Recap | Results
                 Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 08:02 PM
                       MIT Coed Invitational - 2/13/2010                       
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marks, Erica                 Springfield               7.57   5 
  2 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                     7.73   5 
  2 Leibovic, Margaret           MIT                       7.73   5 
  2 Libon, Megan                 Springfield               7.73   5 
  5 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg              7.75   4 
  6 Edebeli, Jacinta             Mount Holyok              7.78   5 
  7 Istratii, Romina             Bates                     7.81   5 
  7 Augulewicz, Erin             Bates                     7.81   4 
  9 Piers, Taylor                Bates                     7.90   4 
 10 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg              7.91   5 
 11 Doucette, Georgia            Bates                     7.92   4 
 11 Pearce, Emily                WPI                       7.92   3 
 13 Keyes, Joan                  WPI                       7.94   4 
 14 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                  8.00   4 
 15 Delgado, Laura               Coast Guard               8.09   4 
 16 Shepherd, Olivia             WPI                       8.11   3 
 16 O'Brien, Joann               Conn College              8.11   3 
 16 Perry, Desiree               Springfield               8.11   4 
 19 Hass, Cara                   Conn College              8.16   3 
 20 Riley, Phoebe                WPI                       8.26   3 
 21 Russell, Ronaqua             Coast Guard               8.27   3 
 22 Brandao, Nacy                Emmanuel                  8.33   2 
 23 Foti, Jacqui                 WPI                       8.38   2 
 24 Moody, Maura                 Lasell                    8.39   2 
 25 Ryan, Kathleen               Bates                     8.44   2 
 25 Bystrom, Klara               Bates                     8.44   1 
 25 Schutte, Kayla               WPI                       8.44   2 
 28 Davey, Elizabeth             Smith Colleg              8.45   2 
 29 Burton, Anne                 Colby                     8.54   2 
 30 Warren, Kristen              Smith Colleg              8.60   2 
 31 Leard, Melanie               Bates                     9.08   1 
 32 Ward, Connie                 Mount Holyok              9.09   1 
 33 Hauck, stephanie             Lasell                    9.57   1 
 34 Hart, Catherine              Lasell                    9.58   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peters, Rene                 MIT                       6.68   4 
  2 Whitman, Matt                WPI                       6.76   4 
  3 Ferdenzi, James              Emmanuel                  6.85   4 
  4 Gooch, Brian                 Conn College              6.90   4 
  5 Sims, Chazz                  MIT                       6.92   4 
  6 Pak, Jonathan                Tufts                     6.95   3 
  6 Marinakis, Nick              Bates                     6.95   4 
  8 Woods, Tim                   Bates                     7.02   1 
  9 Link, Nolan                  Middlebury                7.03   3 
 10 Woods, Brad                  Plattsburgh               7.04   4 
 11 Adams, Dante                 Coast Guard               7.06   3 
 11 D'Amato, Daniel              Emmanuel                  7.06   3 
 13 Webbe, Rob                   Conn College              7.08   3 
 14 Helveston, Thomas            Plattsburgh               7.24   2 
 15 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury                7.25   3 
 16 Sacco, Mike                  WPI                       7.27   2 
 17 Joseph, Jason                Bates                     7.30   2 
 18 Beck, Andrew                 Bates                     7.43   2 
 19 Froass, Pat                  Emmanuel                  7.57   2 
 20 Beck, David                  Bates                     7.58   2 
 21 Dorleans, Schallum           Regis                     7.65   1 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elise               Williams                  8.47   5 
  2 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       8.59   5 
  3 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury                8.79   5 
  4 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury                9.01   4 
  5 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                     9.03   5 
  6 Byrne, Merry                 Conn College              9.18   4 
  7 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                     9.31   4 
  8 King, Abigail                Bates                     9.40   3 
  9 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                     9.42   5 
 10 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                       9.48   3 
 11 McLean, Molly                Middlebury                9.49   4 
 11 Remec, Andrea                Bates                     9.49   4 
 13 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury                9.50   3 
 14 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield               9.55   3 
 15 Gray, Seneca                 Smith Colleg              9.57   3 
 16 Lefaivre, Heather            Springfield               9.61   5 
 17 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury                9.66   3 
 18 Soule, Lindsay               Bates                     9.84   4 
 19 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                     9.85   3 
 20 Blinka, Sarah                Tufts                     9.90   2 
 21 Collet, Katherine            Bates                     9.95   2 
 22 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    10.00   2 
 23 Andrews, Chelsea             Smith Colleg             10.01   1 
 24 Springer, Jani               Springfield              10.02   4 
 25 Moody, Maura                 Lasell                   10.08   1 
 26 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    10.12   1 
 27 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    10.14   2 
 28 Hanagan, Nora                Bates                    10.17   1 
 29 Young, Bethany               Springfield              10.19   5 
 30 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      10.21   1 
 31 Alsdorf, Sara                Plattsburgh              10.27   2 
 32 McNulty, Laura               Emmanuel                 10.29   1 
 33 Xia, Rosanna                 Tufts                    10.55   3 
 34 Zalk, Alexi                  Middlebury               10.84   2 
 35 Pedicini, Sarah              Smith Colleg             11.13   1 
 36 Greenblatt, Stephanie        Lasell                   12.08   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyer, Eric                  MIT                       8.05   3 
  2 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                     8.08   3 
  3 Djaja, Brian                 MIT                       8.11   3 
  4 Montroy, John                Middlebury                8.18   3 
  5 Musacchio, Andrew            MIT                       8.37   3 
  6 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                  8.38   3 
  7 Epler, Brett                 Bates                     8.49   3 
  8 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury                8.59   2 
  9 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh               8.62   2 
 10 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                  8.79   2 
 11 Smoot, Dan                   Conn College              8.80   3 
 12 Carnevale, Frank             WPI                       8.87   2 
 13 Lowe, David                  Colby                     9.01   2 
 14 Martin, Drew                 WPI                       9.03   1 
 15 Montoya, Isaac               Lasell                    9.40   1 
 16 Krevosky, Mikhail            Lasell                    9.72   1 
 17 Hardison, David              Bates                     9.89   2 
 18 Mercer, Kevin                Plattsburgh              11.69   2 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demers, Anjuli               Middlebury               27.27  11 
  2 Edebeli, Jacinta             Mount Holyok             27.78  10 
  3 Limlengco, Irene             Emmanuel                 28.04  10 
  4 Libon, Megan                 Springfield              28.05   8 
  5 Yusif, Michelangela          WPI                      28.16   9 
  6 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg             28.19  11 
  7 Wisener, Alice               Middlebury               28.35  11 
  8 Thurston, Anna               Middlebury               28.38  11 
  9 Doucette, Georgia            Bates                    28.60   9 
 10 Istratii, Romina             Bates                    28.62   8 
 11 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                 28.66  10 
 12 Piers, Taylor                Bates                    28.93   7 
 13 Magill, Katy                 Middlebury               28.96  11 
 14 O'Brien, Joann               Conn College             28.97   9 
 15 Blinka, Sarah                Tufts                    29.08   9 
 16 Perreira, Jill               WPI                      29.38  10 
 17 Brandao, Nacy                Emmanuel                 29.41   6 
 18 Grover-Silva, Etta           Smith Colleg             29.51   8 
 19 Soule, Lindsay               Bates                    29.53   7 
 20 Gray, Seneca                 Smith Colleg             29.54   6 
 21 Delgado, Laura               Coast Guard              29.55   7 
 22 Riley, Phoebe                WPI                      29.66   8 
 23 Leversee, Anna               Smith Colleg             29.72   6 
 24 Perry, Desiree               Springfield              29.78   8 
 25 Dernbach, Elizabeth          Smith Colleg             29.99   4 
 26 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                    30.05   6 
 27 Ryan, Kathleen               Bates                    30.28   5 
 28 Davey, Elizabeth             Smith Colleg             30.33   7 
 29 Peek, Kathryn                Coast Guard              30.48   5 
 30 Lytle, Jacqueline            Emmanuel                 30.57   4 
 31 Alsdorf, Sara                Plattsburgh              30.77   5 
 32 Russell, Ronaqua             Coast Guard              30.81   5 
 33 Bailey, Whitney              Mount Holyok             30.83   2 
 34 DeLuca, Kaitlyn              Plattsburgh              30.90   3 
 35 Kaufman, Alice               Smith Colleg             31.02   5 
 36 Norris, Ann                  Colby                    31.18   7 
 37 Schutte, Kayla               WPI                      31.23   3 
 38 Egger, Jean                  Smith Colleg             31.27   4 
 39 Burton, Anne                 Colby                    31.49   3 
 40 Bystrom, Klara               Bates                    31.55   2 
 41 Warren, Kristen              Smith Colleg             31.82   3 
 42 Dahill, Katie                Mount Holyok             32.44   2 
 43 Leard, Melanie               Bates                    33.13   1 
 44 Suazo, Melissa               Bates                    33.22   1 
 45 Dinh, Kim Anh                Bates                    34.83   1 
 46 Bond, Stephanie              Smith Colleg             35.85   1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kevin                Plattsburgh              23.63   6 
  2 Montroy, John                Middlebury               24.28   6 
  3 Petrin, Steven               Lasell                   24.56   6 
  4 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury               24.61   4 
  5 Woods, Tim                   Bates                    24.62   3 
  6 Woods, Brad                  Plattsburgh              24.67   6 
  7 Webbe, Rob                   Conn College             24.83   3 
  8 Howd, Tommy                  Conn College             25.10   3 
  9 Adams, Dante                 Coast Guard              25.11   4 
 10 Carnevale, Frank             WPI                      25.25   4 
 11 Scott, Devin                 Plattsburgh              25.36   3 
 12 Joseph, Jason                Bates                    25.41   2 
 13 Krevosky, Mikhail            Lasell                   25.50   1 
 14 Michaelson, Evan             Bates                    25.52   2 
 15 Sacco, Mike                  WPI                      25.58   3 
 16 Littleton, Robert            Emmanuel                 25.92   2 
 17 Beck, Andrew                 Bates                    26.16   2 
 18 Meehan, T.J.                 Colby                    26.17   2 
 19 Wilhelm, Shawn               WPI                      26.47   1 
 20 Beck, David                  Bates                    26.82   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clement, Leah                Wellesley              1:01.81   3 
  2 Harakawa, Maya               Williams               1:02.86   3 
  3 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel               1:02.94   3 
  4 Leversee, Anna               Smith Colleg           1:05.52   3 
  5 Rosario, Vanessa             Springfield            1:06.27   3 
  6 Dernbach, Elizabeth          Smith Colleg           1:06.47   2 
  7 Krupski, Jennifer            Bates                  1:07.26   2 
  8 Croce, Catherine             Springfield            1:07.55   2 
  9 Kaufman, Alice               Smith Colleg           1:07.73   2 
 10 Bailey, Whitney              Mount Holyok           1:08.47   1 
 11 Roy, Olivia                  Springfield            1:08.76   3 
 12 Peek, Kathryn                Coast Guard            1:09.25   1 
 13 Lynch, Alison                Emmanuel               1:09.89   2 
 14 Tow, Amy                     Coast Guard            1:11.60   1 
 15 Weiss, Sarah                 Conn College           1:14.62   1 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Benjamin          Emmanuel                 53.05   5 
  2 D'Amato, Daniel              Emmanuel                 53.27   5 
  3 Babatunde, Olamide           Tufts                    54.19   5 
  4 Xia, Lawrence                Tufts                    54.56   4 
  5 Pageau, Jason                Plattsburgh              54.77   4 
  6 Maloney, Russell             Plattsburgh              54.83   4 
  7 Mooty, Jason                 Middlebury               54.92   5 
  8 Barron, Matthew              MIT                      55.22   3 
  9 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury               55.46   5 
 10 Choi, David                  MIT                      55.60   3 
 11 Isherwood, Mike              Lasell                   55.64   4 
 12 LaSante, Ryan                WPI                      55.96   3 
 13 Monacelli, Chris             Coast Guard              56.02   2 
 14 Lee, Stephen                 WPI                      56.32   4 
 15 Michaelson, Evan             Bates                    56.51   3 
 16 Hall, Charles                Coast Guard              57.21   2 
 17 Rupasinghe, Janith           Bates                    57.51   3 
 18 Hieber, John                 Emmanuel                 58.24   2 
 19 Welton, Patrick              Emmanuel               1:00.45   2 
 20 Vantine, Grant               Lasell                 1:05.12   1 
 21 Dorleans, Schallum           Regis                  1:07.55   1 
 22 Fay, Jeremy                  Lasell                 1:13.75   1 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fine, Rebecca                Williams               1:40.58  
  2 Ryan-Davies, Juliet          Middlebury             1:41.10  
  3 Lindauer, Dana               Bates                  1:42.10  
  4 Sorice, Brittany             Emmanuel               1:43.61  
  5 Sosoo, Effua                 Williams               1:44.13  
  6 Kunycky, Chrsitina           Middlebury             1:45.32  
  7 Tschaen, Brittany            Colby                  1:45.67  
  8 Hanagan, Nora                Bates                  1:46.68  
  9 Collet, Katherine            Bates                  1:46.87  
 10 Frye, Bethany                Regis                  1:47.44  
 11 Remec, Andrea                Bates                  1:48.27  
 12 Belk, Katherine              Williams               1:51.52  
 13 Waring, Lauren               WPI                    1:54.45  
 14 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                  1:54.58  
 15 Levesque, Elise              Bates                  1:54.76  
 16 DelSignore, Joslyn           Emmanuel               1:55.56  
 17 Hallisey, Catherine          Conn College           1:56.66  
 18 Swiecanski, Tess             Coast Guard            2:00.54  
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godine, Addison              Middlebury             1:25.30  
  2 Daum, Logan                  MIT                    1:26.18  
  3 Wood, Connor                 Middlebury             1:26.47  
  4 Lima, Thiago                 Tufts                  1:27.55  
  5 Epler, Brett                 Bates                  1:28.01  
  6 Cowles, Wesley               Emmanuel               1:28.11  
  7 Prunier, Jeff                Tufts                  1:29.19  
  8 Lambert, Zachary             Lasell                 1:30.30  
  9 Grant, Andrew                Bates                  1:32.25  
 10 West, Elliot                 Bates                  1:32.47  
 11 Smith, Chris                 WPI                    1:32.67  
 12 Hardison, David              Bates                  1:36.59  
 13 Chapman, Jesse               Bates                  1:38.50  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanning, Rebecca             Middlebury             2:19.29  
  2 Saldanha, Kaitlyn            Middlebury             2:19.41  
  3 Clement, Leah                Wellesley              2:25.26  
  4 Kuo, Emily                   MIT                    2:28.93  
  5 McElroy, Alysha              Williams               2:29.35  
  6 Burgess, Amanda              Colby                  2:30.18  
  7 Berry, Jessica               Middlebury             2:30.75  
  8 Sun, Jacqueline              MIT                    2:30.89  
  9 Barr, Hillary                Colby                  2:32.84  
 10 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                  2:33.40  
 11 Stevens, Cailey              Wellesley              2:34.60  
 12 Ganz, Rachel                 Tufts                  2:38.06  
 13 Chelengat, Winnie            Bates                  2:38.11  
 14 Negusie, Hanna               Smith Colleg           2:38.58  
 15 Hallisey, Maura              Conn College           2:40.22  
 16 Young, Bethany               Springfield            2:41.77  
 17 Sheehan, Meaghan             Plattsburgh            2:42.23  
 18 Pope, Sarah                  Plattsburgh            2:44.38  
 19 Pires, Jackie                Springfield            2:47.31  
 20 Winter-Potter, Brooke        Mount Holyok           2:47.40  
 21 Kellett, Maureen             Emmanuel               2:49.66  
 22 DePina, Erina                Emmanuel               2:50.09  
 23 Starr, Cayla                 Plattsburgh            2:50.69  
 24 Gadziala, Laura              Coast Guard            2:51.04  
 25 Zalk, Alexi                  Middlebury             3:02.15  
 26 Sweeney, Maureen             Conn College           3:05.39  
 27 Keegan, Marissa              Emmanuel               3:17.60  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Michael              Middlebury             2:01.53  
  2 Puncel, Michael              MIT                    2:04.57  
  3 Matte, Josh                  WPI                    2:07.07  
  4 Boudreau, Matt               Conn College           2:08.54  
  5 Waters, Daniel               Williams               2:08.87  
  6 Andersen, Pete               Middlebury             2:09.47  
  7 Fagan, Cory                  Coast Guard            2:12.52  
  8 Hurtt, Matt                  Coast Guard            2:13.13  
  9 Burgess, Kewsi               Plattsburgh            2:13.66  
 10 Bareuther, Rian              Coast Guard            2:13.94  
 11 Taveras, Miguel              Lasell                 2:15.53  
 12 Fields, Jackson              WPI                    2:16.53  
 13 Post, Dan                    Conn College           2:17.87  
 14 Lane, Brent                  Coast Guard            2:17.97  
 15 Donis, Raymon                Lasell                 2:18.64  
 16 Ashman, Mike                 WPI                    2:19.74  
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danhakl, Elizabeth           Williams               3:08.56  
  2 O'Brien, Sarah               Middlebury             3:09.36  
  3 Arens, Elizabeth             Bates                  3:09.65  
  4 St. Laurent, Robyn           Colby                  3:16.31  
  5 Lingar, Morgan               Colby                  3:16.70  
  6 Dunn, Claire                 Colby                  3:23.59  
  7 Saldanha, Kaitlyn            Middlebury             3:24.21  
  8 MacLauchlan, Liz             Mount Holyok           3:26.79  
  9 Rauen, Stacey                WPI                    3:28.44  
 10 Wagner, Hanna                Conn College           3:33.12  
 11 Huff, Jasmine                Springfield            3:41.90  
 12 Swiecanski, Tess             Coast Guard            3:43.54  
 
Event 14  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgosh, Andrew              Williams               2:40.72  
  2 Gibbons, Will                Middlebury             2:41.42  
  3 Lowe, David                  Colby                  2:46.13  
  4 Sullivan, Paul               WPI                    2:46.29  
  5 McCarthy, Myles              Coast Guard            2:48.45  
  6 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh            2:49.66  
  7 Phillips, David              Coast Guard            2:50.43  
  8 Slight, Patrick              Lasell                 2:51.10  
  9 Turco, Maurizio              Emmanuel               2:53.34  
 10 Black-Ingersoll, Tristan     Bates                  3:00.73  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spring, Sophia               Middlebury             5:08.99  
  2 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury             5:19.29  
  3 Lingar, Morgan               Colby                  5:30.99  
  4 Westbrook, Alexandra         MIT                    5:32.15  
  5 Keesler, Virginia            Colby                  5:34.58  
  6 Reedich, Lisa                Bates                  5:34.84  
  7 Hafner, Grace                Tufts                  5:35.15  
  8 Davis, Natalie               Williams               5:40.51  
  9 Solch, Amanda                Bates                  5:40.89  
 10 Melhado, Caroline            Tufts                  5:44.50  
 11 Maykranz, Ali                Tufts                  5:44.66  
 12 Bourne, Chloe                Bates                  5:46.19  
 13 Valenzuela, Holly            Mount Holyok           5:46.90  
 14 Maret, Libby                 Conn College           5:53.85  
 15 Mullen, Amanda               Springfield            5:55.92  
 16 Burns, Katie                 Springfield            6:02.93  
 17 Winter-Potter, Brooke        Mount Holyok           6:07.24  
 18 Testa, Alex                  Tufts                  6:08.57  
 19 Frenkil, Rachel              Colby                  6:08.79  
 20 Kellett, Maureen             Emmanuel               6:13.59  
 21 LaFlamme, Marissa            Emmanuel               6:14.52  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrett, Jack                Middlebury             4:32.01  
  2 Puncel, Michael              MIT                    4:32.43  
  3 Dunn, Kyle                   Plattsburgh            4:35.73  
  4 Adickes, Rich                Plattsburgh            4:35.89  
  5 Harrington, Justin           Plattsburgh            4:37.29  
  6 Scully, Mathew               Lasell                 4:38.42  
  7 Black-Ingersoll, Myles       Bates                  4:39.40  
  8 Lane, Brent                  Coast Guard            4:45.75  
  9 Blaney, Brendan              Tufts                  4:47.82  
 10 Duncanson, Austin            Colby                  4:56.93  
 11 Portillo, Kevin              Plattsburgh            4:58.37  
 12 Chebelyon-Dalizu, Likuvi     WPI                    4:58.73  
 13 Williams, John               Colby                  4:59.06  
 14 Gitkind, Matt                Conn College           5:00.22  
 15 Myers, Patrick               Conn College           5:04.36  
 16 Whitney, Ken                 Bates                  5:04.56  
 17 Featherstone, Carson         Coast Guard            5:09.06  
 18 Walsh, David                 Lasell                 5:10.24  
 19 Boucher, Michael             WPI                    5:10.53  
 20 Fullmer, Austin              Coast Guard            5:20.99  
 21 Donato, Cyrus                Coast Guard            5:24.11  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spar, Jessica                Middlebury            10:49.90  
  2 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury            11:01.96  
  3 Sprague, Sarah               MIT                   11:13.27  
  4 Orlando, Evelyn              Tufts                 11:16.88  
  5 Allen, Lauren                MIT                   11:18.61  
  6 Lansdale, Sadie              Tufts                 11:24.87  
  7 McCall, Nora                 Colby                 11:28.92  
  8 Babula, Grace                Williams              11:31.23  
  9 Cavanaugh, Ellen             Conn College          11:37.38  
 10 MacLauchlan, Liz             Mount Holyok          11:45.31  
 11 Croft, Sarah                 Springfield           12:01.21  
 12 Smith, Christina             Plattsburgh           12:01.74  
 13 Schneider, Ellen             Bates                 12:03.48  
 14 DiCocco, Hannah              Mount Holyok          12:04.46  
 15 Putterman, Sara              Wellesley             12:11.29  
 16 Lang, Elise                  Bates                 12:16.04  
 17 Angus, Emma                  Mount Holyok          12:29.95  
 18 Holm, Raven                  Coast Guard           12:41.31  
 19 Dropkin, Casey               Bates                 12:42.15  
 20 Emery, Allison               Colby                 12:51.07  
 21 Gomes, Stephanie             Emmanuel              12:51.39  
 22 Berndt, Mollie               Springfield           13:39.35  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             9:02.14  
  2 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury             9:10.53  
  3 Schmidt, Michael             Middlebury             9:10.75  
  4 Miller, Sam                  Middlebury             9:10.81  
  5 Silver, Daniel               Williams               9:19.68  
  6 Davis, Wade                  Williams               9:22.17  
  7 Blackshear, Sam              Williams               9:24.30  
  8 Rapaport, Jason              Williams               9:24.40  
  9 Mendoza, Steve               Williams               9:25.49  
 10 Peterson, Ross               Conn College           9:28.15  
 11 Mezias, Chris                Williams               9:29.47  
 12 Filippell, Davis             Williams               9:30.22  
 13 Jackson, Sam                 Williams               9:31.28  
 14 Taska, Benjamin              Bates                  9:32.08  
 15 Bourbonnais, Jack            MIT                    9:38.45  
 16 Taylor, Chris                Plattsburgh            9:39.05  
 17 Ruddy, Shane                 WPI                    9:39.61  
 18 Burger, Scott                WPI                    9:41.52  
 19 Goodman, Brian               WPI                    9:43.23  
 20 Ritchie, Daniel              WPI                    9:44.65  
 21 Smith-Horn, Lucas            WPI                    9:44.82  
 22 Chebot, Ben                  Bates                  9:45.48  
 23 Roeser, Jeff                 Bates                  9:46.08  
 24 Turco, Maurizio              Emmanuel               9:51.62  
 25 Douglas, Ryan                Plattsburgh            9:53.61  
 26 Halladay, Chris              Colby                  9:56.60  
 27 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh            9:58.51  
 28 McAllister, Hoitt            Conn College           9:59.02  
 29 Bliska, Thomas               Williams              10:06.27  
 30 Green, Brenner               Conn College          10:07.27  
 31 Langley, Michael             Colby                 10:18.11  
 32 Martinsky, Billy             Conn College          10:25.84  
 33 Roberto, Mark                Conn College          11:12.51  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Amanda                  Middlebury            19:26.80  
  2 Doyle, Sylvia                Colby                 20:29.28  
  3 DiMattia, Rachel             Springfield           21:10.86  
  4 Missett, Meghan              Lasell                22:01.60  
  5 McLeod, Alison               Conn College          24:09.31  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Severson, Brandon            Tufts                 16:38.07  
  2 Haskell, Andrew              Tufts                 16:39.75  
  3 Smith, Vernon                Williams              16:54.57  
  4 Armstrong, Stephen           Emmanuel              17:10.87  
 -- Beling, Jeff                 Conn College               DNF  
 -- Hutchinson, Samuel           Tufts                      DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conn College  'A'                                   4:18.76  
     1) O'Neil, Hayley                  2) Wesley, Michelle               
     3) Scribner, Emily                 4) Wilde, Emily                   
  2 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:18.87  
     1) Kulubya, Katasi                 2) Limlengco, Irene               
     3) Young, Julie                    4) Sorice, Brittany               
  3 Bates  'B'                                         x4:22.82  
     1) Reedich, Lisa                   2) Solch, Amanda                  
     3) Chelengat, Winnie               4) Ryan, Kathleen                 
  4 Bates  'A'                                          4:28.62  
     1) Hanagan, Nora                   2) Arens, Elizabeth               
     3) King, Abigail                   4) Krupski, Jennifer              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:36.54  
     1) Adickes, Rich                   2) Matthews, Elliott              
     3) Maloney, Russell                4) Harrington, Justin             
  2 Bates  'A'                                          3:36.70  
     1) DeFrancis, Nicolas              2) Grant, Andrew                  
     3) West, Elliot                    4) Haeuser, Anthony               
  3 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:42.19  
     1) D'Amato, Daniel                 2) Cowles, Wesley                 
     3) Ferdenzi, James                 4) Hieber, John                   
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            3:43.40  
     1) LaSante, Ryan                   2) Lee, Stephen                   
     3) Ashman, Mike                    4) Sullivan, Paul                 
  5 Lasell  'A'                                         3:44.56  
     1) Isherwood, Mike                 2) Petrin, Steven                 
     3) Lambert, Zachary                4) Soares, Isaac                  
  6 Conn College  'A'                                   3:47.83  
     1) Howd, Tommy                     2) Boudreau, Matt                 
     3) Webbe, Rob                      4) Post, Dan                      
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conn College  'A'                                   9:57.48  
     1) Taylor, Kelsey                  2) Bonito, Allison                
     3) Pistrang, Molly                 4) Dermody, Kerry                 
  2 Tufts  'A'                                         10:01.35  
     1) Yih, Jennifer                   2) Perry, Grace                   
     3) Flament, Lauren                 4) Boudreau, Sarah                
  3 Colby  'A'                                         10:23.89  
     1) Burgess, Amanda                 2) Barr, Hillary                  
     3) St. Laurent, Robyn              4) Keesler, Virginia              
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conn College  'A'                                  14:40.58  
     1) Cavanaugh, Ellen                2) Hallisey, Catherine            
     3) Hallisey, Maura                 4) Swanson, Lianne                
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Collins, Dayorsha            Tufts                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sheppard, Danielle           Colby                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Peckler, Tess                Conn College             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Parenteau, Lily              Brandeis                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Limlengco, Irene             Emmanuel                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 McNulty, Laura               Emmanuel                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Zalk, Alexi                  Middlebury               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Schleck, Megan               Bates                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Artz, Samantha               Springfield             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                   J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       PO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gray, Tory                   Colby                    1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 14 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Young, Bethany               Springfield                 NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                       NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Purcell, Madeline            Colby                       NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Sisson, Julia                Middlebury                  NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Zhu, Diana                   MIT                         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinds, Jerome                Plattsburgh              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Scott, Dustin                Plattsburgh             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jaskot, John                 Coast Guard              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Falk, Matt                   MIT                      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Madamba, Steve               WPI                     J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rogers, Randy                Tufts                   J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Everett, James               WPI                     J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                   J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 DeSalvo, Frank               Tufts                    1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP    O  XPP   XX 
 10 Howd, Tommy                  Conn College             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Thyden, Mike                 WPI                     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Matthews, Elliott            Plattsburgh                 NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Roy, Benjamin                WPI                         NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Paramore, Isaiah             Tufts                       NH            
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh                 NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP 
  2 Grover-Silva, Etta           Smith Colleg             3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  2 Fisher, Karin                MIT                      3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  4 Pearce, Emily                WPI                      3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  4 Theiss, Heather              Tufts                    3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  4 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                      3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  7 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield              3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP    O    O 
  7 Baker, Danielle              Middlebury               3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  7 Figgatt, Caroline            MIT                     J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  8 Foti, Jacqui                 WPI                     J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  9 Jepsen, Lynn                 MIT                      2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  9 Marquez, Alyssa              Colby                    2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  9 Stavely, Becky               MIT                     J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
 11 Tsang, Jennifer              Colby                    2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP    O    O 
 11 Ballon, Maddie               Mount Holyok             2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP    O    X 
 11 Breton, Jocelyn              Middlebury               2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
      PPP  PPP    O 
 17 Saimeri, Mia                 Springfield             J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO  PPP    O 
 18 Tang, Katherine              Tufts                   J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
      PPP  PPP   XO 
 18 Delanoy, Claire              Coast Guard              2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O  PPP    O 
 18 Harris, Lauren               WPI                      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP    O    X 
 18 Hartzell, Emily              WPI                      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Shoham, Koreen               Conn College             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 Okuneye, Victoria            MIT                      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP   XO    X 
 18 Schleck, Megan               Bates                    2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Bender, Sarah                Williams                J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
       XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 21 Caylor, Gina                 Coast Guard             J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 26 Baum, Julia                  WPI                     J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 26 Lefaivre, Heather            Springfield             J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 26 Meyer, Leslie                MIT                     J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 26 Bees, Emily                  Colby                   J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 26 Loura, Nicolle               Springfield             J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 27 Egger, Jean                  Smith Colleg             2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 27 Jacobsen, Rachel             Conn College             2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 27 Johnson, Gwynneth            Bates                    2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 27 Shepherd, Olivia             WPI                      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 31 Farnsworth, Lauren           Bates                   J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Burton, Anne                 Colby                       NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Cordiero, Felicia            Mount Holyok                NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Ramsey, Keri                 Conn College                NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Moise, Julie                 Springfield                 NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Kristen              Smith Colleg                NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristoffer         Middlebury               4.49m   14-08.75 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                     J4.49m   14-08.75 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury               4.34m   14-02.75 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vafadari, Cyrus              MIT                      4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hunt, Davey                  MIT                      4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fischer, Ian                 MIT                     J4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Monroe, Cory                 MIT                     J4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nakanishi, Brad              Tufts                   J4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wilhelm, Shawn               WPI                      3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gao, Yida                    MIT                      3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Garber, Peter                Bates                   J3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Schmidt, Justin              MIT                     J3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jenny, Barkley               Middlebury              J3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Hery, Travis                 MIT                     J3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Geldermann, Harry            Colby                    3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Wiseman, Owen                Conn College            J3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Harrold, Kyle                Middlebury              J3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Sankey, Ian                  Coast Guard              3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 19 Cushing, Tucker              Colby                   J3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 20 Athan, Robert                Middlebury              J3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21 Cassidy, Ryan                Coast Guard              3.29m   10-09.50 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 21 Warren, Tom                  Coast Guard              3.29m   10-09.50 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 23 Imbriale, Peter              Coast Guard             J3.29m   10-09.50 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 24 Grandgeorge, Sam             Bates                   J3.29m   10-09.50 
     3.29 3.44 3.59 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Woods, Brad                  Plattsburgh                 NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 -- Goldstein, Sam               Bates                       NH            
     3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Helveston, Thomas            Plattsburgh                 NH            
     3.29 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                    5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  4.71m  PASS  4.68m  PASS  PASS
  2 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.85m  4.90m  4.34m  4.94m  5.02m  4.80m
  3 Thayer, Margaret             Conn College             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m  4.61m  4.95m  5.00m
  4 Piers, Taylor                Bates                    4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.73m  4.92m  4.55m  4.83m  FOUL  4.81m
  5 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury               4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.82m  4.78m  4.55m  4.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                    4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.71m  4.81m  FOUL  4.62m  PASS  PASS
  8 Holland, Alison              Conn College             4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.52m  PASS            
 10 Soldano, Sarah               Emmanuel                 4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.33m  4.66m  PASS            
 10 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.51m  4.66m  FOUL            
 12 Pearce, Emily                WPI                      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.54m  4.55m            
 13 Harrington, Alexis           Plattsburgh              4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.30m  4.50m  4.49m            
 14 Springer, Jani               Springfield              4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  3.89m  3.95m            
 15 Collet, Katherine            Bates                    4.46m   14-07.75 
      3.51m  4.46m  4.44m            
 16 Artz, Samantha               Springfield              4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.23m  3.40m  4.45m            
 17 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                    4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  3.52m  FOUL            
 18 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  4.00m  4.35m            
 19 Augulewicz, Erin             Bates                    4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Xia, Rosanna                 Tufts                    4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Zalk, Alexi                  Middlebury               4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.72m  4.09m  4.21m            
 22 Cicchetti, Jen               WPI                      4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  4.04m  4.02m            
 23 Gray, Tory                   Colby                    3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.90m  3.84m  FOUL            
 24 Guerrera, Brittany           Springfield              3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.41m  3.58m  3.79m            
 25 Burton, Anne                 Colby                    3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  3.78m  FOUL            
 26 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury               3.73m   12-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.73m            
 27 Caylor, Gina                 Coast Guard              3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.63m  FOUL  3.40m            
 28 Pedicini, Sarah              Smith Colleg             3.41m   11-02.25 
      3.40m  3.39m  3.41m            
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeShields, Alex              Conn College             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.10m  5.98m  5.97m  PASS  PASS
  2 DeSalvo, Frank               Tufts                    6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.15m  6.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Peters, Rene                 MIT                      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.28m  6.31m  6.22m  6.07m  6.17m  6.15m
  4 Flander, Mattias             MIT                      6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.70m  6.23m  6.01m  5.60m  5.93m  6.11m
  5 Tolliver, Matt               Coast Guard              6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                    6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  5.99m  5.85m  6.10m  6.03m
  6 Roy, Benjamin                WPI                      6.20m   20-04.25 
      4.62m  FOUL  6.01m  6.19m  6.20m  FOUL
  8 Thyden, Mike                 WPI                      6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.27m  5.84m  6.00m  5.62m  6.15m  FOUL
  9 Weise, Joel                  Coast Guard              5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.97m  4.93m            
 10 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL            
 11 Zelic, Matija                WPI                      5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.83m  5.88m            
 12 Athan, Robert                Middlebury               5.87m   19-03.25 
      4.51m  5.87m  FOUL            
 13 Hardison, David              Bates                    5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.58m  5.82m  FOUL            
 14 Stern, Russell               Tufts                    5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.11m  FOUL  5.79m            
 15 Scott, Devin                 Plattsburgh              5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.53m  5.76m  5.76m            
 16 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  5.57m            
 17 Wirekoh, Jackson             MIT                      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Montello, Nick               Middlebury               5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.70m            
 19 Whitman, Matt                WPI                      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  5.35m  5.24m            
 20 Hinds, Jerome                Plattsburgh              5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.42m  5.20m            
 21 McCarthy, Kevin              WPI                      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.39m  5.57m  FOUL            
 22 Lowe, David                  Colby                    5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.51m  5.52m            
 22 Lucier, Alex                 Emmanuel                 5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  5.10m  5.29m            
 24 Paramore, Isaiah             Tufts                    5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m            
 25 Jokela, Nick                 Coast Guard              5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.95m  4.63m  5.15m            
 26 Martin, Drew                 WPI                      5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.89m  5.09m  4.97m            
 27 Gooch, Brian                 Conn College             4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  4.42m            
 -- Meehan, T.J.                 Colby                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.82m  11.34m  11.08m  10.70m  10.93m  11.17m
  2 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury              11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.55m  10.81m  10.43m  10.97m  11.12m  10.85m
  3 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                   10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.56m  FOUL  9.88m  10.58m  10.31m  10.64m
  4 King, Abigail                Bates                   10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.98m  10.45m  10.26m  FOUL  10.56m  10.37m
  5 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.25m  10.22m  10.43m  10.52m
  6 Xia, Rosanna                 Tufts                   10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.94m  9.61m  10.15m  10.18m  10.35m  10.29m
  7 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                   10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.87m  9.99m  10.10m  9.98m  9.93m  10.23m
  8 Andrews, Chelsea             Smith Colleg            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.78m  9.65m  9.96m  9.97m  FOUL  10.18m
  9 Holland, Alison              Conn College             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.71m  9.59m  9.92m            
 10 Hartzell, Emily              WPI                      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.65m  9.78m  9.78m            
 11 Dinn, Laura                  Tufts                    9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.43m  9.57m  9.42m            
 12 Cicchetti, Jen               WPI                      8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Guerrera, Brittany           Springfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanon, Gladimir              Plattsburgh             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.95m  13.15m  12.43m  12.98m  PASS  PASS
  2 Wirekoh, Jackson             MIT                     12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  11.87m  12.89m  FOUL  12.84m
  3 Flander, Mattias             MIT                     12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Stern, Russell               Tufts                   12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.90m  12.08m  12.27m  12.12m  12.60m  12.51m
  5 Dingee, John                 Williams                12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.23m  12.15m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McCarthy, Kevin              WPI                     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.74m  11.33m  11.84m  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL
  7 Kofos, Monthe                Bates                   11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.26m  11.26m  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.58m
  8 Montoya, Isaac               Lasell                  11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL  11.36m  11.55m  11.67m
  9 Connolly, Matt               WPI                     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.44m            
 10 Martin, Drew                 WPI                     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.32m  11.11m            
 -- DeSalvo, Frank               Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet     Bates                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.78m  12.84m  12.42m  12.07m  FOUL
  2 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.63m  11.80m  11.91m  11.79m  12.27m  11.44m
  3 Rose, Fatima                 Springfield             12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.69m  12.04m  11.17m  FOUL  10.89m  11.16m
  4 Young, Shannon               Plattsburgh             11.91m   39-01.00 
      10.00m  11.76m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.33m
  5 Feltus, Julia                Tufts                   11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.36m  11.16m  11.42m  11.00m  10.73m  11.05m
  6 Godek, Sara Ellen            Bates                   11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.06m  11.03m  10.49m  11.38m  10.64m  11.19m
  7 Western, Ruby                Smith Colleg            11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  9.20m  11.19m  10.00m  10.90m  10.80m
  8 Baker, Krista                WPI                     11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.43m  10.63m  10.10m  10.86m  11.01m
  8 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mount Holyok            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.89m  11.03m  10.80m  10.64m  10.76m  10.89m
 10 Angelo, Michelle             Springfield             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.31m  10.51m  10.67m            
 11 Rehm, Devon                  WPI                     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.05m  9.35m  10.35m            
 12 Forrest, Alicia              Mount Holyok            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.54m  9.84m  10.12m            
 12 Romano, Sarah                Smith Colleg            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.62m  9.35m  10.12m            
 14 Flaherty, Deanna             WPI                      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.22m  9.25m  9.82m            
 15 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                    9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.23m  FOUL  9.28m            
 16 Adebayo, Funmi               WPI                      9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.73m  9.08m  9.19m            
 17 Foster, Kelly                Colby                    9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.86m  8.73m  9.16m            
 18 King, Karyn                  Colby                    9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.85m  9.00m  8.51m            
 19 Ward, Connie                 Mount Holyok             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.49m  8.10m  8.91m            
 20 Kopcak, Kim                  Coast Guard              8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.71m  8.79m  8.82m            
 21 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                    8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.38m  8.25m            
 22 Kirkland, Juliana            Bates                    8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  8.48m  8.39m            
 22 Richard, Sarah               Colby                    8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  6.66m  7.77m            
 24 Atwater, Julia               Colby                    8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.07m  8.40m  8.10m            
 25 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.21m  7.65m  8.30m            
 26 Milligan, Katherine          WPI                      8.13m   26-08.25 
      FOUL  8.13m  7.80m            
 27 Schroeder, Allison           Smith Colleg             7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.86m  7.81m  7.91m            
 28 Ezeonyebuchi, Ijeoma         WPI                      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.39m  7.70m  6.55m            
 29 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.49m  7.34m  7.62m            
 30 King, Kathleen               Emmanuel                 7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.28m  7.45m  7.47m            
 31 Remec, Andrea                Bates                    7.04m   23-01.25 
      7.04m  6.84m  FOUL            
 32 Klose, Sally                 Colby                    6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  6.01m  6.38m            
 33 London, Jillian              Mount Holyok             6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.77m  6.27m  5.94m            
 34 Jenkins, Amanda              WPI                      6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.55m  5.80m  6.23m            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oleinik, James               MIT                     15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.31m  15.14m  14.02m  15.28m  15.14m  14.92m
  2 Arredondo, Jarrett           WPI                     14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kelly, Mitchell              MIT                     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.29m  12.92m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pless, David                 Bates                   13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.82m  13.61m  12.68m  13.06m  13.44m  12.91m
  5 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  12.72m  13.03m  13.36m  12.93m  12.06m
  7 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.19m  11.69m  13.15m  12.55m  13.20m  12.92m
  8 McDonald, Anthony            MIT                     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.85m  13.10m  13.07m  12.80m  12.91m  12.84m
  9 Stokes, Carl                 Coast Guard             13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.80m  13.01m  FOUL            
 10 Chapman, Jesse               Bates                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.99m            
 11 Collins, Fran                WPI                     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.90m  12.75m            
 12 Farren, Chris                WPI                     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.60m  12.46m            
 14 Baker, Jeff                  WPI                     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.66m  FOUL            
 15 Young, Syvad                 Williams                12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.92m  12.00m  12.47m            
 16 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury              12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.10m  12.45m  12.12m            
 17 Stone, Sam                   Tufts                   12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.20m  11.77m  12.21m            
 18 Beache, Kemron               Coast Guard             12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.60m  12.15m            
 19 Zink, Ian                    Plattsburgh             11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.15m  11.14m            
 20 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.03m  11.49m            
 21 Foster, Elliot               Bates                   11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.44m  10.72m  11.41m            
 22 Rudd, Nathan                 Middlebury              11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.21m  11.20m  11.24m            
 23 Gerow, Paul                  Coast Guard             11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.96m  10.65m  11.12m            
 24 Liguori, Thomas              WPI                     10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  9.50m            
 25 Rosen, Jeffrey               WPI                     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.42m  10.39m            
 26 Liu, Mark                    Bates                   10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  10.27m            
 27 Roy, Benjamin                WPI                      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.64m  9.91m            
 28 Winking, Keith               Conn College             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.88m  9.90m  9.36m            
 29 Lowe, David                  Colby                    9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.75m  9.83m  9.57m            
 30 Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel                 9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.34m  FOUL  9.43m            
 31 Gillum, Doug                 Emmanuel                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.84m  8.75m  9.30m            
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet     Bates                   16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  16.04m  14.46m  FOUL  16.03m
  2 Godek, Sara Ellen            Bates                   15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.83m  14.50m  15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m
  3 Rose, Fatima                 Springfield             14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.81m  12.77m  FOUL  PASS  14.62m  14.93m
  4 Smith, Laura                 Bates                   14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.33m  14.01m  13.92m  14.41m  14.27m  13.79m
  5 Baker, Krista                WPI                     14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  14.21m  13.35m  13.93m  13.41m  14.37m
  6 Feltus, Julia                Tufts                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      12.95m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.40m
  7 Western, Ruby                Smith Colleg            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.19m  12.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.79m
  8 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  12.73m
  9 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mount Holyok            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.07m  12.27m  12.27m            
 10 Romano, Sarah                Smith Colleg            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.43m  11.93m  12.12m            
 11 Milligan, Katherine          WPI                     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.69m  10.94m  11.77m            
 12 Rehm, Devon                  WPI                     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  11.33m            
 13 Foster, Kelly                Colby                   11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.08m  FOUL  11.18m            
 14 Angelo, Michelle             Springfield             11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  10.97m            
 15 Atwater, Julia               Colby                   10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  9.82m  10.21m            
 16 Kirkland, Juliana            Bates                   10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.43m  9.80m            
 17 Ezeonyebuchi, Ijeoma         WPI                     10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  FOUL            
 18 Jenkins, Amanda              WPI                      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.70m  9.08m            
 19 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.70m  9.19m  9.75m            
 20 Klose, Sally                 Colby                    8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  7.09m  7.04m            
 21 Ramsey, Keri                 Conn College             8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Schroeder, Allison           Smith Colleg             6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  6.15m  FOUL            
 23 Kopcak, Kim                  Coast Guard              6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.26m  6.49m  6.89m            
 -- Boyea, Jackie                Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- King, Kathleen               Emmanuel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Adebayo, Funmi               WPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.31m  15.21m  15.53m  15.34m  15.10m  16.37m
  2 Collins, Fran                WPI                     16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.23m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m
  3 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   16.14m   52-11.50 
      13.27m  15.37m  15.99m  15.71m  16.14m  15.73m
  4 Liu, Mark                    Bates                   15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.16m  15.07m  15.59m  14.97m  FOUL  14.75m
  5 Mustafa, Adam                MIT                     15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.42m  15.02m  14.55m  14.78m  15.48m  FOUL
  6 Arredondo, Jarrett           WPI                     15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McDonald, Anthony            MIT                     15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  15.17m  FOUL  14.76m  14.61m  14.69m
  8 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                     15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  FOUL  12.95m  13.80m  14.92m
  9 Baker, Jeff                  WPI                     14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Adams, Devin                 Coast Guard             14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.58m  14.00m  13.80m            
 11 Page, Pat                    Coast Guard             13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.32m  13.89m  13.38m            
 12 Foster, Elliot               Bates                   13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  13.18m            
 13 Farren, Chris                WPI                     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Gresham, Alex                Tufts                   13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  12.99m  13.02m            
 15 Farley, Matt                 Williams                13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.73m  13.37m  FOUL            
 15 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL            
 17 Pless, David                 Bates                   13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.54m  12.92m            
 18 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Young, Syvad                 Williams                12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m            
 20 Patolo, Severn               Bates                   12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.75m  FOUL  12.75m            
 21 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   12.58m   41-03.25 
      10.83m  11.23m  12.58m            
 22 Meyer, Charles               Plattsburgh             12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  12.11m  12.29m            
 23 Bonner, Tim                  Coast Guard             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.00m  FOUL  12.27m            
 24 Rosen, Jeffrey               WPI                     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.13m  12.21m  FOUL            
 25 Franks, Anthony              Plattsburgh             12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  12.03m  11.98m            
 26 Stokes, Carl                 Coast Guard             11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.71m  11.80m            
 27 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.09m  11.63m            
 28 Baker, Will                  Coast Guard             11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  10.63m  10.75m            
 29 Rudd, Nathan                 Middlebury              11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.75m  9.76m            
 30 Gerow, Paul                  Coast Guard             11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.64m  10.75m            
 31 Winking, Keith               Conn College            10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  9.32m  10.33m            
 32 Nilsson, Lave                Middlebury              10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  10.02m            
 33 Carboni, Alex                Plattsburgh              9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  8.76m            
 34 Gillum, Doug                 Emmanuel                 8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel                 7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.26m  6.97m  7.94m            
 36 Ashner, Ian                  Coast Guard              7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  7.65m  FOUL            
 -- Gazda, Cortland              Coast Guard               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bushey, Joshua               Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Liguori, Thomas              WPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     1:50.51  
     1) Dalton, Laura                   2) Demers, Anjuli                 
     3) Wisener, Alice                  4) Dodge, Emily                   
  2 Colby  'A'                                          1:52.29  
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Norris, Ann                    
     3) Tschaen, Brittany               4) Bell, Brittney                 
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    1:55.54  
     1) Libon, Megan                    2) Lefaivre, Heather              
     3) Rosario, Vanessa                4) Perry, Desiree                 
  4 Conn College  'A'                                   1:55.93  
     1) Hass, Cara                      2) O'Brien, Joann                 
     3) Byrne, Merry                    4) Goodwill, Haley                
  5 Emmanuel  'A'                                       1:57.63  
     1) Brandao, Nacy                   2) Dacosta, Caitlyn               
     3) Lytle, Jacqueline               4) McNulty, Laura                 

RETURN TO SCHEDULE