Name Event Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Gihan Amarasiriwardena Distance Jr.   Amherst, Mass. / Amherst Regional
Hemagiri Arumugam Distance Sr.   Hagerstown, Md. / Hagerstown
Matthew Barron Long Sprints Fr.   Pittsburgh, Pa. / Mount Lebanon
Jack Bourbonnais Distance Sr.   Atlanta, Ga. / Marist
Eric Boyer Hurdles Fr.   Bear, Del. / Christiana
David Choi Long Sprints Fr.   East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing
Yermie Cohen Mid-Distance Gr. 5-8 Los Angelas, Calif. / Santa Monica
Kenneth Cooper Throws Fr.   Newport Coast, Calif. / Corona del Mar
Logan Daum Mid-Distance Jr.   Fairbanks, Alaska / West Valley
Brian Djaja Hurdles Fr.   Phoenix, Ariz. / Desert Vista
Khalil Dozier Sprints So.   Freeport, N.Y. / Baldwin
Josh Duncavage Hurdles Fr.   Austin, Texas / Westlake
Brendan Ensor Hurdles So.   Lanoka Harbor, N.J. / Monsignor Donovan
Matthew Falk Multi-event So.   Barnegat, N.J. / Barnegat
Ian Fischer Pole Vault So.   Coral Springs, Fla. / Stoneman Douglas
Mattias Flander Jumps Jr.   Gothenburg, SWEDEN / Hvitfeldtska Gymnasiet
Jared Forman Mid-Distance Fr.   Newton, Mass. / Newton North
Timothy Galvin Mid-Distance Fr.   Burke, Va. / Thomas Jefferson School for Science and Technology
Yida Gao Pole Vault Fr.   Marietta, Ga. / George Walton Comprehensive
Jonathan Garrity Throws Jr.   New Canaan, Conn. / New Canaan
John Granata Mid-Distance Jr.   Armonk, N.Y. / Byram Hill
Kyle Hannon Mid-Distance Fr.   Park Ridge, Ill. / Maine South
Daniel Harper Distance So.   Naperville, Ill. / Naperville
Travis Hery Multi-Event Jr.   Piqua, Ohio / Piqua
Davey Hunt Pole Vault So.   Franklin, Ga. / Heard County
Mitchell Kelly Throws Jr.   Attleboro, Mass. / -
Nick Leonard Multi-Event Jr.   Muncie, Ind. / Muncie Central
Patrick Marx Mid-Distance Fr.   Grand Rapids, Minn. / Grand Rapids
Benjamin Mattocks Distance So.   Sharon, Mass. / Sharon
Patrick McDaniel Mid-Distance Fr.   Brookline, N.H. / Hollis-Brookline
Anthony McDonald Throws Sr.   Downers Grove, Ill. / Downers Grove South
Cory Monroe Pole Vault Fr.   Great Bend, Kan. / Great Bend
Stephen Morton Sprints/Jumps Sr.   Lexington, Ky. / Bryan Station
Andrew Musacchio Hurdles Jr.   Acton, Mass. / Acton-Boxborough Regional
Adam Mustafa Throws Jr.   Secaucus, N.J. / Secaucus
Gilbert O'Neil Mid-Distance Fr.   Norton, Mass. / Norton
James Oleinik Throws Gr.   Ellicott City, Md. / Centennial
Rene Peters Jumps Fr.   Cincinnati, Ohio / Cincinnati Country Day School
Nathan Peterson Pole Vault So.   Kansas City, Mo. / Raytown
Dmitrij Petters Distance Fr.   Bellevue, Wash. / Bellevue
Bill Phipps Mid-Distance Sr.   Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford-Sutherland
Richard Prevost Distance Jr.   Springfield, Va. / Thomas Jefferson
Daniel Ronde Long Sprints Fr.   East Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Justin Schmidt Pole Vault Sr.   Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North
Stephen Serene Mid-Distance So.   Washington, D.C. / The Potomac School
Charles Sims Sprints Fr.   Columbia, S.C. / Ben Lippen School
Vladimir Sobes Javelin Jr.   Dartmouth, Nova Scotia, CANADA / Halifax West
Greg Tao Pole Vault Sr.   Lafayette, Ind. / Lafayette Jefferson
Logan Trimble Mid-Distance Fr.   Clearwater, Fla. / Jesuit
Chinedum Umachi Throws So.   Detroit, Mich. / Renaissance
Cyrus Vafadari Pole Vault So.   Columbus, Ga. / Columbus
David Way Mid-Distance Fr.   Elmhurst, Ill. / York Community
Matthew Weaver Mid-Distance So.   Newton, Mass. / Newton South
Paul Welle Distance Jr.   Statesboro, Ga. / Statesboro
Jackson Wirekoh Jumps Fr.   Woodbridge, Va. / C.D. Hylton
Jacob Young Distance Fr.   Redlands, Calif. / Redlands
Dawit Zewdie Mid-Distance Fr.   Silver Spring, Md. / Albert Einstein