Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/2/2012 12:24 PM
           NCAA Division III Championships - 3/21/2012 to 3/24/2012            
                 Hosted by Franklin College and IN Sports Corp                 
                        IU Natatorium, Indianapolis, IN                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weik, Allen               SO DEN                  4:29.33    4:21.79   20  
      23.82   12.88   12.90   12.77   13.14   13.15   13.14   13.09
      13.27   13.22   13.35   13.20   13.45    9.01   18.20   13.43
      13.65   10.28   15.84                                        
  2 Lichtenfels, Ryan         SR AMH                  4:30.66    4:27.43   17  
      24.22   13.23   13.30   13.61   13.40   13.56   13.65   13.70
      13.64   13.77   13.54   13.61   13.45   13.59   13.64   13.64
      13.44   13.48   12.96                                        
  3 Chevalier, Andrew         SO KEN                  4:30.45    4:28.84   16  
      24.47   13.13   13.20   13.40   13.48   13.55   13.62   13.73
      13.62   13.88   13.56   13.86   13.66   13.84   13.82    8.40
      19.06    6.75   19.81                                        
  4 White, Tim                SR AMH                  4:30.61    4:30.34   15  
      24.07   13.02   13.37   13.47   13.62   13.69   13.92   13.78
      13.89   13.64   13.73   13.84   14.01                    9.20
      18.66   13.64   12.93                                        
  5 Ledwith, Drew             SO KEEN                 4:29.29    4:30.38   14  
      24.82   13.25   13.38   13.60   13.64   13.73   13.58   13.66
      13.47   13.60   13.67   13.89   13.73   14.01   13.76   13.79
      13.79   13.86   13.15                                        
  6 Schmidt, Nicholas         JR JHU                  4:30.99    4:30.90   13  
      23.91   10.04   16.70   13.82   13.59   13.54   13.73   13.75
      14.03   13.76   14.00   13.93   14.06    7.73   20.16   13.93
      13.84    9.60   16.78                                        
  7 Stewart-Bates, Ian        JR KEN                  4:28.54    4:32.30   12  
      24.63   13.16   13.51   13.46   13.66   13.38   13.72   13.63
      13.61   13.77   13.95   13.94   14.03   14.29   14.32   14.14
      13.98   13.84   13.28                                        
  8 Benham, Alexander         JR STEV                 4:31.09    4:33.97   11  
      24.14   13.08   13.27   13.49   13.64   13.79   13.80   13.88
      14.12   14.08   13.98   14.16   14.13   14.33   14.23   14.13
      13.92   14.21   13.59                                        
B - Final
  9 Vieth, Thomas             JR WILL                 4:31.23    4:29.84    9  
                      13.33   13.39   13.66   13.50   13.83   13.66
      13.80   13.75   13.80   13.79   13.92   13.80   13.92   13.82
      13.93   13.64   13.20   12.42                                
 10 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  JR WTMN                 4:32.26    4:30.38    7  
                      13.08   13.40   13.53   13.50   13.71   13.81
      13.85   13.72   14.06   13.96   14.01   13.90   13.95   14.05
      14.18   13.55   13.42   12.51                                
 11 Thurston, Daniel          SR DEN                  4:31.87    4:30.49    6  
                      13.48   13.28   13.47   13.59   13.70   13.72
      13.61   13.58   13.86   13.85   13.82   13.82   13.99   13.87
      13.92   13.69   13.81   12.89                                
 12 Elford, Wesley            FR STEV                 4:32.31    4:32.26    5  
                      13.23   13.23   10.97   16.58    8.60   19.33
      13.98   13.93   14.14   14.07   13.88   14.08   14.10   14.06
      13.69   13.39   13.53   12.93                                
 13 Ricotta, Thaddeus         FR WILL                 4:32.96    4:33.40    4  
                      13.55   13.56   13.72   13.63   13.68   13.81
      13.96   13.84   13.78   13.84   13.74   14.07   13.87   13.99
      13.87   14.18   14.17   13.38                                
 14 Kleso, Kenny              JR WICK                 4:31.99    4:34.55    3  
                      13.61   13.66   13.49   13.65   13.80   13.65
      13.65   13.81   13.70   14.11   13.91   14.19   14.06   14.11
      14.11   14.39   14.06   13.68                                
 15 Gronbeck, Christian       FR WILL                 4:32.64    4:35.04    2  
                      13.60   13.89   13.52   14.02   13.94   14.03
      13.83   14.14   13.87   13.98   13.91   14.07   13.85   14.02
      13.92   13.95   13.96   13.48                                
 16 Blaney, Miles             FR WICK                 4:32.19    4:36.70    1  
      12.09   12.98   13.33   13.81   13.37   13.88   13.95   13.98
      13.73   14.05   13.87   14.37   14.09   14.38   14.16   14.39
      14.10   14.21   14.37   13.59                                
 
Event 1  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart-Bates, Ian        JR KEN                             4:28.54  
      24.04   26.30   26.72   26.96   27.27   27.49   27.69   28.26
      26.99   26.82                                                
  2 Ledwith, Drew             SO KEEN                            4:29.29  
      24.25   26.44   26.95   27.27   27.28   27.49   27.46   27.64
      27.57   26.94                                                
  3 Weik, Allen               SO DEN                             4:29.33  
      24.52   26.47   27.20   27.49   27.62   27.79   27.58   27.46
      27.13   26.07                                                
  4 Chevalier, Andrew         SO KEN                             4:30.45  
      24.50   26.38   27.13   27.32   27.36   27.79   27.81   27.90
      27.65   26.61                                                
  5 White, Tim                SR AMH                             4:30.61  
      24.23   26.60   27.28   27.58   27.62   27.72   27.51   27.89
      27.83   26.35                                                
  6 Lichtenfels, Ryan         SR AMH                             4:30.66  
      23.74   26.93   27.35   27.51   27.57   27.43   27.64   27.91
      27.76   26.82                                                
  7 Schmidt, Nicholas         JR JHU                             4:30.99  
      23.68   25.95   26.70   27.09   27.72   27.72   28.03   28.27
      28.34   27.49                                                
  8 Benham, Alexander         JR STEV                            4:31.09  
      24.62   26.41   27.11   27.32   27.94   27.86   27.86   27.84
      27.68   26.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vieth, Thomas             JR WILL                            4:31.23  
      24.74   26.73   26.88   27.62   27.47   27.44   27.72   27.96
      27.92   26.75                                                
 10 Thurston, Daniel          SR DEN                             4:31.87  
      24.65   26.90   27.17   27.32   27.83   27.51   27.79   27.82
      27.71   27.17                                                
 11 Kleso, Kenny              JR WICK                            4:31.99  
      24.14   26.73   27.29   27.42   27.57   27.53   27.72   28.02
      28.48   27.09                                                
 12 Blaney, Miles             FR WICK                            4:32.19  
      24.70   26.85   27.73   28.11   27.48   27.46   27.59   27.83
      27.81   26.63                                                
 13 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  JR WTMN                            4:32.26  
      24.63   26.99   27.49   27.90   27.91   27.93   28.03   27.70
      27.50   26.18                                                
 14 Elford, Wesley            FR STEV                            4:32.31  
      24.20   26.27   27.27   27.83   28.18   28.15   28.05   28.12
      27.54   26.70                                                
 15 Gronbeck, Christian       FR WILL                            4:32.64  
      24.65   27.12   27.59   27.71   27.82   27.80   27.67   27.70
      27.65   26.93                                                
 16 Ricotta, Thaddeus         FR WILL                            4:32.96  
      24.49   27.06   27.43   27.45   27.98   27.66   28.01   27.71
      28.08   27.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawley, Robert            FR DEN                             4:33.28  
      25.00   26.82   27.32   27.53   27.56   27.80   27.78   28.08
      28.01   27.38                                                
 18 Kimball, William          SO JHU                             4:33.37  
      24.65   26.94   27.36   27.75   28.01   28.16   27.55   27.87
      27.68   27.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guilfoyle, Joseph         FR KEN                             4:33.38  
      25.54   26.98   27.71   27.80   27.60   27.39   27.47   27.74
      27.94   27.21                                                
 20 Mock, Remy                SO MIT                             4:33.87  
      24.75   27.05   27.38   27.55   27.95   27.83   28.12   28.01
      28.08   27.15                                                
 21 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT                             4:35.09  
      25.04   26.87   27.71   27.91   28.49   27.20   28.39   29.06
      28.01   26.41                                                
 22 Hooker, Casey             FR DPU                             4:35.34  
      24.16   26.69   27.46   27.97   27.90   28.09   28.99   28.72
      28.28   27.08                                                
 23 Armstrong, John           JR WILL                            4:35.39  
      24.74   27.03   27.46   28.19   28.18   28.24   28.14   28.29
      28.09   27.03                                                
 24 Schultz, Michael          SR ONU                             4:35.58  
      24.42   27.12   27.82   28.20   28.27   28.26   28.42   28.29
      28.07   26.71                                                
 25 Preston, Blake            SR KEN                             4:35.76  
      24.38   26.54   27.16   27.31   27.49   27.97   28.39   28.85
      28.97   28.70                                                
 26 Pysnik, Joseph            SR KEN                             4:36.32  
      25.28   27.70   27.80   27.98   28.29   27.84   27.61   27.73
      28.04   28.05                                                
 27 Grabijas, Joshua          JR Hope                            4:38.05  
      25.66   27.54   28.01   28.20   28.21   28.22   28.36   28.33
      28.06   27.46                                                
 28 Seaburg, Joshua           SR SJU                             4:38.22  
      25.37   27.07   27.47   27.85   27.80   28.03   28.31   28.84
      28.98   28.50                                                
 29 Frenzel, Derek            SO UPS                             4:38.91  
      24.98   27.62   27.96   28.11   28.61   28.62   28.42   28.33
      28.53   27.73                                                
 30 Weinstein, Paul           SR EMOR                            4:39.02  
      25.37   27.55   28.18   28.29   28.10   28.17   28.29   28.50
      28.64   27.93                                                
 31 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT                             4:39.33  
      25.59   27.99   28.26   28.05   28.30   28.49   28.60   28.73
      28.00   27.32                                                
 32 Turpin, Carter            FR WASH                            4:40.17  
      24.78   27.00   27.96   28.33   28.55   28.38   28.59   29.03
      29.08   28.47                                                
 33 Rauchwarter, Samuel       JR UST                             4:41.24  
      25.09   27.79   28.21   28.44   28.35   28.42   28.71   28.70
      28.87   28.66                                                
 34 Dobben, Luke              FR WASH                            4:41.69  
      25.20   27.40   28.27   28.62   28.52   28.62   28.70   28.94
      29.16   28.26                                                
 35 Salomon, Andrew           FR CHIC                            4:49.27  
      25.30   27.76   28.17   28.60   28.80   29.34   29.74   30.19
      30.85   30.52                                                
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Caroline          JR WILL                 4:50.38    4:45.45   20  
      26.20   27.96   28.49   28.68   29.05   28.82   28.80   29.02
      29.50   28.93                                                
  2 Thompson, Sarah           FR WILL                 4:51.85    4:50.60   17  
      26.80   29.01   29.27   29.62   29.64   29.69   29.42   29.44
      29.11   28.60                                                
  3 Callen, Hilary            SR DEN                  4:52.74    4:52.17   16  
      27.26   28.89   29.39   29.57   29.82   29.68   29.44   29.78
      29.47   28.87                                                
  4 Culpepper, Anne           SR EMOR                 4:53.31    4:55.29   15  
      27.15   28.99   29.48   29.68   29.88   29.90   29.85   30.26
      30.19   29.91                                                
  5 Ryan, Emily               FR MIT                  4:55.62    4:55.56   14  
      27.05   29.18   29.85   30.12   30.02   30.13   30.21   29.99
      30.05   28.96                                                
  6 McDermott, Courtney       SO EMOR                 4:57.09    4:56.37   13  
      27.36   29.49   29.88   30.12   30.00   30.05   29.83   29.92
      30.14   29.58                                                
  7 Taege, Sara               FR WASH                 4:57.07    4:59.81   12  
      27.61   30.04   30.39   30.59   30.73   30.79   30.58   30.71
      29.73   28.64                                                
  8 Pearson, Sian             SR STEV                 4:58.41    5:00.61   11  
      27.70   29.94   29.85   29.70   30.05   30.48   30.84   30.81
      31.13   30.11                                                
B - Final
  9 Beach, Megan              FR EMOR                 4:59.84    4:55.98    9  
      27.27   29.55   30.13   30.00   30.06   30.05   30.07   30.02
      29.94   28.89                                                
 10 Lindblom, Sydnee          SO KEN                  5:00.78    4:56.38    7  
      28.09   29.86   29.79   29.73   30.01   30.06   30.03   29.99
      30.09   28.73                                                
 11 Swanson, Alyssa           JR DEN                  4:58.48    4:57.36    6  
      26.59   29.14   29.68   30.24   29.91   30.19   30.51   30.73
      30.52   29.85                                                
 12 Taylor, Whitley           SR EMOR                 5:00.39    4:58.83    5  
      27.28   29.83   30.03   30.26   30.47   30.46   30.41   30.39
      30.26   29.44                                                
 13 Saiz, Hannah              JR KEN                  5:01.47    4:59.54    4  
      26.46   29.15   29.71   30.03   31.09   31.93   32.51   29.92
      29.65   29.09                                                
 14 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken  FR EMOR                 5:01.44    4:59.69    3  
      26.92   29.12   29.68   29.98   30.26   30.77   30.81   31.00
      30.83   30.32                                                
 15 Weiss, Meghan             JR OLAF                 4:59.32    5:00.14    2  
      27.09   29.25   30.06   30.27   30.39   30.39   30.54   31.04
      30.87   30.24                                                
 16 Lugg, Angela              SR IWU                  4:59.73    5:00.60    1  
      27.30   30.06   30.71   30.85   30.53   30.96   30.24   30.19
      30.13   29.63                                                
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Caroline          JR WILL                            4:50.38  
      26.27   28.22   28.63   29.19   29.32   29.61   29.80   29.83
      30.08   29.43                                                
  2 Thompson, Sarah           FR WILL                            4:51.85  
      26.89   28.88   29.42   29.64   29.80   29.48   29.68   29.87
      29.17   29.02                                                
  3 Callen, Hilary            SR DEN                             4:52.74  
      27.55   28.91   29.72   29.71   29.89   30.12   29.51   29.50
      29.37   28.46                                                
  4 Culpepper, Anne           SR EMOR                            4:53.31  
      26.96   28.99   29.45   29.67   29.88   29.86   29.56   30.04
      29.73   29.17                                                
  5 Ryan, Emily               FR MIT                             4:55.62  
      27.23   29.27   29.73   29.67   29.74   29.83   30.05   30.10
      30.23   29.77                                                
  6 Taege, Sara               FR WASH                            4:57.07  
      27.61   29.68   30.24   30.22   30.41   30.14   30.07   30.10
      29.79   28.81                                                
  7 McDermott, Courtney       SO EMOR                            4:57.09  
      27.17   29.23   29.95   30.20   30.31   30.05   30.02   30.17
      30.15   29.84                                                
  8 Pearson, Sian             SR STEV                            4:58.41  
      27.31   29.37   29.84   29.77   30.00   30.17   30.53   30.81
      30.67   29.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swanson, Alyssa           JR DEN                             4:58.48  
      26.62   29.33   30.09   30.53   30.98   30.47   30.68   30.72
      30.13   28.93                                                
 10 Weiss, Meghan             JR OLAF                            4:59.32  
      27.48   29.65   29.87   30.37   30.33   30.49   30.47   30.36
      30.42   29.88                                                
 11 Lugg, Angela              SR IWU                             4:59.73  
      26.92   29.66   30.54   30.98   30.24   30.80   30.14   30.27
      30.24   29.94                                                
 12 Beach, Megan              FR EMOR                            4:59.84  
      26.84   29.23   29.94   29.98   30.24   30.66   30.51   30.94
      31.03   30.47                                                
 13 Taylor, Whitley           SR EMOR                            5:00.39  
      27.42   29.63   30.13   30.22   30.36   30.37   30.37   30.71
      30.71   30.47                                                
 14 Lindblom, Sydnee          SO KEN                             5:00.78  
      28.05   29.83   30.12   30.13   30.42   30.62   30.60   30.85
      30.57   29.59                                                
 15 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken  FR EMOR                            5:01.44  
      27.61   29.33   29.91   30.27   30.84   30.74   30.93   30.71
      30.76   30.34                                                
 16 Saiz, Hannah              JR KEN                             5:01.47  
      26.39   28.97   30.19   30.69   30.75   31.07   31.38   30.89
      30.59   30.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Millen, Elizabeth         FR CHIC                            5:01.61  
      26.66   29.46   29.80   30.27   30.75   31.04   31.19   31.40
      31.05   29.99                                                
 18 Rinsma, Sarah             SO JHU                             5:01.81  
      26.81   29.49   30.39   30.82   30.43   30.11   30.71   31.32
      31.16   30.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibbons, Megan            SR HAM                             5:02.39  
      26.91   29.83   30.41   30.94   31.05   31.14   30.92   30.83
      30.61   29.75                                                
 20 Chevalier, Dominique      SR KEN                             5:02.46  
      28.51   29.88   30.36   30.35   30.66   30.68   30.72   30.89
      30.71   29.70                                                
 21 Thompson, Rebecca         SR AMH                             5:02.70  
      27.92   29.73   30.58   30.94   30.89   30.80   30.61   30.74
      30.68   29.81                                                
 22 Weber, Clark              SO CEN                             5:04.04  
      27.12   29.11   30.17   30.96   30.94   31.13   31.65   31.62
      30.88   30.46                                                
 23 Taylor, Kathleen          JR CHIC                            5:04.07  
      27.85   29.86   30.25   30.49   30.52   30.92   30.91   31.33
      31.55   30.39                                                
 24 Ternullo, Stephanie       FR AMH                             5:04.45  
      27.29   29.40   30.34   30.35   30.77   31.06   31.16   31.27
      31.47   31.34                                                
 25 Bradford, Tully           SO DEN                             5:04.57  
      27.77   30.45   31.22   31.13   30.72   30.71   30.73   30.46
      30.76   30.62                                                
 26 Davis, Supriya            FR SWAR                            5:04.94  
      27.96   30.27   30.73   31.06   31.35   31.15   31.34   30.62
      30.61   29.85                                                
 26 Clark, Mckenzie           FR EMOR                            5:04.94  
      27.02   29.60   30.13   30.77   30.97   30.97   31.11   31.46
      31.80   31.11                                                
 28 Hessler, Melissa          SR TCNJ                            5:05.39  
      27.13   30.65   30.92   31.18   30.90   31.40   31.03   31.06
      30.88   30.24                                                
 29 Duvall, Katherine         SO WHTW                            5:06.00  
      27.49   29.76   30.62   31.07   31.17   31.16   31.44   31.77
      31.16   30.36                                                
 30 Ladd, Alexandra           SO JHU                             5:06.18  
      27.74   30.17   30.94   30.69   30.82   31.11   31.60   31.44
      31.44   30.23                                                
 31 Gustafson, Melanie        SO TRIN                            5:06.62  
      28.69   30.55   30.69   30.75   30.77   30.88   31.11   31.13
    1:02.05                                                        
 32 Rippe, Margaret           SR NYU                             5:06.69  
      28.38   30.21   30.77   30.98   31.17   31.09   31.27   31.27
      31.30   30.25                                                
 33 Max, Abigail              FR GEN                             5:07.72  
      27.60   29.99   30.32   30.43   30.57   30.91   31.36   32.04
      32.52   31.98                                                
 34 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL                            5:07.83  
      28.08   30.12   30.88   31.22   31.18   31.17   31.36   31.81
      31.63   30.38                                                
 35 Clark, Amanda             FR PACO                            5:08.03  
      28.06   30.27   30.84   31.07   31.18   31.58   31.46   31.36
      31.55   30.66                                                
 36 DiNardo, Sarah            JR DEN                             5:09.47  
      28.10   30.36   31.13   31.31   31.42   31.23   31.51   31.60
      31.58   31.23                                                
 37 Brabson, Laurel           SR DEN                             5:09.61  
      27.93   30.35   30.74   30.81   31.22   31.40   31.68   31.92
      31.79   31.77                                                
 38 Wahl, Danielle            FR COL                             5:10.10  
      28.29   30.31   30.83   31.13   31.07   31.39   31.53   31.85
      32.11   31.59                                                
 39 Leasure, Kara             SR BATE                            5:15.20  
      28.52   30.64   31.25   31.77   31.71   32.04   32.07   32.63
      32.60   31.97                                                
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Depew, Jeffrey            FR URED                 1:48.19    1:47.60   20  
      23.56   27.10   31.43   25.51                                
  2 Dyrkacz, Paul             JR WILL                 1:49.57    1:48.43   17  
      24.07   27.42   31.05   25.89                                
  3 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI                  1:50.08    1:49.55   16  
      24.17   28.16   30.96   26.26                                
  4 Manning, Christopher      SR KZOO                 1:50.30    1:49.66   15  
      24.54   27.49   31.80   25.83                                
  5 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT                  1:50.42    1:50.25   14  
      23.80   27.76   32.49   26.20                                
  6 Fronk, Spencer            SO DEN                  1:50.17    1:50.41   13  
      23.38   27.03   33.14   26.86                                
  7 O'Brien, Peter            JR EMOR                 1:51.02    1:50.50   12  
      24.40   28.16   30.70   27.24                                
  8 Stephens, Jacob           SO EMOR                 1:50.61    1:50.80   11  
      23.25   27.87   32.60   27.08                                
B - Final
  9 Douglas, Miller           JR EMOR                 1:51.90    1:49.69    9  
      23.91   27.26   31.81   26.71                                
 10 Gladys, Collin            SR URED                 1:51.14    1:50.62    7  
      24.10   28.16   32.05   26.31                                
 11 Depew, Christopher        JR URED                 1:51.22    1:50.75    6  
      23.74   28.25   32.30   26.46                                
 12 Augustyn, Patrick         SR EMOR                 1:51.85    1:51.30    5  
      23.69   28.85   32.31   26.45                                
 13 Gratz, Michael            FR OLAF                 1:51.14    1:51.66    4  
      23.88   28.18   32.98   26.62                                
 14 Maciel, Carlos            SO DEN                  1:51.98    1:51.84    3  
      24.21   28.28   32.93   26.42                                
 15 Hyde, Jared               SO KEEN                 1:51.76    1:52.22    2  
      23.52   28.87   33.21   26.62                                
 16 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI                  1:51.89    1:52.40    1  
      24.11   28.48   32.80   27.01                                
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Depew, Jeffrey            FR URED                            1:48.19  
      23.50   26.75   31.35   26.59                                
  2 Dyrkacz, Paul             JR WILL                            1:49.57  
      24.37   27.97   30.89   26.34                                
  3 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI                             1:50.08  
      24.37   28.18   31.06   26.47                                
  4 Fronk, Spencer            SO DEN                             1:50.17  
      23.28   27.70   32.84   26.35                                
  5 Manning, Christopher      SR KZOO                            1:50.30  
      24.07   28.06   31.17   27.00                                
  6 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT                             1:50.42  
      23.51   27.72   32.39   26.80                                
  7 Stephens, Jacob           SO EMOR                            1:50.61  
      23.78   29.49   31.31   26.03                                
  8 O'Brien, Peter            JR EMOR                            1:51.02  
      24.52   28.25   31.46   26.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gladys, Collin            SR URED                            1:51.14  
      23.90   28.42   31.58   27.24                                
  9 Gratz, Michael            FR OLAF                            1:51.14  
      23.62   28.57   32.61   26.34                                
 11 Depew, Christopher        JR URED                            1:51.22  
      23.84   28.77   32.29   26.32                                
 12 Hyde, Jared               SO KEEN                            1:51.76  
      23.64   28.69   32.75   26.68                                
 13 Augustyn, Patrick         SR EMOR                            1:51.85  
      23.76   28.57   32.55   26.97                                
 14 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI                             1:51.89  
      24.29   28.61   32.74   26.25                                
 15 Douglas, Miller           JR EMOR                            1:51.90  
      23.55   27.05   33.62   27.68                                
 16 Maciel, Carlos            SO DEN                             1:51.98  
      24.02   28.19   33.15   26.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hu, John                  JR STEV                            1:51.99  
      24.36   28.75   32.70   26.18                                
 18 Bartlett, Quinn           JR DEN                             1:52.10  
      24.16   27.74   33.25   26.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McBratney, Ben            SR AMH                             1:52.18  
      23.87   29.61   32.35   26.35                                
 20 Tarnowski, Stephen        SO TCNJ                            1:52.84  
      24.44   27.75   33.22   27.43                                
 21 Acquaviva, Joseph         SO JHU                             1:52.98  
      24.86   28.60   33.12   26.40                                
 22 O'Brien, Matthew          SO EMOR                            1:53.14  
      23.92   28.41   34.00   26.81                                
 23 Ortyn, David              SO URED                            1:53.34  
      24.45   28.83   33.50   26.56                                
 24 Vita, Francis             SR USMMA                           1:53.44  
      24.07   29.59   33.57   26.21                                
 25 Charriez, Nicholas        JR KEN                             1:53.53  
      23.89   27.21   34.01   28.42                                
 26 Matkin, Lars              SR KEN                             1:53.61  
      24.86   29.02   32.05   27.68                                
 27 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI                             1:53.63  
      24.35   27.96   33.84   27.48                                
 28 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   JR CMU                             1:53.65  
      24.08   27.74   34.47   27.36                                
 29 Deveney, Conor            FR AMH                             1:53.68  
      23.64   27.37   34.85   27.82                                
 30 Bakk, Ian                 SR KEN                             1:53.75  
      24.75   28.41   31.98   28.61                                
 31 Kubat, Colby              SO OLAF                            1:54.01  
      24.25   29.17   32.37   28.22                                
 32 Walton, Wesley            FR WHTW                            1:54.14  
      24.66   28.17   34.29   27.02                                
 33 Duval, Marcus             SO IWU                             1:54.26  
      25.50   28.85   33.23   26.68                                
 34 Pasquali, Mirno           SR ALLE                            1:54.34  
      24.18   27.57   34.60   27.99                                
 34 Card, Alex                SO UWEC                            1:54.34  
      24.72   28.64   32.24   28.74                                
 36 Washnock, Christopher     SR W&L                             1:54.35  
      24.77   27.67   34.25   27.66                                
 37 Gleason, Matthew          SO DPU                             1:54.47  
      24.31   29.59   33.34   27.23                                
 38 Rapp, Jeffrey             SR ITH                             1:54.95  
      24.52   28.79   33.53   28.11                                
 39 Nam, Timothy              SR JHU                             1:55.15  
      25.10   28.90   33.04   28.11                                
 40 Pai, Vincent              SR CMS                             1:55.68  
      25.18   30.61   31.85   28.04                                
 41 Hellman, Daniel           FR DEN                             1:55.99  
      24.55   30.25   34.94   26.25                                
 42 Lindgren, Kevin           FR USMMA                           1:56.06  
      24.48   27.84   35.33   28.41                                
 43 Loftus, Alexander         FR UWSP                            1:58.07  
      25.53   31.24   32.03   29.27                                
 44 Day, Courtland            SR SEW                             1:59.44  
      26.20   31.42   32.91   28.91                                
 45 Link, Phillip             JR SEW                             1:59.66  
      25.18   33.27   32.57   28.64                                
 46 Breitigam, Jordan         SO ONU                             2:00.47  
      24.52   29.92   37.44   28.59                                
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan          SR WILL                 2:01.65    2:00.58   20  
      25.31   30.68   35.97   28.62                                
  2 Nennig, Sadie             SO EMOR                 2:02.89    2:02.78   17  
      26.86   30.40   35.87   29.65                                
  3 Schroeder, Emily          SR DEN                  2:03.94    2:03.67   16  
      27.27   30.55   36.78   29.07                                
  4 Kee, Michele              SO CMS                  2:05.37    2:03.79   15  
      27.10   31.86   36.29   28.54                                
  5 Michalak, Mia             JR EMOR                 2:05.57    2:04.21   14  
      27.03   32.41   35.02   29.75                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin        SR WEST                 2:05.27    2:04.26   13  
      27.68   33.10   34.72   28.76                                
  7 Connolly, Anna            JR KEN                  2:05.24    2:04.62   12  
      27.04   30.97   37.21   29.40                                
  8 Geyer, Brittany           FR STEV                 2:04.95    2:05.38   11  
      28.34   31.37   35.58   30.09                                
B - Final
  9 Woodward, Brooke          SO EMOR                 2:06.20    2:03.59    9  
      26.71   31.66   35.44   29.78                                
 10 Vereshchagin, Alisa       SR KEN                  2:05.81    2:04.22    7  
      26.88   32.43   35.19   29.72                                
 11 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO HAM                  2:06.03    2:05.83    6  
      26.46   31.14   38.04   30.19                                
 12 Aronoff, Jennifer         SR EMOR                 2:05.59    2:05.91    5  
      26.68   31.93   36.67   30.63                                
 13 Kett, Nicole              SR KEN                  2:05.93    2:06.09    4  
      28.00   31.94   36.66   29.49                                
 14 Jones, Carly              JR ITH                  2:06.49    2:06.66    3  
      26.99   33.24   35.74   30.69                                
 15 Broadus, Brenna           SR DEN                  2:06.44    2:06.88    2  
      26.61   33.63   36.37   30.27                                
 16 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT                  2:06.36    2:09.13    1  
      26.70   32.73   38.89   30.81                                
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todhunter, Logan          SR WILL                            2:01.65  
      25.14   30.37   37.10   29.04                                
  2 Nennig, Sadie             SO EMOR                            2:02.89  
      26.91   30.44   35.76   29.78                                
  3 Schroeder, Emily          SR DEN                             2:03.94  
      27.31   30.33   36.70   29.60                                
  4 Geyer, Brittany           FR STEV                            2:04.95  
      28.18   31.05   35.26   30.46                                
  5 Connolly, Anna            JR KEN                             2:05.24  
      26.53   30.93   38.21   29.57                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin        SR WEST                            2:05.27  
      27.36   32.27   35.78   29.86                                
  7 Kee, Michele              SO CMS                             2:05.37  
      27.39   32.43   36.34   29.21                                
  8 Michalak, Mia             JR EMOR                            2:05.57  
      27.10   31.92   36.31   30.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aronoff, Jennifer         SR EMOR                            2:05.59  
      27.02   31.73   36.63   30.21                                
 10 Vereshchagin, Alisa       SR KEN                             2:05.81  
      26.98   32.52   35.67   30.64                                
 11 Kett, Nicole              SR KEN                             2:05.93  
      27.80   32.23   36.40   29.50                                
 12 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO HAM                             2:06.03  
      26.31   31.00   38.37   30.35                                
 13 Woodward, Brooke          SO EMOR                            2:06.20  
      27.03   31.62   36.26   31.29                                
 14 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT                             2:06.36  
      27.47   31.64   36.89   30.36                                
 15 Broadus, Brenna           SR DEN                             2:06.44  
      26.39   32.78   36.60   30.67                                
 16 Jones, Carly              JR ITH                             2:06.49  
      27.17   32.47   36.01   30.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patchen, Bonnie           SR WILL                            2:06.52  
      27.08   32.22   37.89   29.33                                
 18 Caldwell, Kellyn          SR KEN                             2:06.57  
      27.68   32.22   37.62   29.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howell, Michelle          FR DEN                             2:06.65  
      26.49   32.17   38.14   29.85                                
 20 Fox, Samantha             FR JHU                             2:07.20  
      27.79   31.53   37.46   30.42                                
 21 Ellingson, Danielle       SR UWL                             2:07.37  
      27.30   31.45   36.50   32.12                                
 22 Flinn, Rachel             SO KEN                             2:07.61  
      27.28   30.30   38.86   31.17                                
 23 O'Leary, Katherine        JR WILL                            2:07.65  
      27.18   32.17   38.18   30.12                                
 24 Ha, Kathryn               JR WILL                            2:07.73  
      26.94   32.35   38.72   29.72                                
 25 Baker, Catherine          SR DPU                             2:07.78  
      28.03   31.58   36.72   31.45                                
 26 Garner, Allen             SR BOWD                            2:07.81  
      27.77   31.33   38.84   29.87                                
 27 Douglas, Marissa          JR STEV                            2:07.86  
      27.46   32.17   38.36   29.87                                
 28 McLaughlin, Meaghan       FR KEN                             2:08.13  
      27.29   34.44   36.60   29.80                                
 29 Ryan, Jennifer            JR GCC                             2:08.16  
      27.22   32.94   38.32   29.68                                
 30 Haug, Melissa             SR WOO                             2:08.52  
      27.43   32.51   38.18   30.40                                
 31 Nguyen, Stephanie         SO WILL                            2:08.64  
      27.91                           30.83                        
 32 Lugg, Natalie             SO DEN                             2:08.72  
      27.56   32.87   37.02   31.27                                
 33 Chang, Caroline           SO OXY                             2:08.76  
      28.36   32.73   36.18   31.49                                
 34 Roggensack, Kelsey        JR WILL                            2:09.38  
      27.43   32.86   38.58   30.51                                
 35 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT                             2:09.68  
      27.42   32.75   38.71   30.80                                
 36 Shaak, Becky              JR LFC                             2:09.73  
      29.67   32.77   37.05   30.24                                
 37 Yu, Sarah                 JR DEN                             2:09.96  
      27.11   31.63   40.09   31.13                                
 38 McHugh, Katherine         JR IWU                             2:10.04  
      27.60   33.67   39.26   29.51                                
 39 Suzuka, Yuka              JR SNP                             2:11.25  
      29.38   30.74   40.24   30.89                                
 40 Heyde, Kelly              JR SMCM                            2:11.50  
      28.66   33.48   38.66   30.70                                
 40 Feldman, Lydia            JR OLAF                            2:11.50  
      27.12   33.85   40.07   30.46                                
 42 Flynn, Courtney           FR AMH                             2:13.65  
      30.19   34.39   37.66   31.41                                
 43 Escobar, Astrid           SO SEW                             2:15.81  
      29.43   36.08   37.17   33.13                                
 44 Boling, Maggie            SO OLAF                            2:16.14  
      29.94   35.88   38.59   31.73                                
 45 Drewes, Stephanie         SR LUTH                            2:16.80  
      28.65   34.96   38.60   34.59                                
 46 Ross, Brennah             FR TCNJ                            2:17.35  
      27.68   35.29   40.94   33.44                                
 
Event 5  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turk, Zachary             SR KEN                    19.38      19.52   20  
  2 Somers, David             SR KEN                    19.78      19.79   17  
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT                    20.18      20.15   16  
  4 Richardson, Ian           SO KEN                    20.23      20.26   15  
  5 Barczak, Michael          SR DEN                    20.40      20.32   14  
  6 Clapp, Joseph             JR UWSP                   20.41      20.35   13  
  7 Tyburski, Max             SO ROWA                   20.37      20.49   12  
  8 Klontz, Erik              JR CARL                   20.28      20.50   11  
B - Final
  9 Ramsey, Curtis            JR KEN                    20.41      20.28    9  
 10 Bass, Ryan                SO EMOR                   20.45      20.37    7  
 11 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT                    20.60      20.52    6  
 12 Gisriel, Carter           JR JHU                    20.54      20.57    5  
 13 Intrieri, Brandon         JR ALLE                   20.57      20.67    3.5
 13 Sykes, Richard            JR W&L                    20.45      20.67    3.5
 15 Schneider, Adam           JR TCNJ                   20.62      20.74    2  
 16 Coggin, Dylan             JR JHU                    20.66      20.76    1  
 
Event 5  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turk, Zachary             SR KEN                               19.38  
  2 Somers, David             SR KEN                               19.78  
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT                               20.18  
  4 Richardson, Ian           SO KEN                               20.23  
  5 Klontz, Erik              JR CARL                              20.28  
  6 Tyburski, Max             SO ROWA                              20.37  
  7 Barczak, Michael          SR DEN                               20.40  
  8 Clapp, Joseph             JR UWSP                              20.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramsey, Curtis            JR KEN                               20.41  
 10 Sykes, Richard            JR W&L                               20.45  
 10 Bass, Ryan                SO EMOR                              20.45  
 12 Gisriel, Carter           JR JHU                               20.54  
 13 Intrieri, Brandon         JR ALLE                              20.57  
 14 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT                               20.60  
 15 Schneider, Adam           JR TCNJ                              20.62  
 16 Coggin, Dylan             JR JHU                               20.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rood, Owen                SR TUFT                              20.67  
 18 Heller, Joshua            SO SUSQ                              20.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spock, Ross               SO EMOR                              20.67  
 20 Fiorillo, Brian           SO OLIV                              20.68  
 21 Harp, Tyler               SR URED                              20.73  
 22 Adams, Jason              SO DC                                20.76  
 22 Degayner, Jordan          SR COL                               20.76  
 24 Scholten, Max             SR PP                                20.80  
 25 Lordi, Anthony            SO JHU                               20.85  
 26 Upton, Richard            JR EMOR                              20.89  
 26 Jorento, Daeus            JR WILL                              20.89  
 28 Montgomery, John          SR DPU                               20.90  
 29 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT                               20.93  
 30 Clark, Ryan               SR TCNJ                              20.95  
 30 Murray, Doug              SR DC                                20.95  
 32 Mecray, Nathan            SR BOWD                              20.96  
 33 Morin, Brendan            JR WASH                              20.98  
 34 Farmer, Ryan              SR UWSP                              21.06  
 35 Harmon, Michael           FR GETT                              21.15  
 36 Schultz, Lydon            JR WICK                              21.18  
 37 Potter, Jason             FR GETT                              21.23  
 37 Mering, Karl              FR WTMN                              21.23  
 39 Henrickson, Benjamin      SO UST                               21.24  
 40 Stirling, Brian           SR W&L                               21.26  
 41 Gibson, Stephen           SO TCNJ                              21.28  
 42 Anderson, Hugh            FR MWC                               21.29  
 43 Woods, Tyler              JR JHU                               21.30  
 44 Shearer, Dylan            FR KZOO                              21.36  
 45 Buck, Rory                SR WHTW                              21.43  
 46 Rosenburg, Damon          FR DEN                               21.68  
 47 Desantis, Michael         SR DEN                               21.83  
 48 Roberts, Mason            SR CLBY                              22.52  
 49 Angeles, Andrew           FR CHIC                              23.62  
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO SPRI                   23.18      23.00   20  
  2 Raleigh, Christie         JR ROWA                   23.18      23.09   17  
  3 Pavlak, Claire            SR EMOR                   22.86      23.10   16  
  4 Pierce, Laura             SR TCNJ                   23.55      23.31   15  
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee         JR EMOR                   23.35      23.35   14  
  6 Dobben, Anna              JR EMOR                   23.48      23.47   13  
  7 Nuess, Morgan             SO DEN                    23.37      23.49   12  
  8 Lukes, Chandra            FR URED                   23.58      23.82   11  
B - Final
  9 Geller, Carolyn           SR WILL                   23.74      23.42    9  
 10 Wolber, Ann               JR EMOR                   23.77      23.49    7  
 11 Quinn, Meghan             SR KEN                    23.65      23.67    6  
 12 Moores, Louise            SO STEV                   23.76      23.68    5  
 13 Westrate, Libby           JR Hope                   23.74      23.74    4  
 14 Palumbo, Angela           JR GCC                    23.66      23.95    3  
 15 Haller, Kathryn           JR KEN                    23.79      24.01    2  
 16 Cline, Jourdan            FR KEN                    23.77      24.07    1  
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pavlak, Claire            SR EMOR                              22.86  
  2 Pennington, Kellie        SO SPRI                              23.18  
  2 Raleigh, Christie         JR ROWA                              23.18  
  4 Rosenkranz, Renee         JR EMOR                              23.35  
  5 Nuess, Morgan             SO DEN                               23.37  
  6 Dobben, Anna              JR EMOR                              23.48  
  7 Pierce, Laura             SR TCNJ                              23.55  
  8 Lukes, Chandra            FR URED                              23.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinn, Meghan             SR KEN                               23.65  
 10 Palumbo, Angela           JR GCC                               23.66  
 11 Westrate, Libby           JR Hope                              23.74  
 11 Geller, Carolyn           SR WILL                              23.74  
 13 Moores, Louise            SO STEV                              23.76  
 14 Wolber, Ann               JR EMOR                              23.77  
 14 Cline, Jourdan            FR KEN                               23.77  
 16 Haller, Kathryn           JR KEN                               23.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Nancy             FR EMOR                              23.79  
 18 Phipps, Rachael           SR NAZ                               23.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yarosh, Hillary           SO KEN                               23.87  
 20 Wangstad, Marit           SR DEN                               23.90  
 20 Rogers, Elizabeth         SR JHU                               23.90  
 22 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    FR JHU                               23.91  
 23 Liu, Helen                SO CMS                               23.93  
 24 Olson, Catherine          FR GAC                               23.95  
 25 Hatfield, Hayley          SR STEV                              23.99  
 25 Lucia, Kelsey             JR GAC                               23.99  
 27 Harris, Laura             SO WIDU                              24.02  
 27 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT                               24.02  
 29 Macedonia, Anna           SR MARY                              24.04  
 30 Vincett, Kathryn          JR AMH                               24.05  
 31 Hunt, Katherine           JR WOO                               24.06  
 32 Maggard, Colleen          SR CEN                               24.11  
 32 Shangle, Kayleigh         JR TCNJ                              24.11  
 34 Ternes, Kylie             SO JHU                               24.12  
 35 Tibbetts, Andrea          SO MIDD                              24.13  
 36 Madden, Adrianne          SO WH-M                              24.14  
 36 O'Neill, Erica            SO UWL                               24.14  
 38 Olson, Julia              SR UWEC                              24.16  
 38 Yue, Moire                SR WH-I                              24.16  
 40 Culmo, Sarah              SO CORT                              24.23  
 41 Porter, Katherine         FR PACO                              24.30  
 42 Majewski, Ashley          JR UWSP                              24.46  
 43 Oberholzer, Celia         FR KEN                               24.68  
 44 Whitaker, Jillian         SR KEEN                              25.54  
 
Event 7  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devine, Phil              SR UWO                   553.70     542.65   20  
  2 Krafft, Andy              SO CALV                  504.30     541.55   17  
  3 Dixson, Gabe              JR DEN                   536.40     527.65   16  
  4 Restaino, Tony            FR CHIC                  479.90     515.60   15  
  5 Schmidt, Johann           SO TUFT                  507.55     490.95   14  
  6 Dignan, Connor            FR DEN                   524.05     488.75   13  
  7 McLauchlan, Christopher   FR OBER                  486.50     480.00   12  
  8 White, Colin              SO AMH                   479.40     464.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Pilawa, Doug              SR SKID                  456.90     480.75    9  
 10 Brown, Martin             JR ITH                   447.00     452.80    7  
 11 Pancoast, Kenny           JR SPRI                  422.25     444.95    6  
 12 Guedes, William           FR KZOO                  468.90     440.90    5  
 13 Burns, TJ                 SR TCNJ                  478.35     431.50    4  
 14 Drillinger, Ian           SR UNIO                  429.65     428.85    3  
 15 Stevick, James            FR CMS                   458.45     428.50    2  
 16 Meyer, Phil               SR DEN                   425.25     393.60    1  
 
Event 7  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devine, Phil              SR UWO                              553.70  
  2 Dixson, Gabe              JR DEN                              536.40  
  3 Dignan, Connor            FR DEN                              524.05  
  4 Schmidt, Johann           SO TUFT                             507.55  
  5 Krafft, Andy              SO CALV                             504.30  
  6 McLauchlan, Christopher   FR OBER                             486.50  
  7 Restaino, Tony            FR CHIC                             479.90  
  8 White, Colin              SO AMH                              479.40  
  9 Burns, TJ                 SR TCNJ                             478.35  
 10 Guedes, William           FR KZOO                             468.90  
 11 Stevick, James            FR CMS                              458.45  
 12 Pilawa, Doug              SR SKID                             456.90  
 13 Brown, Martin             JR ITH                              447.00  
 14 Drillinger, Ian           SR UNIO                             429.65  
 15 Meyer, Phil               SR DEN                              425.25  
 16 Pancoast, Kenny           JR SPRI                             422.25  
 17 Janny, Andrew             SO UWL                              419.20  
 18 Badilla, Nick             JR UWEC                             408.50  
 19 Morales, Bobby            JR CHIC                             402.75  
 20 Rock, Jason               SR RPI                              400.25  
 21 Blease, Austen            FR NYU                              400.15  
 22 Miller, Jermaine          SO ONEO                             372.25  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                            1:29.32    1:28.86   40  
     1) Chapman, James JR               2) Matkin, Lars SR                
     3) Somers, David SR                4) Turk, Zachary SR               
       23.21    24.87    21.87    18.91                                    
  2 Emory                                             1:30.67    1:29.87   34  
     1) Douglas, Miller JR              2) O'Brien, Peter JR              
     3) Czaja, Stephen JR               4) Bass, Ryan SO                  
       22.48    25.58    21.96    19.85                                    
  3 Denison                                           1:30.33    1:30.35   32  
     1) Barczak, Michael SR             2) Snader, Benjamin FR            
     3) Barry, Robert SR                4) Bartlett, Quinn JR             
       22.53    25.81    21.63    20.38                                    
  4 Redlands                                          1:31.07    1:30.71   30  
     1) Depew, Jeffrey FR               2) Gladys, Collin SR              
     3) Depew, Christopher JR           4) Harp, Tyler SR                 
       23.02    25.45    22.10    20.14                                    
  5 UW Stevens Point                                  1:31.63    1:31.30   28  
     1) Girdley, Ian SR                 2) Loftus, Alexander FR           
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       24.06    25.90    21.56    19.78                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins                                     1:31.80    1:31.70   26  
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph SO            2) Nam, Timothy SR                
     3) Gisriel, Carter JR              4) Lordi, Anthony SO              
       23.50    26.04    21.86    20.30                                    
  7 MIT                                               1:31.82    1:32.11   24  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Fathman, Austin FR             
       24.56    25.70    20.93    20.92                                    
  8 Amherst                                           1:31.77    1:32.31   22  
     1) Deveney, Conor FR               2) McBratney, Ben SR              
     3) Bulakul, Tyler SO               4) Hampton, Tyler FR              
       23.88    24.83    22.67    20.93                                    
B - Final
  9 College of NJ                                     1:31.85    1:31.61   18  
     1) Burzynski, Aleksander FR        2) Oliva, Michael SO              
     3) Schneider, Adam JR              4) Clark, Ryan SR                 
       23.65    35.01    14.26    23.97    12.30    21.83    10.80         
 10 Washington & Lee                                  1:32.31    1:32.14   14  
     1) Marsh, Wayde JR                 2) Dexter, Ian SR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian SR              4) Sykes, Richard JR              
       24.24    36.02    14.15    24.12    12.01    21.47    10.53         
 11 Conn College                                      1:32.69    1:32.68   12  
     1) Walsh, Timothy SR               2) Gill, Samuel SO                
     3) Czelewicz, Kirk FR              4) McGinnis, Patrick FR           
       23.00    35.22    14.53    24.42    12.15    21.94    11.10         
 12 Williams                                          1:32.88    1:32.84   10  
     1) Treesh, Philip JR               2) McElroy, Gregory SR            
     3) Guiffre, John SR                4) Jorento, Daeus JR              
       24.40    36.01    14.11    24.25    12.50    21.93    10.65         
 13 Whitworth                                         1:33.06    1:33.03    8  
     1) Walton, Wesley FR               2) Buck, Rory SR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron SO               4) Ranno, Nathan JR               
       24.36    35.82    13.67    23.81    12.23    22.26    11.14         
 14 Staten Island                                     1:32.60    1:33.25    6  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Rakhimov, Timur FR             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       23.41    35.30    14.51    24.60    12.49    22.38    10.97         
 15 Rowan                                             1:32.74    1:33.33    4  
     1) Dow, Larry JR                   2) Bower, Dan SR                  
     3) Tyburski, Max SO                4) Malone, William SR             
       23.81    35.65    14.56    24.38    12.40    22.44    10.86         
 16 DePauw                                            1:32.99    1:33.63    2  
     1) Alfonso, Alexander FR           2) Kukurugya, Matthew JR          
     3) Gleason, Matthew SO             4) Hessburg, Joseph SO            
       24.12    35.61    14.62    24.71    12.37    22.28    11.03         
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon                                                       1:29.32  
     1) Chapman, James JR               2) Matkin, Lars SR                
     3) Magee, Kevin FR                 4) Turk, Zachary SR               
       23.21    25.12    22.02    18.97                                    
  2 Denison                                                      1:30.33  
     1) Barczak, Michael SR             2) Snader, Benjamin FR            
     3) Barry, Robert SR                4) Bartlett, Quinn JR             
       22.72    25.71    21.44    20.46                                    
  3 Emory                                                        1:30.67  
     1) Douglas, Miller JR              2) O'Brien, Peter JR              
     3) Czaja, Stephen JR               4) Spock, Ross SO                 
       22.78    26.00    22.05    19.84                                    
  4 Redlands                                                     1:31.07  
     1) Depew, Jeffrey FR               2) Gladys, Collin SR              
     3) Depew, Christopher JR           4) Harp, Tyler SR                 
       23.05    25.68    22.23    20.11                                    
  5 UW Stevens Point                                             1:31.63  
     1) Girdley, Ian SR                 2) Loftus, Alexander FR           
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       24.43    25.80    21.54    19.86                                    
  6 Amherst                                                      1:31.77  
     1) Deveney, Conor FR               2) McBratney, Ben SR              
     3) Bulakul, Tyler SO               4) Sholtis, Connor FR             
       23.96    24.82    22.19    20.80                                    
  7 Johns Hopkins                                                1:31.80  
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph SO            2) Nam, Timothy SR                
     3) Gisriel, Carter JR              4) Lordi, Anthony SO              
       23.75    25.99    21.89    20.17                                    
  8 MIT                                                          1:31.82  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Fathman, Austin FR             
       24.19    25.68    21.24    20.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 College of NJ                                                1:31.85  
     1) Burzynski, Aleksander FR        2) Oliva, Michael SO              
     3) Schneider, Adam JR              4) Clark, Ryan SR                 
       23.94    25.43    22.02    20.46                                    
 10 Washington & Lee                                             1:32.31  
     1) Marsh, Wayde JR                 2) Dexter, Ian SR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian SR              4) Sykes, Richard JR              
       24.18    26.21    21.97    19.95                                    
 11 Staten Island                                                1:32.60  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Rakhimov, Timur FR             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       23.49    26.19    22.63    20.29                                    
 12 Conn College                                                 1:32.69  
     1) Walsh, Timothy SR               2) Czelewicz, Kirk FR             
     3) Gill, Samuel SO                 4) McGinnis, Patrick FR           
       22.91    26.84    21.94    21.00                                    
 13 Rowan                                                        1:32.74  
     1) Dow, Larry JR                   2) Bower, Dan SR                  
     3) Tyburski, Max SO                4) Malone, William SR             
       23.82    26.19    22.03    20.70                                    
 14 Williams                                                     1:32.88  
     1) Treesh, Philip JR               2) McElroy, Gregory SR            
     3) Guiffre, John SR                4) Jorento, Daeus JR              
       24.34    25.56    22.88    20.10                                    
 15 DePauw                                                       1:32.99  
     1) Alfonso, Alexander FR           2) Kukurugya, Matthew JR          
     3) Gleason, Matthew SO             4) Montgomery, John SR            
       23.96    26.30    22.38    20.35                                    
 16 Whitworth                                                    1:33.06  
     1) Walton, Wesley FR               2) Buck, Rory SR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron SO               4) Ranno, Nathan JR               
       24.60    24.93    22.53    21.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gettysburg                                                   1:33.30  
     1) Harmon, Michael FR              2) Nawrocki, Roger SR             
     3) Libby, Matthew SR               4) Potter, Jason FR               
       24.07    26.21    22.18    20.84                                    
 18 Olivet                                                       1:33.38  
     1) Edgar, Nicholas JR              2) Barone, Philip FR              
     3) Harden, Mike SR                 4) Fiorillo, Brian SO             
       23.69    26.17    23.03    20.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ithaca                                                       1:33.92  
     1) White, Connor SO                2) Robbins, Jacob JR              
     3) Rapp, Jeffrey SR                4) Kundel, Zachary SO             
       24.39    26.37    22.60    20.56                                    
 20 Dickinson                                                    1:33.93  
     1) Adams, Jason SO                 2) Barnard, Edward JR             
     3) Yocum, Zachary JR               4) Murray, Doug SR                
       23.26    25.86    24.02    20.79                                    
 21 Carnegie Mellon                                              1:34.57  
     1) Razanav, Anton FR               2) Bohn, Austin SO                
     3) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel JR      4) Stanton, Matthew SR            
       24.30    26.13    22.84    21.30                                    
 22 St. Olaf                                                     1:34.91  
     1) Griffith, Evan FR               2) Kubat, Colby SO                
     3) Liaboe, Chase SR                4) Gratz, Michael FR              
       24.86    25.41    23.64    21.00                                    
 23 Hartwick                                                     1:34.95  
     1) Ranson, Bradley SO              2) Phillips, Michael SR           
     3) Blaney, Miles FR                4) Schultz, Lydon JR              
       25.07    25.28    23.60    21.00                                    
 -- Stevens                                                           DQ  
     1) Charriez, Gregory JR            2) Hu, John JR                    
     3) Huyett, Joseph SO               4) Hanak, Shawn SO                
       23.04    26.99    23.63    20.52                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                             1:42.48    1:42.27   40  
     1) Nennig, Sadie SO                2) Aronoff, Jennifer SR           
     3) Hackler, Leslie JR              4) Pavlak, Claire SR              
       26.05    28.90    24.99    22.33                                    
  2 Williams                                          1:45.38    1:42.48   34  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie SO            2) Wilson, Caroline JR            
     3) Todhunter, Logan SR             4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       27.31    28.63    23.62    22.92                                    
  3 Kenyon                                            1:43.59    1:42.51   32  
     1) Flinn, Rachel SO                2) Vereshchagin, Alisa SR         
     3) Cline, Jourdan FR               4) Quinn, Meghan SR               
       26.14    28.46    24.89    23.02                                    
  4 Denison                                           1:43.59    1:42.90   30  
     1) Masney, Victoria JR             2) Lugg, Natalie SO               
     3) Broadus, Brenna SR              4) Nuess, Morgan SO               
       26.23    28.89    24.89    22.89                                    
  5 Johns Hopkins                                     1:45.32    1:44.69   28  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor SO             2) Cusumano, Cristina SO          
     3) Holden, Kylie FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth SR           
       25.96    29.82    25.44    23.47                                    
  6 C-M-S                                             1:44.99    1:44.85   26  
     1) Cheng, Elsa JR                  2) Jones, Emma SR                 
     3) Bilotti, Kate SR                4) Liu, Helen SO                  
       27.38    29.90    24.45    23.12                                    
  7 Stevens                                           1:45.08    1:44.96   24  
     1) Moores, Louise SO               2) Geyer, Brittany FR             
     3) Rooker, Sharon FR               4) Hatfield, Hayley SR            
       26.16    29.54    25.85    23.41                                    
 -- Middlebury                                        1:45.40         DQ  
     1) Tibbetts, Andrea SO             2) Hillas, Jamie FR               
     3) Berkman, Madeline FR            4) Carpenter, Ann FR              
       26.26    29.26    26.24    23.87                                    
B - Final
  9 MIT                                               1:45.41    1:45.90   18  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Rogers, Christy SO             
       27.01    29.72    25.41    23.76                                    
 10 UW LaCrosse                                       1:45.82    1:46.08   14  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke FR             2) Ellingson, Danielle SR         
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea FR             4) O'Neill, Erica SO              
       27.59    29.04    25.76    23.69                                    
 11 Gustavus                                          1:46.53    1:46.30   12  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO          2) Strom, Jennifer FR             
     3) Korba, Stephanie SR             4) Lucia, Kelsey JR               
       26.88    30.32    25.70    23.40                                    
 12 College of NJ                                     1:46.77    1:46.63   10  
     1) Growney, Hailey SO              2) Shangle, Kayleigh JR           
     3) Pierce, Laura SR                4) Ross, Brennah FR               
       28.48    29.23    25.00    23.92                                    
 13 Wittenberg                                        1:47.36    1:46.73    8  
     1) Wilson, Sarah SO                2) Gustafson, Molly SO            
     3) Hannon, Keaton SR               4) McNulty, Ward JR               
       27.20    29.98    25.63    23.92                                    
 14 Tufts                                             1:46.45    1:47.04    6  
     1) Sliwinski, Samantha FR          2) Hu, Jenny SO                   
     3) Greenwald, Amelia SO            4) Adams, Courtney SR             
       27.57    30.39    25.30    23.78                                    
 15 Ithaca                                            1:46.97    1:47.41    4  
     1) Bangs, Kylie FR                 2) Sherry, Madi JR                
     3) Jones, Carly JR                 4) Gawrys, Elizabeth SO           
       27.64    30.06    25.64    24.07                                    
 16 Nazareth                                          1:47.01    1:47.67    2  
     1) Reissig, Maura SO               2) Risucci, Carissa JR            
     3) Phipps, Rachael SR              4) Sauter, Emily SO               
       28.26    30.18    24.64    24.59                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory                                                        1:42.48  
     1) Nennig, Sadie SO                2) Aronoff, Jennifer SR           
     3) Hackler, Leslie JR              4) Pavlak, Claire SR              
       25.93    28.98    24.89    22.68                                    
  2 Denison                                                      1:43.59  
     1) Masney, Victoria JR             2) Lugg, Natalie SO               
     3) Broadus, Brenna SR              4) Nuess, Morgan SO               
       26.43    29.19    25.08    22.89                                    
  2 Kenyon                                                       1:43.59  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia FR            2) Vereshchagin, Alisa SR         
     3) Cooper, Hannah FR               4) Caldwell, Kellyn SR            
       25.92    28.82    25.17    23.68                                    
  4 C-M-S                                                        1:44.99  
     1) Cheng, Elsa JR                  2) Jones, Emma SR                 
     3) Bilotti, Kate SR                4) Liu, Helen SO                  
       27.47    29.70    24.36    23.46                                    
  5 Stevens                                                      1:45.08  
     1) Moores, Louise SO               2) Geyer, Brittany FR             
     3) Rooker, Sharon FR               4) Hatfield, Hayley SR            
       25.85    29.38    26.38    23.47                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins                                                1:45.32  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor SO             2) Cusumano, Cristina SO          
     3) Holden, Kylie FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth SR           
       26.31    29.90    25.48    23.63                                    
  7 Williams                                                     1:45.38  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie SO            2) Prindle, Molly FR              
     3) Todhunter, Logan SR             4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       27.18    30.97    23.76    23.47                                    
  8 Middlebury                                                   1:45.40  
     1) Tibbetts, Andrea SO             2) Hillas, Jamie FR               
     3) Berkman, Madeline FR            4) Carpenter, Ann FR              
       26.11    29.09    26.18    24.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MIT                                                          1:45.41  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Rogers, Christy SO             
       26.98    29.40    25.43    23.60                                    
 10 UW LaCrosse                                                  1:45.82  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke FR             2) Ellingson, Danielle SR         
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea FR             4) O'Neill, Erica SO              
       27.43    28.88    25.84    23.67                                    
 11 Tufts                                                        1:46.45  
     1) Sliwinski, Samantha FR          2) Hu, Jenny SO                   
     3) Greenwald, Amelia SO            4) Adams, Courtney SR             
       27.59    29.86    25.23    23.77                                    
 12 Gustavus                                                     1:46.53  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO          2) Strom, Jennifer FR             
     3) Korba, Stephanie SR             4) Lucia, Kelsey JR               
       27.25    30.21    25.56    23.51                                    
 13 College of NJ                                                1:46.77  
     1) Growney, Hailey SO              2) Shangle, Kayleigh JR           
     3) Pierce, Laura SR                4) Ross, Brennah FR               
       28.52    29.09    24.90    24.26                                    
 14 Ithaca                                                       1:46.97  
     1) Bangs, Kylie FR                 2) Sherry, Madi JR                
     3) Jones, Carly JR                 4) Gawrys, Elizabeth SO           
       27.54    29.99    25.53    23.91                                    
 15 Nazareth                                                     1:47.01  
     1) Reissig, Maura SO               2) Risucci, Carissa JR            
     3) Phipps, Rachael SR              4) Sauter, Emily SO               
       28.34    29.78    24.65    24.24                                    
 16 Wittenberg                                                   1:47.36  
     1) Wilson, Sarah SO                2) Gustafson, Molly SO            
     3) Hannon, Keaton SR               4) McNulty, Ward JR               
       27.07    30.15    25.57    24.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton                                                     1:47.44  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret SO          2) Goione, Gabrielle SR           
     3) Burton, Joan JR                 4) Gibbons, Megan SR              
       26.28    31.45    26.14    23.57                                    
 18 Amherst                                                      1:47.55  
     1) Lee, Sabrina FR                 2) Flynn, Courtney FR             
     3) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka FR      4) Vincett, Kathryn JR            
       27.06    30.83    26.29    23.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grove City                                                   1:48.01  
     1) Cassano, Lauren FR              2) Wilt, Kathryn SR               
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin JR           4) Ryan, Jennifer JR              
       27.76    31.31    25.02    23.92                                    
 20 St. Thomas                                                   1:48.25  
     1) Trace, Hayley SO                2) Punyko, Emily FR               
     3) Kukielka, Mariann FR            4) Hogan, Erin SO                 
       27.79    29.49    26.21    24.76                                    
 21 Springfield                                                  1:48.28  
     1) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR         2) Kosciusko, Caroline SR         
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              4) Pennington, Kellie SO          
       29.14    30.16    26.41    22.57                                    
 22 St. Olaf                                                     1:48.49  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SO           2) Lee, Lindsey SO                
     3) Feldman, Lydia JR               4) Weiss, Meghan JR               
       27.62    30.47    26.05    24.35                                    
 23 Puget Sound                                                  1:49.05  
     1) Kitson, Mackenzie SR            2) Wormwood, Tracy JR             
     3) Norrish, Melissa FR             4) Williams, Ava JR               
       27.48    30.43    26.61    24.53                                    
 24 SUNY Geneseo                                                 1:49.57  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh FR              2) Max, Elyssa JR                 
     3) Powell, Lily SO                 4) Max, Abigail FR                
       26.84    31.99    26.72    24.02                                    
 25 Hope                                                         1:49.65  
     1) Wiese, Chelsea SR               2) Holstad, Erin JR               
     3) Sohn, Sarah SR                  4) Westrate, Libby JR             
       28.88    30.87    26.57    23.33                                    
 26 UW Eau Claire                                                1:50.07  
     1) Lickel, Kirsten SR              2) Dorvinen, Nicole SR            
     3) Olson, Julia SR                 4) Fair, Grace JR                 
       29.57    30.79    25.66    24.05                                    
 27 Chicago                                                      1:50.15  
     1) Levens, Tara SR                 2) Biery, Laura SR                
     3) Millen, Elizabeth FR            4) Taylor, Kathleen JR            
       27.42    31.60    26.39    24.74                                    
 28 Centre College                                               1:50.27  
     1) Maggard, Colleen SR             2) Oatman, Holly JR               
     3) Judson, Hadley FR               4) Weber, Clark SO                
       27.88    31.93    26.77    23.69                                    
 29 Wooster                                                      1:50.57  
     1) Hunt, Katherine JR              2) McGovern, Mariah SO            
     3) Hughes, Morgan FR               4) Walsh, Clare JR                
       28.01    31.80    26.19    24.57                                    
 -- SUNY Cortland                                                     DQ  
     1) Culmo, Sarah SO                 2) Evans, Jessica JR              
     3) Seeger, Michelle SR             4) Dugue, Marykatherine SO        
       29.16    32.21    26.54    24.52                                    
 -- UW Stevens Point                                                  DQ  
     1) Majewski, Ashley JR             2) Kading, Kelly SR               
     3) Matthys, Cassie FR              4) Wagner, Andrea JR              
       27.92    30.38    25.79    23.05                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                            1:18.06    1:18.22   40  
     1) Somers, David SR                2) Turk, Zachary SR               
     3) Richardson, Ian SO              4) Ramsey, Curtis JR              
       19.93    18.78    19.90    19.61                                    
  2 Emory                                             1:22.27    1:20.93   34  
     1) Bass, Ryan SO                   2) Upton, Richard JR              
     3) Ransenberg, Sean SR             4) Spock, Ross SO                 
       20.37    20.34    20.48    19.74                                    
  3 UW Stevens Point                                  1:21.53    1:21.10   32  
     1) Davy, Samuel SR                 2) Emerson, Eric JR               
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       21.05    20.32    20.11    19.62                                    
  4 Denison                                           1:21.39    1:21.39   30  
     1) Barry, Robert SR                2) Fronk, Spencer SO              
     3) Bartlett, Quinn JR              4) Barczak, Michael SR            
       20.77    20.25    20.65    19.72                                    
  5 MIT                                               1:21.24    1:21.44   28  
     1) Dunn, Colby SO                  2) Fathman, Austin FR             
     3) Deveney, Brendan JR             4) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR           
       20.50    20.72    20.51    19.71                                    
  6 College of NJ                                     1:22.29    1:21.63   26  
     1) Schneider, Adam JR              2) Gibson, Stephen SO             
     3) Hawley, Philip SO               4) Clark, Ryan SR                 
       20.61    20.45    20.32    20.25                                    
  7 Gettysburg                                        1:21.91    1:22.07   24  
     1) Potter, Jason FR                2) Harmon, Michael FR             
     3) Cubbison, Stuart FR             4) Libby, Matthew SR              
       21.04    20.39    20.45    20.19                                    
  8 Williams                                          1:22.77    1:23.36   22  
     1) Vieth, Thomas JR                2) Ricotta, Thaddeus FR           
     3) Nanda, Alexander FR             4) Jorento, Daeus JR              
       21.01    21.29    20.69    20.37                                    
B - Final
  9 Washington & Lee                                  1:23.47    1:23.22   18  
     1) Sykes, Richard JR               2) Dexter, Ian SR                 
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey SR            4) Stirling, Brian SR             
       20.57    20.72    21.46    20.47                                    
 10 Keene St.                                         1:23.49    1:23.24   14  
     1) Black, James SO                 2) Ledwith, Drew SO               
     3) Harris, Austin JR               4) Hyde, Jared SO                 
       21.04    21.04    20.48    20.68                                    
 11 Rowan                                             1:23.02    1:23.34   12  
     1) Tyburski, Max SO                2) Dow, Larry JR                  
     3) Malone, William SR              4) Malone, Patrick FR             
       20.41    20.43    21.15    21.35                                    
 12 Stevens                                           1:23.86    1:23.50   10  
     1) Huyett, Joseph SO               2) Noga, Nicholas SO              
     3) Hanak, Shawn SO                 4) Nagle, Carl SR                 
       21.60    20.73    20.56    20.61                                    
 13 Ithaca                                            1:23.96    1:23.63    8  
     1) Connors, Antoine SR             2) Robbins, Jacob JR              
     3) Cadwell, Christopher JR         4) Kundel, Zachary SO             
       21.30    20.77    20.86    20.70                                    
 14 Hartwick                                          1:23.13    1:23.88    6  
     1) Schultz, Lydon JR               2) Ranson, Bradley SO             
     3) Durocher, Kaird SR              4) Phillips, Michael SR           
       21.42    20.74    21.10    20.62                                    
 15 Dickinson                                         1:23.95    1:24.09    4  
     1) Adams, Jason SO                 2) Murray, Doug SR                
     3) Barnard, Edward JR              4) Gauthier, Brandon SO           
       20.55    20.30    21.54    21.70                                    
 -- Olivet                                            1:22.87         DQ  
     1) Fiorillo, Brian SO              2) Harden, Mike SR                
     3) Aldrich, Benjamin SO            4) Munn, Austin SR                
       20.74    20.91    20.56    20.73                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon                                                       1:18.06  
     1) Somers, David SR                2) Turk, Zachary SR               
     3) Richardson, Ian SO              4) Ramsey, Curtis JR              
       19.88    18.92    19.53    19.73                                    
  2 MIT                                                          1:21.24  
     1) Dunn, Colby SO                  2) Fathman, Austin FR             
     3) Deveney, Brendan JR             4) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR           
       20.60    20.75    20.40    19.49                                    
  3 Denison                                                      1:21.39  
     1) Barry, Robert SR                2) Fronk, Spencer SO              
     3) Bartlett, Quinn JR              4) Barczak, Michael SR            
       20.79    20.63    20.25    19.72                                    
  4 UW Stevens Point                                             1:21.53  
     1) Davy, Samuel SR                 2) Emerson, Eric JR               
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       20.98    30.69    10.96    20.27    10.65    20.20    10.37         
  5 Gettysburg                                                   1:21.91  
     1) Potter, Jason FR                2) Harmon, Michael FR             
     3) Cubbison, Stuart FR             4) Libby, Matthew SR              
       21.20    30.87    10.74    20.20    10.69    20.20    10.64         
  6 Emory                                                        1:22.27  
     1) Bass, Ryan SO                   2) Upton, Richard JR              
     3) Ransenberg, Sean SR             4) Spock, Ross SO                 
       20.91    20.86    20.70    19.80                                    
  7 College of NJ                                                1:22.29  
     1) Schneider, Adam JR              2) Gibson, Stephen SO             
     3) Hawley, Philip SO               4) Clark, Ryan SR                 
       20.75    20.36    20.70    20.48                                    
  8 Williams                                                     1:22.77  
     1) Vieth, Thomas JR                2) Dyrkacz, Paul JR               
     3) Nanda, Alexander FR             4) Jorento, Daeus JR              
       21.04    20.91    20.62    20.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivet                                                       1:22.87  
     1) Fiorillo, Brian SO              2) Harden, Mike SR                
     3) Aldrich, Benjamin SO            4) Munn, Austin SR                
       20.98    20.80    20.41    20.68                                    
 10 Rowan                                                        1:23.02  
     1) Tyburski, Max SO                2) Malone, William SR             
     3) Malone, Patrick FR              4) Dow, Larry JR                  
       20.54    30.21    10.90    21.19    11.12    20.92    10.70         
 11 Hartwick                                                     1:23.13  
     1) Schultz, Lydon JR               2) Ranson, Bradley SO             
     3) Durocher, Kaird SR              4) Phillips, Michael SR           
       21.38    20.48    20.71    20.56                                    
 12 Washington & Lee                                             1:23.47  
     1) Sykes, Richard JR               2) Dexter, Ian SR                 
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey SR            4) Stirling, Brian SR             
       20.81    30.65    11.04    21.14    11.19    20.82    10.86         
 13 Keene St.                                                    1:23.49  
     1) Black, James SO                 2) Ledwith, Drew SO               
     3) Harris, Austin JR               4) Hyde, Jared SO                 
       21.05    31.08    11.03    20.85    11.03    20.74    10.82         
 14 Stevens                                                      1:23.86  
     1) Huyett, Joseph SO               2) Davis, Elijah SO               
     3) Hanak, Shawn SO                 4) Nagle, Carl SR                 
       21.31    21.44    20.45    20.66                                    
 15 Dickinson                                                    1:23.95  
     1) Adams, Jason SO                 2) Murray, Doug SR                
     3) Barnard, Edward JR              4) Gauthier, Brandon SO           
       20.87    20.18    21.44    21.46                                    
 16 Ithaca                                                       1:23.96  
     1) Connors, Antoine SR             2) Robbins, Jacob JR              
     3) Cadwell, Christopher JR         4) Kundel, Zachary SO             
       21.38    21.11    20.94    20.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Redlands                                                     1:24.23  
     1) Loprete, Eric FR                2) Depew, Jeffrey FR              
     3) Freeman, Clint SO               4) Gladys, Collin SR              
       21.77    31.98    11.10    20.73    10.82    20.70    10.82         
 18 DePauw                                                       1:24.48  
     1) Alfonso, Alexander FR           2) Burgeson, Jack SO              
     3) Hessburg, Joseph SO             4) Montgomery, John SR            
       21.79    20.99    21.06    20.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitworth                                                    1:24.87  
     1) Vaccaro, Aaron SO               2) Ranno, Nathan JR               
     3) Walton, Wesley FR               4) Buck, Rory SR                  
       21.40    31.41    11.30    21.54    11.11    21.16    10.76         
 20 Amherst                                                      1:25.11  
     1) Sholtis, Connor FR              2) Hampton, Tyler FR              
     3) Lichtenfels, Ryan SR            4) White, Tim SR                  
       21.58    21.30    21.28    20.95                                    
 21 Conn College                                                 1:25.30  
     1) McGinnis, Patrick FR            2) Walsh, Timothy SR              
     3) Gill, Samuel SO                 4) Czelewicz, Kirk FR             
       21.64    31.33    11.11    20.75    10.77    21.53    11.69         
 22 Colorado College                                             1:26.37  
     1) Dorff, Kevin SO                 2) Nadel, Matthew FR              
     3) Wahl, Devin SR                  4) Degayner, Jordan SR            
       21.73    22.87    21.23    20.54                                    
 23 Staten Island                                                1:26.95  
     1) Zimarev, Yury SO                2) Tarasov, Andrey SO             
     3) Romanov, Vladislav SR           4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       21.44    31.72    11.37    21.67    11.46    22.02    11.54         
 24 Carnegie Mellon                                              1:27.04  
     1) Stanton, Matthew SR             2) Bohn, Austin SO                
     3) Razanav, Anton FR               4) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel JR     
       21.70    21.33    21.52    22.49                                    
 -- Johns Hopkins                                                     DQ  
     1) Gisriel, Carter JR              2) Lordi, Anthony SO              
     3) Coggin, Dylan JR                4) Woods, Tyler JR                
       20.46    30.17    10.63    19.92    10.81    20.53    10.97         
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                             1:32.61    1:32.38   40  
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee JR            2) Dobben, Anna JR                
     3) Wolber, Ann JR                  4) Pavlak, Claire SR              
       23.55    23.07    23.04    22.72                                    
  2 Denison                                           1:33.86    1:33.21   34  
     1) Swanson, Alyssa JR              2) Nuess, Morgan SO               
     3) Wangstad, Marit SR              4) Broadus, Brenna SR             
       23.99    23.04    23.22    22.96                                    
  3 Kenyon                                            1:34.40    1:33.88   32  
     1) Cline, Jourdan FR               2) Quinn, Meghan SR               
     3) Haller, Kathryn JR              4) Connolly, Anna JR              
       24.07    22.81    23.46    23.54                                    
  4 Johns Hopkins                                     1:34.55    1:34.26   30  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah SO                2) Ternes, Kylie SO               
     3) Bogdanovski, Anastasia FR       4) Rogers, Elizabeth SR           
       23.90    23.62    23.30    23.44                                    
  5 Williams                                          1:34.62    1:34.82   28  
     1) Thompson, Sarah FR              2) Roggensack, Kelsey JR          
     3) Treesh, Catherine FR            4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       24.47    23.83    23.49    23.03                                    
  6 Gustavus                                          1:34.64    1:34.88   26  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey JR                2) Hund, Sarah JR                 
     3) Olson, Catherine FR             4) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO         
       23.95    24.00    23.63    23.30                                    
  7 College of NJ                                     1:35.34    1:35.33   24  
     1) Shangle, Kayleigh JR            2) Hessler, Melissa SR            
     3) Ross, Brennah FR                4) Pierce, Laura SR               
       23.92    24.06    24.29    23.06                                    
  8 Stevens                                           1:35.31    1:35.57   22  
     1) Hatfield, Hayley SR             2) Miller, Nicole FR              
     3) Rooker, Sharon FR               4) Moores, Louise SO              
       24.21    24.21    24.41    22.74                                    
B - Final
  9 C-M-S                                             1:35.39    1:34.80   18  
     1) Kee, Michele SO                 2) Bilotti, Kate SR               
     3) Jones, Emma SR                  4) Liu, Helen SO                  
       23.85    23.88    23.78    23.29                                    
 10 Grove City                                        1:35.73    1:35.63   14  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer JR               2) Richert, Jenna SR              
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin JR           4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
       24.18    24.19    23.96    23.30                                    
 11 Amherst                                           1:35.93    1:35.96   12  
     1) Vincett, Kathryn JR             2) Stoddart, Ashleigh FR          
     3) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka FR      4) Belak, Lauren SO               
       23.99    24.02    24.15    23.80                                    
 12 Wooster                                           1:36.26    1:36.12   10  
     1) Hunt, Katherine JR              2) McGovern, Mariah SO            
     3) Haug, Melissa SR                4) Hughes, Morgan FR              
       24.11    24.23    23.69    24.09                                    
 13 UW Stevens Point                                  1:36.70    1:36.29    8  
     1) Majewski, Ashley JR             2) Boritzke, Amy SO               
     3) Kading, Kelly SR                4) Wagner, Andrea JR              
       24.22    24.40    24.08    23.59                                    
 14 MIT                                               1:36.99    1:36.52    6  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
     3) Hu, Elina JR                    4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       24.33    24.15    24.41    23.63                                    
 15 SUNY Geneseo                                      1:37.33    1:36.75    4  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh FR              2) Powell, Lily SO                
     3) Max, Elyssa JR                  4) Max, Abigail FR                
       24.53    24.61    24.07    23.54                                    
 16 UW LaCrosse                                       1:37.46    1:37.44    2  
     1) O'Neill, Erica SO               2) Kolitsch, Andrea FR            
     3) Kaiser, Lauren SR               4) Diehl, Abby JR                 
       24.36    24.47    24.18    24.43                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory                                                        1:32.61  
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee JR            2) Dobben, Anna JR                
     3) Wolber, Ann JR                  4) Pavlak, Claire SR              
       23.61    23.11    23.22    22.67                                    
  2 Denison                                                      1:33.86  
     1) Swanson, Alyssa JR              2) Nuess, Morgan SO               
     3) Wangstad, Marit SR              4) Broadus, Brenna SR             
       24.13    23.02    23.25    23.46                                    
  3 Kenyon                                                       1:34.40  
     1) Cline, Jourdan FR               2) Haller, Kathryn JR             
     3) Yarosh, Hillary SO              4) Quinn, Meghan SR               
       24.06    23.78    23.47    23.09                                    
  4 Johns Hopkins                                                1:34.55  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah SO                2) Ternes, Kylie SO               
     3) Bogdanovski, Anastasia FR       4) Rogers, Elizabeth SR           
       23.92    23.50    23.50    23.63                                    
  5 Williams                                                     1:34.62  
     1) Thompson, Sarah FR              2) Roggensack, Kelsey JR          
     3) Treesh, Catherine FR            4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       24.07    24.08    23.57    22.90                                    
  6 Gustavus                                                     1:34.64  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey JR                2) Hund, Sarah JR                 
     3) Olson, Catherine FR             4) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO         
       24.02    23.72    23.42    23.48                                    
  7 Stevens                                                      1:35.31  
     1) Hatfield, Hayley SR             2) Miller, Nicole FR              
     3) Rooker, Sharon FR               4) Moores, Louise SO              
       24.01    23.99    24.43    22.88                                    
  8 College of NJ                                                1:35.34  
     1) Shangle, Kayleigh JR            2) Hessler, Melissa SR            
     3) Ross, Brennah FR                4) Pierce, Laura SR               
       23.99    23.87    24.34    23.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 C-M-S                                                        1:35.39  
     1) Liu, Helen SO                   2) Jones, Emma SR                 
     3) Bilotti, Kate SR                4) Kee, Michele SO                
       24.04    24.17    23.85    23.33                                    
 10 Grove City                                                   1:35.73  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer JR               2) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin JR          
     3) Richert, Jenna SR               4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
       24.39    24.17    23.85    23.32                                    
 11 Amherst                                                      1:35.93  
     1) Vincett, Kathryn JR             2) Stoddart, Ashleigh FR          
     3) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka FR      4) Belak, Lauren SO               
       23.83    23.83    24.32    23.95                                    
 12 Wooster                                                      1:36.26  
     1) Hunt, Katherine JR              2) McGovern, Mariah SO            
     3) Haug, Melissa SR                4) Hughes, Morgan FR              
       24.21    24.50    23.55    24.00                                    
 13 UW Stevens Point                                             1:36.70  
     1) Majewski, Ashley JR             2) Boritzke, Amy SO               
     3) Kading, Kelly SR                4) Wagner, Andrea JR              
       24.60    24.54    24.44    23.12                                    
 14 MIT                                                          1:36.99  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
     3) Hu, Elina JR                    4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       24.22    24.44    24.40    23.93                                    
 15 SUNY Geneseo                                                 1:37.33  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh FR              2) Powell, Lily SO                
     3) Max, Elyssa JR                  4) Max, Abigail FR                
       24.67    24.56    24.29    23.81                                    
 16 UW LaCrosse                                                  1:37.46  
     1) O'Neill, Erica SO               2) Kolitsch, Andrea FR            
     3) Kaiser, Lauren SR               4) Diehl, Abby JR                 
       24.39    24.25    24.59    24.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. Olaf                                                     1:37.64  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SO           2) Kemp, Sarah SO                 
     3) Kubat, Katelyn SR               4) Feldman, Lydia JR              
       24.82    24.62    24.10    24.10                                    
 18 Hope                                                         1:37.70  
     1) Holstad, Erin JR                2) Sohn, Sarah SR                 
     3) Wiese, Chelsea SR               4) Westrate, Libby JR             
       25.33    24.87    24.58    22.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SUNY Cortland                                                1:37.81  
     1) Evans, Jessica JR               2) Seeger, Michelle SR            
     3) Dugue, Marykatherine SO         4) Culmo, Sarah SO                
       24.67    24.53    24.99    23.62                                    
 20 Centre College                                               1:37.97  
     1) Maggard, Colleen SR             2) Oatman, Holly JR               
     3) Judson, Hadley FR               4) Weber, Clark SO                
       24.40    24.81    24.71    24.05                                    
 21 Hamilton                                                     1:38.02  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret SO          2) Burton, Joan JR                
     3) Goione, Gabrielle SR            4) Gibbons, Megan SR              
       24.85    24.53    24.83    23.81                                    
 22 Middlebury                                                   1:38.12  
     1) Daly, Nora JR                   2) Carpenter, Ann FR              
     3) Tibbetts, Andrea SO             4) Haron, Courtney FR             
       24.75    24.58    24.09    24.70                                    
 23 Chicago                                                      1:38.60  
     1) Levens, Tara SR                 2) Millen, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Trudeau, Jacqueline SR          4) Taylor, Kathleen JR            
       24.82    24.39    24.99    24.40                                    
 24 Tufts                                                        1:38.68  
     1) Adams, Courtney SR              2) Sliwinski, Samantha FR         
     3) Greenwald, Amelia SO            4) Hu, Jenny SO                   
       24.53    24.30    24.84    25.01                                    
 25 Puget Sound                                                  1:41.41  
     1) Kitson, Mackenzie SR            2) Williams, Ava JR               
     3) Wormwood, Tracy JR              4) Norrish, Melissa FR            
       25.13    24.88    26.18    25.22                                    
 26 Wittenberg                                                   1:42.02  
     1) McNulty, Ward JR                2) Wilson, Sarah SO               
     3) Hannon, Keaton SR               4) Gustafson, Molly SO            
       24.85    25.53    25.56    26.08                                    
 -- UW Eau Claire                                                     DQ  
     1) Fair, Grace JR                  2) Peters, Kristin SO             
     3) Lickel, Kirsten SR              4) Olson, Julia SR                
       24.40    24.33    24.24    23.39                                    
 -- Springfield                                                       DQ  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin SR             
       23.08    24.14    24.03    23.80                                    
 -- Ithaca                                                           DFS  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul             JR WILL                 3:56.95    3:51.90   20  
      24.65   28.04   29.87   29.55   31.92   32.64   27.96   27.27
  2 Weik, Allen               SO DEN                  3:55.12    3:54.02   17  
      25.30   28.85   29.98   29.25   35.14   35.31   25.50   24.69
  3 Douglas, Miller           JR EMOR                 3:54.30    3:55.35   16  
      24.42   28.05   30.11   30.14   33.38   33.97   28.32   26.96
  4 Chevalier, Andrew         SO KEN                  3:55.77    3:55.83   15  
      25.50   28.54   29.08   29.18   34.43   35.10   27.67   26.33
  5 Humphrey, Jackson         SO DEN                  3:56.73    3:55.88   14  
      24.40   28.02   29.11   29.40   33.71   35.17   27.91   28.16
  6 Thurston, Daniel          SR DEN                  3:56.31    3:56.37   13  
      25.15   27.93   30.89   31.08   33.36   34.17   27.29   26.50
  7 Stephens, Jacob           SO EMOR                 3:58.52    3:59.89   12  
      24.53   29.06   30.98   30.94   33.69   34.91   27.93   27.85
  8 Pysnik, Joseph            SR KEN                  3:58.01    4:01.38   11  
      25.21   28.73   30.58   30.96   34.91   35.19   28.31   27.49
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Hugh            FR MWC                  4:00.43    3:55.72    9  
      24.53   28.17   30.59   30.83   33.58   33.93   27.70   26.39
 10 Hu, John                  JR STEV                 3:59.64    3:56.55    7  
      24.44   27.81   30.20   30.21   34.15   34.65   28.39   26.70
 11 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI                  3:59.45    3:56.87    6  
      25.42   28.62   30.32   31.07   32.87   33.92   28.05   26.60
 12 Depew, Christopher        JR URED                 3:59.49    3:58.87    5  
      24.91   28.15   31.34   30.51   33.49   34.40   28.58   27.49
 13 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT                  3:59.88    3:59.64    4  
      24.92   28.25   30.90   31.00   34.14   35.71   28.61   26.11
 14 Washnock, Christopher     SR W&L                  4:00.74    4:00.26    3  
      25.68   29.33   30.08   29.74   34.47   35.06   28.67   27.23
 15 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   JR CMU                  4:02.02    4:01.39    2  
      24.55   28.20   29.88   29.82   35.37   36.22   28.67   28.68
 16 Drake, Kyle               SR CART                 4:02.31    4:01.61    1  
      24.93   29.31   28.73   28.80   38.34   37.90   26.89   26.71
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Miller           JR EMOR                            3:54.30  
      24.43   27.81   30.27   29.62   33.22   33.14   28.28   27.53
  2 Weik, Allen               SO DEN                             3:55.12  
      25.33   28.65   29.87   29.54   35.36   35.62   25.98   24.77
  3 Chevalier, Andrew         SO KEN                             3:55.77  
      25.23   28.26   28.88   28.90   34.36   35.31   28.20   26.63
  4 Thurston, Daniel          SR DEN                             3:56.31  
      25.15   28.10   30.45   30.73   33.70   33.63   27.70   26.85
  5 Humphrey, Jackson         SO DEN                             3:56.73  
      24.52   27.76   29.01   29.14   34.02   36.04   28.57   27.67
  6 Dyrkacz, Paul             JR WILL                            3:56.95  
      25.35   28.95   30.38   30.55   32.35   32.71   28.67   27.99
  7 Pysnik, Joseph            SR KEN                             3:58.01  
      25.44   28.65   29.72   29.98   34.01   34.52   28.19   27.50
  8 Stephens, Jacob           SO EMOR                            3:58.52  
      25.14   29.09   31.22   30.99   32.68   34.29   27.49   27.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI                             3:59.45  
      26.48   28.51   30.89   30.99   32.26   33.51   28.80   28.01
 10 Depew, Christopher        JR URED                            3:59.49  
      24.70   28.03   30.95   30.08   34.38   35.03   28.59   27.73
 11 Hu, John                  JR STEV                            3:59.64  
      25.23   28.41   31.21   30.70   33.73   34.61   28.58   27.17
 12 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT                             3:59.88  
      25.11   28.16   30.46   30.62   33.90   35.02   28.97   27.64
 13 Anderson, Hugh            FR MWC                             4:00.43  
      24.56   28.52   30.73   30.89   34.45   34.77   28.94   27.57
 14 Washnock, Christopher     SR W&L                             4:00.74  
      25.20   28.69   30.20   29.62   34.41   35.23   29.26   28.13
 15 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   JR CMU                             4:02.02  
      24.69   28.70   30.30   30.34   35.29   35.54   29.04   28.12
 16 Drake, Kyle               SR CART                            4:02.31  
      25.40   29.60   28.49   28.89   37.72   38.20   26.98   27.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ledwith, Drew             SO KEEN                            4:03.44  
      25.56   29.21   30.86   30.22   35.94   36.00   28.66   26.99
 18 Seaburg, Joshua           SR SJU                             4:05.59  
      25.91   29.51   29.84   31.07   35.73   36.79   28.89   27.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duval, Marcus             SO IWU                             4:05.65  
      26.29   29.64   31.20   31.53   34.39   35.43   29.42   27.75
 20 Tarnowski, Stephen        SO TCNJ                            4:05.75  
      25.09   28.86   29.78   30.10   35.60   37.10   30.10   29.12
 21 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  JR WTMN                            4:06.77  
      25.44   29.02   31.37   31.92   36.59   37.40   27.55   27.48
 22 Beegle, Justin            JR EMOR                            4:06.96  
      25.87   30.03   32.73   32.81   33.16   33.95   29.82   28.59
 23 Ortyn, David              SO URED                            4:07.94  
      25.12   28.59   31.28   32.42   35.63   36.87   29.16   28.87
 24 Turpin, Carter            FR WASH                            4:08.59  
      25.60   29.48   31.77   31.40   36.12   36.82   28.81   28.59
 25 Griffith, Evan            FR OLAF                            4:10.14  
      26.51   29.67   30.13   30.33   36.59   37.72   29.78   29.41
 26 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT                             4:10.44  
      25.95   31.02   30.53   31.26   36.25   36.75   29.71   28.97
 -- Rapp, Jeffrey             SR ITH                                  DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Caroline          JR WILL                 4:20.35    4:13.14   20  
      26.63   29.87   32.18   31.90   36.32   37.17   30.39   28.68
  2 Howell, Michelle          FR DEN                  4:22.27    4:19.64   17  
      27.80   31.77   33.56   33.40   37.22   37.02   29.65   29.22
  3 Schroeder, Emily          SR DEN                  4:21.48    4:20.25   16  
      27.83   31.55   32.44   32.25   37.80   38.60   30.68   29.10
  4 Woodward, Brooke          SO EMOR                 4:24.48    4:24.27   15  
      28.00   31.96   33.89   33.66   36.84   37.87   31.42   30.63
  5 Dorvinen, Nicole          SR UWEC                 4:25.85    4:24.52   14  
      28.26   32.18   34.33   33.73   37.90   38.16   30.50   29.46
  6 Lushinsky, Taryn          JR EMOR                 4:23.31    4:24.59   13  
      28.67   32.48   32.44   32.40   38.50   39.25   30.58   30.27
  7 Taege, Sara               FR WASH                 4:27.47    4:24.66   12  
      28.79   32.36   34.69   34.07   38.12   38.84   29.86   27.93
  8 Patchen, Bonnie           SR WILL                 4:27.19    4:27.87   11  
      28.22   32.97   33.37   34.14   38.44   38.48   31.13   31.12
B - Final
  9 Beach, Megan              FR EMOR                 4:28.56    4:25.37    9  
      28.20   31.72   36.35   35.90   36.37   36.96   30.54   29.33
 10 Michalak, Mia             JR EMOR                 4:27.84    4:26.31    7  
      28.71   32.77   34.68   34.63   36.54   37.83   31.11   30.04
 11 O'Leary, Katherine        JR WILL                 4:30.36    4:28.69    6  
      28.01   31.48   34.06   33.64   38.99   39.94   31.82   30.75
 12 Ryan, Jennifer            JR GCC                  4:31.52    4:29.36    5  
      27.61   32.73   35.27   35.29   38.45   38.95   31.39   29.67
 13 Roggensack, Kelsey        JR WILL                 4:32.01    4:30.07    4  
      28.40   32.54   35.52   35.18   39.04   40.04   29.89   29.46
 14 McLaughlin, Meaghan       FR KEN                  4:32.92    4:30.61    3  
      27.91   31.76   35.70   34.96   39.23   39.38   31.54   30.13
 15 Shaak, Becky              JR LFC                  4:31.28    4:32.66    2  
      30.21   34.69   35.25   34.98   38.01   38.64   30.90   29.98
 -- Caldwell, Kellyn          SR KEN                  4:32.57         DQ  
      28.15   33.27   35.58   35.38   39.33   40.19   32.11   30.79
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Caroline          JR WILL                            4:20.35  
      27.02   30.24   33.27   32.91   37.81   37.70   31.51   29.89
  2 Schroeder, Emily          SR DEN                             4:21.48  
      27.97   31.30   32.58   32.40   38.23   38.69   31.09   29.22
  3 Howell, Michelle          FR DEN                             4:22.27  
      27.94   31.88   33.89   33.21   36.92   37.21   31.03   30.19
  4 Lushinsky, Taryn          JR EMOR                            4:23.31  
      28.71   32.22   32.30   31.79   38.35   38.87   30.98   30.09
  5 Woodward, Brooke          SO EMOR                            4:24.48  
      27.95   32.19   33.31   33.85   36.58   37.89   31.36   31.35
  6 Dorvinen, Nicole          SR UWEC                            4:25.85  
      28.05   31.43   33.66   33.67   38.04   38.86   31.19   30.95
  7 Patchen, Bonnie           SR WILL                            4:27.19  
      28.85   31.87   33.62   34.02   38.29   38.07   31.28   31.19
  8 Taege, Sara               FR WASH                            4:27.47  
      28.84   32.72   35.34   34.28   38.78   38.87   30.19   28.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michalak, Mia             JR EMOR                            4:27.84  
      28.87   33.19   35.27   34.42   36.63   38.04   31.09   30.33
 10 Beach, Megan              FR EMOR                            4:28.56  
      28.03   32.20   36.76   36.23   37.17   37.42   31.02   29.73
 11 O'Leary, Katherine        JR WILL                            4:30.36  
      27.95   31.56   34.41   33.92   39.52   40.29   32.05   30.66
 12 Shaak, Becky              JR LFC                             4:31.28  
      29.92   34.59   34.43   34.43   38.00   38.67   30.96   30.28
 13 Ryan, Jennifer            JR GCC                             4:31.52  
      27.85   32.73   35.24   35.09   39.38   39.50   31.59   30.14
 14 Roggensack, Kelsey        JR WILL                            4:32.01  
      28.46   32.44   35.61   35.35   40.90   39.44   29.88   29.93
 15 Caldwell, Kellyn          SR KEN                             4:32.57  
      28.12   33.35   35.16   35.22   38.89   39.70   31.69   30.44
 16 McLaughlin, Meaghan       FR KEN                             4:32.92  
      27.94   32.00   35.35   34.94   39.61   40.30   32.21   30.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindblom, Sydnee          SO KEN                             4:33.02  
      29.61   32.95   34.77   34.42   39.56   41.33   30.50   29.88
 18 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT                             4:33.18  
      28.64   32.74   34.57   33.61   39.32   41.19   31.61   31.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fox, Samantha             FR JHU                             4:33.75  
      28.95   32.61   33.99   34.20   38.93   39.85   33.02   32.20
 20 Chevalier, Dominique      SR KEN                             4:34.55  
      29.74   32.86   34.41   33.25   41.35   41.91   30.92   30.11
 21 Jones, Carly              JR ITH                             4:34.74  
      28.30   32.20   35.60   35.53   38.23   39.45   33.41   32.02
 22 Douglas, Marissa          JR STEV                            4:35.88  
      27.68   32.58   35.28   34.43   40.76   41.42   32.13   31.60
 23 Heyde, Kelly              JR SMCM                            4:36.73  
      29.03   32.89   35.21   35.43   39.49   40.75   32.38   31.55
 24 Leasure, Kara             SR BATE                            4:38.97  
      29.42   33.57   36.41   35.18   40.13   40.76   32.41   31.09
 25 Strom, Jennifer           FR GAC                             4:39.26  
      29.00   33.58   36.46   36.17   39.74   40.04   32.86   31.41
 26 Friedlander, Jennifer     JR MIDD                            4:49.04  
      29.05   33.58   36.76   36.42   43.30   43.07   33.96   32.90
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         SR EMOR                   48.53      48.22   20  
      22.53   25.69                                                
  2 Barry, Robert             SR DEN                    48.81      48.32   17  
      22.24   26.08                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT                    48.10      48.53   16  
      22.09   26.44                                                
  4 Farmer, Ryan              SR UWSP                   49.16      48.90   15  
      22.74   26.16                                                
  5 Chapman, James            JR KEN                    49.44      48.93   14  
      22.72   26.21                                                
  6 Somers, David             SR KEN                    48.86      49.09   13  
      22.91   26.18                                                
  7 Schmidt, Nicholas         JR JHU                    49.43      49.13   12  
      22.88   26.25                                                
  8 Gisriel, Carter           JR JHU                    49.08      49.45   11  
      22.83   26.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Stirling, Brian           SR W&L                    49.44      49.20    9  
      22.79   26.41                                                
 10 Gill, Samuel              SO CONN                   49.44      49.21    7  
      22.88   26.33                                                
 11 O'Brien, Matthew          SO EMOR                   49.92      49.41    6  
      22.99   26.42                                                
 12 Davy, Samuel              SR UWSP                   49.51      49.61    5  
      23.35   26.26                                                
 13 Morin, Brendan            JR WASH                   49.98      49.81    3.5
      22.54   27.27                                                
 13 Vita, Francis             SR USMMA                  49.87      49.81    3.5
      23.51   26.30                                                
 15 Gladys, Collin            SR URED                   49.73      49.84    2  
      23.02   26.82                                                
 16 Ricotta, Thaddeus         FR WILL                   49.95      50.55    1  
      23.84   26.71                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT                               48.10  
      10.05   11.94   12.71   13.40                                
  2 Augustyn, Patrick         SR EMOR                              48.53  
      22.79   25.74                                                
  3 Barry, Robert             SR DEN                               48.81  
      22.46   26.35                                                
  4 Somers, David             SR KEN                               48.86  
      22.61   26.25                                                
  5 Gisriel, Carter           JR JHU                               49.08  
      10.73   12.14   12.85   13.36                                
  6 Farmer, Ryan              SR UWSP                              49.16  
      22.44   26.72                                                
  7 Schmidt, Nicholas         JR JHU                               49.43  
      10.31   12.70   12.98   13.44                                
  8 Chapman, James            JR KEN                               49.44  
      10.70   12.41   12.79   13.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stirling, Brian           SR W&L                               49.44  
      10.59   12.34   12.81   13.70                                
 10 Gill, Samuel              SO CONN                              49.44  
      22.94   26.50                                                
 11 Davy, Samuel              SR UWSP                              49.51  
      23.23   12.92   13.36                                        
 12 Gladys, Collin            SR URED                              49.73  
      23.20   26.53                                                
 13 Vita, Francis             SR USMMA                             49.87  
      23.51   13.16   13.20                                        
 14 O'Brien, Matthew          SO EMOR                              49.92  
      23.19   13.21   13.52                                        
 15 Ricotta, Thaddeus         FR WILL                              49.95  
      23.50   13.01   13.44                                        
 16 Morin, Brendan            JR WASH                              49.98  
      22.63   27.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clapp, Joseph             JR UWSP                              49.99  
      22.89   27.10                                                
 18 Adams, Jason              SO DC                                50.04  
      23.33   26.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rushlow, Mark             JR CALV                              50.07  
      23.21   26.86                                                
 20 Mering, Karl              FR WTMN                              50.10  
      23.03   27.07                                                
 21 Intrieri, Brandon         JR ALLE                              50.11  
      10.74   12.17   13.15   14.05                                
 21 Woods, Tyler              JR JHU                               50.11  
      10.75   12.48   13.00   13.88                                
 23 Charriez, Nicholas        JR KEN                               50.12  
      23.27   26.85                                                
 24 Stirling, Jeffrey         SR W&L                               50.13  
      23.06   27.07                                                
 25 Hellman, Daniel           FR DEN                               50.22  
      23.11   13.53   13.58                                        
 26 Zimarev, Yury             SO CSI                               50.35  
      23.09   13.58   13.68                                        
 27 Mock, Remy                SO MIT                               50.36  
      23.81   13.31   13.24                                        
 28 Gleason, Matthew          SO DPU                               50.40  
      10.86   12.67   13.39   13.48                                
 29 McBratney, Ben            SR AMH                               50.41  
      23.42   13.37   13.62                                        
 30 Jeremikj, Aleksandar      JR UPS                               50.49  
      23.47   27.02                                                
 31 Magee, Kevin              FR KEN                               50.58  
      23.45   13.10   14.03                                        
 31 Breitigam, Jordan         SO ONU                               50.58  
      23.82   13.31   13.45                                        
 33 Vaccaro, Aaron            SO WHTW                              50.66  
      22.96   13.37   14.33                                        
 34 Czaja, Stephen            JR EMOR                              50.68  
      23.39   27.29                                                
 35 Rooker, Jonathan          JR KEN                               50.77  
      23.53   13.60   13.64                                        
 36 Horgan, Stuart            SR WILL                              50.87  
      23.81   13.02   14.04                                        
 36 Bulakul, Tyler            SO AMH                               50.87  
      24.10   13.39   13.38                                        
 38 Snader, Benjamin          FR DEN                               51.30  
      23.85   13.73   13.72                                        
 39 Bard, Spencer             JR TRIN                              51.41  
      23.58   27.83                                                
 40 Klontz, Erik              JR CARL                              51.73  
      23.44   13.53   14.76                                        
 41 Gibson, Stephen           SO TCNJ                              51.74  
      24.20   13.73   13.81                                        
 42 Charriez, Gregory         JR STEV                              51.92  
      24.26   13.45   14.21                                        
 43 Schneider, Adam           JR TCNJ                              52.08  
      23.93   13.68   14.47                                        
 44 Guiffre, John             SR WILL                              52.30  
      23.84   13.93   14.53                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan          SR WILL                   52.91      53.04   20  
      24.75   28.29                                                
  2 Raleigh, Christie         JR ROWA                   54.73      53.92   17  
      24.98   28.94                                                
  3 Saiz, Hannah              JR KEN                    55.52      55.00   16  
      26.61   28.39                                                
  4 Pierce, Laura             SR TCNJ                   55.32      55.20   15  
      25.94   29.26                                                
  5 Moores, Louise            SO STEV                   55.75      55.62   14  
      25.81   29.81                                                
  6 Bilotti, Kate             SR CMS                    55.77      55.76   13  
      26.37   29.39                                                
  7 Pennington, Kellie        SO SPRI                   55.76      55.83   12  
      25.69   30.14                                                
  8 Masney, Victoria          JR DEN                    55.66      56.30   11  
      26.65   29.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Greenwald, Amelia         SO TUFT                   56.47      55.33    9  
      25.84   29.49                                                
 10 Davis, Supriya            FR SWAR                   55.91      55.74    7  
      26.27   29.47                                                
 11 Hackler, Leslie           JR EMOR                   55.99      55.94    6  
      26.20   29.74                                                
 12 Kee, Michele              SO CMS                    56.43      56.16    5  
      26.62   29.54                                                
 13 Broadus, Brenna           SR DEN                    56.15      56.20    4  
      26.20   30.00                                                
 14 Brabson, Laurel           SR DEN                    56.21      56.21    3  
      26.54   29.67                                                
 15 Kitayama, Taylor          SO JHU                    55.78      56.31    2  
      26.41   29.90                                                
 16 Ha, Kathryn               JR WILL                   56.25      56.64    1  
      26.77   29.87                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todhunter, Logan          SR WILL                              52.91  
      24.84   28.07                                                
  2 Raleigh, Christie         JR ROWA                              54.73  
      25.51   29.22                                                
  3 Pierce, Laura             SR TCNJ                              55.32  
      25.48   29.84                                                
  4 Saiz, Hannah              JR KEN                               55.52  
      26.00   29.52                                                
  5 Masney, Victoria          JR DEN                               55.66  
      25.63   30.03                                                
  6 Moores, Louise            SO STEV                              55.75  
      25.69   30.06                                                
  7 Pennington, Kellie        SO SPRI                              55.76  
      25.98   29.78                                                
  8 Bilotti, Kate             SR CMS                               55.77  
      26.55   29.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitayama, Taylor          SO JHU                               55.78  
      26.42   29.36                                                
 10 Davis, Supriya            FR SWAR                              55.91  
      26.47   29.44                                                
 11 Hackler, Leslie           JR EMOR                              55.99  
      26.48   29.51                                                
 12 Broadus, Brenna           SR DEN                               56.15  
      26.25   29.90                                                
 13 Brabson, Laurel           SR DEN                               56.21  
      26.69   29.52                                                
 14 Ha, Kathryn               JR WILL                              56.25  
      26.57   29.68                                                
 15 Kee, Michele              SO CMS                               56.43  
      26.74   29.69                                                
 16 Greenwald, Amelia         SO TUFT                              56.47  
      26.50   29.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        JR GCC                               56.48  
      26.59   29.89                                                
 18 Cooper, Hannah            FR KEN                               56.70  
      26.33   30.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT                               56.75  
      26.61   30.14                                                
 20 McHugh, Katherine         JR IWU                               56.92  
      26.90   30.02                                                
 21 Phipps, Rachael           SR NAZ                               57.02  
      27.26   29.76                                                
 22 Haug, Melissa             SR WOO                               57.19  
      27.14   30.05                                                
 23 Hunt, Katherine           JR WOO                               57.21  
      26.81   30.40                                                
 24 Liu, Helen                SO CMS                               57.28  
      26.85   30.43                                                
 25 Kerico, Amber             SO MWC                               57.54  
      26.80   30.74                                                
 26 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL                              57.73  
      26.73   31.00                                                
 27 Zeberlein, Lindsay        JR DEN                               57.84  
      26.78   31.06                                                
 28 Levens, Tara              SR CHIC                              57.90  
      28.08   29.82                                                
 29 Hannon, Keaton            SR WITT                              58.10  
      27.05   31.05                                                
 30 Reynolds, Brooke          FR UWL                               58.38  
      27.25   31.13                                                
 31 Kolitsch, Andrea          FR UWL                               58.39  
      26.96   31.43                                                
 32 Schneider, Jacqueline     JR EMOR                              58.45  
      27.10   31.35                                                
 33 Ternes, Kylie             SO JHU                               58.71  
      27.52   31.19                                                
 34 Storm, Margaret           FR JHU                               58.77  
      27.60   31.17                                                
 35 Harris, Laura             SO WIDU                              58.84  
      26.48   32.36                                                
 36 Martin, Cari              JR DEN                               58.92  
      27.60   31.32                                                
 37 Kukielka, Mariann         FR UST                               58.99  
      27.66   31.33                                                
 38 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR SPRI                              59.06  
      27.69   31.37                                                
 39 Walitsch, Jamie           SO WH-I                            1:00.09  
      28.28   31.81                                                
 40 Porter, Katherine         FR PACO                            1:01.72  
      27.26   34.46                                                
 41 Wormwood, Tracy           JR UPS                             1:02.35  
      28.79   33.56                                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harp, Tyler               SR URED                 1:37.69    1:37.51   18.5
      22.59   24.48   25.09   25.35                                
  1 Degayner, Jordan          SR COL                  1:38.70    1:37.51   18.5
      23.02   24.53   25.00   24.96                                
  3 Turk, Zachary             SR KEN                  1:38.90    1:37.66   16  
      21.47   24.28   25.39   26.52                                
  4 Chabot, Sean              SO DEN                  1:38.16    1:37.72   15  
      22.98   24.74   24.82   25.18                                
  5 Maciel, Carlos            SO DEN                  1:38.91    1:39.26   14  
      23.52   25.82   24.86   25.06                                
  6 Vieth, Thomas             JR WILL                 1:38.81    1:39.44   13  
      23.59   25.23   25.30   25.32                                
  7 Fronk, Spencer            SO DEN                  1:39.04    1:39.57   12  
      23.33   25.31   25.39   25.54                                
  8 Lordi, Anthony            SO JHU                  1:38.93    1:39.75   11  
      22.67   25.54   25.61   25.93                                
B - Final
  9 Stewart-Bates, Ian        JR KEN                  1:39.34    1:38.35    9  
      22.93   24.78   25.25   25.39                                
 10 Brus, Michael             SO GRIN                 1:40.00    1:39.01    7  
      23.01   24.97   25.61   25.42                                
 11 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT                  1:39.20    1:39.10    6  
      21.99   24.52   25.78   26.81                                
 12 Preston, Blake            SR KEN                  1:39.82    1:39.49    5  
      23.36   25.38   25.24   25.51                                
 13 Richardson, Ian           SO KEN                  1:39.77    1:39.52    4  
      23.37   25.12   25.20   25.83                                
 14 Kimball, William          SO JHU                  1:39.61    1:39.74    3  
      22.69   25.03   25.81   26.21                                
 15 Hooker, Casey             FR DPU                  1:40.22    1:40.42    2  
      23.41   25.64   25.84   25.53                                
 16 Ramsey, Curtis            JR KEN                  1:40.22    1:40.57    1  
      23.31   25.89   25.96   25.41                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harp, Tyler               SR URED                            1:37.69  
      22.52   24.28   25.35   25.54                                
  2 Chabot, Sean              SO DEN                             1:38.16  
      22.87   24.82   24.91   25.56                                
  3 Degayner, Jordan          SR COL                             1:38.70  
      23.54   24.79   25.01   25.36                                
  4 Vieth, Thomas             JR WILL                            1:38.81  
      22.86   24.77   25.12   26.06                                
  5 Turk, Zachary             SR KEN                             1:38.90  
      22.53   25.53   25.90   24.94                                
  6 Maciel, Carlos            SO DEN                             1:38.91  
      23.28   25.20   25.00   25.43                                
  7 Lordi, Anthony            SO JHU                             1:38.93  
      22.81   25.29   25.25   25.58                                
  8 Fronk, Spencer            SO DEN                             1:39.04  
      23.29   25.24   25.39   25.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT                             1:39.20  
      22.37   25.11   25.49   26.23                                
 10 Stewart-Bates, Ian        JR KEN                             1:39.34  
      23.27   25.03   25.12   25.92                                
 11 Kimball, William          SO JHU                             1:39.61  
      22.39   25.09   25.66   26.47                                
 12 Richardson, Ian           SO KEN                             1:39.77  
      22.94   25.04   25.36   26.43                                
 13 Preston, Blake            SR KEN                             1:39.82  
      23.52   25.51   25.02   25.77                                
 14 Brus, Michael             SO GRIN                            1:40.00  
      22.79   25.27   25.92   26.02                                
 15 Hooker, Casey             FR DPU                             1:40.22  
      22.90   25.42   26.19   25.71                                
 15 Ramsey, Curtis            JR KEN                             1:40.22  
      23.61   25.80   25.29   25.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sholtis, Connor           FR AMH                             1:40.29  
      23.13   25.56   26.24   25.36                                
 18 Leyens, Ashton            FR GETT                            1:40.35  
      23.17   24.94   25.84   26.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Michael         SR WICK                            1:40.42  
      23.11   24.99   25.39   26.93                                
 20 Libby, Matthew            SR GETT                            1:40.49  
      23.21   25.01   25.71   26.56                                
 21 Lichtenfels, Ryan         SR AMH                             1:40.51  
      23.54   25.57   25.67   25.73                                
 22 Benham, Alexander         JR STEV                            1:40.53  
      23.84   25.82   25.72   25.15                                
 23 Noga, Nicholas            SO STEV                            1:40.98  
      22.78   25.00   25.90   27.30                                
 24 Coggin, Dylan             JR JHU                             1:41.04  
      22.70   25.27   26.01   27.06                                
 25 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT                             1:41.10  
      23.93   25.53   25.71   25.93                                
 25 Gratz, Michael            FR OLAF                            1:41.10  
      23.22   25.75   25.98   26.15                                
 27 Freeman, Clint            SO URED                            1:41.18  
      23.36   25.34   26.01   26.47                                
 28 White, Tim                SR AMH                             1:41.28  
      23.34   25.63   26.11   26.20                                
 29 Blaney, Miles             FR WICK                            1:41.33  
      23.55   25.31   26.04   26.43                                
 30 Elford, Wesley            FR STEV                            1:41.53  
      23.86   25.56   26.12   25.99                                
 31 Guilfoyle, Joseph         FR KEN                             1:42.14  
      24.48   25.96   25.61   26.09                                
 32 Rauchwarter, Samuel       JR UST                             1:42.20  
      23.49   25.47   26.26   26.98                                
 33 Schultz, Michael          SR ONU                             1:42.29  
      23.66   25.67   26.29   26.67                                
 34 Ransenberg, Sean          SR EMOR                            1:42.49  
      23.83   26.24   26.38   26.04                                
 35 Gronbeck, Christian       FR WILL                            1:42.51  
      23.68   25.95   26.24   26.64                                
 36 Lawley, Robert            FR DEN                             1:42.57  
      24.39   25.80   26.37   26.01                                
 37 Chen, Tony                JR MIT                             1:42.77  
      23.68   26.50   26.43   26.16                                
 38 Simpson, Jeffrey          JR EMOR                            1:42.84  
      23.39   25.20   26.17   28.08                                
 39 Kleso, Kenny              JR WICK                            1:43.09  
      23.70   26.23   26.90   26.26                                
 40 Clark, Ryan               SR TCNJ                            1:43.26  
      23.60   25.71   26.69   27.26                                
 41 Armstrong, John           JR WILL                            1:43.77  
      24.09   26.43   26.85   26.40                                
 42 Grabijas, Joshua          JR Hope                            1:43.82  
      25.03   26.14   26.39   26.26                                
 43 Salomon, Andrew           FR CHIC                            1:46.52  
      24.48   26.70   27.67   27.67                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Sarah           FR WILL                 1:50.94    1:50.27   20  
      26.13   28.04   28.19   27.91                                
  2 Taylor, Whitley           SR EMOR                 1:50.85    1:50.44   17  
      26.16   28.34   28.21   27.73                                
  3 Callen, Hilary            SR DEN                  1:51.01    1:50.68   16  
      26.31   28.29   28.41   27.67                                
  4 Rinsma, Sarah             SO JHU                  1:50.82    1:50.89   15  
      26.10   28.42   28.30   28.07                                
  5 Culpepper, Anne           SR EMOR                 1:51.11    1:51.08   14  
      26.24   28.13   28.19   28.52                                
  6 Palumbo, Angela           JR GCC                  1:51.75    1:52.35   13  
      26.24   28.45   28.78   28.88                                
  7 Swanson, Alyssa           JR DEN                  1:51.65    1:52.53   12  
      26.26   28.65   28.76   28.86                                
  8 Ryan, Emily               FR MIT                  1:51.51    1:53.34   11  
      26.51   28.72   29.12   28.99                                
B - Final
  9 Larson, Nancy             FR EMOR                 1:52.39    1:50.96    9  
      26.06   28.39   28.40   28.11                                
 10 Gibbons, Megan            SR HAM                  1:51.84    1:51.17    7  
      26.12   28.07   28.74   28.24                                
 11 Weiss, Meghan             JR OLAF                 1:51.89    1:51.60    6  
      26.10   28.02   28.66   28.82                                
 12 Willingham, Molly         FR DEN                  1:52.20    1:51.77    5  
      26.70   28.39   28.33   28.35                                
 13 Wolber, Ann               JR EMOR                 1:51.83    1:51.91    4  
      25.96   28.08   28.83   29.04                                
 14 Yarosh, Hillary           SO KEN                  1:51.77    1:51.93    3  
      26.42   28.03   28.63   28.85                                
 15 McDermott, Courtney       SO EMOR                 1:52.17    1:52.58    2  
      26.55   28.52   28.73   28.78                                
 16 Connolly, Anna            JR KEN                  1:52.11    1:53.16    1  
      26.02   28.40   29.33   29.41                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinsma, Sarah             SO JHU                             1:50.82  
      25.78   28.19   28.53   28.32                                
  2 Taylor, Whitley           SR EMOR                            1:50.85  
      25.98   28.02   28.23   28.62                                
  3 Thompson, Sarah           FR WILL                            1:50.94  
      26.72   28.37   27.66   28.19                                
  4 Callen, Hilary            SR DEN                             1:51.01  
      26.37   27.96   28.51   28.17                                
  5 Culpepper, Anne           SR EMOR                            1:51.11  
      26.33   28.34   28.32   28.12                                
  6 Ryan, Emily               FR MIT                             1:51.51  
      25.90   27.97   28.88   28.76                                
  7 Swanson, Alyssa           JR DEN                             1:51.65  
      25.96   28.26   28.58   28.85                                
  8 Palumbo, Angela           JR GCC                             1:51.75  
      25.72   27.79   28.48   29.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarosh, Hillary           SO KEN                             1:51.77  
      26.41   28.15   28.40   28.81                                
 10 Wolber, Ann               JR EMOR                            1:51.83  
      25.84   28.16   28.70   29.13                                
 11 Gibbons, Megan            SR HAM                             1:51.84  
      26.44   28.44   28.58   28.38                                
 12 Weiss, Meghan             JR OLAF                            1:51.89  
      25.90   27.89   28.94   29.16                                
 13 Connolly, Anna            JR KEN                             1:52.11  
      25.79   28.63   28.75   28.94                                
 14 McDermott, Courtney       SO EMOR                            1:52.17  
      26.41   28.48   28.71   28.57                                
 15 Willingham, Molly         FR DEN                             1:52.20  
      26.66   28.19   28.56   28.79                                
 16 Larson, Nancy             FR EMOR                            1:52.39  
      25.87   27.93   29.20   29.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wangstad, Marit           SR DEN                             1:52.41  
      26.70   28.04   28.40   29.27                                
 18 Bradford, Tully           SO DEN                             1:52.77  
      26.50   28.33   28.54   29.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Millen, Elizabeth         FR CHIC                            1:53.24  
      26.22   28.71   29.48   28.83                                
 20 Max, Abigail              FR GEN                             1:53.38  
      26.02   28.51   29.46   29.39                                
 21 Weber, Clark              SO CEN                             1:53.61  
      26.34   28.60   29.37   29.30                                
 22 Ladd, Alexandra           SO JHU                             1:53.62  
      26.40   28.57   29.38   29.27                                
 23 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken  FR EMOR                            1:53.66  
      26.68   28.37   29.19   29.42                                
 24 Ternullo, Stephanie       FR AMH                             1:53.73  
      26.43   28.53   29.07   29.70                                
 25 Westrate, Libby           JR Hope                            1:53.87  
      26.87   29.20   28.94   28.86                                
 26 Pearson, Sian             SR STEV                            1:53.88  
      26.80   28.58   29.38   29.12                                
 27 Stoddart, Ashleigh        FR AMH                             1:54.04  
      26.60   29.07   29.16   29.21                                
 28 Rogers, Elizabeth         SR JHU                             1:54.27  
      26.49   28.71   28.80   30.27                                
 29 Taylor, Kathleen          JR CHIC                            1:54.28  
      26.73   29.02   29.41   29.12                                
 30 Clark, Mckenzie           FR EMOR                            1:54.34  
      26.42   28.68   29.51   29.73                                
 31 Clark, Amanda             FR PACO                            1:54.35  
      26.78   28.94   29.36   29.27                                
 32 Garner, Allen             SR BOWD                            1:54.47  
      27.09   29.38   29.33   28.67                                
 33 DiNardo, Sarah            JR DEN                             1:54.81  
      27.05   28.88   29.76   29.12                                
 34 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    FR JHU                             1:54.82  
      26.66   29.13   29.43   29.60                                
 35 Lugg, Angela              SR IWU                             1:55.39  
      26.46   29.31   29.47   30.15                                
 36 Nuess, Morgan             SO DEN                             1:55.69  
      26.69   28.95   29.74   30.31                                
 37 Olson, Catherine          FR GAC                             1:55.74  
      27.05   29.17   29.87   29.65                                
 38 Belak, Lauren             SO AMH                             1:56.02  
      27.00   29.21   29.44   30.37                                
 39 Rippe, Margaret           SR NYU                             1:56.83  
      27.39   29.39   30.32   29.73                                
 40 Desmit, Megan             SR MWC                             1:56.92  
      26.55   29.04   30.69   30.64                                
 41 Pavlak, Claire            SR EMOR                            1:56.95  
      25.93   29.92 1:01.10                                        
 42 Counsell, Elizabeth       JR CALV                            1:57.74  
      27.58   29.48   30.27   30.41                                
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roskos, Danica            JR TCNJ                  422.70     450.60   20  
  2 Pinter, Julie             JR BWC                   438.10     448.75   17  
  3 Thompson, Jennifer        SO SPRI                  427.85     443.55   16  
  4 Haver, Bethany            SR W&J                   391.50     431.85   15  
  5 Hahn, Ruth                JR TRIN                  416.25     424.35   14  
  6 Campbell, Erin            SR KZOO                  393.45     408.90   13  
  7 Linsmayer, Lizzy          SO AMH                   402.20     406.65   12  
  8 Murdoch, McKenzie         SO WILL                  396.45     401.90   11  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Eileen            SR CLAR                  375.15     427.05    9  
 10 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL                  384.15     407.55    7  
 11 Ficarro, Sarah            JR FRED                  391.35     406.70    6  
 12 Easton, Jennifer          SR UST                   372.35     375.90    5  
 13 Schmidt, Kim              SR WFLD                  385.35     370.40    4  
 14 Keefe, Courtney           SR SPRI                  367.75     368.35    3  
 15 Fackler, Korie            SO ITH                   388.65     362.80    2  
 16 Sheldon, Kathryn          SO TRIN                  384.50     357.45    1  
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinter, Julie             JR BWC                              438.10  
  2 Thompson, Jennifer        SO SPRI                             427.85  
  3 Roskos, Danica            JR TCNJ                             422.70  
  4 Hahn, Ruth                JR TRIN                             416.25  
  5 Linsmayer, Lizzy          SO AMH                              402.20  
  6 Murdoch, McKenzie         SO WILL                             396.45  
  7 Campbell, Erin            SR KZOO                             393.45  
  8 Haver, Bethany            SR W&J                              391.50  
  9 Ficarro, Sarah            JR FRED                             391.35  
 10 Fackler, Korie            SO ITH                              388.65  
 11 Schmidt, Kim              SR WFLD                             385.35  
 12 Sheldon, Kathryn          SO TRIN                             384.50  
 13 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL                             384.15  
 14 Garcia, Eileen            SR CLAR                             375.15  
 15 Easton, Jennifer          SR UST                              372.35  
 16 Keefe, Courtney           SR SPRI                             367.75  
 17 Schmidt, Becky            JR CHIC                             360.15  
 18 Lucchesi, Sabrina         SO TCNJ                             358.55  
 19 Sheldon, Kyleigh          JR Hope                             342.25  
 20 Collins, Katie            FR DEN                              338.40  
 21 Kahring, Tessa            SO UWL                              335.30  
 22 Swanson, Sarah            SR UWL                              333.40  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison                                           3:20.42    3:15.09   40  
     1) Barry, Robert SR                2) Rosenburg, Damon FR            
     3) Fronk, Spencer SO               4) Barczak, Michael SR            
       22.90    47.56    25.69    55.31    22.34    48.20    20.70    44.02
  2 Redlands                                          3:18.83    3:17.39   34  
     1) Depew, Jeffrey FR               2) Gladys, Collin SR              
     3) Depew, Christopher JR           4) Harp, Tyler SR                 
       23.70    49.44    25.48    55.83    22.29    48.73    20.79    43.39
  3 Emory                                             3:19.22    3:17.55   32  
     1) Spock, Ross SO                  2) O'Brien, Peter JR              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick SR            4) Stephens, Jacob SO             
       23.08    49.04    25.75    55.98    21.99    47.56    20.85    44.97
  4 Kenyon                                            3:19.50    3:17.97   30  
     1) Rooker, Jonathan JR             2) Matkin, Lars SR                
     3) Chapman, James JR               4) Stewart-Bates, Ian JR          
       24.02    50.13    25.59    55.84    22.24    48.47    20.47    43.53
  5 Amherst                                           3:19.51    3:18.88   28  
     1) Deveney, Conor FR               2) McBratney, Ben SR              
     3) Bulakul, Tyler SO               4) Sholtis, Connor FR             
       24.07    50.07    25.40    55.49    22.44    48.71    21.14    44.61
  6 MIT                                               3:21.01    3:19.62   26  
     1) Deveney, Brendan JR             2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Dunn, Colby SO                 
       24.52    51.22    25.78    55.57    21.36    47.83    21.01    45.00
  7 Johns Hopkins                                     3:20.60    3:20.57   24  
     1) Davis, Dylan FR                 2) Nam, Timothy SR                
     3) Schmidt, Nicholas JR            4) Coggin, Dylan JR               
       24.43    50.40    26.30    56.35    22.66    49.02    20.87    44.80
  8 UW Stevens Point                                  3:21.85    3:21.64   22  
     1) Girdley, Ian SR                 2) Loftus, Alexander FR           
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       24.83    51.35    26.04    56.21    22.45    49.46    20.74    44.62
B - Final
  9 Staten Island                                     3:22.73    3:21.23   18  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Tarasov, Andrey SO             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       23.90    49.54    25.86    56.01    23.26    49.63    21.68    46.05
 10 Williams                                          3:22.37    3:21.59   14  
     1) Taylor, David JR                2) Dyrkacz, Paul JR               
     3) Ricotta, Thaddeus FR            4) Vieth, Thomas JR               
       24.66    51.04    25.49    55.23    22.91    49.80    21.56    45.52
 11 Whitworth                                         3:23.62    3:22.67   12  
     1) Walton, Wesley FR               2) Buck, Rory SR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron SO               4) Ranno, Nathan JR               
       25.01    51.95    25.48    54.14    23.01    49.78    21.86    46.80
 12 DePauw                                            3:24.26    3:23.90   10  
     1) Hooker, Casey FR                2) Kukurugya, Matthew JR          
     3) Gleason, Matthew SO             4) Montgomery, John SR            
       25.25    52.46    26.69    57.24    22.72    49.63    20.85    44.57
 13 Rowan                                             3:23.74    3:24.20    8  
     1) Dow, Larry JR                   2) Bower, Dan SR                  
     3) Tyburski, Max SO                4) Malone, William SR             
                         50.84  1:17.46    30.93    53.89  1:20.74  1:42.04
       24.70                                                               
 14 Conn College                                      3:24.93    3:24.79    6  
     1) Walsh, Timothy SR               2) Czelewicz, Kirk FR             
     3) Gill, Samuel SO                 4) McGinnis, Patrick FR           
       23.61    50.24    27.31    58.97    22.45    48.64    22.08    46.94
 15 Washington & Lee                                  3:25.30    3:24.93    4  
     1) Marsh, Wayde JR                 2) Dexter, Ian SR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian SR              4) Sykes, Richard JR              
       25.82    52.81    26.84    57.58    22.66    48.77    21.06    45.77
 16 Carnegie Mellon                                   3:25.45    3:26.17    2  
     1) Razanav, Anton FR               2) Bohn, Austin SO                
     3) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel JR      4) Stanton, Matthew SR            
       24.99    51.71    26.90    57.93    22.72    49.49    22.44    47.04
 
Event 19  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redlands                                                     3:18.83  
     1) Depew, Jeffrey FR               2) Gladys, Collin SR              
     3) Depew, Christopher JR           4) Harp, Tyler SR                 
       24.25    49.77    25.65    55.61    22.71    49.07    21.44    44.38
  2 Emory                                                        3:19.22  
     1) Spock, Ross SO                  2) O'Brien, Peter JR              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick SR            4) Bass, Ryan SO                  
       23.02    48.88    26.71    56.40    22.44    47.87    21.58    46.07
  3 Kenyon                                                       3:19.50  
     1) Rooker, Jonathan JR             2) Matkin, Lars SR                
     3) Sullivan, Luke SR               4) Stewart-Bates, Ian JR          
       24.30    50.12    25.80    55.67    23.19    49.77    21.04    43.94
  4 Amherst                                                      3:19.51  
     1) Deveney, Conor FR               2) McBratney, Ben SR              
     3) Bulakul, Tyler SO               4) Sholtis, Connor FR             
       24.25    50.22    25.53    55.27    22.67    49.36    21.45    44.66
  5 Denison                                                      3:20.42  
     1) Bartlett, Quinn JR              2) Rosenburg, Damon FR            
     3) Hellman, Daniel FR              4) Barczak, Michael SR            
       23.64    48.94    26.62    57.25    22.83    49.87    20.90    44.36
  6 Johns Hopkins                                                3:20.60  
     1) Davis, Dylan FR                 2) Nam, Timothy SR                
     3) Schmidt, Nicholas JR            4) Coggin, Dylan JR               
       24.15    50.12    26.35    57.05    22.24    48.30    21.06    45.13
  7 MIT                                                          3:21.01  
     1) Stumbaugh, Timothy SR           2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Dunn, Colby SO                 
       25.21    52.00    25.96    56.29    21.73    47.75    21.18    44.97
  8 UW Stevens Point                                             3:21.85  
     1) Girdley, Ian SR                 2) Loftus, Alexander FR           
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       25.04    51.44    26.43    57.17    22.20    49.10    20.72    44.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams                                                     3:22.37  
     1) Taylor, David JR                2) Dyrkacz, Paul JR               
     3) Ricotta, Thaddeus FR            4) Vieth, Thomas JR               
       24.97    51.19    26.25    55.98    22.77    49.67    21.79    45.53
 10 Staten Island                                                3:22.73  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Rakhimov, Timur FR             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       24.13    49.84    26.51    56.81    23.16    50.12    21.65    45.96
 11 Whitworth                                                    3:23.62  
     1) Walton, Wesley FR               2) Buck, Rory SR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron SO               4) Ranno, Nathan JR               
       25.02    51.62    25.31    54.45    22.92    50.78    21.93    46.77
 12 Rowan                                                        3:23.74  
     1) Dow, Larry JR                   2) Bower, Dan SR                  
     3) Tyburski, Max SO                4) Malone, William SR             
       24.80    51.40    26.86    57.58    22.50    49.46    21.11    45.30
 13 DePauw                                                       3:24.26  
     1) Hooker, Casey FR                2) Kukurugya, Matthew JR          
     3) Gleason, Matthew SO             4) Montgomery, John SR            
       25.55    53.21    25.77    56.73    22.69    49.37    21.03    44.95
 14 Conn College                                                 3:24.93  
     1) Walsh, Timothy SR               2) Czelewicz, Kirk FR             
     3) Gill, Samuel SO                 4) McGinnis, Patrick FR           
       23.53    49.75    27.61    59.44    22.54    48.80    21.76    46.94
 15 Washington & Lee                                             3:25.30  
     1) Marsh, Wayde JR                 2) Dexter, Ian SR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian SR              4) Sykes, Richard JR              
       25.87    52.78    27.42    58.17    22.43    48.84    20.96    45.51
 16 Carnegie Mellon                                              3:25.45  
     1) Razanav, Anton FR               2) Bohn, Austin SO                
     3) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel JR      4) Stanton, Matthew SR            
       25.26    51.58    26.74    57.14    22.92    49.62    22.09    47.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gettysburg                                                   3:25.47  
     1) Harmon, Michael FR              2) Nawrocki, Roger SR             
     3) Libby, Matthew SR               4) Leyens, Ashton FR              
       24.42    50.76    26.69    58.78    22.96    50.31    21.85    45.62
 18 St. Olaf                                                     3:25.61  
     1) Griffith, Evan FR               2) Kubat, Colby SO                
     3) Liaboe, Chase SR                4) Gratz, Michael FR              
       25.56    52.67    25.63    55.95    23.65    51.55    21.57    45.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dickinson                                                    3:25.84  
     1) Adams, Jason SO                 2) Barnard, Edward JR             
     3) Miranda, Cristian SO            4) Murray, Doug SR                
       24.07    49.69    26.73    57.43    24.14    52.48    21.83    46.24
 20 College of NJ                                                3:26.59  
     1) Burzynski, Aleksander FR        2) Oliva, Michael SO              
     3) Gibson, Stephen SO              4) Taylor, Jesse SR               
       24.47    51.83    26.26    57.79    23.51    51.39    21.32    45.58
 21 Stevens                                                      3:27.26  
     1) Hanak, Shawn SO                 2) Hu, John JR                    
     3) Charriez, Gregory JR            4) Huyett, Joseph SO              
       24.88    51.33    27.53    58.54    23.77    51.28    21.89    46.11
 22 Ithaca                                                       3:28.42  
     1) White, Connor SO                2) Robbins, Jacob JR              
     3) Rapp, Jeffrey SR                4) Connors, Antoine SR            
       24.62    52.19    26.86    59.17    23.21    50.52    22.51    46.54
 23 Keene St.                                                    3:29.96  
     1) Ledwith, Drew SO                2) Black, James SO                
     3) Hyde, Jared SO                  4) Harris, Austin JR              
       26.08    53.34    27.43    59.89    23.07    50.35    21.96    46.38
 24 Hartwick                                                     3:32.59  
     1) Ranson, Bradley SO              2) Kleso, Kenny JR                
     3) Blaney, Miles FR                4) Durocher, Kaird SR             
       25.94    54.18    26.74    58.48    24.59    52.76    22.16    47.17
 -- Olivet                                                            DQ  
     1) Edgar, Nicholas JR              2) Barone, Philip FR              
     3) Harden, Mike SR                 4) Fiorillo, Brian SO             
       24.86    52.56    26.27    57.20    24.29    53.06    21.17    45.44
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams                                          3:47.02    3:42.21   40  
     1) Thompson, Sarah FR              2) Wilson, Caroline JR            
     3) Todhunter, Logan SR             4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       28.13    57.68    29.32  1:02.11    23.76    52.26    23.28    50.16
  2 Kenyon                                            3:44.99    3:43.49   34  
     1) Flinn, Rachel SO                2) Vereshchagin, Alisa SR         
     3) Saiz, Hannah JR                 4) Quinn, Meghan SR               
       27.10    56.10    28.78  1:02.26    25.18    54.34    23.46    50.79
  3 Emory                                             3:46.45    3:45.74   32  
     1) Nennig, Sadie SO                2) Aronoff, Jennifer SR           
     3) Hackler, Leslie JR              4) Pavlak, Claire SR              
       26.92    55.50    29.23  1:03.68    25.15    55.54    23.74    51.02
  4 Denison                                           3:49.24    3:46.60   30  
     1) Schroeder, Emily SR             2) Lugg, Natalie SO               
     3) Brabson, Laurel SR              4) Broadus, Brenna SR             
       27.64    56.47    29.38  1:03.18    25.79    55.84    23.98    51.11
  5 Stevens                                           3:48.10    3:47.32   28  
     1) Rooker, Sharon FR               2) Geyer, Brittany FR             
     3) Moores, Louise SO               4) Hatfield, Hayley SR            
       28.01    58.18    29.17  1:03.05    24.88    55.04    23.85    51.05
  6 Gustavus                                          3:50.88    3:52.12   26  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO          2) Strom, Jennifer FR             
     3) Korba, Stephanie SR             4) Olson, Catherine FR            
       27.32    57.02    29.57  1:05.43    26.51    57.64    24.33    52.03
  7 College of NJ                                     3:52.24    3:52.76   24  
     1) Growney, Hailey SO              2) Shangle, Kayleigh JR           
     3) Pierce, Laura SR                4) Ross, Brennah FR               
       29.26    59.93    29.68  1:04.17    25.72    55.67    24.66    52.99
 -- Johns Hopkins                                     3:51.35         DQ  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor SO             2) Storm, Margaret FR             
     3) Ternes, Kylie SO                4) Bogdanovski, Anastasia FR      
       26.72    56.26    30.31  1:06.06    26.29    57.43    24.57    51.33
B - Final
  9 MIT                                               3:52.42    3:51.12   18  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Ryan, Emily FR                 
       27.73    56.55    29.91  1:05.14    25.84    56.71    25.25    52.72
 10 Nazareth                                          3:52.98    3:51.73   14  
     1) Reissig, Maura SO               2) Risucci, Carissa JR            
     3) Phipps, Rachael SR              4) Sauter, Emily SO               
       28.58    58.98    29.77  1:03.88    25.69    56.20    25.12    52.67
 11 UW LaCrosse                                       3:52.55    3:52.00   12  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke FR             2) Ellingson, Danielle SR         
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea FR             4) Diehl, Abby JR                 
       28.40    58.32    28.98  1:02.23    26.23    57.96    25.23    53.49
 12 St. Olaf                                          3:54.04    3:53.22   10  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SO           2) Lee, Lindsey SO                
     3) Feldman, Lydia JR               4) Weiss, Meghan JR               
       27.97    58.11    30.79  1:05.94    26.38    57.00    24.89    52.17
 13 Ithaca                                            3:55.55    3:54.53    8  
     1) Bangs, Kylie FR                 2) Sherry, Madi JR                
     3) Jones, Carly JR                 4) Gawrys, Elizabeth SO           
       28.34    58.80    30.90  1:07.18    25.94    56.15    24.41    52.40
 14 Tufts                                             3:55.06    3:54.60    6  
     1) Sliwinski, Samantha FR          2) Hu, Jenny SO                   
     3) Greenwald, Amelia SO            4) Adams, Courtney SR             
       28.57    59.80    30.25  1:05.61    25.87    57.02    24.84    52.17
 15 Amherst                                           3:55.06    3:55.11    4  
     1) Lee, Sabrina FR                 2) Flynn, Courtney FR             
     3) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka FR      4) Vincett, Kathryn JR            
       27.79    57.40    31.40  1:06.62    26.74    58.92    24.61    52.17
 16 Puget Sound                                       3:57.11    3:56.81    2  
     1) Kitson, Mackenzie SR            2) Wormwood, Tracy JR             
     3) Norrish, Melissa FR             4) Williams, Ava JR               
       28.57    58.88    30.36  1:04.98    27.17    58.77    25.36    54.18
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon                                                       3:44.99  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia FR            2) Vereshchagin, Alisa SR         
     3) Saiz, Hannah JR                 4) Quinn, Meghan SR               
       27.76    55.96    29.27  1:02.90    25.50    54.89    23.92    51.24
  2 Emory                                                        3:46.45  
     1) Nennig, Sadie SO                2) Aronoff, Jennifer SR           
     3) Hackler, Leslie JR              4) Pavlak, Claire SR              
       26.73    55.41    29.41  1:03.80    26.21    56.33    24.08    50.91
  3 Williams                                                     3:47.02  
     1) Thompson, Sarah FR              2) Maher, Rebecca JR              
     3) Todhunter, Logan SR             4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       28.19    57.79    30.68  1:05.27    24.77    53.09    24.04    50.87
  4 Stevens                                                      3:48.10  
     1) Rooker, Sharon FR               2) Geyer, Brittany FR             
     3) Moores, Louise SO               4) Hatfield, Hayley SR            
       28.19    58.51    29.73  1:03.42    25.33    55.31    24.13    50.86
  5 Denison                                                      3:49.24  
     1) Schroeder, Emily SR             2) Lugg, Natalie SO               
     3) Brabson, Laurel SR              4) Nuess, Morgan SO               
       27.85    56.76    29.87  1:04.60    26.03    55.78    24.92    52.10
  6 Gustavus                                                     3:50.88  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO          2) Strom, Jennifer FR             
     3) Korba, Stephanie SR             4) Olson, Catherine FR            
       27.23    56.41    29.28  1:05.40    27.02    57.58    24.27    51.49
  7 Johns Hopkins                                                3:51.35  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor SO             2) Storm, Margaret FR             
     3) Holden, Kylie FR                4) Bogdanovski, Anastasia FR      
       26.90    55.96    30.68  1:06.07    26.84    58.26    24.20    51.06
  8 College of NJ                                                3:52.24  
     1) Growney, Hailey SO              2) Shangle, Kayleigh JR           
     3) Pierce, Laura SR                4) Ross, Brennah FR               
       29.47    59.96    29.70  1:03.60    25.73    55.66    25.10    53.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MIT                                                          3:52.42  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Ryan, Emily FR                 
       28.42    57.48    30.15  1:05.16    26.43    57.02    25.37    52.76
 10 UW LaCrosse                                                  3:52.55  
     1) Reynolds, Brooke FR             2) Ellingson, Danielle SR         
     3) Kolitsch, Andrea FR             4) Diehl, Abby JR                 
       28.82    58.87    28.99  1:02.38    26.72    58.15    25.04    53.15
 11 Nazareth                                                     3:52.98  
     1) Reissig, Maura SO               2) Risucci, Carissa JR            
     3) Phipps, Rachael SR              4) Sauter, Emily SO               
       28.78    59.19    30.31  1:04.14    25.99    57.04    25.07    52.61
 12 St. Olaf                                                     3:54.04  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SO           2) Lee, Lindsey SO                
     3) Feldman, Lydia JR               4) Weiss, Meghan JR               
       28.12    58.79    30.56  1:05.76    26.51    57.20    25.00    52.29
 13 Amherst                                                      3:55.06  
     1) Lee, Sabrina FR                 2) Flynn, Courtney FR             
     3) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka FR      4) Vincett, Kathryn JR            
       27.99    57.66    31.14  1:06.69    26.93    58.81    24.23    51.90
 13 Tufts                                                        3:55.06  
     1) Sliwinski, Samantha FR          2) Hu, Jenny SO                   
     3) Greenwald, Amelia SO            4) Adams, Courtney SR             
       28.60    59.71    30.75  1:06.63    26.03    56.40    25.13    52.32
 15 Ithaca                                                       3:55.55  
     1) Bangs, Kylie FR                 2) Sherry, Madi JR                
     3) Jones, Carly JR                 4) Gawrys, Elizabeth SO           
       28.64    58.71    30.99  1:07.47    26.27    56.56    24.66    52.81
 16 Puget Sound                                                  3:57.11  
     1) Kitson, Mackenzie SR            2) Wormwood, Tracy JR             
     3) Norrish, Melissa FR             4) Williams, Ava JR               
       28.27    58.67    30.04  1:04.94    27.04    59.29    25.55    54.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wittenberg                                                   3:57.18  
     1) Wilson, Sarah SO                2) Gustafson, Molly SO            
     3) Hannon, Keaton SR               4) McNulty, Ward JR               
       28.31    58.92    30.57  1:05.74    26.68    58.75    25.19    53.77
 18 St. Thomas                                                   3:58.25  
     1) Trace, Hayley SO                2) Punyko, Emily FR               
     3) Kukielka, Mariann FR            4) Hogan, Erin SO                 
       28.81  1:01.72    27.67  1:03.16    26.84    59.79    25.32    53.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wooster                                                      4:02.10  
     1) McGovern, Mariah SO             2) Haug, Melissa SR               
     3) Hughes, Morgan FR               4) Walsh, Clare JR                
       29.87  1:01.68    31.19  1:06.83    27.15    59.23    25.56    54.36
 20 UW Eau Claire                                                4:02.70  
     1) Lickel, Kirsten SR              2) Dorvinen, Nicole SR            
     3) Olson, Julia SR                 4) Fair, Grace JR                 
       30.48  1:02.95    31.22  1:07.25    26.95    59.39    25.12    53.11
 -- C-M-S                                                             DQ  
     1) Cheng, Elsa JR                  2) Jones, Emma SR                 
     3) Bilotti, Kate SR                4) Kee, Michele SO                
       28.25    58.17    30.07  1:06.31    26.05    56.21    24.57    51.28
 -- Hamilton                                                          DQ  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret SO          2) Goione, Gabrielle SR           
     3) Burton, Joan JR                 4) Gibbons, Megan SR              
       26.81    55.42    32.40  1:09.78    26.82    58.39    24.89    52.33
 -- Middlebury                                                        DQ  
     1) Tibbetts, Andrea SO             2) Hillas, Jamie FR               
     3) Berkman, Madeline FR            4) Daly, Nora JR                  
       27.13    55.90    29.80  1:04.84    26.92    58.65    24.67    53.08
 -- UW Stevens Point                                                  DQ  
     1) Boritzke, Amy SO                2) Kading, Kelly SR               
     3) Matthys, Cassie FR              4) Wagner, Andrea JR              
       29.58  1:01.91    31.29  1:06.39    27.03  1:00.34    23.99    51.30
 -- Grove City                                                        DQ  
     1) Cassano, Lauren FR              2) Wilt, Kathryn SR               
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin JR           4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
       28.49    59.32    31.35  1:11.08    23.81    54.45    24.34    52.18
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         SR EMOR                 1:45.89    1:45.43   20  
      24.09   26.77   27.16   27.41                                
  2 Douglas, Miller           JR EMOR                 1:48.43    1:46.73   17  
      24.14   26.87   27.47   28.25                                
  3 Humphrey, Jackson         SO DEN                  1:49.23    1:49.14   16  
      24.38   27.82   28.37   28.57                                
  4 Vita, Francis             SR USMMA                1:49.77    1:49.39   15  
      24.50   27.69   28.45   28.75                                
  5 Hellman, Daniel           FR DEN                  1:50.41    1:50.03   14  
      24.81   27.97   28.77   28.48                                
  6 Pysnik, Joseph            SR KEN                  1:50.22    1:50.17   13  
      24.88   28.09   28.41   28.79                                
  7 Bulakul, Tyler            SO AMH                  1:50.33    1:50.21   12  
      24.75   28.48   28.68   28.30                                
  8 O'Brien, Matthew          SO EMOR                 1:50.16    1:50.75   11  
      24.73   28.06   28.29   29.67                                
B - Final
  9 Mering, Karl              FR WTMN                 1:51.21    1:48.95    9  
      24.38   27.64   28.19   28.74                                
 10 Schmidt, Nicholas         JR JHU                  1:50.71    1:49.37    7  
      24.12   27.13   28.61   29.51                                
 11 Ricotta, Thaddeus         FR WILL                 1:51.19    1:50.70    6  
      24.72   28.50   28.66   28.82                                
 12 Depew, Christopher        JR URED                 1:51.64    1:50.91    5  
      25.04   27.97   28.63   29.27                                
 13 Frenzel, Derek            SO UPS                  1:51.02    1:51.06    4  
      24.80   27.91   29.00   29.35                                
 14 Breitigam, Jordan         SO ONU                  1:50.78    1:51.21    3  
      24.44   28.12   29.12   29.53                                
 15 Ortyn, David              SO URED                 1:51.62    1:51.32    2  
      25.09   28.77   28.26   29.20                                
 16 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT                  1:51.62    1:52.87    1  
      24.72   28.40   29.44   30.31                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         SR EMOR                            1:45.89  
      24.13   27.28   27.21   27.27                                
  2 Douglas, Miller           JR EMOR                            1:48.43  
      24.33   27.26   28.38   28.46                                
  3 Humphrey, Jackson         SO DEN                             1:49.23  
      24.38   27.35   28.47   29.03                                
  4 Vita, Francis             SR USMMA                           1:49.77  
      24.74   27.53   28.56   28.94                                
  5 O'Brien, Matthew          SO EMOR                            1:50.16  
      25.04   27.65   28.20   29.27                                
  6 Pysnik, Joseph            SR KEN                             1:50.22  
      24.95   27.95   28.22   29.10                                
  7 Bulakul, Tyler            SO AMH                             1:50.33  
      24.94   27.92   28.58   28.89                                
  8 Hellman, Daniel           FR DEN                             1:50.41  
      24.83   28.86   27.79   28.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Nicholas         JR JHU                             1:50.71  
      24.70   28.09   28.91   29.01                                
 10 Breitigam, Jordan         SO ONU                             1:50.78  
      24.53   27.55   28.69   30.01                                
 11 Frenzel, Derek            SO UPS                             1:51.02  
      24.83   28.46   28.50   29.23                                
 12 Ricotta, Thaddeus         FR WILL                            1:51.19  
      24.97   28.43   29.05   28.74                                
 13 Mering, Karl              FR WTMN                            1:51.21  
      23.65   27.08   28.78   31.70                                
 14 Ortyn, David              SO URED                            1:51.62  
      25.51   28.26   28.79   29.06                                
 14 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT                             1:51.62  
      24.70   27.79   28.84   30.29                                
 16 Depew, Christopher        JR URED                            1:51.64  
      25.01   28.24   28.67   29.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mock, Remy                SO MIT                             1:51.74  
      25.25   28.00   29.52   28.97                                
 18 Dobben, Luke              FR WASH                            1:51.83  
      25.46   28.18   28.97   29.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hu, John                  JR STEV                            1:51.86  
      24.53   27.59   29.22   30.52                                
 20 Gleason, Matthew          SO DPU                             1:52.19  
      24.91   28.39   29.40   29.49                                
 21 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI                             1:52.30  
      25.55   28.57   29.03   29.15                                
 22 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   JR CMU                             1:53.12  
      24.69   28.20   28.76   31.47                                
 23 Horgan, Stuart            SR WILL                            1:53.54  
      25.44   28.67   29.18   30.25                                
 24 Jeremikj, Aleksandar      JR UPS                             1:53.84  
      25.44   28.47   29.13   30.80                                
 25 Seaburg, Joshua           SR SJU                             1:55.15  
      25.65   29.50   29.19   30.81                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan          SR WILL                 1:58.45    1:55.66   20  
      25.98   29.18   29.78   30.72                                
  2 Saiz, Hannah              JR KEN                  1:59.72    1:58.83   17  
      27.31   30.22   29.82   31.48                                
  3 Howell, Michelle          FR DEN                  2:04.35    2:02.78   16  
      27.26   32.10   31.85   31.57                                
  4 Roggensack, Kelsey        JR WILL                 2:03.28    2:02.83   15  
      28.03   31.38   31.64   31.78                                
  5 Patchen, Bonnie           SR WILL                 2:04.13    2:03.05   14  
      28.42   32.28   31.17   31.18                                
  6 Kee, Michele              SO CMS                  2:03.80    2:03.20   13  
      28.10   31.32   31.85   31.93                                
  7 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        JR GCC                  2:04.14    2:04.14   12  
      27.82   31.03   32.23   33.06                                
  8 DiNardo, Sarah            JR DEN                  2:04.60    2:04.78   11  
      28.32   31.44   32.47   32.55                                
B - Final
  9 Hackler, Leslie           JR EMOR                 2:04.88    2:03.86    9  
      27.97   30.36   31.94   33.59                                
 10 McHugh, Katherine         JR IWU                  2:04.91    2:03.94    7  
      28.75   31.81   31.66   31.72                                
 11 Brabson, Laurel           SR DEN                  2:04.69    2:04.51    6  
      28.13   31.52   31.77   33.09                                
 12 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL                 2:06.38    2:04.59    5  
      28.13   31.38   32.15   32.93                                
 13 Ha, Kathryn               JR WILL                 2:05.61    2:04.82    4  
      27.76   32.05   32.66   32.35                                
 14 Davis, Supriya            FR SWAR                 2:05.53    2:05.00    3  
      28.06   31.58   33.11   32.25                                
 15 Hunt, Katherine           JR WOO                  2:06.26    2:05.10    2  
      27.42   31.19   32.33   34.16                                
 16 Haug, Melissa             SR WOO                  2:05.54    2:05.66    1  
      28.29   32.40   32.58   32.39                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todhunter, Logan          SR WILL                            1:58.45  
      26.88   30.25   30.56   30.76                                
  2 Saiz, Hannah              JR KEN                             1:59.72  
      26.60   30.63   30.38   32.11                                
  3 Roggensack, Kelsey        JR WILL                            2:03.28  
      28.23   30.94   31.86   32.25                                
  4 Kee, Michele              SO CMS                             2:03.80  
      28.47   31.19   31.84   32.30                                
  5 Patchen, Bonnie           SR WILL                            2:04.13  
      28.40   31.82   31.92   31.99                                
  6 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        JR GCC                             2:04.14  
      28.10   31.51   32.11   32.42                                
  7 Howell, Michelle          FR DEN                             2:04.35  
      27.56   31.85   32.53   32.41                                
  8 DiNardo, Sarah            JR DEN                             2:04.60  
      28.18   31.40   32.21   32.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brabson, Laurel           SR DEN                             2:04.69  
      28.39   31.16   31.84   33.30                                
 10 Hackler, Leslie           JR EMOR                            2:04.88  
      27.51   31.60   31.58   34.19                                
 11 McHugh, Katherine         JR IWU                             2:04.91  
      28.77   32.37   32.69   31.08                                
 12 Davis, Supriya            FR SWAR                            2:05.53  
      28.03   32.22   32.33   32.95                                
 13 Haug, Melissa             SR WOO                             2:05.54  
      28.37   31.89   32.61   32.67                                
 14 Ha, Kathryn               JR WILL                            2:05.61  
      27.94   32.11   32.36   33.20                                
 15 Hunt, Katherine           JR WOO                             2:06.26  
      27.72   32.22   32.27   34.05                                
 16 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL                            2:06.38  
      28.84   32.21   32.24   33.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorvinen, Nicole          SR UWEC                            2:06.38  
      27.88   31.18   33.16   34.16                                
 18 Taege, Sara               FR WASH                            2:07.23  
      28.82   32.97   33.04   32.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Leary, Katherine        JR WILL                            2:07.33  
      28.56   32.20   32.84   33.73                                
 20 Pearson, Sian             SR STEV                            2:07.95  
      28.80   33.39   31.92   33.84                                
 21 McLaughlin, Meaghan       FR KEN                             2:08.71  
      28.30   32.19   33.65   34.57                                
 22 Heyde, Kelly              JR SMCM                            2:09.24  
      29.07   32.56   33.70   33.91                                
 23 Caldwell, Kellyn          SR KEN                             2:10.48  
      28.62   32.55   34.36   34.95                                
 24 Wahl, Danielle            FR COL                             2:10.53  
      29.53   32.21   33.22   35.57                                
 25 Ross, Brennah             FR TCNJ                            2:10.81  
      28.81   32.52   34.49   34.99                                
 26 Norrish, Melissa          FR UPS                             2:11.12  
      28.83   32.98   34.45   34.86                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Robert             SR DEN                    47.77      47.76   20  
      22.91   24.85                                                
  2 Spock, Ross               SO EMOR                   48.72      48.75   17  
      23.58   25.17                                                
  3 Chabot, Sean              SO DEN                    49.06      48.86   16  
      23.74   25.12                                                
  4 Bartlett, Quinn           JR DEN                    48.86      48.87   15  
      23.80   25.07                                                
  5 Barczak, Michael          SR DEN                    49.00      49.03   14  
      23.63   25.40                                                
  6 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI                    49.12      49.18   13  
      23.52   25.66                                                
  7 Walsh, Timothy            SR CONN                   49.19      49.55   12  
      23.75   25.80                                                
  8 Brus, Michael             SO GRIN                   49.40      49.70   11  
      24.08   25.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Adams, Jason              SO DC                     49.63      49.51    9  
      23.62   25.89                                                
 10 Rooker, Jonathan          JR KEN                    50.19      49.75    7  
      24.25   25.50                                                
 11 Gill, Samuel              SO CONN                   50.12      50.05    5.5
      24.09   25.96                                                
 11 Depew, Jeffrey            FR URED                   50.25      50.05    5.5
      24.13   25.92                                                
 13 Scholten, Max             SR PP                     49.79      50.11    4  
      24.36   25.75                                                
 14 Desantis, Michael         SR DEN                    50.02      50.19    3  
      23.95   26.24                                                
 15 Davis, Dylan              FR JHU                    50.03      50.24    2  
      24.33   25.91                                                
 16 Lindgren, Kevin           FR USMMA                  50.07      50.42    1  
      24.61   25.81                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Robert             SR DEN                               47.77  
      23.02   24.75                                                
  2 Spock, Ross               SO EMOR                              48.72  
      23.48   25.24                                                
  3 Bartlett, Quinn           JR DEN                               48.86  
      23.76   25.10                                                
  4 Barczak, Michael          SR DEN                               49.00  
      23.49   25.51                                                
  5 Chabot, Sean              SO DEN                               49.06  
      23.94   25.12                                                
  6 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI                               49.12  
      23.63   25.49                                                
  7 Walsh, Timothy            SR CONN                              49.19  
      23.50   25.69                                                
  8 Brus, Michael             SO GRIN                              49.40  
      24.00   25.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Jason              SO DC                                49.63  
      23.93   25.70                                                
 10 Scholten, Max             SR PP                                49.79  
      24.19   25.60                                                
 11 Desantis, Michael         SR DEN                               50.02  
      23.79   26.23                                                
 12 Davis, Dylan              FR JHU                               50.03  
      24.22   25.81                                                
 13 Lindgren, Kevin           FR USMMA                             50.07  
      24.63   25.44                                                
 14 Gill, Samuel              SO CONN                              50.12  
      23.98   26.14                                                
 15 Rooker, Jonathan          JR KEN                               50.19  
      24.62   25.57                                                
 16 Depew, Jeffrey            FR URED                              50.25  
      24.39   25.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chapman, James            JR KEN                               50.48  
      24.37   26.11                                                
 18 Acquaviva, Joseph         SO JHU                               50.61  
      24.66   25.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deveney, Conor            FR AMH                               50.75  
      24.21   26.54                                                
 20 Harmon, Michael           FR GETT                              50.98  
      24.58   26.40                                                
 21 Burzynski, Aleksander     FR TCNJ                              51.18  
      24.48   26.70                                                
 22 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT                               51.20  
      24.81   26.39                                                
 23 Drake, Kyle               SR CART                              51.27  
      25.03   26.24                                                
 24 Edgar, Nicholas           JR OLIV                              51.32  
      25.12   26.20                                                
 24 Charriez, Gregory         JR STEV                              51.32  
      24.56   26.76                                                
 26 Sullivan, Luke            SR KEN                               51.34  
      24.72   26.62                                                
 27 Pasquali, Mirno           SR ALLE                              51.36  
      24.63   26.73                                                
 28 Hanak, Shawn              SO STEV                              51.44  
      25.00   26.44                                                
 29 Treesh, Philip            JR WILL                              51.73  
      25.25   26.48                                                
 30 Girdley, Ian              SR UWSP                              52.00  
      24.97   27.03                                                
 31 Walton, Wesley            FR WHTW                              52.20  
      25.19   27.01                                                
 32 Magee, Kevin              FR KEN                               52.38  
      24.26   28.12                                                
 33 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT                               52.48  
      25.13   27.35                                                
 34 Marsh, Wayde              JR W&L                               52.89  
      25.56   27.33                                                
 35 Rushlow, Mark             JR CALV                              53.09  
      25.16   27.93                                                
 36 Bass, Ryan                SO EMOR                              54.04  
      25.80   28.24                                                
 -- Charriez, Nicholas        JR KEN                                  DQ  
      23.86   26.53                                                
 -- Dow, Larry                JR ROWA                                DFS  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO HAM                    54.90      55.30   20  
      26.69   28.61                                                
  2 Dobben, Anna              JR EMOR                   55.69      55.42   17  
      26.58   28.84                                                
  3 Oberholzer, Celia         FR KEN                    55.81      55.44   16  
      26.93   28.51                                                
  4 Nennig, Sadie             SO EMOR                   55.85      55.47   15  
      26.83   28.64                                                
  5 Moores, Louise            SO STEV                   56.25      55.98   14  
      26.45   29.53                                                
  6 Tibbetts, Andrea          SO MIDD                   56.05      56.13   13  
      27.31   28.82                                                
  7 Tinklenberg, Alissa       SO GAC                    56.31      56.40   12  
      27.41   28.99                                                
  8 Kitayama, Taylor          SO JHU                    56.02      56.70   11  
      27.07   29.63                                                
B - Final
  9 Haller, Kathryn           JR KEN                    56.64      56.41    9  
      26.97   29.44                                                
 10 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT                    56.68      56.46    7  
      27.56   28.90                                                
 11 Suzuka, Yuka              JR SNP                    56.33      56.57    6  
      27.30   29.27                                                
 12 Masney, Victoria          JR DEN                    56.77      56.62    5  
      27.29   29.33                                                
 13 Cline, Jourdan            FR KEN                    56.88      56.89    4  
      27.75   29.14                                                
 14 Macedonia, Anna           SR MARY                   56.48      56.93    3  
      27.56   29.37                                                
 15 Zeberlein, Lindsay        JR DEN                    56.73      56.99    2  
      27.62   29.37                                                
 16 Flinn, Rachel             SO KEN                    56.73      57.07    1  
      27.18   29.89                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO HAM                               54.90  
      26.45   28.45                                                
  2 Dobben, Anna              JR EMOR                              55.69  
      26.95   28.74                                                
  3 Oberholzer, Celia         FR KEN                               55.81  
      27.17   28.64                                                
  4 Nennig, Sadie             SO EMOR                              55.85  
      27.37   28.48                                                
  5 Kitayama, Taylor          SO JHU                               56.02  
      27.39   28.63                                                
  6 Tibbetts, Andrea          SO MIDD                              56.05  
      27.11   28.94                                                
  7 Moores, Louise            SO STEV                              56.25  
      26.76   29.49                                                
  8 Tinklenberg, Alissa       SO GAC                               56.31  
      27.64   28.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suzuka, Yuka              JR SNP                               56.33  
      27.32   29.01                                                
 10 Macedonia, Anna           SR MARY                              56.48  
      27.14   29.34                                                
 11 Haller, Kathryn           JR KEN                               56.64  
      26.88   29.76                                                
 12 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT                               56.68  
      27.92   28.76                                                
 13 Flinn, Rachel             SO KEN                               56.73  
      27.48   29.25                                                
 13 Zeberlein, Lindsay        JR DEN                               56.73  
      27.50   29.23                                                
 15 Masney, Victoria          JR DEN                               56.77  
      27.53   29.24                                                
 16 Cline, Jourdan            FR KEN                               56.88  
      27.51   29.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lushinsky, Taryn          JR EMOR                              56.91  
      27.88   29.03                                                
 18 Cooper, Hannah            FR KEN                               56.99  
      27.54   29.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schneider, Jacqueline     JR EMOR                              57.01  
      27.55   29.46                                                
 20 Lee, Sabrina              FR AMH                               57.09  
      27.49   29.60                                                
 21 Bilotti, Kate             SR CMS                               57.12  
      27.53   29.59                                                
 22 Willingham, Molly         FR DEN                               57.28  
      27.57   29.71                                                
 23 Yu, Sarah                 JR DEN                               57.39  
      27.95   29.44                                                
 23 Lukes, Chandra            FR URED                              57.39  
      27.43   29.96                                                
 25 Maggard, Colleen          SR CEN                               57.67  
      27.99   29.68                                                
 26 Martin, Cari              JR DEN                               57.76  
      27.66   30.10                                                
 27 Rooker, Sharon            FR STEV                              57.80  
      27.97   29.83                                                
 28 Reynolds, Brooke          FR UWL                               57.84  
      28.29   29.55                                                
 29 Levens, Tara              SR CHIC                              57.89  
      28.01   29.88                                                
 30 Wilson, Sarah             SO WITT                              58.13  
      27.86   30.27                                                
 31 Wixson, Haleigh           FR GEN                               58.15  
      27.68   30.47                                                
 32 Nguyen, Stephanie         SO WILL                              58.21  
      27.66   30.55                                                
 33 O'Neill, Erica            SO UWL                               58.26  
      28.08   30.18                                                
 34 Yue, Moire                SR WH-I                              58.60  
      28.26   30.34                                                
 35 Bernhardt, Carolyn        SO OLAF                              58.66  
      28.09   30.57                                                
 36 Bangs, Kylie              FR ITH                               59.33  
      28.69   30.64                                                
 37 Walitsch, Jamie           SO WH-I                              59.36  
      28.96   30.40                                                
 38 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT                               59.47  
      28.02   31.45                                                
 39 Duvall, Katherine         SO WHTW                              59.57  
      29.06   30.51                                                
 39 Kitson, Mackenzie         SR UPS                               59.57  
      28.59   30.98                                                
 41 Madden, Adrianne          SO WH-M                              59.69  
      28.11   31.58                                                
 42 Cheng, Elsa               JR CMS                               59.93  
      29.17   30.76                                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buck, Rory                SR WHTW                   54.63      54.71   20  
      25.83   28.88                                                
  2 Gladys, Collin            SR URED                   55.49      55.16   17  
      26.10   29.06                                                
  3 Manning, Christopher      SR KZOO                   56.35      55.31   16  
      26.28   29.03                                                
  4 McBratney, Ben            SR AMH                    56.17      55.93   15  
      26.07   29.86                                                
  5 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI                    56.56      56.16   14  
      27.09   29.07                                                
  6 Bakk, Ian                 SR KEN                    56.46      56.19   13  
      26.19   30.00                                                
  7 Kubat, Colby              SO OLAF                   56.60      56.39   12  
      26.22   30.17                                                
  8 Liao, Michael             SO MIT                    56.41      56.53   11  
      26.38   30.15                                                
B - Final
  9 Card, Alex                SO UWEC                   56.62      56.07    9  
      26.38   29.69                                                
 10 Rosenburg, Damon          FR DEN                    56.61      56.31    7  
      26.35   29.96                                                
 11 Phillips, Michael         SR WICK                   56.76      56.46    6  
      26.34   30.12                                                
 12 Matkin, Lars              SR KEN                    56.93      56.61    5  
      26.47   30.14                                                
 13 Link, Phillip             JR SEW                    56.88      56.71    4  
      26.38   30.33                                                
 14 Pai, Vincent              SR CMS                    56.83      56.81    3  
      26.65   30.16                                                
 15 O'Brien, Peter            JR EMOR                   57.00      56.87    2  
      26.91   29.96                                                
 16 Mecray, Nathan            SR BOWD                   56.91      56.89    1  
      26.78   30.11                                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Rory                SR WHTW                              54.63  
      26.04   28.59                                                
  2 Gladys, Collin            SR URED                              55.49  
      26.15   29.34                                                
  3 McBratney, Ben            SR AMH                               56.17  
      26.14   30.03                                                
  4 Manning, Christopher      SR KZOO                              56.35  
      26.48   29.87                                                
  5 Liao, Michael             SO MIT                               56.41  
      26.33   30.08                                                
  6 Bakk, Ian                 SR KEN                               56.46  
      26.50   29.96                                                
  7 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI                               56.56  
      26.90   29.66                                                
  8 Kubat, Colby              SO OLAF                              56.60  
      26.87   29.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosenburg, Damon          FR DEN                               56.61  
      26.57   30.04                                                
 10 Card, Alex                SO UWEC                              56.62  
      26.34   30.28                                                
 11 Phillips, Michael         SR WICK                              56.76  
      26.45   30.31                                                
 12 Pai, Vincent              SR CMS                               56.83  
      26.90   29.93                                                
 13 Link, Phillip             JR SEW                               56.88  
      26.40   30.48                                                
 14 Mecray, Nathan            SR BOWD                              56.91  
      26.62   30.29                                                
 15 Matkin, Lars              SR KEN                               56.93  
      27.02   29.91                                                
 16 O'Brien, Peter            JR EMOR                              57.00  
      26.91   30.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Mason            SR CLBY                              57.22  
      26.73   30.49                                                
 18 Shearer, Dylan            FR KZOO                              57.24  
      26.89   30.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McElroy, Gregory          SR WILL                              57.25  
      26.81   30.44                                                
 20 Day, Courtland            SR SEW                               57.37  
      27.07   30.30                                                
 21 Snader, Benjamin          FR DEN                               57.52  
      27.07   30.45                                                
 22 Rood, Owen                SR TUFT                              57.57  
      26.85   30.72                                                
 23 Rakhimov, Timur           FR CSI                               57.65  
      27.28   30.37                                                
 24 Barone, Philip            FR OLIV                              57.70  
      27.06   30.64                                                
 25 Nam, Timothy              SR JHU                               57.75  
      27.14   30.61                                                
 26 Jorento, Daeus            JR WILL                              57.82  
      26.89   30.93                                                
 27 Barnard, Edward           JR DC                                57.88  
      27.18   30.70                                                
 28 Angeles, Andrew           FR CHIC                              58.00  
      27.06   30.94                                                
 28 Beegle, Justin            JR EMOR                              58.00  
      27.60   30.40                                                
 30 Loftus, Alexander         FR UWSP                              58.34  
      27.44   30.90                                                
 31 Kukurugya, Matthew        JR DPU                               58.56  
      26.87   31.69                                                
 32 Bohn, Austin              SO CMU                               58.71  
      27.33   31.38                                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vereshchagin, Alisa       SR KEN                  1:03.42    1:02.43   20  
      29.33   33.10                                                
  2 Lehberger, Caitlin        SR WEST                 1:03.47    1:02.57   17  
      29.71   32.86                                                
  3 Ellingson, Danielle       SR UWL                  1:03.66    1:02.68   16  
      29.78   32.90                                                
  4 Kett, Nicole              SR KEN                  1:04.01    1:03.69   15  
      29.94   33.75                                                
  5 Geyer, Brittany           FR STEV                 1:04.14    1:03.83   14  
      30.19   33.64                                                
  6 Aronoff, Jennifer         SR EMOR                 1:04.37    1:04.16   13  
      29.61   34.55                                                
  7 Escobar, Astrid           SO SEW                  1:04.42    1:04.34   12  
      30.05   34.29                                                
  8 Baker, Catherine          SR DPU                  1:04.38    1:04.59   11  
      30.61   33.98                                                
B - Final
  9 Lugg, Natalie             SO DEN                  1:04.77    1:03.59    9  
      29.80   33.79                                                
 10 Chang, Caroline           SO OXY                  1:04.48    1:03.91    7  
      30.19   33.72                                                
 11 Shangle, Kayleigh         JR TCNJ                 1:04.87    1:04.17    6  
      30.52   33.65                                                
 12 Risucci, Carissa          JR NAZ                  1:05.18    1:04.63    5  
      30.91   33.72                                                
 13 Hillas, Jamie             FR MIDD                 1:05.23    1:04.93    4  
      30.32   34.61                                                
 14 Drewes, Stephanie         SR LUTH                 1:05.47    1:05.42    2.5
      30.28   35.14                                                
 14 Punyko, Emily             FR UST                  1:05.02    1:05.42    2.5
      29.81   35.61                                                
 16 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT                  1:05.19    1:05.59    1  
      30.61   34.98                                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vereshchagin, Alisa       SR KEN                             1:03.42  
      29.79   33.63                                                
  2 Lehberger, Caitlin        SR WEST                            1:03.47  
      30.04   33.43                                                
  3 Ellingson, Danielle       SR UWL                             1:03.66  
      30.33   33.33                                                
  4 Kett, Nicole              SR KEN                             1:04.01  
      30.22   33.79                                                
  5 Geyer, Brittany           FR STEV                            1:04.14  
      30.58   33.56                                                
  6 Aronoff, Jennifer         SR EMOR                            1:04.37  
      29.84   34.53                                                
  7 Baker, Catherine          SR DPU                             1:04.38  
      30.45   33.93                                                
  8 Escobar, Astrid           SO SEW                             1:04.42  
      30.16   34.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Caroline           SO OXY                             1:04.48  
      30.51   33.97                                                
 10 Lugg, Natalie             SO DEN                             1:04.77  
      30.57   34.20                                                
 11 Shangle, Kayleigh         JR TCNJ                            1:04.87  
      30.57   34.30                                                
 12 Punyko, Emily             FR UST                             1:05.02  
      30.40   34.62                                                
 13 Risucci, Carissa          JR NAZ                             1:05.18  
      30.97   34.21                                                
 14 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT                             1:05.19  
      30.40   34.79                                                
 15 Hillas, Jamie             FR MIDD                            1:05.23  
      30.84   34.39                                                
 16 Drewes, Stephanie         SR LUTH                            1:05.47  
      30.44   35.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosenkranz, Renee         JR EMOR                            1:05.85  
      30.35   35.50                                                
 18 Matthys, Cassie           FR UWSP                            1:05.98  
      31.36   34.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Counsell, Elizabeth       JR CALV                            1:06.02  
      30.59   35.43                                                
 20 Whitaker, Jillian         SR KEEN                            1:06.14  
      30.69   35.45                                                
 21 Wormwood, Tracy           JR UPS                             1:06.16  
      31.00   35.16                                                
 22 Strom, Jennifer           FR GAC                             1:06.17  
      30.73   35.44                                                
 23 Gustafson, Molly          SO WITT                            1:06.30  
      30.08   36.22                                                
 24 Desmit, Megan             SR MWC                             1:06.69  
      31.71   34.98                                                
 25 Kerico, Amber             SO MWC                             1:06.82  
      31.52   35.30                                                
 26 Boling, Maggie            SO OLAF                            1:06.99  
      31.40   35.59                                                
 27 Hu, Jenny                 SO TUFT                            1:07.20  
      31.65   35.55                                                
 28 Flynn, Courtney           FR AMH                             1:07.49  
      32.08   35.41                                                
 29 Storm, Margaret           FR JHU                             1:07.51  
      31.75   35.76                                                
 30 Cusumano, Cristina        SO JHU                             1:07.72  
      31.03   36.69                                                
 31 Shaak, Becky              JR LFC                             1:07.77  
      32.17   35.60                                                
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmidt, Johann           SO TUFT                  497.90     527.35   20  
  2 Dixson, Gabe              JR DEN                   482.55     506.30   17  
  3 Devine, Phil              SR UWO                   461.55     504.80   16  
  4 Dignan, Connor            FR DEN                   484.85     484.30   15  
  5 Guedes, William           FR KZOO                  460.50     481.25   14  
  6 Krafft, Andy              SO CALV                  472.75     472.70   13  
  7 McLauchlan, Christopher   FR OBER                  479.20     460.75   12  
  8 Restaino, Tony            FR CHIC                  457.50     456.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Pilawa, Doug              SR SKID                  448.90     450.65    9  
 10 Stevick, James            FR CMS                   453.25     442.85    7  
 11 Brown, Martin             JR ITH                   421.85     426.90    6  
 12 Burns, TJ                 SR TCNJ                  434.95     424.65    5  
 13 Meyer, Phil               SR DEN                   395.05     422.15    4  
 14 Drillinger, Ian           SR UNIO                  427.20     410.35    3  
 15 Blease, Austen            FR NYU                   421.40     393.90    2  
 16 White, Colin              SO AMH                   396.10     386.00    1  
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Johann           SO TUFT                             497.90  
  2 Dignan, Connor            FR DEN                              484.85  
  3 Dixson, Gabe              JR DEN                              482.55  
  4 McLauchlan, Christopher   FR OBER                             479.20  
  5 Krafft, Andy              SO CALV                             472.75  
  6 Devine, Phil              SR UWO                              461.55  
  7 Guedes, William           FR KZOO                             460.50  
  8 Restaino, Tony            FR CHIC                             457.50  
  9 Stevick, James            FR CMS                              453.25  
 10 Pilawa, Doug              SR SKID                             448.90  
 11 Burns, TJ                 SR TCNJ                             434.95  
 12 Drillinger, Ian           SR UNIO                             427.20  
 13 Brown, Martin             JR ITH                              421.85  
 14 Blease, Austen            FR NYU                              421.40  
 15 White, Colin              SO AMH                              396.10  
 16 Meyer, Phil               SR DEN                              395.05  
 17 Badilla, Nick             JR UWEC                             393.90  
 18 Janny, Andrew             SO UWL                              389.00  
 19 Morales, Bobby            JR CHIC                             385.10  
 20 Miller, Jermaine          SO ONEO                             382.25  
 21 Rock, Jason               SR RPI                              379.90  
 22 Pancoast, Kenny           JR SPRI                             349.65  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison                                                     6:30.40   40  
     1) Chabot, Sean SO                 2) Maciel, Carlos SO              
     3) Fronk, Spencer SO               4) Weik, Allen SO                 
       22.83    47.27  1:12.16  1:37.69    22.16    46.51  1:11.55  1:37.68
       22.41    46.77  1:12.16  1:37.83    22.33    47.31  1:12.31  1:37.20
  2 Kenyon                                                      6:31.78   34  
     1) Somers, David SR                2) Turk, Zachary SR               
     3) Stewart-Bates, Ian JR           4) Richardson, Ian SO             
       21.85    46.21  1:11.24  1:38.25    20.62    44.83  1:10.66  1:37.40
       21.72    45.95  1:11.69  1:38.68    21.93    46.22  1:11.44  1:37.45
  3 Johns Hopkins                                               6:35.57   32  
     1) Schmidt, Nicholas JR            2) Lordi, Anthony SO              
     3) Kimball, William SO             4) Coggin, Dylan JR               
       23.04    48.25  1:13.90  1:39.60    22.06    46.99  1:12.56  1:38.07
       21.99    46.72  1:12.37  1:38.71    22.44    47.65  1:13.03  1:39.19
  4 Amherst                                                     6:38.69   30  
     1) Sholtis, Connor FR              2) White, Tim SR                  
     3) Egan, Nick SO                   4) Lichtenfels, Ryan SR           
       22.78    47.80  1:13.54  1:39.29    23.35    48.35  1:13.69  1:39.52
       22.97    48.49  1:14.61  1:41.02    21.56    46.36  1:12.43  1:38.86
  5 MIT                                                         6:41.56   28  
     1) Dunn, Colby SO                  2) Mock, Remy SO                  
     3) Biedenharn, Carlo SO            4) Deveney, Brendan JR            
       21.93    46.78  1:13.03  1:40.34    22.78    48.14  1:14.44  1:40.67
       22.72    48.47  1:14.51  1:40.26    22.22    47.46  1:13.69  1:40.29
  6 Redlands                                                    6:41.99   26  
     1) Loprete, Eric FR                2) Freeman, Clint SO              
     3) Depew, Christopher JR           4) Harp, Tyler SR                 
       24.24    50.53  1:17.31  1:44.46    23.11    48.82  1:14.38  1:39.50
       23.09    49.11  1:15.46  1:41.59    21.70    45.55  1:10.51  1:36.44
  7 Williams                                                    6:42.66   24  
     1) Gronbeck, Christian FR          2) Dyrkacz, Paul JR               
     3) Weihs, Christopher FR           4) Vieth, Thomas JR               
       23.31    48.95  1:15.29  1:42.06    22.57    47.93  1:13.40  1:39.16
       23.03    48.88  1:15.51  1:42.35    22.28    47.06  1:12.96  1:39.09
  8 Emory                                                       6:42.85   22  
     1) Stephens, Jacob SO              2) Douglas, Miller JR             
     3) O'Brien, Peter JR               4) Simpson, Jeffrey JR            
       23.60    49.43  1:14.75  1:40.45    22.40    48.36  1:14.66  1:40.56
       22.63    47.88  1:14.01  1:40.01    22.93    48.34  1:14.69  1:41.83
  9 DePauw                                                      6:44.38   18  
     1) Hooker, Casey FR                2) Haeske, Matthew SO             
     3) Spichiger, Robert JR            4) Montgomery, John SR            
       23.02    48.43  1:14.15  1:39.86    22.77    48.31  1:14.72  1:42.27
       22.81    48.19  1:14.43  1:42.19    22.19    47.68  1:13.99  1:40.06
 10 Stevens                                                     6:44.45   14  
     1) Elford, Wesley FR               2) Hu, John JR                    
     3) Noga, Nicholas SO               4) Benham, Alexander JR           
       23.67    49.31  1:15.57  1:41.98    23.42    48.90  1:15.05  1:41.38
       23.43    49.44  1:14.72  1:40.99    22.69    47.85  1:13.93  1:40.10
 11 Gettysburg                                                  6:45.64   12  
     1) Potter, Jason FR                2) Leyens, Ashton FR              
     3) Staerk, Sean SO                 4) Libby, Matthew SR              
       23.42    49.00  1:15.38  1:42.59    22.41    47.74  1:13.99  1:40.46
       23.18    48.91  1:15.28  1:43.06    22.64    47.76  1:13.61  1:39.53
 12 Colorado College                                            6:45.85   10  
     1) Dorff, Kevin SO                 2) Nadel, Matthew FR              
     3) Degayner, Jordan SR             4) Wahl, Devin SR                 
       23.72    49.43  1:15.72  1:42.22    23.47    49.41  1:15.87  1:42.67
       23.44    49.06  1:15.64  1:43.41    22.32    46.85  1:12.13  1:37.55
 13 Rowan                                                       6:46.30    8  
     1) Dow, Larry JR                   2) Tyburski, Max SO               
     3) Dimond, Timothy JR              4) Malone, William SR             
       23.38    48.66  1:14.31  1:41.02    22.61    48.14  1:14.50  1:40.45
       23.57    49.62  1:16.22  1:43.70    22.85    48.38  1:14.63  1:41.13
 14 College of NJ                                               6:48.42    6  
     1) Tarnowski, Stephen SO           2) Clark, Ryan SR                 
     3) Giacopelli, Brian JR            4) Taylor, Jesse SR               
       23.74    49.53  1:15.51  1:41.51    22.09    47.92  1:15.41  1:42.83
       23.25    49.43  1:16.01  1:42.64    22.38    47.67  1:14.03  1:41.44
 15 Hartwick                                                    6:48.69    4  
     1) Blaney, Miles FR                2) Kleso, Kenny JR                
     3) Ranson, Bradley SO              4) Phillips, Michael SR           
       24.08    49.86  1:16.37  1:41.96    23.29    48.98  1:15.42  1:42.19
       23.59    49.51  1:15.82  1:42.18    22.84    48.54  1:15.00  1:42.36
 16 Keene St.                                                   6:49.31    2  
     1) Ledwith, Drew SO                2) Black, James SO                
     3) Harris, Austin JR               4) Hyde, Jared SO                 
       24.40    49.61  1:15.36  1:40.82    22.19    48.13  1:15.40  1:43.55
       23.22    48.99  1:15.57  1:43.88    22.05    46.99  1:13.29  1:41.06
 17 St. Olaf                                                    6:54.70  
     1) Gratz, Michael FR               2) Liaboe, Chase SR               
     3) Griffith, Evan FR               4) Kubat, Colby SO                
       23.23    49.13  1:14.87  1:41.19    23.65    50.08  1:17.19  1:44.70
       24.36    51.06  1:18.30  1:45.25    23.43    50.15  1:16.05  1:43.56
 18 Olivet                                                      6:56.56  
     1) Munn, Austin SR                 2) Fiorillo, Brian SO             
     3) Harden, Mike SR                 4) Aldrich, Benjamin SO           
       23.55    49.26  1:15.90  1:42.59    23.40    50.07  1:17.10  1:43.74
       23.98    51.61  1:19.15  1:46.63    23.01    48.86  1:15.79  1:43.60
 19 Ithaca                                                      7:04.31  
     1) Cadwell, Christopher JR         2) Rapp, Jeffrey SR               
     3) Robbins, Jacob JR               4) Connors, Antoine SR            
       23.87    49.84  1:16.32  1:43.16    23.81    50.19  1:17.71  1:45.51
       23.56    50.60  1:19.08  1:48.20    24.17    51.47  1:19.50  1:47.44
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams                                                    7:18.15   40  
     1) Thompson, Sarah FR              2) Todhunter, Logan SR            
     3) Geller, Carolyn SR              4) Wilson, Caroline JR            
       25.90    53.71  1:21.69  1:50.30    25.30    53.09  1:21.35  1:49.62
       25.20    53.21  1:21.69  1:50.53    25.19    52.36  1:20.07  1:47.70
  2 Emory                                                       7:20.46   34  
     1) Culpepper, Anne SR              2) Larson, Nancy FR               
     3) Dobben, Anna JR                 4) Taylor, Whitley SR             
       26.44    54.80  1:23.23  1:51.26    24.89    53.08  1:22.09  1:50.67
       24.27    51.56  1:19.99  1:48.71    25.31    53.32  1:21.47  1:49.82
  3 Kenyon                                                      7:25.64   32  
     1) Saiz, Hannah JR                 2) Connolly, Anna JR              
     3) Vereshchagin, Alisa SR          4) Yarosh, Hillary SO             
       26.17    54.55  1:22.46  1:50.54    25.26    53.68  1:22.51  1:52.03
       26.26    54.58  1:23.46  1:52.26    25.20    53.24  1:21.97  1:50.81
  4 Denison                                                     7:26.52   30  
     1) Schroeder, Emily SR             2) Howell, Michelle FR            
     3) Willingham, Molly FR            4) Callen, Hilary SR              
       26.98    54.82  1:23.09  1:51.62    25.94    54.61  1:23.79  1:53.05
       25.92    53.89  1:22.35  1:51.44    25.17    52.91  1:21.66  1:50.41
  5 Johns Hopkins                                               7:27.09   28  
     1) Rogers, Elizabeth SR            2) Bogdanovski, Anastasia FR      
     3) Ladd, Alexandra SO              4) Rinsma, Sarah SO               
       26.04    54.38  1:22.87  1:51.82    25.57    53.99  1:23.33  1:52.66
       25.76    53.72  1:22.64  1:51.39    24.55    52.18  1:21.42  1:51.22
  6 Grove City                                                  7:30.27   26  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer JR               2) Richert, Jenna SR              
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin JR           4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
       26.09    54.81  1:23.94  1:52.68    25.56    53.71  1:22.57  1:51.49
       25.79    54.78  1:24.48  1:53.68    25.37    53.98  1:23.38  1:52.42
  7 Amherst                                                     7:34.77   24  
     1) Thompson, Rebecca SR            2) Belak, Lauren SO               
     3) Stoddart, Ashleigh FR           4) Ternullo, Stephanie FR         
       26.45    55.33  1:24.74  1:54.04    25.20    53.43  1:23.47  1:55.02
       24.76    52.98  1:22.97  1:53.07    25.39    53.47  1:22.84  1:52.64
  8 MIT                                                         7:36.20   22  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna JR           2) Rossick, Katelyn SO            
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole FR          4) Ryan, Emily FR                 
       26.41    54.84  1:23.05  1:51.59    26.03    54.89  1:24.55  1:55.54
       26.92    56.07  1:26.53  1:57.34    25.28    53.28  1:22.42  1:51.73
  9 Chicago                                                     7:39.19   18  
     1) Millen, Elizabeth FR            2) Trudeau, Jacqueline SR         
     3) Biery, Laura SR                 4) Taylor, Kathleen JR            
       26.37    55.05  1:24.34  1:53.88    26.90    56.37  1:26.28  1:55.91
       27.09    56.94  1:26.99  1:56.54    25.95    54.49  1:23.81  1:52.86
 10 Stevens                                                     7:39.64   14  
     1) Hatfield, Hayley SR             2) Miller, Nicole FR              
     3) Douglas, Marissa JR             4) Pearson, Sian SR               
       26.50    56.43  1:26.79  1:57.21    25.69    54.68  1:24.45  1:54.36
       25.74    54.18  1:24.09  1:54.73    25.92    54.74  1:24.32  1:53.34
 11 SUNY Geneseo                                                7:39.65   12  
     1) Max, Abigail FR                 2) Powell, Lily SO                
     3) Max, Elyssa JR                  4) Wixson, Haleigh FR             
       25.78    54.10  1:23.32  1:52.59    27.29    57.00  1:26.59  1:56.32
       25.88    55.30  1:25.54  1:56.14    26.30    55.31  1:25.10  1:54.60
 12 Hope                                                        7:39.73   10  
     1) Sohn, Sarah SR                  2) Holstad, Erin JR               
     3) Wiese, Chelsea SR               4) Westrate, Libby JR             
       26.86    56.12  1:25.31  1:54.29    26.73    56.44  1:26.89  1:57.56
       27.22    57.44  1:26.72  1:56.14    25.39    53.71  1:22.61  1:51.74
 13 St. Olaf                                                    7:42.26    8  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SO           2) Kemp, Sarah SO                 
     3) Kubat, Katelyn SR               4) Weiss, Meghan JR               
       26.70    56.43  1:26.78  1:57.38    26.07    55.59  1:25.76  1:55.97
       26.04    55.68  1:26.18  1:56.94    25.50    53.27  1:22.43  1:51.97
 14 Middlebury                                                  7:42.36    6  
     1) Daly, Nora JR                   2) Haron, Courtney FR             
     3) Friedlander, Jennifer JR        4) Loftus, Katherine SR           
       26.89    55.91  1:25.49  1:55.85    26.38    55.07  1:24.13  1:54.03
       27.45    57.22  1:27.54  1:57.94    26.30    55.56  1:24.91  1:54.54
 15 Wooster                                                     7:43.27    4  
     1) Hunt, Katherine JR              2) Hughes, Morgan FR              
     3) McGovern, Mariah SO             4) Haug, Melissa SR               
       26.62    56.21  1:27.58  1:58.22    26.09    55.35  1:25.82  1:56.42
       26.44    55.66  1:25.47  1:55.16    26.23    55.93  1:24.84  1:53.47
 16 Centre College                                              7:44.37    2  
     1) Maggard, Colleen SR             2) Oatman, Holly JR               
     3) Judson, Hadley FR               4) Weber, Clark SO                
       27.41    57.06  1:27.59  1:58.50    26.19    55.47  1:26.07  1:56.90
       26.28    55.70  1:26.30  1:56.85    25.52    53.96  1:23.28  1:52.12
 17 UW LaCrosse                                                 7:44.40  
     1) Ellingson, Danielle SR          2) Teske, Andrea SO               
     3) Jarzemsky, Grace SO             4) Diehl, Abby JR                 
       26.91    56.07  1:25.63  1:55.02    26.95    56.83  1:26.45  1:56.57
       26.82    56.73  1:26.80  1:57.44    26.43    55.94  1:25.19  1:55.37
 18 Springfield                                                 7:44.68  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin SR             
       25.14    53.60  1:22.63  1:52.59    26.89    56.59  1:26.83  1:56.69
       26.82    56.74  1:27.51  1:58.15    26.30    56.02  1:26.42  1:57.25
 19 Gustavus                                                    7:48.58  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO          2) Jones, Mckenna FR              
     3) Hund, Sarah JR                  4) Olson, Catherine FR            
       26.82    55.75  1:24.87  1:53.17    27.55    58.29  1:29.25  1:59.69
       27.24    57.30  1:27.87  1:59.03    26.09    55.77  1:25.94  1:56.69
 20 SUNY Cortland                                               7:59.20  
     1) Seeger, Michelle SR             2) Culmo, Sarah SO                
     3) Evans, Jessica JR               4) Dugue, Marykatherine SO        
       27.13    57.17  1:28.72  2:01.86    26.46    56.66  1:27.33  1:57.26
       26.48    56.06  1:26.75  1:57.73    27.09    58.08  1:30.12  2:02.35
 21 UW Stevens Point                                            8:06.50  
     1) Wagner, Andrea JR               2) Majewski, Ashley JR            
     3) Boritzke, Amy SO                4) Matthys, Cassie FR             
       26.59    55.89  1:26.21  1:56.85    25.98    55.93  1:27.63  2:00.04
       26.32    56.28  1:28.81  2:01.74    29.11  1:02.08  1:35.14  2:07.87
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Allen               SO DEN                           15:04.85   20  
      24.39   26.90   26.99   27.44   27.68   27.55   27.55   27.64
      27.57   27.50   27.63   27.57   27.47   27.33   27.55   27.57
      27.68   28.00   27.93   27.62   27.78   27.60   27.82   27.72
      27.65   27.83   27.87   27.62   27.60   27.30   27.59   27.00
      25.91
  2 Ledwith, Drew             SO KEEN                          15:18.70   17  
      25.50   27.80   28.16   28.20   28.03   28.15   27.97   27.78
      27.78   27.65   27.65   27.84   27.78   27.88   27.86   27.72
      27.84   27.76   27.79   27.80   27.48   27.65   27.91   28.06
      28.04   28.04   27.97   28.07   28.18   28.35   28.36   28.26
      27.39
  3 Elford, Wesley            FR STEV                          15:26.79   16  
      24.68   27.02   27.48   27.65   27.93   27.98   28.14   28.31
      28.41   28.49   28.29   28.34   28.23   28.55   28.22   28.32
      28.39   28.54   28.45   28.59   28.62   28.60   28.53   27.84
      28.54   28.23   28.46   28.35   28.79   28.31   28.14   27.61
      26.76
  4 Lichtenfels, Ryan         SR AMH                           15:32.67   15  
      25.57   28.02   28.30   28.44   28.47   28.37   28.36   28.58
      28.37   28.31   28.38   28.24   28.39   28.25   28.30   28.06
      27.93   28.34   28.35   28.23   28.10   28.26   28.39   28.47
      28.49   28.71   28.73   28.87   28.60   28.87   28.69   28.07
      27.16
  5 Weinstein, Paul           SR EMOR                          15:40.47   14  
      25.79   27.76   27.91   28.07   28.05   28.22   28.22   28.42
      28.41   28.42   28.62   28.51   28.62   28.76   28.75   28.79
      28.77   28.86   29.06   28.98   29.10   28.81   28.88   28.86
      28.81   28.86   28.91   28.87   28.81   28.77   28.85   28.27
      27.68
  6 Benham, Alexander         JR STEV                          15:44.53   13  
      25.43   27.91   28.21   28.37   28.90   28.69   28.95   28.21
      28.11   28.57   28.68   29.10   28.78   28.40   28.83   28.87
      28.91   28.79   28.93   28.96   28.71   28.78   28.92   29.14
      29.29   28.86   29.08   29.04   28.98   28.92   28.85   28.60
      27.76
  7 Chevalier, Andrew         SO KEN                           15:47.02   12  
      25.27   27.90   28.07   28.31   28.18   28.24   28.16   28.14
      28.46   28.57   28.50   28.79   28.82   28.86   28.85   28.77
      28.99   28.84   28.87   29.34   29.11   29.34   29.19   29.21
      29.34   29.32   29.41   29.54   29.37   29.72   29.15   28.43
      27.96
  8 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  JR WTMN                          15:48.84   11  
      25.04   27.78   28.42   28.46   28.58   28.53   28.67   28.68
      28.99   28.68   28.69   28.84   28.67   28.86   28.82   28.96
      28.94   29.35   29.08   29.21   29.04   29.14   29.08   29.20
      29.28   29.38   29.53   29.44   29.66   29.28   29.40   28.45
      26.71
  9 Guilfoyle, Joseph         FR KEN                           15:48.87    9  
      26.12   28.31   28.87   28.91   29.15   28.85   28.84   29.02
      28.78   29.03   29.12   28.72   28.80   29.14   29.09   29.01
      29.34   29.75   29.60   29.56   29.25   29.35   29.54   28.07
      28.80   29.05   29.15   29.29   29.09   27.93   28.21   27.62
      25.51
 10 White, Tim                SR AMH                           15:48.95    7  
      25.37   27.42   28.30   28.54   28.85   28.65   29.17   28.93
      28.93   28.91   29.05   29.01   29.00   28.92   29.01   28.93
      29.04   29.01   29.29   29.38   29.40   29.28   29.03   28.88
      28.89   29.19   29.00   29.25   29.07   29.14   29.13   28.21
      26.77
 11 Turpin, Carter            FR WASH                          15:49.11    6  
      25.82   28.07   28.59   28.34   28.53   28.59   28.65   28.75
      28.61   28.44   28.39   28.73   28.80   28.54   28.78   28.69
      28.92   29.00   29.26   29.21   29.17   29.33   29.29   29.44
      29.25   29.54   29.58   29.70   29.30   29.33   29.25   28.26
      26.96
 12 Grabijas, Joshua          JR Hope                          15:55.31    5  
      26.04   28.33   28.84   28.96   28.91   29.27   29.14   28.89
      29.21   29.12   29.10   29.14   28.97   29.22   29.19   29.13
      29.06   29.17   29.16   29.03   29.47   29.36   29.28   29.24
      29.30   29.03   29.25   29.12   29.13   28.96   29.06   28.71
      27.52
 13 Thurston, Daniel          SR DEN                           15:57.28    4  
      25.30   27.50   28.23   28.22   28.68   28.56   28.57   28.70
      28.64   28.79   28.85   28.89   29.03   29.28   29.12   29.19
      29.46   29.21   29.23   29.40   29.30   29.31   29.44   29.65
      29.55   29.73   29.70   29.64   29.88   29.69   29.70   29.78
      29.06
 14 Gronbeck, Christian       FR WILL                          15:57.69    3  
      25.55   28.40   28.72   28.81   29.22   29.02   29.14   29.07
      29.04   29.11   29.19   29.18   29.26   29.28   29.31   29.51
      29.58   29.48   29.51   29.41   29.25   29.15   29.46   29.37
      29.04   29.26   29.35   29.30   29.21   29.37   29.00   28.51
      27.63
 15 Lawley, Robert            FR DEN                           15:58.24    2  
      25.65   27.91   28.56   28.60   28.58   28.63   28.80   28.84
      28.58   28.85   29.46   29.20   28.97   29.20   29.28   29.40
      29.26   29.54   29.30   29.68   29.69   29.56   29.55   29.48
      29.56   29.35   29.53   29.32   29.57   29.50   29.75   29.14
      27.95
 16 Schultz, Michael          SR ONU                           16:02.49    1  
      25.20   27.76   28.32   28.48   28.60   28.68   29.03   29.00
      29.06   29.27   29.35   29.55   29.18   29.55   29.61   29.83
      29.50   29.84   29.50   29.71   29.93   30.01   29.61   30.06
      30.13   29.74   30.16   29.84   29.47   29.10   28.97   29.04
      27.41
 17 Kleso, Kenny              JR WICK                          16:05.39  
      25.97   28.15   28.94   28.90   28.75   28.83   28.74   28.81
      28.85   29.16   29.03   29.03   29.42   29.09   29.19   29.08
      29.20   29.79   29.69   29.76   29.49   29.65   29.65   30.12
      29.59   29.52   29.99   30.17   30.32   30.09   29.80   29.69
      28.93
 18 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT                           16:08.76  
      25.38   27.88   28.61   29.00   29.29   29.32   29.56   29.59
      29.84   29.77   29.36   29.83   29.54   29.36   29.53   29.50
      29.86   29.79   29.62   29.76   29.65   29.87   30.02   29.95
      30.15   29.97   30.11   29.96   30.26   29.74   29.80   28.94
      25.95
 19 Hooker, Casey             FR DPU                           16:09.87  
      25.01   28.21   28.81   28.55   28.82   29.20   29.10   29.33
      29.09   29.03   29.61   29.15   29.83   29.66   29.54   29.69
      30.01   29.86   29.75   30.09   29.79   30.02   30.21   30.05
      29.69   30.03   30.28   29.89   30.20   30.10   29.86   29.66
      27.75
 20 Dobben, Luke              FR WASH                          16:10.03  
      25.96   28.08   28.11   28.38   28.51   28.45   28.55   28.99
      29.38   29.33   29.35   29.17   29.82   29.28   29.87   29.46
      29.49   29.57   29.63   29.90   30.33   29.89   30.08   30.03
      29.87   30.24   29.96   30.22   30.19   30.43   30.33   29.57
      29.61
 21 Frenzel, Derek            SO UPS                           16:14.14  
      25.79   28.32   29.21   29.49   29.61   29.65   29.86   29.52
      30.00   29.48   29.32   29.18   29.57   29.57   29.66   29.74
      29.41   29.65   29.57   29.80   29.61   29.55   29.76   30.15
      30.13   29.98   30.04   30.09   30.15   29.98   30.01   29.70
      28.59
 22 Armstrong, John           JR WILL                          16:17.42  
      26.58   28.88   29.15   28.99   29.52   29.53   29.57   29.80
      29.69   29.69   29.66   29.79   29.75   29.87   29.93   29.84
      29.68   30.07   30.06   30.17   30.03   30.33   30.18   30.09
      30.08   30.14   29.88   30.09   29.83   29.51   29.50   29.02
      28.52
 23 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT                           16:19.46  
      26.41   28.71   28.76   29.16   29.55   29.56   29.66   29.62
      29.52   29.42   29.66   29.78   29.58   29.73   29.63   29.73
      29.62   29.75   29.73   29.60   30.04   29.93   30.04   29.97
      30.19   30.45   30.39   30.51   30.34   30.39   30.64   30.13
      29.26
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline          JR WILL                          16:40.42   20  
      27.14   28.84   29.35   29.38   29.62   29.55   29.65   29.60
      29.77   30.28   29.81   30.05   30.50   30.57   30.14   30.83
      30.59   30.95   30.69   30.62   31.08   30.77   30.94   30.88
      30.97   30.77   31.20   31.13   30.99   31.09   31.33   31.09
      30.25
  2 Callen, Hilary            SR DEN                           16:42.61   17  
      28.04   30.11   30.49   30.61   30.61   30.48   30.35   30.43
      30.43   30.54   30.60   30.61   30.94   30.63   30.43   30.69
      30.81   30.57   30.66   30.68   30.47   30.36   30.31   30.29
      30.29   30.13   30.23   30.60   30.45   30.79   30.59   30.41
      28.98
  3 Thompson, Sarah           FR WILL                          16:47.44   16  
      27.63   29.68   30.09   30.52   30.49   30.37   30.52   30.46
      30.59   30.74   30.76   30.77   30.54   30.75   30.67   30.93
      30.91   30.77   30.77   30.57   30.55   30.76   30.81   30.74
      30.88   30.93   30.85   30.71   30.81   30.61   30.79   31.07
      29.40
  4 Ryan, Emily               FR MIT                           16:59.05   15  
      27.25   29.84   30.37   30.38   30.68   30.58   30.55   30.70
      30.83   30.79   30.90   30.95   30.99   31.00   31.03   31.03
      31.32   31.22   31.37   31.22   31.28   31.19   31.44   31.23
      31.16   31.30   31.35   31.26   31.44   31.40   31.36   31.40
      30.24
  5 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken  FR EMOR                          17:04.36   14  
      28.68   30.79   30.88   31.31   31.06   30.67   31.00   30.70
      30.76   30.84   31.01   30.69   30.96   30.69   30.85   30.84
      31.07   30.98   31.02   31.17   31.01   31.40   31.18   31.20
      31.19   31.42   31.20   31.53   31.53   31.69   31.77   31.97
      31.30
  6 Weber, Clark              SO CEN                           17:07.12   13  
      27.54   29.82   30.34   30.69   30.84   31.20   31.22   31.02
      31.23   31.37   31.49   31.90   30.92   31.08   31.70   31.16
      31.55   31.09   31.11   31.10   31.44   31.58   31.36   31.80
      31.74   31.52   31.71   31.78   31.80   31.34   31.36   31.05
      30.27
  7 McDermott, Courtney       SO EMOR                          17:09.20   12  
      27.92   30.68   30.69   30.82   31.31   31.09   31.30   31.30
      31.35   31.44   31.11   31.43   31.50   31.52   31.53   31.44
      31.51   31.54   31.36   31.46   31.29   31.48   31.68   31.51
      31.80   31.40   31.96   31.12   31.56   31.52   31.34   30.85
      29.39
  8 Taylor, Kathleen          JR CHIC                          17:11.43   11  
      28.27   31.03   31.24   31.47   31.22   31.24   31.27   31.41
      31.47   31.40   31.49   31.35   31.35   31.17   31.49   31.56
      31.55   31.58   31.55   31.62   31.45   31.43   31.48   31.45
      31.36   31.53   31.49   31.53   31.44   31.32   31.17   31.04
      30.01
  9 Chevalier, Dominique      SR KEN                           17:13.16    9  
      29.28   30.85   31.48   31.44   31.47   31.58   31.60   31.70
      31.45   31.45   31.67   31.39   31.38   31.33   31.33   31.15
      31.13   31.24   31.25   31.49   31.32   31.45   31.41   31.60
      31.50   31.61   31.56   31.52   31.57   31.53   31.25   31.14
      30.04
 10 Wahl, Danielle            FR COL                           17:13.90    7  
      28.83   30.79   31.30   31.24   31.38   31.25   31.24   31.29
      31.19   31.30   31.18   31.34   31.34   31.53   31.57   31.71
      31.60   31.85   31.72   31.68   31.52   31.75   31.57   31.67
      31.52   31.86   31.59   31.57   31.57   31.57   31.43   30.77
      30.18
 11 Rippe, Margaret           SR NYU                           17:16.08    6  
      28.64   30.86   30.95   31.08   31.61   31.36   31.26   31.40
      31.49   31.35   31.40   31.55   31.49   31.35   31.52   31.63
      31.66   31.63   31.79   31.67   31.70   31.71   31.59   31.73
      31.61   31.71   31.69   31.81   31.97   31.77   31.59   31.47
      30.04
 12 Dorvinen, Nicole          SR UWEC                          17:16.22    5  
      28.41   30.76   31.22   31.23   31.24   31.32   31.37   31.30
      31.24   31.31   31.31   31.30   31.47   31.39   31.44   31.44
      31.36   31.38   31.41   31.42   31.72   31.62   31.78   31.96
      31.85   31.87   31.95   32.03   31.75   31.82   31.84   31.89
      30.82
 13 Lindblom, Sydnee          SO KEN                           17:18.76    4  
      28.71   30.77   31.05   31.12   31.23   31.57   31.49   31.47
      31.40   31.92   31.75   31.32   31.55   31.59   31.77   31.97
      31.12   31.90   31.92   31.44   31.44   31.94   31.94   32.03
      31.81   31.84   31.92   32.07   31.83   31.91   31.60   31.42
      29.95
 14 Thompson, Rebecca         SR AMH                           17:20.29    3  
      28.71   30.92   31.58   31.75   31.94   31.59   31.72   31.70
      31.62   31.61   31.71   31.55   31.65   31.54   31.59   31.57
      31.50   31.69   31.52   31.38   31.60   31.61   31.66   31.69
      31.79   32.31   31.64   31.86   31.65   31.79   31.73   31.64
      30.48
 15 Maher, Rebecca            JR WILL                          17:20.87    2  
      28.70   31.03   31.62   31.53   31.81   31.43   31.85   31.56
      31.48   31.77   31.19   31.67   31.74   31.55   31.48   31.43
      31.51   31.56   31.45   31.71   31.68   31.85   31.85   32.31
      31.95   31.86   32.06   31.85   32.00   31.92   31.74   31.43
      30.30
 16 Gustafson, Melanie        SO TRIN                          17:25.71    1  
      28.96   31.18   31.18   31.01   30.93   30.95   31.00   31.20
      31.34   31.09   31.26   31.45   31.75   31.76   31.67   31.85
      31.98   31.85   32.11   32.17   32.24   32.21   32.53   32.28
      32.22   32.37   32.31   32.34   32.36   32.28   32.38   32.40
      31.10
 17 Sohn, Sarah               SR Hope                          17:25.75  
      28.22   31.26   31.66   31.44   31.73   31.50   31.74   31.60
      31.84   31.93   31.74   31.71   31.78   31.88   31.78   31.61
      31.83   31.71   31.97   31.60   31.95   32.08   32.00   32.17
      32.11   32.12   32.43   31.85   32.44   31.91   31.82   31.99
      30.35
 18 Clark, Amanda             FR PACO                          17:28.13  
      28.37   31.11   31.60   31.68   31.75   31.86   31.33   31.64
      31.70   31.70   31.74   31.73   31.94   31.78   31.95   31.89
      32.04   31.94   31.90   31.94   32.26   32.12   31.87   32.38
      31.96   31.87   32.22   32.30   32.04   31.92   32.24   32.26
      31.10
 19 Clark, Mckenzie           FR EMOR                          17:29.27  
      28.28   30.37   30.91   31.10   31.07   31.17   31.23   31.20
      31.31   31.36   31.32   31.54   31.50   31.63   31.50   31.75
      31.78   31.88   32.12   32.30   32.40   32.53   32.25   32.57
      32.48   33.12   32.84   32.85   32.79   32.93   32.70   32.81
      31.68
 20 Ladd, Alexandra           SO JHU                           17:34.23  
      28.50   31.32   31.75   31.57   32.21   31.87   32.04   31.74
      31.97   32.08   31.88   32.23   32.25   32.19   31.96   31.88
      31.91   32.33   32.14   32.12   31.72   32.65   32.08   32.35
      32.24   32.28   32.92   32.36   32.58   32.15   32.41   31.99
      30.56
 21 Ternullo, Stephanie       FR AMH                           17:42.29  
      28.53   31.04   31.71   31.59   32.15   32.08   31.98   32.27
      32.35   32.50   32.38   32.37   32.30   32.37   32.26   32.54
      32.94   32.28   32.56   32.60   32.44   32.43   32.57   32.67
      32.66   32.78   32.70   32.66   32.64   32.41   32.16   31.71
      31.66
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turk, Zachary             SR KEN                    43.18      43.16   20  
      20.49   22.67                                                
  2 Somers, David             SR KEN                    44.01      43.80   17  
      20.72   23.08                                                
  3 Ramsey, Curtis            JR KEN                    44.59      44.55   16  
      21.26   23.29                                                
  4 Harp, Tyler               SR URED                   44.82      44.60   15  
      21.43   23.17                                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian        JR KEN                    44.63      44.88   14  
      21.44   23.44                                                
  6 Coggin, Dylan             JR JHU                    44.81      45.08   13  
      21.48   23.60                                                
  7 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT                    44.79      45.11   12  
      21.37   23.74                                                
  8 Tyburski, Max             SO ROWA                   44.66      45.23   11  
      21.43   23.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Richardson, Ian           SO KEN                    44.84      44.74    9  
      21.16   23.58                                                
 10 Klontz, Erik              JR CARL                   44.96      44.89    7  
      21.28   23.61                                                
 11 Fronk, Spencer            SO DEN                    44.85      45.00    6  
      21.76   23.24                                                
 12 Barczak, Michael          SR DEN                    45.05      45.01    5  
      21.61   23.40                                                
 13 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT                    44.91      45.30    4  
      21.32   23.98                                                
 14 Degayner, Jordan          SR COL                    45.05      45.51    3  
      21.85   23.66                                                
 15 Spock, Ross               SO EMOR                   45.20      45.75    2  
      21.65   24.10                                                
 16 Rood, Owen                SR TUFT                   45.20      46.01    1  
      21.75   24.26                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turk, Zachary             SR KEN                               43.18  
      20.47   22.71                                                
  2 Somers, David             SR KEN                               44.01  
      20.99   23.02                                                
  3 Ramsey, Curtis            JR KEN                               44.59  
      21.19   23.40                                                
  4 Stewart-Bates, Ian        JR KEN                               44.63  
      21.29   23.34                                                
  5 Tyburski, Max             SO ROWA                              44.66  
      21.16   23.50                                                
  6 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT                               44.79  
      21.16   23.63                                                
  7 Coggin, Dylan             JR JHU                               44.81  
      21.60   23.21                                                
  8 Harp, Tyler               SR URED                              44.82  
      21.72   23.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richardson, Ian           SO KEN                               44.84  
      21.34   23.50                                                
 10 Fronk, Spencer            SO DEN                               44.85  
      21.59   23.26                                                
 11 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT                               44.91  
      21.03   23.88                                                
 12 Klontz, Erik              JR CARL                              44.96  
      21.56   23.40                                                
 13 Degayner, Jordan          SR COL                               45.05  
      21.53   23.52                                                
 13 Barczak, Michael          SR DEN                               45.05  
      21.44   23.61                                                
 15 Rood, Owen                SR TUFT                              45.20  
      21.47   23.73                                                
 15 Spock, Ross               SO EMOR                              45.20  
      21.72   23.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lordi, Anthony            SO JHU                               45.26  
      21.41   23.85                                                
 18 Maciel, Carlos            SO DEN                               45.34  
      21.83   23.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gill, Samuel              SO CONN                              45.43  
      21.70   23.73                                                
 20 Clapp, Joseph             JR UWSP                              45.45  
      21.51   23.94                                                
 21 Gratz, Michael            FR OLAF                              45.47  
      21.80   23.67                                                
 22 Montgomery, John          SR DPU                               45.53  
      21.66   23.87                                                
 23 Dow, Larry                JR ROWA                              45.55  
      21.57   23.98                                                
 24 Ransenberg, Sean          SR EMOR                              45.67  
      21.96   23.71                                                
 25 Libby, Matthew            SR GETT                              45.71  
      21.75   23.96                                                
 26 Sykes, Richard            JR W&L                               45.72  
      21.42   24.30                                                
 27 Stephens, Jacob           SO EMOR                              45.75  
      21.82   23.93                                                
 28 Sholtis, Connor           FR AMH                               45.83  
      21.96   23.87                                                
 29 Gibson, Stephen           SO TCNJ                              45.87  
      21.79   24.08                                                
 29 Preston, Blake            SR KEN                               45.87  
      22.28   23.59                                                
 31 Farmer, Ryan              SR UWSP                              45.93  
      22.02   23.91                                                
 32 Vieth, Thomas             JR WILL                              46.07  
      21.91   24.16                                                
 32 Malone, William           SR ROWA                              46.07  
      22.30   23.77                                                
 34 Fiorillo, Brian           SO OLIV                              46.09  
      21.74   24.35                                                
 34 Intrieri, Brandon         JR ALLE                              46.09  
      21.71   24.38                                                
 36 Hyde, Jared               SO KEEN                              46.11  
      21.96   24.15                                                
 36 Davy, Samuel              SR UWSP                              46.11  
      21.83   24.28                                                
 38 Bass, Ryan                SO EMOR                              46.22  
      21.57   24.65                                                
 38 Stirling, Brian           SR W&L                               46.22  
      22.31   23.91                                                
 38 Woods, Tyler              JR JHU                               46.22  
      21.62   24.60                                                
 41 Chen, Tony                JR MIT                               46.27  
      21.88   24.39                                                
 42 Schneider, Adam           JR TCNJ                              46.42  
      22.00   24.42                                                
 43 Clark, Ryan               SR TCNJ                              46.46  
      22.07   24.39                                                
 44 Heller, Joshua            SO SUSQ                              46.52  
      22.26   24.26                                                
 45 Mecray, Nathan            SR BOWD                              46.53  
      22.14   24.39                                                
 46 Schultz, Lydon            JR WICK                              46.61  
      22.02   24.59                                                
 47 Morin, Brendan            JR WASH                              46.64  
      21.88   24.76                                                
 47 Rushlow, Mark             JR CALV                              46.64  
      21.94   24.70                                                
 49 Black, James              SO KEEN                              46.74  
      21.78   24.96                                                
 50 Jeremikj, Aleksandar      JR UPS                               47.49  
      22.55   24.94                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raleigh, Christie         JR ROWA                   50.11      49.94   20  
      24.22   25.72                                                
  2 Pennington, Kellie        SO SPRI                   50.40      50.33   17  
      23.93   26.40                                                
  3 Dobben, Anna              JR EMOR                   50.92      50.52   16  
      24.11   26.41                                                
  4 Rosenkranz, Renee         JR EMOR                   51.03      50.67   15  
      24.29   26.38                                                
  5 Pavlak, Claire            SR EMOR                   51.22      50.74   14  
      24.09   26.65                                                
  6 Geller, Carolyn           SR WILL                   50.65      50.95   13  
      24.19   26.76                                                
  7 Gibbons, Megan            SR HAM                    51.13      51.23   12  
      24.48   26.75                                                
  8 Nuess, Morgan             SO DEN                    51.12      51.87   11  
      24.26   27.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Pierce, Laura             SR TCNJ                   51.43      51.02    9  
      24.40   26.62                                                
 10 Rogers, Elizabeth         SR JHU                    51.45      51.12    7  
      24.33   26.79                                                
 11 Larson, Nancy             FR EMOR                   51.67      51.23    6  
      24.81   26.42                                                
 12 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT                    51.47      51.30    5  
      24.91   26.39                                                
 13 Broadus, Brenna           SR DEN                    51.57      51.70    4  
      24.90   26.80                                                
 14 Yarosh, Hillary           SO KEN                    51.34      51.85    3  
      24.89   26.96                                                
 15 Palumbo, Angela           JR GCC                    51.53      51.87    2  
      25.01   26.86                                                
 16 Wangstad, Marit           SR DEN                    51.57      52.00    1  
      24.91   27.09                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raleigh, Christie         JR ROWA                              50.11  
      24.45   25.66                                                
  2 Pennington, Kellie        SO SPRI                              50.40  
      24.17   26.23                                                
  3 Geller, Carolyn           SR WILL                              50.65  
      24.36   26.29                                                
  4 Dobben, Anna              JR EMOR                              50.92  
      24.27   26.65                                                
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee         JR EMOR                              51.03  
      23.98   27.05                                                
  6 Nuess, Morgan             SO DEN                               51.12  
      24.39   26.73                                                
  7 Gibbons, Megan            SR HAM                               51.13  
      24.64   26.49                                                
  8 Pavlak, Claire            SR EMOR                              51.22  
      24.27   26.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarosh, Hillary           SO KEN                               51.34  
      24.65   26.69                                                
 10 Pierce, Laura             SR TCNJ                              51.43  
      24.43   27.00                                                
 11 Rogers, Elizabeth         SR JHU                               51.45  
      24.60   26.85                                                
 12 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT                               51.47  
      24.94   26.53                                                
 13 Palumbo, Angela           JR GCC                               51.53  
      24.38   27.15                                                
 14 Wangstad, Marit           SR DEN                               51.57  
      24.76   26.81                                                
 14 Broadus, Brenna           SR DEN                               51.57  
      24.80   26.77                                                
 16 Larson, Nancy             FR EMOR                              51.67  
      24.59   27.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lukes, Chandra            FR URED                              51.80  
      24.90   26.90                                                
 18 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    FR JHU                               51.81  
      24.79   27.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Connolly, Anna            JR KEN                               52.02  
      24.79   27.23                                                
 20 Willingham, Molly         FR DEN                               52.03  
      25.45   26.58                                                
 20 Hatfield, Hayley          SR STEV                              52.03  
      25.01   27.02                                                
 22 Wolber, Ann               JR EMOR                              52.15  
      24.68   27.47                                                
 23 Wagner, Andrea            JR UWSP                              52.17  
      24.80   27.37                                                
 23 Quinn, Meghan             SR KEN                               52.17  
      24.40   27.77                                                
 25 Bradford, Tully           SO DEN                               52.20  
      25.17   27.03                                                
 26 Ryan, Jennifer            JR GCC                               52.24  
      25.02   27.22                                                
 27 Macedonia, Anna           SR MARY                              52.33  
      24.94   27.39                                                
 28 Phipps, Rachael           SR NAZ                               52.35  
      25.27   27.08                                                
 29 Vincett, Kathryn          JR AMH                               52.38  
      24.54   27.84                                                
 30 Swanson, Alyssa           JR DEN                               52.43  
      24.92   27.51                                                
 31 Yue, Moire                SR WH-I                              52.45  
      25.06   27.39                                                
 32 Rinsma, Sarah             SO JHU                               52.46  
      24.88   27.58                                                
 33 Westrate, Libby           JR Hope                              52.52  
      24.83   27.69                                                
 34 Hackler, Leslie           JR EMOR                              52.55  
      25.15   27.40                                                
 35 Lugg, Angela              SR IWU                               52.74  
      25.21   27.53                                                
 36 Culmo, Sarah              SO CORT                              52.78  
      25.37   27.41                                                
 37 Fair, Grace               JR UWEC                              52.82  
      24.89   27.93                                                
 38 Weiss, Meghan             JR OLAF                              52.86  
      25.25   27.61                                                
 39 Porter, Katherine         FR PACO                              53.15  
      25.28   27.87                                                
 40 Madden, Adrianne          SO WH-M                              53.63  
 41 Haller, Kathryn           JR KEN                               53.64  
      24.87   28.77                                                
 42 Millen, Elizabeth         FR CHIC                              53.89  
      25.46   28.43                                                
 43 Ross, Brennah             FR TCNJ                              54.58  
      25.66   28.92                                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Robert             SR DEN                  1:46.58    1:46.23   20  
      24.47   26.25   27.03   28.48                                
  2 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI                  1:47.74    1:46.79   17  
      25.33   26.84   27.20   27.42                                
  3 Brus, Michael             SO GRIN                 1:47.17    1:46.92   16  
      24.72   26.92   27.54   27.74                                
  4 Deveney, Conor            FR AMH                  1:47.85    1:47.35   15  
      25.06   27.09   27.72   27.48                                
  5 Davis, Dylan              FR JHU                  1:48.00    1:47.52   14  
      25.37   26.92   27.89   27.34                                
  6 Bartlett, Quinn           JR DEN                  1:47.34    1:47.58   13  
      24.86   26.54   27.38   28.80                                
  7 Chabot, Sean              SO DEN                  1:47.81    1:48.08   12  
      25.22   27.09   27.72   28.05                                
  8 Humphrey, Jackson         SO DEN                  1:48.35    1:48.35   11  
      25.09   26.90   28.00   28.36                                
B - Final
  9 Drake, Kyle               SR CART                 1:48.69    1:47.92    9  
      25.59   27.23   27.47   27.63                                
 10 Rooker, Jonathan          JR KEN                  1:49.15    1:47.95    7  
      25.64   27.01   27.34   27.96                                
 11 Scholten, Max             SR PP                   1:48.51    1:48.75    6  
      25.51   27.36   27.68   28.20                                
 12 Washnock, Christopher     SR W&L                  1:49.50    1:49.39    5  
      25.95   27.66   27.67   28.11                                
 13 Lindgren, Kevin           FR USMMA                1:49.96    1:49.54    4  
      25.72   27.42   28.27   28.13                                
 14 Taylor, David             JR WILL                 1:50.19    1:50.07    3  
      25.55   27.98   28.34   28.20                                
 15 Desantis, Michael         SR DEN                  1:50.05    1:50.09    2  
      25.76   28.21   28.36   27.76                                
 16 Pasquali, Mirno           SR ALLE                 1:49.54    1:50.80    1  
      25.54   27.82   28.69   28.75                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Robert             SR DEN                             1:46.58  
      25.33   27.10   27.11   27.04                                
  2 Brus, Michael             SO GRIN                            1:47.17  
      24.81   27.14   27.32   27.90                                
  3 Bartlett, Quinn           JR DEN                             1:47.34  
      25.15   26.81   27.38   28.00                                
  4 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI                             1:47.74  
      25.65   27.03   27.28   27.78                                
  5 Chabot, Sean              SO DEN                             1:47.81  
      25.65   27.32   27.34   27.50                                
  6 Deveney, Conor            FR AMH                             1:47.85  
      24.87   27.18   27.72   28.08                                
  7 Davis, Dylan              FR JHU                             1:48.00  
      24.93   27.08   28.07   27.92                                
  8 Humphrey, Jackson         SO DEN                             1:48.35  
      24.97   26.88   28.05   28.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scholten, Max             SR PP                              1:48.51  
      25.54   27.46   27.75   27.76                                
 10 Drake, Kyle               SR CART                            1:48.69  
      25.55   26.93   28.13   28.08                                
 11 Rooker, Jonathan          JR KEN                             1:49.15  
      25.92   27.62   27.81   27.80                                
 12 Washnock, Christopher     SR W&L                             1:49.50  
      26.18   27.71   27.97   27.64                                
 13 Pasquali, Mirno           SR ALLE                            1:49.54  
      25.61   27.51   28.11   28.31                                
 14 Lindgren, Kevin           FR USMMA                           1:49.96  
      25.22   26.98   28.36   29.40                                
 15 Desantis, Michael         SR DEN                             1:50.05  
      25.06   27.45   28.60   28.94                                
 16 Taylor, David             JR WILL                            1:50.19  
      25.41   27.81   28.58   28.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Depew, Jeffrey            FR URED                            1:50.25  
      26.25   28.24   28.06   27.70                                
 18 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT                             1:50.26  
      25.35   27.23   28.59   29.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harmon, Michael           FR GETT                            1:50.77  
      25.93   27.77   28.47   28.60                                
 20 Hanak, Shawn              SO STEV                            1:51.05  
      26.07   27.98   28.79   28.21                                
 21 Walsh, Timothy            SR CONN                            1:51.21  
      25.41   28.37   28.25   29.18                                
 22 Acquaviva, Joseph         SO JHU                             1:51.86  
      26.25   28.22   28.50   28.89                                
 23 Razanav, Anton            FR CMU                             1:52.00  
      26.15   28.27   28.82   28.76                                
 24 Walton, Wesley            FR WHTW                            1:52.05  
      25.97   28.24   28.72   29.12                                
 25 Chapman, James            JR KEN                             1:52.43  
      26.23   28.32   28.69   29.19                                
 26 Griffith, Evan            FR OLAF                            1:52.63  
      26.35   27.98   29.00   29.30                                
 27 Weinstein, Paul           SR EMOR                            1:52.71  
      27.32   28.33   28.63   28.43                                
 28 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT                             1:52.86  
      25.92   28.20   29.46   29.28                                
 29 Burzynski, Aleksander     FR TCNJ                            1:53.46  
      25.47   27.85   29.55   30.59                                
 30 Charriez, Gregory         JR STEV                            1:53.96  
      26.41   28.80   29.19   29.56                                
 31 Tarnowski, Stephen        SO TCNJ                            1:54.50  
      26.18   27.92   30.07   30.33                                
 32 Noga, Nicholas            SO STEV                            1:55.14  
      26.47   28.45   29.59   30.63                                
 33 Rapp, Jeffrey             SR ITH                             1:56.38  
      26.59   29.09   30.47   30.23                                
 -- Girdley, Ian              SR UWSP                                DFS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nennig, Sadie             SO EMOR                 1:59.37    1:58.86   20  
      27.92   29.84   30.19   30.91                                
  2 Schroeder, Emily          SR DEN                  1:59.48    1:58.98   17  
      28.08   29.85   30.39   30.66                                
  3 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO HAM                  2:01.24    1:59.26   16  
      27.66   30.12   30.87   30.61                                
  4 Culpepper, Anne           SR EMOR                 1:59.87    2:00.11   15  
      28.97   29.76   30.39   30.99                                
  5 Lushinsky, Taryn          JR EMOR                 2:00.99    2:00.38   14  
      28.38   30.27   30.80   30.93                                
  6 Zeberlein, Lindsay        JR DEN                  2:02.13    2:00.59   13  
      28.19   30.21   30.88   31.31                                
  7 Tinklenberg, Alissa       SO GAC                  2:00.92    2:01.18   12  
      28.60   30.37   31.34   30.87                                
  8 Suzuka, Yuka              JR SNP                  2:01.34    2:02.66   11  
      28.31   31.31   31.32   31.72                                
B - Final
  9 Kitayama, Taylor          SO JHU                  2:03.86    2:01.54    9  
      27.78   30.04   30.96   32.76                                
 10 Taylor, Whitley           SR EMOR                 2:02.67    2:01.83    7  
      29.42   30.77   31.06   30.58                                
 11 Schneider, Jacqueline     JR EMOR                 2:02.96    2:02.25    6  
      28.46   31.46   31.61   30.72                                
 12 Cline, Jourdan            FR KEN                  2:03.59    2:02.72    5  
      29.19   31.48   30.88   31.17                                
 13 Thompson, Rebecca         SR AMH                  2:03.04    2:03.28    4  
      29.32   30.75   31.40   31.81                                
 14 Masney, Victoria          JR DEN                  2:03.28    2:04.35    3  
      28.09   31.03   32.57   32.66                                
 15 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT                  2:02.18    2:04.37    2  
      28.58   30.29   32.55   32.95                                
 16 Lee, Sabrina              FR AMH                  2:03.26    2:04.39    1  
      29.09   31.36   32.25   31.69                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nennig, Sadie             SO EMOR                            1:59.37  
      28.20   30.00   30.21   30.96                                
  2 Schroeder, Emily          SR DEN                             1:59.48  
      28.34   29.94   30.46   30.74                                
  3 Culpepper, Anne           SR EMOR                            1:59.87  
      28.95   29.94   30.02   30.96                                
  4 Tinklenberg, Alissa       SO GAC                             2:00.92  
      28.36   30.18   31.09   31.29                                
  5 Lushinsky, Taryn          JR EMOR                            2:00.99  
      28.66   30.12   30.98   31.23                                
  6 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SO HAM                             2:01.24  
      27.72   30.36   31.43   31.73                                
  7 Suzuka, Yuka              JR SNP                             2:01.34  
      28.04   30.51   31.34   31.45                                
  8 Zeberlein, Lindsay        JR DEN                             2:02.13  
      28.12   29.99   31.42   32.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT                             2:02.18  
      28.09   29.77   31.75   32.57                                
 10 Taylor, Whitley           SR EMOR                            2:02.67  
      29.23   30.43   31.00   32.01                                
 11 Schneider, Jacqueline     JR EMOR                            2:02.96  
      28.37   30.82   31.93   31.84                                
 12 Thompson, Rebecca         SR AMH                             2:03.04  
      29.22   30.51   31.51   31.80                                
 13 Lee, Sabrina              FR AMH                             2:03.26  
      28.85   31.09   31.57   31.75                                
 14 Masney, Victoria          JR DEN                             2:03.28  
      28.83   30.85   31.77   31.83                                
 15 Cline, Jourdan            FR KEN                             2:03.59  
      28.78   30.91   31.48   32.42                                
 16 Kitayama, Taylor          SO JHU                             2:03.86  
      27.93   29.70   32.08   34.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Max, Abigail              FR GEN                             2:03.93  
      28.55   31.22   32.01   32.15                                
 18 Oberholzer, Celia         FR KEN                             2:03.94  
      29.31   30.84   31.36   32.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flinn, Rachel             SO KEN                             2:03.98  
      28.95   31.16   32.04   31.83                                
 20 Maggard, Colleen          SR CEN                             2:04.01  
      29.24   31.15   31.59   32.03                                
 21 Tibbetts, Andrea          SO MIDD                            2:04.15  
      29.15   31.56   31.10   32.34                                
 22 Cooper, Hannah            FR KEN                             2:04.24  
      28.51   30.77   32.11   32.85                                
 23 Duvall, Katherine         SO WHTW                            2:04.44  
      29.06   31.07   32.06   32.25                                
 24 Growney, Hailey           SO TCNJ                            2:06.00  
      29.73   31.92   32.50   31.85                                
 25 Reynolds, Brooke          FR UWL                             2:06.08  
      29.32   31.11   32.47   33.18                                
 26 Nguyen, Stephanie         SO WILL                            2:06.10  
      29.66   30.86   32.13   33.45                                
 27 Harris, Laura             SO WIDU                            2:06.17  
      28.36   30.76   33.16   33.89                                
 28 Rooker, Sharon            FR STEV                            2:06.27  
      28.97   31.87   32.71   32.72                                
 29 Yu, Sarah                 JR DEN                             2:06.35  
      29.27   31.15   32.67   33.26                                
 30 Levens, Tara              SR CHIC                            2:06.57  
      29.32   31.40   32.74   33.11                                
 31 Martin, Cari              JR DEN                             2:06.93  
      28.66   31.42   32.96   33.89                                
 32 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT                             2:07.50  
      30.53   31.71   32.49   32.77                                
 33 Garner, Allen             SR BOWD                            2:07.95  
      30.02   32.35   32.67   32.91                                
 34 Walitsch, Jamie           SO WH-I                            2:08.03  
      29.63   31.69   32.99   33.72                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buck, Rory                SR WHTW                 1:58.09    1:59.27   20  
      26.72   30.36   30.68   31.51                                
  2 Dyrkacz, Paul             JR WILL                 2:02.04    1:59.95   17  
      27.79   30.63   30.92   30.61                                
  3 Bakk, Ian                 SR KEN                  2:00.72    2:00.44   16  
      27.38   30.59   30.85   31.62                                
  4 Pai, Vincent              SR CMS                  2:01.74    2:01.01   15  
      27.85   30.79   31.13   31.24                                
  5 Manning, Christopher      SR KZOO                 2:02.61    2:01.36   14  
      27.05   30.54   31.24   32.53                                
  6 Liao, Michael             SO MIT                  2:03.17    2:02.58   13  
      27.48   31.04   31.70   32.36                                
  7 Card, Alex                SO UWEC                 2:02.95    2:03.66   12  
      27.37   31.62   31.90   32.77                                
  8 Phillips, Michael         SR WICK                 2:03.53    2:03.76   11  
      27.47   31.56   32.09   32.64                                
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Peter            JR EMOR                 2:03.68    2:02.98    9  
      27.84   31.13   31.78   32.23                                
 10 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI                  2:04.09    2:03.05    7  
      28.08   31.69   31.44   31.84                                
 11 Shearer, Dylan            FR KZOO                 2:04.17    2:04.38    6  
      27.34   32.25   32.09   32.70                                
 12 Kubat, Colby              SO OLAF                 2:04.57    2:04.41    5  
      27.69   31.75   32.16   32.81                                
 13 Link, Phillip             JR SEW                  2:03.94    2:05.02    4  
      27.93   31.56   32.82   32.71                                
 14 McElroy, Gregory          SR WILL                 2:04.56    2:05.12    3  
      28.81   31.74   31.84   32.73                                
 15 Day, Courtland            SR SEW                  2:03.74    2:06.23    2  
      27.76   31.19   32.91   34.37                                
 -- Rakhimov, Timur           FR CSI                  2:04.89         DQ  
      28.12   31.02   32.64   34.17                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Rory                SR WHTW                            1:58.09  
      26.62   29.84   30.63   31.00                                
  2 Bakk, Ian                 SR KEN                             2:00.72  
      27.53   30.49   30.64   32.06                                
  3 Pai, Vincent              SR CMS                             2:01.74  
      28.28   30.26   31.37   31.83                                
  4 Dyrkacz, Paul             JR WILL                            2:02.04  
      27.63   30.73   31.72   31.96                                
  5 Manning, Christopher      SR KZOO                            2:02.61  
      27.62   31.41   31.61   31.97                                
  6 Card, Alex                SO UWEC                            2:02.95  
      27.30   30.58   31.74   33.33                                
  7 Liao, Michael             SO MIT                             2:03.17  
      27.37   30.86   32.14   32.80                                
  8 Phillips, Michael         SR WICK                            2:03.53  
      27.90   31.40   31.80   32.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Peter            JR EMOR                            2:03.68  
      27.78   30.84   31.95   33.11                                
 10 Day, Courtland            SR SEW                             2:03.74  
      27.70   30.65   31.99   33.40                                
 11 Link, Phillip             JR SEW                             2:03.94  
      28.00   31.11   32.30   32.53                                
 12 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI                             2:04.09  
      28.26   31.78   31.87   32.18                                
 13 Shearer, Dylan            FR KZOO                            2:04.17  
      27.49   31.56   32.25   32.87                                
 14 McElroy, Gregory          SR WILL                            2:04.56  
      28.85   31.16   31.76   32.79                                
 15 Kubat, Colby              SO OLAF                            2:04.57  
      27.54   31.37   31.51   34.15                                
 16 Rakhimov, Timur           FR CSI                             2:04.89  
      28.18   30.96   32.40   33.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beegle, Justin            JR EMOR                            2:05.09  
      27.81   31.62   32.67   32.99                                
 18 Matkin, Lars              SR KEN                             2:05.63  
      27.54   30.78   32.24   35.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Mason            SR CLBY                            2:05.79  
      28.20   32.16   32.03   33.40                                
 20 Nam, Timothy              SR JHU                             2:05.89  
      27.80   31.67   32.36   34.06                                
 21 Snader, Benjamin          FR DEN                             2:06.40  
      27.99   31.81   32.96   33.64                                
 22 Anderson, Hugh            FR MWC                             2:06.47  
      27.90   32.06   33.59   32.92                                
 23 Kukurugya, Matthew        JR DPU                             2:07.23  
      28.55   31.68   32.89   34.11                                
 24 Rosenburg, Damon          FR DEN                             2:08.75  
      28.18   32.02   33.55   35.00                                
 25 Angeles, Andrew           FR CHIC                            2:08.87  
      29.22   32.56   33.02   34.07                                
 26 Duval, Marcus             SO IWU                             2:11.38  
      29.29   32.83   34.34   34.92                                
 -- Loftus, Alexander         FR UWSP                                 DQ  
      28.56   31.99   32.77   34.55                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geyer, Brittany           FR STEV                 2:17.51    2:15.55   20  
      30.51   34.31   34.55   36.18                                
  2 Lehberger, Caitlin        SR WEST                 2:19.02    2:15.86   17  
      30.95   34.24   34.94   35.73                                
  3 Kett, Nicole              SR KEN                  2:19.23    2:16.59   16  
      31.13   34.69   35.04   35.73                                
  4 Vereshchagin, Alisa       SR KEN                  2:18.62    2:16.62   15  
      31.03   34.44   34.85   36.30                                
  5 Risucci, Carissa          JR NAZ                  2:18.71    2:17.15   14  
      31.45   34.41   35.02   36.27                                
  6 Ellingson, Danielle       SR UWL                  2:18.72    2:18.63   13  
      30.72   34.31   35.93   37.67                                
  7 Lugg, Natalie             SO DEN                  2:18.58    2:19.16   12  
      31.08   34.77   35.86   37.45                                
  8 Michalak, Mia             JR EMOR                 2:19.53    2:19.87   11  
      31.27   35.31   36.11   37.18                                
B - Final
  9 Chang, Caroline           SO OXY                  2:20.23    2:18.13    9  
      31.34   34.36   35.62   36.81                                
 10 Beach, Megan              FR EMOR                 2:19.71    2:20.34    7  
      31.52   34.75   36.38   37.69                                
 11 Woodward, Brooke          SO EMOR                 2:20.42    2:20.87    6  
      31.35   35.41   36.60   37.51                                
 12 Kerico, Amber             SO MWC                  2:21.48    2:21.28    5  
      31.88   35.47   36.96   36.97                                
 13 Wormwood, Tracy           JR UPS                  2:21.36    2:21.45    4  
      31.88   35.44   36.67   37.46                                
 14 Shangle, Kayleigh         JR TCNJ                 2:20.90    2:21.56    3  
      31.65   35.30   36.61   38.00                                
 15 Drewes, Stephanie         SR LUTH                 2:21.50    2:22.27    2  
      31.77   36.09   37.05   37.36                                
 16 Baker, Catherine          SR DPU                  2:20.07    2:22.49    1  
      31.35   35.57   37.05   38.52                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geyer, Brittany           FR STEV                            2:17.51  
      30.85   35.27   35.63   35.76                                
  2 Lugg, Natalie             SO DEN                             2:18.58  
      31.29   35.53   35.67   36.09                                
  3 Vereshchagin, Alisa       SR KEN                             2:18.62  
      32.04   35.13   35.50   35.95                                
  4 Risucci, Carissa          JR NAZ                             2:18.71  
      31.75   34.91   35.47   36.58                                
  5 Ellingson, Danielle       SR UWL                             2:18.72  
      31.62   35.24   35.25   36.61                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin        SR WEST                            2:19.02  
      31.86   35.00   35.78   36.38                                
  7 Kett, Nicole              SR KEN                             2:19.23  
      31.64   35.37   35.77   36.45                                
  8 Michalak, Mia             JR EMOR                            2:19.53  
      31.61   34.99   36.24   36.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beach, Megan              FR EMOR                            2:19.71  
      31.97   35.03   36.06   36.65                                
 10 Baker, Catherine          SR DPU                             2:20.07  
      31.40   35.17   36.40   37.10                                
 11 Chang, Caroline           SO OXY                             2:20.23  
      31.59   35.01   36.52   37.11                                
 12 Woodward, Brooke          SO EMOR                            2:20.42  
      31.52   35.57   36.19   37.14                                
 13 Shangle, Kayleigh         JR TCNJ                            2:20.90  
      31.64   35.42   36.39   37.45                                
 14 Wormwood, Tracy           JR UPS                             2:21.36  
      31.94   34.96   35.97   38.49                                
 15 Kerico, Amber             SO MWC                             2:21.48  
      31.86   35.68   36.61   37.33                                
 16 Drewes, Stephanie         SR LUTH                            2:21.50  
      31.90   36.59   36.62   36.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Escobar, Astrid           SO SEW                             2:21.59  
      32.01   35.05   36.44   38.09                                
 18 Flynn, Courtney           FR AMH                             2:21.77  
      32.65   36.14   36.26   36.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aronoff, Jennifer         SR EMOR                            2:21.79  
      30.91   35.32   37.17   38.39                                
 20 Biery, Laura              SR CHIC                            2:21.93  
      32.74   36.40   36.86   35.93                                
 21 Counsell, Elizabeth       JR CALV                            2:22.53  
      31.99   36.18   36.82   37.54                                
 22 Desmit, Megan             SR MWC                             2:22.67  
      31.99   35.84   37.17   37.67                                
 23 Jones, Carly              JR ITH                             2:23.47  
      32.02   35.93   37.50   38.02                                
 24 Boling, Maggie            SO OLAF                            2:24.50  
      32.96   35.60   37.34   38.60                                
 25 Fox, Samantha             FR JHU                             2:25.47  
      32.37   36.07   38.03   39.00                                
 26 Strom, Jennifer           FR GAC                             2:25.53  
      31.80   36.56   38.11   39.06                                
 27 Whitaker, Jillian         SR KEEN                            2:26.24  
      31.57   36.23   38.59   39.85                                
 28 Leasure, Kara             SR BATE                            2:26.30  
      32.60   37.05   37.92   38.73                                
 29 Storm, Margaret           FR JHU                             2:27.15  
      32.58   36.83   38.23   39.51                                
 30 Punyko, Emily             FR UST                             2:28.11  
      32.75   37.70   37.22   40.44                                
 31 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT                             2:28.64  
      33.72   38.15   38.31   38.46                                
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hahn, Ruth                JR TRIN                  442.75     481.00   20  
  2 Ficarro, Sarah            JR FRED                  458.35     467.65   17  
  3 Roskos, Danica            JR TCNJ                  445.95     467.10   16  
  4 Pinter, Julie             JR BWC                   472.65     463.65   15  
  5 Murdoch, McKenzie         SO WILL                  436.35     448.20   14  
  6 Linsmayer, Lizzy          SO AMH                   420.25     445.15   13  
  7 Garcia, Eileen            SR CLAR                  422.95     443.65   12  
  8 Haver, Bethany            SR W&J                   445.30     442.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Jennifer        SO SPRI                  413.55     426.15    9  
 10 Keefe, Courtney           SR SPRI                  403.05     421.75    7  
 11 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL                  398.85     417.50    6  
 12 Schmidt, Kim              SR WFLD                  398.70     400.90    5  
 13 Campbell, Erin            SR KZOO                  387.75     387.70    4  
 14 Fackler, Korie            SO ITH                   405.90     380.55    3  
 15 Swanson, Sarah            SR UWL                   375.70     380.35    2  
 16 Collins, Katie            FR DEN                   380.80     379.80    1  
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinter, Julie             JR BWC                              472.65  
  2 Ficarro, Sarah            JR FRED                             458.35  
  3 Roskos, Danica            JR TCNJ                             445.95  
  4 Haver, Bethany            SR W&J                              445.30  
  5 Hahn, Ruth                JR TRIN                             442.75  
  6 Murdoch, McKenzie         SO WILL                             436.35  
  7 Garcia, Eileen            SR CLAR                             422.95  
  8 Linsmayer, Lizzy          SO AMH                              420.25  
  9 Thompson, Jennifer        SO SPRI                             413.55  
 10 Fackler, Korie            SO ITH                              405.90  
 11 Keefe, Courtney           SR SPRI                             403.05  
 12 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL                             398.85  
 13 Schmidt, Kim              SR WFLD                             398.70  
 14 Campbell, Erin            SR KZOO                             387.75  
 15 Collins, Katie            FR DEN                              380.80  
 16 Swanson, Sarah            SR UWL                              375.70  
 17 Lucchesi, Sabrina         SO TCNJ                             373.90  
 18 Sheldon, Kathryn          SO TRIN                             364.35  
 19 Easton, Jennifer          SR UST                              361.75  
 20 Kahring, Tessa            SO UWL                              355.95  
 21 Sheldon, Kyleigh          JR Hope                             329.35  
 
Event 39  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                            3:00.20    2:53.59   40  
     1) Somers, David SR                2) Turk, Zachary SR               
     3) Ramsey, Curtis JR               4) Richardson, Ian SO             
       20.86    43.52    19.93    42.53    20.43    43.75    20.33    43.79
  2 Denison                                           2:59.61    2:58.48   34  
     1) Chabot, Sean SO                 2) Fronk, Spencer SO              
     3) Maciel, Carlos SO               4) Barczak, Michael SR            
       21.81    45.23    21.05    44.55    20.98    44.52    20.89    44.18
  3 Johns Hopkins                                     2:59.38    2:58.67   32  
     1) Coggin, Dylan JR                2) Lordi, Anthony SO              
     3) Gisriel, Carter JR              4) Woods, Tyler JR                
       21.30    44.87    20.89    44.44    20.90    44.69    20.94    44.67
  4 Emory                                             3:01.98    3:00.27   30  
     1) Stephens, Jacob SO              2) Ransenberg, Sean SR            
     3) Spock, Ross SO                  4) Bass, Ryan SO                  
       21.64    46.14    21.00    44.72    21.06    44.29    20.99    45.12
  5 Redlands                                          3:00.99    3:00.29   28  
     1) Freeman, Clint SO               2) Depew, Christopher JR          
     3) Gladys, Collin SR               4) Harp, Tyler SR                 
       22.03    45.74    21.63    45.54    21.17    45.38    20.93    43.63
  6 MIT                                               3:00.85    3:01.27   26  
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Dunn, Colby SO                 
     3) Deveney, Brendan JR             4) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR           
       21.82    46.24    21.19    45.10    21.63    46.18    20.41    43.75
  7 Gettysburg                                        3:02.04    3:01.55   24  
     1) Potter, Jason FR                2) Harmon, Michael FR             
     3) Leyens, Ashton FR               4) Libby, Matthew SR              
       21.98    46.18    21.34    45.55    21.48    45.26    20.90    44.56
  8 UW Stevens Point                                  3:00.74    3:01.94   22  
     1) Davy, Samuel SR                 2) Emerson, Eric JR               
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       21.60    46.10    21.83    45.91    21.30    45.01    20.98    44.92
B - Final
  9 Amherst                                           3:03.51    3:01.95   18  
     1) McBratney, Ben SR               2) Lichtenfels, Ryan SR           
     3) Hampton, Tyler FR               4) Sholtis, Connor FR             
       22.37    46.36    21.60    45.86    21.41    45.47    20.84    44.26
 10 College of NJ                                     3:03.33    3:02.03   14  
     1) Gibson, Stephen SO              2) Schneider, Adam JR             
     3) Clark, Ryan SR                  4) Taylor, Jesse SR               
       21.79    45.93    21.09    45.42    21.37    45.22    21.25    45.46
 11 DePauw                                            3:04.32    3:02.93   12  
     1) Hooker, Casey FR                2) Alfonso, Alexander FR          
     3) Burgeson, Jack SO               4) Montgomery, John SR            
       22.17    45.87    21.26    45.31    22.08    46.64    20.98    45.11
 12 Williams                                          3:04.09    3:03.50   10  
     1) Vieth, Thomas JR                2) Horgan, Stuart SR              
     3) Nanda, Alexander FR             4) Dyrkacz, Paul JR               
       21.74    46.21    22.05    46.34    21.57    45.79    21.39    45.16
 13 Hartwick                                          3:05.72    3:03.89    8  
     1) Schultz, Lydon JR               2) Ranson, Bradley SO             
     3) Blaney, Miles FR                4) Phillips, Michael SR           
       22.28    46.43    21.71    45.87    22.01    46.00    21.73    45.59
 14 Keene St.                                         3:04.61    3:04.38    6  
     1) Black, James SO                 2) Ledwith, Drew SO               
     3) Harris, Austin JR               4) Hyde, Jared SO                 
       21.80    46.76    22.40    46.61    21.58    45.88    21.30    45.13
 15 Olivet                                            3:05.06    3:04.81    4  
     1) Fiorillo, Brian SO              2) Harden, Mike SR                
     3) Aldrich, Benjamin SO            4) Munn, Austin SR                
       22.26    45.99    21.50    46.23    21.51    46.32    21.43    46.27
 16 Stevens                                           3:05.53    3:05.03    2  
     1) Huyett, Joseph SO               2) Hu, John JR                    
     3) Hanak, Shawn SO                 4) Noga, Nicholas SO              
       22.26    46.57    21.56    45.60    21.60    46.64    21.54    46.22
 
Event 39  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johns Hopkins                                                2:59.38  
     1) Coggin, Dylan JR                2) Lordi, Anthony SO              
     3) Gisriel, Carter JR              4) Woods, Tyler JR                
       21.55    44.67    21.09    44.73    21.07    44.87    21.65    45.11
  2 Denison                                                      2:59.61  
     1) Chabot, Sean SO                 2) Fronk, Spencer SO              
     3) Maciel, Carlos SO               4) Barczak, Michael SR            
       21.92    45.36    21.16    44.81    21.34    44.79    21.05    44.65
  3 Kenyon                                                       3:00.20  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian JR           2) Ramsey, Curtis JR              
     3) Preston, Blake SR               4) Richardson, Ian SO             
       21.52    44.86    21.60    44.68    21.64    45.44    21.34    45.22
  4 UW Stevens Point                                             3:00.74  
     1) Davy, Samuel SR                 2) Emerson, Eric JR               
     3) Farmer, Ryan SR                 4) Clapp, Joseph JR               
       22.01    45.54    21.64    46.06    21.20    44.88    20.75    44.26
  5 MIT                                                          3:00.85  
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Dunn, Colby SO                 
     3) Deveney, Brendan JR             4) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR           
       22.38    46.82    20.82    44.47    21.44    45.58    20.69    43.98
  6 Redlands                                                     3:00.99  
     1) Freeman, Clint SO               2) Depew, Christopher JR          
     3) Gladys, Collin SR               4) Harp, Tyler SR                 
       22.10    46.22    21.68    45.81    21.04    45.23    21.07    43.73
  7 Emory                                                        3:01.98  
     1) Stephens, Jacob SO              2) Ransenberg, Sean SR            
     3) Bass, Ryan SO                   4) Spock, Ross SO                 
       21.88    45.71    21.62    45.47    21.66    46.05    21.46    44.75
  8 Gettysburg                                                   3:02.04  
     1) Potter, Jason FR                2) Cubbison, Stuart FR            
     3) Leyens, Ashton FR               4) Libby, Matthew SR              
       21.86    46.45    21.22    45.36    21.52    45.32    21.34    44.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 College of NJ                                                3:03.33  
     1) Gibson, Stephen SO              2) Schneider, Adam JR             
     3) Clark, Ryan SR                  4) Taylor, Jesse SR               
       22.09    46.42    21.09    45.86    21.18    45.79    21.18    45.26
 10 Amherst                                                      3:03.51  
     1) Sholtis, Connor FR              2) McBratney, Ben SR              
     3) Hampton, Tyler FR               4) Lichtenfels, Ryan SR           
       22.30    46.06    21.71    45.97    21.69    45.89    21.39    45.59
 11 Williams                                                     3:04.09  
     1) Vieth, Thomas JR                2) Horgan, Stuart SR              
     3) Nanda, Alexander FR             4) Dyrkacz, Paul JR               
       21.85    46.14    22.00    46.75    22.09    46.05    21.19    45.15
 12 DePauw                                                       3:04.32  
     1) Hooker, Casey FR                2) Alfonso, Alexander FR          
     3) Burgeson, Jack SO               4) Montgomery, John SR            
       22.36    46.25    21.93    46.17    22.15    46.65    21.41    45.25
 13 Keene St.                                                    3:04.61  
     1) Black, James SO                 2) Ledwith, Drew SO               
     3) Harris, Austin JR               4) Hyde, Jared SO                 
       21.96    46.19    21.96    46.53    21.81    45.84    21.73    46.05
 14 Olivet                                                       3:05.06  
     1) Fiorillo, Brian SO              2) Harden, Mike SR                
     3) Aldrich, Benjamin SO            4) Munn, Austin SR                
       22.66    46.40    21.78    46.63    21.62    45.82    21.81    46.21
 15 Stevens                                                      3:05.53  
     1) Huyett, Joseph SO               2) Hu, John JR                    
     3) Hanak, Shawn SO                 4) Noga, Nicholas SO              
       22.26    46.77    21.94    46.12    22.00    46.57    21.48    46.07
 16 Hartwick                                                     3:05.72  
     1) Schultz, Lydon JR               2) Ranson, Bradley SO             
     3) Blaney, Miles FR                4) Phillips, Michael SR           
       22.11    47.02    21.86    46.17    22.62    46.71    21.58    45.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colorado College                                             3:06.48  
     1) Dorff, Kevin SO                 2) Nadel, Matthew FR              
     3) Wahl, Devin SR                  4) Degayner, Jordan SR            
       22.21    46.48    22.90    47.92    22.44    47.31    21.50    44.77
 18 Washington & Lee                                             3:06.54  
     1) Dexter, Ian SR                  2) Sykes, Richard JR              
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey SR            4) Stirling, Brian SR             
       22.47    46.96    21.34    45.65    22.05    48.18    21.67    45.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dickinson                                                    3:07.19  
     1) Murray, Doug SR                 2) Adams, Jason SO                
     3) Barnard, Edward JR              4) Yocum, Zachary JR              
       22.08    46.26    21.53    45.43    23.27    48.03    22.53    47.47
 20 Ithaca                                                       3:07.32  
     1) Connors, Antoine SR             2) Robbins, Jacob JR              
     3) Rapp, Jeffrey SR                4) Cadwell, Christopher JR        
       22.85    46.85    21.97    47.04    22.50    46.89    21.77    46.54
 21 Conn College                                                 3:07.79  
     1) Walsh, Timothy SR               2) Gill, Samuel SO                
     3) Czelewicz, Kirk FR              4) McGinnis, Patrick FR           
       21.95    46.62    21.30    45.43    23.08    48.20    22.15    47.54
 22 Whitworth                                                    3:08.40  
     1) Buck, Rory SR                   2) Ranno, Nathan JR               
     3) Walton, Wesley FR               4) Vaccaro, Aaron SO              
       22.48    46.78    21.85    46.52    22.93    48.09    22.31    47.01
 23 St. Thomas                                                   3:09.06  
     1) France, Nathan FR               2) Hubbard, Max SO                
     3) Henrickson, Benjamin SO         4) Rauchwarter, Samuel JR         
       23.19    48.66    22.34    47.58    21.48    46.31    22.22    46.51
 24 St. Olaf                                                     3:10.18  
     1) Gratz, Michael FR               2) Kubat, Colby SO                
     3) Griffith, Evan FR               4) Liaboe, Chase SR               
       22.22    46.46    22.49    47.77    23.00    48.29    22.33    47.66
 25 Carnegie Mellon                                              3:11.61  
     1) Bohn, Austin SO                 2) Razanav, Anton FR              
     3) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel JR      4) Stanton, Matthew SR            
       23.04    48.12    22.85    47.98    22.60    48.19    22.33    47.32
 -- Rowan                                                             DQ  
     1) Tyburski, Max SO                2) Dow, Larry JR                  
     3) Malone, William SR              4) Dimond, Timothy JR             
       21.72    45.27    20.85    44.71    21.16    45.31    21.54    46.79
 -- Staten Island                                                    DFS  
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                             3:23.95    3:22.02   40  
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee JR            2) Dobben, Anna JR                
     3) Larson, Nancy FR                4) Pavlak, Claire SR              
       24.17    51.13    23.85    50.82    23.99    50.52    23.15    49.55
  2 Williams                                          3:24.64    3:22.71   34  
     1) Todhunter, Logan SR             2) Thompson, Sarah FR             
     3) Wilson, Caroline JR             4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       24.47    50.81    24.76    51.78    24.07    50.09    23.69    50.03
  3 Denison                                           3:24.92    3:24.39   32  
     1) Wangstad, Marit SR              2) Nuess, Morgan SO               
     3) Willingham, Molly FR            4) Broadus, Brenna SR             
       24.82    51.70    23.98    51.02    24.20    50.74    24.00    50.93
  4 Kenyon                                            3:26.44    3:25.23   30  
     1) Connolly, Anna JR               2) Quinn, Meghan SR               
     3) Saiz, Hannah JR                 4) Yarosh, Hillary SO             
       24.45    51.41    24.00    51.58    24.35    51.22    24.19    51.02
  5 Johns Hopkins                                     3:28.04    3:25.59   28  
     1) Bogdanovski, Anastasia FR       2) Ternes, Kylie SO               
     3) Rinsma, Sarah SO                4) Rogers, Elizabeth SR           
       24.73    52.03    24.01    51.37    24.14    51.39    23.92    50.80
  6 Grove City                                        3:27.48    3:27.43   26  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer JR               2) Richert, Jenna SR              
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin JR           4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
       24.80    52.17    25.00    52.01    24.94    52.21    23.90    51.04
  7 C-M-S                                             3:28.44    3:27.95   24  
     1) Liu, Helen SO                   2) Jones, Emma SR                 
     3) Bilotti, Kate SR                4) Kee, Michele SO                
       25.00    52.60    24.16    51.84    24.78    52.72    24.11    50.79
  8 Wooster                                           3:28.89    3:30.03   22  
     1) Hunt, Katherine JR              2) Hughes, Morgan FR              
     3) Walsh, Clare JR                 4) Haug, Melissa SR               
       25.05    52.19    25.00    52.79    25.12    53.04    24.67    52.01
B - Final
  9 Stevens                                           3:29.75    3:28.23   18  
     1) Pearson, Sian SR                2) Miller, Nicole FR              
     3) Hatfield, Hayley SR             4) Moores, Louise SO              
       25.72    53.34    24.72    52.22    24.32    51.93    23.93    50.74
 10 Amherst                                           3:30.19    3:28.92   14  
     1) Stoddart, Ashleigh FR           2) Lee, Sabrina FR                
     3) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka FR      4) Vincett, Kathryn JR            
       25.06    52.74    24.85    52.52    25.04    52.22    24.21    51.44
 11 College of NJ                                     3:30.00    3:29.03   12  
     1) Hessler, Melissa SR             2) Ross, Brennah FR               
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh JR            4) Pierce, Laura SR               
       25.40    52.84    24.78    53.06    24.73    52.37    24.05    50.76
 12 MIT                                               3:29.62    3:29.25   10  
     1) Cunningham, Michelle FR         2) Rogers, Christy SO             
     3) Hu, Elina JR                    4) Kokensparger, Anna JR          
       25.26    54.11    24.44    51.87    24.87    52.91    24.13    50.36
 13 Springfield                                       3:29.52    3:29.87    8  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Pennington, Kellie SO          
       25.55    53.23    25.58    53.05    25.15    53.29    23.83    50.30
 14 Gustavus                                          3:31.29    3:30.31    6  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey JR                2) Hund, Sarah JR                 
     3) Olson, Catherine FR             4) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO         
       25.26    52.01    25.46    54.24    24.49    52.13    24.55    51.93
 15 SUNY Geneseo                                      3:30.49    3:31.93    4  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh FR              2) Powell, Lily SO                
     3) Max, Elyssa JR                  4) Max, Abigail FR                
       25.50    53.11    25.61    53.82    25.40    53.28    24.66    51.72
 16 UW Eau Claire                                     3:32.08    3:33.19    2  
     1) Fair, Grace JR                  2) Peters, Kristin SO             
     3) Lickel, Kirsten SR              4) Olson, Julia SR                
       25.27    52.74    25.81    54.42    25.10    52.93    24.80    53.10
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory                                                        3:23.95  
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee JR            2) Pavlak, Claire SR              
     3) Larson, Nancy FR                4) Dobben, Anna JR                
       24.44    50.94    23.76    50.69    24.83    51.76    23.90    50.56
  2 Williams                                                     3:24.64  
     1) Todhunter, Logan SR             2) Thompson, Sarah FR             
     3) Wilson, Caroline JR             4) Geller, Carolyn SR             
       24.58    50.83    24.47    51.17    24.89    51.61    24.45    51.03
  3 Denison                                                      3:24.92  
     1) Wangstad, Marit SR              2) Nuess, Morgan SO               
     3) Willingham, Molly FR            4) Broadus, Brenna SR             
       24.73    51.68    24.26    50.82    24.69    51.50    24.21    50.92
  4 Kenyon                                                       3:26.44  
     1) Connolly, Anna JR               2) Yarosh, Hillary SO             
     3) Saiz, Hannah JR                 4) Caldwell, Kellyn SR            
       24.75    51.47    24.25    51.38    25.05    51.36    24.39    52.23
  5 Grove City                                                   3:27.48  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer JR               2) Richert, Jenna SR              
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin JR           4) Palumbo, Angela JR             
       25.19    52.38    24.95    51.95    24.63    51.88    24.12    51.27
  6 Johns Hopkins                                                3:28.04  
     1) Bogdanovski, Anastasia FR       2) Ternes, Kylie SO               
     3) Rinsma, Sarah SO                4) Rogers, Elizabeth SR           
       25.19    52.69    24.11    51.88    24.64    52.07    24.39    51.40
  7 C-M-S                                                        3:28.44  
     1) Liu, Helen SO                   2) Jones, Emma SR                 
     3) Bilotti, Kate SR                4) Kee, Michele SO                
       25.12    52.92    24.32    51.78    25.24    53.07    24.36    50.67
  8 Wooster                                                      3:28.89  
     1) Hunt, Katherine JR              2) Hughes, Morgan FR              
     3) Walsh, Clare JR                 4) Haug, Melissa SR               
       25.24    52.23    24.62    52.14    25.15    53.43    24.39    51.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Springfield                                                  3:29.52  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Pennington, Kellie SO          
       25.62    53.71    25.43    53.13    25.04    52.89    23.77    49.79
 10 MIT                                                          3:29.62  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna JR           2) Rogers, Christy SO             
     3) Hu, Elina JR                    4) Ryan, Emily FR                 
       24.75    51.72    25.05    52.26    24.90    52.96    25.29    52.68
 11 Stevens                                                      3:29.75  
     1) Pearson, Sian SR                2) Miller, Nicole FR              
     3) Hatfield, Hayley SR             4) Moores, Louise SO              
       26.14    53.63    24.64    52.21    25.08    52.33    24.38    51.58
 12 College of NJ                                                3:30.00  
     1) Hessler, Melissa SR             2) Ross, Brennah FR               
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh JR            4) Pierce, Laura SR               
       25.26    53.07    25.10    53.33    24.86    52.45    24.35    51.15
 13 Amherst                                                      3:30.19  
     1) Vincett, Kathryn JR             2) Stoddart, Ashleigh FR          
     3) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka FR      4) Lee, Sabrina FR                
       25.12    52.50    24.71    52.57    25.02    52.77    25.03    52.35
 14 SUNY Geneseo                                                 3:30.49  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh FR              2) Powell, Lily SO                
     3) Max, Elyssa JR                  4) Max, Abigail FR                
       25.39    53.14    25.24    52.99    24.94    52.91    24.60    51.45
 15 Gustavus                                                     3:31.29  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey JR                2) Hund, Sarah JR                 
     3) Olson, Catherine FR             4) Tinklenberg, Alissa SO         
       25.35    52.77    25.64    54.50    24.39    52.02    24.44    52.00
 16 UW Eau Claire                                                3:32.08  
     1) Fair, Grace JR                  2) Peters, Kristin SO             
     3) Lickel, Kirsten SR              4) Olson, Julia SR                
       25.39    52.79    25.31    53.89    24.95    52.69    24.52    52.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. Olaf                                                     3:32.24  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SO           2) Kemp, Sarah SO                 
     3) Kubat, Katelyn SR               4) Weiss, Meghan JR               
       25.43    53.69    25.04    52.71    25.13    53.29    25.05    52.55
 18 Hope                                                         3:32.39  
     1) Holstad, Erin JR                2) Sohn, Sarah SR                 
     3) Wiese, Chelsea SR               4) Westrate, Libby JR             
       26.03    54.75    25.61    53.62    25.08    53.07    24.49    50.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Centre College                                               3:32.90  
     1) Judson, Hadley FR               2) Oatman, Holly JR               
     3) Maggard, Colleen SR             4) Weber, Clark SO                
       25.82    53.95    25.95    54.34    24.74    52.46    24.98    52.15
 20 Chicago                                                      3:33.38  
     1) Levens, Tara SR                 2) Millen, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Trudeau, Jacqueline SR          4) Taylor, Kathleen JR            
       25.85    53.51    24.94    52.69    26.16    54.07    25.35    53.11
 21 UW LaCrosse                                                  3:33.55  
     1) Ellingson, Danielle SR          2) Kolitsch, Andrea FR            
     3) O'Neill, Erica SO               4) Diehl, Abby JR                 
       25.27    52.83    25.52    54.32    24.83    53.18    24.93    53.22
 22 UW Stevens Point                                             3:34.93  
     1) Majewski, Ashley JR             2) Boritzke, Amy SO               
     3) Kading, Kelly SR                4) Wagner, Andrea JR              
       25.37    53.89    25.11    54.07    25.40    53.99    25.15    52.98
 23 Middlebury                                                   3:36.05  
     1) Daly, Nora JR                   2) Carpenter, Ann FR              
     3) Haron, Courtney FR              4) Tibbetts, Andrea SO            
       25.82    54.11    25.77    54.00    25.75    54.23    25.50    53.71
 24 SUNY Cortland                                                3:36.85  
     1) Seeger, Michelle SR             2) Culmo, Sarah SO                
     3) Dugue, Marykatherine SO         4) Evans, Jessica JR              
       25.91    55.48    24.88    52.63    25.65    54.87    25.59    53.87
 25 Tufts                                                        3:36.99  
     1) Adams, Courtney SR              2) Sliwinski, Samantha FR         
     3) Greenwald, Amelia SO            4) Hu, Jenny SO                   
       25.54    53.12    25.13    52.73    25.52    54.70    26.35    56.44
 26 Wittenberg                                                   3:41.12  
     1) McNulty, Ward JR                2) Wilson, Sarah SO               
     3) Gustafson, Molly SO             4) Hannon, Keaton SR              
       25.49    54.85    25.81    53.89    26.75    57.66    25.70    54.72
 27 Puget Sound                                                  3:41.40  
     1) Kitson, Mackenzie SR            2) Williams, Ava JR               
     3) Wormwood, Tracy JR              4) Norrish, Melissa FR            
       26.92    55.96    25.57    54.12    27.54    57.20    25.81    54.12
 
Event 201  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rood, Owen                SR TUFT                             20.65  
  2 Heller, Joshua            SO SUSQ                             20.74  
 
Event 202  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clapp, Joseph             JR UWSP                             20.21  
  2 Ramsey, Curtis            JR KEN                              20.30  
 
Event 203  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haller, Kathryn           JR KEN                              23.64  
  2 Larson, Nancy             FR EMOR                             23.72  
 
Event 204  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, James            JR KEN                              48.87  
      22.93   25.94                                                
  2 Stirling, Brian           SR W&L                              49.07  
      22.95   26.12                                                
  3 Gill, Samuel              SO CONN                             49.21  
      23.15   26.06                                                
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL                           2:03.38  
      28.02   31.46   31.10   32.80                                
  2 Dorvinen, Nicole          SR UWEC                           2:06.58  
      28.34   31.62   33.02   33.60