1:26.43 (30.44)     1:57.30 (30.87)
        2:28.65 (31.35)     2:59.99 (31.34)     3:31.46 (31.47)     4:02.90 (31.44)
        4:34.22 (31.32)     5:04.69 (30.47)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Gordy D             Tufts-NE                       5:04.82  
                  25.94       54.58 (28.64)     1:25.10 (30.52)     1:56.19 (31.09)
        2:28.11 (31.92)     2:59.77 (31.66)     3:31.74 (31.97)     4:03.90 (32.16)
        4:35.33 (31.43)     5:04.82 (29.49)                                        
  8 Canter, Brian                Tufts-NE                       5:10.52  
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)     1:26.01 (30.10)     1:56.57 (30.56)
        2:27.78 (31.21)     2:59.74 (31.96)     3:32.32 (32.58)     4:05.37 (33.05)
        4:38.75 (33.38)     5:10.52 (31.77)                                        
  9 Lambert, Michael P           Tufts-NE                       5:13.87  
                  27.63       58.09 (30.46)     1:29.08 (30.99)     2:00.84 (31.76)
        2:33.00 (32.16)     3:05.18 (32.18)     3:37.40 (32.22)     4:09.58 (32.18)
        4:41.85 (32.27)     5:13.87 (32.02)                                        
 10 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE                     5:16.13  
                  27.40       58.66 (31.26)     1:30.95 (32.29)     2:03.56 (32.61)
        2:36.23 (32.67)     3:08.27 (32.04)     3:41.06 (32.79)     4:13.86 (32.80)
        4:46.19 (32.33)     5:16.13 (29.94)                                        
 11 Hosey, Alex               JR Wheaton-NE                     5:16.94  
                  27.37       58.36 (30.99)     1:29.85 (31.49)     2:01.73 (31.88)
        2:33.96 (32.23)     3:06.61 (32.65)     3:39.42 (32.81)     4:12.23 (32.81)
        4:44.78 (32.55)     5:16.94 (32.16)                                        
 12 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE                     5:19.58  
                  27.06       57.38 (30.32)     1:29.10 (31.72)     2:01.68 (32.58)
        2:34.38 (32.70)     3:07.06 (32.68)     3:40.45 (33.39)     4:13.64 (33.19)
        4:47.16 (33.52)     5:19.58 (32.42)                                        
 13 Eaton, Zach P             SO Clark                          5:23.31  
                  27.72       59.33 (31.61)     1:31.89 (32.56)     2:05.45 (33.56)
        2:38.77 (33.32)     3:12.06 (33.29)     3:45.54 (33.48)     4:19.02 (33.48)
        4:52.66 (33.64)     5:23.31 (30.65)                                        
 14 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE                     5:24.10  
                  27.14       58.45 (31.31)     1:31.51 (33.06)     2:04.82 (33.31)
        2:38.28 (33.46)     3:12.15 (33.87)     3:46.10 (33.95)     4:19.86 (33.76)
        4:53.26 (33.40)     5:24.10 (30.84)                                        
 15 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark                          5:25.19  
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)     1:33.59 (32.80)     2:07.05 (33.46)
        2:40.46 (33.41)     3:14.23 (33.77)     3:47.86 (33.63)     4:21.44 (33.58)
        4:54.27 (32.83)     5:25.19 (30.92)                                        
 16 Solomon, Ben L            FR Clark                          5:25.68  
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:34.32 (32.59)     2:08.01 (33.69)
        2:41.51 (33.50)     3:15.10 (33.59)     3:48.57 (33.47)     4:21.81 (33.24)
        4:54.58 (32.77)     5:25.68 (31.10)                                        
 17 Jenkins, Emerson          FR Wheaton-NE                     5:26.07  
                  29.04     1:01.84 (32.80)     1:35.12 (33.28)     2:07.91 (32.79)
        2:42.96 (35.05)     3:16.56 (33.60)     3:50.15 (33.59)     4:24.57 (34.42)
        4:57.31 (32.74)     5:26.07 (28.76)                                        
 18 Strzempko, Joe N          SO Clark                          5:27.18  
                  28.23       59.53 (31.30)     1:33.07 (33.54)     2:07.80 (34.73)
        2:41.84 (34.04)     3:15.77 (33.93)     3:49.82 (34.05)     4:22.92 (33.10)
        4:55.50 (32.58)     5:27.18 (31.68)                                        
 19 Coose, Cory W             JR Clark                          5:45.58  
                  28.90     1:02.65 (33.75)     1:37.42 (34.77)     2:12.88 (35.46)
        2:48.40 (35.52)     3:24.09 (35.69)     3:59.80 (35.71)     4:35.84 (36.04)
        5:11.59 (35.75)     5:45.58 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        FR MIT                            1:00.74  
                  28.07     1:00.74 (32.67)                                        
  2 Hu, Elina                 SO MIT                            1:01.95  
                  28.29     1:01.95 (33.66)                                        
  3 Eacret, Valerie M            Tufts-NE                       1:02.28  
                  28.46     1:02.28 (33.82)                                        
  4 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  FR Clark                          1:02.96  
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)                                        
  5 Klein, Morganne C         FR MIT                            1:03.13  
                  29.54     1:03.13 (33.59)                                        
  6 Russell, Katie L             Tufts-NE                       1:03.24  
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)                                        
  7 Ren, Aiai                    Tufts-NE                       1:03.69  
                  28.38     1:03.69 (35.31)                                        
  8 Dardaris, Alexandra          Tufts-NE                       1:03.99  
                  29.91     1:03.99 (34.08)                                        
  9 Greskoff, Kathryn M       SO MIT                            1:04.59  
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)                                        
 10 Grainger, Lizz A             Tufts-NE                       1:04.66  
                  29.38     1:04.66 (35.28)                                        
 11 Tadge, Megan E            JR MIT                            1:04.99  
                  30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)                                        
 12 Kroetch, KJ J                Tufts-NE                       1:05.45  
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)                                        
 13 Newton, Emily L           SO Clark                          1:06.50  
                  31.22     1:06.50 (35.28)                                        
 14 Farrell, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.33  
                  30.87     1:07.33 (36.46)                                        
 15 DeBoer, Carrie A          SR MIT                            1:07.85  
                  32.13     1:07.85 (35.72)                                        
 16 Colt, Susan R                Tufts-NE                       1:08.49  
                  31.15     1:08.49 (37.34)                                        
 17 Warren, Anne G            SO MIT                            1:10.22  
                  32.95     1:10.22 (37.27)                                        
 18 Petrini, Sarah A          SO Clark                          1:10.79  
                  32.92     1:10.79 (37.87)                                        
 19 Kopp, Hailey E            SO MIT                            1:11.81  
                  33.01     1:11.81 (38.80)                                        
 20 Aballo, Jen R             SR Clark                          1:15.39  
                  34.90     1:15.39 (40.49)                                        
 21 Gieseker, Annie J         SR Clark                          1:16.19  
                  35.77     1:16.19 (40.42)                                        
 22 Tasse, Brooke             FR Clark                          1:18.79  
                  36.37     1:18.79 (42.42)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sepp, Toomas R            SR MIT                              50.98  
                  23.65       50.98 (27.33)                                        
  2 Testa, E J J                 Tufts-NE                         52.34  
                  24.05       52.34 (28.29)                                        
  3 Ching, Brandon L             Tufts-NE                         52.67  
                  24.88       52.67 (27.79)                                        
  4 Deveney, Brendan T        SO MIT                              52.86  
                  24.63       52.86 (28.23)                                        
  5 Vidikan, Andrew R            Tufts-NE                         53.32  
                  25.29       53.32 (28.03)                                        
  6 Turk, Andrew D               Tufts-NE                         53.59  
                  24.73       53.59 (28.86)                                        
  7 Chen, Tony                SO MIT                              53.65  
                  24.36       53.65 (29.29)                                        
  8 Teumer, Fred G               Tufts-NE                         54.19  
                  24.75       54.19 (29.44)                                        
  9 Berman, Drew J               Tufts-NE                         54.88  
                  25.25       54.88 (29.63)                                        
 10 Terbush, Ryan N           JR MIT                              54.99  
                  25.10       54.99 (29.89)                                        
 11 Wall, Timothy A           FR MIT                              55.30  
                  25.63       55.30 (29.67)                                        
 12 Olynyk, Craig O              Tufts-NE                         55.35  
                  25.43       55.35 (29.92)                                        
 13 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE                       55.48  
                  24.84       55.48 (30.64)                                        
 14 Green, Clive              FR Clark                            55.53  
                  25.47       55.53 (30.06)                                        
 15 Wood, Austin B               Tufts-NE                         55.74  
                  25.70       55.74 (30.04)                                        
 16 Linn, Julius B               Tufts-NE                         56.98  
                  25.92       56.98 (31.06)                                        
 17 Meyer, Dave S                Tufts-NE                         57.34  
                  25.49       57.34 (31.85)                                        
 18 Wiens, Matthew R             Tufts-NE                         57.43  
                  26.89       57.43 (30.54)                                        
 19 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                            57.59  
                  26.03       57.59 (31.56)                                        
 20 Rood, Owen R                 Tufts-NE                         57.90  
                  26.78       57.90 (31.12)                                        
 21 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                          1:01.63  
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)                                        
 22 Woods, Chris              FR Wheaton-NE                     1:01.86  
                  29.18     1:01.86 (32.68)                                        
 23 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.45  
                  28.80     1:02.45 (33.65)                                        
 24 Kent, Josh M              FR Clark                          1:03.44  
                  28.74     1:03.44 (34.70)                                        
 25 Macksoud, Eric V          SO Clark                          1:08.13  
                  31.78     1:08.13 (36.35)                                        
 26 Conroy, Chris             SO Clark                          1:10.33  
                  31.81     1:10.33 (38.52)                                        
 27 Anderson, Max W           FR Clark                          1:14.82  
                  33.72     1:14.82 (41.10)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kono, Megan M                Tufts-NE                       2:15.69  
                  30.39     1:04.65 (34.26)     1:45.38 (40.73)     2:15.69 (30.31)
  2 Murphy, Calley L          FR MIT                            2:19.60  
                  28.75     1:07.21 (38.46)     1:46.76 (39.55)     2:19.60 (32.84)
  3 Creasey, Katie            SR MIT                            2:19.85  
                  29.48     1:06.83 (37.35)     1:48.96 (42.13)     2:19.85 (30.89)
  4 Bhargava, Priyanka T         Tufts-NE                       2:20.19  
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:49.04 (43.22)     2:20.19 (31.15)
  5 Coniglio, Andrea M           Tufts-NE                       2:20.44  
                  30.41     1:08.17 (37.76)     1:47.95 (39.78)     2:20.44 (32.49)
  6 Macon, Cady C                Tufts-NE                       2:20.73  
                  29.34     1:05.33 (35.99)     1:47.61 (42.28)     2:20.73 (33.12)
  7 Quan, Lauren G               Tufts-NE                       2:20.87  
                  30.85     1:07.12 (36.27)     1:47.83 (40.71)     2:20.87 (33.04)
  8 Smith, Erin E             JR Clark                          2:21.98  
                  30.41     1:06.61 (36.20)     1:49.74 (43.13)     2:21.98 (32.24)
  9 Majewski, Katharine L        Tufts-NE                       2:22.27  
                  30.39     1:07.25 (36.86)     1:48.59 (41.34)     2:22.27 (33.68)
 10 Lo, Lauren D              SO MIT                            2:22.89  
                  29.52     1:05.30 (35.78)     1:48.34 (43.04)     2:22.89 (34.55)
 11 Garvey, Christine L          Tufts-NE                       2:23.75  
                  30.18     1:08.00 (37.82)     1:52.22 (44.22)     2:23.75 (31.53)
 12 Rapisarda, Amelia R          Tufts-NE                       2:23.99  
                  30.20     1:06.33 (36.13)     1:49.28 (42.95)     2:23.99 (34.71)
 13 Gage, Ellen E                Tufts-NE                       2:25.07  
                  31.02     1:10.69 (39.67)     1:50.79 (40.10)     2:25.07 (34.28)
 14 Darago, Nora A            FR MIT                            2:25.41  
                  16.80     1:11.32 (54.52)     1:51.16 (39.84)     2:25.41 (34.25)
 15 Ren, Aiai                    Tufts-NE                       2:25.43  
                  29.79     1:07.92 (38.13)     1:52.06 (44.14)     2:25.43 (33.37)
 16 Pitts, Emily F            JR MIT                            2:26.10  
                  31.20     1:10.73 (39.53)     1:53.04 (42.31)     2:26.10 (33.06)
 17 Zahka, Erica                 Tufts-NE                       2:28.05  
                  30.50     1:09.31 (38.81)     1:54.44 (45.13)     2:28.05 (33.61)
 18 Fung, Stephanie L         SO MIT                            2:28.27  
                  32.29     1:10.61 (38.32)     1:51.96 (41.35)     2:28.27 (36.31)
 19 Cygelman, Jackie             Tufts-NE                       2:32.67  
                  34.00     1:13.46 (39.46)     1:59.17 (45.71)     2:32.67 (33.50)
 20 Un, Katherine                Tufts-NE                       2:36.90  
                  33.36     1:13.22 (39.86)     2:00.90 (47.68)     2:36.90 (36.00)
 21 Helm, Samantha            JR Clark                          2:45.94  
                  35.49     1:20.59 (45.10)     2:05.00 (44.41)     2:45.94 (40.94)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              JR Clark                          1:58.11  
                  25.06       54.40 (29.34)     1:30.81 (36.41)     1:58.11 (27.30)
  2 Sepp, Toomas R            SR MIT                            2:00.52  
                  15.17       56.58 (41.41)     1:31.81 (35.23)     2:00.52 (28.71)
  3 Lin, Jeffrey              FR MIT                            2:02.47  
                  25.80       57.58 (31.78)     1:33.33 (35.75)     2:02.47 (29.14)
  4 Vorlicek, Chris P            Tufts-NE                       2:03.41  
                  26.49       59.83 (33.34)     1:34.24 (34.41)     2:03.41 (29.17)
  5 Mayerson, Eddie B            Tufts-NE                       2:03.43  
                  25.46       56.85 (31.39)     1:34.16 (37.31)     2:03.43 (29.27)
  6 Grodkiewicz, Travis J        Tufts-NE                       2:03.51  
                  27.03       58.14 (31.11)     1:35.15 (37.01)     2:03.51 (28.36)
  7 Farber, Jay M                Tufts-NE                       2:03.58  
                  26.86       57.84 (30.98)     1:35.06 (37.22)     2:03.58 (28.52)
  8 Biedenharn, Carlo R       FR MIT                            2:04.22  
                  26.88       58.98 (32.10)     1:37.27 (38.29)     2:04.22 (26.95)
  9 Savidge, Kyle E              Tufts-NE                       2:04.70  
                  26.85       58.53 (31.68)     1:36.29 (37.76)     2:04.70 (28.41)
 10 Tamposi, Lou O               Tufts-NE                       2:05.90  
                  27.30     1:00.48 (33.18)     1:36.86 (36.38)     2:05.90 (29.04)
 11 Marko, Brian A               Tufts-NE                       2:05.91  
                  26.31       57.50 (31.19)     1:36.14 (38.64)     2:05.91 (29.77)
 12 Debbaut, Peter S             Tufts-NE                       2:07.28  
                  27.04       59.50 (32.46)     1:37.14 (37.64)     2:07.28 (30.14)
 13 Lessard, Steven R            Tufts-NE                       2:08.08  
                  27.75     1:01.25 (33.50)     1:38.00 (36.75)     2:08.08 (30.08)
 14 Dorne, Andrew L           FR MIT                            2:08.19  
                  26.23       58.93 (32.70)     1:37.45 (38.52)     2:08.19 (30.74)
 15 Roselli, Eric J           SR MIT                            2:08.74  
                  27.66     1:01.44 (33.78)     1:39.66 (38.22)     2:08.74 (29.08)
 16 Hart, Cooper C            JR Clark                          2:09.10  
                  27.56     1:01.08 (33.52)     1:38.86 (37.78)     2:09.10 (30.24)
 17 Howe, Mickey T            FR Clark                          2:11.25  
                  28.36     1:01.32 (32.96)     1:40.53 (39.21)     2:11.25 (30.72)
 18 Kappel, Alex P            SO Clark                          2:13.75  
                  27.15     1:00.34 (33.19)     1:41.79 (41.45)     2:13.75 (31.96)
 19 Duffy, Lamar C            JR Clark                          2:16.59  
                  27.34     1:03.66 (36.32)     1:45.05 (41.39)     2:16.59 (31.54)
 20 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE                     2:18.34  
                  30.79     1:06.41 (35.62)     1:46.17 (39.76)     2:18.34 (32.17)
 21 Oldenburg, Colin          SR Clark                          2:37.76  
                  34.25     1:13.42 (39.17)     2:00.34 (46.92)     2:37.76 (37.42)
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:41.21  
                  25.73       50.77 (25.04)     1:16.13 (25.36)     1:41.21 (25.08)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    1:43.96  
     1) Henderson, Hannah C             2) Hu, Jenny Y                    
     3) Sullivan, Kathryn L             4) Greenwald, Amelia C            
                  25.91       51.77 (25.86)     1:17.79 (26.02)     1:43.96 (26.17)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    1:44.13  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela               2) Ren, Aiai                      
     3) Lentz, Taylor A                 4) Fleurant, Erin P               
                  25.81       51.58 (25.77)     1:16.88 (25.30)     1:44.13 (27.25)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:44.14  
     1) Zais, Nicole SR                 2) Piscetta, Dania SR             
     3) Perkins, Steph SR               4) Farrell, Sam SR                
                  25.34       50.75 (25.41)     1:17.02 (26.27)     1:44.14 (27.12)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'I'                                    1:46.29  
     1) Adams, Courtney L               2) Dardaris, Alexandra            
     3) Macon, Cady C                   4) Kono, Megan M                  
                  25.43       52.86 (27.43)     1:19.82 (26.96)     1:46.29 (26.47)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    1:47.62  
     1) Burns, Laura J                  2) Quan, Lauren G                 
     3) Bhargava, Priyanka T            4) Garvey, Christine L            
                  27.03       54.62 (27.59)     1:21.63 (27.01)     1:47.62 (25.99)
  7 Clark University  'A'                                       1:48.12  
     1) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela FR    2) Smith, Erin E JR               
     3) Kleyboecker, Mollie R SO        4) Rosen, Elizabeth A SR          
                  26.17       53.04 (26.87)     1:21.47 (28.43)     1:48.12 (26.65)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:49.07  
     1) Van Cott, Elle SO               2) Brown, Rachel FR               
     3) Auger, Dana SO                  4) Brosnan, Taryn JR              
                  26.65       54.20 (27.55)     1:21.34 (27.14)     1:49.07 (27.73)
  9 Mit  'B'                                                    1:49.84  
                  26.05       54.16 (28.11)     1:22.08 (27.92)     1:49.84 (27.76)
 10 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    1:50.21  
     1) Cannon, Ellie B                 2) Powell, Tori FR                
     3) Dubois, Simonne J               4) Gage, Ellen E                  
                  28.27       55.51 (27.24)     1:22.83 (27.32)     1:50.21 (27.38)
 11 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    1:50.44  
     1) Ziolek, Paulina B               2) Eacret, Valerie M              
     3) Konick, Jen E                   4) Cygelman, Jackie               
                  27.33       53.99 (26.66)     1:23.56 (29.57)     1:50.44 (26.88)
 12 Tufts University-NE  'F'                                    1:50.47  
     1) Frisell, Maren K                2) Coniglio, Andrea M             
     3) Zahka, Erica                    4) Majewski, Katharine L          
                  27.70       55.06 (27.36)     1:23.26 (28.20)     1:50.47 (27.21)
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:50.88  
     1) Miller, Sarah JR                2) Isaacs, Caroline SO            
     3) Wilson, Alisha SR               4) Fuchs, Vanessa SO              
                  27.05       54.50 (27.45)     1:22.67 (28.17)     1:50.88 (28.21)
 14 Tufts University-NE  'H'                                    1:54.30  
     1) Woerner, Laurel T               2) Lueders, Meghan G              
     3) Colt, Susan R                   4) Iassogna, Jen A                
                  28.18       57.58 (29.40)     1:26.26 (28.68)     1:54.30 (28.04)
 15 Clark University  'B'                                       1:54.78  
     1) Shepro, Sarah JR                2) Petrini, Sarah A SO            
     3) Newton, Emily L SO              4) Wigley, Britney N SR           
                  29.30       58.75 (29.45)     1:26.69 (27.94)     1:54.78 (28.09)
 16 Clark University  'C'                                       1:58.43  
     1) Tasse, Brooke FR                2) Palardy, Holly FR              
     3) Smith, Lauren M SR              4) Rouleau, Emily J SR            
                  29.21       59.18 (29.97)     1:29.29 (30.11)     1:58.43 (29.14)
 17 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     1:59.88  
     1) Parkinson, Kirstie SO           2) Kusiak-Carey, Julia SO         
     3) Richardson, Tierney JR          4) Keezer, Alisha FR              
                  29.36       58.64 (29.28)     1:30.63 (31.99)     1:59.88 (29.25)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                                    1:27.08  
     1) Altman, Andrew A                2) Testa, E J J                   
     3) Jenkins, Gordy D                4) Rood, Owen R                   
                  22.10       43.64 (21.54)     1:05.33 (21.69)     1:27.08 (21.75)
  2 Mit  'A'                                                    1:27.95  
                  22.20       44.59 (22.39)     1:06.42 (21.83)     1:27.95 (21.53)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                                    1:29.45  
     1) Ching, Brandon L                2) Lessard, Joe D                 
     3) Debbaut, Peter S                4) Berman, Drew J                 
                  22.06       44.52 (22.46)     1:07.51 (22.99)     1:29.45 (21.94)
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:29.88  
                  22.45       44.64 (22.19)     1:07.46 (22.82)     1:29.88 (22.42)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:29.89  
     1) Jenkins, Emerson FR             2) Fichman-Klein, Zach SR         
     3) Oliveri, Nick FR                4) Sabol, Ben SR                  
                  22.44       44.78 (22.34)     1:07.48 (22.70)     1:29.89 (22.41)
  6 Clark University  'A'                                       1:30.78  
     1) Duffy, Lamar C JR               2) Green, Clive FR                
     3) Kappel, Alex P SO               4) Garr, Ryan D JR                
                  22.65       45.35 (22.70)     1:08.83 (23.48)     1:30.78 (21.95)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:31.94  
     1) Maier, Charlie FR               2) Dean-Lee, Sam SR               
     3) Hanley, Griffin SO              4) Neill, Sam SO                  
                  23.91       47.07 (23.16)     1:09.77 (22.70)     1:31.94 (22.17)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                                    1:32.91  
     1) Del Moro, Michael J             2) Madore, Drew E                 
     3) Portelance, Dylan               4) Canter, Brian                  
                  22.48       46.55 (24.07)     1:09.75 (23.20)     1:32.91 (23.16)
  9 Tufts University-NE  'C'                                    1:33.91  
     1) Linn, Julius B                  2) Douglas, Eric A                
     3) Carlson, Kevin C                4) Shimberg, Reed R               
                  24.21       47.14 (22.93)     1:10.67 (23.53)     1:33.91 (23.24)
 10 Mit  'C'                                                    1:34.93  
                  23.86       46.95 (23.09)     1:11.35 (24.40)     1:34.93 (23.58)
 11 Clark University  'B'                                       1:35.40  
     1) Sistare, Tim SO                 2) Kent, Josh M FR                
     3) Hart, Cooper C JR               4) Eaton, Zach P SO               
                  23.40       46.78 (23.38)     1:11.49 (24.71)     1:35.40 (23.91)
 12 Tufts University-NE  'E'                                    1:35.71  
     1) Takatsuchi, Ryohei              2) Lambert, Michael P             
     3) Barry, Moe P                    4) Fried, Inbar                   
                  21.99       45.61 (23.62)     1:10.57 (24.96)     1:35.71 (25.14)
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:35.79  
     1) Gillie, Eddie SR                2) Jackson, Sam FR                
     3) Woods, Christian JR             4) Sexton, Matt FR                
                  24.18       47.44 (23.26)     1:11.80 (24.36)     1:35.79 (23.99)
 14 Clark University  'C'                                       1:37.17  
     1) Howard, Dan K SR                2) Solomon, Ben L FR              
     3) Amari, Jeff SR                  4) Howe, Mickey T FR              
                  24.42       48.37 (23.95)     1:12.57 (24.20)     1:37.17 (24.60)
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     1:37.17  
     1) Hosey, Alex JR                  2) Best, Corey SR                 
     3) Best, Devon JR                  4) Wilson, Kyle FR                
                  24.80       48.88 (24.08)     1:13.05 (24.17)     1:37.17 (24.12)
 16 Clark University  'D'                                       1:42.16  
     1) Oldenburg, Colin SR             2) Santos, Alex M FR              
     3) Strzempko, Joe N SO             4) Conroy, Chris SO               
                  26.31       51.42 (25.11)     1:16.92 (25.50)     1:42.16 (25.24)
 17 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                     1:45.75  
     1) Deans, Trevor JR                2) Garneau, Alex FR               
     3) Woods, Chris FR                 4) Deans, Spencer JR              
                  25.78       50.82 (25.04)     1:20.28 (29.46)     1:45.75 (25.47)
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE                     2:18.51  
                  30.84     1:05.37 (34.53)     1:41.16 (35.79)     2:18.51 (37.35)
  2 Guliasi, Leah J           FR Clark                          2:41.33  
                  34.95     1:16.80 (41.85)     1:59.75 (42.95)     2:41.33 (41.58)
  3 Lindboe, Tracy C          SR Clark                          2:46.37  
                  35.06     1:18.19 (43.13)     2:03.30 (45.11)     2:46.37 (43.07)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidikan, Andrew R            Tufts-NE                       1:59.24  
                  26.44       55.83 (29.39)     1:26.63 (30.80)     1:59.24 (32.61)
  2 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark                          2:03.10  
                  27.94       59.40 (31.46)     1:31.55 (32.15)     2:03.10 (31.55)
  3 Santos, Alex M            FR Clark                          2:26.35  
                  33.74     1:10.75 (37.01)     1:49.04 (38.29)     2:26.35 (37.31)
  4 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE                     2:26.74  
                  32.11     1:10.45 (38.34)     1:49.43 (38.98)     2:26.74 (37.31)
 
Event 45  Women 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBoer, Carrie A          SR MIT                              58.86  
                  28.20       58.86 (30.66)                                        
  2 Alwan, Allison M          JR MIT                            1:06.37  
                  30.43     1:06.37 (35.94)                                        
  3 Hernley, Lauren R         SR MIT                            1:08.53  
                  33.00     1:08.53 (35.53)                                        
  4 Woerner, Laurel T            Tufts-NE                       1:08.99  
                  33.87     1:08.99 (35.12)                                        
  5 Finn, Chelsea B           FR MIT                            1:14.33  
                  35.03     1:14.33 (39.30)                                        
  6 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:19.57  
                  37.68     1:19.57 (41.89)                                        
  7 Richardson, Tierney       JR Wheaton-NE                     1:28.79  
                  41.25     1:28.79 (47.54)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew M         Tufts-NE                         49.66  
                  23.27       49.66 (26.39)                                        
  2 Mock, Remy                FR MIT                              52.81  
                  25.17       52.81 (27.64)                                        
  3 Dorne, Andrew L           FR MIT                              57.67  
                  26.06       57.67 (31.61)                                        
  4 Parell, David C           JR MIT                              58.71  
                  28.81       58.71 (29.90)                                        
  5 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE                       59.70  
                  27.50       59.70 (32.20)                                        
  6 Eaton, Zach P             SO Clark                          1:00.09  
                  27.79     1:00.09 (32.30)                                        
  7 Farid, Michael            FR MIT                            1:01.49  
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)                                        
  8 Stumbaugh, Timothy J      JR MIT                            1:01.89  
                  28.68     1:01.89 (33.21)                                        
  9 Veldman, Michael          FR MIT                            1:01.91  
                  29.97     1:01.91 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 47  Women 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleurant, Erin P             Tufts-NE                         27.63  
  1 Adams, Courtney L            Tufts-NE                         27.63  
  3 Rapisarda, Amelia R          Tufts-NE                         28.92  
  4 Henderson, Hannah C          Tufts-NE                         29.15  
  5 Quan, Lauren G               Tufts-NE                         29.37  
  6 Mehrotra, Saheela            Tufts-NE                         29.52  
  7 Powell, Tori              FR Tufts-NE                         29.93  
  8 Colt, Susan R                Tufts-NE                         29.96  
  9 Grainger, Lizz A             Tufts-NE                         30.46  
 10 Sullivan, Kathryn L          Tufts-NE                         32.75  
 
Event 48  Men 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Andrew W         JR MIT                              22.46  
  1 Farber, Jay M                Tufts-NE                         22.46  
  3 Teumer, Fred G               Tufts-NE                         23.42  
  4 Sanda, Matthew D             Tufts-NE                         25.42  
  5 Simauchi, Andres          JR MIT                              28.43  
  6 Richmond, Matthew            Tufts-NE                         29.73  
  7 Fried, Inbar                 Tufts-NE                         32.33  
  8 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                            33.80  
 
Event 49  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen               Clark                           450.40  
  2 Bloom, Sami                  Tufts-NE                        393.70  
  3 Chaiken, Emma                Wheaton-NE                      343.25  
  4 Wilson, Alex                 Wheaton-NE                      330.35  
  5 Heller, Jordan               Clark                           309.30  
  6 Guliasi, Leah J           FR Clark                           246.15  
 
Event 50  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann              Tufts-NE                        493.70  
  2 Maier, Charlie            FR Wheaton-NE                      393.80  
  3 Stack, Trevor                Tufts-NE                        385.70  
  4 Gold, jon                    Wheaton-NE                      350.20  
  5 Wright-Sanson, Taylor        Wheaton-NE                      323.70  
  6 He, Chao                     MIT                             289.15  
  7 Yanover, Maxwell             Tufts-NE                        277.95  
 
Event 51  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth                MIT                             465.70  
  2 Garcia, Eileen               Clark                           449.70  
  3 Bloom, Sami                  Tufts-NE                        402.10  
  4 Flanagan, Kelly              Tufts-NE                        357.55  
  5 Wilson, Alex                 Wheaton-NE                      345.65  
  6 Chaiken, Emma                Wheaton-NE                      340.05  
  7 Stevens, Mia                 MIT                             320.10  
  8 Oliveira, Jill               MIT                             296.75  
 
Event 52  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann              Tufts-NE                        470.85  
  2 Maier, Charlie            FR Wheaton-NE                      395.45  
  3 Stack, Trevor                Tufts-NE                        395.05  
  4 Gold, jon                    Wheaton-NE                      323.60  
  5 Wright-Sanson, Taylor        Wheaton-NE                      297.60  
  6 Yanover, Maxwell             Tufts-NE                        267.10  
 
Event 53  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth                MIT                             420.97  
  2 Flanagan, Kelly              Tufts-NE                        345.07  
  3 Oliveira, Jill               MIT                             317.54  
  4 Wass, Jessica                MIT                             269.17  
  5 Hobbs, Katherine             MIT                             241.05  
 
Event 55  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Jordan               Clark                           186.00  
 
Event 56  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Chao                     MIT                             321.45