Name Event Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School Major
Gihan Amarasiriwardena Distance Jr.   Amherst, Mass. / Amherst Regional  
Hemagiri Arumugam Distance Sr.   Hagerstown, Md. / Hagerstown  
Matthew Barron Long Sprints Fr.   Pittsburgh, Pa. / Mount Lebanon  
Jack Bourbonnais Distance Sr.   Atlanta, Ga. / Marist  
Eric Boyer Hurdles Fr.   Bear, Del. / Christiana  
David Choi Long Sprints Fr.   East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing  
Yermie Cohen Mid-Distance Gr. 5-8 Los Angelas, Calif. / Santa Monica  
Kenneth Cooper Throws Fr.   Newport Coast, Calif. / Corona del Mar  
Logan Daum Mid-Distance Jr.   Fairbanks, Alaska / West Valley  
Brian Djaja Hurdles Fr.   Phoenix, Ariz. / Desert Vista  
Khalil Dozier Sprints So.   Freeport, N.Y. / Baldwin  
Josh Duncavage Hurdles Fr.   Austin, Texas / Westlake  
Brendan Ensor Hurdles So.   Lanoka Harbor, N.J. / Monsignor Donovan  
Matthew Falk Multi-event So.   Barnegat, N.J. / Barnegat  
Ian Fischer Pole Vault So.   Coral Springs, Fla. / Stoneman Douglas  
Mattias Flander Jumps Jr.   Gothenburg, SWEDEN / Hvitfeldtska Gymnasiet  
Jared Forman Mid-Distance Fr.   Newton, Mass. / Newton North  
Timothy Galvin Mid-Distance Fr.   Burke, Va. / Thomas Jefferson School for Science and Technology  
Yida Gao Pole Vault Fr.   Marietta, Ga. / George Walton Comprehensive  
Jonathan Garrity Throws Jr.   New Canaan, Conn. / New Canaan  
John Granata Mid-Distance Jr.   Armonk, N.Y. / Byram Hill  
Kyle Hannon Mid-Distance Fr.   Park Ridge, Ill. / Maine South  
Daniel Harper Distance So.   Naperville, Ill. / Naperville  
Travis Hery Multi-Event Jr.   Piqua, Ohio / Piqua  
Davey Hunt Pole Vault So.   Franklin, Ga. / Heard County  
Mitchell Kelly Throws Jr.   Attleboro, Mass. / -  
Nick Leonard Multi-Event Jr.   Muncie, Ind. / Muncie Central  
Patrick Marx Mid-Distance Fr.   Grand Rapids, Minn. / Grand Rapids  
Benjamin Mattocks Distance So.   Sharon, Mass. / Sharon  
Patrick McDaniel Mid-Distance Fr.   Brookline, N.H. / Hollis-Brookline  
Anthony McDonald Throws Sr.   Downers Grove, Ill. / Downers Grove South  
Cory Monroe Pole Vault Fr.   Great Bend, Kan. / Great Bend  
Stephen Morton Sprints/Jumps Sr.   Lexington, Ky. / Bryan Station  
Andrew Musacchio Hurdles Jr.   Acton, Mass. / Acton-Boxborough Regional  
Adam Mustafa Throws Jr.   Secaucus, N.J. / Secaucus  
Gilbert O'Neil Mid-Distance Fr.   Norton, Mass. / Norton  
James Oleinik Throws Gr.   Ellicott City, Md. / Centennial  
Rene Peters Jumps Fr.   Cincinnati, Ohio / Cincinnati Country Day School  
Nathan Peterson Pole Vault So.   Kansas City, Mo. / Raytown  
Dmitrij Petters Distance Fr.   Bellevue, Wash. / Bellevue  
Bill Phipps Mid-Distance Sr.   Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford-Sutherland  
Richard Prevost Distance Jr.   Springfield, Va. / Thomas Jefferson  
Daniel Ronde Long Sprints Fr.   East Northport, N.Y. / Northport  
Justin Schmidt Pole Vault Sr.   Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North  
Stephen Serene Mid-Distance So.   Washington, D.C. / The Potomac School  
Charles Sims Sprints Fr.   Columbia, S.C. / Ben Lippen School  
Vladimir Sobes Javelin Jr.   Dartmouth, Nova Scotia, CANADA / Halifax West  
Greg Tao Pole Vault Sr.   Lafayette, Ind. / Lafayette Jefferson  
Logan Trimble Mid-Distance Fr.   Clearwater, Fla. / Jesuit  
Chinedum Umachi Throws So.   Detroit, Mich. / Renaissance  
Cyrus Vafadari Pole Vault So.   Columbus, Ga. / Columbus  
David Way Mid-Distance Fr.   Elmhurst, Ill. / York Community  
Matthew Weaver Mid-Distance So.   Newton, Mass. / Newton South  
Paul Welle Distance Jr.   Statesboro, Ga. / Statesboro  
Jackson Wirekoh Jumps Fr.   Woodbridge, Va. / C.D. Hylton  
Jacob Young Distance Fr.   Redlands, Calif. / Redlands  
Dawit Zewdie Mid-Distance Fr.   Silver Spring, Md. / Albert Einstein