Recap | Results

Lancer Timing Services                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 
             2012 BU Terrier Invitational - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012             
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                   
			   FINAL COMPILED RESULTS                                    
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1244 Bascom, Jeremy         Cptc New Bal              6.83q  5 
  2  1901 Gondre, Phito          Umass Dartmo              6.84q  2 
  3  1243 Headley, Stephen       ConnQuest                 6.86q  1 
  4  1965 Burnett, Junior        Unattached                6.92q  1 
  5  1101 Page, R.J.             Boston U.                 6.93q  1 
  6  2983 Gordon, Lalonde        Zenith Veloc              6.94q  3 
  7  1277 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.95q  1 
  8  1302 Moussa, Dembele        Essex CC                  6.95q  7 
  9  2991 williams, kim          Zenith Veloc              6.96   2 
 10   965 thompson, kevin        Amk Int'l                 6.96   2 
 11  1172 Radden, Aaron          Central Conn              6.96   1 
 12  2913 Sawyer, Tyrone         Unattached                6.97   9 
 13  1579 Blake, Michael         new horizon               6.98   1 
 14  2912 Sarabo, Kwesi          Unattached                7.00   1 
 15  1567 Downing, Kevin         New Haven                 7.02   3 
 16   967 Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat              7.02  12 
 17  1264 DeSpenza, Tyrone       Dartmouth                 7.03   2 
 18  1209 Saunders, Ryan         St Rose                   7.05   3 
 19  2984 Elwin, Carlton         Zenith Veloc              7.08   1 
 20  1249 Thomas, Chaz           Cptc New Bal              7.08   2 
 21  1653 Boonham, Victor        Rhode Island              7.09   5 
 22  1986 Johnson, Daniel        Unattached                7.09   2 
 23  1260 Buskey, Brett          Dartmouth                 7.10   3 
 24  1503 Drake, Mike            Monmouth                  7.13   6 
 25  2964 Jones, Daniel          Yale                      7.13   5 
 26  1746 Eckel, Kevin           Sacred Heart              7.14   6 
 27  1663 Guscott, Nicholas      Rhode Island              7.14   3 
 28  1824 Roberts, Jarell        St. Lawrence              7.14   4 
 29  1514 Navarro, Geoff         Monmouth                  7.14   2 
 30  1321 Guerrier, Jimm         GBTC                      7.15   4 
 31  1111 Ward, Duran            Boston U.                 7.16   3 
 31  1465 DuPlessis, Michael     MIT                       7.16   5 
 33  1115 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                  7.16   4 
 34  1181 Garcia, Melique        Cobleskill                7.17   5 
 35  1000 Spofford, Isaiah       Bates                     7.18   7 
 35  1701 DeFranco, Anthony      Rider                     7.18   4 
 37  1895 Cherduville, Franc     Umass Dartmo              7.18   6 
 38  1677 Woodley, Ronald        Rhode Island              7.19   5 
 39  1083 Vaughn, Jonathan       Boston Colle              7.21   4 
 40   962 Stephenson, Dennis     American Int              7.22   3 
 41  1103 Pereira, Matt          Boston U.                 7.23   3 
 42   949 Fitzgerald, Bryant     American Int              7.23   7 
 43  1052 Sterling, Alex         Binghamton                7.24   5 
 44  1510 Lewis, Joshua          Monmouth                  7.25   7 
 45  1770 Pastore, Anthony       Sacred Heart              7.25   6 
 46  1038 Fuca, Jesse            Binghamton                7.27   9 
 47  1907 Lamisere, Hymlaire     Umass Dartmo              7.27   7 
 48  1167 Cox, Anthony           CC Rhode Isl              7.28   5 
 49  1730 Lawson, Shawn          Roxbury CC                7.29   7 
 49  1141 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater               7.29   4 
 51  1595 Drollette, Brian       Plattsburgh               7.29   9 
 52  1692 Asare, Perry           Rider                     7.30   8 
 53  1540 Teemer, Jaymen         Monroe Colle              7.31   6 
 54  1911 Perry, Chris           Umass Dartmo              7.31   7 
 55  1956 Allen, Marcus          Unattached                7.33  11 
 56  1817 Kabia, Omaru           St. Lawrence              7.35   8 
 57  1348 Ogunwole, Chukwuma     Harvard                   7.39   8 
 58  2921 Victoria, Samuel       Unattached                7.41   9 
 59  1522 Campbell, Rumiko       Monroe Colle              7.42   4 
 60  2960 Goble, Andrew          Yale                      7.44   8 
 61  1993 Marcucci, Tomas        Unattached                7.46   8 
 62   958 Miller, Caldwell       American Int              7.46  10 
 63  1436 Holtzman, Bryan        Middlebury                7.47   9 
 64  1120 Hughes, Kensai         Brandeis                  7.48   8 
 65  1756 Jackson, Drayke        Sacred Heart              7.50  11 
 66  1225 Gooch, Brian           Conn College              7.50  10 
 67  1187 Paulino, Miguel        Cobleskill                7.50  11 
 68  1004 Woods, Tim             Bates                     7.51  10 
 69  1448 Rives, Sam             Middlebury                7.51  11 
 70  1537 Muhammad, Isa          Monroe Colle              7.51  10 
 71  1532 James, Jamaal          Monroe Colle              7.54   7 
 72  1031 Sit, Derek             Bentley                   7.55  10 
 73  1691 Swift, Michael         RIC                       7.55  12 
 74  2985 mc neil, jason         Zenith Veloc              7.56   6 
 75  1889 Simon, Norbert         Umass Boston              7.57  10 
 76  1985 jackson, rohan         Unattached                7.57   6 
 77  1057 Adetula, Matt          Boston Colle              7.58   9 
 78  1644 Davies, Chandler       Regis                     7.59  11 
 79  1769 Oliva, Paul            Sacred Heart              7.59   8 
 80  3000 Hinkley, Nat           Unattached                7.59   9 
 81  1424 Bent, Dan              Middlebury                7.60  11 
 82  1210 Snead, Jeremiah        St Rose                   7.62  10 
 83  1908 Larcom, Jonathan       Umass Dartmo              7.67  12 
 84  1252 Jackson, Amarri        Dare 2 Dream              7.69  12 
 85  1731 Mascary, Moravia       Roxbury CC                7.75  11 
 86  1809 Kleiche, Ali           SpiderOne                 7.90   6 
 87  1728 Germain, David         Roxbury CC                7.92  12 
 88  1745 Ebenau, Vincent        Sacred Heart              7.96  11 
 89  1976 Felix, Paul            Unattached                8.02  12 
 90  1233 May, Christopher       Conn College              8.03  12 
 91  1254 Saintil, Franz         Dare 2 Dream              8.21  12 
 --  1688 Norris, Blest          RIC                         FS   4 
 --  1953 Johnson, Osawaru       Unat-Roxbury                DQ   8 
 
Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1244 Bascom, Jeremy         Cptc New Bal              6.75  
  2  1243 Headley, Stephen       ConnQuest                 6.82  
  3  1901 Gondre, Phito          Umass Dartmo              6.85  
  4  1101 Page, R.J.             Boston U.                 6.88  
  5  1965 Burnett, Junior        Unattached                6.90  
  6  1277 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.97  
  7  1302 Moussa, Dembele        Essex CC                  7.07  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2983 Gordon, Lalonde        Zenith Veloc             20.58   1 
  2  1172 Radden, Aaron          Central Conn             21.32   1 
  3   967 Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat             21.33   3 
  4  1101 Page, R.J.             Boston U.                21.34   1 
  5   965 thompson, kevin        Amk Int'l                21.47   2 
  6  1156 Spooney, John          Brown                    21.59   2 
  7   966 Lewis, Marvin          Amk Internat             21.73   2 
  8  1579 Blake, Michael         new horizon              21.78   2 
  9  1577 Thomas, David          New Haven                21.82   3 
 10  1567 Downing, Kevin         New Haven                21.91   3 
 11  1209 Saunders, Ryan         St Rose                  22.03   5 
 12  2958 Bieszard, Matt         Yale                     22.05   5 
 13  2984 Elwin, Carlton         Zenith Veloc             22.06  16 
 14   948 DeJean, Anthony        American Int             22.09   4 
 15  1678 Young, Jalen           Rhode Island             22.11   4 
 16  1496 Boyd, Ben              Monmouth                 22.11   6 
 17  1986 Johnson, Daniel        Unattached               22.12   4 
 18  1503 Drake, Mike            Monmouth                 22.13  11 
 19  2991 williams, kim          Zenith Veloc             22.17   5 
 20  2912 Sarabo, Kwesi          Unattached               22.18   1 
 21  1938 O'Brien, Casey         Umass Lowell             22.23  14 
 22  1693 Baptiste, Wilvenso     Rider                    22.26   9 
 23  1653 Boonham, Victor        Rhode Island             22.29   7 
 24  1943 Regan, Timothy         Umass Lowell             22.31  11 
 25  1514 Navarro, Geoff         Monmouth                 22.39   4 
 26  1706 Hightower, David       Rider                    22.41   6 
 27  1464 Duncavage, Joshua      MIT                      22.44   8 
 28  1510 Lewis, Joshua          Monmouth                 22.50  12 
 29  1483 Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                      22.52  10 
 30   962 Stephenson, Dennis     American Int             22.56   3 
 31  2987 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc             22.61   9 
 32  1730 Lawson, Shawn          Roxbury CC               22.62  16 
 33  1181 Garcia, Melique        Cobleskill               22.64   7 
 34  1741 Cooley, Warner         Sacred Heart             22.66   9 
 35  1957 Allen, Sheldon         Unattached               22.66  15 
 36  1863 Goins, Francis         Tufts                    22.67   8 
 37  2970 Lindberg, Dana         Yale                     22.68   9 
 38  1940 Ogunleye, Tunde        Umass Lowell             22.74  13 
 39  1465 DuPlessis, Michael     MIT                      22.75  18 
 40  1530 Hewitt, Jason          Monroe Colle             22.76  12 
 41  1834 Erazo, George          St. Thomas A             22.77  10 
 42  1824 Roberts, Jarell        St. Lawrence             22.78   7 
 43  1436 Holtzman, Bryan        Middlebury               22.79  10 
 44  1807 Wegener, Will          Southern Mai             22.80  11 
 45  1340 Dunkleberger, Dani     Gwynedd-Merc             22.80   5 
 46  1435 Hetzler, Peter         Middlebury               22.81   6 
 47  1901 Gondre, Phito          Umass Dartmo             22.82  11 
 48  1688 Norris, Blest          RIC                      22.84   8 
 49  1641 Sawaneh, Momodou       Queensboroug             22.85  12 
 50  1866 Lee, Vinnie            Tufts                    22.87   7 
 51  1115 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                 22.89  15 
 52   949 Fitzgerald, Bryant     American Int             22.91  12 
 53  1711 Millemann, Matthew     Rider                    22.92  17 
 54  1907 Lamisere, Hymlaire     Umass Dartmo             22.93  21 
 55  1208 Robinson, Robert       St Rose                  22.95   5 
 56  1761 Lyhne, Matthew         Sacred Heart             22.96   6 
 57  1595 Drollette, Brian       Plattsburgh              22.96  15 
 57  1382 Rose, Lehkem           Kingsborough             22.96   8 
 59  1597 Garren, Josh           Plattsburgh              22.97  24 
 60  1712 Moore, Ron             Rider                    22.99  17 
 61  1861 Crastnopol, Ben        Tufts                    23.00  18 
 62  1331 Traina, Zach           GBTC                     23.00  14 
 63  1697 Burroughs, James       Rider                    23.02  10 
 64  1052 Sterling, Alex         Binghamton               23.03  19 
 65  1000 Spofford, Isaiah       Bates                    23.03  20 
 66  2964 Jones, Daniel          Yale                     23.04  13 
 67  2921 Victoria, Samuel       Unattached               23.05  18 
 68  1447 Parker, Fritz          Middlebury               23.05  21 
 69  1463 Diamantoni, Nichol     MIT                      23.06  20 
 70  1348 Ogunwole, Chukwuma     Harvard                  23.09  23 
 71  1251 Francis, Antonio       Dare 2 Dream             23.11  13 
 72  1250 Durand, Alix           Dare 2 Dream             23.13  14 
 73  1899 Culverhouse, Kaino     Umass Dartmo             23.14  26 
 74  1895 Cherduville, Franc     Umass Dartmo             23.21  23 
 75  1833 Colon, Frankie         St. Thomas A             23.21  20 
 76  2948 Holliday, Austin       WPI                      23.22  17 
 77  1253 McDonald, Dale         Dare 2 Dream             23.25  16 
 78  1814 Fisher, Andy           St. Lawrence             23.27  17 
 79  2978 Udeh, Nnamdi           Yale                     23.29  10 
 80  1865 Lange Vagle, Danie     Tufts                    23.32  11 
 81  1931 Johnston, Kevin        Umass Lowell             23.35  12 
 82  1993 Marcucci, Tomas        Unattached               23.37  25 
 83  2960 Goble, Andrew          Yale                     23.41  22 
 84  1602 Mercer, Kevin          Plattsburgh              23.42  19 
 85  1437 Jan, Jason             Middlebury               23.44  20 
 86  1065 Foley, Kellen          Boston Colle             23.45  16 
 87  1637 Kassim, Awwal          Queensboroug             23.46  20 
 88  1133 Danner-Hicks, Josh     Bridgewater              23.47  22 
 89   993 Levy, Ben              Bates                    23.48  22 
 90  1141 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater              23.54  19 
 91   990 Haeuser, Anthony       Bates                    23.56  23 
 92  1753 Hernandez, Eric        Sacred Heart             23.65   9 
 93  1639 Parkenson, Jovanni     Queensboroug             23.66  17 
 94  1448 Rives, Sam             Middlebury               23.67  14 
 95  1236 Phaneuf, Geoff         Conn College             23.69  26 
 96  1521 Barrowes, Franklin     Monroe Colle             23.69  13 
 97  1679 Amado, Craig           RIC                      23.70  15 
 98  1491 Barbadoro, Jake        Monmouth                 23.74  24 
 99  1004 Woods, Tim             Bates                    23.76  22 
100  1884 Lofton, Ervin          Umass Boston             23.79  25 
101  1424 Bent, Dan              Middlebury               23.81  18 
101  1691 Swift, Michael         RIC                      23.81  26 
103  1574 Moore, Devon           New Haven                23.83  26 
104   958 Miller, Caldwell       American Int             23.84  21 
105  1425 Chu, Kevin             Middlebury               23.84  19 
106  2907 Roy, Mike              Unattached               23.86  18 
107  1683 Gomes, Aleno           RIC                      23.86  16 
108  1871 Osayande, Ptah         Tufts                    23.87  13 
109  1187 Paulino, Miguel        Cobleskill               23.87  21 
110  1131 Corley, Andrew         Bridgewater              23.91  26 
111   999 Spencer, Adam          Bates                    23.99  27 
112  1769 Oliva, Paul            Sacred Heart             24.06  22 
113  1031 Sit, Derek             Bentley                  24.07  25 
114  1018 Hoey, Drew             Bentley                  24.10  28 
115   995 McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                    24.11  25 
116  1239 Rathkey, Ian           Conn College             24.16  28 
117  1738 Bushell, John          Sacred Heart             24.23  27 
118  1225 Gooch, Brian           Conn College             24.28  27 
119  1542 Weekes, Quinn          Monroe Colle             24.29  23 
120  1985 jackson, rohan         Unattached               24.43  15 
121  1365 Torain, James          Haverford                24.57  24 
122  1211 Thompson, Kyle         St Rose                  24.75  23 
123  1252 Jackson, Amarri        Dare 2 Dream             24.76  24 
124  1908 Larcom, Jonathan       Umass Dartmo             24.77  29 
125  1633 Barnes, Sheldon        Queensboroug             24.85  25 
126  2927 Gaudet, Chris          Waltham Trac             24.88  27 
127  1127 Sidique, Mohamed       Brandeis                 24.98  28 
128  1233 May, Christopher       Conn College             25.26  28 
129  1751 Ford, Thomas           Sacred Heart             25.30  19 
130  1028 Ricci, Chris           Bentley                  25.63  29 
131  1976 Felix, Paul            Unattached               26.05  29 
132  1723 Doucette, Ross         Roberts Wesl             27.57  27 
133  1214 Adams, Jobari          Conn College             27.71  29 
 --  1540 Teemer, Jaymen         Monroe Colle                FS   7 
 --  2913 Sawyer, Tyrone         Unattached                 DNF  28 
 --  1335 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                       DNF   4 
 --  1615 Briand, Gerry          Providence                 DNF  21 
 --  1889 Simon, Norbert         Umass Boston                DQ  24 
 --  1083 Vaughn, Jonathan       Boston Colle                DQ   6 
 --  2985 mc neil, jason         Zenith Veloc                DQ  14 
 --  2783 Tannis, Kaydon         Queensboroug                DQ   8 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1305 Ross, Tyrone           ETG                      47.19   1 
  2  2988 Summers, Quentin       Zenith Veloc             47.40   1 
  3   966 Lewis, Marvin          Amk Internat             47.56   1 
  4  1107 Senick, Joel           Boston U.                47.65   1 
  5  1325 Kennedy, David         GBTC                     47.96   2 
  6  1304 Russell, Alonzo        Essex CC                 47.99   2 
  7  2986 Phillip, Isaiah        Zenith Veloc             48.02   2 
  8  1834 Erazo, George          St. Thomas A             48.65   2 
  9  1887 Nasso, Kebba           Umass Boston             48.96   3 
 10  1300 Davis, Triedecio       Essex CC                 49.03   4 
 11  1317 Engel, Alexander       GBTC                     49.24   3 
 12  1936 Lewis, Keith           Umass Lowell             49.29   4 
 13  1693 Baptiste, Wilvenso     Rider                    49.55   5 
 14  1859 Beutler, Graham        Tufts                    49.62   5 
 15  1613 Andrews, Nik           Providence               49.65   4 
 16  1326 Lane, Warren           GBTC                     49.65   3 
 17  1303 Rose, Christopher      Essex CC                 49.65   5 
 18  1435 Hetzler, Peter         Middlebury               49.68  11 
 19  1081 Stuart, Joseph         Boston Colle             49.72   7 
 20  1666 Lakeman, Ben           Rhode Island             49.73   9 
 21  1257 Bishop, Jalil          Dartmouth                49.88   6 
 22  1512 Marques, Jon           Monmouth                 49.90   6 
 23  2942 Collins, Joey          WPI                      50.00  12 
 24  1242 DuPaul, Mike           ConnQuest                50.01  10 
 25  1543 Williams, Shamel       Monroe Colle             50.06   7 
 26  1299 Brown, Chris           Essex CC                 50.13  11 
 27  1989 Karam, Charles         Unattached               50.15   7 
 28  1483 Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                      50.27   8 
 29  1339 Adams, Anthony         Gwynedd-Merc             50.27   4 
 30  1342 Kelly, Thomas          Gwynedd-Merc             50.27   9 
 31  2950 Kocienski, Stephen     WPI                      50.28   8 
 32  1679 Amado, Craig           RIC                      50.34   3 
 33  2967 Kranjac, Mario         Yale                     50.34   9 
 34  1886 Morales, Henry         Umass Boston             50.43   5 
 35  1008 Carton, Bryan          Bentley                  50.53  16 
 36  1522 Campbell, Rumiko       Monroe Colle             50.55  10 
 37  1463 Diamantoni, Nichol     MIT                      50.56  13 
 38  1341 Keba, Nick             Gwynedd-Merc             50.63   7 
 39  1801 Moore, Jake            Southern Mai             50.70   7 
 40  1352 Callon, Sam            Haverford                50.71  17 
 41  1537 Muhammad, Isa          Monroe Colle             50.89  14 
 42  1833 Colon, Frankie         St. Thomas A             50.93  10 
 43  1077 Noss, Bradley          Boston Colle             50.97  13 
 44  1683 Gomes, Aleno           RIC                      50.98   6 
 45  1730 Lawson, Shawn          Roxbury CC               51.00  14 
 46  1804 Rich, Codey            Southern Mai             51.02   8 
 47  1261 Crowley, Kevin         Dartmouth                51.03  11 
 48  1670 Sakovits, Andrew       Rhode Island             51.16  12 
 49  1530 Hewitt, Jason          Monroe Colle             51.17  10 
 50  1602 Mercer, Kevin          Plattsburgh              51.17  11 
 51  1861 Crastnopol, Ben        Tufts                    51.20  10 
 52  1278 Reynoso, Hector        Dartmouth                51.23  14 
 53  1447 Parker, Fritz          Middlebury               51.28  14 
 54  1330 Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     51.29   6 
 55  2995 Ma, Jusin              Unattached               51.36  16 
 56  1821 May, James             St. Lawrence             51.37  15 
 57  1576 Reid, Winston          New Haven                51.38   5 
 58  1682 Forbes, Jarell         RIC                      51.43   8 
 59  1255 Beaulieu-Jones, Br     Dartmouth                51.46   9 
 60  2979 Van Meter, Cliffor     Yale                     51.49  12 
 61  1355 Keny, Gebby            Haverford                51.54  13 
 62  1016 Gauthier, Andrew       Bentley                  51.63  18 
 63  1470 Jurewicz, Jacob        MIT                      51.66  12 
 64   993 Levy, Ben              Bates                    51.67  15 
 65  1822 McNichol, Adam         St. Lawrence             51.76  13 
 66   952 Jean, Emmanuel         American Int             51.78   4 
 67  1023 Nelson, Mark           Bentley                  51.85  19 
 68  1437 Jan, Jason             Middlebury               51.86  15 
 69  1644 Davies, Chandler       Regis                    51.94  18 
 70  1521 Barrowes, Franklin     Monroe Colle             51.94  16 
 71  1597 Garren, Josh           Plattsburgh              52.00  16 
 72  1082 Tripodi, Anthony       Boston Colle             52.02  12 
 73  1457 Veasey, Chris          Middlebury               52.03  19 
 74  2939 Aleles, Nicholas       WPI                      52.15  16 
 75  1132 Coyle, Tommy           Bridgewater              52.20  20 
 76  1759 Kosis, Kevin           Sacred Heart             52.32  14 
 77  1723 Doucette, Ross         Roberts Wesl             52.37  22 
 78  1204 Murtagh, Michael       St Rose                  52.39  21 
 79  1647 Manning, Ryan          Regis                    52.39  22 
 80  1315 Cahill, David          GBTC                     52.42  17 
 81  1138 Judge, Timothy         Bridgewater              52.48  19 
 82  1253 McDonald, Dale         Dare 2 Dream             52.53   6 
 83  1021 Maffiolini, Steve      Bentley                  52.67  19 
 84   964 Wielblad, Jhon         American Int             52.71  17 
 85  1251 Francis, Antonio       Dare 2 Dream             52.76  11 
 86  1270 Gilson, Brett          Dartmouth                52.80  13 
 87  1491 Barbadoro, Jake        Monmouth                 52.89  17 
 88  1639 Parkenson, Jovanni     Queensboroug             52.94  15 
 89  1893 Barber, Matt           Umass Dartmo             52.94  21 
 90  1236 Phaneuf, Geoff         Conn College             52.96  20 
 91  1914 Texeira, Jacob         Umass Dartmo             53.20  17 
 92  1619 Frimpong, Kwaku        Providence               53.26  18 
 93  1365 Torain, James          Haverford                53.26  20 
 94  1289 Junas, Andrew          Eliot TC                 53.46  20 
 95  1749 Fiume, Michael         Sacred Heart             53.52  18 
 96  1024 Paquin, Shawn          Bentley                  53.72  23 
 97  1180 Drake, Taylor          Cobleskill               54.03  18 
 98  1442 Link, Nolan            Middlebury               54.12  24 
 99  1881 Hart, Tylor            Umass Boston             54.36  23 
100  1880 Couloute, Brandon      Umass Boston             54.38  21 
101  1910 O'Brien, Sean          Umass Dartmo             54.49  23 
102  1803 Ossanna, Joey          Southern Mai             54.52  15 
103  1166 Brunette, Marciano     CC Rhode Isl             54.62  23 
104  1542 Weekes, Quinn          Monroe Colle             54.73  21 
105  1015 Foley, Andrew          Bentley                  54.82  22 
106  1124 Park, Jung             Brandeis                 54.87  22 
107   938 DiStefano, Frank       Adelphi                  55.48  22 
108  1222 Fellows, Aaron         Conn College             55.86  24 
109  1633 Barnes, Sheldon        Queensboroug             56.40  24 
110  1539 Spriggs, Deandre       Monroe Colle             56.80  21 
111  1165 Bell, Steve            CC Rhode Isl             57.37  24 
112  1536 Longchamp, Rudy        Monroe Colle             58.83  20 
 --  2974 Rowe, William          Yale                        DQ   8 
 --  1731 Mascary, Moravia       Roxbury CC                  DQ  19 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1301 Mbow, Elhadji          Essex CC               1:02.81   1 
  2  1110 Vitale, Stephen        Boston U.              1:03.40   1 
  3  1657 Davidson, Anthony      Rhode Island           1:03.41   3 
  4  2980 beauvais, alie         Zenith Veloc           1:03.63   1 
  5  1695 Brown, Dave            Rider                  1:04.15   1 
  6  1071 MacDonald, Kellen      Boston Colle           1:04.64   2 
  7  1515 Oluyadi, Bayaan        Monmouth               1:05.36   3 
  8  1502 DiBianca, Joe          Monmouth               1:05.50   3 
  9  1259 Bryant, Evan           Dartmouth              1:05.58   3 
 10   953 Johnson, Curtis        American Int           1:05.66   4 
 11  1658 DePrimo, Angelo        Rhode Island           1:05.67   4 
 12  1044 Jennings, Mike         Binghamton             1:05.75   4 
 13  1285 Woiwode, Joseph        Dartmouth              1:05.94   2 
 14  1046 McCormick, Jesse       Binghamton             1:06.15   3 
 15  1467 Gager, Mac             MIT                    1:06.19   5 
 16  1961 Beckford, Stephon      Unattached             1:06.22   2 
 17  1344 Coy, Jesaiah           Harvard                1:06.44   5 
 18  1519 Sokolik, John          Monmouth               1:06.49   6 
 19  1136 Goehring, Josh         Bridgewater            1:06.62   6 
 20  2906 Rosman, Adam           Unattached             1:06.66   2 
 21  1618 Conti, Matt            Providence             1:06.84   7 
 22  1198 Hasan, Umar            St Rose                1:06.86  10 
 23  1486 Way, David             MIT                    1:06.88   5 
 24  1898 Costa, Kyle            Umass Dartmo           1:07.04  10 
 25  1346 Maritim, Nephat        Harvard                1:07.07  10 
 26  1689 Pena, Austin           RIC                    1:07.12   7 
 27  1426 Cornacchione, Loui     Middlebury             1:07.23   9 
 28  1646 Israel, Jeremy         Regis                  1:07.29   8 
 29  1656 Cook, Michael          Rhode Island           1:07.49   7 
 30  1511 MacDonald, Colin       Monmouth               1:07.54   7 
 31  1627 O'Malley, Anthony      Providence             1:07.93   9 
 32  1239 Rathkey, Ian           Conn College           1:07.95   8 
 33  1820 Macci, Taylor          St. Lawrence           1:08.04   9 
 34  1002 Wainman, Eric          Bates                  1:08.09   6 
 35  1349 Paris, Robbie          Harvard                1:08.24  11 
 36  1605 Pageau, Jason          Plattsburgh            1:08.37  12 
 37  1765 McLoughlin, Justin     Sacred Heart           1:08.49   6 
 38  1823 Payton, Christophe     St. Lawrence           1:08.62  10 
 39  1034 Al-Doori, Zaid         Binghamton             1:08.78   4 
 40  1815 Fredericks, Jacob      St. Lawrence           1:08.81  11 
 41  1565 Dannenhoffer, Chri     New Haven              1:08.97   7 
 42  1051 Schnabl, Karl          Binghamton             1:09.00   5 
 43  1184 Manley, Jacob          Cobleskill             1:09.10   5 
 44  1188 Peterson, Marten       Cobleskill             1:09.17   9 
 44  2907 Roy, Mike              Unattached             1:09.17   8 
 46  1381 Pierre-Louis, Rube     Kingsborough           1:09.36   6 
 47  1878 Abdulkadir, Hamza      Umass Boston           1:10.02  10 
 48   999 Spencer, Adam          Bates                  1:10.07   8 
 49  1750 Flanagan, Jeffrey      Sacred Heart           1:10.12  11 
 50  1200 Lloyd, Rolly           St Rose                1:10.50  12 
 51  2799 Singer, Joseph         Adelphi                1:10.55   8 
 52  1885 Malcolm, Andre         Umass Boston           1:10.79  12 
 53  1168 Hector, Isaiah         CC Rhode Isl           1:11.07  12 
 54  1680 Carey, Kevin           RIC                    1:11.16   9 
 55  1205 Papesca, Thomas        St Rose                1:11.60  11 
 56  1632 Alrubaye, Hisham       Queensboroug           1:12.09  11 
 57  1215 Bajaj, Ben             Conn College           1:13.59  12 
 --  1694 Breen, Michael         Rider                       DQ   4 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1581 Gagnon, Brian          New Jersey-N           1:48.55  
  2  1580 Emrani, Dustin         New Jersey-N           1:48.86  
  3  1583 James, Jamaal          New Jersey-N           1:49.08  
  4   981 Najem, Peter           Baa                    1:50.44  
  5  1106 Ross, Stuart           Boston U.              1:51.10  
  6  1587 Walsh, Aidan           NYAC                   1:52.15  
  7  1720 Wesh, Greg             Rider                  1:52.71  
  8  2705 Antivo, Jeremy         American Int           1:53.47  
  9  1921 Brown, David           Umass Lowell           1:53.74  
 10  2989 Veras, Jose            Zenith Veloc           1:53.91  
 11  1585 Reid, Nicholas         New Jersey-N           1:53.97  
 12  1343 VanDenHengel, Matt     Gwynedd-Merc           1:54.13  
 13  1800 Manning, Ben           Southern Mai           1:54.23  
 14   992 LePage, James          Bates                  1:54.40  
 15  1734 Arena, Nicholas        Sacred Heart           1:54.56  
 16  1471 Kiggins, Chadd         MIT                    1:54.79  
 17  1699 Carlin, Joseph         Rider                  1:54.83  
 18  1478 Parker, Samuel         MIT                    1:54.96  
 19  1473 Marx, Patrick          MIT                    1:55.14  
 20  2909 Ryan, Eric             Unattached             1:55.38  
 21  1858 Scully, Dan            Trinity                1:55.52  
 22  1358 Riccio, Michael        Haverford              1:55.65  
 23  1868 Marvel, Jeff           Tufts                  1:55.69  
 24  1427 Craft, Sam             Middlebury             1:55.80  
 25  1091 Horvath, Balint        Boston U.              1:55.89  
 26  1796 Desmond, Kevin         Southern Mai           1:56.00  
 27  1690 Stadnick, Shawn        RIC                    1:56.05  
 28  1061 Daly, Patrick          Boston Colle           1:56.06  
 28  1501 DeBlasio, Garth        Monmouth               1:56.06  
 30  1883 Kerin, John            Umass Boston           1:56.07  
 31   951 Horstman, Jonathan     American Int           1:56.09  
 32  1840 Carney, Sean           Syracuse               1:56.12  
 33  1408 Marthy, David          Marist                 1:56.24  
 34   986 Corcoran, Peter        Bates                  1:56.31  
 35  1075 Nelson, Kyle           Boston Colle           1:56.33  
 36  1830 Andre, Alex            St. Thomas A           1:56.36  
 37  1797 Even, Tim              Southern Mai           1:56.41  
 38  1729 Kates, Sunil           Roxbury CC             1:56.42  
 39  2981 Brown, Michael         Zenith Veloc           1:56.44  
 40  1068 Lakkis, Nahed          Boston Colle           1:56.60  
 41  1476 O'Neil, Gilbert        MIT                    1:56.61  
 42  1913 Switaj, Zach           Umass Dartmo           1:56.65  
 43  1493 Bernardo, Mark         Monmouth               1:56.66  
 44  1614 Booker, Chris          Providence             1:56.81  
 45  1819 Knych, Jack            St. Lawrence           1:56.94  
 46  1517 Ramirez, Dan           Monmouth               1:57.16  
 47  1669 Rodriguez, Marcos      Rhode Island           1:57.19  
 48  1672 Shears, Daniel         Rhode Island           1:57.41  
 49  1466 Forman, Jared          MIT                    1:57.61  
 50  1902 Hinthorne, Matt        Umass Dartmo           1:57.69  
 51  1629 Rebovich, Nikolas      Providence             1:57.81  
 52  1376 Plankey, Christoph     Keene State            1:57.94  
 53  1017 Hennessy, Rob          Bentley                1:58.11  
 54  1404 James, Andrew          Marist                 1:58.48  
 55  1357 Olshansky, Jacob       Haverford              1:58.62  
 56  1758 Jennings, Colby        Sacred Heart           1:58.72  
 57  1383 Stewart, Rohan         Kingsborough           1:58.89  
 58  1897 Connolly, Scott        Umass Dartmo           1:58.98  
 59  1874 Rose, Connor           Tufts                  1:59.18  
 60  1794 Baker, Brett           Southern Mai           1:59.19  
 61  1716 Sampson, Matt          Rider                  1:59.35  
 62  1584 LeBourne, Anselm       New Jersey-N           1:59.62  
 63  1509 Leight, Alex           Monmouth               1:59.73  
 64  1078 O'Neill, Connor        Boston Colle           1:59.81  
 65  1218 Boudreau, Matt         Conn College           2:00.10  
 66  1121 Kern, Mik              Brandeis               2:00.17  
 67  1116 Boutin, Marc           Brandeis               2:00.20  
 68  1900 Ferro, Matthew         Umass Dartmo           2:00.63  
 69  1006 Yangani, Festus        Bates                  2:00.66  
 70  2952 McConnell, Greg        WPI                    2:00.67  
 71  1768 Morin, Aleksandr       Sacred Heart           2:00.71  
 72  2951 Kostelak, Thomas       WPI                    2:00.74  
 73  1025 Parkinson, Jordan      Bentley                2:00.99  
 74  1743 Dressman, Taylor       Sacred Heart           2:01.33  
 75  1836 Kraus, Michael         St. Thomas A           2:01.67  
 76  1735 Benesch, Jeffrey       Sacred Heart           2:01.81  
 77  1450 Russell, David         Middlebury             2:01.87  
 78  1785 Schirripa, Peter       Saint Anselm           2:02.25  
 79  1019 Letourneau, Chris      Bentley                2:02.40  
 80   939 Dolan, Connor          Adelphi                2:02.83  
 81  1386 Casiglio, Kyle         Lesley                 2:03.04  
 81  1458 Weis, Connor           Middlebury             2:03.04  
 83  1547 Jack, Max              New Balance            2:03.26  
 84  1388 Conforti, Chris        Lesley                 2:03.47  
 85   955 Makarov, Yevgeniy      American Int           2:03.65  
 86  1733 Ahern, John            Sacred Heart           2:03.66  
 87  2954 Murphy, Kirk           WPI                    2:03.83  
 88  1526 Edouard, Christoph     Monroe Colle           2:03.99  
 89  1389 Simmons, Dillon        Lesley                 2:04.25  
 90  1237 Post, Dan              Conn College           2:04.33  
 91   940 Ortega, Angel          Adelphi                2:04.56  
 92  1007 Carroll, Joey          Bentley                2:05.08  
 93  1219 Davis, Aaron           Conn College           2:05.12  
 94  1636 Cyrille, Nathan        Queensboroug           2:05.30  
 95  1011 Connolly, Christia     Bentley                2:06.30  
 96  1531 Issac, Denzel          Monroe Colle           2:06.67  
 97  1562 Azor, Marvin           New Haven              2:07.09  
 98  1964 Brunelle, Aaron        Unattached             2:07.56  
 99  2918 Turco, Maurizio        Unattached             2:07.94  
100  1727 Taft, Tom              Roberts Wesl           2:09.22  
101  1640 Rivera, Travis         Queensboroug           2:10.61  
102  1333 Watts, Jim             GBTC                   2:10.66  
103   942 Panetta, Joseph        Adelphi                2:11.57  
104  1489 Apgar, Todd            Monmouth               2:11.86  
105  1601 Matthews, Elliot       Plattsburgh            2:14.25  
106  1635 Coba, David            Queensboroug           2:14.85  
107  1529 Fernandes, Donel       Monroe Colle           2:17.47  
108   969 Ménard, Dave           BAA                    2:29.20  
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   975 Hill, Brian            Baa                    2:23.30  
  2  1516 Palmer, Ford           Monmouth               2:23.65  
  3  1853 Urie, Ryan             Syracuse               2:25.83  
  4  1069 Linehan, Jack          Boston Colle           2:27.96  
  5  1263 Decker, Luke           Dartmouth              2:29.69  
  6  1676 Wigton, Nate           Rhode Island           2:29.70  
  7  1920 Boiko, Scott           Umass Lowell           2:30.15  
  8  1945 Wang, Daniel           Unattached             2:30.16  
  9  1074 McConaughy, Joseph     Boston Colle           2:30.70  
 10  1468 Hannon, Kyle           MIT                    2:31.09  
 11  1462 Bullock, Justin        MIT                    2:31.17  
 12  1367 McDermott, Mark        Hfc Striders           2:31.47  
 13  1412 Panebianco, Matt       Marist                 2:31.47  
 14  1186 Miller, Josh           Cobleskill             2:31.93  
 15  1334 Wheatley, Ben          GBTC                   2:34.10  
 16  1484 Trimble, Logan         MIT                    2:34.51  
 17  1813 Eng, Jonathan          St. Lawrence           2:34.80  
 18  1401 Havard, Kyle           Marist                 2:34.81  
 19  1001 Stansel, John          Bates                  2:34.84  
 20  1384 White, Kerone          Kingsborough           2:34.87  
 21   943 Reilly, Christophe     Adelphi                2:34.97  
 22  1380 Agard, Matthew         Kingsborough           2:35.35  
 23  1622 Jennings, Edward       Providence             2:35.43  
 24  1286 Woodbury, Rex          Dartmouth              2:35.72  
 25  1098 Marriott, Zach         Boston U.              2:35.87  
 26   935 Bader, Gregory         Adelphi                2:36.50  
 27  1816 Hahnl, Corey           St. Lawrence           2:37.24  
 28  1041 Ghobrial, Aaron        Binghamton             2:37.49  
 29  1391 Buttigieg, Bryan       Marist                 2:37.53  
 30  1837 Nicolas, Garvenchy     St. Thomas A           2:37.95  
 31  2947 Gonzalez, Dominic      WPI                    2:37.97  
 32  1117 Bray, Greg             Brandeis               2:38.36  
 33  1010 Colford, Brendan       Bentley                2:38.85  
 34  1194 Coughlin, Eamonn       St Rose                2:39.95  
 35  2990 white, Galon           Zenith Veloc           2:41.35  
 36  1201 McNamara, Jesse        St Rose                2:41.41  
 37  2956 Westwater, Keegan      WPI                    2:42.08  
 38  1520 Adams, Keyvin          Monroe Colle           2:43.54  
 39  1569 Eder, Matthew          New Haven              2:44.33  
 40  1599 Kent, Trevor           Plattsburgh            2:44.92  
 41  1421 Osowski, Adam          McCann Harri           2:45.10  
 42  1191 Bub, Nathan            St Rose                2:46.89  
 43  1523 Celaya, Teodulo        Monroe Colle           2:52.92  
 44  1781 Cassidy, James         Saint Anselm           3:17.25  
 --  1782 Connolly, Sean         Saint Anselm               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1625 McCarthy, David        Providence             3:55.75  
  2   982 Ritchie, Tim           Baa                    3:58.49  
  3  2994 Coghlan, John          Unattached             3:59.32  
  4  1582 Gonzalez, Christia     New Jersey-N           3:59.98  
  5  1624 Matthews, Julian       Providence             4:02.08  
  6  1258 Bleday, John           Dartmouth              4:04.02  
  7  1246 Jamieson, Carlos       Cptc New Bal           4:04.05  
  8  1102 Paulson, Matt          Boston U.              4:06.05  
  9  1118 Brown, Chris           Brandeis               4:10.34  
 10  2971 McGowan, John          Yale                   4:11.16  
 11  1360 Schoch, Tim            Haverford              4:11.60  
 12  1164 Allen, Robert          CC Rhode Isl           4:11.79  
 13  1977 Fullerton, Pat         Unattached             4:12.33  
 14  1394 DelaCruz, Arquimed     Marist                 4:12.43  
 15  1760 Lusignan, Jeffrey      Sacred Heart           4:12.55  
 16  1550 Lavallee, Roland       New Balance            4:12.75  
 17  1350 Arnold, Eric           Haverford              4:12.89  
 18  1848 Nelson, Andrew         Syracuse               4:13.27  
 19  1269 Geoghegan, Will        Dartmouth              4:13.59  
 20  2916 smith, Chayce          Unattached             4:13.79  
 21  1616 Brunelle, Corey        Providence             4:14.18  
 22  1721 Zayer, Nasser          Rider                  4:14.25  
 23  1353 Golato, Andrew         Haverford              4:14.33  
 24  1754 Houghtalen, Andrew     Sacred Heart           4:14.50  
 25   937 DeSalvo, David         Adelphi                4:14.76  
 26  1874 Rose, Connor           Tufts                  4:14.85  
 27  1119 Dundas, Taylor         Brandeis               4:14.97  
 28  1040 Garn, Jesse            Binghamton             4:15.24  
 29  1686 McCloskey, Conor       RIC                    4:15.41  
 30  1799 Gazzeloni, Julian      Southern Mai           4:15.57  
 31  1053 Ugolino, Andrew        Binghamton             4:15.73  
 32  1950 LeBlanc, Joshua        Unat-New Hav           4:15.77  
 33  1549 Kramer, Dan            New Balance            4:15.94  
 34   976 Keebler, Michael       Baa                    4:16.43  
 35  1145 Sukeforth, Andrew      Bridgewater            4:16.47  
 36  1462 Bullock, Justin        MIT                    4:16.84  
 37   972 Emerson, Dave          Baa                    4:16.91  
 38  1461 Baranov, Karl          MIT                    4:16.94  
 39  1634 Benzaid, Younes        Queensboroug           4:17.15  
 40  1453 Schaaf, Wilder         Middlebury             4:18.45  
 41  1847 Murray, Justin         Syracuse               4:18.57  
 42  1553 Mainwaring, Philip     New Balance            4:18.71  
 43  1864 Haney, Sam             Tufts                  4:18.90  
 44  1328 McNamara, Brian        GBTC                   4:19.13  
 45  1064 Ferris, Timothy        Boston Colle           4:19.65  
 46  1368 Unger, TJ              Hfc Striders           4:20.07  
 47  2925 Woop, Matthew          Unattached             4:20.52  
 48  1941 Pare, Ben              Umass Lowell           4:21.18  
 49  1552 Lyons, Colin           New Balance            4:21.33  
 50  1174 Hammett, Greg          Central Mass           4:21.70  
 51  1509 Leight, Alex           Monmouth               4:22.32  
 52  1439 Krathwohl, Greg        Middlebury             4:22.37  
 53  1492 Berger, David          Monmouth               4:22.48  
 54   984 Barron, Nick           Bates                  4:22.60  
 55  1626 McCormack, Phelan      Providence             4:22.87  
 56  1484 Trimble, Logan         MIT                    4:22.98  
 57  1095 Lee, Colin             Boston U.              4:23.00  
 58   935 Bader, Gregory         Adelphi                4:23.77  
 59  1655 Coogan, Corey          Rhode Island           4:23.92  
 60  1568 Dunham, Matthew        New Haven              4:24.50  
 61   943 Reilly, Christophe     Adelphi                4:24.55  
 62  1890 Uruci, Xhulio          Umass Boston           4:24.57  
 63  1477 Paez, Ricardo          MIT                    4:24.72  
 64  1468 Hannon, Kyle           MIT                    4:24.79  
 65  2993 Ravitz, Ben            Unattached             4:25.33  
 66  1307 Loonan, Corey          Flying Jacka           4:25.45  
 67  1652 Bloom, James           Rhode Island           4:25.46  
 68  2957 Zayac, Andrew          WPI                    4:25.56  
 69  1917 Adams, Brendan         Umass Lowell           4:25.93  
 70  1925 Donovan, Brian         Umass Lowell           4:26.04  
 71  1475 McKenna, Jay           MIT                    4:27.56  
 72  1480 Safai, Eric            MIT                    4:28.45  
 73  1500 Dalzell, Dakota        Monmouth               4:29.04  
 74  1935 Kusch, Christian       Umass Lowell           4:29.07  
 75  1386 Casiglio, Kyle         Lesley                 4:29.38  
 76  1725 Picciotto, Bryan       Roberts Wesl           4:29.53  
 77  1084 Wolff, Brian           Boston Colle           4:29.74  
 78  1768 Morin, Aleksandr       Sacred Heart           4:30.23  
 78  1832 Chegwidden, Joe        St. Thomas A           4:30.23  
 80  1559 Weider, James          New Balance            4:30.29  
 81  1135 Giberti, Mike          Bridgewater            4:30.42  
 82  1839 Bubniak, Joseph        Syracuse               4:30.73  
 83  2920 Vento, Stephen         Unattached             4:31.36  
 84  1076 Newhouse, James        Boston Colle           4:31.86  
 85  1729 Kates, Sunil           Roxbury CC             4:32.33  
 86  1126 Rosenbach, Michael     Brandeis               4:32.61  
 87  1112 Waterman, Tom          Boston U.              4:33.28  
 88  1598 Harrington, Justin     Plattsburgh            4:33.52  
 89  1399 Fitzsimons, Ryan       Marist                 4:33.73  
 90  1060 Constantine, Shane     Boston Colle           4:34.95  
 91  1327 Lowe, Chris            GBTC                   4:35.03  
 92  1062 Estevez, Jose          Boston Colle           4:35.42  
 93  1108 Solomon, Matt          Boston U.              4:35.44  
 94   950 Gatundu, Peter         American Int           4:35.56  
 95  1505 Grossman, Eric         Monmouth               4:35.68  
 96  2910 Ryan, John             Unattached             4:35.85  
 97  1423 Rynkowski, Patt        McCann Harri           4:36.01  
 98  1099 McKeon, John           Boston U.              4:36.08  
 99  1182 Hall, Geoffrey         Cobleskill             4:36.12  
100  1310 Armstrong, Stephen     GBTC                   4:36.15  
101  1736 Bezner, Ryan           Sacred Heart           4:36.68  
102  1027 Quentin, Tom           Bentley                4:37.44  
103  1072 Mahoney, Michael       Boston Colle           4:38.05  
104  1905 Karstunen, Eric        Umass Dartmo           4:38.38  
105  1196 Dikeman, Samson        St Rose                4:38.41  
106  1793 Piispanen, Davin       Siena                  4:38.52  
107  1385 Bulger, Max            Lesley                 4:39.09  
108  1786 Bennett, Devin         Siena                  4:39.25  
109   344 Mutinda, Titus         Unattached             4:39.64  
110  1924 Donlon, William        Umass Lowell           4:39.68  
111  1575 Nohelty, Timothy       New Haven              4:40.78  
112  1831 Buell, Matt            St. Thomas A           4:41.75  
113  1320 Greenspan, Adam        GBTC                   4:42.00  
114  1223 Gallant, Colin         Conn College           4:42.32  
115   954 Kiprono, Daniel        American Int           4:42.44  
116  1594 Douglas, Ryan          Plattsburgh            4:43.54  
117  1224 Gitkind, Matt          Conn College           4:45.33  
118  1783 Gonnella, Mathew       Saint Anselm           4:45.41  
119  1226 Green, Brenner         Conn College           4:46.09  
120  1722 Brown, Kevin           Roberts Wesl           4:47.19  
121  1763 Mangi, Keaton          Sacred Heart           4:47.37  
122  1026 Primes, Mike           Bentley                4:47.39  
123  1234 McAllister, Hoitt      Conn College           4:48.24  
124  1805 Tinker, Colton         Southern Mai           4:48.50  
125  1227 Joyce, Michael         Conn College           4:48.55  
126  1422 Reynolds, Christop     McCann Harri           4:49.30  
127  2919 Van Dyke, Jon          Unattached             4:49.33  
128  1792 Latterner, Tim         Siena                  4:49.91  
129  1169 Marino, Benjamin       CC Rhode Isl           4:55.10  
130  1238 Ramos, Ben             Conn College           4:56.31  
131  1228 Kinha, Amit            Conn College           4:57.62  
132  1231 Martinsky, Billy       Conn College           4:58.95  
133  1332 Wang, Bo               GBTC                   4:59.36  
134  1489 Apgar, Todd            Monmouth               5:01.03  
135  1316 Cordaro, Kevin         GBTC                   5:03.14  
136  1648 McQuaid, Owen          Regis                  5:06.82  
137  2902 Pollutro, Jason        Unattached             5:09.08  
138  1387 Church, Jordan         Lesley                 5:15.00  
139  1217 Beling, Jeff           Conn College           5:30.27  
 --  2929 nganga, amos           Westchester                DNF  
 --  1966 Channon, Dominic       Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1272 Miner, Matt            Dartmouth                  DNF  
 --  1998 O'Leary, Nicholas      Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2968 Laemel, Ryan           Yale                   8:30.37  
  2  1047 Michaels, Cal          Binghamton             8:31.07  
  3  1838 Bennison, Andy         Syracuse               8:31.37  
  4  1877 Wallis, Ben            Tufts                  8:36.10  
  5  1548 Jackson, Braxton       New Balance            8:36.73  
  6  1867 Marks, Kyle            Tufts                  8:37.00  
  7  2977 Thwaites, Matt         Yale                   8:38.18  
  8  1851 Silenieks, Juris       Syracuse               8:39.04  
  9   991 Hannan, Tully          Bates                  8:39.12  
 10  1513 Mulligan, Ryan         Monmouth               8:39.24  
 11  1482 Serene, Stephen        MIT                    8:40.02  
 12  1309 Trueb, Curtis          Frisky Bear            8:40.14  
 13  1556 Norton, Paul           New Balance            8:40.83  
 14  1048 Papastrat, Vasili      Binghamton             8:40.96  
 15  1122 Kramer, Alex           Brandeis               8:40.96  
 16   956 Mee, James             American Int           8:41.37  
 17  1039 Gaetani, Anthony       Binghamton             8:41.51  
 18  1312 Bedoya, David          GBTC                   8:41.56  
 19  2973 Richardson, Miles      Yale                   8:41.72  
 20  1488 Xie, Benjamin          MIT                    8:42.03  
 21  1724 Hussey, Matt           Roberts Wesl           8:42.22  
 22  1378 Widzgowski, Ryan       Keene State            8:43.05  
 23  1245 Berkow, Stan           Cptc New Bal           8:43.66  
 24  1070 Lucas, Richard         Boston Colle           8:43.93  
 25  1005 Wortham, Andrew        Bates                  8:44.23  
 26  1037 Frost, Collin          Binghamton             8:44.31  
 27  1413 Posch, Billy           Marist                 8:44.69  
 28  1050 Santos, Jason          Binghamton             8:47.47  
 29  1558 Vega, Kerwin           New Balance            8:48.20  
 30  1396 Dorset, Ian            Marist                 8:48.77  
 31  1474 Mattocks, Benjamin     MIT                    8:48.85  
 32  1869 McLaughlin, Brian      Tufts                  8:48.95  
 33   939 Dolan, Connor          Adelphi                8:49.33  
 34   940 Ortega, Angel          Adelphi                8:50.09  
 35   998 Sampson, Christian     Bates                  8:50.50  
 36   959 Phillips, Jason        American Int           8:51.47  
 37  2928 Williams, Geoffrey     Westchester            8:51.87  
 38  1922 Cioe, Matthew          Umass Lowell           8:53.49  
 39  1560 Welch, Nick            New Balance            8:53.99  
 40  1926 Donovan, Padriac       Umass Lowell           8:54.48  
 41  1713 O'Neill, Corey         Rider                  8:54.85  
 42  1414 Salek, Nick            Marist                 8:55.04  
 43  1790 Gregg, Brendan         Siena                  8:55.47  
 44  1088 Galasso, Terence       Boston U.              8:55.49  
 45  1323 Haringa, Matthew       GBTC                   8:56.75  
 46  1085 Caputo, Michael        Boston U.              8:56.81  
 47  1377 Stevens, George        Keene State            8:56.94  
 48  1700 Cornell, Evan          Rider                  8:56.99  
 49   996 Pearsall, Graham       Bates                  8:57.38  
 50  1610 Shearer, Adam          Plattsburgh            8:58.70  
 51  1045 Johnson, Matt          Binghamton             8:59.83  
 52  2703 Mercurio, Chris        Boston U.              9:00.70  
 53  1788 Egan, Ryan             Siena                  9:00.76  
 54  1927 Favulli, Chris         Umass Lowell           9:01.10  
 55  2961 Harrison, Tom          Yale                   9:02.13  
 56  1829 Tompkins, Aaron        St. Lawrence           9:02.30  
 57  1554 Murner, Dan            New Balance            9:02.98  
 58  1827 Smolensky, Scott       St. Lawrence           9:03.26  
 59  1811 Calderwood, Alex       St. Lawrence           9:04.17  
 60  1698 Caceres, Ariel         Rider                  9:04.42  
 61  1403 Hughes, Nick           Marist                 9:04.80  
 62  1033 Witherell, Tom         Bentley                9:08.66  
 63  1787 Donnelly, Ian          Siena                  9:09.75  
 64   987 Creedon, Michael       Bates                  9:11.13  
 65  1241 Wright, Douglas        Conn College           9:11.74  
 66  1500 Dalzell, Dakota        Monmouth               9:12.62  
 67  1189 wild, adam             Cobleskill             9:13.30  
 68  1904 Jordan, Christophe     Umass Dartmo           9:17.79  
 69  1390 Brown, Ryan            Marist                 9:20.15  
 70  1392 Clausen, Mike          Marist                 9:21.47  
 71  1894 Bernazzani, Scott      Umass Dartmo           9:22.65  
 72  1791 Grudev, Nick           Siena                  9:27.62  
 73  1737 Britton, Justin        Sacred Heart           9:33.42  
 74  1406 Lappas, Tommy          Marist                 9:39.03  
 75  1777 Seidl, Colin           Sacred Heart           9:46.01  
 --  1774 Phillips, Stephen      Sacred Heart               DNF  
 --  1929 Habib, Connor          Umass Lowell               DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1371 Korir, Leonard         Iona                   7:54.59  
  2  1054 van Ingen, Erik        Binghamton             7:56.21  
  3  1370 Goose, Mitch           Iona                   7:58.11  
  4   974 Harvey, Brian          Baa                    7:59.76  
  5  2903 Proctor, David         Unattached             8:02.24  
  6  1155 Lowry, Dan             Brown                  8:02.40  
  7  1369 Bayley, Matt           Iona                   8:04.59  
  8   982 Ritchie, Tim           Baa                    8:05.48  
  9  1843 Hehir, Martin          Syracuse               8:06.63  
 10  1628 Quinn, Shane           Providence             8:06.73  
 11   961 Rop, Glarius           American Int           8:09.39  
 12  1212 Merber, Kyle           Columbia               8:10.74  
 13  1994 Marshall, Lamont       Unattached             8:11.95  
 14  2962 Hillas, Tim            Yale                   8:12.55  
 15  1969 Combs, Andrew          Unattached             8:14.22  
 16  1557 Sorgato, Andrea        New Balance            8:14.32  
 17  1960 Barry, Dan             GBTC                   8:14.52  
 18  1279 Shaw, Ethan            Dartmouth              8:15.55  
 19   977 Lutz, Justin           Baa                    8:15.86  
 20  1844 Kamyszek, Reed         Syracuse               8:17.75  
 21   970 Ashe, Eric             Baa                    8:20.36  
 22  1850 Robinson, Corey        Syracuse               8:21.12  
 23  1271 Kenimer, Brad          Dartmouth              8:23.58  
 24  1845 Medrano, Tito          Syracuse               8:23.77  
 25  1096 MacPherson, Craig      Boston U.              8:24.51  
 26  1954 Lowry, Jace            Unat-Syracus           8:24.77  
 27  1282 Sterling, Henry        Dartmouth              8:24.86  
 28  1719 Soroko, Mike           Rider                  8:24.92  
 29  1740 Connelly, Christop     Sacred Heart           8:24.94  
 30  1247 Kenworthy, John        Cptc New Bal           8:25.05  
 31  1049 Quinn, Adam            Binghamton             8:26.91  
 32  1620 Hillery, Liam          Providence             8:27.68  
 33  2966 Kirtner, Sam           Yale                   8:28.94  
 34  1177 Zillmann, Ryan         Citius New Y           8:29.81  
 35  1163 Twardowski, Scott      Bryant                 8:30.16  
 36   979 McCalmon, Ryan         Baa                    8:32.57  
 37  1947 Wilson, Greg           Umass Lowell           8:33.95  
 38  1407 Lipari, Tom            Marist                 8:38.98  
 39  1280 Shoemaker, Jake        Dartmouth              8:39.49  
 40  2972 Richards, Nathan       Yale                   8:40.14  
 41  1495 Bowen, Khari           Monmouth               8:45.72  
 42  1158 Busby, Ryan            Bryant                 8:58.15  
 --  1555 Murray, Kyle           New Balance                DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   944 Murdock, Steve         adidas/Movin          14:06.54  
  2  1373 Soderberg, Alexand     Iona                  14:07.07  
  3  1454 Schmidt, Michael       Middlebury            14:10.30  
  4  1213 Murphy, Mike           Columbia              14:11.18  
  5  1359 Schilit, Jordan        Haverford             14:12.77  
  6  1937 MacDonald, Angus       Umass Lowell          14:14.45  
  7  1089 Gibson, Robert         Boston U.             14:14.85  
  8  1944 Veiga, Jeff            Umass Lowell          14:15.97  
  9  1849 Palmer, Andrew         Syracuse              14:21.28  
 10  1265 Doherty, Adam          Dartmouth             14:21.72  
 11  1170 Alexander, Sam         Central Conn          14:26.02  
 12  1268 Gault, Jon             Dartmouth             14:27.09  
 13  1313 Bonner, Brennan        GBTC                  14:27.51  
 14   971 Chorney, David         Baa                   14:30.84  
 15  1171 Hunt, Craig            Central Conn          14:31.13  
 16  1841 Dupont, Pat            Syracuse              14:32.07  
 17  1842 Geoghegan, Patrick     Syracuse              14:37.88  
 18  1428 Davies, Jack           Middlebury            14:39.93  
 19  1967 Christian, Will        Unattached            14:40.33  
 20  1275 O'Sullivan, Dylan      Dartmouth             14:40.95  
 21  1363 Stadler, Chris         Haverford             14:42.15  
 22  1621 Hopkins, Jonathan      Providence            14:45.43  
 23   980 Mish, Brad             Baa                   14:45.49  
 24  1232 Mavrovic, Alex         Conn College          14:45.67  
 25  1362 Sokas, Brian           Haverford             14:45.75  
 26  1852 Squeri, Jon            Syracuse              14:46.88  
 27  1356 Kissin, Peter          Haverford             14:47.54  
 28  1361 Sohail, Faraz          Haverford             14:47.86  
 29  1364 Sturner, Andrew        Haverford             14:48.51  
 30  1229 LeDuc, Michael         Conn College          14:48.82  
 31   989 Graboys, Noah          Bates                 14:50.27  
 32  1469 Harper, Daniel         MIT                   14:50.81  
 33  1276 Pierce, Matthew        Dartmouth             14:52.11  
 34  1288 Bunker, Michael        Dirigo RC             14:52.24  
 35  1623 Malnatti, Eric         Providence            14:52.33  
 36  1703 Donohue, Sean          Rider                 14:53.27  
 37  1846 Molke, Robert          Syracuse              14:53.89  
 38  1409 Moss, Joel             Marist                14:54.57  
 39   978 Markowitz, Jared       Baa                   14:56.21  
 40  1854 Whelan, Joseph         Syracuse              14:56.23  
 41  1419 Walshak, Ken           Marist                14:59.68  
 42   941 Panetta, James         Adelphi               15:01.33  
 43  1702 Dentino, Anthony       Rider                 15:03.11  
 44  1440 Lee, Anthony           Middlebury            15:10.83  
 45  1612 Ali, Ahmed             Providence            15:16.19  
 46  1420 Griffin, Will          McCann Harri          15:18.46  
 47  1806 Vallo, John            Southern Mai          15:19.28  
 48  1855 Wilson, David          Syracuse              15:24.40  
 49  1709 McCullough, Sean       Rider                 15:34.55  
 --  2926 Sanca, Ruben           Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1306 Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St          14:56.61  
  2  1314 Breen, Edward          GBTC                  14:56.63  
  3  1146 Wahome, Stephen        Bridgewater           14:57.29  
  4  1066 Glover, James          Boston Colle          14:57.50  
  5  1472 Leung, Allen           MIT                   14:58.00  
  6  1374 Hoyt, Kevin            Keene State           15:01.07  
  7  1336 Lang, Brian            GMAA                  15:01.23  
  8  1014 Drago, John            Bentley               15:01.33  
  9  1059 Chougule, Akash        Boston Colle          15:01.70  
 10   994 Martin, Michael        Bates                 15:02.96  
 11  1079 Shannon, Jack          Boston Colle          15:04.54  
 12  1351 Bregman, Avi           Haverford             15:05.34  
 13  1013 Dextradeur, Rob        Bentley               15:06.85  
 14  1375 Paquette, Thomas       Keene State           15:11.60  
 15  1175 Rich, Patrick          Central Mass          15:14.12  
 16   985 Chebot, Ben            Bates                 15:14.59  
 17  1603 Millar, Ryan           Plattsburgh           15:17.05  
 18  1507 Hartnett, Sean         Monmouth              15:17.11  
 19  1354 Haneman, Pat           Haverford             15:23.62  
 20  1220 Dermody, Patrick       Conn College          15:27.17  
 21  1705 Hackmeister, Billy     Rider                 15:28.19  
 22  1764 Marcello, Richard      Sacred Heart          15:29.44  
 23  1604 Mitchell, Josh         Plattsburgh           15:30.10  
 24  1802 Neuts, Erich           Southern Mai          15:30.11  
 25  1142 Phipps, David          Bridgewater           15:31.37  
 26  1415 Scrudato, Ryan         Marist                15:32.37  
 27  1179 Cashin, Conor          Cobleskill            15:32.88  
 28  1411 O'Sullivan, Kevin      Marist                15:34.65  
 29  1029 Robinson, Craig        Bentley               15:35.54  
 30  1987 Julia, Jaime           Unattached            15:35.88  
 31  1397 Eid, Mohamed           Marist                15:36.05  
 32  1197 Gargaro, Daniel        St Rose               15:36.99  
 33  1416 Tampellini, Justin     Marist                15:37.36  
 34  1248 Rickert, Brendan       Cptc New Bal          15:40.87  
 35  1319 Feldman, Will          GBTC                  15:43.44  
 36  1551 Lounsbury, Dan         New Balance           15:45.65  
 37  2914 Schneider, Marcus      Unattached            15:46.22  
 38  1600 Martin, Chris          Plattsburgh           15:47.42  
 39  1056 Gendron, Steve         Boston Athle          15:47.74  
 40  1402 Hild, Billy            Marist                15:49.05  
 41  2941 Brodin, Josh           WPI                   15:49.64  
 42  2949 Hollinger, Robert      WPI                   15:50.71  
 43  1835 Galonski, Mike         St. Thomas A          15:51.00  
 44   934 Abrams, Brendan        Adelphi               15:57.95  
 45  1003 Whitney, Ken           Bates                 15:59.66  
 46  1400 Gorski, Rob            Marist                16:00.83  
 47  1546 Fidler, Dan            New Balance           16:01.74  
 48  1607 Schram, Mike           Plattsburgh           16:04.35  
 49  1190 Brown, Edmund          St Rose               16:04.37  
 50  1862 Eisenberg-Guyot, J     Tufts                 16:09.81  
 51  1308 Cusick, Francis        Flynn Runnin          16:14.30  
 52  1073 Malloy, Gregory        Boston Colle          16:14.83  
 53  2922 Walker, Matthew        Unattached            16:15.03  
 54  1591 Biondi, James          Plattsburgh           16:15.76  
 55  1795 Beede, Briar           Southern Mai          16:17.94  
 56  1193 Costanzo, Dominick     St Rose               16:19.98  
 57  1410 Nicoletti, Michael     Marist                16:30.32  
 58  1798 Fournier, Andrew       Southern Mai          16:31.73  
 59  1438 Jones, Charlie         Middlebury            16:36.67  
 60  1638 Merced, Zachary        Queensboroug          16:45.13  
 61  1452 Satterfield, Derek     Middlebury            16:51.78  
 62  1144 Sousa, Jeff            Bridgewater           16:59.14  
 63  1143 Rutledge, Dan          Bridgewater           17:15.98  
 64  1635 Coba, David            Queensboroug          17:55.85  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1302 Moussa, Dembele        Essex CC                  7.86q  1 
  2  2987 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc              7.90q  1 
  3  1757 Jean-Louis, Berton     Sacred Heart              8.14q  1 
  4  1955 aina, colin            Unattached                8.17q  5 
  5  1706 Hightower, David       Rider                     8.18q  2 
  6  1776 Rosado, Jeremy         Sacred Heart              8.19q  1 
  7  1176 braithwaite, rolst     central park              8.23q  1 
  8  1650 Bardhan, Shaikat       Rhode Island              8.38q  2 
  9  1671 Seaton, Wayne          Rhode Island              8.39   1 
 10  1038 Fuca, Jesse            Binghamton                8.42   3 
 11  1957 Allen, Sheldon         Unattached                8.47   1 
 12  1137 Horan, Matthew         Bridgewater               8.54   2 
 13  1425 Chu, Kevin             Middlebury                8.55   2 
 14  1711 Millemann, Matthew     Rider                     8.59   4 
 15  2945 Forrest, Timothy       WPI                       8.64   3 
 16  1266 Evanter, Jacob         Dartmouth                 8.67   2 
 17  1697 Burroughs, James       Rider                     8.69   1 
 18  1287 Yoder, Sam             Dartmouth                 8.72   4 
 19  1329 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                      8.73   4 
 20  1712 Moore, Ron             Rider                     8.80   3 
 21  1630 Reid, Phil             Providence                8.81   5 
 22  2946 Giambarresi, Jay       WPI                       8.84   6 
 23   990 Haeuser, Anthony       Bates                     8.87   3 
 24  1211 Thompson, Kyle         St Rose                   8.88   5 
 25   995 McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                     8.88   3 
 26  1828 Spalik, Justin         St. Lawrence              8.89   3 
 27  2965 Kemp, Daniel           Yale                      8.90   4 
 28  1464 Duncavage, Joshua      MIT                       8.93   4 
 29  1347 Moan, Tim              Harvard                   8.94   4 
 30  1525 Dilworth, Jevoyan      Monroe Colle              8.95   5 
 31  1930 Houldsworth, Tyler     Umass Lowell              9.00   3 
 32  2788 Arsenault, Sam         Boston U.                 9.01   2 
 33  2978 Udeh, Nnamdi           Yale                      9.01   6 
 34  1899 Culverhouse, Kaino     Umass Dartmo              9.04   5 
 35  1345 Galoozis, Caleb        Harvard                   9.05   6 
 36  1815 Fredericks, Jacob      St. Lawrence              9.06   6 
 37  1593 Depo, Ben              Plattsburgh               9.08   5 
 38  1270 Gilson, Brett          Dartmouth                 9.09   4 
 39  1728 Germain, David         Roxbury CC                9.11   6 
 40  1751 Ford, Thomas           Sacred Heart              9.14   3 
 41  1281 Sparling, Grant        Dartmouth                 9.17   4 
 42  1455 Shortsleeve, Taylo     Middlebury                9.19   5 
 43  1682 Forbes, Jarell         RIC                       9.21   2 
 44  1731 Mascary, Moravia       Roxbury CC                9.28   6 
 45  1195 DaCosta, Howard        St Rose                   9.28   7 
 46  1906 Killilea, William      Umass Dartmo              9.51   7 
 47  1592 Choi, Alex             Plattsburgh               9.64   7 
 48  1240 Smoot, Dan             Conn College              9.71   7 
 49  1563 Cheek, MacArthur       New Haven                 9.81   5 
 50  1184 Manley, Jacob          Cobleskill               10.01   7 
 51  1991 King, Kenneth          Unattached               10.25   2 
 52  1180 Drake, Taylor          Cobleskill               10.63   7 
 --  1951 Gattereau, Craig       Unat-Roxbury                DQ   6 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1302 Moussa, Dembele        Essex CC                  7.95  
  2  1955 aina, colin            Unattached                8.01  
  3  1757 Jean-Louis, Berton     Sacred Heart              8.04  
  4  1776 Rosado, Jeremy         Sacred Heart              8.09  
  5  1706 Hightower, David       Rider                     8.21  
  6  1650 Bardhan, Shaikat       Rhode Island              8.26  
  7  1176 braithwaite, rolst     central park              8.34  
 --  2987 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc               DNF  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:09.31   1 
     1) 2986 Phillip, Isaiah            2) 2983 Gordon, Lalonde           
     3) 2980 beauvais, alie             4) 2988 Summers, Quentin          
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:09.39   1 
     1) 1918 Bencheikh, Ryad            2) 1919 Bennett, Craig            
     3) 1946 White, Evan                4) 1948 Wundt, Jeffrey            
  3 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:13.78   1 
     1) 1110 Vitale, Stephen            2) 1106 Ross, Stuart              
     3) 1094 Latty, Tewado              4) 1107 Senick, Joel              
  4 Nj-Ny Track Club  'A'                               3:15.72   2 
     1) 1585 Reid, Nicholas             2) 1583 James, Jamaal             
     3) 1580 Emrani, Dustin             4) 1581 Gagnon, Brian             
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:16.61   2 
     1) 1653 Boonham, Victor            2) 1666 Lakeman, Ben              
     3) 1671 Seaton, Wayne              4) 1657 Davidson, Anthony         
  6 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:16.75   1 
     1) 1317 Engel, Alexander           2) 1330 Tirella, Christian        
     3) 1326 Lane, Warren               4) 1325 Kennedy, David            
  7 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:18.55   2 
     1) 1490 Aquino, Aaron              2) 1515 Oluyadi, Bayaan           
     3) 1496 Boyd, Ben                  4) 1512 Marques, Jon              
  8 Rider  'A'                                          3:18.59   1 
     1) 1693 Baptiste, Wilvenson        2) 1695 Brown, Dave               
     3) 1694 Breen, Michael             4) 1720 Wesh, Greg                
  9 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:19.14   3 
     1) 1257 Bishop, Jalil              2) 1285 Woiwode, Joseph           
     3) 1261 Crowley, Kevin             4) 1259 Bryant, Evan              
 10 Yale  'A'                                           3:19.17   3 
     1) 2958 Bieszard, Matt             2) 2974 Rowe, William             
     3) 2979 Van Meter, Clifford        4) 2967 Kranjac, Mario            
 11 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.55   3 
     1) 1081 Stuart, Joseph             2) 1071 MacDonald, Kellen         
     3) 1075 Nelson, Kyle               4) 1067 Hennessy, Jack            
 12 Tufts  'A'                                          3:19.56   2 
     1) 1863 Goins, Francis             2) 1866 Lee, Vinnie               
     3) 1859 Beutler, Graham            4) 1865 Lange Vagle, Daniel       
 13 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:20.58   5 
     1) 1658 DePrimo, Angelo            2) 1672 Shears, Daniel            
     3) 1656 Cook, Michael              4) 1678 Young, Jalen              
 14 Wpi  'A'                                            3:20.61   3 
     1) 2942 Collins, Joey              2) 2953 Morette, Kyle             
     3) 2948 Holliday, Austin           4) 2950 Kocienski, Stephen        
 15 Mit  'B'                                            3:21.69   5 
     1) 1483 Singer-Clark, Tyler        2) 1463 Diamantoni, Nicholas      
     3) 1470 Jurewicz, Jacob            4) 1464 Duncavage, Joshua         
 16 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:21.77   5 
     1) 1051 Schnabl, Karl              2) 1046 McCormick, Jesse          
     3) 1044 Jennings, Mike             4) 1034 Al-Doori, Zaid            
 17 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:22.81   4 
     1) 1342 Kelly, Thomas              2) 1341 Keba, Nick                
     3) 1343 VanDenHengel, Matt         4) 1339 Adams, Anthony            
 18 Haverford  'A'                                      3:23.18   6 
     1) 1355 Keny, Gebby                2) 1353 Golato, Andrew            
     3) 1352 Callon, Sam                4) 1360 Schoch, Tim               
 19 Mit  'A'                                            3:23.59   4 
     1) 1467 Gager, Mac                 2) 1478 Parker, Samuel            
     3) 1471 Kiggins, Chadd             4) 1473 Marx, Patrick             
 20 Ric  'A'                                            3:23.73   3 
     1) 1679 Amado, Craig               2) 1683 Gomes, Aleno              
     3) 1682 Forbes, Jarell             4) 1688 Norris, Blest             
 21 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:23.75   6 
     1) 1878 Abdulkadir, Hamza          2) 1886 Morales, Henry            
     3) 1883 Kerin, John                4) 1887 Nasso, Kebba              
 22 Bryant  'A'                                         3:23.82   4 
     1) 1159 Douglas, Nicholas          2) 1160 Louine, Kevin             
     3) 1161 Monteiro, Anthony          4) 1162 Reid, Kyle                
 23 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:24.19   4 
     1) 1382 Rose, Lehkem               2) 1383 Stewart, Rohan            
     3) 1384 White, Kerone              4) 1381 Pierre-Louis, Ruben       
 24 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:24.53   7 
     1) 952 Jean, Emmanuel              2) 951 Horstman, Jonathan         
     3) 963 Torres, Jared               4) 964 Wielblad, Jhon             
 25 Monmouth  'B'                                       3:25.81   6 
     1) 1514 Navarro, Geoff             2) 1503 Drake, Mike               
     3) 1491 Barbadoro, Jake            4) 1502 DiBianca, Joe             
 26 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:26.13   6 
     1) 1821 May, James                 2) 1814 Fisher, Andy              
     3) 1824 Roberts, Jarell            4) 1822 McNichol, Adam            
 27 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:27.12   7 
     1) 1892 Arneaud, Gerald            2) 1898 Costa, Kyle               
     3) 1913 Switaj, Zach               4) 1902 Hinthorne, Matt           
 28 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:27.60   8 
     1) 1447 Parker, Fritz              2) 1437 Jan, Jason                
     3) 1426 Cornacchione, Louis        4) 1435 Hetzler, Peter            
 29 Bates  'A'                                          3:27.78   5 
     1) 986 Corcoran, Peter             2) 1001 Stansel, John             
     3) 984 Barron, Nick                4) 992 LePage, James              
 30 Boston College  'B'                                 3:28.44   4 
     1) 1077 Noss, Bradley              2) 1061 Daly, Patrick             
     3) 1068 Lakkis, Nahed              4) 1082 Tripodi, Anthony          
 31 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:28.58   7 
     1) 1641 Sawaneh, Momodou           2) 2783 Tannis, Kaydon            
     3) 1639 Parkenson, Jovanni         4) 1637 Kassim, Awwal             
 32 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:28.81   7 
     1) 1605 Pageau, Jason              2) 1597 Garren, Josh              
     3) 1602 Mercer, Kevin              4) 1599 Kent, Trevor              
 33 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:31.46   5 
     1) 1759 Kosis, Kevin               2) 1734 Arena, Nicholas           
     3) 1758 Jennings, Colby            4) 1750 Flanagan, Jeffrey         
 34 Bentley  'A'                                        3:31.87   8 
     1) 1008 Carton, Bryan              2) 1021 Maffiolini, Steve         
     3) 1016 Gauthier, Andrew           4) 1023 Nelson, Mark              
 35 Bates  'B'                                          3:34.92   7 
     1) 990 Haeuser, Anthony            2) 1002 Wainman, Eric             
     3) 987 Creedon, Michael            4) 1006 Yangani, Festus           
 36 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:36.50   8 
     1) 1756 Jackson, Drayke            2) 1735 Benesch, Jeffrey          
     3) 1744 Duhamel, Tyler             4) 1775 Polis, Scott              
 37 Conn College  'A'                                   3:38.81   8 
     1) 1239 Rathkey, Ian               2) 1218 Boudreau, Matt            
     3) 1222 Fellows, Aaron             4) 1236 Phaneuf, Geoff            
 38 Boston U.  'B'                                      3:41.35   8 
     1) 1095 Lee, Colin                 2) 1098 Marriott, Zach            
     3) 1099 McKeon, John               4) 1108 Solomon, Matt             
 -- Umass Lowell  'B'                                       DNF   2 
     1) 1938 O'Brien, Casey             2) 1943 Regan, Timothy            
     3) 1921 Brown, David               4) 1936 Lewis, Keith              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:49.84  
     1) 1754 Houghtalen, Andrew         2) 1761 Lyhne, Matthew            
     3) 1772 Peterson, Patrick          4) 1760 Lusignan, Jeffrey         
  2 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:51.94  
     1) 2705 Antivo, Jeremy             2) 962 Stephenson, Dennis         
     3) 953 Johnson, Curtis             4) 961 Rop, Glarius               
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:09.19  
     1) 1493 Bernardo, Mark             2) 1491 Barbadoro, Jake           
     3) 1517 Ramirez, Dan               4) 1516 Palmer, Ford              
  4 Boston College  'A'                                10:10.19  
     1) 1063 Fedor, Collin              2) 1061 Daly, Patrick             
     3) 1064 Ferris, Timothy            4) 1074 McConaughy, Joseph        
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                                10:14.76  
     1) 1799 Gazzeloni, Julian          2) 1801 Moore, Jake               
     3) 1800 Manning, Ben               4) 1797 Even, Tim                 
  6 Monmouth  'B'                                      10:21.64  
     1) 1492 Berger, David              2) 1511 MacDonald, Colin          
     3) 1519 Sokolik, John              4) 1495 Bowen, Khari              
  7 New Haven  'A'                                     10:42.03  
     1) 1568 Dunham, Matthew            2) 1576 Reid, Winston             
     3) 1565 Dannenhoffer, Christopher  4) 1575 Nohelty, Timothy          
  8 Queensborough CC  'A'                              10:48.78  
     1) 1634 Benzaid, Younes            2) 1641 Sawaneh, Momodou          
     3) 1632 Alrubaye, Hisham           4) 1638 Merced, Zachary           
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:53.28  
     1) 1830 Andre, Alex                2) 1834 Erazo, George             
     3) 1837 Nicolas, Garvenchy         4) 1831 Buell, Matt               
 10 Umass Boston  'A'                                  10:53.95  
     1) 1883 Kerin, John                2) 1888 Simmons, Norbert          
     3) 1878 Abdulkadir, Hamza          4) 1890 Uruci, Xhulio             
 11 Eliot Track Club  'A'                              10:55.10  
     1) 1292 Fishman, Jayme             2) 1297 Williams, Doug            
     3) 1291 Darien, Andrew             4) 1296 Simpson, Christopher      
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1571 Jeune, Matthew         New Haven                2.04m    6-08.25 
  2  1287 Yoder, Sam             Dartmouth                2.00m    6-06.75 
  3  1256 Birck, Jeremy          Dartmouth               J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4  1114 Wuest, Sam             Boston U.                1.95m    6-04.75 
  4  1318 Fairfield, Corey       GBTC                     1.95m    6-04.75 
  6  1903 Jones, Adam            Umass Dartmo            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6   947 Hall, Nelson           Binghamton              J1.95m    6-04.75 
  8  1058 Bogosian, Jonathan     Boston Colle            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9  1675 Thomas, Rainford       Rhode Island            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9  1936 Lewis, Keith           Umass Lowell            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9  1728 Germain, David         Roxbury CC              J1.95m    6-04.75 
 12  1881 Hart, Tylor            Umass Boston            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 13  1661 Dionne, Matt           Rhode Island             1.90m    6-02.75 
 14  1149 Mende, Adamu           Bronx CC                J1.90m    6-02.75 
 14  1704 Galya, Jonathan        Rider                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
 16  1826 Scott, Mike            St. Lawrence            J1.90m    6-02.75 
 17  2955 Richardson, Trista     WPI                     J1.90m    6-02.75 
 18  1455 Shortsleeve, Taylo     Middlebury              J1.90m    6-02.75 
 19  1884 Lofton, Ervin          Umass Boston             1.85m    6-00.75 
 21  1274 Nollet, Ben            Dartmouth               J1.85m    6-00.75 
 21  1818 Kane, Brian            St. Lawrence            J1.85m    6-00.75 
 21  2997 Nichols, Kevin         Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
 24  1726 Rivera, Gabe           Roberts Wesl            J1.85m    6-00.75 
 25  1608 Scott, Devin           Plattsburgh             J1.80m    5-10.75 
 25  1891 Amado, Aaron           Umass Dartmo            J1.80m    5-10.75 
 27  1185 Mcleod, Grantley       Cobleskill              J1.80m    5-10.75 
 --  1446 Parker, Brian          Middlebury                  NH            
 --  1012 Devletoglou, Nikos     Bentley                     NH            
 --  1775 Polis, Scott           Sacred Heart                NH            
 --  1951 Gattereau, Craig       Unat-Roxbury                DQ            
 --  1953 Johnson, Osawaru       Unat-Roxbury                DQ            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2923 Waszczak, Patrick      Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00  Won Jump-off 4.65m
  2  1996 Meverden, Zachary      Unattached              J4.70m   15-05.00 
  3  1479 Peterson, Nathan       MIT                     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  4  1674 Strawderman, James     Rhode Island             4.55m   14-11.00 
  5  2959 Chandler, Paul         Yale                    J4.55m   14-11.00 
  6  2953 Morette, Kyle          WPI                     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  7  1262 Cyphers, Josh          Dartmouth                4.40m   14-05.25 
  8  1651 Bartlett, Jonathan     Rhode Island            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  8  1087 Farmakidis, Nikola     Boston U.               J4.40m   14-05.25 
  8  1775 Polis, Scott           Sacred Heart            J4.40m   14-05.25 
 11  1270 Gilson, Brett          Dartmouth               J4.40m   14-05.25 
 12  1701 DeFranco, Anthony      Rider                    4.25m   13-11.25 
 13  1113 Weaver, Adam           Boston U.               J4.25m   13-11.25 
 14  1983 Henderson, Shawn       Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
 15  1654 Burandt, Jordan        Rhode Island             4.10m   13-05.25 
 16  1744 Duhamel, Tyler         Sacred Heart            J4.10m   13-05.25 
 17  1934 Kirby, Richard         Umass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50 
 18  1933 King, Garrett          Umass Lowell            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 19  1879 Cole, Kirby            Umass Boston            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 20  1820 Macci, Taylor          St. Lawrence            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 20  1821 May, James             St. Lawrence            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 22  1573 Lambert, Kyle          New Haven               J3.95m   12-11.50 
 23  1204 Murtagh, Michael       St Rose                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 23  1748 Fellegara, Vincent     Sacred Heart             3.70m   12-01.50 
 25  2908 Rubega, Ryan           Unattached              J3.70m   12-01.50 
 --  1105 Rodrigues, Peter       Boston U.                   NH            
 --  1564 Choiniere, Christo     New Haven                   NH            
 --  1195 DaCosta, Howard        St Rose                     NH            
 --  1481 Schreck, Benjamin      MIT                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2923 Waszczak, Patrick      Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
 --  1996 Meverden, Zachary      Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1249 Thomas, Chaz           Cptc New Bal             7.49m   24-07.00 
  2   948 DeJean, Anthony        American Int             7.07m   23-02.50 
  3  1696 Brown, Steven          Rider                    6.94m   22-09.25 
  4  1692 Asare, Perry           Rider                    6.69m   21-11.50 
  5  2788 Arsenault, Sam         Boston U.                6.68m   21-11.00 
  6  1208 Robinson, Robert       St Rose                  6.67m   21-10.75 
  7  1901 Gondre, Phito          Umass Dartmo             6.61m   21-08.25 
  8  2943 DeChristofaro, Wes     WPI                      6.58m   21-07.25 
  9  1057 Adetula, Matt          Boston Colle             6.57m   21-06.75 
 10  1329 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                     6.56m   21-06.25 
 11  1915 Williams, Jonathan     Umass Dartmo             6.53m   21-05.25 
 12  1510 Lewis, Joshua          Monmouth                 6.52m   21-04.75 
 13  1997 Nguidjoi, William      Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50 
 14  1886 Morales, Henry         Umass Boston             6.39m   20-11.75 
 15  1717 Smith, Greg            Rider                    6.34m   20-09.75 
 16  1338 Hibert, Michael        Greater Bost             6.30m   20-08.00 
 17  1825 Samaroo, Jamal         St. Lawrence             6.29m   20-07.75 
 18  1577 Thomas, David          New Haven               J6.29m   20-07.75 
 19  1009 Charter, Anthony       Bentley                  6.15m   20-02.25 
 20  1823 Payton, Christophe     St. Lawrence             5.98m   19-07.50 
 21  1589 Barcomb, Ryan          Plattsburgh              5.96m   19-06.75 
 22  1578 Valilak, Tyler         New Haven                5.94m   19-06.00 
 23  3000 Hinkley, Nat           Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
 24  1751 Ford, Thomas           Sacred Heart             5.86m   19-02.75 
 25  1726 Rivera, Gabe           Roberts Wesl             5.84m   19-02.00 
 26  1093 Kreutzjans, Nichol     Boston U.                5.81m   19-00.75 
 27  1120 Hughes, Kensai         Brandeis                J5.81m   19-00.75 
 28  1593 Depo, Ben              Plattsburgh              5.80m   19-00.50 
 29  1828 Spalik, Justin         St. Lawrence            J5.80m   19-00.50 
 30  1592 Choi, Alex             Plattsburgh              5.77m   18-11.25 
 31  1128 Tran, Viet             Brandeis                 5.76m   18-10.75 
 32  2996 Simpson, John          Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50 
 33  1211 Thompson, Kyle         St Rose                  5.57m   18-03.25 
 34  1681 Diamante, Norman       RIC                      5.55m   18-02.50 
 35  1750 Flanagan, Jeffrey      Sacred Heart             5.31m   17-05.25 
 36  1529 Fernandes, Donel       Monroe Colle             3.70m   12-01.75 
 --  1755 Hutchinson, Brando     Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 --  1264 DeSpenza, Tyrone       Dartmouth                 FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   945 hutcherson, daniel     GBTC                    15.84m   51-11.75 
  2  1696 Brown, Steven          Rider                   14.85m   48-08.75 
  3  1321 Guerrier, Jimm         GBTC                    14.52m   47-07.75 
  4  1911 Perry, Chris           Umass Dartmo            14.41m   47-03.50 
  5  1176 braithwaite, rolst     central park            14.33m   47-00.25 
  6  1679 Amado, Craig           RIC                     14.31m   46-11.50 
  7  1755 Hutchinson, Brando     Sacred Heart           J14.31m   46-11.50 
  8  1997 Nguidjoi, William      Unattached              14.14m   46-04.75 
  9  1692 Asare, Perry           Rider                   14.06m   46-01.50 
 10  1148 Francios, Pierre       Bronx CC                13.86m   45-05.75 
 11  1825 Samaroo, Jamal         St. Lawrence            13.39m   43-11.25 
 12  1100 Mehat, Pavandeep       Boston U.               13.37m   43-10.50 
 13  1756 Jackson, Drayke        Sacred Heart            13.35m   43-09.75 
 14  2943 DeChristofaro, Wes     WPI                     13.20m   43-03.75 
 15  1662 Dworshak, Tor          Rhode Island            13.13m   43-01.00 
 16  1717 Smith, Greg            Rider                   13.09m   42-11.50 
 17  1009 Charter, Anthony       Bentley                 12.99m   42-07.50 
 18  1524 Cotton, Michael        Monroe Colle            12.98m   42-07.00 
 19  1183 Harris, Namib          Cobleskill              12.97m   42-06.75 
 20  1891 Amado, Aaron           Umass Dartmo            12.93m   42-05.25 
 21  1887 Nasso, Kebba           Umass Boston            12.86m   42-02.25 
 22  1903 Jones, Adam            Umass Dartmo            12.66m   41-06.50 
 23  1818 Kane, Brian            St. Lawrence            12.53m   41-01.50 
 24  1128 Tran, Viet             Brandeis                12.32m   40-05.00 
 25  1459 Wong, Silas            Middlebury              12.22m   40-01.25 
 26  1446 Parker, Brian          Middlebury              11.57m   37-11.50 
 --  1541 Walter, Vincent        Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 --  2940 Altshuler, Ben         WPI                       FOUL            
 --  1667 Marini, Joseph         Rhode Island              FOUL            
 --  2911 Samma, Alex            Unattached                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1504 Elardo, Vincent        Monmouth                17.61m   57-09.50 
  2  1561 Langhauser, John       New Balance             17.10m   56-01.25 
  3   997 Pless, David           Bates                   16.72m   54-10.25 
  4  1173 Williams, Rashad       Central Conn            16.27m   53-04.50 
  5  1508 Jeffrey, Errol         Monmouth                15.93m   52-03.25 
  6  1718 Solujich, George       Rider                   15.84m   51-11.75 
  7  1267 Filiano, Dom           Dartmouth               15.80m   51-10.00 
  8  1494 Bernstein, Taylor      Monmouth                15.62m   51-03.00 
  9  1498 Ciccoli, Thomas        Unattached              15.51m   50-10.75 
 10  1140 Mcpherson, Mike        Bridgewater             14.92m   48-11.50 
 11  1673 Snyder, Sam            Rhode Island            14.71m   48-03.25 
 12  1497 Carle, Shane           Monmouth                14.70m   48-02.75 
 13  1779 Troiani, Marc          Sacred Heart            14.25m   46-09.00 
 14  1130 Cawley, Stephan        Bridgewater             14.23m   46-08.25 
 15  1773 Petrucci, Chase        Sacred Heart            14.16m   46-05.50 
 16   988 Enos, Sean             Bates                   14.09m   46-02.75 
 17  1767 Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart            14.01m   45-11.75 
 18  1710 Merino, Jorge          Rider                   13.98m   45-10.50 
 19  1714 Osti, George           Rider                   13.92m   45-08.00 
 20  1916 Yarbough, Robert       Umass Dartmo            13.89m   45-07.00 
 21  1896 Cole, Christopher      Umass Dartmo            13.81m   45-03.75 
 22  1963 Bolduc, Ryan           Unattached              13.74m   45-01.00 
 23  1668 Piscitelli, Andrew     Rhode Island            13.62m   44-08.25 
 24  1092 Knight, Ethan          Boston U.               13.40m   43-11.75 
 25  1533 Kieras, Tautvydas      Monroe Colle            13.35m   43-09.75 
 26  1715 Pozo, Andrew           Rider                   13.34m   43-09.25 
 27  1139 Lavoie, Christian      Bridgewater             13.24m   43-05.25 
 28  1043 Heikkila, Pat          Binghamton              13.20m   43-03.75 
 29  1778 Sheehan, Scott         Sacred Heart            13.02m   42-08.75 
 30  1570 Gosier, Patrick        New Haven               12.99m   42-07.50 
 31  1020 Long, Steven           Bentley                 12.97m   42-06.75 
 32  1909 Lusas, Cody            Umass Dartmo            12.83m   42-01.25 
 33  1939 O'Neil, Devin          Umass Lowell            12.77m   41-10.75 
 34   960 Reynoso, Gustavo       American Int            12.68m   41-07.25 
 35   957 Miller, Brian          American Int            12.61m   41-04.50 
 36  1812 Elysee, Edbiko         St. Lawrence            12.45m   40-10.25 
 37  1611 Zink, Ian              Plattsburgh             12.25m   40-02.25 
 38  1432 Fadairo, Ola           Middlebury              12.14m   39-10.00 
 39  1606 Russo, Anthony         Plattsburgh             12.02m   39-05.25 
 40  2706 Caballero, Joel        American Int            11.94m   39-02.25 
 41  1645 Gionfriddo, Paul       Regis                   11.90m   39-00.50 
 42  1429 Delaney, Marc          Middlebury              11.78m   38-07.75 
 43  1593 Depo, Ben              Plattsburgh             11.55m   37-10.75 
 44  1590 Bennett, Dan           Plattsburgh             11.49m   37-08.50 
 45  1566 Diguglielmo, Charl     New Haven               11.43m   37-06.00 
 46  1485 Umachi, Chinedum       MIT                     11.13m   36-06.25 
 47  1747 Erdos, Joseph          Sacred Heart            10.78m   35-04.50 
 48  1538 Rickets, Nathaniel     Monroe Colle             9.91m   32-06.25 
 49  1202 Meyers, Nathaniel      St Rose                  9.35m   30-08.25 
 50  1596 Favro, Andrew          Plattsburgh              8.82m   28-11.25 
 --  1499 D'Amato, Daniel        Monmouth                    DQ            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1664 Janes, William         Rhode Island            18.53m   60-09.50 
  2  1504 Elardo, Vincent        Monmouth                18.44m   60-06.00 
  3  1485 Umachi, Chinedum       MIT                     18.39m   60-04.00 
  4   997 Pless, David           Bates                   18.21m   59-09.00 
  5  1949 Whiting, Erik          Unat-Conn Co            16.33m   53-07.00 
  6  1508 Jeffrey, Errol         Monmouth                16.30m   53-05.75 
  7  1668 Piscitelli, Andrew     Rhode Island            16.25m   53-03.75 
  8  1173 Williams, Rashad       Central Conn            16.14m   52-11.50 
  9  2969 Levine, Michael        Yale                    15.99m   52-05.50 
 10  1780 Wagner, Matthew        Sacred Heart            15.34m   50-04.00 
 11  1942 Peter, Kevin           Umass Lowell            15.21m   49-11.00 
 12   988 Enos, Sean             Bates                   15.19m   49-10.00 
 13  1779 Troiani, Marc          Sacred Heart            14.99m   49-02.25 
 14  1097 Maloof, Michael        Boston U.               14.87m   48-09.50 
 15  1714 Osti, George           Rider                   14.83m   48-08.00 
 16  1739 Conklin, Mark          Sacred Heart            14.59m   47-10.50 
 17  1767 Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart            14.49m   47-06.50 
 18  1715 Pozo, Andrew           Rider                   14.39m   47-02.50 
 19  1267 Filiano, Dom           Dartmouth               14.35m   47-01.00 
 20  1710 Merino, Jorge          Rider                   14.13m   46-04.25 
 21  1429 Delaney, Marc          Middlebury              14.05m   46-01.25 
 22  1762 Mahl, Christopher      Sacred Heart            14.04m   46-00.75 
 23  1979 Grant, Patrick         Unattached              13.83m   45-04.50 
 24   960 Reynoso, Gustavo       American Int            13.12m   43-00.50 
 25  2706 Caballero, Joel        American Int            13.11m   43-00.25 
 26   957 Miller, Brian          American Int            13.04m   42-09.50 
 27  1718 Solujich, George       Rider                   13.03m   42-09.00 
 28  1771 Pepitone, Daniel       Sacred Heart            13.02m   42-08.75 
 29  1043 Heikkila, Pat          Binghamton              12.94m   42-05.50 
 30  1778 Sheehan, Scott         Sacred Heart            12.86m   42-02.25 
 31  1896 Cole, Christopher      Umass Dartmo            12.82m   42-00.75 
 32  1147 Wakefield, Joshua      Bridgewater             12.77m   41-10.75 
 33  1273 Neumann, Jacob         Dartmouth               12.27m   40-03.25 
 34  1810 Blaisdell, A.J.        St. Lawrence            12.11m   39-08.75 
 35  1742 DiIorio, Brian         Sacred Heart            12.09m   39-08.00 
 36  1747 Erdos, Joseph          Sacred Heart            11.78m   38-07.75 
 37  1590 Bennett, Dan           Plattsburgh             11.60m   38-00.75 
 38  1606 Russo, Anthony         Plattsburgh             10.89m   35-08.75 
 39  1596 Favro, Andrew          Plattsburgh              9.64m   31-07.50 
 40  1432 Fadairo, Ola           Middlebury               9.33m   30-07.50 
 41  1230 Lindau, Rafael         Conn College             8.52m   27-11.50 
 42  1431 Etna, Stephen          Middlebury               8.42m   27-07.50 
 --  1036 Feathers, Greg         Binghamton                FOUL            
 --  1202 Meyers, Nathaniel      St Rose                   FOUL            
 --  1916 Yarbough, Robert       Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
 --  1494 Bernstein, Taylor      Monmouth                  FOUL            
 --  1444 Mariano, Vincent