Video | Recap | Results

Licensed to The Armory - Site License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 04:37 PM
                   ECAC Division III - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011                    
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                          Armory Track & Field Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @  3587  3/7/2008    Nathan Scott, Tufts                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marion, Matt                 RIT                       3496   10   
  2 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine            3404    8   
  3 Epler, Brett                 Bates                     3354    6   
  4 Hardison, David              Bates                     3219    5   
  5 Morin, Alex                  RPI                       3202    4   
  6 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                    3167    3   
  7 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                  3152    2   
  8 Blair, Michael               Tufts                     3151    1   
  9 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                 3036  
 10 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                     2579  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                  7.90   3    858
  2 Marion, Matt                 RIT                       7.95   3    846
  3 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine            8.00   2    834
  4 Morin, Alex                  RPI                       8.07   2    816
  5 Hardison, David              Bates                     8.22   1    779
  6 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                 8.26   3    770
  7 Epler, Brett                 Bates                     8.28   1    764
  8 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh               8.47   1    720
  9 Blair, Michael               Tufts                     8.56   1    698
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                    8.81   3    642
 11 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    10.58   2    309
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Marion, Matt                 RIT                      1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  5 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine           1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Hardison, David              Bates                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                11.26m   36-11.50    562
      10.44m  10.81m  11.26m            
  2 Epler, Brett                 Bates                   11.21m   36-09.50    559
      10.39m  10.97m  11.21m            
  3 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     11.19m   36-08.50    557
      11.19m  FOUL  10.63m            
  4 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine          10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.22m  10.86m  10.86m            
  5 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                  10.77m   35-04.00    532
      10.77m  10.34m  10.76m            
  6 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   10.74m   35-03.00    530
      9.67m  FOUL  10.74m            
  7 Hardison, David              Bates                   10.64m   34-11.00    524
      10.23m  10.64m  10.61m            
  8 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                   10.13m   33-03.00    493
      9.80m  9.91m  10.13m            
  9 Marion, Matt                 RIT                      9.34m   30-07.75    446
      8.67m  9.30m  9.34m            
 10 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                8.45m   27-08.75    393
      8.45m  8.42m  8.14m            
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Marion, Matt                 RIT                      6.21m   20-04.50    632
      FOUL  6.21m  6.08m            
  3 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.03m  FOUL  6.07m            
  4 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   6.04m   19-09.75    595
      5.61m  5.81m  6.04m            
  5 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    6.00m   19-08.25    587
      6.00m  5.59m  FOUL            
  6 Hardison, David              Bates                    5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.73m  FOUL  5.98m            
  7 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine           5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.92m  5.75m  FOUL            
  8 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.72m  5.79m  FOUL            
  9 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.75m  5.45m  FOUL            
 10 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.43m  5.53m  5.71m            
 11 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.55m  5.68m  5.68m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion, Matt                 RIT                    2:34.44     936
  2 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine         2:39.49     879
  3 Epler, Brett                 Bates                  2:43.57     834
  4 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                 2:47.89     788
  5 Richardson, Jon              Rochester              2:50.25     763
  6 Hardison, David              Bates                  2:51.61     749
  7 Blair, Michael               Tufts                  2:54.45     720
  8 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                  3:03.10     634
  9 Morin, Alex                  RPI                    3:04.32     623
 10 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton               3:31.37     390
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @  3369  2006        Lisa Chapman, Richard Stockton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                   3189   10   
  2 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    3140    8   
  3 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine            3053    6   
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.              2998    5   
  5 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                    2963    4   
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater               2876    3   
  7 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                     2808    2   
  8 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                    2800    1   
  9 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                    2711  
 10 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       2697  
 11 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                     2536  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    8.71   2    834
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.              8.84   2    806
  3 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                   8.97   1    779
  4 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       9.04   3    765
  5 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                     9.13   2    746
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater               9.14   3    744
  7 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                    9.21   1    729
  8 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine            9.27   2    718
  9 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                    9.30   3    712
 10 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                    9.50   3    672
 11 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                     9.91   1    594
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                    1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine           1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                 10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  10.41m   34-02.00    556
      8.54m  9.77m  10.41m            
  3 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                  10.14m   33-03.25    539
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine           9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.79m  9.42m  9.73m            
  4 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.98m  9.73m  9.71m            
  6 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             9.72m   31-10.75    511
      7.35m  9.72m  9.32m            
  7 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.38m  9.46m  9.62m            
  8 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.05m  8.61m  8.68m            
  9 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                    7.21m   23-08.00    348
      6.63m  7.16m  7.21m            
 10 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.60m  7.08m  6.88m            
 11 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              6.66m   21-10.25    313
      6.43m  6.24m  6.66m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.12m  4.80m  5.08m            
  2 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
      FOUL  5.08m  4.88m            
  3 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.71m  4.81m  5.00m            
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.74m  4.90m  4.91m            
  5 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   4.85m   15-11.00    519
      FOUL  4.79m  4.85m            
  6 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.52m  4.49m  4.70m            
  7 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine           4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.47m  4.54m  FOUL            
  8 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.34m  4.48m  4.23m            
  9 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      4.46m   14-07.75    418
      4.35m  4.46m  4.35m            
 10 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    4.45m   14-07.25    416
      4.33m  4.45m  4.38m            
 11 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                    4.34m   14-03.00    388
      FOUL  4.34m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine         2:21.95     797
  2 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                2:31.69     672
  3 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater            2:32.44     663
  4 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                 2:33.73     647
  5 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                  2:35.73     623
  6 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           2:37.39     603
  7 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                  2:37.51     602
  8 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                 2:38.37     592
  9 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                    2:41.74     553
 10 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                 2:48.84     476
 11 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                 3:00.56     360
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17.00m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 15.54m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 17.39m  1998        Robert Grieco, UMass Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waldman, Ethan               Bates                   16.20m@  53-01.75  10   
      16.20m  15.63m  16.10m  16.09m  16.20m  16.07m
  2 James, Pierre                Rowan                   16.12m@  52-10.75   8   
      15.75m  15.41m  16.12m  15.33m  FOUL  15.47m
  3 Jones, Jonathan              Buffalo State           15.79m@  51-09.75   6   
      FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  15.42m  14.98m  15.66m
  4 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St            15.59m@  51-01.75   5   
      14.85m  15.59m  15.43m  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lund, Ray                    Brockport St.           15.54m@  51-00.00   4   
      15.23m  15.40m  15.01m  15.06m  FOUL  15.54m
  6 Balschmiter, Breiten         Utica                   15.51m   50-10.75   3   
      14.83m  15.21m  15.51m  14.99m  15.08m  FOUL
  7 Pless, David                 Bates                   15.37m   50-05.25   2   
      13.91m  15.03m  12.48m  15.37m  15.01m  14.95m
  8 Watson, Ja'Mar               RPI                     15.08m   49-05.75   1   
      14.90m  14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL
  9 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  13.75m  14.29m  14.86m  14.94m
 10 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater             14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  FOUL  14.68m         
 11 Fuentes, Jordan              Buffalo State           14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.13m  14.11m  14.66m         
 12 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.31m  14.55m  FOUL         
 13 Torres, Justin               Cortland St.            14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  13.94m         
 14 Ross, Shawn                  Alfred                  14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.17m  14.51m  FOUL         
 15 Hill, Dante                  Keene State             14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.24m  14.24m  14.46m         
 16 Walker, Brian                RIT                     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.68m  13.75m         
 17 Markel, Zach                 Geneseo St.             14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.45m  14.19m  14.11m         
 18 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St.          J14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  13.96m         
 19 Rickman, Eric                Geneseo St.             14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.05m         
 20 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.11m  FOUL         
 21 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.96m  13.86m  FOUL         
 22 Wilson, Shawn                Cortland St.            12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  11.83m         
 -- Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.95m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 12.80m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.17m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                12.80m@  42-00.00  10   
      11.26m  FOUL  12.22m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Orrell, Kirsten              RPI                     12.56m   41-02.50   8   
      12.53m  12.43m  11.26m  10.64m  11.03m  12.56m
  3 Fonge, Yaneve                Rochester               12.46m   40-10.50   6   
      11.30m  12.00m  12.46m  12.19m  12.23m  FOUL
  4 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   12.39m   40-07.75   5   
      11.74m  12.39m  12.05m  11.70m  11.75m  12.16m
  5 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   12.26m   40-02.75   4   
      11.60m  12.06m  11.63m  11.54m  12.26m  12.24m
  6 Baron, Lisa                  St. Lawrence            12.24m   40-02.00   3   
      11.76m  12.24m  11.50m  10.59m  10.92m  11.41m
  7 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    12.17m   39-11.25   2   
      11.93m  12.17m  11.96m  11.68m  11.92m  12.13m
  8 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St.          J12.17m   39-11.25   1   
      12.17m  11.33m  11.53m  11.76m  11.12m  FOUL
  9 Godek, Sara Ellen            Bates                   12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.70m  12.11m  11.74m  12.02m  12.08m  11.69m
 10 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.44m  11.30m         
 11 Ahlborn, Connor              RPI                     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.69m  11.87m         
 12 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.70m  11.08m         
 13 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Maine          11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  10.74m  11.02m         
 14 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales                 11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.25m  10.83m         
 15 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.17m  11.44m  11.03m         
 16 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.11m  10.62m         
 17 Baker, Krista                WPI                     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.23m  11.25m  10.56m         
 18 Smith, Chloe                 Wash & Jeff             10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.14m  10.76m         
 19 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.60m  10.62m  9.85m         
 20 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                 J10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.40m  FOUL         
 21 Small, Melissa               Keene State             10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.09m  10.11m  10.54m            
 
Event 5  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 18.44m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 16.58m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 18.94m  3/8/2008    Erik Jones, St. Lawrence                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   19.43m@  63-09.00  10   
      18.24m  19.43m  19.30m  FOUL  18.14m  18.53m
  2 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State             18.68m#  61-03.50   8   
      FOUL  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  18.15m  FOUL
  3 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St            18.00m@  59-00.75   6   
      16.88m  16.52m  16.67m  16.70m  18.00m  17.31m
  4 Watson, Ja'Mar               RPI                     17.80m@  58-04.75   5   
      17.80m  17.55m  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m
  5 Cowher, Rusty                Williams                17.47m@  57-03.75   4   
      16.92m  FOUL  17.47m  17.11m  16.27m   
  6 Devens, Ken                  DeSales                 17.11m@  56-01.75   2.50
      16.64m  16.44m  17.11m  FOUL  16.43m  17.00m
  6 Eaton, Christopher           Amherst                 17.11m@  56-01.75   2.50
      FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL  16.81m
  8 Walker, Brian                RIT                     16.91m@  55-05.75   1   
      16.87m  15.36m  FOUL  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brown, Edward                Farmingdale             16.84m@  55-03.00 
      16.37m  FOUL  16.84m  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pless, David                 Bates                   16.71m@  54-10.00 
      FOUL  16.71m  FOUL         
 11 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                     16.64m@  54-07.25 
      16.61m  14.87m  16.64m            
 12 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  16.39m  FOUL         
 13 Melchior, Brandon            Ramapo                  16.15m   53-00.00 
      FOUL  16.15m  FOUL         
 14 Lund, Ray                    Brockport St.           16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.14m         
 15 Goulet, Mike                 Trinity                 15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.14m  15.56m  15.56m         
 16 Gardner, Jake                Rochester               15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  FOUL  14.72m         
 17 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Maine          15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.14m  14.90m  15.39m         
 18 Munick, Jacob                Widener                 15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.55m  15.33m  FOUL         
 19 Yarbough, Robert             UMass Dartmouth         15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL         
 20 Roselle, John                Farmingdale             15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m         
 21 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.63m  FOUL  15.21m         
 22 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  15.03m         
 23 Conroy, Thomas               TCNJ                    15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.53m  15.14m  FOUL         
 24 Foster, Elliot               Bates                   15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.06m           
 25 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Waldman, Ethan               Bates                   14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.44m  14.86m  12.35m         
 27 McCann, Harrison             Worcester St            14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.95m  10.04m  14.68m         
 28 Gresham, Alex                Tufts                   14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  14.59m  FOUL         
 29 Rickman, Eric                Geneseo St.             14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  14.35m  13.68m         
 30 Markel, Zach                 Geneseo St.             14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.92m  13.46m  14.43m         
 31 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St.           13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.58m  13.80m  13.70m         
 32 Milks, John                  Rochester               13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  12.53m  13.57m         
 33 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17.00m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 15.05m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 18.65m  2005        Kelly Godsey, Bates                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonge, Yaneve                Rochester               18.92m@  62-01.00  10   
      17.92m  17.52m  18.45m  18.92m  18.20m  18.06m
  2 Godek, Sara Ellen            Bates                   17.00m#  55-09.25   8   
      FOUL  14.26m  15.73m  15.60m  17.00m  FOUL
  3 Gricus, Amanda               Westfield St            16.51m@  54-02.00   6   
      16.51m  FOUL  15.51m  14.83m  16.41m  15.97m
  4 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                16.09m@  52-09.50   5   
      14.93m  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  16.09m  15.75m
  5 Powell, Stephanie            Brockport St.           15.95m@  52-04.00   4   
      FOUL  15.95m  15.84m  14.91m  FOUL  14.87m
  6 Ahlborn, Connor              RPI                     15.81m@  51-10.50   3   
      15.81m  15.68m  15.64m  14.29m  15.79m  15.23m
  7 Baker, Krista                WPI                     15.67m@  51-05.00   2   
      15.67m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m  15.03m
  8 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    15.64m@  51-03.75   1   
      15.55m  15.64m  14.95m  15.43m  14.96m  14.35m
  9 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   15.32m@  50-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.32m  14.95m  14.97m  14.84m
 10 Gibbins, Stacey              Brockport St.           15.24m@  50-00.00 
      14.39m  15.24m  FOUL         
 11 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 15.22m@  49-11.25 
      15.22m  14.65m  14.90m           
 12 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  12.78m  15.01m         
 13 Avril, Amina                 Williams                14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.68m  14.59m  14.95m         
 14 Camilleri, Kaitlin           Union                   14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.39m  12.27m  14.71m         
 15 Barbaglia, Maria             Geneseo St.             14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.34m  13.14m  14.69m         
 16 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.19m         
 17 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Maine          14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.40m         
 18 Roehl, Jordan                Amherst                 14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  13.74m  14.21m         
 19 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.42m  14.17m  FOUL         
 20 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St.           13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  12.96m  13.98m         
 21 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  12.61m  12.74m         
 -- Python, Grace                Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Waheed, Tope                 Wheaton (MA)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 7.24m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 6.96m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 7.56m  2001        Rob Tyson, Wheaton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Okafor, Nwana                Geneseo St.              6.94m   22-09.25  10   
      6.71m  6.73m  6.69m  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Coyle, Kevin                 Springfield              6.93m   22-09.00   8   
      6.81m  6.93m  6.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Devins, Kyle                 Ithaca                   6.90m   22-07.75   6   
      FOUL  6.62m  6.80m  6.62m  6.90m  FOUL
  4 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley          6.86m   22-06.25   5   
      6.86m  6.42m  6.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Lark, Tommie                 Wesleyan                 6.85m   22-05.75   4   
      6.37m  6.71m  6.85m  6.62m  6.60m  6.67m
  6 Hockman, Taylor              Wash & Jeff              6.75m   22-01.75   3   
      FOUL  6.65m  6.58m  6.64m  6.75m  6.61m
  7 Scheftic, Tim                Cortland St.             6.73m   22-01.00   2   
      6.53m  6.73m  6.70m  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL
  8 Hayes, Kyle                  Rowan                    6.72m   22-00.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.65m  6.43m  6.69m  6.72m
  9 Mazany, Ronson               PSU-Behrend              6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.61m  6.69m  6.71m  6.58m  6.32m  6.60m
 10 Murray, William              Buffalo State            6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.57m  6.61m  6.27m         
 11 Ellis, Qasim                 Farmingdale              6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.42m  6.29m  6.53m         
 12 Luxhoj, Carl                 Coast Guard              6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.42m  6.36m  6.51m         
 13 Jones, Donnell               Farmingdale              6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Winter, Shaun                Buffalo State            6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.36m  6.28m  6.41m         
 15 Daves, Josh                  Cortland St.             6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.31m  6.38m  6.29m         
 16 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Akele, Oluwaseye             TCNJ                     6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.91m  6.25m  6.26m         
 18 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                   6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  6.07m  PASS         
 19 George, Steven               Keene State              3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.69m  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Hamm, Peter                  Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 5.70m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 5.43m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 5.84m  1985        Tracy Armstead, Cortland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                 5.52m@  18-01.50  10   
      5.13m  5.20m  5.29m  5.31m  5.52m  5.43m
  2 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.45m@  17-10.75   8   
      5.33m  FOUL  5.10m  4.99m  5.31m  5.45m
  3 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   5.39m   17-08.25   6   
      5.19m  5.28m  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                 5.37m   17-07.50   5   
      5.25m  5.18m  5.19m  5.21m  FOUL  5.37m
  5 Poles, Jasmine               Buffalo State            5.35m   17-06.75   4   
      4.77m  5.24m  5.01m  5.24m  5.35m  5.09m
  6 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.33m   17-06.00   3   
      5.33m  FOUL  4.30m  FOUL  5.01m  4.34m
  7 Adams, Jennifer              RIT                      5.29m   17-04.25   2   
      FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                      5.25m   17-02.75   1   
      5.20m  FOUL  5.08m  5.14m  FOUL  5.25m
  9 Ali, Tobi                    Lehman                   5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.60m  4.21m  FOUL  4.65m  4.84m
 10 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                    5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.99m  5.11m  5.10m         
 11 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin                 J5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  4.97m  5.11m           
 12 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.01m  5.08m  5.08m            
 13 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.82m  5.02m  4.90m         
 14 Schwinn, Muriel              Hamilton                 5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  4.96m         
 15 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.92m  5.00m  4.74m         
 16 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.87m  4.98m  4.70m          
 17 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale              4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  4.75m         
 18 Attig, Kayla                 Misericordia             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.87m  FOUL  4.96m         
 19 Astolfi, Allison             Middlebury               4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.92m  FOUL  4.95m         
 20 White, Dionne                Plattsburgh              4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.88m  4.79m         
 21 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                 4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.53m  FOUL  4.85m         
 22 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                  4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.22m  4.71m  4.01m         
 23 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Valley          J4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL         
 24 Sessions, Katherine          RIT                      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.62m  4.67m  4.57m         
 25 Maisonet, Jasmine            RIT                      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.64m  4.66m  4.32m         
 26 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.46m  4.41m  4.55m         
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11.78m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 11.18m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 12.33m  1990        Vera Stenhouse, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                  11.92m#  39-01.25  10   
      10.78m  FOUL  11.92m  11.80m  11.53m  FOUL
  2 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                   11.81m#  38-09.00   8   
      11.81m  11.30m  FOUL  11.18m  11.51m  11.60m
  3 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    11.55m@  37-10.75   6   
      FOUL  11.55m  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m
  4 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.48m@  37-08.00   5   
      FOUL  11.35m  11.21m  11.08m  11.31m  11.48m
  5 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale             11.46m@  37-07.25   4   
      11.32m  10.92m  11.46m  11.16m  11.31m  11.34m
  6 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (MA)            11.39m@  37-04.50   3   
      11.39m  11.30m  FOUL  11.36m  11.22m  11.35m
  7 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                   11.28m@  37-00.25   2   
      11.28m  11.25m  11.15m  11.11m  11.01m  11.05m
  8 Mangum, Kimberly             RIC                    J11.28m@  37-00.25   1   
      11.15m  10.87m  11.17m  11.13m  11.05m  11.28m
  9 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo State           11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.12m  10.92m  FOUL  10.74m  11.03m  11.14m
 10 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.07m         
 11 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                  10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.66m  10.80m  10.97m         
 12 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  10.91m         
 13 Hamm, Kori                   Oneonta                 10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.62m         
 14 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin                 10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  10.58m         
 15 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.84m  10.86m  10.64m         
 16 Luck, Carina                 Rochester               10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.52m  10.84m  FOUL         
 17 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.61m  10.79m  10.67m         
 18 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.56m  10.77m  10.24m         
 19 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.60m  10.54m  10.76m         
 20 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                 10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.12m  10.74m  10.52m         
 21 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.58m  10.72m  10.57m         
 22 Maisonet, Jasmine            RIT                    J10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.53m  10.41m  10.72m         
 23 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.61m  10.68m  10.49m         
 24 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.            10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m           
 25 Sessions, Katherine          RIT                     10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.65m         
 26 Flint, Elizabeth             Coast Guard             10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  9.89m  10.62m         
 27 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.49m         
 28 Poles, Jasmine               Buffalo State           10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.56m  10.57m  FOUL         
 29 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.56m         
 30 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg St            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.47m  10.55m  10.34m         
 31 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.44m  FOUL         
 32 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.24m  10.39m  10.15m         
 33 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.91m  10.04m  10.08m         
 34 Davis, Sophia                Ramapo                   9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mueller, Jess                Amherst                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14.64m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 14.00m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.05m  2001        Mike Coleman, Widener                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin                 Springfield             14.65m#  48-00.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  14.47m  14.65m  PASS
  2 Hammond, Ben                 Stockton                14.46m@  47-05.25   8   
      14.03m  14.23m  13.47m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Luxhoj, Carl                 Coast Guard             14.42m@  47-03.75   6   
      FOUL  14.42m  14.31m  14.36m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Ellis, Qasim                 Farmingdale             14.39m@  47-02.50   5   
      FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  14.07m  14.39m   
  5 Wilson, Jerome               Buffalo State           14.36m@  47-01.50   4   
      14.07m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  6 Rubin, Steve                 Williams                14.08m@  46-02.50   3   
      14.08m  13.09m  13.79m  13.82m  13.99m  13.74m
  7 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                  14.05m@  46-01.25   2   
      13.89m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  13.63m  13.17m
  8 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.91m   45-07.75   1   
      13.91m  13.84m  13.68m  13.55m  13.53m  FOUL
  9 Amado, Craig                 RIC                     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.83m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Razzano, Will                Cortland St.            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.43m  13.79m  13.86m         
 11 Coleman, Daquan              Oswego State            13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  13.76m         
 12 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                   13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.80m         
 13 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  13.68m  13.78m         
 14 Sinclair, Kenny              Cortland St.            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.32m            
 15 Flynn, PJ                    Cortland St.            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Maxwell, Ben                 Utica                   13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Kelley, Mike                 Fredonia St.            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL         
 -- Hockman, Taylor              Wash & Jeff               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tolliver, Matt               Coast Guard               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Ofosu, Michael               Cortland St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.53m
   NCAA Auto: # 1.71m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 1.65m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 1.83m  1983        Yolanda Gibson, Brooklyn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Danielle           Colby                    1.68m@   5-06.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    J1.68m@   5-06.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Serikstad, Kristen           Cortland St.             1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                  J1.63m    5-04.25   4.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (MA)            J1.63m    5-04.25   4.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            J1.63m    5-04.25   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley         J1.63m    5-04.25   1.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Boburka, Kacy                Oneonta                 J1.63m    5-04.25   1.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Collins, Dayorsha            Tufts                   J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Parenteau, Lily              Brandeis                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hall, Hillary                Southern Maine          J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 15 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 15 McNamara, Kara               NYU                      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 15 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 19 Budd, Lexi                   Cortland St.            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Chefalo, Carly               Brockport St.               NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.90m
   NCAA Auto: # 2.09m              , CCNY                                      
   NCAA PROV: @ 2.01m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 2.16m  2001        Raheim Greenridge, Wheaton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Mercy            2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Gewirtz, Justin              Albright                J2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales                  1.95m    6-04.75   5.50
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     1.95m    6-04.75   5.50
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Loomis, Brandon              Cortland St.            J1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                  1.90m    6-02.75   2.50
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  6 Scott, Mike                  St. Lawrence             1.90m    6-02.75   2.50
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  8 Storey, Ryan                 Southern Maine          J1.90m    6-02.75   0.20
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Silber, Stephen              RPI                     J1.90m    6-02.75   0.20
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Ferguson, William            Springfield             J1.90m    6-02.75   0.20
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Scott, Dustin                Plattsburgh             J1.90m    6-02.75   0.20
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Jaskot, John                 Coast Guard             J1.90m    6-02.75   0.20
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Fox, Neal                    DeSales                     NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                      NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                    NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Adebola, Femi                Ramapo                      NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Kane, Seth                   RIT                         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Devin                 Plattsburgh                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Wise, Ken                    Rutgers-Camden              NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 4.41m
   NCAA Auto: # 5.06m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 4.70m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 4.96m  1995        Drew Osinger, Coast Guard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Mike                RIT                      5.16m#  16-11.00  10   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.31 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Ramapo                  J5.16m#  16-11.00   8   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.31 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                      5.01m@  16-05.25   6   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pericozzi, Ryan              Cortland St.             4.86m@  15-11.25   5   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Layng, Timothy               Moravian                J4.86m@  15-11.25   4   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                     4.71m@  15-05.50   3   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Coleman, Mick                Widener                  4.56m   14-11.50   1.50
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Rollins, Broncho             Fredonia St.             4.56m   14-11.50   1.50
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Stark, Michael               PSU-Behrend             J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Winn, Eston                  PSU-Behrend             J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dworetzky, Adam              Trinity                 J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dahleiden, Cody              Fredonia St.            J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Davis, John                  Southern Maine          J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kellam, Jordan               Coast Guard              4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
        O  XXX 
 15 Tylock, Kevin                Brockport St.            4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
        O  XXX 
 17 Fugazot, Dan                 Cortland St.            J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Read, Sam                    Tufts                   J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Nakanishi, Brad              Tufts                   J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Blashford, Tim               TCNJ                        NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                        NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Emley, Kevin                 Brockport St.               NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Verderber, Joseph            Farmingdale                 NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Lazor, Adam                  Ramapo                      NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Cuthbert, Paul               Cortland St.                NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Chang, Christopher           RPI                         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton                    NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Wiseman, Trent               Colby                       NH            
     4.41 4.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bucaro, Ken                  Cortland St.                NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.22m
   NCAA Auto: # 3.75m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 3.45m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 3.82m  2004        Kim Marino, Robert Stockton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Karin                MIT                      4.12m@  13-06.25  10   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                J4.12m@  13-06.25   8   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   3.82m@  12-06.25   6   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Theiss, Heather              Tufts                    3.67m@  12-00.50   4.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Riley, Lauren                Ramapo                   3.67m@  12-00.50   4.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Maine           3.52m@  11-06.50   3   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                     J3.52m@  11-06.50   2   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Briner, Hazel                MIT                     J3.52m@  11-06.50   1   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Adams, Jenna                 Williams                 3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                   J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 McDonald, Brooke             Widener                 J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                  J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Serpe, Rachel                Geneseo St.              3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 14 Leahey, Kayla                Rowan                   J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Molchan, Lauren              Moravian                J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                  J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Caruso, Chelsea              Fredonia St.            J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Duggan, Rhian                Springfield                 NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Danner, Morgan               RPI                         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- DeStefano, Kristen           Ithaca                      NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Fabbiano, Becky              Brockport St.               NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Yousett, Kelci               Fredonia St.                NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  7.55                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.75                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.43  3/7/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                    @ 7.58Q  4 
  2 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley          @ 7.71Q  1  7.703
  3 Rones, Chris                 Buffalo State           @ 7.71Q  2 
  4 Pruckno, Joe                 Utica                   @ 7.72Q  3 
  5 Brown, Kevon                 Rutgers-Newark          @ 7.74q  1 
  6 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard               7.76q  4 
  7 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens Inst              7.78q  4 
  8 Marshall, Alec               RPI                       7.80q  4 
  9 Lee, Cameron                 RIT                       7.83   2 
 10 Stark, Michael               PSU-Behrend               7.86   3 
 11 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.              7.88   2  7.872
 12 Kastner, David               RPI                       7.88   1  7.88
 13 Mussler, Joe                 Brockport St.             7.89   2 
 14 Wingate, Ernest              Wesleyan                  7.90   1 
 15 Rabideau, Dustin             Geneseo St.               7.94   2 
 16 Lambert, Phil                Union                     7.96   2 
 17 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater               7.97   2 
 18 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                    7.98   1 
 19 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                     8.00   4 
 20 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia              8.01   3  8.005
 21 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                  8.01   3  8.006
 22 Garcia, Esteban              RPI                       8.02   3 
 23 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                     8.06   4 
 24 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine            8.12   1 
 25 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                   8.14   3 
 26 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury                8.19   4 
 27 Morin, Alex                  RPI                       8.22   3 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  7.55                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.75                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.43  3/7/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                      7.51#  10    7.750
  2 Pruckno, Joe                 Utica                     7.52#   8    7.517
  3 Rones, Chris                 Buffalo State             7.61@   6   
  4 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley            7.75@   5   
  5 Marshall, Alec               RPI                       7.77    4   
  6 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard               7.83    3   
  7 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens Inst              7.92    2   
 -- Brown, Kevon                 Rutgers-Newark              FS  
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  8.27                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  8.55                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.98  3/8/2008    Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                   @ 8.31Q  6 
  2 Jones, Portia                MIT                     @ 8.42Q  1  8.412
  3 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                   @ 8.42Q  3 
  4 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                     @ 8.46Q  5 
  5 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                   8.56Q  4 
  6 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                    8.58Q  2 
  7 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo State           @ 8.49q  5 
  8 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                    8.58q  1  8.571
  9 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                       8.58   1 
  9 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo State             8.58   4  8.578
 11 McElhany, Katelynd           Wash & Jeff               8.60   3 
 12 Brett, Kate                  Fredonia St.              8.65   4 
 13 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    8.67   6 
 14 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale               8.69   2 
 15 Maxwell, Neshay              Buffalo State             8.70   5  6.693
 16 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley            8.70   5  6.700
 17 Darling, Katie               Cortland St.              8.71   6  8.705
 18 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.              8.71   2  8.709
 19 Harkavy, Molly               Bowdoin                   8.72   4 
 20 Briner, Hazel                MIT                       8.73   3 
 21 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury                8.75   6 
 22 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                     8.77   2 
 23 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                   8.81   4  8.807
 24 Marraccini, Christi          Manhattanville            8.81   1  8.808
 25 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              8.83   1 
 26 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury                8.84   4 
 27 Dodd, Brittany               Brockport St.             8.85   3  8.814
 28 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                      8.85   2  8.845
 29 Lindacher, Katie             TCNJ                      8.89   3 
 30 Chamberlain, Tiffany         Rowan                     8.89   1  8.888
 31 Fucillo, Jenny               Bates                     8.92   4 
 32 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     8.95   4 
 33 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.              8.96   1 
 34 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                    8.99   5 
 35 Langa, Nokukhanya            Moravian                  9.02   6 
 36 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Valley            9.02   3 
 37 Jaroszko, Jessica            Geneseo St.               9.04   3 
 38 Redino, Ashley               Brockport St.             9.06   6 
 39 Mailander, Brittany          Plattsburgh               9.15   5 
 40 Crowe, Bethany               Union                     9.19   2 
 41 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              9.20   2 
 42 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                      9.22   5 
 43 Parker, Eliza                Alfred                    9.27   5 
 44 Mello-Frost, Linee           UMass Dartmouth           9.38   3 
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  8.27                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  8.55                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.98  3/8/2008    Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Portia                MIT                       8.21#  10   
  2 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     8.35@   8   
  3 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                   8.46@   6   
  4 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                       8.47@   5   
  5 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo State             8.50@   4   
  6 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                     8.51@   3   
  7 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                    8.64    2   
  8 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                    8.70    1   
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  6.36                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  6.47                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  6.29  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                @ 6.37Q  5 
  2 Mateen, Xavier               Buffalo State           @ 6.42Q  4 
  3 Kone, Dominique              Colby                     6.48Q  2  6.472
  4 Cull, Durell                 Oneonta                   6.48Q  1  6.480
  5 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley           6.53Q  3 
  6 Collins, Chris               Stockton                  6.48q  2  6.475
  7 Allen, Justin                Buffalo State             6.50q  1 
  8 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                      6.51q  2 
  9 Murray, William              Buffalo State             6.53   5 
 10 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                  6.54   2 
 11 Read, Michael                Wheaton (MA)              6.56   5 
 12 Innocent, Robert             Widener                   6.57   4 
 13 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                  6.58   4 
 14 Wetmore, Jeff                Ithaca                    6.61   3 
 15 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Mercy             6.62   4  6.617
 16 Jones, Khalil                Brockport St.             6.62   4  6.618
 17 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers              6.63   5  6.621
 18 Orenstein, Max               Ithaca                    6.63   4  6.628
 19 Langwenya, Mduduzi Dan       Colby                     6.63   1  6.629
 20 Simpson, Corey               Eastern Conn.             6.63   3  6.630
 21 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater               6.64   3  6.633
 22 Drexler, Austin              RPI                       6.64   5  6.638
 23 Phillips, Wendell            DeSales                   6.64   4  6.640
 24 Thomas, Webster              Fredonia St.              6.66   1 
 25 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence              6.68   2 
 26 Jones, Donnell               Farmingdale               6.70   1 
 27 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                     6.73   1 
 28 Thomas, DeShaun              Farmingdale               6.79   3 
 29 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley           6.81   3 
 30 Strother, Malcolm            Utica                     6.84   2 
 31 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                      6.93   3 
 -- Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                       FS   5 
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  6.36                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  6.47                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  6.29  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                  6.39@  10   
  2 Allen, Justin                Buffalo State             6.42@   8   
  3 Cull, Durell                 Oneonta                   6.45@   6   
  4 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                      6.46@   5   
  5 Kone, Dominique              Colby                     6.47@   4   
  6 Mateen, Xavier               Buffalo State             6.50    3   
  7 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley           6.52    2   
  8 Collins, Chris               Stockton                  6.53    1   
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  7.14                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.32                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.05  2004        Diana Lawson, New Jersy City U.             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Erica               Buffalo State           # 7.12Q  4 
  2 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                  @ 7.17Q  1 
  3 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale             @ 7.19Q  2 
  4 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                    @ 7.27Q  3  7.263
  5 Lassic, Nate'ya              Buffalo State           @ 7.27q  4  7.264
  6 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.            @ 7.28q  3 
  7 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                   @ 7.30q  1 
  8 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Wheaton (MA)              7.33q  1 
  9 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                  7.36   2 
 10 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St              7.37   3 
 11 Scorse, Melissa              Brockport St.             7.40   3 
 12 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield               7.43   2 
 13 Ali, Tobi                    Lehman                    7.45   4  7.4406
 14 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                    7.45   1  7.4480
 15 Banks, Ezra                  UMass Dartmouth           7.47   4  7.462
 15 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St              7.47   2  7.461
 17 Hollingsworth, Taniqua       Buffalo State             7.47   4  7.462
 18 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo State             7.59   4  7.582
 19 Charles, Janay               CCNY                      7.59   4  7.590
 20 Barr, Emily                  Bowdoin                   7.60   2 
 21 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                       7.63   3 
 22 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                    7.64   2  7.632
 23 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.               7.64   2  7.634
 24 VanNess, Jillian             UMass Dartmouth           7.65   1 
 25 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              7.69   3 
 26 John, Kemillia               York (N.Y.)               7.73   1 
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  7.14                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.32                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.05  2004        Diana Lawson, New Jersy City U.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Erica               Buffalo State             7.07#  10   
  2 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                      7.21@   8   
  3 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale               7.25@   6   
  4 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.              7.34    5   
  5 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                    7.35    4   
  6 Lassic, Nate'ya              Buffalo State             7.37    3   
  7 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Wheaton (MA)              7.39    2   
  8 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                     7.43    1   
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 21.52  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Justin                Buffalo State            21.54   9  10   
  2 Mateen, Xavier               Buffalo State            22.07   9   8   
  3 Wetmore, Jeff                Ithaca                   22.09   8   6   
  4 Dunkleberger, Daniel         Gwynedd-Mercy            22.20   6   5   
  5 Murray, William              Buffalo State            22.20   9   4   
  6 Bennett-Green, Brandon       Neumann                  22.21   6   3   
  7 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     22.31   8   2   
  8 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St             22.43   5   1   
  9 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                     22.47   8 
 10 Simpson, Rashawn             Buffalo State            22.47   8 
 11 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo State            22.49   1 
 12 Collins, Chris               Stockton                 22.54   5 
 13 Jones, Warner                Moravian                 22.55   4 
 14 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                    22.63   5 
 15 Parks, Colby                 Buffalo State            22.65   1 
 16 Rollins, Davon               Buffalo State            22.69   7 
 17 Read, Michael                Wheaton (MA)             22.71   7 
 18 Morales, Henry               UMass Boston             22.73   1 
 19 Thomas, Webster              Fredonia St.             22.76   6 
 20 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      22.76   6 
 21 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Mercy            22.81   2 
 22 Williams, Nate               Plattsburgh              22.83   3 
 23 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence             22.90   5 
 24 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     22.97   2 
 25 Cortes, Gilson               NYU                      23.01   7 
 26 Duguay, Kyle                 RIC                      23.02   3 
 27 Aikens, Brandon              RIC                      23.10   4 
 28 Lyttleton, Justin            Rochester                23.12   4 
 29 Hine, Eric                   Brockport St.            23.16   1 
 30 Pino, Charlie                Brandeis                 23.17   3 
 31 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                     23.20   2 
 32 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                 23.22   7 
 33 Hine, Zach                   Brockport St.            23.33   3 
 34 Thomas, DeShaun              Farmingdale              23.42   4 
 -- Taylor, Justin               Moravian                    FS   2 
 -- Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                   DNF   9 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 24.75  2000        Deshwanda Williams, Wheaton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                     24.70@  5  10   
  2 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo State            25.45   5   8   
  3 Hollingsworth, Taniqua       Buffalo State            25.70   4   6   
  4 Nichols, Keisha              Buffalo State            25.74   3   5   
  5 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St             25.78   5   4    25.772
  6 Onyilagha, Frances           Colby                    25.78   4   3    25.774
  7 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale              25.79   5   2   
  8 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 25.80   3   1   
  9 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St             26.06   4 
 10 Wuenstel, Michelle           Wash & Jeff              26.15   3 
 11 Nah, Saymah                  Rutgers-Newark           26.17   2 
 12 Lassic, Nate'ya              Buffalo State            26.18   2 
 13 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                     26.26   4 
 14 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              26.61   1 
 15 Marin, Katya                 Buffalo State            26.76   1 
 16 Ali, Tobi                    Lehman                   26.93   3 
 17 John, Kemillia               York (N.Y.)              27.03   2 
 18 Klemic, Kristen              Ramapo                   27.36   2 
 19 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     27.50   1 
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 47.90                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 49.10                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 48.38  1995        James Lavalee, Tufts                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 windley, shaquell            Cobleskill               49.11   3  10   
  2 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     49.15   5   8   
  3 Bennett-Green, Brandon       Neumann                  49.16   6   6   
  4 Amado, Craig                 RIC                      49.29   6   5   
  5 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      49.34   6   4   
  6 Hay, Nickel                  Springfield              49.36   6   3   
  7 Orenstein, Max               Ithaca                   49.46   3   2   
  8 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    49.62   5   1   
  9 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                 49.65   5 
 10 Kocienski, Stephen           WPI                      49.94   3 
 11 Wren, Sean                   Oneonta                  49.97   5 
 12 Levy, Ben                    Bates                    50.11   2 
 13 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Mercy            50.14   4 
 14 N'Tow, George                RIC                      50.20   4 
 15 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     50.38   2 
 16 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   50.64   2 
 17 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanville           50.78   1 
 18 Morette, Kyle                WPI                      50.84   4 
 19 Reed, Andrew                 Amherst                  50.87   1 
 20 Campbell, James              Buffalo State            50.99   3 
 21 Gary, Andre                  Amherst                  51.22   2 
 22 Moore, Tommy                 Amherst                  51.28   1 
 23 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard              51.31   3 
 24 Jurewicz, Jacob              MIT                      51.34   1 
 25 Shooshan, Ryan               WPI                      51.41   1 
 26 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camden           51.52   2 
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 56.35                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 58.30                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 54.96  1987        Genese Eddins, UMass Boston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richard, Noelle              WPI                      57.17@  5  10   
  2 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                   57.50@  5   8   
  3 Wimberley, Meryl             TCNJ                     57.83@  4   6   
  4 Cardarelli, Lauren           Wheaton (MA)             58.14@  4   5   
  5 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater              58.20@  4   4   
  6 Simmons, Jamie               MIT                      58.48   5   3   
  7 Davis, Sophia                Ramapo                   58.57   5   2   
  8 Jacob, Alexandra             Ramapo                   58.72   3   1   
  9 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh              59.03   4 
 10 Tomaselli, Alexandra         TCNJ                     59.14   1 
 11 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (MA)             59.18   5 
 12 Wuenstel, Michelle           Wash & Jeff              59.27   2 
 13 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield              59.51   3 
 14 Muneer, Amira                Rowan                    59.64   2 
 15 Gross, Martha                MIT                      59.71   1 
 16 Sinjour, Anifreed            Brandeis                 59.75   1 
 17 Stein, Kristen               Oneonta                  59.86   1 
 18 Maziejka, Liz                Oneonta                  59.89   4 
 19 Chamberlain, Tiffany         Rowan                  1:00.02   2 
 20 Bell, Brittney               Colby                  1:00.10   3 
 21 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                   1:00.20   2 
 22 Risler, Jennifer             Plattsburgh            1:00.39   2 
 23 Ewers, Mahalia               Plattsburgh            1:00.71   1 
 24 Updike, Amber                Ramapo                 1:01.69   3 
 25 Nah, Saymah                  Rutgers-Newark         1:01.82   3 
 
Event 23  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:02.10  2000        Chris Downe, Bowdoin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scheetz, Ben                 Amherst                1:02.74   4  10   
  2 Worthing, Justin             TCNJ                   1:04.10   4   8   
  3 Hollenbeck, Devyn            Buffalo State          1:04.64   4   6   
  4 Owens, Terrence              Rutgers-Camden         1:05.59   4   5   
  5 Quamily, Harrison            Utica                  1:05.60   2   4   
  6 Foster, George               Southern Maine         1:05.69   2   3   
  7 Lee, Andrew J                Rochester              1:05.94   3   2   
  8 Chipman, Parker              Southern Maine         1:05.98   1   1   
  9 Hinthorne, Matt              UMass Dartmouth        1:06.08   4 
 10 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   1:06.16   2 
 11 Costa, Kyle                  UMass Dartmouth        1:06.18   4 
 12 Chisholm, Nicholas           Rochester              1:06.40   2 
 13 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel               1:06.42   3 
 14 Leonard, Kevin               Oswego State           1:06.46   1 
 15 Graves, Corey                Rutgers-Newark         1:06.54   3 
 16 Daly, Sean                   Oneonta                1:06.59   3 
 17 Marsan, Nathan               RPI                    1:06.97   1 
 18 Pena, Austin                 RIC                    1:07.01   1 
 19 James, Max                   St. Joseph's           1:07.05   1 
 20 Harrington, Alex             Springfield            1:07.26   2 
 21 Mulcahey, Kevin              TCNJ                   1:07.48   3 
 22 Denis, Gregory               Farmingdale            1:07.62   2 
 23 Nunan, Sean                  Springfield            1:08.27   3 
 24 Baird, Robert                Utica                  1:13.91   1 
 
Event 24  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:15.23  2000        Caitlin Murphy, Tufts                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Susan             Amherst                1:17.30   3  10   
  2 Crowther, Claire             Rochester              1:17.58   3   8   
  3 Maykranz, Kaylee             Tufts                  1:18.10   3   6   
  4 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh            1:18.25   1   5   
  5 Kapinos, Jenn                Springfield            1:18.74   1   4   
  6 Manning, Adiba               Wellesley              1:18.75   1   3   
  7 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St           1:18.96   2   2   
  8 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                    1:19.00   3   1   
  9 Bissonnette, Samantha        Tufts                  1:19.37   2 
 10 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater            1:19.57   2 
 11 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine         1:19.59   1 
 12 Moran, Emily                 Ithaca                 1:20.19   2 
 13 Brown, Nicole                TCNJ                   1:21.50   1 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 1:52.30                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 1:54.40                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:52.00  3/8/2008    Nick Stenuf, Nazareth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redmond, Frank               Misericordia           1:53.16@  10   
  2 Ramirez, Frank               Rochester              1:53.58@   8   
  3 Fox, Michael                 St. Lawrence           1:53.74@   6   
  4 Patterson, James             NYU                    1:54.07@   5   
  5 Fargino, Tim                 Buffalo State          1:54.19@   4   
  6 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           1:54.88    3   
  7 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            1:54.89    2   
  8 Fahey, Colin                 Wheaton (MA)           1:55.08    1   
  9 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:55.20  
 10 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian               1:55.53  
 11 Guarino, Josh                Fredonia St.           1:55.81  
 12 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:55.94  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kyle            Cortland St.           1:55.96  
 14 Mosenthal, Will              St. Lawrence           1:56.29  
 15 Gabler, Lee                  Geneseo St.            1:56.32  
 16 Doherty Munro, Luke          Colby                  1:56.49  
 17 Au-Yeung, Steven             NYU                    1:57.06  
 18 Powers, Brendan              Trinity                1:57.31  
 19 Manning, Ben                 Southern Maine         1:58.28  
 20 Macri, Alex                  Moravian               2:02.58  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 2:13.35                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 2:16.40                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 2:12.40  1985        Eloise Evans, Salve Regina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta                2:13.91@  10   
  2 Varble, Nicole               RIT                    2:15.75@   8   
  3 Cinella, Jacqueline          Rochester              2:16.17@   6   
  4 Danhakl, Elizabeth           Williams               2:16.20@   5   
  5 Saldanha, Kaitlyn            Middlebury             2:16.77    4   
  6 Sullivan, Melissa            Amherst                2:16.79    3   
  7 Fatica, Jenna                PSU-Behrend            2:17.32    2   
  8 Linhard, Emma                Colby                  2:17.35    1   
  9 Arens, Elizabeth             Bates                  2:18.21  
 10 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            2:18.36  
 11 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:18.45  
 12 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               2:18.58  
 13 Fontana, Julieanne           Williams               2:19.06  
 14 Aldrich, Mary                Geneseo St.            2:19.33  
 15 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:20.20  
 16 Dmchowski, Julie             Geneseo St.            2:20.21  
 17 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 2:20.43  
 18 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camden         2:20.80  
 19 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian               2:21.46  
 20 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.           2:23.11  
 21 Sullivan, Emily              Geneseo St.            2:24.19  
 22 Nasr, Carolyn                Oneonta                2:27.73  
 23 Calder, Katherine            NYU                    2:36.94  
 
Event 27  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 2:27.13  2001        Mark Miller, Keene State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yochum, Will                 Amherst                2:27.32   10   
  2 Turlip, Matt                 NYU                    2:29.02    8   
  3 Barron, Nick                 Bates                  2:29.37    6   
  4 Corsello, Steven             Amherst                2:29.40    5   
  5 French, Troy                 Springfield            2:30.14    4   
  6 Pietras, Zach                Springfield            2:30.17    3   
  7 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield            2:30.46    2   
  8 Streb, Mark                  Geneseo St.            2:31.01    1   
  9 Cashin, Conor                Cobleskill             2:31.89  
 10 Hebble, Patrick              Middlebury             2:32.11  
 11 Kenny, Brandon               RIT                    2:32.28  
 12 Boeding, James               Bowdoin                2:32.49  
 13 Loonan, Corey                Keene State            2:32.55  
 14 Scully, Matt                 Springfield            2:32.64  
 15 Gotham, Andrew               RIT                    2:32.76  
 16 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    2:32.82  
 17 Quatroche, John              RIT                    2:33.02  
 18 Holleran, John               RIT                    2:33.03  
 19 Prescott, Jeff               Tufts                  2:33.15  
 20 Wakimoto, Yuji               Rochester              2:33.47  
 21 Kupperand, Grayson           NYU                    2:34.12  
 22 Kunze, Jarrett               RPI                    2:34.48  
 23 Lunsted, Sean                Southern Maine         2:34.53  
 24 Wheatley, Ben                Trinity                2:34.73  
 25 Knych, Jack                  St. Lawrence           2:35.01  
 26 Veroline, Anthony            Ithaca                 2:35.04  
 27 Livote, Joseph               RPI                    2:35.54  
 28 Thomson, Brian               Rochester              2:35.74  
 29 Giannino, Matt               RIT                    2:36.02  
 30 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camden         2:36.23  
 31 Brosh, Adam                  Tufts                  2:36.85  
 32 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camden         2:37.33  
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 2:53.46  3/8/2008    Stephanie Herrick, TCNJ                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clement, Leah                Wellesley              2:54.48   10   
  2 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                    2:56.80    8   
  3 O'Brien, Sarah               Middlebury             2:57.37    6   
  4 Lambert, Keri                Amherst                2:57.65    5   
  5 Croteau, Chantal             Bowdoin                2:57.73    4   
  6 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   2:58.23    3   
  7 Wassink, Melissa             Brockport St.          2:59.22    2   
  8 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Valley         2:59.23    1   
  9 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   3:00.16  
 10 Bohigian, Meaghan            UMass Dartmouth        3:00.18  
 11 Almeida, Lauren              Amherst                3:00.37  
 12 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    3:00.46  
 13 Dion, Carly                  Southern Maine         3:01.20  
 14 Nixon, Kallie                Bates                  3:01.91  
 15 Cohen, Danielle              RPI                    3:01.93  
 16 Lemme, Jacquelynn            St. Lawrence           3:02.24  
 17 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater            3:03.25  
 18 Duff, Laura                  Colby                  3:03.35  
 19 Loignon, Katie               St. Lawrence           3:03.69  
 20 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State            3:04.15  
 21 Lingar, Morgan               Colby                  3:05.02  
 22 Mirti, Michelle              Springfield            3:06.04  
 23 Craig, Hannah                Ithaca                 3:07.13  
 24 Robinson, Jodi               Ithaca                 3:07.20  
 25 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               3:07.33  
 26 Colford, Brittany            Colby                  3:07.59  
 27 Reedich, Lisa                Bates                  3:09.09  
 28 Tevnan, Bridget              Trinity                3:09.40  
 29 Walker, Lisa                 Amherst                3:09.42  
 30 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   3:12.23  
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4:10.00                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 4:15.00                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 4:12.02  3/8/2008    Erik Donohoe, St. Lawrence                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guarino, Nick                Fredonia St.           4:04.68#  10   
  2 Waite, Dennie                TCNJ                   4:10.88@   8   
  3 Berube, Lee                  Geneseo St.            4:11.75@   6   
  4 Guarino, Josh                Fredonia St.           4:13.64@   5   
  5 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.            4:14.33@   4   
  6 Holgate, Devon               Brandeis               4:14.46@   3   
  7 Nygaard, Eric                UMass Dartmouth        4:14.61@   2   
  8 Gabler, Lee                  Geneseo St.            4:14.63@   1   
  9 Hannan, Tully                Bates                  4:15.99  
 10 Garrity, Mike                Widener                4:16.29  
 11 Grimes, Patrick              Amherst                4:17.34  
 12 Corelli, Jeff                RPI                    4:18.06  
 13 Heymann, Mike                Plattsburgh            4:18.10  
 14 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton               4:18.30  
 15 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian               4:20.47  
 16 Creamer, Stephen             Springfield            4:20.75  
 17 Marsh, Bryan                 Wesleyan               4:21.09  
 18 Ibrahim, Abdi                Emmanuel               4:21.53  
 19 Palmer, Will                 Williams               4:22.19  
 20 Fleisher, Andrew             Rochester              4:22.44  
 21 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.           4:23.14  
 22 Peterson, Ben                Geneseo St.            4:23.41  
 23 Thornton, Lane               WPI                    4:24.11  
 24 Noble, Donald                Moravian               4:25.94  
 25 English, Colin               Ramapo                 4:26.08  
 26 Crum, Nathanael              Coast Guard            4:26.51  
 27 Bronson, Kevin               Geneseo St.            4:28.81  
 28 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:32.99  
 29 Hannon, Kyle                 MIT                    4:35.86  
 30 Kramer, Tim                  Geneseo St.            4:37.51  
 -- Longo, John                  Oneonta                    DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4:54.10                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 5:04.10                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 5:03.70  3/8/2008    Alanna Hollborn, Cortland St.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leugers, Kate                Ithaca                 4:55.53@  10   
  2 Wilfert, Amy                 Tufts                  4:55.80@   8   
  3 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camden         4:57.77@   6   
  4 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            5:01.24@   5   
  5 Spring, Sophia               Middlebury             5:02.75@   4   
  6 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.           5:03.21@   3   
  7 Lemay, Marie                 Brandeis               5:03.92@   2   
  8 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian               5:03.95@   1   
  9 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.            5:05.09  
 10 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               5:05.50  
 11 Cronin, Jennifer             Lebanon Valley         5:07.62  
 12 Cartier, Lacey               Springfield            5:07.85  
 13 Lucas, Cristina              Wellesley              5:08.04  
 14 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca                 5:08.12  
 15 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           5:08.49  
 16 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State            5:08.80  
 17 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.            5:09.87  
 18 Rominger, Kathleen           Middlebury             5:10.41  
 19 Schwab, Layne                Colby                  5:13.19  
 20 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh            5:14.62  
 21 Dao, Amy                     Amherst                5:15.46  
 22 Schalch, Eliza               Amherst                5:25.21  
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 8:18.16  1995        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Dan                  St. Lawrence           8:32.91   10   
  2 Way, William                 Ithaca                 8:33.64    8   
  3 Deleon, Kyle                 NYU                    8:37.43    6   
  4 Samuel, Jared                Keene State            8:38.52    5   
  5 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury             8:39.22    4   
  6 McGrail, John                Amherst                8:40.68    3   
  7 Cavanaugh, Patrick           RPI                    8:41.85    2   
  8 Cassidy, Liam                Tufts                  8:44.25    1   
  9 Knowles, Dave                NYU                    8:45.04  
 10 Herschman, Andy              TCNJ                   8:45.53  
 11 Salvucci, Anthony            Springfield            8:47.64  
 12 Lajoie, Dylan                Southern Maine         8:49.99  
 13 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State            8:51.36  
 14 Colvin, Ed                   Brandeis               9:00.69  
 15 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst                9:02.46  
 16 Anastos, Dan                 Brandeis               9:07.56  
 17 Vallo, John                  Southern Maine         9:17.03  
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 9:50.00  2003        Melissa White, Geneseo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zelinsky, Paige              NYU                   10:12.76   10   
  2 McIlvennie, Claire           Middlebury            10:16.85    8   
  3 Sosnowski, Tori              Amherst               10:20.09    6   
  4 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.           10:21.54    5   
  5 Johnson, Claire              TCNJ                  10:22.54    4   
  6 Basurto, Camille             Wellesley             10:28.72    3   
  7 Lee, Amanda                  Middlebury            10:29.51    2   
  8 Wong, Christina              Amherst               10:31.51    1   
  9 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           10:31.53  
 10 von Puttkammer, Alyssa       Tufts                 10:32.22  
 11 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           10:33.13  
 12 Jessup, Lydia                Tufts                 10:34.45  
 13 Polsin, Danae                Geneseo St.           10:34.84  
 14 Desrosiers, Katie            RIC                   10:35.51  
 15 Aran, Danielle               TCNJ                  10:35.63  
 16 Vera, Audrey                 NYU                   10:36.01  
 17 Leonhardt, Kerri             Bates                 10:36.48  
 18 Zaccagnino, Laura            Amherst               10:37.11  
 19 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  10:38.61  
 20 Wells, Greta                 Colby                 10:38.77  
 21 Fannon, Alicia               Bates                 10:39.79  
 22 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                  10:40.32  
 23 Creath, Lauren               Tufts                 10:44.67  
 24 Moulton, Kristen             Amherst               10:44.96  
 25 Markowitz, Kathryn           RPI                   10:48.35  
 26 Hoffman, Hannah              Cortland St.          10:49.01  
 27 Monroe, Melanie              Tufts                 10:49.58  
 28 Quinones, Amanda             Eastern Conn.         10:49.90  
 29 Cotey, Emily                 Cortland St.          10:53.36  
 30 Reed, Elodie                 Amherst               10:54.04  
 31 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               10:54.52  
 32 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  10:55.98  
 33 Raue, Caroline               St. Lawrence          10:56.24  
 34 Ogilvie, Meg                 Bates                 10:59.37  
 35 Donohue, Erin                Worcester St          10:59.41  
 36 Wallach, Abbey               TCNJ                  11:06.69  
 
Event 33  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14:29.40                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 14:51.40                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 14:39.63  1995        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ryan               Geneseo St.           14:35.73@  10   
  2 Ramsey, Dan                  St. Lawrence          14:35.74@   8   
  3 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                 14:47.47@   6   
  4 Kurvach, Mike                RIT                   14:51.20@   5   
  5 Noble, Donald                Moravian              14:52.71    4   
  6 McGrail, John                Amherst               14:53.94    3   
  7 Graboys, Noah                Bates                 14:54.62    2   
  8 Henchen, Bobby               Geneseo St.           14:55.85    1   
  9 Lang, Charles                Wesleyan              14:56.70  
 10 Watts, John                  Gwynedd-Mercy         14:58.55  
 11 Jackson, Seth                St. Lawrence          14:58.83  
 12 Grim, Robert                 Plattsburgh           14:59.07  
 13 Macknight, Eric              Keene State           15:03.39  
 14 Bickard, Scott               Hamilton              15:03.58  
 15 Every, Ronald                Gwynedd-Mercy         15:06.22  
 16 Lane, Daniel                 Rochester             15:08.08  
 17 Pipp, Timothy                Keene State           15:10.65  
 18 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst               15:11.55  
 19 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian              15:12.53  
 20 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 15:13.82  
 21 Seekins, Samuel              Bowdoin               15:14.50  
 22 Wortham, Andrew              Bates                 15:15.88  
 23 Novara, Eddie                Geneseo St.           15:16.64  
 24 Brunnquell, Christopher      Tufts                 15:19.11  
 25 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 15:19.15  
 26 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton              15:21.06  
 27 Gilmore, Ryan                Brockport St.         15:25.24  
 28 Berkow, Stan                 Bowdoin               15:26.56  
 29 Welch, Nick                  Tufts                 15:27.80  
 30 Bradley, Mike                RIT                   15:32.65  
 31 Lang, Brian                  Rochester             15:34.31  
 32 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State           15:40.31  
 33 Corcoran, Andrew             Geneseo St.           15:59.48  
 -- Samuel, Jared                Keene State                DNF  
 
Event 34  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17:06.70                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 17:36.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 17:02.62  1991        Michelle LeFleur, Cortland               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pavlus, Wendy                St. Lawrence          16:54.41@  10   
  2 Dear, Annie                  Williams              17:00.47@   8   
  3 Simeone, Ali                 Amherst               17:01.31@   6   
  4 Mills, Paige                 Keene State           17:06.66#   5   
  5 Holt-Gosselin, Anna          MIT                   17:09.93@   4   
  6 Peacock, Jenna               Rowan                 17:10.61@   3   
  7 Dalton, Alyson               Cortland St.          17:23.85@   2   
  8 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian              17:31.16@   1   
  9 Argueta, Christina           Bowdoin               17:37.97  
 10 Whitney, Colette             Middlebury            17:38.40  
 11 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State           17:38.85  
 12 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.           18:02.88  
 13 Wong, Christina              Amherst               18:02.89  
 14 Warren, Julia                Plattsburgh           18:16.11  
 15 Vespa, Kristin               Cortland St.          18:18.00  
 16 Sosnowski, Tori              Amherst               18:18.08  
 17 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter                18:26.95  
 18 McCormick, Melanie           Ithaca                18:29.37  
 19 Moulton, Kristen             Amherst               18:29.53  
 20 Blackshear, Leslie           Williams              18:30.75  
 21 Sullivan, Caitlin            Cortland St.          18:32.50  
 22 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  18:33.18  
 23 Lazare, Libby                Wesleyan              18:35.54  
 24 Cullen, Lindsay              Bates                 18:38.17  
 25 Derby, Megan                 St. Lawrence          18:40.71  
 26 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 18:52.32  
 27 Koch, Christine              RPI                   18:53.90  
 28 Ernst, Pam                   Oneonta               18:57.08  
 29 Jones, Ashley                Geneseo St.           19:13.21  
 
Event 35  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 7:46.90  1995        , Williams                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   7:42.96@  10   
     1) Fox, Michael                    2) Goodwin, Andrew                
     3) Kiplagat, Steve                 4) LeBlanc, Josh                  
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  7:46.89@   8   
     1) Kubiak, Joe                     2) VanDenHengel, Matt             
     3) Embleton, Joey                  4) Kubiak, Brett                  
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      7:50.27    6   
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji                  2) Lee, Andrew J                  
     3) Hartnett, Gregory               4) Ramirez, Frank                 
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         7:51.65    5   
     1) Savage, Billy                   2) Bickell, Nathan                
     3) Veroline, Anthony               4) Kastler, Matt                  
  5 Colby  'A'                                          7:56.20    4   
     1) Clarke, Kevin                   2) Doherty Munro, Luke            
     3) Nisky, Dylan                    4) White, Matt                    
  6 Bates  'A'                                          7:56.74    3   
     1) Corcoran, Peter                 2) Esponnette, Thomas             
     3) McDonald, Kevin                 4) Barron, Nick                   
  7 Oswego State  'A'                                   7:58.13    2   
     1) Sweet, Ben                      2) Graham, Chris                  
     3) Dikeman, Samson                 4) Hardwick, Dylan                
  8 Southern Maine  'A'                                 7:58.84    1   
     1) Lunsted, Sean                   2) Barbosa-Neto, John             
     3) Baker, Brett                    4) Clement, Jonathan              
  9 Springfield  'A'                                    8:00.67  
     1) O'Connell, Ryan                 2) Pietras, Zach                  
     3) Creamer, Stephen                4) French, Troy                   
 10 RPI  'A'                                            8:01.34  
     1) Debronsky, Michael              2) Quinn, Sean                    
     3) Condon, Patrick                 4) Corelli, Jeff                  
 11 Keene State  'A'                                    8:01.94  
     1) Sears, Andrew                   2) Macknight, Eric                
     3) Loonan, Corey                   4) Widzgowski, Ryan               
 12 RIC  'A'                                            8:02.09  
     1) Stadnick, Shawn                 2) McCloskey, Conor               
     3) Pena, Austin                    4) Carey, Kevin                   
 13 Tufts  'A'                                          8:03.30  
     1) McLaughlin, Brian               2) Lima, Thiago                   
     3) McShane, Bobby                  4) Kirschner, Dan                 
 14 TCNJ  'A'                                           8:10.17  
     1) Tasco, Dominic                  2) Hendrickson, Tyler             
     3) McGeever, Shaun                 4) Laster, Chase                  
 
Event 36  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 9:15.55  1987        , Fitchburg State                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 9:32.41   10   
     1) Garvey, Erin                    2) Madden, Brooke                 
     3) Dion, Carly                     4) Carl, Molly                    
  2 Springfield  'A'                                    9:33.90    8   
     1) Kapinos, Jenn                   2) Cartier, Lacey                 
     3) DeChristoforo, Nicole           4) Mirti, Michelle                
  3 Amherst  'A'                                        9:36.37    6   
     1) Almeida, Lauren                 2) Walker, Lisa                   
     3) Lambert, Keri                   4) Dao, Amy                       
  4 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             9:36.71    5   
     1) Bertges, Catie                  2) Keller, Elizabeth              
     3) Spade, Katie                    4) Fatica, Jenna                  
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                   9:37.23    4   
     1) Cusatis, Marcie                 2) Cameron, Kelsey                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Orrson, Marina                 
  6 Bates  'A'                                          9:39.88    3   
     1) Reedich, Lisa                   2) Hanagan, Nora                  
     3) Nixon, Kallie                   4) Collet, Katherine              
  7 Stockton  'A'                                       9:40.19    2   
     1) Stratton, Nikki                 2) Carlson, Rachel                
     3) Rudy, Katherine                 4) Evangelist, Robyn              
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:41.70    1   
     1) Heckman, Emily                  2) Ohanesian, Sarah               
     3) Gunter, Maddy                   4) King, Abby                     
  9 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                9:42.75  
     1) Eidinger, Jessica               2) Lagasse, Sarah                 
     3) Rouillard, Molly                4) Harris, Melissa                
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  9:42.97  
     1) Klinges, Katherine              2) McCloskey, Danielle            
     3) Matticola, Erica                4) Sellman, Regina                
 11 Rowan  'A'                                          9:46.02  
     1) Catenacci, Allison              2) Petroski, Ashlee               
     3) stapleton, samantha             4) kaler, grace                   
 12 TCNJ  'A'                                           9:46.92  
     1) Alabanza, Anginelle             2) Polansky, Sarah                
     3) Johnson, Claire                 4) Valdes, Cassy                  
 13 Colby  'A'                                          9:48.71  
     1) Schwab, Layne                   2) Colford, Brittany              
     3) Lingar, Morgan                  4) Duff, Laura                    
 14 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   9:55.50  
     1) Atwood, Elizabeth               2) Koutras, Toria                 
     3) Lemme, Jacquelynn               4) Loignon, Katie                 
 15 Ithaca  'A'                                         9:58.15  
     1) Craig, Hannah                   2) Shanley, Meghan                
     3) Robinson, Jodi                  4) Graham, Carly                  
 16 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:01.50  
     1) Johnson, Lauren                 2) Miller, Alyssa                 
     3) Samper, Jamielyn                4) Mongeau, Julia                 
 
Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:15.80                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 3:19.60                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 3:16.35  2004        , Springfield                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        3:16.95@  3  10   
     1) Gary, Andre                     2) Reed, Andrew                   
     3) Moore, Tommy                    4) Scheetz, Ben                   
  2 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:17.10@  3   8   
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Campbell, James                
     3) Hollenbeck, Devyn               4) Rollins, Davon                 
  3 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:17.73@  3   6   
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Farnham-Haskell, Zak           
     3) Linton, Stephan                 4) Bisceglia, Gino                
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:18.92@  1   5   
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Mastrosimone, Chris            
     3) Wetmore, Jeff                   4) Orenstein, Max                 
  5 Springfield  'A'                                    3:18.93@  3   4   
     1) Quetant, Christopher            2) Beltran, Fernando              
     3) Behlmer, Kevin                  4) Hay, Nickel                    
  6 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:19.46@  2   3   
     1) Gilroy, Kyle                    2) Spekhardt, Michael             
     3) Worthing, Justin                4) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
  7 Rowan  'A'                                          3:20.32   2   2   
     1) Ejaz, Ali                       2) Maxwell, Jayce                 
     3) Purdue, Taylor                  4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  8 RIT  'A'                                            3:20.51   1   1   
     1) Lee, Cameron                    2) Marion, Matt                   
     3) Ballow, Mike                    4) Moulin, Brecht                 
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                3:20.96   2 
     1) Crawford, Devlin                2) Rafael, Ramses                 
     3) Maciel, Kevin                   4) Stahelski, Robert              
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:21.08   2 
     1) Moore, Jake                     2) Rich, Codey                    
     3) Chipman, Parker                 4) Gobbi, Corey                   
 11 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:21.49   3 
     1) Manly, Howard                   2) Miklovich, Ben                 
     3) Ketchum, Miles                  4) Williamson, Mark               
 12 RIC  'A'                                            3:21.88   3 
     1) N'Tow, George                   2) Duguay, Kyle                   
     3) Aikens, Brandon                 4) Amado, Craig                   
 13 Bates  'A'                                          3:22.25   2 
     1) Levy, Ben                       2) McKallagat, Jarret             
     3) LePage, James                   4) Quinn, Ryan                    
 14 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:25.47   1 
     1) Kendall, Jason                  2) Warren, Jon                    
     3) Owens, Terrence                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
 15 Rochester  'A'                                      3:26.06   1 
     1) Lyttleton, Justin               2) Chisholm, Nicholas             
     3) Keene, Andrew                   4) O'Hanlon, Eugene               
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:53.30                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 3:59.80                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 3:51.54  1997        , City College of N.Y.                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MIT  'A'                                            3:53.25#  5  10    3:532.45
     1) Simmons, Jamie                  2) Briner, Hazel                  
     3) Gross, Martha                   4) Jones, Portia                  
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:53.25#  5   8    3:53.249
     1) Cardarelli, Lauren              2) Jusme, Didi                    
     3) Little, Ashante                 4) Scannell, Meredith             
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          3:57.50@  5   6   
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Kabongo, Kanku                 
     3) Collins, Dayorsha               4) Hieber, Jana                   
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:58.28@  3   5   
     1) Dewart, Emma                    2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) McCord, Marcia                  4) Moran, Emily                   
  5 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:58.37@  5   4   
     1) Tomaselli, Alexandra            2) Ferdinand, Micheaux            
     3) Prevard, Rochelle               4) Kulcyk, Emily                  
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:58.44@  5   3   
     1) Davis, Sophia                   2) Jacob, Alexandra               
     3) Burke, Maura                    4) Updike, Amber                  
  7 Springfield  'A'                                    3:58.53@  5   2   
     1) Schumann, Kathryn               2) Jennifer, Joy                  
     3) Jenkins, Laurie                 4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
  8 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:59.11@  2   1   
     1) Kunycky, Chrsitina              2) Saldanha, Kaitlyn              
     3) Ryan-Davis, Juliet              4) Cramer, Margo                  
  9 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:59.25@  4 
     1) Risler, Jennifer                2) McCasland, Amy                 
     3) TeRiele, Joanne                 4) Ewers, Mahalia                 
 10 Rowan  'A'                                          3:59.77@  4 
     1) Leahey, Kayla                   2) Chamberlain, Tiffany           
     3) Nisbett, Jacqueline             4) Muneer, Amira                  
 11 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:59.92   4 
     1) Maziejka, Liz                   2) Stein, Kristen                 
     3) Catanese, Kristan               4) Brunetto, Lauren               
 12 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:02.86   2 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Farrell, Allisha               
     3) Frederick, Tiffany              4) Walker, Johanna                
 13 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:03.36   3 
     1) Evarts, Jenna                   2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Clark, Trisha                   4) Grable, Alexis                 
 14 Rochester  'A'                                      4:05.40   4 
     1) Cinella, Jacqueline             2) Zabrodsky, Abby                
     3) Crowther, Claire                4) Green, Casey                   
 15 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:05.52   1 
     1) Brett, Kate                     2) Walsh, Kateri                  
     3) Moore, Grace                    4) Parker, Erin                   
 16 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:06.05   3 
     1) Wehner, Margaret                2) Lucas, Cristina                
     3) Manning, Adiba                  4) Clement, Leah                  
 17 RIC  'A'                                            4:06.27   3 
     1) Diblasi, Kayla                  2) Mangum, Kimberly               
     3) Palumbo, Katie                  4) Graham, Jessica                
 18 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:06.98   2 
     1) Brunscheen, Kelly               2) Hudson, Samantha               
     3) Kuberka, Victoria               4) Mahon, Carolyn                 
 19 RPI  'A'                                            4:07.42   3 
     1) vonNieda, Olivia                2) Healey, Colleen                
     3) Galejs, Janice                  4) Cohen, Danielle                
 20 Colby  'A'                                          4:07.66   3 
     1) Laird, Courtney                 2) Linhard, Emma                  
     3) Tschaen, Brittany               4) Bell, Brittney                 
 21 Bates  'A'                                          4:08.56   4 
     1) Flanagan, Ansley                2) Fucillo, Jenny                 
     3) Arens, Elizabeth                4) Carleton, Elizabeth            
 22 Worcester State  'A'                                4:11.28   2 
     1) Hickey, Alison                  2) Taylor, Megan                  
     3) Marchi, Natalie                 4) Wilson, Kristen                
 23 CCNY  'A'                                           4:11.74   1 
     1) Azor, Tabitha                   2) Charles, Janay                 
     3) Flagg, Jasmen                   4) Ruger, Heather                 
 24 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:14.00   4 
     1) Anselmi, Karen                  2) Czerwonka, Malgorzata          
     3) Geldmacher, Rebecca             4) Davis, colleen                 
 -- Penn State-Behrend  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Harwood, Victoria               2) Wehrle, Amanda                 
     3) Conto, Corinne                  4) Szramowski, Jamie              
 
Event 39  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10:01.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 10:10.50                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 10:01.59  2003        , Muhlenberg                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:54.39#  10   
     1) Horowitz, Coby                  2) Gamache, Matthew               
     3) Fong, Colin                     4) Hillard, Matthew               
  2 NYU  'A'                                            9:54.88#   8   
     1) Patterson, James                2) McKinney, Dan                  
     3) Au-Yeung, Steven                4) Turlip, Matt                   
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:56.47#   6   
     1) Davies, Jack                    2) Hetzler, Peter                 
     3) Godine, Addison                 4) Schmidt, Michael               
  4 Bates  'A'                                          9:57.02#   5   
     1) Barron, Nick                    2) Quinn, Ryan                    
     3) LePage, James                   4) Hannan, Tully                  
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   9:57.87#   4   
     1) Kiplagat, Steve                 2) Funch, Chris                   
     3) Goodwin, Andrew                 4) LeBlanc, Josh                  
  6 Ithaca  'A'                                        10:06.37@   3   
     1) Geary, David                    2) Orenstein, Max                 
     3) McCormick, Brian                4) Way, William                   
  7 Williams  'A'                                      10:06.65@   2   
     1) Koima, Josephat                 2) Paramore, Nehemiah             
     3) Blyden, Jabulani                4) Fogler, Chris                  
  8 Rochester  'A'                                     10:08.02@   1   
     1) Fleisher, Andrew                2) Chisholm, Nicholas             
     3) Lee, Andrew J                   4) Ramirez, Frank                 
  9 Brandeis  'A'                                      10:08.50@ 
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Kern, Mik                      
     3) Foley, Brian                    4) Lin, Mingkai                   
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 10:09.28@ 
     1) Kubiak, Joe                     2) Kelly, Thomas                  
     3) VanDenHengel, Matt              4) Kubiak, Brett                  
 11 Springfield  'A'                                   10:11.33  
     1) Creamer, Stephen                2) Quetant, Christopher           
     3) French, Troy                    4) O'Connell, Ryan                
 12 Southern Maine  'A'                                10:12.99  
     1) Manning, Ben                    2) Gobbi, Corey                   
     3) Foster, George                  4) Even, Tim                      
 13 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   10:17.04  
     1) Brown, Niko                     2) Clark, Tom                     
     3) Carter, Chris                   4) Streb, Mark                    
 14 Oneonta  'A'                                       10:17.79  
     1) Longo, John                     2) Wren, Sean                     
     3) Daly, Sean                      4) Pampena, Nick                  
 15 Wesleyan  'A'                                      10:19.12  
     1) Cotant, Austin                  2) Hafferkamp, Seth               
     3) Roth, Sam                       4) Katz, Matt                     
 16 RIT  'A'                                           10:19.94  
     1) Giannino, Matt                  2) Ballow, Mike                   
     3) Holleran, John                  4) Irr, Adam                      
 17 Westfield State  'A'                               10:23.53  
     1) Flynn, James                    2) Corcoran, Brendan              
     3) Frissora, Anthony               4) Regan, Patrick                 
 18 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 10:28.58  
     1) Spano, Matt                     2) Kaddy, Joshua                  
     3) Lary, Will                      4) Kibler, Chris                  
 19 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                10:29.48  
     1) Biner, Adam                     2) Curtis, Matthew                
     3) Warren, Jon                     4) Kendall, Jason                 
 20 Keene State  'A'                                   10:31.11  
     1) Sears, Andrew                   2) Wilk, Chance                   
     3) Widzgowski, Ryan                4) Trethewey, Jeff                
 21 RPI  'A'                                           10:34.55  
     1) Debronsky, Michael              2) Slocum, Josh                   
     3) Condon, Patrick                 4) Frank, Christopher             
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11:55.30                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 12:18.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 11:54.85  2003        , Williams                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:47.16@  10   
     1) Cramer, Margo                   2) Ryan-Davis, Juliet             
     3) Saldanha, Kaitlyn               4) Toner, Erin                    
  2 Tufts  'A'                                         11:52.87@   8   
     1) Peterson, Laura                 2) Maykranz, Kaylee               
     3) Hieber, Jana                    4) Wilfert, Amy                   
  3 TCNJ  'A'                                          11:53.07@   6   
     1) Nestor, Katie                   2) Kulcyk, Emily                  
     3) Wimberley, Meryl                4) Bannon, Alyssa                 
  4 Williams  'A'                                      11:53.97@   5   
     1) Danhakl, Elizabeth              2) Harakawa, Maya                 
     3) Fontana, Julieanne              4) Mirecki, Brianne               
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   11:55.41@   4   
     1) Smith, Alyssa                   2) Liberati, Marissa              
     3) Brunscheen, Kelly               4) Kuberka, Victoria              
  6 Amherst  'A'                                       11:56.47@   3   
     1) Schalch, Eliza                  2) Wasserman, Susan               
     3) Almeida, Lauren                 4) Sullivan, Melissa              
  7 Ithaca  'A'                                        12:05.93@   2   
     1) Leugers, Kate                   2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) Baumbach, Heidi                 4) Randall, Jennifer              
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                12:10.83@   1   
     1) Adams, Cynthia                  2) Johnson, Lauren                
     3) Farrell, Allisha                4) Cronin, Jennifer               
  9 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               12:11.13@ 
     1) Boncore, Jasmine                2) Ewers, Mahalia                 
     3) McCasland, Amy                  4) Schermerhorn, Amanda           
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                12:11.62@ 
     1) Carl, Molly                     2) Dumas, Bethany                 
     3) Garvey, Erin                    4) Dion, Carly                    
 11 Oneonta  'A'                                       12:15.02@ 
     1) Brunetto, Lauren                2) Stein, Kristen                 
     3) Nasr, Carolyn                   4) Alterio, Celia                 
 12 Rowan  'A'                                         12:15.68@ 
     1) stapleton, samantha             2) Huynh, Christina               
     3) Catenacci, Allison              4) Petroski, Ashlee               
 13 Misericordia  'A'                                  12:24.87  
     1) Cusatis, Marcie                 2) Comiskey, Bridget              
     3) Cameron, Kelsey                 4) Orrson, Marina                 
 14 Bates  'A'                                         12:34.01  
     1) Nixon, Kallie                   2) Hanagan, Nora                  
     3) Arens, Elizabeth                4) Reedich, Lisa                  
 15 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                            12:34.69  
     1) Spade, Katie                    2) Wehrle, Amanda                 
     3) Fatica, Jenna                   4) Keller, Elizabeth              
 16 Brockport State  'A'                               12:39.93  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah                  2) Walsh, Keelan                  
     3) Moeller, Caitlin                4) Wassink, Melissa               
 17 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  12:40.79  
     1) Loignon, Katie                  2) Rebehn, Kelsey                 
     3) Atwood, Elizabeth               4) Lemme, Jacquelynn              
 18 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 12:44.15  
     1) Klinges, Katherine              2) Reh, Carissa                   
     3) Sellman, Regina                 4) Matticola, Erica               
 19 Hamilton  'A'                                      12:56.44  
     1) King, Abby                      2) Heywood, Anna                  
     3) Ohanesian, Sarah                4) West, Erin                     
 20 Hunter  'A'                                        13:17.11  
     1) Henderson, Jacklyn              2) Forde, Jelisa                  
     3) Olisma, Nancy                   4) Mahoney, Lizzy                 
 21 Springfield  'A'                                   13:36.01  
     1) DeChristoforo, Nicole           2) Park, Shannon                  
     3) Young, Bethany                  4) Dalton, Allie                  
 
Event 41  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:27.60  2006        , New Jersy City U.                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  1:42.50   5  10   
     1) Dunham, Jazmin                  2) Hollingsworth, Taniqua         
     3) Nichols, Keisha                 4) Lassic, Nate'ya                
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:43.58   5   8   
     1) Rogers, Anita                   2) Davis, Sophia                  
     3) Updike, Amber                   4) Jacob, Alexandra               
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    1:45.32   4   6   
     1) Davis, Crystal                  2) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
     3) Schumann, Kathryn               4) Jenkins, Laurie                
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          1:45.94   5   5   
     1) Muneer, Amira                   2) Leahey, Kayla                  
     3) DeGuzman, Hyacinth              4) Nisbett, Jacqueline            
  5 Colby  'A'                                          1:46.48   2   4   
     1) Hicks, Annabelle                2) Onyilagha, Frances             
     3) Bell, Brittney                  4) Tschaen, Brittany              
  6 Moravian  'A'                                       1:46.57   3   3   
     1) Wert, Alyssa                    2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Walker, Brigid                  4) Langa, Nokukhanya              
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:46.89   3   2   
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Attig, Kayla                   
     3) Perrins, Stacey                 4) Grow, Stephanie                
  8 Worcester State  'A'                                1:47.09   4   1   
     1) Rafferty, Sarah                 2) Bezemes-Turner, Heidi          
     3) Wise, Brianna                   4) Kralian, Mara                  
  9 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:47.33   2 
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Reamer, Ashley                 
     3) Pugh, Jasmine                   4) Hill, Brittany                 
 10 Bates  'A'                                          1:47.60   3 
     1) Flanagan, Ansley                2) Poulin, Kristen                
     3) Fucillo, Jenny                  4) Carleton, Elizabeth            
 11 Tufts  'A'                                          1:47.70   4 
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Maykranz, Kaylee               
     3) Flanagan, Colleen               4) Bissonnette, Samantha          
 12 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:47.75   1 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Samper, Jamielyn               
     3) Evison, Katie                   4) Walker, Johanna                
 13 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       1:47.77   1 
     1) Lee, Laura                      2) Mangold, Cheyenne              
     3) Poinsett, Meghan                4) Wuenstel, Michelle             
 14 Albright  'A'                                       1:47.99   2 
     1) Loos, Shannon                   2) Loos, Meghan                   
     3) Kutz, Taylor                    4) Higgs, Danisha                 
 15 TCNJ  'A'                                           1:48.49   4 
     1) Etheredge, Tiffany              2) Brown, Nicole                  
     3) Ferdinand, Micheaux             4) Prevard, Rochelle              
 16 Rochester  'A'                                      1:48.96   2 
     1) Cinella, Jacqueline             2) Zabrodsky, Abby                
     3) Luck, Carina                    4) Mulrey, Kelly                  
 17 RIT  'A'                                            1:49.41   3 
     1) Neal, Mackenzie                 2) Sessions, Katherine            
     3) Varble, Nicole                  4) Maisonet, Jasmine              
 18 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:49.47   1 
     1) Barr, Emily                     2) Harkavy, Molly                 
     3) Copland, Samantha               4) Browning, Morgan               
 19 Oneonta  'A'                                        1:50.04   1 
     1) Catanese, Kristan               2) Brandt, Kaitlyn                
     3) Ventresca, Shana                4) Belkevich, Connie              
 20 Emmanuel  'A'                                       1:51.46   1 
     1) Atkins, Lauren                  2) Kulubya, Katasi                
     3) Victoria, Nathalie              4) Ford, Simone                   
 21 Ithaca  'A'                                         1:51.94   5 
     1) Clark, Cassie                   2) Brown, Rachel                  
     3) Hubbard, Tammia                 4) Klingerman, Paige              
 -- Farmingdale St.  'A'                                    DNF   4 
     1) Mandat, Victoria                2) Chukwuezi, Faustine            
     3) Hoskins, Katherine              4) Magee, Corine                  
 
Event 42  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:30.17  3/7/2008    Springfield, Springfield                  
                         S Headley, N Hay, M Amendola, T Rehm              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  1:27.92@  6  10   
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Rollins, Davon                 
     3) Mateen, Xavier                  4) Murray, William                
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:29.61@  5   8   
     1) Dunkleberger, Daniel            2) Keliojor, Sam                  
     3) Viola, Drew                     4) Adams, Anthony                 
  3 Cortland St.  'A'                                   1:29.62@  4   6   
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Farnham-Haskell, Zak           
     3) Linton, Stephan                 4) Bisceglia, Gino                
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         1:29.75@  6   5   
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Mastrosimone, Chris            
     3) Orenstein, Max                  4) Wetmore, Jeff                  
  5 Springfield  'A'                                    1:29.95@  1   4   
     1) Brognano, Tom                   2) Brown, Kyle                    
     3) Behlmer, Kevin                  4) Hay, Nickel                    
  6 TCNJ  'A'                                           1:30.17@  5   3   
     1) Gilroy, Kyle                    2) Magliaro, Kyle                 
     3) Spekhardt, Michael              4) Medina, Chris                  
  7 Rowan  'A'                                          1:30.29   6   2   
     1) Lee, Marcus                     2) Maxwell, Jayce                 
     3) Taylor, Brandon                 4) Ejaz, Ali                      
  8 Widener  'A'                                        1:30.49   4   1   
     1) Betts, Will                     2) Franklin, Kevin                
     3) Innocent, Robert                4) McCarthy, Sean                 
  9 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                1:30.89   4 
     1) Drollette, Brian                2) Tavano, Ian                    
     3) Hamm, Peter                     4) Williams, Nate                 
 10 Union  'A'                                          1:31.58   3 
     1) Owen, Ryan                      2) Lambert, Phil                  
     3) Barber, Davis                   4) Bucklin, Kyle                  
 11 CCNY  'A'                                           1:31.61   3 
     1) Dedewo, Paul                    2) Ward, Najua                    
     3) Alexander, Jemaal               4) Rodney, Shodan                 
 12 Alfred  'A'                                         1:31.69   3 
     1) Weaver, Jeremy                  2) Scott, Richard                 
     3) Lopez, Chris                    4) Gaymon, Craig                  
 13 RPI  'A'                                            1:31.95   3 
     1) Detwiler, Paul                  2) Drexler, Austin                
     3) Marsan, Nathan                  4) Scanlon, John                  
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:32.09   5 
     1) Ellis, Sean                     2) Patterson, Isaaic              
     3) Reilly, Morgan                  4) Jenkins, Russell               
 15 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:32.43   5 
     1) Fisher, Andy                    2) Wilson, Adrian                 
     3) Mello, Nicholas                 4) Roberts, Jarell                
 16 Oswego State  'A'                                   1:32.53   1 
     1) Leonard, Kevin                  2) Brennan, Ryan                  
     3) Coleman, Daquan                 4) Baldwin, Andrew                
 17 RIT  'A'                                            1:32.66   1 
     1) Caton, Bill                     2) Switaj, Ian                    
     3) Lee, Cameron                    4) Moulin, Brecht                 
 18 Utica  'A'                                          1:32.77   4 
     1) Rudolphe, Brandon               2) Thompson, Chauncy              
     3) Rouse, Leroy                    4) Strother, Malcolm              
 19 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:32.97   5 
     1) Hart, Matthew                   2) Brown, Niko                    
     3) Cleary-Krell, Jesse             4) Keenan, Colin                  
 20 DeSales  'A'                                        1:33.04   2 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Badilla, Ben                   
     3) Hastings, Ryan                  4) Phillips, Wendell              
 21 USMMA  'A'                                          1:33.21   1 
     1) Barrett, Brandon                2) Karass, Hunter                 
     3) McDaniel, Tyler                 4) McGann, Mickel                 
 22 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:34.04   1 
     1) Jackson, Jason                  2) Calloway, Jordan               
     3) Raymond, Yvon                   4) Manson, Chauncey               
 23 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:34.29   2 
     1) Clemson, Steven                 2) Vitale, Sean                   
     3) Marich, Aiden                   4) Layman, Joe                    
 24 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:36.85   4 
     1) Brown, Kevon                    2) Studivent, Curtis              
     3) Graves, Corey                   4) Query, Cole                    
 25 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:38.16   2 
     1) Jones, Donnell                  2) Brown, Steven                  
     3) Denis, Gregory                  4) Thomas, DeShaun                
 -- Moravian  'A'                                           DNF   6 
     1) Woodruff, Eric                  2) D'Angelo, Kyle                 
     3) Taylor, Justin                  4) Jones, Warner                  
 -- Middlebury  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Auguste, Evan                   2) Chu, Kevin                     
     3) Hetzler, Peter                  4) Holtzman, Bryan                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) TCNJ                        58        2) Tufts                      53.50
    3) Buffalo State               50        4) Ramapo                     48.50
    5) MIT                         46        6) Ithaca                     41.50
    7) Amherst                     40        8) Middlebury                 35   
    9) Williams                    33       10) Rochester                  30   
   11) Rowan                       25       12) Wheaton (Mass.)            22.50
   13) Moravian                    21       13) Cortland St.               21   
   15) Springfield                 20       15) Bowdoin                    20   
   17) Southern Maine              19       18) Colby                      18   
   18) NYU                         18       20) Wellesley                  16   
   21) St. Lawrence                13       22) Farmingdale St.            12   
   22) WPI                         12       24) Oneonta                    11.50
   25) RPI                         11       25) Bates                      11   
   27) RIT                         10       27) Westfield State            10   
   27) Keene State                 10       27) Catholic                   10   
   31) Misericordia                 9       31) Geneseo St.                 9   
   33) Brockport State              7       33) Bridgewater St.             7   
   33) Stockton                     7       33) Penn State-Behrend          7   
   37) Rutgers-Camden               6       38) Plattsburgh St.             5   
   39) Utica                        3       40) Brandeis                    2   
   40) RIC                          2       40) Frostburg State             2   
   40) Lebanon Valley               2       44) Delaware Valley             1.50
   45) Hamilton                     1       45) Worcester State             1   
   45) Albright                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Buffalo State               77        2) Bates                      49   
    3) TCNJ                        45.50     4) Amherst                    43.50
    5) Ithaca                      43        6) St. Lawrence               40.50
    7) Springfield                 38.20     8) Geneseo St.                35   
    9) NYU                         31        9) Gwynedd-Mercy              31   
   11) RIT                         27       12) Cortland St.               26   
   13) Rowan                       20       14) Moravian                   19   
   15) Rochester                   17       16) Fredonia St.               16.50
   17) RPI                         16.20    18) Utica                      15   
   19) Southern Maine              13.20    20) Keene State                13   
   21) Fitchburg St.               11       21) Stockton                   11   
   23) CCNY                        10       23) Cobleskill                 10   
   23) Ramapo                      10       23) Bowdoin                    10   
   23) Misericordia                10       23) Middlebury                 10   
   29) Coast Guard                  9.20    30) Williams                    9   
   30) Neumann                      9       32) Oneonta                     8.50
   33) Colby                        8       33) Albright                    8   
   33) DeSales                      8       36) Delaware Valley             7   
   37) MIT                          6       38) RIC                         5   
   38) Farmingdale St.              5       38) Rutgers-Camden              5   
   38) Lebanon Valley               5       42) Brockport State             4   
   42) Wesleyan                     4       44) Washington and Jefferson    3   
   44) Brandeis                     3       46) Widener                     2.50
   47) UMass Dartmouth              2       47) Stevens Institute           2   
   47) Oswego State                 2       47) Tufts                       2   
   51) Frostburg State              1       51) Wheaton (Mass.)             1   
   53) Plattsburgh St.              0.20