Recap | Results
                Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2014 05:46 PM
                 2014 ECAC DIII Indoor - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                  
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3369  2004        Lisa Chapman, Richard Stockton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                   3401#  10   
  2 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              3324    8   
  3 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard               3262    6   
  4 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              3211    5   
  5 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              3153    4   
  6 Guo, Stephanie               MIT                       3075    3   
  7 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst              3029    2   
  8 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                  2946    1   
  9 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                     2914  
 10 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.              2722  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              9.34   2    840
  2 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              9.34   1    840
  3 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              9.41   3    826
  4 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                     9.63   1    783
  5 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.              9.73   3    763
  6 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard               9.82   2    746
  7 Guo, Stephanie               MIT                       9.88   1    735
  8 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                   9.90   2    731
  9 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst              9.94   3    723
 10 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                  9.98   1    716
 11 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             10.06   2    701
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.69m     842
  2 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             1.57m     701
  2 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  1.57m     701
  2 Guo, Stephanie               MIT                      1.57m     701
  5 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.54m     666
  5 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             1.54m     666
  5 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             1.54m     666
  5 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             1.54m     666
  9 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             1.51m     632
  9 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              1.51m     632
 11 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    1.42m     534
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            13.23m     743
  2 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                10.23m     545
  3 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                 10.12m     537
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             9.76m     514
  5 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    9.55m     500
  6 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              9.40m     490
  7 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             9.20m     477
  8 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             8.00m     399
  9 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             7.83m     388
 10 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             7.80m     386
 11 Guo, Stephanie               MIT                      7.75m     383
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  5.35m     657
  2 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              5.25m     628
  3 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             4.94m     543
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             4.86m     522
  4 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             4.86m     522
  6 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             4.84m     516
  7 Guo, Stephanie               MIT                      4.82m     511
  8 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    4.81m     508
  9 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence             4.53m     436
 10 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             4.49m     426
 11 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.48m     423
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                2:23.62     775
  2 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard            2:24.34     766
  3 Guo, Stephanie               MIT                    2:25.95     745
  4 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin           2:29.52     699
  5 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel               2:38.04     596
  6 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                  2:38.56     589
  7 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin           2:38.79     587
  8 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           2:39.75     576
  9 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst           2:42.09     549
 10 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.           2:48.49     479
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8.94  2012        Christy Deininge, Worcester SU              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas            # 8.81Q  1 
  2 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                   # 8.94Q  2 
  3 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              8.97Q  4 
  4 Jean-Charles, Angelique      Cortland St.              9.05Q  3 
  5 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                     8.99q  1 
  6 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                       9.06q  3 
  7 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                     9.13q  3 
  8 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                9.14q  2 
  9 Bodratti, Lisa               Cortland St.              9.15   4 
 10 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.18   2  9.175
 11 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                     9.18   2  9.179
 12 Hill, Allison                Bates                     9.24   2 
 13 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst              9.26   4  9.260
 13 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater               9.26   3  9.260
 15 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.               9.27   1 
 16 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence              9.28   4 
 17 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.29   1 
 18 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai              9.34   4 
 19 McNamara, Meghan             Westfield St              9.35   1 
 20 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.38   2 
 21 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.45   3 
 22 Turner, Samantha             Brockport St              9.47   1 
 23 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.52   3 
 24 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                    9.60   1 
 25 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                   9.68   2 
 26 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                9.71   4 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  8.94  2012        Christy Deininge, Worcester SU              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas              8.80#  10   
  2 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              8.92#   8   
  3 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     8.94#   6   
  4 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                     8.96    5   
  5 Jean-Charles, Angelique      Cortland St.              9.15    4   
  6 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                9.18    3   
  7 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                     9.30    2   
  8 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                       9.38    1   
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.69  2012        Sasha Henry, Buffalo St.                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.71Q  2 
  2 Blake, Karen                 Amherst                   7.76Q  6 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.78Q  1 
  4 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                     7.80Q  3  7.792
  5 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                    7.84Q  5  7.837
  6 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                  7.91Q  7 
  7 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                     7.95Q  4  7.944
  8 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                   7.80q  6  7.794
  9 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St              7.83q  3 
 10 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.              7.84q  2  7.838
 11 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend               7.94q  7  7.932
 12 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat              7.94q  5  7.935
 13 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              7.95q  1  7.950
 14 Summers, Taylor              Amherst                   7.96q  1  7.957
 15 Igbokwe, Yvette              Rochester                 7.96q  5  7.958
 16 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                    7.96q  1  7.960
 17 Copland, Sam                 Bowdoin                   7.97   6  7.962
 18 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston              7.97   2  7.970
 19 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                     7.98   6  7.972
 20 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.              7.98   3  7.976
 21 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              8.00   5  7.991
 22 Huber, Jess                  Plattsburgh               8.00   6  7.994
 23 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.00   7  7.995
 24 Walker, Alexis               Wesleyan                  8.00   7  7.999
 25 Massaro, Alison              Brockport St              8.02   4 
 26 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.03   4  8.021
 27 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall              8.03   3  8.024
 28 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                     8.04   2  8.036
 28 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.04   4  8.036
 30 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              8.05   2 
 31 Harris, Anne                 WPI                       8.07   4  8.062
 32 Rescalvo, Bianca             Tufts                     8.07   7  8.066
 33 Rhinehart, Maya              WPI                       8.07   3  8.068
 34 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.08   5  8.071
 35 Mastin, Morgan               St. John Fis              8.08   6  8.078
 36 St. Preux, Melissa           RIT                       8.09   2 
 37 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston              8.10   5  8.097
 38 Hodgerney, Brittany          Worcester St              8.10   1  8.098
 39 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.11   5  8.106
 40 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston              8.11   7  8.110
 41 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                    8.13   4 
 42 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St              8.14   6 
 43 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     8.16   3 
 44 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     8.20   6 
 45 Traynor, Brittney            Washington a              8.22   1 
 -- Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                     FS   4 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.69  2012        Sasha Henry, Buffalo St.                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc            # 7.68Q  1 
  2 Blake, Karen                 Amherst                   7.75Q  2 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.77Q  2 
  4 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St              7.80Q  1 
  5 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                    7.81q  1 
  6 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                  7.83q  2 
  7 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.              7.83q  2 
  8 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                   7.84q  1 
  9 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                     7.87   2 
 10 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat              7.89   1 
 11 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                     7.91   1 
 12 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St              7.94   1 
 13 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                    7.94   1 
 14 Igbokwe, Yvette              Rochester                 7.96   2 
 15 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend               7.98   2 
 16 Summers, Taylor              Amherst                   8.03   2 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  7.69  2012        Sasha Henry, Buffalo St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.66#  10   
  2 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St              7.81    8   
  3 Blake, Karen                 Amherst                   7.81    6   
  4 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                   7.82    5   
  5 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.              7.85    4   
  6 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                    7.91    3   
  7 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                  7.93    2   
  8 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.95    1   
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 17:02.62  1991        Michelle LeFleur, SUNY Cortland          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Rachel               Brockport St          17:36.27   2  10   
  2 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           17:36.57   2   8   
  3 Borenstein, Hannah           NYU                   17:40.79   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               17:45.48   2   5   
  5 Opatovsky, Danielle          Smith Colleg          17:46.03   2   4   
  6 Castrogivanni, Joanna        Geneseo St.           17:55.06   2   3   
  7 Stepanova, Victoria          Rochester             17:58.27   2   2   
  8 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           18:03.73   2   1   
  9 Dolins, Maddie               Brandeis              18:05.60   2 
 10 Creath, Lauren               Tufts                 18:12.05   2 
 11 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia          18:13.87   1 
 12 Zehner, Emma                 Williams              18:15.30   1 
 13 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.           18:19.90   2 
 14 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta               18:20.15   1 
 15 Kaliski, Jessica             Amherst               18:20.66   1 
 16 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend           18:21.39   1 
 17 Milici, Stephanie            RIT                   18:21.67   1 
 18 Hughes, Ashton               Geneseo St.           18:23.69   2 
 19 Elmendorf, Caroline          Wesleyan              18:24.51   1 
 20 McGinnis, Kelsey             Conn College          18:27.22   2 
 21 Villeneuve, Ashton           Utica                 18:31.80   1 
 22 Dye, Ameena                  Cortland St.          18:34.20   2 
 23 Artim, Christine             RPI                   18:35.01   2 
 24 Baughman, Mary               Alfred                18:38.90   1 
 25 Guth, Cara                   DeSales               18:48.35   1 
 26 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              18:56.00   1 
 27 Vannah, Sara                 Wellesley             18:56.32   1 
 28 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend           19:03.71   1 
 29 Dole, Amanda                 RIT                   19:12.00   1 
 30 La Vallee, Heather           Brockport St          19:14.33   2 
 31 Leder, Kelsey                St. Lawrence          19:22.22   1 
 -- Walker, Lisa                 Amherst                    DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 11:47.16  2011        , Middlebury                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                          12:09.16   2  10   
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                  12:16.95   2   8   
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               12:20.14   2   6   
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                             12:24.74   1   5   
  5 Nyu  'A'                                           12:26.72   2   4   
  6 Ithaca  'A'                                        12:28.45   2   3   
  7 Coast Guard  'A'                                   12:30.28   2   2   
  8 Stockton  'A'                                      12:30.78   1   1   
  9 Smith College  'A'                                 12:37.61   1 
 10 DeSales  'A'                                       12:40.40   1 
 11 Oneonta  'A'                                       12:40.87   2 
 12 Brockport St.  'A'                                 12:48.20   2 
 13 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   12:49.27   2 
 14 St. John Fisher  'A'                               12:51.61   1 
 15 Springfield  'A'                                   13:05.68   1 
 16 Utica  'A'                                         13:08.61   1 
 17 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                            13:18.04   1 
 18 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               13:42.53   1 
 
Event 11  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.60  2006        , New Jersey City                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          1:42.60   7  10   
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                   1:42.90   7   8   
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                1:43.92   5   6   
  4 Oneonta  'A'                                        1:43.99   4   5   
  5 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:44.06   7   4   
  6 Bates  'A'                                          1:44.50   4   3   
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:44.71   4   2   
  8 Union  'A'                                          1:45.02   4   1   
  9 Rochester  'A'                                      1:45.37   7 
 10 Moravian  'A'                                       1:45.68   5 
 11 Utica  'A'                                          1:45.78   7 
 12 Widener  'A'                                        1:45.78   4 
 13 Worcester State  'A'                                1:45.92   6 
 14 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:46.11   6 
 15 Ithaca  'A'                                         1:46.18   6 
 16 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                1:46.30   3 
 17 Wpi  'A'                                            1:46.46   6 
 18 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:46.63   6 
 19 Springfield  'A'                                    1:46.98   3 
 20 Rit  'A'                                            1:47.24   3 
 21 Trinity  'A'                                        1:47.45   5 
 22 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:47.53   2 
 23 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:47.61   3 
 24 DeSales  'A'                                        1:47.84   3 
 25 Oswego State  'A'                                   1:47.86   2 
 26 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:48.37   2 
 27 Colby  'A'                                          1:49.59   5 
 28 Rpi  'A'                                            1:50.41   1 
 29 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:51.47   5 
 30 Catholic  'A'                                       1:52.01   1 
 31 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:52.24   1 
 32 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   1:52.35   1 
 33 Brockport St.  'A'                                  1:54.53   2 
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:51.28  2012        Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 van den Heuvel, Louise       MIT                    4:58.71   3  10   
  2 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           4:59.97   3   8   
  3 Bolick, Kim                  Conn College           5:01.80   3   6   
  4 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               5:03.81   3   5   
  5 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas           5:03.86   3   4   
  6 Ohanesian, Sarah             Hamilton               5:06.48   2   3   
  7 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   5:07.11   2   2   
  8 Shafer, Abby                 New England            5:07.89   2   1   
  9 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:08.83   1 
 10 Dao, Amy                     Amherst                5:09.05   3 
 11 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard            5:10.23   3 
 12 Briskin, Elizabeth           Amherst                5:10.65   2 
 13 Miller, Leah                 Lesley                 5:11.07   2 
 14 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas           5:13.24   1 
 15 Jones, Emma                  RIT                    5:14.30   1 
 16 Wicker, Christina            MIT                    5:15.65   3 
 17 Day, Kaitlyn                 Utica                  5:15.92   2 
 18 Foster, Sarah                Amherst                5:16.00   1 
 19 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:16.02   1 
 20 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           5:16.62   2 
 21 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.           5:17.43   2 
 22 Popovitch, Sarah             Oswego State           5:19.32   1 
 23 Gagnon, Erica                Bates                  5:19.66   1 
 24 Kruskal, Shoshana            Wheaton (Mas           5:21.38   1 
 25 Popovitch, Olivia            Oneonta                5:23.13   1 
 26 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           5:24.71   2 
 27 Fouda, Priyanka              Wellesley              5:25.43   2 
 28 Peterson, Laura              Tufts                  5:27.78   3 
 29 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                 5:28.74   2 
 30 Warren, Laura                Stockton               5:34.33   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 54.96  1987        Genese Eddins, UMass Boston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Alexandra            Middlebury               57.89   9  10   
  2 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield              58.20   9   8   
  3 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             58.75   8   6   
  4 Brackley, Hannah             Nazareth                 58.81   7   5   
  5 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             59.07   9   4   
  6 Pariseau, Marissa            Oswego State             59.17   7   3   
  7 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley                59.25   5   2   
  8 Washington, Drew             NYU                      59.27   5   1   
  9 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             59.33   8 
 10 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newa             59.45   7 
 11 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat             59.51   4 
 12 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg             59.54   2 
 13 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 59.57   4  59.564
 14 Njoku, Faith                 Rutgers-Newa             59.57   6  59.570
 15 Anselmi, Karen               Bridgewater              59.67   5 
 16 Allen, Na'Shimah             Ramapo                   59.70   6 
 17 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    59.71   8 
 18 Diehl, Brittany              Widener                  59.73   8 
 19 Hensley, Victoria            Amherst                  59.78   5 
 20 Dewart, Eliza                Ithaca                   59.84   5 
 21 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                      59.93   4 
 22 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic               1:00.03   1 
 23 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                  1:00.08   4 
 24 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:00.24   4 
 25 Reny, Olivia                 Trinity                1:00.34   6 
 26 Ciesielska, Natalia          Union                  1:00.40   2 
 27 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                1:00.42   3 
 28 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas           1:00.64   2 
 29 Edwards, Cameron             Rochester              1:00.65   6 
 30 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas           1:00.79   1  1:00.782
 30 Pustis, Abbie                Bridgewater            1:00.79   3  1:00.782
 32 Riehl, Emily                 Worcester St           1:00.86   3 
 33 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                 1:01.81   6 
 34 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd           1:02.05   1 
 35 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                1:02.20   2 
 
Event 17  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.23  2000        Caitlin Murphy, Tufts                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spring, Caroline             NYU                    1:17.46   6  10   
  2 Galasso, Becky               Rochester              1:17.68   6   8   
  3 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence           1:17.73   6   6   
  4 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater            1:18.70   6   5   
  5 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                 1:19.26   5   4   
  6 Waters, Kendra               Wellesley              1:19.48   5   3   
  7 McElveen, Akaya              Eastern Conn           1:19.61   5   2   
  8 Bellerose, Meghan            Bowdoin                1:19.69   5   1   
  9 Pomroy, Samantha             Springfield            1:20.19   6 
 10 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                   1:20.69   3 
 11 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai           1:20.80   6 
 12 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           1:21.10   2 
 13 Brady, Allison               Keene State            1:21.39   4 
 14 Alexander, Abigail           Bates                  1:21.53   4 
 15 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton               1:21.57   1 
 16 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:21.61   2 
 17 Previte, Corrine             Gordon                 1:21.67   2 
 18 Bailey, Caitlin              Wellesley              1:21.72   1 
 19 Schroeder, Elena             Bates                  1:21.74   4 
 20 Porter, Brittany             Rochester              1:21.80   3 
 21 Mitchell, Meadeshia          Smith Colleg           1:21.97   4 
 22 Paris, Kelly                 Cortland St.           1:21.99   1 
 23 Terry, Lindsey               Keene State            1:22.14   3  1:22.131
 24 Prendergast, Samantha        Utica                  1:22.14   4  1:22.140
 25 Greene, Brittany             Ithaca                 1:22.44   1 
 26 Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo           1:22.47   3 
 27 Lennon, Molly                St. Lawrence           1:22.51   3 
 28 Wilkinson, Samantha          Fitchburg St           1:22.81   1 
 29 Oliver, Amelia               Bates                  1:22.94   2 
 30 Wilson, Jessica              Bates                  1:23.05   2 
 31 Keys, Kierra                 Oneonta                1:24.37   1 
 32 Schaible, Abby               Utica                  1:26.13   4 
 -- Patel, Misha                 Tufts                      DNF   3 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.70  2012        Juliet Ryan- Davis, Middlebury            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bott, Katie                  Oswego State           2:13.97   4  10   
  2 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:13.98   4   8   
  3 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           2:15.06   4   6   
  4 Franz, Isabella              Conn College           2:15.15   4   5   
  5 Tilton, Grace                RPI                    2:15.18   3   4   
  6 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:15.73   4   3   
  7 Markoe, Lauren               Keene State            2:17.56   3   2   
  8 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:17.81   3   1   
  9 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:18.04   4 
 10 Herrera, Hannah              Amherst                2:18.15   3 
 11 White, Amanda                RIT                    2:18.90   1 
 12 Gildemeyer, Michaela         Nazareth               2:19.20   3 
 13 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:19.78   4 
 14 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 2:19.87   3 
 15 Smith, Sydney                Tufts                  2:19.95   2 
 16 Balzano, Kailyn              Cortland St.           2:20.13   3 
 17 Ng, Sharon                   Wellesley              2:20.15   1 
 18 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend            2:20.76   4 
 19 Hameline, Cassia             St. Lawrence           2:21.13   2 
 20 Panciera, Emily              Southern Mai           2:21.60   2 
 21 Huang, Cindy                 MIT                    2:21.62   4 
 22 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo                 2:21.63   1 
 23 Shine, Rachael               Oneonta                2:21.69   2 
 24 Moeller, Caitlin             Brockport St           2:21.71   1 
 25 Harrison, Jenae              Fitchburg St           2:22.62   1 
 26 Ottati, Megan                Oneonta                2:22.89   2 
 27 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             2:22.92   2 
 28 McBain, Emily                Oneonta                2:23.04   1 
 29 Najar, Hannah                Union                  2:23.06   2 
 30 Terry, Katelyn               Keene State            2:24.58   2 
 31 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:25.17   1 
 32 Moehl, Keelin                Amherst                2:25.78   2 
 33 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian               2:26.31   1 
 34 Foltz, Kim                   Fredonia St.           2:27.31   3 
 35 Jewiss, Lizzy                Oneonta                2:29.75   1 
 36 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                2:31.45   2 
 -- Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                       DQ   4  Honest effort rule p
 
Event 21  Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:53.46  2008        Stephanie Herrick, TCNJ                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arre, Alyssa                 Rochester              3:01.13   2  10   
  2 Wright, Hannah               Ithaca                 3:02.56   2   8   
  3 Tevenan, Julie               WPI                    3:03.05   2   6   
  4 Choinski, Krystina           Hamilton               3:03.94   2   5   
  5 Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                   3:04.66   2   4   
  6 Ellingson, Kelli             Amherst                3:04.69   2   3   
  7 House, Grace                 Tufts                  3:05.05   2   2   
  8 Monahan, Ashley              Westfield St           3:05.45   2   1   
  9 Beiter, Kaylin               RIT                    3:05.51   2 
 10 Fay, Anna                    Ithaca                 3:05.88   1 
 11 Zbytek, Kaylee               St. John Fis           3:07.81   2 
 12 Lowdon, Catherine            Amherst                3:07.88   2 
 13 Balloni, Jaimee              Utica                  3:08.44   2 
 14 Garbarino, Caitlyn           Rochester              3:09.84   1 
 15 Kurtz, Katie                 Tufts                  3:10.16   1 
 16 Passacantando, Sophia        Tufts                  3:10.50   1 
 17 Greiner, Rebecca             RIT                    3:10.73   1 
 18 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                   3:11.14   1 
 19 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                    3:12.91   1 
 20 Macdonald, Mikka Kei         Bates                  3:13.01   1 
 21 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai           3:13.21   1 
 22 Reed, Kristine               RIT                    3:14.62   1 
 23 Sobczyk, Dagmara             Wheaton (Mas           3:16.23   1 
 24 Kitchen, Samantha            Rochester              3:19.32   1 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 24.69  2012        Brianna Wise, Worcester SU                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    25.29  20  10   
  2 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston             25.45  20   8   
  3 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                   25.56  19   6   
  4 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                  25.58  19   5   
  5 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.             25.67  19   4   
  6 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  25.76  16   3   
  7 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                   25.77  18   2   
  8 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 25.78  18   1   
  9 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence             25.87  20 
 10 Huber, Jess                  Plattsburgh              25.89  15 
 11 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  25.96  15 
 12 Bechu, Noemie                Union                    26.04  17 
 13 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                    26.05  15 
 14 Tonyai, Kathareeya           Trinity                  26.06  12 
 15 Rhinehart, Maya              WPI                      26.08  17 
 16 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  26.10  16 
 17 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend              26.11  12 
 18 Kelly, Christine             Ithaca                   26.18  11 
 19 Holmes, Dayonna              Alfred State             26.20   6 
 20 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     26.23  14 
 21 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             26.25  10 
 22 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                   26.27  17 
 23 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                      26.29   3 
 24 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             26.33  16 
 25 Bowden, Anastasia            Utica                    26.34  14 
 26 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             26.34  16 
 27 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence             26.35  17 
 28 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             26.36   9 
 29 Hodgerney, Brittany          Worcester St             26.37  13 
 30 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo             26.40   8 
 31 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    26.42   7 
 32 Copland, Sam                 Bowdoin                  26.43  11 
 33 Harris, Anne                 WPI                      26.45   8 
 34 Brackley, Hannah             Nazareth                 26.48  14 
 35 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay     Umass Dartmo             26.49   6 
 36 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.50  13 
 37 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                   26.50   4 
 38 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 26.51  12 
 39 Knox, Amanda                 Oneonta                  26.52  13 
 40 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat             26.52  11 
 41 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat             26.54  18 
 42 Perry, Traci                 Bridgewater              26.55  11 
 43 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Worcester St             26.56   9 
 44 Diehl, Brittany              Widener                  26.56  12 
 45 Fowler, Shakeira             Widener                  26.57  13 
 46 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             26.61   9 
 47 Mastin, Morgan               St. John Fis             26.62   2 
 48 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  26.63   2 
 49 Turner, Samantha             Brockport St             26.67   9 
 50 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa             26.76   4 
 51 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                 26.77   5 
 52 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                    26.77   3 
 53 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.77   7 
 54 Meranda, Michel-Le           Umass Dartmo             26.82   4 
 55 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             26.83   5 
 56 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             26.84   6 
 57 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             26.87   8 
 58 Rescalvo, Bianca             Tufts                    26.89   2 
 59 Anthes, Hannah               Cortland St.             26.89   3 
 60 Glass, Corinne               Moravian                 26.90   5 
 61 Nongera, Tanya               Trinity                  26.91   7 
 62 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                      26.91   8 
 63 Arnold, Devinne              Fredonia St.             26.93   5 
 64 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    27.02   6 
 65 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             27.03  14 
 66 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas             27.08   7 
 67 Stewart, Brenna              Utica                    27.18  10 
 68 Cranmer, Emily               Ithaca                   27.25   2 
 69 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St             27.35  10 
 70 Krafft, Jessica              Worcester St             27.36   1 
 71 Robinson, Kashique           Oneonta                  27.44   3 
 -- Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                       FS   1 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:50.00  2003        Melissa White, SUNY Geneseo               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cymerman, Amy                St. Lawrence           9:55.67   3  10   
  2 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               10:08.96   3   8   
  3 Grohn, Lisa                  St. Lawrence          10:09.76   3   6   
  4 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:09.83   3   5   
  5 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           10:13.28   3   4   
  6 Shafer, Abby                 New England           10:14.20   3   3   
  7 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                   10:16.71   3   2   
  8 Lebihan, Gabrielle           Nazareth              10:17.71   3   1   
  9 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           10:19.18   2 
 10 Knox, Catherine              Rochester             10:22.41   2 
 11 Czuprynski, Sarah            NYU                   10:22.92   2 
 12 Lee, Louisa                  Williams              10:22.98   2 
 13 Curry, Jessica               DeSales               10:23.28   3 
 14 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                10:23.73   3 
 15 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                10:26.89   2 
 16 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta               10:27.94   2 
 17 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              10:28.64   2 
 18 Bellusci, Marissa            Geneseo St.           10:30.40   1 
 19 Notarianni, Tara             Bates                 10:30.72   1 
 20 Carey-Hatch, Mira            Bates                 10:31.32   2 
 21 Thompson, Emily              Nazareth              10:31.33   1 
 22 Fischman, Colleen            Cortland St.          10:32.76   2 
 23 Mirhashem, Molly             Tufts                 10:34.09   1 
 24 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               10:34.15   1 
 25 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.          10:34.75   1 
 26 Goldsmith, Samantha          Keene State           10:36.20   3 
 27 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                10:36.55   1 
 28 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.           10:36.62   1 
 29 Fahey, Kelly                 Tufts                 10:38.17   1 
 30 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta               10:38.88   3 
 31 Keenan, Mary                 Wellesley             10:39.75   3 
 32 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee         Smith Colleg          10:39.79   2 
 33 Ehmann, Katie                Plattsburgh           10:41.18   1 
 34 Lambright, Emily             Moravian              10:41.48   1 
 35 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           10:43.26   2 
 36 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                10:44.66   3 
 37 Wasserman, Alice             Tufts                 10:45.48   1 
 38 Gavin, Alessandra            Wellesley             10:46.54   1 
 39 Young, Micaela               Smith Colleg          10:47.00   2 
 40 Leder, Kelsey                St. Lawrence          10:48.25   1 
 41 Cocchiara, Amanda            Fredonia St.          10:49.38   2 
 42 Merritt, Beth                Brockport St          10:50.05   2 
 43 Churchman, stephanie         DeSales               10:52.33   1 
 44 Shea, Emily                  Williams              10:55.46   2 
 45 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst          11:01.84   2 
 46 Chui, Nicole                 Wellesley             11:05.92   1 
 47 Vannah, Sara                 Wellesley             11:06.04   1 
 48 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                  11:07.26   2 
 49 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          11:41.28   1 
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:49.28  2012        , MIT                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          3:53.80   7  10   
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          3:54.02   7   8   
  3 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:54.44   7   6   
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:54.64   7   5   
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:54.83   7   4   
  6 Rowan  'A'                                          3:55.64   6   3   
  7 Wpi  'A'                                            3:57.61   5   2   
  8 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:58.45   5   1   
  9 Rochester  'A'                                      3:58.49   6 
 10 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:58.57   6 
 11 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:58.84   5 
 12 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:58.92   6 
 13 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:59.77   4 
 14 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:59.78   3 
 15 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:59.85   3 
 16 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:00.48   4 
 17 Trinity  'A'                                        4:00.99   3 
 18 Bates  'A'                                          4:01.25   4 
 19 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:01.50   5 
 20 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:02.82   6 
 21 Springfield  'A'                                    4:03.16   4 
 22 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:03.56   3 
 23 Union  'A'                                          4:04.15   1 
 24 Nyu  'A'                                            4:04.71   5 
 25 Worcester State  'A'                                4:05.47   4 
 26 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:05.66   1 
 27 Rit  'A'                                            4:06.11   2 
 28 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:06.54   2 
 29 Utica  'A'                                          4:07.10   3 
 30 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:08.53   1 
 31 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:08.64   2 
 32 Wesley  'A'                                         4:23.55   2 
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:15.55  1987        , Fitchburg SU                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nyu  'A'                                            9:29.26   1  10   
  2 Amherst  'A'                                        9:34.96   2   8   
  3 Rit  'A'                                            9:37.99   2   6   
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       9:45.83   2   5   
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   9:50.14   1   4   
  6 Utica  'A'                                          9:51.56   2   3   
  7 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                9:51.73   1   2   
  8 Rochester  'A'                                      9:52.87   2   1   
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                         9:55.42   2 
 10 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:56.92   1 
 11 DeSales  'A'                                       10:01.05   1 
 12 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:03.66   1 
 13 Keene State  'A'                                   10:07.95   2 
 14 St. John Fisher  'A'                               10:09.79   1 
 -- Trinity  'A'                                            DNF   1 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4.12m  2011        Karin Fisher, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.78m   10   
  2 Virdi, Cimran                MIT                     J3.78m    8   
  3 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                 3.68m    6   
  4 Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                  3.53m    5   
  5 Rechen, Alex                 Ithaca                  J3.53m    4   
  6 Darnley, Megan               Trinity                  3.38m    2.50
  6 Carbone, Lindsay             Rochester                3.38m    2.50
  8 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                  J3.38m    1   
  9 Chen, Joanna                 MIT                     J3.38m  
 10 Meehan, Shannon              Ithaca                  J3.38m  
 10 Ehrenberg, Melanie           Bates                   J3.38m  
 10 Hendel, Keren                Tufts                   J3.38m  
 13 Merritt, Marcy               Brockport St            J3.38m  
 13 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.            J3.38m  
 15 Klein, Abigail               MIT                     J3.38m  
 15 Lees, Christina              Stockton                J3.38m  
 17 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.23m  
 17 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.23m  
 17 Wheeler, Jessica             Brockport St             3.23m  
 17 Tylock, Jennifer             MIT                      3.23m  
 17 Becker, Heather              Buffalo Stat             3.23m  
 17 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton                 3.23m  
 23 Wan, Sherry                  MIT                     J3.23m  
 24 Boreyko, Caitlin             St. Lawrence            J3.23m  
 24 McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St            J3.23m  
 26 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                J3.23m  
 27 Brown, Ilana                 NYU                      3.08m  
 28 Vance, Keltie                Colby                   J3.08m  
 29 Huhn, Amy                    Eastern Conn            J3.08m  
 -- Disalvo, Franki              Psu-Behrend                 NH  
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15.17m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti         Westfield St            13.59m   10   
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                     13.34m    8   
  3 Willson, Paige               St. John Fis            12.68m    6   
  4 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.62m    5   
  5 Belanger, Ashley             Southern Mai            12.50m    4   
  6 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  12.24m    3   
  7 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            12.13m    2   
  8 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.81m    1   
  9 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  11.76m  
 10 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     11.60m  
 11 Bennett, Sydney              Bridgewater             11.46m  
 12 Goldman, Alexandra           Rochester               11.33m  
 13 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  11.32m  
 14 Straub, Harley               Washington a            11.30m  
 15 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St            11.23m  
 16 Bush, Kendra                 RIT                     11.19m   1109
 17 Dumbleton, Bernice           Brockport St           J11.19m   10.73
 18 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                    11.17m  
 19 Yakas, Caitlin               Widener                 11.14m  
 20 Vancol, Valerie              Cortland St.            11.09m  
 21 Gadway, Ashley               Plattsburgh             11.08m  
 22 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            10.94m  
 23 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            10.89m  
 24 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        Umass Boston            10.84m  
 25 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.79m  
 26 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 10.75m  
 27 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                    10.73m  
 28 Edwards, Alexis              Utica                   10.70m  
 29 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            10.62m  
 30 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.30m  
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12.33m  1990        Vera Stenhouse, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.99m   10   
  2 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence            11.96m    8   
  3 Wiatr, Sarah                 Utica                   11.44m    6   
  4 Johnson, Michelle            MIT                     11.43m    5   
  5 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                 11.42m    4   
  6 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                 11.40m    3   
  7 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            11.29m    2   
  8 Nkwah, Esther                Umass Dartmo            11.16m    1   
  9 Kober, Alex                  Oneonta                 11.01m  
 10 Birkhimer, Stephanie         MIT                     10.93m  
 11 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                     10.87m  
 12 Martin, Amanda               Springfield             10.82m  
 13 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.81m  
 14 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian                10.75m  
 15 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.73m  
 16 Smith, Hailey                Brockport St            10.71m  
 17 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.65m  
 18 Connell, Amanda              Rochester               10.62m  
 19 Auguste, Carla               Cortland St.            10.56m  
 20 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   10.26m  
 21 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                 10.25m  
 -- Hudson, Samantha             Geneseo St.               FOUL  
 -- Yanoti, DianaDorothy         Geneseo St.               FOUL  
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 18.92m  2011        Yaneve Fonge, Rochester                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avril, Amina                 Williams                18.27m   10   
  2 Frangos, Lydia               RPI                     17.46m    8   
  3 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     17.18m    6   
  4 Chauvin, Krista              Umass Dartmo            16.74m    5   
  5 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                 16.54m    4   
  6 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  16.09m    3   
  7 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            15.88m    2   
  8 Liverpool, Ellen             MIT                     15.25m    1   
  9 Stockburger, Kristina        Ithaca                  15.18m  
 10 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  14.93m  
 11 Sofia, Elizabeth             RIT                     14.85m  
 12 Goldman, Alexandra           Rochester               14.75m  
 13 Wheeler, Ashley              MIT                     14.65m  
 14 Heisler, Rachel              Widener                 14.57m  
 15 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            14.50m  
 16 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            14.39m  
 17 Vassiliou, Joanna            St. John Fis            14.29m  
 18 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                    14.16m  
 19 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                14.10m  
 20 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  14.07m  
 21 Youngkrans, Taylor           St. John Fis            14.01m   13.86
 22 London, Randi                Bowdoin                J14.01m   13.68
 23 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                13.95m  
 24 Seeland, Hannah              Coast Guard             13.79m  
 25 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            13.66m  
 26 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             13.65m   12.64
 27 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater            J13.65m   12.27
 28 Gail, Colby                  Bates                   12.64m  
 29 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                    12.14m  
 -- Ifafore, Opeyemi             Mount Saint               FOUL  
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1.83m  1983        Yolanda Gibson, Brooklyn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.74m   10   
  2 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst            J1.74m    8   
  3 Herold, Kiana                Amherst                  1.69m    6   
  4 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    J1.69m    4.50
  4 Husband, Dana                Cobleskill              J1.69m    4.50
  6 Heath, JoAnna                Geneseo St.             J1.69m    3   
  7 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.64m    2   
  8 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                  J1.64m    0.50
  8 Vaidyanathan, Preethi        MIT                     J1.64m    0.50
 10 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence             1.59m  
 10 Brown, paige                 Rowan                    1.59m  
 10 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston             1.59m  
 13 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas            J1.59m  
 13 Gail, Colby                  Bates                   J1.59m  
 13 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater             J1.59m  
 16 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn            J1.59m  
 17 Wasielewski, Kayleigh        Fredonia St.            J1.59m  
 18 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.59m  
 18 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                     J1.59m  
 20 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers             1.54m  
 20 Roberts, Paige               Tufts                    1.54m  
 20 Morris, Kylie                St. Lawrence             1.54m  
 23 Burkey, Amanda               Rochester               J1.54m  
 24 Budd, Lexi                   Cortland St.             1.49m  
 -- Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                     NH  
 
Event 42  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5.84m  1985        Tracy Armstead                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  5.85m#  10   
  2 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             5.54m    8   
  3 Michelson, Yuwen             Hamilton                 5.40m    6   
  4 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.37m    5   
  5 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             5.30m    4   
  6 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             5.26m    3   
  7 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             5.25m    2   
  8 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St             5.16m    1   
  9 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.14m  
 10 Wandy, Alexa                 Geneseo St.              5.12m  
 11 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence             5.08m   5.07
 12 Blackburn, Hannah            Middlebury              J5.08m   4.89
 13 Barrea, Natalie              Geneseo St.              5.04m  
 14 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.01m   4.84
 15 Spiegel, Bobbi               Rochester               J5.01m   4.80
 16 Summers, Taylor              Amherst                  4.96m   4.85
 17 Knab, Lisa                   St. John Fis            J4.96m   4.81
 18 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      4.95m   4.91
 19 Lattuca, Nicoletta           St. John Fis            J4.95m   4.81
 20 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                  J4.95m   foul
 21 VanDenburgh, Emily           Rochester                4.94m   4.93
 22 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  J4.94m   foul
 23 Harrigan, Kristen            Oswego State             4.92m  
 24 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.             4.91m  
 25 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    4.88m  
 26 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian                 4.85m  
 27 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              4.81m  
 28 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                  4.78m   4.76
 29 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                J4.78m   4.62
 30 Kober, Alex                  Oneonta                  4.75m  
 31 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   4.69m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amherst                     38        2) MIT                        36.50
    3) St. Lawrence                36        4) Rowan                      35   
    5) NYU                         33        6) Cortland St.               32   
    7) Ithaca                      31.50     8) Oneonta                    27   
    9) Wheaton (Mass.)             26       10) Stevens Institute          25   
   11) Bowdoin                     24       12) Rochester                  23.50
   13) TCNJ                        21.50    14) Southern Maine             21   
   15) Westfield State             19       16) RPI                        18   
   16) Misericordia                18       18) Johns Hopkins              17   
   19) Ramapo                      16       20) Tufts                      15   
   20) Lebanon Valley              15       22) Plattsburgh St.            14   
   22) Hamilton                    14       24) Oswego State               13   
   24) Gwynedd-Mercy               13       26) Stockton                   12   
   26) Colby                       12       26) UMass Boston               12   
   29) Conn College                11       30) Alfred                     10   
   30) Middlebury                  10       30) Williams                   10   
   30) Geneseo St.                 10       30) Brockport St.              10   
   35) Utica                        9       35) Worcester State             9   
   37) Coast Guard                  8       37) Springfield                 8   
   37) Fredonia St.                 8       37) WPI                         8   
   41) Trinity                      6.50    42) Wesleyan                    6   
   42) RIT                          6       42) St. John Fisher             6   
   42) Nazareth                     6       42) UMass Dartmouth             6   
   47) Bridgewater St.              5       47) Wellesley                   5   
   47) Brandeis                     5       50) Cobleskill                  4.50
   51) Smith College                4       51) Delaware Valley             4   
   51) New England College          4       51) Hood                        4   
   55) Buffalo State                3       55) Albright                    3   
   55) Bates                        3       55) Muhlenberg                  3   
   59) Eastern Conn. St.            2       59) Keene State                 2   
   61) McDaniel                     1       61) Union                       1   
   
   Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2014 05:58 PM
                 2014 ECAC DIII Indoor - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                  
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4377  2012        David Hardison, Bates                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis              4951#  10   
  2 Wainman, Eric                Bates                     4927#   8   
  3 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                       4651#   6   
  4 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              4533#   5   
  5 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              4502#   4   
  6 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.              4331    3   
  7 Cariello, David              Moravian                  4003    2   
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis              7.17   1    823
  2 Cariello, David              Moravian                  7.31   1    775
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              7.33   1    769
  4 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                     7.33   1    769
  5 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.42   2    739
  6 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                       7.43   2    736
  7 Rice, Patrick                Rochester                 7.44   2    732
  8 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              7.47   2    723
  9 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.              7.47   1    723
 10 Wainman, Eric                Bates                     7.49   2    716
 11 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.               7.52   1    706
 12 Karys, Alex                  Tufts                     7.73   2    640
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.              6.66m     734
  2 Cariello, David              Moravian                 6.57m     713
  3 Wainman, Eric                Bates                    6.56m     711
  4 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                      6.41m     677
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.28m     648
  5 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    6.28m     648
  7 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             6.23m     637
  8 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             6.17m     624
  9 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis             6.15m     619
 10 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             6.11m     610
 11 Karys, Alex                  Tufts                    6.00m     587
 12 Rice, Patrick                Rochester                5.97m     580
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karys, Alex                  Tufts                   12.11m     613
  2 Wainman, Eric                Bates                   11.94m     603
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            11.91m     601
  4 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis            11.76m     592
  4 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            11.76m     592
  6 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.             11.58m     581
  7 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            11.14m     554
  8 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                     10.69m     527
  9 Rice, Patrick                Rochester               10.48m     515
 10 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.            10.41m     510
 11 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                   10.32m     505
 12 Cariello, David              Moravian                10.24m     500
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                      1.87m     687
  1 Wainman, Eric                Bates                    1.87m     687
  1 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis             1.87m     687
  4 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.              1.84m     661
  4 Cariello, David              Moravian                 1.84m     661
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             1.84m     661
  7 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    1.75m     585
  7 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             1.75m     585
  9 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             1.72m     560
  9 Rice, Patrick                Rochester                1.72m     560
 11 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             1.66m     512
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cariello, David              Moravian                  8.48   3    865
  2 Wainman, Eric                Bates                     8.55   3    848
  3 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.              8.84   3    781
  4 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                       8.85   3    779
  5 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              9.06   1    733
  6 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis              9.08   1    728
  7 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              9.11   2    722
  8 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              9.34   2    673
  9 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    10.93   1    379
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis             4.15m     659
  2 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             4.05m     631
  3 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             3.75m     549
  4 Wainman, Eric                Bates                    3.65m     522
  5 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             3.25m     418
  5 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                      3.25m     418
 -- Cariello, David              Moravian                    NH  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Devin             St. John Fis           2:42.74     843
  2 Wainman, Eric                Bates                  2:43.06     840
  3 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                    2:44.21     827
  4 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:46.31     805
  5 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.           2:54.94     715
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St           3:02.15     643
  7 Cariello, David              Moravian               3:19.13     489
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8.31  2012        Adam Scalesse, Coast Guard                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Terrence             Worcester St            # 8.02Q  1 
  2 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard             # 8.24Q  2 
  3 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc            # 8.25Q  3 
  4 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater             # 8.27Q  4 
  5 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.            # 8.28q  2 
  6 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St            # 8.31q  1 
  7 Volino Jr., Frank            Utica                     8.34q  4 
  8 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.              8.35q  1 
  9 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.37   3 
 10 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                     8.38   4 
 11 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                   8.45   4 
 12 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St              8.49   1  8.485
 13 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    8.49   2  8.490
 14 Conor, Justin                Umass Dartmo              8.50   1  8.493
 15 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.              8.50   4  8.499
 16 Denbleyker, Taylor           Stockton                  8.56   1 
 17 Ruffing, Shane               Utica                     8.57   3 
 18 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Mai              8.61   3 
 19 Owumi, Justin                Colby                     8.62   2 
 20 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                  8.65   2 
 21 Bocobo, Geoffrey             Trinity                   8.66   3 
 22 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                    8.70   4 
 23 Forrest, Timothy             WPI                       8.74   2 
 24 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater               8.79   2 
 25 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    9.05   3 
 26 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              9.53   1 
 -- Kaba, Michael                MIT                         DQ   3  Pushed over hurdle
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  8.31  2012        Adam Scalesse, Coast Guard                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard               8.12#  10   
  2 Gibson, Terrence             Worcester St              8.13#   8   
  3 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.22#   6   
  4 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              8.33    5   
  5 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater               8.42    4   
  6 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St              8.49    3    8.482
  7 Volino Jr., Frank            Utica                     8.49    2    8.490
  8 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             12.23    1   
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6.80  2012        Dominique Kone, Colby                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Winston                 Cobleskill                6.86Q  4 
  2 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      6.90Q  2 
  3 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                    6.95Q  3  6.946
  4 Gibson, Terrence             Worcester St              6.95Q  1  6.948
  5 Jenkins, Markael             Wesley                    6.99q  3 
  6 Colley, Gavin                Widener                   7.00q  4  6.991
  7 Owens, Matthew               Regis (Mass.              7.00q  2  6.996
  8 Druskat, Ethan               Colby                     7.03q  2  7.023
  9 Moffett, Malik               Psu-Behrend               7.03   1  7.024
 10 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                 7.06   1  7.051
 11 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester St              7.06   1  7.055
 12 Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                    7.07   2  7.062
 13 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St              7.07   4  7.068
 14 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                  7.08   4 
 15 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St              7.09   4 
 16 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.10   3  7.098
 17 Carter, Brian                Delaware Val              7.10   1  7.100
 18 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                    7.11   3 
 19 Creary, Karim                St. Lawrence              7.12   3 
 20 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater               7.15   2 
 21 Smith, Robert                Gwynedd-Merc              7.16   1 
 22 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater               7.18   2 
 23 Kazeem, Tosin                Union                     7.19   3 
 24 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.20   4 
 25 Chambers, Desmond            Alfred State              7.21   3 
 26 Myers, Albert                Moravian                  7.23   2 
 27 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)               7.25   3 
 28 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              7.30   4 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  6.80  2012        Dominique Kone, Colby                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Winston                 Cobleskill                6.78#  10   
  2 Jenkins, Markael             Wesley                    6.88    8   
  3 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      6.92    6   
  4 Gibson, Terrence             Worcester St              6.93    5   
  5 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                    6.99    4   
  6 Colley, Gavin                Widener                   7.01    3   
  7 Druskat, Ethan               Colby                     7.04    2   
  8 Owens, Matthew               Regis (Mass.              7.06    1   
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 14:33.13  2012        Eric DuBois, Rowan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.           14:49.52   2  10   
  2 Ezzo, Gary                   Coast Guard           14:57.10   2   8   
  3 Hale, Jeff                   Colby                 15:00.88   2   6   
  4 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          15:01.27   2   5   
  5 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.          15:02.14   2   4   
  6 Quinn, Sean                  RPI                   15:07.07   2   3   
  7 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:14.94   1   2   
  8 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.          15:17.39   1   1   
  9 Hitchcock, Sawyer            Ithaca                15:23.37   2 
 10 Messina, Gary                Brockport St          15:24.41   2 
 11 Meijer, Raymond              Amherst               15:25.89   1 
 12 Coull, Jesse                 Union                 15:26.11   1 
 13 Bibb, Trevor                 St. Lawrence          15:27.94   2 
 14 Pfander, Charles             Hamilton              15:28.23   1 
 15 Rollfs, Mark                 Rochester             15:37.16   2 
 16 Abad, Chaz                   Geneseo St.           15:37.27   1 
 17 Doyle, Joe                   Bates                 15:42.03   1 
 18 Hammar, Steven               RPI                   15:42.92   1 
 19 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta               15:43.58   1 
 20 Rondeau, Samuel              RIT                   15:57.48   1 
 21 Cairns, Kyle                 Utica                 16:04.79   1 
 -- Shartrand, Chris             Fredonia St.               DNF   2 
 -- Caulfield, Thomas            St. Lawrence               DNF   2 
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:54.39  2011        , Bowdoin                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rpi  'A'                                           10:15.84   1  10   
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:20.21   2   8   
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                   10:20.79   1   6   
  4 Stockton  'A'                                      10:22.96   1   5   
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   10:23.46   2   4   
  6 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:24.90   2   3   
  7 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:26.87   1   2   
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:33.78   1   1   
  9 Bates  'A'                                         10:34.78   2 
 10 Utica  'A'                                         10:34.97   2 
 11 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:36.06   1 
 12 Widener  'A'                                       10:36.84   1 
 13 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:37.67   2 
 14 DeSales  'A'                                       10:39.77   2 
 15 Ithaca  'A'                                        10:40.28   2 
 16 Union  'A'                                         10:59.15   1 
 
Event 12  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:28.33  2012        , TCNJ                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                         1:29.15   6  10   
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                1:29.90   4   8   
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         1:29.92   8   6   
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:29.97   4   5   
  5 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:30.01   4   4   
  6 Brockport St.  'A'                                  1:30.22   3   3   
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:30.64   6   2   
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:30.72   7   1   
  9 Rochester  'A'                                      1:30.81   7 
 10 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:31.06   7 
 11 Oneonta  'A'                                        1:31.14   5 
 12 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:31.23   7 
 13 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:31.49   2 
 14 Hamilton  'A'                                       1:31.51   5 
 15 Widener  'A'                                        1:31.53   6 
 16 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:31.57   5 
 17 Albright  'A'                                       1:31.58   3 
 18 Trinity  'A'                                        1:31.59   2 
 19 Ccny  'A'                                           1:31.67   4 
 20 Utica  'A'                                          1:31.83   3 
 21 DeSales  'A'                                        1:32.05   3 
 22 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:32.20   6 
 23 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:32.40   2 
 24 Stockton  'A'                                       1:32.44   3 
 25 Springfield  'A'                                    1:32.52   7 
 26 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:32.64   1 
 27 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                1:32.67   8 
 28 Rit  'A'                                            1:33.12   2 
 29 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:33.23   5 
 30 Union  'A'                                          1:33.35   5 
 31 Stevens Institute  'A'                              1:33.50   1 
 32 Alfred  'A'                                         1:33.66   6 
 33 Rpi  'A'                                            1:35.40   2 
 34 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:35.81   1 
 35 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:38.01   1 
 -- Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                     DQ   1  Zone violation
 -- Tcnj  'A'                                                DQ   8  Interference
 -- Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                      DQ   8  Out of zone
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.68  2011        Nick Guarino, SUNY Fredonia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kibler, Chris                Fitchburg St           4:16.33   3  10   
  2 Hoagland, Patrick            Trinity                4:18.22   2   8   
  3 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:18.89   3   6   
  4 Folsom, David                Williams               4:19.19   3   5   
  5 Switaj, Zach                 Umass Dartmo           4:20.23   3   4   
  6 Seelaus, Jeff                Amherst                4:20.42   2   3   
  7 Bieder, Evan                 Wesleyan               4:21.16   3   2   
  8 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                    4:21.70   3   1   
  9 Moran, Ryan                  WPI                    4:21.92   3 
 10 Chabot, Patrick              Keene State            4:22.26   1 
 11 Wakimoto, Yuji               Rochester              4:22.26   2 
 12 Connors, Kevin               Amherst                4:22.55   1 
 13 Scott, Austin                WPI                    4:23.18   1 
 14 Henry, Calvin                Bowdoin                4:23.70   2 
 15 Briggs, Travis               Geneseo St.            4:24.22   2 
 16 Fazio, Benjamin              RPI                    4:24.59   2 
 17 Baker, Andrew                Brockport St           4:25.66   3 
 18 Rivers, James                Stockton               4:25.99   1 
 19 Crnic, Steve                 NYU                    4:26.33   1 
 20 Smith, Colin                 RPI                    4:26.77   2 
 21 Lupia, Anthony               Oneonta                4:26.99   2 
 22 Cooper, Robert               Fredonia St.           4:28.37   1 
 23 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta                4:28.80   1 
 24 Bosworth, Ben                Conn College           4:29.40   2 
 25 Patterson, Spencer           St. Lawrence           4:31.23   3 
 26 Doran, Matthew               Brandeis               4:31.85   1 
 27 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    4:32.79   2 
 28 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.           4:35.47   3 
 -- Lebovitz, Lucas              Amherst                    DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 48.38  1995        James Lavalee, Tufts                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Joseph               Hamilton                 48.68   9  10   
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             49.09   9   8   
  3 Wagenhauser, Matthew         Oswego State             49.18   9   6   
  4 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                49.38   8   5   
  5 Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley                   49.46   8   4   
  6 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel (Ma             49.67   9   3   
  7 Gainer, Gerrod               Albright                 49.94   7   2   
  8 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St             50.07   7   1   
  9 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             50.10   7 
 10 Hewett, Fred                 Eastern Conn             50.18   8 
 11 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             50.27   8 
 12 Jarousky, Brandon            Umass Dartmo             50.30   6 
 13 Bocobo, Geoffrey             Trinity                  50.60   2 
 14 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   50.69   5 
 15 Webb, Daniel                 Southern Mai             50.72   9 
 16 Ameri, Luca                  Wesleyan                 50.87   2 
 17 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater              50.89   4 
 18 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel (Ma             51.01   5 
 19 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             51.03   8 
 20 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             51.10   6 
 21 Abdillahi, Faisal            St. Joseph's             51.17   3  51.162
 22 Gager, Mac                   MIT                      51.17   6  51.170
 23 Wilkes, Trevor               St. John Fis             51.18   2  51.174
 24 Femia, Matt                  Ithaca                   51.18   3  51.177
 25 Collins, Joey                WPI                      51.20   5 
 26 Israel, Jeremy               Regis (Mass.             51.24   5 
 27 Kasemir, Alex                Tufts                    51.25   4 
 28 Aleles, Nicholas             WPI                      51.35   6 
 29 Diamantoni, Nicholas         MIT                      51.40   6 
 30 Knapp, Jonmichael            Fredonia St.             51.45   3 
 31 Owiti, Keith                 Williams                 51.49   1 
 32 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                     51.53   3 
 33 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             51.62   4 
 34 Landry, Dylan                RPI                      51.67   5 
 35 Wong, Eric                   Cortland St.             51.72   2 
 36 Dietz, Eric                  Keene State              51.75   2  51.743
 37 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                   51.75   1  51.745
 38 Sanford, Devin               Keene State              51.93   4 
 39 Christian, Connor            Geneseo St.              52.13   1 
 
Event 18  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.10  2000        Chris Downe, Bowdoin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Mai           1:05.02   6  10   
  2 Brown, Budd                  NYU                    1:05.77   6   8   
  3 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                1:06.11   6   6   
  4 Baldwin, Andy                Oswego State           1:06.30   4   5   
  5 Sims, Max                    Rochester              1:06.65   3   4   
  6 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                  1:06.73   5   3   
  7 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                 1:07.07   3   2   
  8 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater            1:07.08   6   1   
  9 Taylor, Dallas               Buffalo Stat           1:07.09   4 
 10 Kruppa, Dylan                Eastern Conn           1:07.15   5 
 11 Zlatniski, Corey             Utica                  1:07.22   6 
 12 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St           1:07.31   5 
 13 Natalie, Josh                Psu-Behrend            1:07.42   2 
 14 Korir, Dennis                St. Lawrence           1:07.47   4 
 15 Gibbons, Alex                Brockport St           1:07.50   2 
 16 Ballow, Mike                 RIT                    1:07.55   3 
 17 Cushman, Brandon             Middlebury             1:07.69   6 
 18 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Conn College           1:07.73   4 
 19 Codola, Nick                 Amherst                1:07.91   5 
 20 Ostrowski, John              Trinity                1:07.95   3 
 21 Viscardi, Daniel             St. Lawrence           1:08.00   1 
 22 Sandel, Jamie                Amherst                1:08.09   2 
 23 Dreher, Kurt                 Umass Dartmo           1:08.11   5 
 24 Loiselle, Caleb              Southern Mai           1:08.26   3 
 25 Charest, Roger               Southern Mai           1:08.30   2 
 26 Smith, Brett                 St. Lawrence           1:08.76   1 
 27 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                 1:08.81   2 
 28 Allen, Seth                  Plattsburgh            1:08.96   1 
 29 Delaney, Alex                RPI                    1:09.23   4 
 30 Texeira, Jacob               Umass Dartmo           1:09.32   3 
 31 Greenblatt, Logan            Bates                  1:09.98   1 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:52.00  2008        Nick Stenuf, Nazareth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lafaver, Jake                Nazareth               1:53.69   4  10   
  2 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmo           1:53.80   5   8   
  3 White, Matt                  Colby                  1:53.91   5   6   
  4 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           1:54.04   5   5   
  5 Beaudoin, Andrew             Williams               1:54.75   4   4   
  6 Hunter, Harrison             MIT                    1:55.11   3   3   
  7 Jiak, Bumkuth                Buffalo Stat           1:55.48   4   2   
  8 Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley                 1:55.67   3   1   
  9 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:55.73   4 
 10 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           1:55.75   3 
 11 Hassett, Jeremy              Rochester              1:55.99   3 
 12 Wersan, Brian                St. Joseph's           1:56.62   2 
 13 Desmond, Kevin               Southern Mai           1:56.67   5 
 14 Sloan, Harrison              St. Lawrence           1:56.73   4 
 15 Vanderzee, Zach              RPI                    1:56.89   1 
 16 Moussamih, Matthew           Westfield St           1:57.11   1 
 17 Odin, Chris                  Geneseo St.            1:57.17   1 
 18 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                1:57.30   4 
 19 Kirui, Wesley                St. Lawrence           1:57.40   3 
 20 McWilliams, Matt             Psu-Behrend            1:57.45   2 
 21 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mas           1:58.12   2 
 22 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           1:58.34   2 
 23 Pinto, Tyler                 Stockton               1:58.35   1 
 24 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                1:58.40   3 
 25 Whitney, Grant               Hamilton               1:58.62   1 
 26 Imbo, Bailey                 Cortland St.           1:58.84   2 
 27 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               1:58.94   3 
 28 Garvey, Evan                 St. Lawrence           1:58.94   2 
 29 Shenal, Patrick              Fredonia St.           1:59.10   3 
 30 Becker, Austin               Buffalo Stat           1:59.21   5 
 31 Keene, Andrew                Rochester              1:59.32   2 
 32 Reinsdorf, Nicholas          Oswego State           1:59.42   3 
 33 Clement, Jonathan            Southern Mai           1:59.99   1 
 34 Fleming, Andy                Oneonta                2:00.79   1 
 35 Lee, Jordan                  Coast Guard            2:00.90   4 
 36 Kostelak, Thomas             WPI                    2:05.39   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:25.50  2012        Ben Scheetz, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            2:26.33   2  10   
  2 Smith, Joseph                St. Lawrence           2:30.02   2   8   
  3 Stansel, John                Bates                  2:30.79   1   6   
  4 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 2:30.85   2   5   
  5 Quinones, Evan               Cobleskill             2:31.70   2   4   
  6 Pelzar, Jonathan             RIT                    2:31.90   1   3   
  7 Roy, Lucas                   WPI                    2:32.11   2   2   
  8 Paez, Ricardo                MIT                    2:32.27   2   1   
  9 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   2:33.01   1 
 10 Hahnl, Corey                 St. Lawrence           2:33.49   1 
 11 Hayes, Ryan                  Umass Dartmo           2:33.50   2 
 12 Vinson, Ethan                Plattsburgh            2:33.62   2 
 13 Dudek, Will                  Wesleyan               2:34.19   1 
 14 Zlatniski, Corey             Utica                  2:34.49   1 
 15 Rummel, Nolan                Alfred                 2:34.51   1 
 16 Cusack, Brian                RIT                    2:34.94   1 
 17 Gumina, Tyler                RPI                    2:35.03   2 
 18 George, Anthony              Geneseo St.            2:35.09   1 
 19 Milewski, Ryan               Keene State            2:35.34   1 
 20 DiFabio, Joseph              Rochester              2:35.43   1 
 21 Quinlan, James               Fitchburg St           2:35.48   1 
 22 Wamui, Kenneth               RIT                    2:38.58   1 
 -- Carpinello, Luke             Middlebury                 DNF   2 
 -- Baker, Andrew                Brockport St               DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 21.52  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester SU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                21.85  12  10   
  2 Jensen, Joseph               Hamilton                 22.04  13   8   
  3 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              22.13  13   6   
  4 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  22.17  12   5   
  5 Moffett, Malik               Psu-Behrend              22.21   7   4   
  6 Colley, Gavin                Widener                  22.29  12   3   
  7 Druskat, Ethan               Colby                    22.36   6   2   
  8 Hrebenach, Jeffrey           Rochester                22.44  11   1   
  9 Kazeem, Tosin                Union                    22.51  12 
 10 Crenshaw, Johnny             Wesley                   22.54   5 
 11 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   22.56  10 
 12 Brown, Zachary               Brockport St             22.57  11 
 13 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     22.61   6 
 14 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   22.62   9 
 15 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                  22.63  13 
 16 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             22.65   2 
 17 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.             22.67   9 
 18 Jarousky, Brandon            Umass Dartmo             22.69  10 
 19 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                   22.71  11 
 20 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel (Ma             22.72   9 
 21 Rose, Joshua                 Union                    22.81   7 
 22 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)              22.83   8 
 23 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             22.85  10 
 24 Potash, Luke                 Plattsburgh              22.93   5 
 25 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   22.96  10 
 26 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St             22.96   5 
 27 Comden, Brandon              Oswego State             22.97   8 
 28 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             22.98   3 
 29 Gambill, Nicodemus           Utica                    23.01   3 
 30 Boissette, John              Eastern Conn             23.02   5 
 31 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             23.02   1 
 32 Lawson, Shawn                Umass Boston             23.02   7 
 33 Wilson, Adrian               St. Lawrence             23.04   3 
 34 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     23.10   4 
 35 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                 23.10   3 
 36 Bocobo, Geoffrey             Trinity                  23.11   2 
 37 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                    23.15   2 
 38 Hejna, Jeffrey               Ithaca                   23.15   4 
 39 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc             23.17   4 
 40 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   23.22   2 
 41 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd             23.27   8 
 42 Newman, Charles              Worcester St             23.30   1 
 43 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             23.33   4 
 44 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.90   8 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 8:18.16  2011        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graboys, Noah                Bates                  8:27.87   2  10   
  2 Crowley, Dan                 Amherst                8:30.29   2   8   
  3 Parker, Bobby                RPI                    8:33.83   2   6   
  4 Noll, Nate                   DeSales                8:33.86   2   5   
  5 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield            8:36.44   2   4   
  6 Hale, Peter                  Williams               8:37.39   2   3   
  7 Brady, Ryan                  Keene State            8:37.87   2   2   
  8 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia St.           8:39.91   2   1   
  9 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta                8:42.57   1 
 10 Karam, Nick                  NYU                    8:44.07   2 
 11 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca                 8:44.85   2 
 12 Zeccola, Andrew              Rochester              8:46.06   1 
 13 McDermott, Will              Widener                8:46.43   2 
 14 Hoey, Quinton                Brandeis               8:49.74   2 
 15 Pollina, John                Lehman                 8:53.16   1 
 16 Pacheck, Adam                Rochester              8:53.50   2 
 17 Bernardo, Andrew             RIT                    8:54.87   1 
 18 Beede, Briar                 Southern Mai           8:55.25   1 
 19 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 8:56.53   1 
 20 Smolensky, Scott             St. Lawrence           8:58.09   2 
 21 Gomez, Stephen               Ithaca                 9:03.90   1 
 22 Fiedler, Ben                 Amherst                9:08.27   1 
 23 Bernstein, John              Rochester              9:13.30   1 
 24 Amaral, Brian                Fitchburg St           9:17.22   2 
 25 Busby, David                 Oneonta                9:17.78   1 
 26 Rochford, Brian              Ramapo                 9:24.13   1 
 -- Patterson, Hayden            Keene State                DNF   1 
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:16.21  2012        , Cortland State                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:19.60   7  10   
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:20.14   7   8   
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:20.56   7   6   
  4 Wesley  'A'                                         3:20.80   6   5   
  5 Worcester State  'A'                                3:21.24   7   4   
  6 Bates  'A'                                          3:21.89   6   3   
  7 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               3:24.43   4   2   
  8 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:24.52   5   1   
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:25.39   5 
 10 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:25.78   5 
 11 Trinity  'A'                                        3:26.10   4 
 12 Keene State  'A'                                    3:26.10   6 
 13 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:26.35   4 
 14 Stockton  'A'                                       3:26.48   2 
 15 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:26.92   2 
 16 Alfred  'A'                                         3:27.66   3 
 17 Rit  'A'                                            3:27.84   3 
 18 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:28.12   5 
 19 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:28.23   2 
 20 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:28.44   2 
 21 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:28.89   3 
 22 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:29.03   2 
 23 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:29.56   1 
 24 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:29.65   1 
 25 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:29.83   7 
 26 Rochester  'A'                                      3:30.34   3 
 27 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:35.38   1 
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 7:42.96  2011        , St. Lawrence                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nyu  'A'                                            7:50.50   2  10   
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      7:51.54   2   8   
  3 Wpi  'A'                                            7:55.01   2   6   
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   7:59.60   2   5   
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                         8:00.98   1   4   
  6 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    8:01.26   1   3   
  7 Amherst  'A'                                        8:02.10   2   2   
  8 Coast Guard  'A'                                    8:05.18   2   1   
  9 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:08.92   1 
 10 Stockton  'A'                                       8:09.78   1 
 11 Trinity  'A'                                        8:10.82   1 
 12 Rpi  'A'                                            8:10.94   1 
 13 Union  'A'                                          8:13.89   1 
 14 Bates  'A'                                          8:13.89   2 
 15 Misericordia  'A'                                   8:21.06   1 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5.16m              Mike Dempsey, RIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.77m   10   
  2 Shaughnessy, Cameron         Brockport St            J4.77m    8   
  3 Coleman, Mick                Widener                  4.62m    6   
  4 Wolhaupter, Ben              Coast Guard             J4.62m    5   
  5 Nguyen, Dennis               Widener                  4.47m    4   
  6 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                     J4.47m    3   
  7 Oehler-Marx, Whitman         Brockport St             4.32m    1.50
  7 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                     4.32m    1.50
 -- Wisener, John                Bates                       NH  
 -- Schreck, Benjamin            MIT                         NH  
 -- Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.                NH  
 -- Cronin, Joe                  RIT                         NH  
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 17.94m  2012        David Pless, Bates                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   17.12m   10   
  2 Recla, Mike                  Widener                 16.64m    8   
  3 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 15.75m    6   
  4 Ganschow, Brendon            Brockport St            15.74m    5   
  5 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     15.51m    4   
  6 Williamson, Brian            Tufts                   15.45m    3   
  7 Green, Anthony               Widener                 15.36m    2   
  8 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            15.09m    1   
  9 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 14.81m  
 10 Koehler, Kyle                St. John Fis            14.62m  
 11 Keels, Antoine               Brockport St            14.57m  
 12 Connors, Chris               Rutgers-Newa            14.54m  
 13 Keach, Benjamin              Keene State             14.46m  
 14 Pandora, Rudy                Bates                   14.42m  
 15 Zeng, Antony                 NYU                     14.27m  
 16 Fox, Joe                     Oneonta                 14.20m  
 17 Swett, Atticus               Tufts                   14.19m  
 17 Margitza, Nick               Bates                   14.19m  
 19 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence            14.03m  
 20 Munson, Parker               Moravian                13.99m  
 21 Favors, Darius               Brockport St            13.93m  
 22 Lavoie, Christian            Bridgewater             13.92m  
 23 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            13.89m  
 24 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St            13.85m  
 25 Woodford, Cam                Bowdoin                 13.81m  
 26 Obenrader, Mitchell          Psu-Behrend             13.39m  
 27 Hayes, Devan                 RPI                     13.21m  
 -- Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                       FOUL  
 -- Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat              FOUL  
 -- Cooper, Ken                  MIT                       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15.05m  2011        Mike Coleman, Widener                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                15.09m#  10   
  2 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater             14.78m    8   
  3 Francois, Pierre             Lehman                  14.30m    6   
  4 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis                14.28m    5   
  5 Richardson, Ray              Buffalo Stat            14.25m    4   
  6 Stuppard, Aman               Trinity                 14.14m    3   
  7 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                 14.10m    2   
  8 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  14.05m    1   
  9 Moore, Marquis               RIT                     13.96m  
 10 Bridgewater, Christopher     Oswego State            13.90m  
 11 Motley, David                MIT                     13.89m  
 12 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                13.83m  
 13 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill              13.78m  
 14 Thomas, Josiah               Alfred State            13.77m  
 15 King, Raymond                Wesley                  13.73m  
 16 Reid, Artneil                Cobleskill              13.69m  
 17 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                  13.59m  
 18 Scott, Rayshawn              Utica                   13.51m  
 19 Flemming, Khalil             Amherst                 13.48m  
 20 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                  13.37m  
 21 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            13.15m  
 22 Young, Brandon               Alvernia               J13.15m  
 23 Washington, Tyler            Usmma                   13.14m  
 24 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale             12.96m  
 25 DoDoo, Emmanuel              RIT                     12.94m  
 26 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                 12.68m  
 -- Echevarria, Angel            MIT                       FOUL  
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 19.43m  2011        Christopher Murtagh, Bates                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   18.57m   10   
  2 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 18.44m    8   
  3 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 18.06m    6   
  4 Williams, Tyler              Widener                 17.82m    5   
  5 Recla, Mike                  Widener                 17.41m    4   
  6 Solomon, Eric                Widener                 17.34m    3   
  7 Kinder, Max                  Rochester               16.84m    2   
  8 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     16.54m    1   
  9 Prendergast, Tyler           Cortland St.            16.44m  
 10 Zamorski, Thomas             Widener                 15.72m  
 11 Hayes, Devan                 RPI                     15.31m  
 12 Rivera, Luis                 Nazareth                15.15m  
 13 Keels, Antoine               Brockport St            14.98m  
 14 Martin, Kris                 Widener                 14.91m  
 15 Bondurant, Thomas            Coast Guard             14.76m  
 16 Ganschow, Brendon            Brockport St            14.24m  
 17 Clancy, Michael              Oneonta                 13.94m  
 18 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            13.30m  
 19 Woodford, Cam                Bowdoin                 13.27m  
 -- Chin, Hsin                   Fredonia St.              FOUL  
 -- Cooper, Ken                  MIT                       FOUL  
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2.16m  2001        Raheim Greenridge, Wheaton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             2.08m   10   
  2 Cutler, Kevin                Umass Dartmo            J2.08m    8   
  3 Moffett, Malik               Psu-Behrend              2.03m    6   
  4 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston            J2.03m    5   
  5 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester St             1.98m    4   
  6 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                J1.98m    2.50
  6 Jones, Adam                  Umass Dartmo            J1.98m    2.50
  8 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin            J1.98m    1   
  9 Silber, Stephen              RPI                     J1.98m  
 10 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                  J1.98m  
 11 Athias, Jared                RIT                      1.93m  
 11 Scott, Rayshawn              Utica                    1.93m  
 11 Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                   1.93m  
 14 Niemiec, Alexander           Springfield             J1.93m  
 15 Galloway, Jameel             WPI                     J1.93m  
 16 Baker, Sam                   Springfield             J1.93m  
 17 Taverne, Luke                Geneseo St.             J1.93m  
 17 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             J1.93m  
 19 Galan Donlo, Diego           Middlebury               1.88m  
 19 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis             1.88m  
 19 Godette, Travon              Westfield St             1.88m  
 22 Germain, David               Worcester St            J1.88m  
 -- Krouse, Richard              Alfred State                NH  
 -- Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat                NH  
 -- Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.                 NH  
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 7.56m  2001        Rob Tyson, Wheaton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              7.01m   10   
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 7.00m    8   
  3 Pollock, David               Geneseo St.              6.83m    6   
  4 Lamarre, Alix                Farmingdale              6.75m    5   
  5 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                  6.69m    4   
  6 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St             6.59m    3   
  7 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.58m    2   
  8 Chambers, Desmond            Alfred State             6.55m    1   
  9 Colley, Josh                 Widener                  6.54m  
 10 Wilson, Adrian               St. Lawrence             6.42m  
 11 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             6.37m  
 12 Green, Andre                 Cortland St.             6.21m   6.21
 13 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                  J6.21m   Foul
 14 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis             6.19m  
 15 Cort, Mark                   Amherst                  6.10m  
 16 Genco, Chris                 Bowdoin                  6.09m  
 17 Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.              5.84m  
 18 Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.             5.81m  
 -- Moore, Marquis               RIT                       FOUL  
 -- Ogilvie, Brian               Fredonia St.              FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       47        2) Widener                    42   
    3) Worcester State             41        3) Oneonta                    41   
    5) Moravian                    36.50     6) Coast Guard                35   
    7) Wesley                      32        8) Bridgewater St.            29   
    9) RPI                         24       10) UMass Dartmouth            22.50
   11) St. Lawrence                21       12) Geneseo St.                20   
   13) Hamilton                    19       13) NYU                        19   
   13) PSU-Behrend                 19       16) Brockport St.              17.50
   17) Ithaca                      17       18) Colby                      16   
   19) Rochester                   15       19) Stevenson                  15   
   21) Cobleskill                  14       21) Southern Maine             14   
   23) MIT                         13       23) Amherst                    13   
   25) Williams                    12       25) Stevens Institute          12   
   25) Keene State                 12       28) Gwynedd-Mercy              11   
   28) Cortland St.                11       28) Trinity                    11   
   28) Oswego State                11       28) Buffalo State              11   
   33) Nazareth                    10       33) Fredonia St.               10   
   33) St. John Fisher             10       33) Fitchburg St.              10   
   37) Rutgers-Camden               8       37) WPI                         8   
   39) Middlebury                   6       39) Tufts                       6   
   39) Lehman                       6       39) Misericordia                6   
   39) CCNY                         6       44) DeSales                     5   
   44) Eastern Conn. St.            5       44) UMass Boston                5   
   44) Farmingdale St.              5       44) Brandeis                    5   
   44) Stockton                     5       44) Emmanuel (Mass.)            5   
   51) Springfield                  4       52) Alfred State                3   
   52) RIT                          3       54) Neumann                     2   
   54) Wesleyan                     2       54) Albright                    2   
   54) Utica                        2       58) TCNJ                        1.50
   59) Johns Hopkins                1       59) Frostburg State             1   
   59) Regis (Mass.)                1       59) Ramapo                      1