Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/16/2013 06:42 AM
                      MIT v Williams College - 1/11/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:53.76  
     1) Rogers, Christy K JR            2) Finney, Kristen FR             
     3) Siegel, Katie FR                4) Kokensparger, Anna S SR        
       29.05    59.84    30.54  1:06.19    25.89    56.20    24.70    51.53
  2 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    3:53.78  
     1) Bennett, Katie B FR             2) Nguyen, Breanna A FR           
     3) Wilson, Caroline A SR           4) Thompson, Sarah F SO           
       28.61    59.43    30.79  1:07.05    26.30    56.27    24.63    51.03
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    4:03.18  
     1) Sultan, Faye T FR               2) Visconti, Lizzy D SR           
     3) Ha, Kathryn C SR                4) Nuzzo, Emma L FR               
       29.38  1:01.02    19.89  1:07.62    27.33    58.96    25.83    55.58
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      4:05.31  
     1) He, Jane W SO                   2) Hodges, Sydney FR              
     3) Osmulski, Sarah FR              4) Yang, Lena FR                  
       29.10    59.94    33.55  1:12.13    27.22    59.50    25.16    53.74
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x4:06.21  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie Y JR          2) Prindle, Molly C SO            
     3) Levine, Alyssa JR               4) Dunbar, Bryn I SR              
       30.01  1:02.03    32.48  1:09.80    27.85    59.59    25.65    54.79
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x4:10.60  
     1) Tuan, Eann SO                   2) Pearl, Taylor M SO             
     3) Hu, Elina SR                    4) Cunningham, Michelle M SO      
       29.30  1:01.02    34.36  1:13.65    27.81  1:01.00    25.95    54.93
  7 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x4:11.79  
     1) Turner, Jennifer J SR           2) Treesh, Catherine M SO         
     3) Roggensack, Kelsey J SR         4) O'Leary, Katherine H SR        
       31.18  1:04.79    33.24  1:11.14    27.94    59.78    26.80    56.08
  8 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     x4:12.25  
     1) Laukaitis, Ellie FR             2) Darago, Nora A JR              
     3) Yeh, Joanna JR                  4) Leonard, Anna FR               
       31.40  1:05.14    32.66  1:10.89    27.66  1:00.31    26.36    55.91
  9 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'E'                     x4:18.31  
     1) Yu, Kate FR                     2) Finn, Chelsea B JR             
     3) Garside, Danielle FR            4) Van De Zande, Georgia D SO     
       29.88  1:01.70    35.02  1:15.02    28.98  1:02.16    28.11    59.43
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:23.04  
     1) Mattix, Bo FR                   2) Liao, Michael J JR             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L SR          4) Cheney, Craig B JR             
       24.81    50.76    26.57    57.27    21.87    48.39    22.00    46.62
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:28.93  
     1) Corcoran, Sean FR               2) Deveney, Brendan T SR          
     3) Schlueter, Luke FR              4) Fathman, Austin D SO           
       25.62    52.64    26.69    58.52    24.10    51.57    21.84    46.20
  3 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    3:29.43  
     1) Taylor, David SR                2) Dyrkacz, Paul M SR             
     3) Ricotta, Thad J SO              4) Vieth, Tom C SR                
       26.05    53.37    27.07    58.05    23.59    51.17    22.25    46.84
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x3:29.45  
     1) Lednev, Alexander FR            2) Low, Dion FR                   
     3) Bauchwitz, Ben R SO             4) Rogers, Kale FR                
       25.56    52.45    27.48    58.80    22.96    50.29    22.40    47.91
  5 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    3:32.41  
     1) McCarter, Alex E FR             2) Lattimer, Timothy R SO         
     3) Yin, Jon W FR                   4) Nanda, Alexander K SO          
       25.74    53.15    27.50    59.39    23.75    51.78    22.46    48.09
  6 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x3:34.52  
     1) Montgomery, Seth E FR           2) Young, Knox E FR               
     3) Nemeth, Andrew J SO             4) Weihs, Chris G SO              
       26.24    54.14    28.03    59.88    24.08    52.12    23.20    48.38
  7 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     x3:34.71  
     1) Jokubaitis, Brad E FR           2) Chiu, Brendon W SO             
     3) Rosenberg, Ron SR               4) Everett, Michael F SO          
       25.92    52.87    26.90    58.96    24.47    53.62    23.16    49.26
  8 Williams College-NE  'E'                                   x3:41.33  
     1) Treesh, Philip R SR             2) Corbett, Christopher J SR      
     3) Gallagher, Liam W JR            4) Symonds, Scott D SR            
       26.57    54.41    28.36  1:00.87    25.41    56.28    23.76    49.77
  9 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x3:41.43  
     1) Druckman, Daniel R SO           2) Greeno, Christopher H JR       
     3) Sutherland, Sean M JR           4) Picardo, Chris P SR            
       26.64    54.55    28.28  1:01.56    25.17    53.71    24.68    51.61
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Rebecca L          SR Williams-NE                   17:57.98  
      29.44   32.32   32.77   33.18   33.26   32.68   33.03   32.90
      33.21   32.90   32.85   33.03   32.70   32.53   32.64   32.60
      33.03   33.25   32.84   32.58   32.98   32.74   32.87   32.82
      32.76   32.56   32.63   33.02   32.77   32.93   32.42   32.39
      31.35
  2 Austin, Sarah K           FR Williams-NE                   18:12.20  
      30.90   33.04   33.30   33.71   33.71   33.57   33.31   33.57
      33.35   33.27   33.10   33.12   32.92   33.12   33.30   33.33
      33.08   33.17   33.31   33.38   33.26   33.22   33.16   33.13
      33.23   32.78   33.12   33.10   33.10   33.04   33.01   32.69
      31.80
  3 Bucki, Erica E            SO Williams-NE                   18:15.22  
      29.91   32.48   33.08   33.41   33.40   33.40   33.44   33.45
      33.53   33.60   33.33   33.27   33.42   33.32   33.29   33.25
      33.58   33.27   33.28   33.30   33.02   33.62   33.76   33.48
      33.49   33.26   33.47   33.58   33.19   33.27   33.09   33.10
      31.88
  4 Weiss, Sarah A            JR MIT-MA                        18:57.17  
      31.20   34.48   35.24   35.18   34.99   35.25   35.19   35.15
      35.13   35.06   34.94   34.81   34.79   34.98   34.71   34.59
      34.05   33.88   34.69   34.77   34.50   36.13   33.66   33.94
      34.51   34.20   34.43   34.07   33.86   33.91   33.96   33.77
      33.15
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gronbeck, Christian J     SO Williams-NE                   16:05.73  
      27.00   29.47   29.79   29.42   29.37   29.32   29.26   29.24
      29.14   29.35   29.32   29.26   29.38   29.11   29.62   29.55
      29.53   29.31   29.43   29.55   29.35   29.15   29.59   29.31
      29.44   28.94   29.37   29.52   29.37   29.37   29.53   29.14
      28.23
  2 Norris, Thomas            FR MIT-MA                        16:14.51  
      27.43   29.15   29.56   29.71   29.59   29.37   29.47   29.54
      29.51   29.51   29.61   29.31   29.49   29.70   29.55   29.69
      29.63   29.09   29.43   29.39   29.53   29.65   29.77   29.88
      29.83   30.21   30.09   30.11   30.08   29.86   29.69   29.71
      28.37
  3 Lu, Michael               FR MIT-MA                        16:31.76  
      26.25   29.33   30.08   30.14   30.26   30.23   30.41   30.24
      30.42   30.47   29.48   29.93   30.06   30.01   30.03   29.82
      30.06   30.21   30.17   29.87   29.45   30.10   30.28   30.27
      30.25   30.61   30.72   30.74   30.72   30.31   30.30   30.81
      29.73
  4 Armstrong, John R         SR Williams-NE                   16:34.56  
      27.23   29.53   29.77   29.71   29.94   29.81   30.04   29.79
      29.78   29.94   29.94   30.28   30.11   30.17   30.11   30.15
      30.38   30.45   30.30   30.31   30.89   30.67   30.89   30.79
      30.66   30.70   30.82   30.71   30.49   30.56   30.54   29.96
      29.14
  5 Downey, Adrien P          SO Williams-NE                   16:46.18  
      27.84   30.47   30.97   30.97   30.93   30.85   30.79   31.00
      30.77   30.65   30.71   30.57   30.70   30.65   30.60   30.41
      30.57   30.44   30.48   30.51   30.45   30.28   30.68   30.56
      30.37   30.50   30.56   30.47   30.50   30.55   30.61   30.41
      29.36
  6 McDonald, Peter M         FR Williams-NE                  x16:52.79  
      28.53   30.77   31.71   31.45   31.50   31.21   31.10   31.33
      31.13   31.16   30.97   30.62   30.87   30.82   30.83   30.93
      31.10   30.90   30.64   30.57   30.65   30.48   30.69   30.82
      30.73   30.62   30.24   30.51   30.34   30.31   30.18   30.41
      28.67
  7 Pruner, Max T             SR MIT-MA                        17:15.24  
      28.07   30.61   30.87   31.27   30.78   30.99   30.60   31.08
      30.95   30.80   30.89   31.33   31.58   31.38   31.69   31.76
      31.82   31.84   31.87   31.55   31.88   32.12   32.02   32.09
      31.69   32.03   32.23   31.92   31.71   31.66   31.37   31.53
      31.26
  8 Olin, Evan                FR MIT-MA                       x17:18.00  
      28.67   30.61   31.17   30.97   30.89   31.07   30.74   30.90
      30.87   30.83   30.91   31.21   30.89   30.69   31.55   31.73
      32.13   31.74   32.33   32.08   32.27   32.14   32.40   31.89
      31.84   32.11   32.24   32.11   32.25   32.33   32.20   31.29
      30.95
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah F         SO Williams-NE                    1:54.81  
      27.94   29.57   28.40   28.90                                
  2 Nguyen, Breanna A         FR Williams-NE                    1:56.79  
      27.64   30.21   29.67   29.27                                
  3 O'Leary, Katherine H      SR Williams-NE                    1:57.24  
      27.51   29.96   30.38   29.39                                
  4 Yeh, Joanna               JR MIT-MA                         1:57.61  
      27.68   29.62   30.38   29.93                                
  5 Guo, Margaret             FR MIT-MA                         1:57.72  
      27.79   30.13   29.83   29.97                                
  6 Ryan, Emmie A             SO MIT-MA                         1:58.17  
      27.23   29.46   30.47   31.01                                
  7 Yu, Kate                  FR MIT-MA                        x1:58.29  
      28.12   30.59   30.28   29.30                                
  8 Vorselen, Tess E          SO Williams-NE                   x1:59.56  
      27.91   30.27   30.95   30.43                                
  9 Wilson, Sarah             FR MIT-MA                        x2:02.26  
      28.81   31.15   30.93   31.37                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       SR MIT-MA                         1:39.47  
      22.49   24.99   25.68   26.31                                
  2 Vieth, Tom C              SR Williams-NE                    1:43.66  
      24.33   26.12   26.40   26.81                                
  3 McCarter, Alex E          FR Williams-NE                    1:43.97  
      24.23   26.50   26.96   26.28                                
  4 Chen, Tony                SR MIT-MA                         1:44.72  
      24.16   26.58   27.15   26.83                                
  5 Brown, Will A             SO Williams-NE                    1:46.30  
      25.37   27.22   27.30   26.41                                
  6 Deveney, Brendan T        SR MIT-MA                         1:46.33  
      24.29   26.51   27.84   27.69                                
  7 Symonds, Scott D          SR Williams-NE                   x1:49.76  
      25.74   28.07   27.86   28.09                                
  8 Nanda, Alexander K        SO Williams-NE                   x1:52.94  
      25.10   27.88   30.04   29.92                                
  9 Everett, Michael F        SO MIT-MA                        x1:53.35  
      25.87   29.05   28.49   29.94                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Katie             FR MIT-MA                           58.11  
      28.39   29.72                                                
  2 He, Jane W                SO MIT-MA                           59.35  
      29.00   30.35                                                
  3 Bennett, Katie B          FR Williams-NE                      59.46  
      28.97   30.49                                                
  4 Tuan, Eann                SO MIT-MA                         1:01.05  
      29.65   31.40                                                
  5 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       JR Williams-NE                    1:01.25  
      29.80   31.45                                                
  6 Sultan, Faye T            FR Williams-NE                    1:01.57  
      30.02   31.55                                                
  7 Garside, Danielle         FR MIT-MA                        x1:02.87  
      30.37   32.50                                                
  8 Epstein, Anna E           FR Williams-NE                   x1:03.38  
      30.07   33.31                                                
  9 Laukaitis, Ellie          FR MIT-MA                        x1:05.99  
      31.63   34.36                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattix, Bo                FR MIT-MA                           51.36  
      24.97   26.39                                                
  2 Jokubaitis, Brad E        FR MIT-MA                           52.43  
      25.61   26.82                                                
  3 Corcoran, Sean            FR MIT-MA                           53.03  
      25.86   27.17                                                
  4 Taylor, David             SR Williams-NE                      53.26  
      25.95   27.31                                                
  5 Lednev, Alexander         FR MIT-MA                          x53.49  
      26.34   27.15                                                
  6 Liu, Brendan              SR MIT-MA                          x53.52  
      25.94   27.58                                                
  7 Nemeth, Andrew J          SO Williams-NE                      54.00  
      26.30   27.70                                                
  8 Treesh, Philip R          SR Williams-NE                      54.43  
      26.78   27.65                                                
  9 Montgomery, Seth E        FR Williams-NE                     x54.65  
      26.67   27.98                                                
 10 Druckman, Daniel R        SO Williams-NE                     x55.30  
      27.09   28.21                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        SR Williams-NE                    1:06.97  
      32.25   34.72                                                
  2 Finney, Kristen           FR MIT-MA                         1:07.25  
      31.28   35.97                                                
  3 Rogers, Christy K         JR MIT-MA                         1:07.70  
      32.85   34.85                                                
  4 Visconti, Lizzy D         SR Williams-NE                    1:08.31  
      32.68   35.63                                                
  5 Prindle, Molly C          SO Williams-NE                    1:09.93  
      33.35   36.58                                                
  6 Darago, Nora A            JR MIT-MA                         1:12.70  
      33.72   38.98                                                
  7 Maher, Rebecca L          SR Williams-NE                   x1:13.17  
      34.67   38.50                                                
  8 Pearl, Taylor M           SO MIT-MA                        x1:14.45  
      35.03   39.42                                                
  9 Finn, Chelsea B           JR MIT-MA                        x1:15.11  
      35.87   39.24                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           JR MIT-MA                           58.02  
      27.40   30.62                                                
  2 Dyrkacz, Paul M           SR Williams-NE                      58.25  
      28.03   30.22                                                
  3 Chiu, Brendon W           SO MIT-MA                           58.81  
      27.33   31.48                                                
  4 Low, Dion                 FR MIT-MA                           58.94  
      27.96   30.98                                                
  5 Yin, Jon W                FR Williams-NE                      59.89  
      28.76   31.13                                                
  6 Lattimer, Timothy R       SO Williams-NE                    1:01.24  
      28.89   32.35                                                
  7 Liao, Eric Y              JR Williams-NE                   x1:02.01  
      29.72   32.29                                                
  8 Greeno, Christopher H     JR Williams-NE                   x1:02.04  
      28.55   33.49                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      SR MIT-MA                         2:08.17  
      29.81   33.33   32.26   32.77                                
  2 Roggensack, Kelsey J      SR Williams-NE                    2:08.87  
      29.32   32.84   33.27   33.44                                
  3 Haller, Paige K           FR Williams-NE                    2:08.94  
      29.67   33.15   33.15   32.97                                
  4 Ha, Kathryn C             SR Williams-NE                    2:09.96  
      29.74   33.43   33.24   33.55                                
  5 Levine, Alyssa            JR Williams-NE                   x2:11.45  
      29.73   33.79   32.95   34.98                                
  6 Osmulski, Sarah           FR MIT-MA                         2:13.18  
      28.80   33.35   34.97   36.06                                
  7 Holker, Maddy M           FR Williams-NE                   x2:14.48  
      29.75   34.12   35.05   35.56                                
  8 Hodges, Sydney            FR MIT-MA                         2:23.23  
      31.57   36.24   37.69   37.73                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricotta, Thad J           SO Williams-NE                    1:54.87  
      25.69   29.95   29.98   29.25                                
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          SO MIT-MA                         1:55.07  
      25.47   29.38   29.50   30.72                                
  3 Wall, Timothy A           JR MIT-MA                         1:55.96  
      26.20   29.27   30.04   30.45                                
  4 Young, Knox E             FR Williams-NE                    1:57.16  
      27.21   30.24   30.04   29.67                                
  5 Sutherland, Sean M        JR Williams-NE                    1:59.27  
      27.33   30.29   30.54   31.11                                
  6 Weihs, Chris G            SO Williams-NE                   x2:01.74  
      27.52   30.96   31.67   31.59                                
  7 Rosenberg, Ron            SR MIT-MA                         2:02.96  
      27.09   30.99   31.53   33.35                                
 -- Schlueter, Luke           FR MIT-MA                              DQ  
      26.11   29.72   30.68   30.48                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Lena                FR MIT-MA                           24.35  
  2 Hu, Elina                 SR MIT-MA                           25.12  
  3 Nuzzo, Emma L             FR Williams-NE                      25.20  
  4 Dunbar, Bryn I            SR Williams-NE                      25.25  
  5 Treesh, Catherine M       SO Williams-NE                      25.26  
  6 Cunningham, Michelle M    SO MIT-MA                           25.35  
  7 Epstein, Anna E           FR Williams-NE                     x25.47  
  8 Tuan, Eann                SO MIT-MA                          x25.67  
  9 Leonard, Anna             FR MIT-MA                          x25.76  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fathman, Austin D         SO MIT-MA                           20.90  
  2 Cheney, Craig B           JR MIT-MA                           21.56  
  3 Jorento, Daeus J          SR Williams-NE                      21.80  
  4 Chen, Tony                SR MIT-MA                           21.90  
  5 Snyder, Nels A            FR Williams-NE                      22.18  
  6 Faux, Chris H             SR Williams-NE                      22.24  
  7 Rogers, Kale              FR MIT-MA                          x22.43  
  8 Hammond, John W           FR Williams-NE                     x22.60  
  9 Everett, Michael F        SO MIT-MA                          x22.64  
 10 Hernandez, Jason          SR Williams-NE                     x25.71  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, McKenzie         JR Williams-NE                     266.92  
  2 Higgins, Michelle I       SO Williams-NE                     247.80  
  3 Connors, Grace               MIT-MA                          215.92  
  4 Stave, Elise                 MIT-MA                          214.87  
  5 Wass, Jess                   MIT-MA                          174.16  
  6 Stone, Katherine             MIT-MA                         x157.72  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatt, Rohan S            SO Williams-NE                     301.50  
  2 Verschoor-Kirss, Alex R      Williams-NE                     173.02  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah F         SO Williams-NE                      52.80  
      25.67   27.13                                                
  2 Sultan, Faye T            FR Williams-NE                      53.26  
      25.53   27.73                                                
  3 Siegel, Katie             FR MIT-MA                           53.75  
      26.21   27.54                                                
  4 Yang, Lena                FR MIT-MA                           54.05  
      26.30   27.75                                                
  5 Nuzzo, Emma L             FR Williams-NE                      54.50  
      26.24   28.26                                                
  6 Hu, Elina                 SR MIT-MA                           54.51  
      26.15   28.36                                                
  7 Dunbar, Bryn I            SR Williams-NE                     x54.91  
      26.23   28.68                                                
  8 Guo, Margaret             FR MIT-MA                          x55.34  
      26.68   28.66                                                
  9 Cunningham, Michelle M    SO MIT-MA                          x55.94  
      27.06   28.88                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       SR MIT-MA                           44.74  
      21.48   23.26                                                
  2 Fathman, Austin D         SO MIT-MA                           47.15  
      22.53   24.62                                                
  3 Cheney, Craig B           JR MIT-MA                           47.22  
      22.86   24.36                                                
  4 Vieth, Tom C              SR Williams-NE                      47.50  
      22.78   24.72                                                
  5 McCarter, Alex E          FR Williams-NE                      47.85  
      23.00   24.85                                                
  6 Chen, Tony                SR MIT-MA                          x47.87  
      23.07   24.80                                                
  7 Brown, Will A             SO Williams-NE                      48.56  
      23.66   24.90                                                
  8 Snyder, Nels A            FR Williams-NE                     x48.67  
      23.40   25.27                                                
  9 Nanda, Alexander K        SO Williams-NE                     x48.98  
      23.28   25.70                                                
 -- Treesh, Philip R          SR Williams-NE                     X49.15  
      24.00   25.15                                                
 -- Jorento, Daeus J          SR Williams-NE                     X49.35  
      23.79   25.56                                                
 -- Faux, Chris H             SR Williams-NE                     X49.64  
      23.91   25.73                                                
 -- Gallagher, Liam W         JR Williams-NE                     X50.17  
      24.31   25.86                                                
 -- Hammond, John W           FR Williams-NE                     X50.71  
      24.42   26.29                                                
 -- Desrosiers, Drew S        SR Williams-NE                     X52.48  
      24.46   28.02                                                
 -- Hernandez, Jason          SR Williams-NE                     X55.20  
      26.42   28.78                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Katie B          FR Williams-NE                    2:06.35  
      29.55   32.08   32.70   32.02                                
  2 Rogers, Christy K         JR MIT-MA                         2:09.19  
      30.32   32.71   33.64   32.52                                
  3 He, Jane W                SO MIT-MA                         2:09.69  
      31.14   33.12   33.28   32.15                                
  4 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       JR Williams-NE                    2:12.77  
      31.27   33.27   34.02   34.21                                
  5 Vorselen, Tess E          SO Williams-NE                    2:13.65  
      31.82   33.62   34.04   34.17                                
  6 Garside, Danielle         FR MIT-MA                         2:16.11  
      31.40   34.25   35.33   35.13                                
  7 Austin, Sarah K           FR Williams-NE                   x2:18.33  
      33.39   35.04   35.39   34.51                                
  8 Laukaitis, Ellie          FR MIT-MA                        x2:19.11  
      32.99   35.26   35.91   34.95                                
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        SR Williams-NE                   x2:20.53  
      32.48   35.10   36.29   36.66                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattix, Bo                FR MIT-MA                         1:52.67  
      25.81   28.01   29.27   29.58                                
  2 Taylor, David             SR Williams-NE                    1:54.84  
      26.96   29.15   29.45   29.28                                
  3 Jokubaitis, Brad E        FR MIT-MA                         1:55.11  
      26.44   29.06   29.49   30.12                                
  4 Liu, Brendan              SR MIT-MA                         1:56.04  
      27.32   28.79   29.59   30.34                                
  5 Corcoran, Sean            FR MIT-MA                        x1:56.86  
      27.88   29.24   30.21   29.53                                
  6 Rosenberg, Ron            SR MIT-MA                        x1:58.15  
      28.44   30.02   30.27   29.42                                
  7 Nemeth, Andrew J          SO Williams-NE                    1:58.36  
      28.70   30.39   29.76   29.51                                
  8 Druckman, Daniel R        SO Williams-NE                    1:58.81  
      28.38   29.64   30.80   29.99                                
  9 Montgomery, Seth E        FR Williams-NE                   x2:00.49  
      28.54   30.57   30.72   30.66                                
 10 Gronbeck, Christian J     SO Williams-NE                   x2:00.94  
      28.46   30.69   31.18   30.61                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Breanna A         FR Williams-NE                    2:25.45  
      32.94   36.48   37.68   38.35                                
  2 Kokensparger, Anna S      SR MIT-MA                         2:26.21  
      33.56   37.45   37.44   37.76                                
  3 Visconti, Lizzy D         SR Williams-NE                    2:27.68  
      34.82   38.06   37.71   37.09                                
  4 Finney, Kristen           FR MIT-MA                         2:29.34  
      33.00   37.91   38.97   39.46                                
  5 Prindle, Molly C          SO Williams-NE                    2:30.94  
      35.60   38.39   38.94   38.01                                
  6 Hodges, Sydney            FR MIT-MA                         2:33.98  
      35.78   38.24   39.20   40.76                                
  7 Darago, Nora A            JR MIT-MA                        x2:37.34  
      35.45   39.16   40.81   41.92                                
  8 Maher, Rebecca L          SR Williams-NE                   x2:40.11  
      36.46   39.86   41.56   42.23                                
  9 Finn, Chelsea B           JR MIT-MA                        x2:40.61  
      36.76   40.54   41.54   41.77                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul M           SR Williams-NE                    2:04.68  
      29.00   31.70   31.94   32.04                                
  2 Liao, Michael J           JR MIT-MA                         2:05.94  
      28.69   32.26   32.73   32.26                                
  3 Low, Dion                 FR MIT-MA                         2:08.41  
      29.52   32.42   32.57   33.90                                
  4 Lattimer, Timothy R       SO Williams-NE                    2:09.48  
      29.25   32.63   33.66   33.94                                
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben R          SO MIT-MA                         2:09.94  
      29.41   33.00   33.54   33.99                                
  6 Corbett, Christopher J    SR Williams-NE                    2:12.13  
      30.28   33.41   33.71   34.73                                
  7 Liao, Eric Y              JR Williams-NE                   x2:14.88  
      31.11   34.41   34.46   34.90                                
  8 Lednev, Alexander         FR MIT-MA                        x2:15.00  
      30.01   34.20   35.12   35.67                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        SR Williams-NE                    4:56.91  
      27.42   29.53   29.57   29.75   29.75   29.85   30.22   30.18
      30.62   30.02                                                
  2 O'Leary, Katherine H      SR Williams-NE                    5:12.72  
      28.99   31.24   31.81   31.93   31.75   31.58   31.66   31.69
      31.57   30.50                                                
  3 Bucki, Erica E            SO Williams-NE                    5:18.74  
      29.64   32.32   32.47   32.60   32.47   32.58   32.36   32.31
      31.74   30.25                                                
  4 Yu, Kate                  FR MIT-MA                         5:19.02  
      28.99   31.76   32.11   32.01   32.35   32.52   32.48   32.67
      32.42   31.71                                                
  5 Pearl, Taylor M           SO MIT-MA                         5:26.90  
      29.79   32.46   32.73   32.26   32.65   32.66   32.68   33.45
      34.58   33.64                                                
  6 Wilson, Sarah             FR MIT-MA                         5:28.89  
      30.35   32.45   33.08   33.57   33.50   33.43   33.36   33.16
      33.50   32.49                                                
  7 Weiss, Sarah A            JR MIT-MA                        x5:35.02  
      30.47   33.46   33.88   34.06   34.07   34.14   33.78   33.66
      33.73   33.77                                                
  8 Van De Zande, Georgia D   SO MIT-MA                        x5:52.80  
      30.75   33.46   33.65   34.05   34.15   33.89   34.16   34.29
      34.94   49.46                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gronbeck, Christian J     SO Williams-NE                    4:38.50  
      25.93   28.04   28.29   28.22   28.31   28.23   27.95   28.35
      28.28   26.90                                                
  2 Norris, Thomas            FR MIT-MA                         4:43.36  
      26.83   28.73   29.05   28.92   28.68   28.30   28.17   28.76
      28.46   27.46                                                
  3 Lu, Michael               FR MIT-MA                         4:46.55  
      26.04   28.59   28.89   29.24   28.85   29.36   29.19   29.29
      28.70   28.40                                                
  4 Weihs, Chris G            SO Williams-NE                    4:48.31  
      26.45   29.06   29.31   29.63   29.47   29.45   29.47   28.82
      28.76   27.89                                                
  5 Young, Knox E             FR Williams-NE                    4:48.64  
      26.64   28.88   29.42   29.51   29.50   29.05   28.64   29.17
      29.23   28.60                                                
  6 Armstrong, John R         SR Williams-NE                   x4:49.40  
      26.10   28.73   28.89   29.36   29.65   29.73   29.47   29.48
      29.55   28.44                                                
  7 Sutherland, Sean M        JR Williams-NE                   x4:56.15  
      27.14   29.63   30.19   30.40   30.46   30.22   30.40   30.10
      29.72   27.89                                                
  8 Wall, Timothy A           JR MIT-MA                         4:56.30  
      26.87   29.27   29.68   30.74   29.75   29.98   30.25   30.17
      30.44   29.15                                                
  9 Pruner, Max T             SR MIT-MA                        x5:00.47  
      25.88   28.63   29.67   29.71   29.94   30.54   31.38   31.91
      31.86   30.95                                                
 10 Symonds, Scott D          SR Williams-NE                   x5:02.17  
      27.78   30.04   30.64   30.89   30.80   30.51   30.50   30.69
      30.62   29.70                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Katie             FR MIT-MA                           57.25  
      27.03   30.22                                                
  2 Ha, Kathryn C             SR Williams-NE                      58.72  
      27.48   31.24                                                
  3 Roggensack, Kelsey J      SR Williams-NE                      59.79  
      28.25   31.54                                                
  4 Epstein, Anna E           FR Williams-NE                      59.82  
      28.12   31.70                                                
  5 Yeh, Joanna               JR MIT-MA                           59.83  
      27.70   32.13                                                
  6 Haller, Paige K           FR Williams-NE                   x1:00.40  
      28.50   31.90                                                
  7 Osmulski, Sarah           FR MIT-MA                         1:00.56  
      28.36   32.20                                                
  8 Hu, Elina                 SR MIT-MA                        x1:01.17  
      28.68   32.49                                                
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        SR Williams-NE                   x1:03.23  
      29.20   34.03                                                
 10 Garside, Danielle         FR MIT-MA                        x1:04.16  
      29.95   34.21                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       SR MIT-MA                           49.87  
      23.13   26.74                                                
  2 Ricotta, Thad J           SO Williams-NE                      51.16  
      23.91   27.25                                                
  3 Corcoran, Sean            FR MIT-MA                           51.83  
      24.23   27.60                                                
  4 Yin, Jon W                FR Williams-NE                      52.08  
      23.98   28.10                                                
  5 Schlueter, Luke           FR MIT-MA                           52.31  
      24.85   27.46                                                
  6 Brown, Will A             SO Williams-NE                      53.38  
      25.22   28.16                                                
  7 Hammond, John W           FR Williams-NE                     x54.74  
      25.46   29.28                                                
  8 Rogers, Kale              FR MIT-MA                          x54.96  
      25.18   29.78                                                
  9 Rosenberg, Ron            SR MIT-MA                          x55.17  
      26.16   29.01                                                
 10 Faux, Chris H             SR Williams-NE                     x56.14  
      26.29   29.85                                                
 -- Picardo, Chris P          SR Williams-NE                     X56.47  
      25.74   30.73                                                
 -- Hernandez, Jason          SR Williams-NE                     X58.98  
      27.58   31.40                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, McKenzie         JR Williams-NE                     299.93  
  2 Higgins, Michelle I       SO Williams-NE                     256.19  
  3 Stave, Elise                 MIT-MA                          223.72  
  4 Connors, Grace               MIT-MA                          217.95  
  5 Stone, Katherine             MIT-MA                          150.29  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatt, Rohan S            SO Williams-NE                     298.95  
  2 Verschoor-Kirss, Alex R      Williams-NE                     170.78  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        SR Williams-NE                    2:05.88  
      27.36   31.47   37.64   29.41                                
  2 O'Leary, Katherine H      SR Williams-NE                    2:10.59  
      28.58   33.92   38.47   29.62                                
  3 Kokensparger, Anna S      SR MIT-MA                         2:11.26  
      27.88   34.43   38.32   30.63                                
  4 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       JR Williams-NE                    2:13.35  
      30.02   33.79   39.06   30.48                                
  5 He, Jane W                SO MIT-MA                         2:13.59  
      30.45   32.67   41.18   29.29                                
  6 Levine, Alyssa            JR Williams-NE                   x2:15.57  
      29.37   35.76   39.48   30.96                                
  7 Holker, Maddy M           FR Williams-NE                   x2:18.41  
      29.39   36.07   40.98   31.97                                
  8 Hodges, Sydney            FR MIT-MA                         2:20.44  
      30.79   37.93   39.91   31.81                                
  9 Finney, Kristen           FR MIT-MA                        x2:20.50  
      31.28   38.72   37.95   32.55                                
 10 Pearl, Taylor M           SO MIT-MA                        x2:24.38  
      32.38   37.43   41.96   32.61                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul M           SR Williams-NE                    1:53.69  
      25.06   29.79   32.34   26.50                                
  2 Lednev, Alexander         FR MIT-MA                         1:55.90  
      25.27   28.25   34.76   27.62                                
  3 Low, Dion                 FR MIT-MA                         1:56.73  
      25.65   30.26   32.93   27.89                                
  4 Nemeth, Andrew J          SO Williams-NE                    1:57.81  
      26.19   30.33   33.91   27.38                                
  5 Deveney, Brendan T        SR MIT-MA                         1:57.98  
      24.83   29.85   34.97   28.33                                
  6 Taylor, David             SR Williams-NE                    1:58.27  
      25.02   29.64   35.87   27.74                                
  7 Bauchwitz, Ben R          SO MIT-MA                        x1:59.31  
      25.39   31.86   34.01   28.05                                
  8 Young, Knox E             FR Williams-NE                   x1:59.45  
      25.87   31.52   34.08   27.98                                
  9 Lattimer, Timothy R       SO Williams-NE                   x2:00.19  
      26.14   31.89   33.78   28.38                                
 10 Liao, Eric Y              JR Williams-NE                   x2:01.45  
      26.74   31.22   35.52   27.97                                
 11 Schlueter, Luke           FR MIT-MA                        x2:03.35  
      25.66   31.18   38.65   27.86                                
 12 McDonald, Peter M         FR Williams-NE                   x2:04.76  
      27.27   31.12   37.59   28.78                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:38.76  
     1) Dunbar, Bryn I SR               2) Nuzzo, Emma L FR               
     3) Sultan, Faye T FR               4) Thompson, Sarah F SO           
       25.19    24.87    24.49    24.21                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:39.23  
     1) Cunningham, Michelle M SO       2) Guo, Margaret FR               
     3) Yang, Lena FR                   4) Rogers, Christy K JR           
       25.37    25.21    24.38    24.27                                    
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:40.10  
     1) Nguyen, Breanna A FR            2) Epstein, Anna E FR             
     3) Roggensack, Kelsey J SR         4) Treesh, Catherine M SO         
       25.25    24.97    24.84    25.04                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:41.89  
     1) Leonard, Anna FR                2) Yu, Kate FR                    
     3) Osmulski, Sarah FR              4) Tuan, Eann SO                  
       26.13    26.26    24.74    24.76                                    
  5 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:43.36  
     1) Levine, Alyssa JR               2) Bennett, Katie B FR            
     3) Maher, Rebecca L SR             4) Vorselen, Tess E SO            
       26.14    25.13    26.36    25.73                                    
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x1:45.99  
     1) Ryan, Emmie A SO                2) Van De Zande, Georgia D SO     
     3) Wilson, Sarah FR                4) Yeh, Joanna JR                 
       26.44    27.99    26.77    24.79                                    
  7 Williams College-NE  'E'                                   x1:46.00  
     1) Prindle, Molly C SO             2) Visconti, Lizzy D SR           
     3) Holker, Maddy M FR              4) Bucki, Erica E SO              
       26.38    26.31    26.04    27.27                                    
 -- Williams College-NE  'C'                                   X1:44.14  
     1) Haller, Paige K FR              2) Austin, Sarah K FR             
     3) Turner, Jennifer J SR           4) Wilson, Caroline A SR          
       26.59    26.38    26.67    24.50                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:24.90  
     1) Fathman, Austin D SO            2) Rogers, Kale FR                
     3) Chiu, Brendon W SO              4) Cheney, Craig B JR             
       21.20    21.79    20.94    20.97                                    
  2 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:25.84  
     1) Snyder, Nels A FR               2) Jorento, Daeus J SR            
     3) McCarter, Alex E FR             4) Vieth, Tom C SR                
       22.02    21.24    21.36    21.22                                    
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:27.94  
     1) Brown, Will A SO                2) Weihs, Chris G SO              
     3) Nanda, Alexander K SO           4) Faux, Chris H SR               
       22.40    22.09    21.74    21.71                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:28.06  
     1) Chen, Tony SR                   2) Pruner, Max T SR               
     3) Everett, Michael F SO           4) Deveney, Brendan T SR          
       21.80    22.12    22.27    21.87                                    
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x1:28.30  
     1) Yin, Jon W FR                   2) Ricotta, Thad J SO             
     3) Treesh, Philip R SR             4) Hammond, John W FR             
       22.39    22.04    22.07    21.80                                    
  6 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:31.25  
     1) Gallagher, Liam W JR            2) Armstrong, John R SR           
     3) Sutherland, Sean M JR           4) Symonds, Scott D SR            
       23.34    22.09    22.41    23.41                                    
  7 Williams College-NE  'E'                                   x1:34.02  
     1) Desrosiers, Drew S SR           2) Downey, Adrien P SO            
     3) Greeno, Christopher H JR        4) Gronbeck, Christian J SO       
       23.23    23.88    24.44    22.47                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Williams College                    187   2. Massachusetts Institute of Tec      112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec      162   2. Williams College                    126