Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2009 08:27 PM
                   MIT Invite 2009 - 12/4/2009 to 12/5/2009                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:36.71   40  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna FR           2) Lo, Lauren FR                  
     3) Wang, Nicole FR                 4) Jacobi, Amy JR                 
       24.12    24.57    24.23    23.79                                    
  2 New York University Women  'A'                              1:40.20   34  
     1) Elgamal, Noel FR                2) Fujii, Kristen SO              
     3) Stephens, Claire FR             4) Keator, Savanna FR             
       25.77    24.87    24.80    24.76                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:40.66   32  
     1) Piscetta, Dania JR              2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Farrell, Samantha JR            4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       24.38    24.71    25.61    25.96                                    
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:41.39   30  
     1) Hu, Elina FR                    2) Creasey, Katie JR              
     3) Giblin, Sydney SO               4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       25.50    24.87    25.21    25.81                                    
  5 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        1:41.83   28  
     1) Kokomoor, Kaley FR              2) Sullivan, Megan JR             
     3) Garner, Allen SO                4) Palmer, Allison JR             
       25.76    25.90    25.43    24.74                                    
  6 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:42.01   26  
     1) Adams, Courtney SO              2) Eacret, Valerie SO             
     3) Grainger, Lizz FR               4) Ziolek, Paulina SO             
       26.06    25.06    25.79    25.10                                    
  7 New York University Women  'B'                              1:43.86   24  
     1) Rippe, Margaret SO              2) Jagel, Katie FR                
     3) Meringer, Patricia SO           4) Woodman, Maria JR              
       26.60    25.33    26.09    25.84                                    
  8 Colby College  'A'                                          1:44.05   22  
     1) Carlson, Danielle SR            2) Wennberg, Rosie FR             
     3) Izzo, Franny SR                 4) Burns, Laura SO                
       26.13    26.01    26.41    25.50                                    
  9 Bowdoin College  'B'                                        1:44.21   18  
     1) Small, Jessie JR                2) Hirschfeld, Sarah FR           
     3) Shoemaker, Emily SO             4) Kristofferson, Mai FR          
       26.60    26.06    25.11    26.44                                    
 10 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:44.61   14  
     1) Ren, Aiai FR                    2) York, Lyndsey SR               
     3) Henderson, Hannah SO            4) Sullivan, Kathryn FR           
       26.65    26.60    25.23    26.13                                    
 11 Colby College  'B'                                          1:44.65   12  
     1) Lee, Kathryn FR                 2) Reiner, Jenny SO               
     3) Monohan, Kayleigh FR            4) Hansen, Sarah SO               
       26.35    26.27    25.56    26.47                                    
 12 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           1:45.95   10  
     1) Chui, Angela SO                 2) Allan, Elise SO                
     3) Lyons, Siobhan SR               4) Derk, Julia SO                 
       25.94    26.86    27.05    26.10                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:46.32  
     1) Wilson, Alisha JR               2) Meehan, Iris SR                
     3) Fuchs, Vanessa FR               4) Auger, Dana FR                 
       27.36    26.09    27.01    25.86                                    
 14 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           1:52.02  
     1) Rice, Lisa SR                   2) Heldman, Emily SO              
     3) Hentoff, Dasha SR               4) Spicer, Holly FR               
       28.76    27.78    27.42    28.06                                    
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:45.90  
     1) Hernley, Lauren JR              2) Li, Qing SO                    
     3) Kopp, Hailey FR                 4) Pitts, Emily SO                
       26.14    26.70    26.31    26.75                                    
 -- Bowdoin College  'C'                                       X1:46.10  
     1) Perreault, Tamara SO            2) Johnston, Catherine SO         
     3) Harran, Zoe JR                  4) Foley, Katherine FR            
       26.56    27.42    26.98    25.14                                    
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X1:46.68  
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            2) Scodel, Sarah FR               
     3) Schmidt, Marie FR               4) Perlow, Christine FR           
       27.31    26.17    26.65    26.55                                    
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X1:46.85  
     1) Doisneau, Annie SO              2) Mehrotra, Saheela SO           
     3) Garvey, Christine FR            4) Russell, Katie SO              
       27.25    26.27    26.71    26.62                                    
 -- New York University Women  'C'                             X1:48.13  
     1) Powers, Michelle FR             2) Porter, Corinne SO             
     3) McCaffrey, Kacey SR             4) Romino, Elyssa SR              
       26.54    26.94    26.72    27.93                                    
 -- New York University Women  'D'                             X1:50.35  
     1) Miller, Mary Kate SO            2) Shoemaker, Martha JR           
     3) Dean, Kelsey SR                 4) Seid, Elanna JR                
       27.26    27.47    27.25    28.37                                    
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X1:54.34  
     1) Bergman, Lizzy SO               2) Corbae, Bethany FR             
     3) Nicolle, Erin SO                4) Quan, Lauren FR                
       28.59    28.14    30.61    27.00                                    
 -- Colby College  'C'                                         X1:54.45  
     1) Blais, Jess SO                  2) Bazemore, Josie FR             
     3) Walpuck, Leah FR                4) Rushford, Carly FR             
       27.53    28.60    28.66    29.66                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X1:58.67  
     1) Army, Catherine SO              2) Parkinson, Kirstie FR          
     3) Rourk, Tarryn FR                4) Richardson, Tierney SO         
       29.67    27.98    28.66    32.36                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X1:58.92  
     1) Will, Hannah SO                 2) Rapisarda, Amelia FR           
     3) Sperry, Sarah JR                4) Fleurant, Erin FR              
       29.97    28.68    31.89    28.38                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:22.26   40  
     1) Zhou, Jeff SR                   2) Ubellacker, Wyatt FR           
     3) Deveney, Brendan FR             4) Cummings, Luke SR              
       20.92    20.32    20.95    20.07                                    
  2 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:25.83   34  
     1) Meyer, David JR                 2) Jenkins, Gordy JR              
     3) Altman, Andrew JR               4) Rood, Owen SO                  
       22.00    21.18    21.79    20.86                                    
  3 New York University-Men's  'A'                              1:27.06   32  
     1) Bedell, James FR                2) King, Andrew SO                
     3) Pcholinski, Eric SR             4) Naylor, Bryson FR              
       21.86    22.07    21.28    21.85                                    
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:27.10   30  
     1) Boval, Brett SO                 2) Chen, Tony FR                  
     3) Liu, Brendan FR                 4) Pierson, Andrew SO             
       21.55    21.63    21.79    22.13                                    
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:27.64   28  
     1) Debbaut, Zed JR                 2) Testa, EJ SO                   
     3) Chan, Lawrence SR               4) Kinsella, Patrick SR           
       22.86    21.69    21.79    21.30                                    
  6 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        1:27.98   26  
     1) Mecray, Nathan SO               2) Googins, EJ FR                 
     3) Routh, Mac SO                   4) Wells, David JR                
       21.21    22.39    21.53    22.85                                    
  7 Mit  'D'                                                   x1:29.82  
     1) Sullivan, Brendon JR            2) Chapa, Matt SO                 
     3) Lang, Kevin FR                  4) Wimmer, Andrew SO              
       22.98    21.70    22.79    22.35                                    
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:30.44   24  
     1) Neill, Sam FR                   2) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR         
     3) Dean-Lee, Samuel JR             4) Sabol, Ben JR                  
       23.04    22.39    22.41    22.60                                    
  9 New York University-Men's  'B'                              1:31.17   22  
     1) Schechter, Matt FR              2) Huber, Jeff FR                 
     3) Traynor, Mike SR                4) Anton, Philip SO               
       23.14    23.14    22.42    22.47                                    
 10 Colby College  'A'                                          1:31.75   18  
     1) Rieling, Raymond SO             2) Hootsmans, James FR            
     3) Gross, Ben SR                   4) Smith, Kevin SR                
       23.39    22.30    23.45    22.61                                    
 11 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           1:32.55   14  
     1) Allgaier, Josh SO               2) Hershman, Jesse SR             
     3) Karkantis, Niko FR              4) Wellins, Justin SR             
       23.07    23.28    23.44    22.76                                    
 12 Bowdoin College  'B'                                        1:34.24   12  
     1) Morris, Sean JR                 2) Brody, Hartley SO              
     3) Horst, Tanner FR                4) Kwan, Matt SR                  
       24.15    24.44    22.87    22.78                                    
 13 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           1:34.31   10  
     1) Cemaj, Alex SR                  2) Fei, David SO                  
     3) Bennett, Aaron JR               4) Eder, Marc SO                  
       24.10    23.33    23.46    23.42                                    
 14 Colby College  'B'                                          1:35.89  
     1) Trafton, Ryan SO                2) Hirsch, David SR               
     3) Taylor, Reilly R SR             4) Roberts, Mason SO              
       23.59    24.51    23.86    23.93                                    
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:36.52  
     1) Hosey, Alex SO                  2) Gillie, Eddie JR               
     3) Oliveri, Andrew SO              4) Western, Charles SO            
       24.41    24.50    23.64    23.97                                    
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:28.13  
     1) Simauchi, Andres SO             2) Sepp, Toomas JR                
     3) Souza, Nick SR                  4) Dobson, Michael JR             
       22.35    21.42    21.84    22.52                                    
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X1:30.43  
     1) Lessard, Joe JR                 2) Thomas, Jack FR                
     3) Linn, Beckett FR                4) Salzberg, Matthew SR           
       23.41    21.75    22.48    22.79                                    
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X1:31.98  
     1) Strittmatter, Alex SO           2) Rivas, Braulio SR              
     3) Meyendorff, Andrew JR           4) Ching, Brandon SO              
       23.15    23.09    22.95    22.79                                    
 -- New York University-Men's  'C'                             X1:36.51  
     1) Zhou, Larry FR                  2) Oates, Steve SO                
     3) Thompson, Matt FR               4) Gormley, Ross FR               
       23.78    23.66    25.24    23.83                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X1:37.01  
     1) Hanley, Griffin FR              2) Caldwell, Dylan SO             
     3) Best, Corey JR                  4) Deans, Spencer SO              
       24.43    24.20    23.77    24.61                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X1:37.15  
     1) Mayerson, Eddie JR              2) Barry, Maurice FR              
     3) Delean, Robert SR               4) Sanda, Matthew FR              
       24.00    26.13    23.35    23.67                                    
 -- Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'C'                          X1:42.98  
     1) Cancio, Antonio FR              2) Goldman, Jared FR              
     3) Lefland, Aaron FR               4) Tukachinsky, Eli JR            
       29.39    24.64    24.58    24.37                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rippe, Margaret           SO NYUW                           5:06.27   20  
      28.27   30.66   31.14   31.19   30.95   30.89   30.96   31.15
      30.99   30.07                                                
  2 Foley, Katherine          FR Bowdoin                        5:15.30   17  
      29.01   32.40   33.04   32.95   32.15   31.60   31.32   31.71
      30.65   30.47                                                
  3 Hildebrandt, Danielle     SR NYUW                           5:17.37   16  
      28.56   30.83   31.28   31.79   32.33   32.48   33.15   32.85
      32.47   31.63                                                
  4 Guzman, Paula             SO NYUW                           5:18.63   15  
      29.64   31.68   32.31   31.74   32.06   32.42 1:04.75   32.46
      31.57                                                        
  5 Dean, Kelsey              SR NYUW                           5:19.83   14  
      29.36   31.72   31.87   32.11   32.47   32.39   32.53   32.63
      32.58   32.17                                                
  6 Ayvaliotis, Marisa        SO NYUW                           5:20.79   13  
      29.46   31.62   32.09   31.99   32.41   32.63   32.77   33.06
      32.75   32.01                                                
  7 Cronin, Heather           FR COLBY                          5:21.68   12  
      29.13   32.04   32.50   32.74   32.65   32.57   32.92   32.96
      32.43   31.74                                                
  8 McCaffrey, Kacey          SR NYUW                           5:22.17   11  
      28.77   31.01   32.18   32.78   32.46   33.03   33.23   33.34
      32.84   32.53                                                
  9 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                            5:22.26    9  
      29.48   31.46   32.27   32.64   32.76   32.99   33.01   32.80
      32.87   31.98                                                
 10 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                     5:23.66    7  
      29.38   32.49   32.71   32.80   32.80   32.80   32.40   32.93
      33.09   32.26                                                
 11 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                       5:24.36    6  
      28.64   31.40   32.23   32.45   32.85   33.03   32.97   33.34
      34.14   33.31                                                
 12 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                            5:24.40    5  
      30.95   32.52   32.75   32.86   32.86   32.79   32.78   32.84
      32.87   31.18                                                
 13 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                          5:26.00    4  
      28.63   32.05   32.64   32.72   32.81   33.18   33.27   33.62
      33.48   33.60                                                
 14 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton-NE                     5:27.17    3  
      28.83   32.05   32.56   33.11   33.68   33.84   34.27   34.28
      33.06   31.49                                                
 15 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                            5:27.53    2  
      30.37   32.40   32.84   33.01   33.53   33.24   33.40   33.11
      33.45   32.18                                                
 16 Perlow, Christine         FR MIT                            5:28.34    1  
      29.72   31.94   32.72   32.93   33.17   33.53   34.05   34.09
      33.23   32.96                                                
 17 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                            5:29.26  
      29.43   31.88   33.03   33.24   33.63   33.70   33.51   33.83
      33.92   33.09                                                
 18 Ferguson, Mandy           SO COLBY                          5:29.83  
      29.77   32.03   32.72   33.16   32.88   33.28   34.21   34.10
      34.22   33.46                                                
 19 Romino, Elyssa            SR NYUW                           5:30.94  
      29.30   31.42   32.63   33.36   33.52   33.96   33.10   34.49
      34.84   34.32                                                
 20 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton-NE                     5:33.46  
 21 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                          5:34.50  
      30.10   32.79   33.53   34.25   33.74   33.96   34.30   34.10
      34.02   33.71                                                
 22 Grainger, Lizz            FR Tufts                          5:35.57  
      30.06   32.83   33.27   34.64   33.74   34.15   34.96   34.73
      33.66   33.53                                                
 23 Porter, Corinne           SO NYUW                           5:36.83  
      30.40   33.34   33.94   34.15   34.46   34.54   34.35   34.41
      33.79   33.45                                                
 24 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                            5:37.11  
      30.42   32.38   33.47   34.11   34.14   34.51   34.45   34.87
      34.75   34.01                                                
 25 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton-NE                     5:37.26  
      29.88   32.37   33.26   33.85   34.38   34.54   34.74   34.94
      34.89   34.41                                                
 26 Gang, Rachel              JR Bowdoin                        5:37.93  
      30.23   32.98   33.44   33.58   33.88   33.87   34.88   35.43
      35.40   34.24                                                
 27 Small, Jessie             JR Bowdoin                        5:38.17  
      31.48   33.97   34.39   34.51   34.57   34.54   34.13   33.96
      33.93   32.69                                                
 28 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton-NE                     5:38.20  
      30.95   33.91   34.76   34.98   35.08   34.90   34.22   34.12
      33.73   31.55                                                
 29 Harran, Zoe               JR Bowdoin                        5:40.31  
      30.72   33.92   35.00   34.90   34.46   34.34   34.33   34.38
      34.32   33.94                                                
 30 Sheppard, Aimee           SR COLBY                          5:41.87  
      31.42   34.25   34.34   34.49   34.79   34.77   34.70   34.57
      34.32   34.22                                                
 31 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                          5:42.44  
      31.83   33.50   33.82   33.95   33.59   34.23   34.99   35.86
      35.99   34.68                                                
 32 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton-NE                     5:45.43  
      30.19   33.65   34.52   34.73   35.28   35.63   35.78   35.87
      35.65   34.13                                                
 33 Heldman, Emily            SO Brandeis                       5:50.28  
      30.53   34.05   34.58   35.41   35.98   36.16   36.09   36.36
      35.89   35.23                                                
 34 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton-NE                     5:52.86  
      32.75   34.59   35.01   35.24   36.06   35.80   36.11   36.15
      36.13   35.02                                                
 35 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                       5:54.08  
      30.67   33.69   34.81   36.11   36.11   36.32   36.90   36.51
      36.94   36.02                                                
 36 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton-NE                     5:56.70  
      31.29   34.51   35.46   35.92   36.06   36.45   36.80   36.85
      37.05   36.31                                                
 37 Drinane, Joanna           SR Tufts                          6:01.60  
      32.95   35.46   35.86   36.39   37.04   36.63   36.93   37.19
      37.12   36.03                                                
 38 Rushford, Carly           FR COLBY                          6:06.40  
      32.86   36.88   37.23   37.97   37.24   37.20   37.46   37.38
      37.13   35.05                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max               FR MIT                            4:49.12   20  
      26.01   28.49   28.99   29.33   29.38   29.71   29.56   29.66
      29.26   28.73                                                
  2 Dobson, Michael           JR MIT                            4:53.95   17  
      27.09   29.09   30.00   30.20   30.56   29.85   30.58   30.50
      29.05   27.03                                                
  3 Bennett, Aaron            JR Brandeis                       4:56.95   16  
      26.38   28.90   29.41   29.78   30.30   30.46   30.64   30.60
      30.72   29.76                                                
  4 Smith, Kevin              SR COLBY                          4:59.44   15  
      26.98   29.02   30.05   30.40   30.87   31.04   30.78   30.56
      30.31   29.43                                                
  5 Lessard, Joe              JR Tufts                          5:01.82   14  
      27.03   29.81   30.20   30.30   30.59   30.61   31.15   31.42
      31.40   29.31                                                
  6 Jones, Kyle               SR Tufts                          5:02.32   13  
      28.38   30.47   30.51   30.48   30.67   30.20   30.22   30.63
      30.44   30.32                                                
  7 Portelance, Dylan         FR Tufts                          5:02.61   12  
      27.69   30.22   30.73   30.64   30.42   30.83   31.11   31.01
      30.09   29.87                                                
  8 Wells, David              JR Bowdoin                        5:02.87   11  
      27.45   29.77   31.17   31.15   30.64   30.67   30.92   30.71
      30.69   29.70                                                
  9 Perez, Zach               SO Bowdoin                        5:04.46    9  
      28.72   30.95   31.28   31.48   30.47   30.93   30.55   30.65
      30.42   29.01                                                
 10 Traynor, Mike             SR Nyu-Men's                      5:04.68    7  
      27.04   30.42   31.10   31.50   31.32   31.08   30.98   31.17
      30.88   29.19                                                
 11 Dean-Lee, Samuel          JR Wheaton-NE                     5:06.30    6  
      26.77   28.99   29.97   30.53   31.06   31.74   31.90   31.81
      31.87   31.66                                                
 12 Cemaj, Alex               SR Brandeis                       5:06.82    5  
      27.18   29.65   30.57   30.95   31.21   31.62   31.62   31.53
      31.84   30.65                                                
 13 Oates, Steve              SO Nyu-Men's                      5:07.25    4  
      27.11   29.80   30.48   31.21   31.60   31.58   31.19   31.24
      31.63   31.41                                                
 14 Hershman, Jesse           SR Brandeis                       5:08.59    3  
      27.47   30.05   30.55   31.44   31.59   32.04   32.10   32.06
      31.64   29.65                                                
 15 Roselli, Eric             JR MIT                            5:09.00    2  
      27.37   30.31   30.66   31.37   31.52   31.53   31.65   32.24
      31.89   30.46                                                
 16 Strittmatter, Alex        SO Tufts                          5:10.07    1  
      27.11   30.13   30.66   30.94   31.53   32.01   32.16   32.81
      31.05   31.67                                                
 17 Gillie, Eddie             JR Wheaton-NE                     5:10.17  
      28.16   30.19   31.07   31.36   31.53   31.47   32.09   31.80
      31.93   30.57                                                
 18 Rieling, Raymond          SO COLBY                          5:10.31  
      27.77   30.35   31.32   31.66   31.82   31.64   31.95   31.82
      31.62   30.36                                                
 19 McLoughlin, Joe           SO Tufts                          5:11.12  
      27.59   29.86   30.71   31.41   31.69   31.97   31.99   32.47
      32.26   31.17                                                
 20 Hirsch, David             SR COLBY                          5:13.92  
      28.09   30.63                   32.03   32.18 1:04.58        
              30.63                                                
 21 Mecray, Nathan            SO Bowdoin                        5:14.51  
      27.73   30.24   31.30   32.63   32.51   32.18   32.03   31.83
      32.43   31.63                                                
 22 Deans, Spencer            SO Wheaton-NE                     5:15.03  
      28.45   31.57   32.27   32.46   32.31   32.15   32.18   32.05
      32.44   29.15                                                
 23 Jacobs, Greg              FR Nyu-Men's                      5:15.27  
      27.58   29.89   30.69   31.46   31.75   32.03   32.49   33.03
      33.41   32.94                                                
 24 Shimberg, Reed            SO Tufts                          5:15.96  
      27.94   30.72   31.73   31.75   32.75   32.80   32.47   32.90
      32.48   30.42                                                
 25 Lang, Kevin               FR MIT                            5:16.23  
      27.21   30.05   31.74   32.26   31.81   32.09   32.01   32.86
      33.88   32.32                                                
 26 Best, Devon               SO Wheaton-NE                     5:16.45  
      27.07   30.17   31.14   31.81   32.35   32.59   32.78   33.22
      33.16   32.16                                                
 27 Huber, Jeff               FR Nyu-Men's                      5:17.22  
      28.04   30.79   31.52   32.17   32.81   32.93   32.81   33.14
      33.25   29.76                                                
 28 Berghoff, Henry           JR Bowdoin                        5:20.12  
      28.43   32.05   32.22   32.58   32.42   32.44   32.43   33.05
      32.70   31.80                                                
 29 Hosey, Alex               SO Wheaton-NE                     5:21.70  
      28.97   31.81   32.41   32.25   32.67   33.10   33.15   33.28
      32.92   31.14                                                
 30 Woods, Christian          SO Wheaton-NE                     5:21.73  
      28.03   30.85   31.86   32.59   33.30   33.53   33.74   33.39
      33.50   30.94                                                
 31 Kwan, Matt                SR Bowdoin                        5:22.50  
      28.38   31.53   32.59   32.64   32.15   32.31   32.92   33.42
      33.79   32.77                                                
 32 Seward, Matt              JR Bowdoin                        5:25.03  
      27.72   30.67   31.64   32.54   33.47   33.42   34.17   34.14
      33.95   33.31                                                
 33 Thompson, Matt            FR Nyu-Men's                      5:25.04  
      28.37   30.97   31.81   32.33   32.28   33.30   33.75   34.04
      34.85   33.34                                                
 34 Canter, Brian             JR Tufts                          5:32.53  
      28.77   31.80   32.76   34.06   34.30   34.42   34.49   34.33
      34.65   32.95                                                
 35 Ahern, John               SR Wheaton-NE                     5:34.73  
      29.15   31.64   33.47   34.09   34.78   35.50 1:09.51        
 36 Googins, EJ               FR Bowdoin                        5:37.69  
      27.55   31.11   33.28   35.10   36.07   35.22 1:12.32   35.24
      31.80                                                        
 37 Wulff, Charlie            JR COLBY                          5:41.01  
      28.55   32.46   33.71   34.93   34.74   35.32   35.03   35.37
      35.73   35.17                                                
 38 Cancio, Antonio           FR Brandeis                       7:31.36  
      35.46   41.44   44.22   45.65   48.52   48.77   47.40   48.36
      47.14   44.40                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                            2:06.56   20  
      26.91   32.18   37.29   30.18                                
  2 Gormley, Tatum            FR NYUW                           2:11.79   17  
      27.85   33.96   38.51   31.47                                
  3 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis                       2:12.12   16  
      29.01   32.90   39.07   31.14                                
  4 Fujii, Kristen            SO NYUW                           2:14.22   15  
      28.86   32.74   41.40   31.22                                
  5 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton-NE                     2:14.74   14  
      27.23   34.23   41.24   32.04                                
  6 Carlson, Danielle         SR COLBY                          2:15.72   13  
      29.66   35.38   39.14   31.54                                
  7 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                       2:17.01   12  
      29.40   37.11   38.67   31.83                                
  8 Woodman, Maria            JR NYUW                           2:17.58   11  
      29.26   35.90   40.28   32.14                                
  9 Beck, Patricia            SR NYUW                           2:17.70    9  
      30.40   34.50   41.29   31.51                                
 10 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                            2:18.80    7  
      28.74   35.31   43.07   31.68                                
 11 Lee, Kathryn              FR COLBY                          2:19.35    6  
      28.88   35.41   42.65   32.41                                
 12 Elgamal, Noel             FR NYUW                           2:19.36    5  
      28.20   35.88   42.73   32.55                                
 13 Rappa, Megan              SO NYUW                           2:19.85    4  
      29.63   34.76   41.62   33.84                                
 14 Ness, Rachel              FR NYUW                           2:20.06    3  
      30.23   36.28   40.93   32.62                                
 15 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                            2:20.20    2  
      29.86   34.12   43.13   33.09                                
 16 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                            2:20.79    1  
      30.45   34.52   41.71   34.11                                
 17 Hayes, Sarah              SO NYUW                           2:21.16  
      29.36   36.64   41.22   33.94                                
 18 Kokomoor, Kaley           FR Bowdoin                        2:21.19  
      29.27   37.10   42.14   32.68                                
 19 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:21.36  
      31.53   36.35   40.95   32.53                                
 20 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                            2:21.59  
      30.10   38.29   40.89   32.31                                
 21 Quan, Lauren              FR Tufts                          2:21.95  
      31.34   36.56   41.93   32.12                                
 22 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton-NE                     2:22.39  
      30.19   34.74   43.27   34.19                                
 23 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                          2:22.77  
      29.76   36.61   44.43   31.97                                
 24 Lindegren, Kari           JR NYUW                           2:22.84  
      29.71   35.35   44.18   33.60                                
 25 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                          2:22.87  
      30.40   35.55   44.51   32.41                                
 26 Russell, Katie            SO Tufts                          2:23.06  
      29.93   37.66   43.63   31.84                                
 26 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Bowdoin                        2:23.06  
      32.95   38.38   38.06   33.67                                
 28 Pyle, Emma                SO Bowdoin                        2:23.13  
      32.09   34.85   43.21   32.98                                
 29 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                            2:23.75  
      29.73   35.19   45.15   33.68                                
 30 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                          2:24.24  
      29.29   37.05   44.49   33.41                                
 31 Blais, Jess               SO COLBY                          2:24.57  
      31.36   36.21   43.77   33.23                                
 32 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                            2:24.64  
      32.02   37.22   42.14   33.26                                
 33 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:24.79  
      29.89   37.91   41.53   35.46                                
 34 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                            2:24.94  
      31.61   37.10   42.27   33.96                                
 35 Hirschfeld, Sarah         FR Bowdoin                        2:24.99  
      31.58   36.66   43.59   33.16                                
 36 Bazemore, Josie           FR COLBY                          2:25.24  
      32.61   36.34   41.52   34.77                                
 37 Perreault, Tamara         SO Bowdoin                        2:25.30  
      29.52   38.75   43.72   33.31                                
 38 Lyons, Siobhan            SR Brandeis                       2:25.39  
      30.23   39.36   44.08   31.72                                
 39 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                          2:25.69  
      30.83   35.87   44.59   34.40                                
 40 Frisell, Maren            SO Tufts                          2:26.33  
      31.11   37.54   41.32   36.36                                
 41 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton-NE                     2:26.99  
      31.45   37.33   43.39   34.82                                
 42 Weichman, Meg             SR NYUW                           2:27.74  
      31.30   38.62   42.57   35.25                                
 42 Allan, Elise              SO Brandeis                       2:27.74  
      31.55   37.56   42.19   36.44                                
 44 Hentoff, Dasha            SR Brandeis                       2:28.55  
      32.20   39.91   42.85   33.59                                
 45 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                          2:28.97  
      31.54   36.78   44.63   36.02                                
 46 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                       2:30.75  
      33.28   42.56   41.56   33.35                                
 47 Johnston, Catherine       SO Bowdoin                        2:31.05  
      33.73   37.64   45.51   34.17                                
 48 Warren-Shriner, Lindsey   SR Bowdoin                        2:31.15  
      32.35   39.90   46.07   32.83                                
 49 Walpuck, Leah             FR COLBY                          2:31.98  
      32.30   39.80   44.71   35.17                                
 50 Spicer, Holly             FR Brandeis                       2:32.94  
      35.87   41.29   40.91   34.87                                
 51 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                          2:38.40  
      35.19   41.65   45.69   35.87                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                            1:53.03   20  
      24.50   28.46   33.65   26.42                                
  2 Naylor, Bryson            FR Nyu-Men's                      1:57.66   17  
      25.12   31.33   34.01   27.20                                
  3 Chapa, Matt               SO MIT                            1:58.13   16  
      24.96   29.80   36.02   27.35                                
  4 Parell, David             SO MIT                            1:58.79   15  
      25.45   32.38   32.93   28.03                                
  5 King, Andrew              SO Nyu-Men's                      2:00.32   14  
      25.73   31.76   35.13   27.70                                
  6 Liu, James                SR Brandeis                       2:01.15   13  
      24.94   31.02   37.02   28.17                                
  7 Pierson, Andrew           SO MIT                            2:01.28   12  
      25.73   29.83   37.04   28.68                                
  8 Terbush, Ryan             SO MIT                            2:01.50   11  
      24.94   30.27   37.01   29.28                                
  9 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis                       2:01.77    9  
      26.64   32.24   33.52   29.37                                
 10 Chan, Lawrence            SR Tufts                          2:01.88    6.5
      26.01   31.14   35.30   29.43                                
 10 Stumbaugh, Tim            SO MIT                            2:01.88    6.5
      26.87   29.38   36.59   29.04                                
 12 Rosenberg, Ron            FR MIT                            2:02.00    5  
      25.51   28.64   38.28   29.57                                
 13 Gormley, Ross             FR Nyu-Men's                      2:02.03    4  
      26.70   30.96   36.47   27.90                                
 14 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                       2:02.11    3  
      24.98   31.21   37.20   28.72                                
 15 Zhou, Larry               FR Nyu-Men's                      2:04.94    2  
      26.86   31.37   36.95   29.76                                
 16 Del Rio, Joseph           FR Nyu-Men's                      2:05.34    1  
      26.06   31.23   38.90   29.15                                
 17 Meyer, David              JR Tufts                          2:06.69  
      25.40   30.84   38.66   31.79                                
 18 Testa, EJ                 SO Tufts                          2:06.89  
      25.70   30.74   39.85   30.60                                
 19 Tamposi, Lou              SO Tufts                          2:07.28  
      27.23   33.17   37.74   29.14                                
 20 Anton, Philip             SO Nyu-Men's                      2:07.31  
      27.30   32.72   38.30   28.99                                
 21 Grodkiewicz, Travis       SO Tufts                          2:07.83  
      27.68   32.27   37.91   29.97                                
 22 Marko, Brian              FR Tufts                          2:08.08  
      26.06   31.57   40.58   29.87                                
 23 Salzberg, Matthew         SR Tufts                          2:08.24  
      27.27   32.08   38.43   30.46                                
 23 Perez, Zach               SO Bowdoin                        2:08.24  
      28.32   34.43   36.07   29.42                                
 25 Ching, Brandon            SO Tufts                          2:08.25  
      27.09   33.49   38.17   29.50                                
 26 Best, Corey               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:08.53  
      26.77   33.61   37.89   30.26                                
 27 Debbaut, Peter            SO Tufts                          2:08.76  
      27.03   32.95   38.37   30.41                                
 28 Roselli, Eric             JR MIT                            2:08.80  
      27.46   32.98   39.25   29.11                                
 29 Diaz, Andrew              JR Nyu-Men's                      2:09.55  
      27.29   33.35   38.30   30.61                                
 30 Hurst, Christian          JR Bowdoin                        2:10.24  
      27.68   33.70   38.37   30.49                                
 31 Gilligan, Brian           SO COLBY                          2:10.34  
      27.16   32.20   38.39   32.59                                
 32 Farber, Jay               SO Tufts                          2:10.80  
      28.64   31.85   39.82   30.49                                
 33 Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                          2:11.14  
      27.23   34.42   38.64   30.85                                
 34 Trafton, Ryan             SO COLBY                          2:11.45  
      26.72   34.11   40.11   30.51                                
 35 Fei, David                SO Brandeis                       2:11.64  
      27.88   34.36   40.48   28.92                                
 36 Mayerson, Eddie           JR Tufts                          2:11.74  
      27.21   33.03   40.00   31.50                                
 37 Cemaj, Alex               SR Brandeis                       2:11.85  
      27.96   34.68   39.30   29.91                                
 38 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                          2:12.26  
      26.32   31.61   41.63   32.70                                
 39 Roberts, Mason            SO COLBY                          2:13.37  
      29.13   33.59   37.31   33.34                                
 40 Heyde, Keith              JR Bowdoin                        2:14.39  
      28.32   33.28   39.34   33.45                                
 41 Tukachinsky, Eli          JR Brandeis                       2:14.93  
      27.39   35.98   39.26   32.30                                
 42 Richmond, Matthew         SO Tufts                          2:15.18  
      28.35   35.58   38.82   32.43                                
 43 Deans, Trevor             SO Wheaton-NE                     2:15.42  
      29.71   35.01   38.80   31.90                                
 44 Brody, Hartley            SO Bowdoin                        2:16.95  
      28.24   34.74   42.74   31.23                                
 45 Lambert, Michael          FR Tufts                          2:17.18  
      28.13   34.60   41.03   33.42                                
 46 Lefland, Aaron            FR Brandeis                       2:19.33  
      29.68   38.49   39.60   31.56                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                              24.57   20  
  2 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                              24.63   17  
  3 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                              24.99   16  
  4 Stephens, Claire          FR NYUW                             25.24   15  
  5 Palmer, Allison           JR Bowdoin                          25.26   14  
  6 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                              25.28   13  
  7 Ziolek, Paulina           SO Tufts                            25.34   12  
  8 Keator, Savanna           FR NYUW                             25.44   11  
  9 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                              25.54    9  
 10 Eacret, Valerie           SO Tufts                            25.59    7  
 11 Foley, Katherine          FR Bowdoin                          25.68    6  
 12 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton-NE                       25.79    5  
 13 Adams, Courtney           SO Tufts                            25.80    4  
 14 Shoemaker, Emily          SO Bowdoin                          25.82    3  
 15 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                              25.89    2  
 16 Monohan, Kayleigh         FR COLBY                            25.90    1  
 17 Garner, Allen             SO Bowdoin                          25.98  
 18 Henderson, Hannah         SO Tufts                            26.07  
 19 Jagel, Katie              FR NYUW                             26.08  
 20 Wennberg, Rosie           FR COLBY                            26.14  
 21 Burns, Laura              SO COLBY                            26.28  
 21 Sullivan, Megan           JR Bowdoin                          26.28  
 23 Perreault, Tamara         SO Bowdoin                          26.30  
 24 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                              26.31  
 25 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                            26.36  
 26 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton-NE                       26.42  
 27 Derk, Julia               SO Brandeis                         26.43  
 28 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                            26.54  
 28 Mehrotra, Saheela         SO Tufts                            26.54  
 30 Izzo, Franny              SR COLBY                            26.60  
 31 Powers, Michelle          FR NYUW                             26.62  
 32 Hansen, Sarah             SO COLBY                            26.67  
 33 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton-NE                       26.68  
 34 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton-NE                       26.76  
 35 Reiner, Jenny             SO COLBY                            26.81  
 36 Shoemaker, Martha         JR NYUW                             26.88  
 36 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                            26.88  
 38 Romain, Regina            SO NYUW                             26.89  
 38 Meringer, Patricia        SO NYUW                             26.89  
 40 Kristofferson, Mai        FR Bowdoin                          26.93  
 41 Hirschfeld, Sarah         FR Bowdoin                          26.99  
 42 Miller, Sydney            SO Bowdoin                          27.18  
 43 Miller, Mary Kate         SO NYUW                             27.32  
 44 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                            27.36  
 45 Matheny, Natalie          SO Tufts                            27.69  
 46 Cecere, Elisa             SO Bowdoin                          27.82  
 46 Fuchs, Vanessa            FR Wheaton-NE                       27.82  
 48 Regan, Chelsea            JR NYUW                             28.10  
 49 Simms, Dana               JR Brandeis                         28.29  
 50 Harran, Zoe               JR Bowdoin                          28.37  
 51 Seid, Elanna              JR NYUW                             28.45  
 52 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton-NE                       29.10  
 53 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton-NE                       29.11  
 54 Bergman, Lizzy            SO Tufts                            29.15  
 55 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                            29.18  
 56 Colt, Susan               SO Tufts                            29.66  
 57 Sperry, Sarah             JR Tufts                            31.53  
 58 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton-NE                       32.25  
 59 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton-NE                     1:28.19  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Luke            SR MIT                              20.84   20  
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         FR MIT                              20.95   17  
  3 Zhou, Jeff                SR MIT                              21.10   16  
  4 Pcholinski, Eric          SR Nyu-Men's                        21.40   15  
  5 Bedell, James             FR Nyu-Men's                        21.44   14  
  6 Jenkins, Gordy            JR Tufts                            21.75   13  
  7 Chen, Tony                FR MIT                              21.76   12  
  8 Rood, Owen                SO Tufts                            21.81   11  
  9 Altman, Andrew            JR Tufts                            21.93    9  
 10 Liu, James                SR Brandeis                         22.20    7  
 11 Gross, Ben                SR COLBY                            22.23    6  
 12 Simauchi, Andres          SO MIT                              22.38    5  
 13 Routh, Mac                SO Bowdoin                          22.49    4  
 14 Souza, Nick               SR MIT                              22.58    3  
 15 Thomas, Jack              FR Tufts                            22.69    2  
 16 Kinsella, Patrick         SR Tufts                            22.72    1  
 17 Wellins, Justin           SR Brandeis                         22.83  
 18 Linn, Beckett             FR Tufts                            22.89  
 19 Allgaier, Josh            SO Brandeis                         22.95  
 20 Schechter, Matt           FR Nyu-Men's                        22.98  
 21 Googins, EJ               FR Bowdoin                          22.99  
 22 Fichman-Klein, Zach       JR Wheaton-NE                       23.00  
 23 Debbaut, Zed              JR Tufts                            23.01  
 24 Stuyvesant, Basyl         FR Bowdoin                          23.06  
 25 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                         23.18  
 26 Neill, Sam                FR Wheaton-NE                       23.22  
 27 Wimmer, Andrew            SO MIT                              23.29  
 28 Sabol, Ben                JR Wheaton-NE                       23.42  
 28 Hootsmans, James          FR COLBY                            23.42  
 30 Sullivan, Brendon         JR MIT                              23.55  
 31 Horst, Tanner             FR Bowdoin                          23.58  
 32 Glenn, Matthew            JR Tufts                            23.61  
 33 Frankel, Rowan            SR Tufts                            23.73  
 34 Teumer, Fred              FR Tufts                            23.75  
 35 Huber, Jeff               FR Nyu-Men's                        23.76  
 36 Karkantis, Niko           FR Brandeis                         23.93  
 37 Rivas, Braulio            SR Tufts                            23.94  
 37 Morris, Sean              JR Bowdoin                          23.94  
 39 Taylor, Reilly R          SR COLBY                            24.19  
 40 Kennedy, Colin            SO Bowdoin                          24.25  
 41 Sanda, Matthew            FR Tufts                            24.26  
 42 Canter, Brian             JR Tufts                            24.27  
 43 Hanley, Griffin           FR Wheaton-NE                       24.36  
 43 Western, Charles          SO Wheaton-NE                       24.36  
 45 Madore, Drew              FR Tufts                            24.43  
 46 Andler, Sam               SO COLBY                            24.47  
 46 Burke, Matthew            SR Tufts                            24.47  
 48 Wat, Joe                  FR Tufts                            24.54  
 49 Hsiue, Kevin              FR MIT                              24.55  
 50 Oliveri, Andrew           SO Wheaton-NE                       24.73  
 51 Goldman, Jared            FR Brandeis                         24.86  
 52 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                       24.93  
 53 Berghoff, Henry           JR Bowdoin                          24.96  
 54 Tran, Hugo                FR Bowdoin                          25.42  
 55 Barry, Maurice            FR Tufts                            25.93  
 56 Cohn, Jonathan            SR Tufts                            26.37  
 57 Rosen, Guive              SO Wheaton-NE                       27.16  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietz, Kelly              SO NYUW                            258.10   20  
  2 Gardel, Lindsay           SR Tufts                           252.35   17  
  3 Wright, Julia             SO Wheaton-NE                      228.60   16  
  4 Palmon, Noa               FR Tufts                           227.50   15  
  5 Bell, Kelsey              SR Tufts                           206.75   14  
  6 Lew, Rachel               SO Tufts                           198.25   13  
  7 Simms, Dana               JR Brandeis                        188.90   12  
  8 Cipicchio, Lauren         SR MIT                             185.10   11  
  9 D'Ambrosio, Kristie       SR MIT                             183.75    9  
 10 Chaiken, Emma             JR Wheaton-NE                      181.00    7  
 11 Stave, Elise              FR MIT                             164.25    6  
 12 Ryan, Jamie               SR Tufts                           163.75    5  
 13 Wilson, Alexandra         SO Wheaton-NE                      161.35    4  
 14 Stavely, Beth             JR MIT                             158.30    2.5
 14 Flanagan, Kelly           SO Tufts                           158.30    2.5
 16 Speight, Mae              FR Bowdoin                         158.15    1  
 17 Leone, Ginger             JR Bowdoin                         152.90  
 18 Mikami, Jasmine           SO Bowdoin                         151.55  
 19 Courter, Skyler           SR NYUW                            143.60  
 20 Schafer, Emily            SO Tufts                           137.00  
 21 Evans, Mallory            SO NYUW                            133.45  
 22 de Bruijn, Jennifer       SO MIT                             130.25  
 23 Liu, Lucia                   NYUW                            123.10  
 24 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian  JR MIT                             122.00  
 25 Samen, Maggie             SR Wheaton-NE                      120.45  
 26 Abramowitz, Ellen         JR Brandeis                        117.20  
 27 Mond, Allison             FR COLBY                           115.10  
 28 Lerret, Beth              SO COLBY                           101.90  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matera, Robert            SR Tufts                           319.70   20  
  2 Norris, Max                  Nyu-Men's                       259.80   17  
  3 Stack, Trevor             JR Tufts                           217.20   16  
  4 Loomis, George               Nyu-Men's                       183.45   15  
  5 Gold, Jonathan            JR Wheaton-NE                      177.45   14  
  6 Bubley, Jeff                 Nyu-Men's                       172.90   13  
  7 He, Chao                  SO MIT                             170.75   12  
  8 Jahncke, Alex             SR Tufts                           125.05   11  
  9 Merrick, Julian           SO MIT                              87.05    9  
 10 Lue, Alex                 SR MIT                              75.20    7  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    3:58.78   40  
       28.89  1:00.75    32.03  1:09.18    26.11    57.43    24.76    51.42
  2 New York University Women  'A'                              4:02.74   34  
     1) Romain, Regina SO               2) Gormley, Tatum FR              
     3) Elgamal, Noel FR                4) Keator, Savanna FR             
       30.04  1:01.26    31.92  1:08.43    27.33    59.05    25.71    54.00
  3 New York University Women  'B'                              4:04.34   32  
     1) Fujii, Kristen SO               2) Woodman, Maria JR              
     3) Hildebrandt, Danielle SR        4) Stephens, Claire FR            
       29.33  1:00.95    31.75  1:09.08    28.64  1:00.15    25.43    54.16
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     4:09.26   30  
     1) Meehan, Iris SR                 2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Piscetta, Dania JR              4) Farrell, Samantha JR           
       30.54  1:03.23    32.86  1:10.75    26.42    57.53    26.60    57.75
  5 Mit  'B'                                                    4:11.33   28  
       29.48  1:01.56    34.41  1:14.64    28.03  1:00.11    26.00    55.02
  6 Tufts University  'A'                                       4:11.50   26  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SR             2) Ziolek, Paulina SO             
     3) Eacret, Valerie SO              4) Adams, Courtney SO             
       31.65  1:04.61    33.58  1:39.35    32.06    58.72    28.82         
  7 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        4:12.71   24  
       30.82  1:04.26    32.07  1:08.46    28.81  1:03.71    27.23    56.28
  8 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           4:13.25   22  
     1) Derk, Julia SO                  2) Spicer, Holly FR               
     3) Chui, Angela SO                 4) Viray, Hollis SR               
       31.27  1:04.17    33.36  1:11.75    28.09  1:00.93    26.71    56.40
  9 Colby College  'A'                                          4:13.62   18  
     1) Monohan, Kayleigh FR            2) Carlson, Danielle SR           
     3) Lee, Kathryn FR                 4) Ferguson, Mandy SO             
       30.64  1:03.60    33.20  1:12.07    27.83  1:00.88    27.04    57.07
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     4:17.50   14  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Miller, Sarah SO               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SO               4) Isaacs, Caroline FR            
       31.43  1:05.85    32.62  1:10.00    29.12  1:04.11    27.75    57.54
 11 Colby College  'B'                                          4:19.20   12  
     1) Blais, Jess SO                  2) Bazemore, Josie FR             
     3) Wennberg, Rosie FR              4) Cronin, Heather FR             
       31.83  1:04.99    34.45  1:14.46    29.27  1:03.00    27.43    56.75
 12 Tufts University  'B'                                       4:19.52   10  
     1) Moriarty, Kelly SO              2) Sullivan, Kathryn FR           
     3) Garvey, Christine FR            4) Henderson, Hannah SO           
       30.86  1:05.37    34.23  1:14.48    29.34  1:03.65    26.57    56.02
 13 Bowdoin College  'B'                                        4:20.58  
       32.86  1:06.71    33.73  1:13.61    30.33  1:04.76    26.09    55.50
 14 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           4:27.48  
     1) Heldman, Emily SO               2) Allan, Elise SO                
     3) Lyons, Siobhan SR               4) Hentoff, Dasha SR              
       34.57  1:10.72    34.39  1:13.77    29.25  1:03.31    28.69    59.68
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X4:17.24  
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            2) Fung, Steph                    
     3) Perlow, Christine FR            4) De Boer, Carrie JR             
       30.65  1:03.78    34.27  1:14.43    29.20  1:02.33    27.13    56.70
 -- New York University Women  'C'                             X4:21.84  
     1) Lindegren, Kari JR              2) Hayes, Sarah SO                
     3) Meringer, Patricia SO           4) Miller, Mary Kate SO           
       32.47  1:05.99    34.84  1:14.60    28.76  1:02.87    26.94    58.38
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X4:23.39  
     1) Alwan, Alli SO                  2) Li, Qing SO                    
     3) Pinchinat, Ashley SR            4) Wang, Nicole FR                
       32.07  1:06.84    35.94  1:15.77    29.50  1:04.38    26.12    56.40
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X4:23.52  
     1) Kroetch, KJ FR                  2) Frisell, Maren SO              
     3) Doisneau, Annie SO              4) Grainger, Lizz FR              
       32.93  1:08.29    34.20  1:13.49    29.75  1:04.96    26.72    56.78
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X4:29.58  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Parkinson, Kirstie FR          
     3) Conelias, Stephanie SR          4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       31.65  1:05.50    35.97  1:18.23    30.76  1:05.45    28.24  1:00.40
 -- Mit  'E'                                                   X4:30.31  
     1) Hernley, Lauren JR              2) Pitts, Emily SO                
     3) Kopp, Hailey FR                 4) Schmidt, Marie FR              
       32.06  1:08.15    35.90  1:18.56    30.84  1:07.15    27.20    56.45
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    X4:32.92  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie SR            2) Wilson, Alisha JR              
     3) Houlihan, Sarah SR              4) Stephenson, Chelsea SR         
       32.38  1:06.86    35.24  1:15.30    32.36  1:10.38    29.49  1:00.38
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X4:39.81  
     1) Rapisarda, Amelia FR            2) Will, Hannah SO                
     3) Colt, Susan SO                  4) Quan, Lauren FR                
       33.40  1:08.01    39.54  1:23.66    31.06  1:10.24    27.63    57.90
 -- Colby College  'C'                                         X4:41.81  
     1) Sheppard, Aimee SR              2) Burns, Laura SO                
     3) Walpuck, Leah FR                4) Hansen, Sarah SO               
       34.00  1:10.69    36.94  1:19.33    33.16  1:13.83    27.52    57.96
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X4:44.43  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela SO            2) Fleurant, Erin FR              
     3) Nicolle, Erin SO                4) Bergman, Lizzy SO              
       33.51  1:09.62    36.08  1:19.09    32.20  1:11.62    30.38  1:04.10
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    3:24.12   40  
     1) Deveney, Brendan FR             2) Racz, Rastislav SR             
     3) Boval, Brett SO                 4) Cummings, Luke SR              
       25.54    52.67    25.37    55.29    22.26    50.35    21.77    45.81
  2 Mit  'B'                                                    3:30.77   34  
     1) Liu, Brendan FR                 2) Parell, David SO               
     3) Sepp, Toomas JR                 4) Ubellacker, Wyatt FR           
       25.88    53.35    28.16  1:00.85    22.66    50.02    21.61    46.55
  3 Tufts University  'A'                                       3:36.10   32  
     1) Testa, EJ SO                    2) Chan, Lawrence SR              
     3) Kinsella, Patrick SR            4) Rood, Owen SO                  
       26.42    54.88    27.99  1:00.38    24.00    53.26    22.58    47.58
  4 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        3:36.64   30  
       26.17    54.50    26.53    58.18    24.56    54.03    22.67    49.93
  5 New York University-Men's  'A'                              3:38.91   28  
     1) Jacobs, Greg FR                 2) Naylor, Bryson FR              
     3) Bedell, James FR                4) Pcholinski, Eric SR            
       28.32    58.80    28.68  1:01.26    23.60    51.55    22.27    47.30
  6 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           3:39.87   26  
     1) Danon, Daniel FR                2) Eder, Marc SO                  
     3) Bennett, Aaron JR               4) Liu, James SR                  
       27.65    56.81    28.41  1:01.12    24.34    53.46    22.78    48.48
  7 Tufts University  'B'                                       3:42.94   24  
     1) Altman, Andrew JR               2) Debbaut, Zed JR                
     3) Marko, Brian FR                 4) Jenkins, Gordy JR              
       26.81    55.61    30.06  1:03.98    25.00    54.72    22.07    48.63
  8 New York University-Men's  'B'                              3:44.82   22  
     1) Diaz, Andrew JR                 2) King, Andrew SO                
     3) Del Rio, Joseph FR              4) Schechter, Matt FR             
       28.99    59.69    27.66  1:00.09    25.12    55.47    23.29    49.57
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:48.81   18  
     1) Best, Devon SO                  2) Dean-Lee, Samuel JR            
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR          4) Neill, Sam FR                  
       28.10    57.62    30.53  1:05.72    24.37    54.60    23.89    50.87
 10 Colby College  'A'                                          3:48.86   14  
     1) Gross, Ben SR                   2) Roberts, Mason SO              
     3) Trafton, Ryan SO                4) Rieling, Raymond SO            
       27.77    57.34    29.33  1:04.52    26.15    56.79    23.52    50.21
 11 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           3:52.69   12  
     1) Wellins, Justin SR              2) Fei, David SO                  
     3) Hershman, Jesse SR              4) Allgaier, Josh SO              
       27.78    57.30    31.51  1:07.82    26.47    57.15    23.62    50.42
 12 Bowdoin College  'B'                                        3:53.79   10  
       28.93    59.51    30.18  1:04.96    26.04    57.28    24.91    52.04
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:56.89  
     1) Sabol, Ben JR                   2) Deans, Trevor SO               
     3) Best, Corey JR                  4) Gillie, Eddie JR               
       28.73    59.19    31.70  1:08.07    26.62    56.35    25.36    53.28
 14 Colby College  'B'                                          3:58.90  
     1) Gilligan, Brian SO              2) Spierer, Adam FR               
     3) Smith, Kevin SR                 4) Hirsch, David SR               
       28.33    59.65    32.32  1:10.07    25.58    56.29    25.36    52.89
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X3:34.63  
     1) Stumbaugh, Tim SO               2) Terbush, Ryan SO               
     3) Chapa, Matt SO                  4) Chen, Tony FR                  
       26.34    54.13    28.39  1:02.03    23.27    50.57    22.53    47.90
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X3:40.93  
       25.17    52.35    29.63  1:03.86    25.60    56.34    22.92    48.38
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X3:44.96  
     1) Glenn, Matthew JR               2) Frankel, Rowan SR              
     3) Salzberg, Matthew SR            4) Strittmatter, Alex SO          
       26.77    55.84    29.58  1:04.59    25.54    55.31    23.32    49.22
 -- New York University-Men's  'C'                             X3:55.03  
     1) Traynor, Mike SR                2) Zhou, Larry FR                 
     3) Thompson, Matt FR               4) Anton, Philip SO               
       30.06  1:01.44    30.89  1:05.78    26.43    57.93    23.63    49.88
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X3:55.06  
     1) Vidikan, Andrew SO              2) Richmond, Matthew SO           
     3) Mayerson, Eddie JR              4) Debbaut, Peter SO              
       29.90  1:00.77    31.52  1:07.29    26.07    57.02    23.61    49.98
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X3:57.62  
     1) Meyendorff, Andrew JR           2) Lambert, Michael FR            
     3) Delean, Robert SR               4) Linn, Beckett FR               
       28.29    58.27    33.49  1:12.84    25.39    55.84    23.32    50.67
 -- Mit  'E'                                                   X3:58.58  
     1) Roselli, Eric JR                2) Hsiue, Kevin FR                
     3) Lang, Kevin FR                  4) Wimmer, Andrew SO              
       31.18  1:04.79    30.31  1:07.01    25.21    56.29    23.45    50.49
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X4:05.80  
     1) Oliveri, Andrew SO              2) Rosen, Guive SO                
     3) Western, Charles SO             4) Hosey, Alex SO                 
       30.65  1:03.79    31.63  1:10.19    27.08    57.77    25.53    54.05
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    X4:06.93  
     1) Deans, Spencer SO               2) Hanley, Griffin FR             
     3) Caldwell, Dylan SO              4) Woods, Christian SO            
       30.54  1:03.16    32.22  1:09.93    27.57    59.37    26.08    54.47
 -- Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'C'                          X4:09.14  
     1) Karkantis, Niko FR              2) Lefland, Aaron FR              
     3) Tukachinsky, Eli JR             4) Goldman, Jared FR              
       30.65  1:02.63    33.29  1:10.74    27.20  1:00.95    25.45    54.82
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:49.85   40  
     1) Scodel, Sarah FR                2) Kokensparger, Anna FR          
     3) Jacobi, Amy JR                  4) Wang, Nicole FR                
       28.40    30.43    26.18    24.84                                    
  2 New York University Women  'A'                              1:51.85   34  
     1) Fujii, Kristen SO               2) Gormley, Tatum FR              
     3) Elgamal, Noel FR                4) Stephens, Claire FR            
       28.92    32.91    25.49    24.53                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:53.15   32  
     1) Meehan, Iris SR                 2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Piscetta, Dania JR              4) Farrell, Samantha JR           
       29.64    31.61    25.89    26.01                                    
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:53.91   30  
     1) Hu, Elina FR                    2) Lo, Lauren FR                  
     3) Creasey, Katie JR               4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       29.49    32.12    26.56    25.74                                    
  5 New York University Women  'B'                              1:54.27   28  
     1) Romain, Regina SO               2) Woodman, Maria JR              
     3) Meringer, Patricia SO           4) Keator, Savanna FR             
       29.64    31.39    28.44    24.80                                    
  6 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        1:54.56   26  
     1) McAuliffe, Erin JR              2) Callahan, Caitlin JR           
     3) Cecere, Elisa SO                4) Palmer, Allison JR             
       30.60    31.01    27.93    25.02                                    
  7 Bowdoin College  'B'                                        1:55.51   24  
     1) Pyle, Emma SO                   2) Small, Jessie JR               
     3) Shoemaker, Emily SO             4) Kokomoor, Kaley FR             
       30.85    32.70    27.01    24.95                                    
  8 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:55.90   22  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SR             2) Sullivan, Kathryn FR           
     3) Eacret, Valerie SO              4) Ziolek, Paulina SO             
       30.45    33.82    26.50    25.13                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:58.24   18  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Miller, Sarah SO               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SO               4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       30.38    32.43    28.75    26.68                                    
 10 Colby College  'A'                                          1:58.47   14  
     1) Monohan, Kayleigh FR            2) Izzo, Franny SR                
     3) Wennberg, Rosie FR              4) Burns, Laura SO                
       29.87    34.74    27.77    26.09                                    
 11 Tufts University  'B'                                       2:00.05   12  
     1) Moriarty, Kelly SO              2) Matheny, Natalie SO            
     3) Garvey, Christine FR            4) Adams, Courtney SO             
       30.63    35.00    28.90    25.52                                    
 12 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           2:00.67   10  
     1) Derk, Julia SO                  2) Spicer, Holly FR               
     3) Lyons, Siobhan SR               4) Allan, Elise SO                
       31.21    33.51    28.72    27.23                                    
 13 Colby College  'B'                                          2:02.23  
     1) Blais, Jess SO                  2) Bazemore, Josie FR             
     3) Sheppard, Aimee SR              4) Ferguson, Mandy SO             
       30.74    35.23    30.05    26.21                                    
 14 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           2:06.62  
     1) Heldman, Emily SO               2) Simms, Dana JR                 
     3) Hentoff, Dasha SR               4) Rice, Lisa SR                  
       33.27    33.69    30.87    28.79                                    
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:59.31  
     1) Alwan, Alli SO                  2) Smith, Ariadne SR              
     3) Perlow, Christine FR            4) Giblin, Sydney SO              
       30.45    33.77    29.58    25.51                                    
 -- New York University Women  'C'                             X2:01.04  
     1) Miller, Mary Kate SO            2) Ness, Rachel FR                
     3) Lindegren, Kari JR              4) Porter, Corinne SO             
       31.68    33.88    28.89    26.59                                    
 -- Mit  'E'                                                   X2:01.13  
     1) Hernley, Lauren JR              2) Li, Qing SO                    
     3) Tadge, Megan SO                 4) De Boer, Carrie JR             
       31.24    34.83    28.99    26.07                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X2:01.37  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie SR            2) Isaacs, Caroline FR            
     3) Bordeau, Katie FR               4) Fuchs, Vanessa FR              
       31.39    33.94    29.28    26.76                                    
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X2:01.92  
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            2) Fung, Steph                    
     3) Kopp, Hailey FR                 4) Schmidt, Marie FR              
       30.42    34.07    30.59    26.84                                    
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X2:02.07  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela SO            2) Corbae, Bethany FR             
     3) Doisneau, Annie SO              4) Grainger, Lizz FR              
       32.18    34.32    29.42    26.15                                    
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X2:02.22  
     1) Rapisarda, Amelia FR            2) Frisell, Maren SO              
     3) Russell, Katie SO               4) Bergman, Lizzy SO              
       32.02    33.09    28.59    28.52                                    
 -- Bowdoin College  'C'                                       X2:02.93  
     1) Foley, Katherine FR             2) Kristofferson, Mai FR          
     3) Sullivan, Megan JR              4) Hirschfeld, Sarah FR           
       30.87    36.73    28.52    26.81                                    
 -- New York University Women  'D'                             X2:06.20  
     1) Seid, Elanna JR                 2) Weichman, Meg SR               
     3) Guzman, Paula SO                4) Romino, Elyssa SR              
       32.46    36.30    29.39    28.05                                    
 -- Colby College  'C'                                         X2:08.70  
     1) Rushford, Carly FR              2) Walpuck, Leah FR               
     3) Reiner, Jenny SO                4) Hansen, Sarah SO               
       34.69    38.01    29.50    26.50                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    X2:12.95  
     1) Army, Catherine SO              2) Dwyer, Kathleen JR             
     3) Houlihan, Sarah SR              4) Kusiak Carey, Julia FR         
       34.77    38.51    31.92    27.75                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X2:13.44  
     1) Nicolle, Erin SO                2) Ren, Aiai FR                   
     3) Colt, Susan SO                  4) Sperry, Sarah JR               
       35.27    36.25    30.54    31.38                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:30.93   40  
     1) Zhou, Jeff SR                   2) Racz, Rastislav SR             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt FR            4) Cummings, Luke SR              
       23.10    25.35    22.13    20.35                                    
  2 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:36.88   34  
     1) Testa, EJ SO                    2) Chan, Lawrence SR              
     3) Kinsella, Patrick SR            4) Rood, Owen SO                  
       25.67    26.92    23.04    21.25                                    
  3 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        1:37.76   32  
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl FR            2) Mecray, Nathan SO              
     3) Routh, Mac SO                   4) Googins, EJ FR                 
       25.81    25.96    23.35    22.64                                    
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:38.05   30  
     1) Liu, Brendan FR                 2) Parell, David SO               
     3) Boval, Brett SO                 4) Chen, Tony FR                  
       25.82    27.65    22.36    22.22                                    
  5 New York University-Men's  'A'                              1:38.89   28  
     1) Bedell, James FR                2) King, Andrew SO                
     3) Pcholinski, Eric SR             4) Schechter, Matt FR             
       25.93    27.49    23.11    22.36                                    
  6 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:39.04   26  
     1) Jenkins, Gordy JR               2) Debbaut, Zed JR                
     3) Linn, Beckett FR                4) Altman, Andrew JR              
       26.14    27.38    24.04    21.48                                    
  7 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           1:40.14   24  
     1) Danon, Daniel FR                2) Eder, Marc SO                  
     3) Bennett, Aaron JR               4) Liu, James SR                  
       26.18    27.89    24.21    21.86                                    
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:43.00   22  
     1) Sabol, Ben JR                   2) Dean-Lee, Samuel JR            
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR          4) Neill, Sam FR                  
       26.56    29.13    24.32    22.99                                    
  9 Colby College  'A'                                          1:44.04   18  
     1) Gross, Ben SR                   2) Roberts, Mason SO              
     3) Trafton, Ryan SO                4) Rieling, Raymond SO            
       26.96    28.81    25.17    23.10                                    
 10 Colby College  'B'                                          1:46.66   14  
     1) Gilligan, Brian SO              2) Taylor, Reilly R SR            
     3) Hootsmans, James FR             4) Smith, Kevin SR                
       27.02    30.42    26.21    23.01                                    
 11 New York University-Men's  'B'                              1:47.05   12  
     1) Jacobs, Greg FR                 2) Zhou, Larry FR                 
     3) Del Rio, Joseph FR              4) Anton, Philip SO               
       27.87    30.93    25.48    22.77                                    
 12 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           1:47.55   10  
     1) Wellins, Justin SR              2) Fei, David SO                  
     3) Cemaj, Alex SR                  4) Allgaier, Josh SO              
       27.29    31.76    26.02    22.48                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:49.31  
     1) Best, Devon SO                  2) Rosen, Guive SO                
     3) Western, Charles SO             4) Hosey, Alex SO                 
       27.55    31.43    25.85    24.48                                    
 14 Bowdoin College  'B'                                        1:50.65  
     1) Kwan, Matt SR                   2) Horst, Tanner FR               
     3) Morris, Sean JR                 4) Wells, David JR                
       29.62    32.35    25.48    23.20                                    
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:37.82  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron FR               2) Terbush, Ryan SO               
     3) Sepp, Toomas JR                 4) Pierson, Andrew SO             
       24.35    28.60    22.86    22.01                                    
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X1:39.83  
     1) Stumbaugh, Tim SO               2) Souza, Nick SR                 
     3) Sullivan, Brendon JR            4) Simauchi, Andres SO            
       25.11    28.82    24.07    21.83                                    
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X1:41.10  
     1) Glenn, Matthew JR               2) Frankel, Rowan SR              
     3) Salzberg, Matthew SR            4) Thomas, Jack FR                
       26.07    28.57    24.44    22.02                                    
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X1:46.11  
     1) Meyendorff, Andrew JR           2) Ching, Brandon SO              
     3) Delean, Robert SR               4) Wat, Joe FR                    
       27.53    29.19    25.25    24.14                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X1:47.13  
     1) Madore, Drew FR                 2) Richmond, Matthew SO           
     3) Newman, Ben FR                  4) Rivas, Braulio SR              
       27.89    29.78    26.26    23.20                                    
 -- New York University-Men's  'C'                             X1:50.06  
     1) Diaz, Andrew JR                 2) Thompson, Matt FR              
     3) Huber, Jeff FR                  4) Ayvaliotis, Socrates SO        
       28.15    30.61    26.29    25.01                                    
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X1:52.93  
     1) Oliveri, Andrew SO              2) Hanley, Griffin FR             
     3) Caldwell, Dylan SO              4) Ahern, John SR                 
       29.57    32.25    25.66    25.45                                    
 -- Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'C'                          X1:53.49  
     1) Karkantis, Niko FR              2) Lefland, Aaron FR              
     3) Tukachinsky, Eli JR             4) Goldman, Jared FR              
       30.38    31.12    27.18    24.81                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Tatum            FR NYUW                           4:37.85   20  
      29.39   33.57   35.79   35.81   39.00   39.45   32.48   32.36
  2 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis                       4:42.98   17  
      30.17   34.73   35.63   35.67   40.55   40.89   32.82   32.52
  3 Carlson, Danielle         SR COLBY                          4:47.41   16  
      30.23   34.36   37.64   36.84   41.47   41.55   32.82   32.50
  4 Rappa, Megan              SO NYUW                           4:51.12   15  
      30.67   35.01   36.60   36.30   42.56   43.43   33.22   33.33
  5 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                       4:53.90   14  
      31.33   37.13   39.55   38.04   39.63   40.48   34.70   33.04
  6 Ness, Rachel              FR NYUW                           4:54.80   13  
      31.74   36.85   38.48   37.40   41.03   42.18   34.26   32.86
  7 Lee, Kathryn              FR COLBY                          4:54.83   12  
      30.83   35.64   36.89   36.71   44.41   44.36   33.38   32.61
  8 Dean, Kelsey              SR NYUW                           4:58.79   11  
      33.00   37.51   37.77   37.36   42.70   44.06   33.85   32.54
  9 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                            5:00.58    9  
      30.97   35.46   42.29   41.05   41.27   42.74   34.10   32.70
 10 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                            5:02.17    7  
      30.70   36.20   40.55   38.68   44.83   45.86   34.20   31.15
 11 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                            5:02.93    6  
      32.08   37.27   38.75   38.24   42.39   43.07   36.25   34.88
 12 Cronin, Heather           FR COLBY                          5:04.28    5  
      32.91   38.39   38.36   38.38   44.72   44.89   34.18   32.45
 13 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton-NE                     5:10.05    4  
      34.21   39.43   39.82   39.43   44.35   44.48   35.15   33.18
 14 Perreault, Tamara         SO Bowdoin                        5:12.61    3  
      32.79   36.76   40.30   40.71   45.10   45.78   36.13   35.04
 15 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                            5:13.10    2  
      33.63   39.64   39.80   40.05   44.24   45.42   35.64   34.68
 16 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton-NE                     5:21.24    1  
      33.89   41.67   41.43   40.28   44.14   45.21   37.50   37.12
 17 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                       5:24.18  
      35.85   41.76   44.39   43.73   42.85   43.81   36.46   35.33
 18 Johnston, Catherine       SO Bowdoin                        5:29.66  
      37.08   43.31   41.50   41.26   47.00   47.84   36.13   35.54
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                            4:06.15   20  
      25.35   29.04   30.40   30.55   36.40   37.41   28.92   28.08
  2 Naylor, Bryson            FR Nyu-Men's                      4:13.36   17  
      26.14   29.28   34.31   34.44   35.07   35.46   29.63   29.03
  3 Gormley, Ross             FR Nyu-Men's                      4:17.54   16  
      27.62   30.90   33.70   33.05   37.25   37.05   29.81   28.16
  4 Stumbaugh, Tim            SO MIT                            4:17.75   15  
      27.19   31.37   32.21   32.17   37.70   38.03   30.23   28.85
  5 King, Andrew              SO Nyu-Men's                      4:19.92   14  
      26.77   31.49   34.32   34.67   36.53   36.36   30.45   29.33
  6 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis                       4:23.51   13  
      28.42   32.18   34.63   33.52   35.70   36.59   31.75   30.72
  7 Jones, Kyle               SR Tufts                          4:28.46   12  
      29.86   33.89   34.17   33.22   37.83   38.71   30.84   29.94
  8 Del Rio, Joseph           FR Nyu-Men's                      4:29.86   11  
      27.62   32.08   35.87   35.28   39.85   39.61   29.47   30.08
  9 Perez, Zach               SO Bowdoin                        4:30.00    9  
      28.49   33.04   37.16   35.88   37.42   37.98   31.37   28.66
 10 Roselli, Eric             JR MIT                            4:32.31    7  
      28.66   31.62   35.02   35.69   39.62   40.77   30.34   30.59
 11 Terbush, Ryan             SO MIT                            4:33.22    6  
      27.78   32.74   34.53   35.00   39.08   40.19   32.57   31.33
 12 Tamposi, Lou              SO Tufts                          4:33.26    5  
      28.95   33.32   36.11   35.21   39.55   40.34   30.81   28.97
 13 Hurst, Christian          JR Bowdoin                        4:33.46    4  
      28.64   32.99   36.36   35.76   38.44   39.86   31.48   29.93
 14 Zhou, Larry               FR Nyu-Men's                      4:37.04    3  
      28.65   32.42   34.93   35.13   40.06   40.81   32.70   32.34
 15 Best, Corey               JR Wheaton-NE                     4:37.39    2  
      28.73   32.27   35.99   35.87   41.05   40.36   31.83   31.29
 16 Cemaj, Alex               SR Brandeis                       4:37.88    1  
      28.37   32.58   37.28   36.22   40.84   40.58   31.57   30.44
 17 Gillie, Eddie             JR Wheaton-NE                     4:38.29  
      28.94   32.53   37.13   36.58   40.13   41.11   31.84   30.03
 18 Deans, Spencer            SO Wheaton-NE                     4:39.99  
      28.62   33.62   37.07   35.77   40.60   40.99   32.78   30.54
 19 Miller, Matthew           SR Tufts                          4:40.62  
      29.22   34.22   36.77   35.22   38.76   39.97   33.71   32.75
 20 Heyde, Keith              JR Bowdoin                        4:40.96  
      29.85   34.31   36.96   35.70   39.09   39.45   32.34   33.26
 21 Mayerson, Eddie           JR Tufts                          4:43.80  
      28.45   31.55   35.95   35.00   41.95   43.68   33.98   33.24
 22 Oates, Steve              SO Nyu-Men's                      4:46.15  
      27.24   31.73   38.02   36.51   44.28   43.85   32.82   31.70
 23 Deans, Trevor             SO Wheaton-NE                     4:46.35  
      30.76   35.52   36.86   36.19   39.80   41.47   33.86   31.89
 24 Gilligan, Brian           SO COLBY                          4:47.92  
      28.74   34.08   36.21   35.21   41.26   41.70   35.59   35.13
 25 Tukachinsky, Eli          JR Brandeis                       4:51.24  
      28.10   33.57   38.86   37.96   41.16   42.50   34.69   34.40
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                              56.79   20  
      26.82   29.97                                                
  2 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton-NE                       58.39   17  
      27.50   30.89                                                
  3 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                              58.56   16  
      27.32   31.24                                                
  4 Elgamal, Noel             FR NYUW                           1:00.59   15  
      28.22   32.37                                                
  5 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                            1:00.85   14  
      28.57   32.28                                                
  6 Eacret, Valerie           SO Tufts                          1:00.91   13  
      28.55   32.36                                                
  7 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                            1:00.92   12  
      28.65   32.27                                                
  8 Lee, Kathryn              FR COLBY                          1:02.11   11  
      29.45   32.66                                                
  9 Meringer, Patricia        SO NYUW                           1:02.63    9  
      29.32   33.31                                                
 10 Sullivan, Megan           JR Bowdoin                        1:03.41    7  
      29.60   33.81                                                
 11 Wennberg, Rosie           FR COLBY                          1:03.44    6  
      29.73   33.71                                                
 12 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                            1:03.48    5  
      29.82   33.66                                                
 13 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                          1:03.53    4  
      30.02   33.51                                                
 14 Perlow, Christine         FR MIT                            1:03.56    3  
      30.43   33.13                                                
 15 Russell, Katie            SO Tufts                          1:03.57    2  
      29.42   34.15                                                
 16 Lyons, Siobhan            SR Brandeis                       1:03.67    1  
      30.20   33.47                                                
 17 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton-NE                     1:03.79  
      30.30   33.49                                                
 18 Cecere, Elisa             SO Bowdoin                        1:04.37  
      29.28   35.09                                                
 19 Lindegren, Kari           JR NYUW                           1:04.41  
      29.98   34.43                                                
 20 Shoemaker, Emily          SO Bowdoin                        1:04.52  
      30.28   34.24                                                
 21 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton-NE                     1:04.56  
      29.71   34.85                                                
 22 Chiappetta, Emma          JR Bowdoin                        1:05.04  
      31.10   33.94                                                
 23 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                            1:05.92  
      30.63   35.29                                                
 24 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                            1:05.96  
      29.71   36.25                                                
 25 Perreault, Tamara         SO Bowdoin                        1:06.05  
      30.95   35.10                                                
 26 Kokomoor, Kaley           FR Bowdoin                        1:06.19  
      31.03   35.16                                                
 27 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                          1:06.48  
      30.59   35.89                                                
 28 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                          1:06.50  
      30.19   36.31                                                
 29 Sheppard, Aimee           SR COLBY                          1:06.70  
      31.65   35.05                                                
 30 Hirschfeld, Sarah         FR Bowdoin                        1:07.05  
      30.92   36.13                                                
 31 Homoki, Molly             JR Bowdoin                        1:07.52  
      31.79   35.73                                                
 32 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                          1:08.54  
      32.13   36.41                                                
 33 Colt, Susan               SO Tufts                          1:10.86  
      33.02   37.84                                                
 34 Henderson, Hannah         SO Tufts                          1:12.09  
      31.46   40.63                                                
 35 Nicolle, Erin             SO Tufts                          1:12.62  
      33.48   39.14                                                
 36 Walpuck, Leah             FR COLBY                          1:13.20  
      33.36   39.84                                                
 37 Abramowitz, Ellen         JR Brandeis                       1:13.52  
      33.52   40.00                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Jeff                SR MIT                              50.42   20  
      23.92   26.50                                                
  2 Boval, Brett              SO MIT                              50.52   17  
      23.27   27.25                                                
  3 Bedell, James             FR Nyu-Men's                        51.11   16  
      23.99   27.12                                                
  4 Sepp, Toomas              JR MIT                              51.12   15  
      23.68   27.44                                                
  5 Chapa, Matt               SO MIT                              51.37   14  
      23.98   27.39                                                
  6 Ubellacker, Wyatt         FR MIT                              51.50   13  
      24.47   27.03                                                
  7 Routh, Mac                SO Bowdoin                          52.52   12  
      24.17   28.35                                                
  8 Pcholinski, Eric          SR Nyu-Men's                        52.68   11  
      24.53   28.15                                                
  9 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                         52.91    9  
      24.86   28.05                                                
 10 Liu, James                SR Brandeis                         53.32    7  
      25.41   27.91                                                
 11 Kinsella, Patrick         SR Tufts                            53.83    6  
      25.00   28.83                                                
 12 Bennett, Aaron            JR Brandeis                         54.00    5  
      25.38   28.62                                                
 13 Fichman-Klein, Zach       JR Wheaton-NE                       55.05    4  
      24.86   30.19                                                
 14 Marko, Brian              FR Tufts                            55.34    3  
      25.96   29.38                                                
 15 Strittmatter, Alex        SO Tufts                            55.48    2  
      26.23   29.25                                                
 16 Trafton, Ryan             SO COLBY                            55.52    1  
      26.34   29.18                                                
 17 Lang, Kevin               FR MIT                              55.76  
      25.71   30.05                                                
 18 Ching, Brandon            SO Tufts                            55.80  
      26.24   29.56                                                
 19 Altman, Andrew            JR Tufts                            56.20  
      26.51   29.69                                                
 20 Kwan, Matt                SR Bowdoin                          56.54  
      26.94   29.60                                                
 21 Thomas, Jack              FR Tufts                            56.91  
      26.55   30.36                                                
 22 Horst, Tanner             FR Bowdoin                          57.07  
      26.65   30.42                                                
 23 Lessard, Joe              JR Tufts                            57.17  
      26.80   30.37                                                
 24 Linn, Beckett             FR Tufts                            57.39  
      25.81   31.58                                                
 25 Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                            57.50  
      26.91   30.59                                                
 26 Morris, Sean              JR Bowdoin                          57.57  
      26.94   30.63                                                
 27 Western, Charles          SO Wheaton-NE                       57.58  
      26.76   30.82                                                
 28 Portelance, Dylan         FR Tufts                            57.70  
      26.38   31.32                                                
 29 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                            58.19  
      27.64   30.55                                                
 30 Thompson, Matt            FR Nyu-Men's                        58.35  
      27.42   30.93                                                
 31 Jacobs, Greg              FR Nyu-Men's                        58.62  
      27.29   31.33                                                
 32 Diaz, Andrew              JR Nyu-Men's                        59.17  
      27.47   31.70                                                
 33 Sullivan, Brendon         JR MIT                              59.22  
      26.83   32.39                                                
 34 Teumer, Fred              FR Tufts                            59.23  
      26.48   32.75                                                
 35 Hurst, Christian          JR Bowdoin                          59.26  
      27.64   31.62                                                
 36 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                       59.35  
      27.99   31.36                                                
 37 Andler, Sam               SO COLBY                            59.58  
      27.66   31.92                                                
 38 Stuyvesant, Basyl         FR Bowdoin                          59.75  
      27.65   32.10                                                
 39 Newman, Ben               FR Tufts                          1:00.26  
      26.89   33.37                                                
 40 Kennedy, Colin            SO Bowdoin                        1:00.73  
      27.66   33.07                                                
 41 Karkantis, Niko           FR Brandeis                       1:00.98  
      28.19   32.79                                                
 42 Debbaut, Zed              JR Tufts                          1:01.54  
      27.42   34.12                                                
 43 Wat, Joe                  FR Tufts                          1:02.25  
      28.15   34.10                                                
 44 Frankel, Rowan            SR Tufts                          1:02.64  
      29.18   33.46                                                
 45 Brody, Hartley            SO Bowdoin                        1:03.13  
      28.06   35.07                                                
 46 Goldman, Jared            FR Brandeis                       1:03.56  
      28.04   35.52                                                
 47 Hootsmans, James          FR COLBY                          1:04.75  
      29.31   35.44                                                
 48 Cohn, Jonathan            SR Tufts                          1:10.36  
      30.69   39.67                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrandt, Danielle     SR NYUW                           1:57.18   20  
      28.56   29.52   29.40   29.70                                
  2 Foley, Katherine          FR Bowdoin                        1:58.47   17  
      28.80   30.75   29.04   29.88                                
  3 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                            1:58.80   16  
      27.52   29.87   30.46   30.95                                
  4 Keator, Savanna           FR NYUW                           1:58.93   15  
      28.29   30.33   30.18   30.13                                
  5 Rippe, Margaret           SO NYUW                           1:59.15   14  
      28.03   30.41   30.74   29.97                                
  6 Stephens, Claire          FR NYUW                           2:01.00   13  
      27.49   30.66   31.35   31.50                                
  7 Garner, Allen             SO Bowdoin                        2:01.24   12  
      28.74   31.23   30.90   30.37                                
  8 Morrison, Kasey           SO NYUW                           2:01.82   11  
      28.64   30.29   31.24   31.65                                
  9 Ayvaliotis, Marisa        SO NYUW                           2:01.83    9  
      28.84   30.49   31.31   31.19                                
 10 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton-NE                     2:02.11    7  
      28.29   30.80   31.45   31.57                                
 11 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                            2:02.92    6  
      29.16   31.17   31.38   31.21                                
 12 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                     2:03.03    5  
      28.60   30.69   31.65   32.09                                
 13 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                            2:03.05    4  
      30.09   31.56   30.97   30.43                                
 14 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                            2:04.26    3  
      29.40   31.35   31.99   31.52                                
 15 Cronin, Heather           FR COLBY                          2:04.27    2  
      29.63   31.46   31.91   31.27                                
 16 Shoemaker, Emily          SO Bowdoin                        2:04.35    1  
      29.16   31.45   32.12   31.62                                
 17 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                          2:04.38  
      29.03   31.38   32.23   31.74                                
 18 Grainger, Lizz            FR Tufts                          2:04.72  
      29.44   31.11   32.27   31.90                                
 18 Ferguson, Mandy           SO COLBY                          2:04.72  
      29.03   31.26   32.20   32.23                                
 20 McCaffrey, Kacey          SR NYUW                           2:04.83  
      28.77   31.66   32.22   32.18                                
 21 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                          2:05.42  
      29.53   31.40   32.14   32.35                                
 22 Romino, Elyssa            SR NYUW                           2:05.52  
      29.14   31.44   32.85   32.09                                
 23 Porter, Corinne           SO NYUW                           2:05.80  
      29.61   32.27   32.42   31.50                                
 24 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                          2:06.47  
      30.01   31.73   32.32   32.41                                
 25 Kokomoor, Kaley           FR Bowdoin                        2:06.71  
      29.06   32.68   33.34   31.63                                
 26 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:06.83  
      29.95   32.07   32.53   32.28                                
 27 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton-NE                     2:07.45  
      29.86   32.12   32.69   32.78                                
 28 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                          2:07.53  
      30.26   31.48   33.05   32.74                                
 29 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton-NE                     2:07.56  
      30.45   32.60   33.01   31.50                                
 30 Harran, Zoe               JR Bowdoin                        2:07.71  
      30.02   33.00   32.92   31.77                                
 31 Derk, Julia               SO Brandeis                       2:07.97  
      29.48   32.21   33.25   33.03                                
 32 Jagel, Katie              FR NYUW                           2:08.02  
      28.81   32.30   33.86   33.05                                
 33 Small, Jessie             JR Bowdoin                        2:08.05  
      30.49   32.85   32.61   32.10                                
 34 Heldman, Emily            SO Brandeis                       2:08.47  
      29.65   32.23   33.29   33.30                                
 35 Fuchs, Vanessa            FR Wheaton-NE                     2:09.01  
      29.27   32.26   33.74   33.74                                
 36 Reiner, Jenny             SO COLBY                          2:10.40  
      29.92   32.52   33.88   34.08                                
 37 Burns, Laura              SO COLBY                          2:11.13  
      31.05   33.99   33.80   32.29                                
 38 Chiappetta, Emma          JR Bowdoin                        2:11.16  
      30.44   33.25   33.85   33.62                                
 39 Warren-Shriner, Lindsey   SR Bowdoin                        2:11.21  
      29.87   33.50   34.18   33.66                                
 40 Hansen, Sarah             SO COLBY                          2:11.73  
      29.56   33.06   34.57   34.54                                
 41 Drinane, Joanna           SR Tufts                          2:14.59  
      30.17   33.20   35.56   35.66                                
 42 Powers, Michelle          FR NYUW                           2:16.78  
      31.63   35.69   35.77   33.69                                
 43 Rushford, Carly           FR COLBY                          2:18.87  
      31.90   35.42   35.90   35.65                                
 44 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton-NE                     2:21.90  
      31.23   35.07   37.49   38.11                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max               FR MIT                            1:46.04   20  
      24.78   27.28   27.47   26.51                                
  2 Liu, Brendan              FR MIT                            1:46.20   17  
      24.54   26.80   27.28   27.58                                
  3 Rood, Owen                SO Tufts                          1:46.57   16  
      25.27   26.64   27.63   27.03                                
  4 Chen, Tony                FR MIT                            1:46.74   15  
      24.41   26.99   27.53   27.81                                
  5 Liu, James                SR Brandeis                       1:46.82   14  
      25.24   26.86   27.53   27.19                                
  6 Pierson, Andrew           SO MIT                            1:47.03   13  
      24.93   27.01   27.55   27.54                                
  7 Dobson, Michael           JR MIT                            1:48.86   12  
      25.20   27.27   28.23   28.16                                
  8 Traynor, Mike             SR Nyu-Men's                      1:50.12   11  
      25.68   27.66   27.64   29.14                                
  9 Jenkins, Gordy            JR Tufts                          1:50.49    9  
      24.99   27.28   28.82   29.40                                
 10 Smith, Kevin              SR COLBY                          1:50.50    7  
      26.53   28.19   28.66   27.12                                
 11 Dean-Lee, Samuel          JR Wheaton-NE                     1:51.10    6  
      26.33   27.99   28.64   28.14                                
 12 Wells, David              JR Bowdoin                        1:51.24    5  
      25.76   27.89   28.81   28.78                                
 13 Hershman, Jesse           SR Brandeis                       1:51.35    4  
      26.21   27.79   28.80   28.55                                
 14 Chan, Lawrence            SR Tufts                          1:51.81    3  
      25.47   28.23   28.85   29.26                                
 15 Rieling, Raymond          SO COLBY                          1:52.17    2  
      25.93   28.55   28.90   28.79                                
 16 Wimmer, Andrew            SO MIT                            1:53.45    1  
      26.20   28.60   28.96   29.69                                
 17 McLoughlin, Joe           SO Tufts                          1:54.60  
      26.42   28.64   29.80   29.74                                
 18 Huber, Jeff               FR Nyu-Men's                      1:54.75  
      26.24   29.29   29.94   29.28                                
 19 Shimberg, Reed            SO Tufts                          1:55.74  
      26.88   29.06   30.09   29.71                                
 20 Neill, Sam                FR Wheaton-NE                     1:55.77  
      26.36   29.30   30.30   29.81                                
 21 Hirsch, David             SR COLBY                          1:56.35  
      27.89   29.89   30.01   28.56                                
 22 Allgaier, Josh            SO Brandeis                       1:57.57  
      25.96   29.62   30.96   31.03                                
 23 Seward, Matt              JR Bowdoin                        1:57.71  
      26.84   29.84   30.68   30.35                                
 24 Hosey, Alex               SO Wheaton-NE                     1:57.73  
      27.83   29.90   30.44   29.56                                
 25 Canter, Brian             JR Tufts                          1:57.75  
      28.42   30.31   29.71   29.31                                
 26 Schechter, Matt           FR Nyu-Men's                      1:58.28  
      24.91   28.35   31.89   33.13                                
 27 Oates, Steve              SO Nyu-Men's                      1:58.51  
      26.45   29.83   31.11   31.12                                
 28 Berghoff, Henry           JR Bowdoin                        1:58.71  
      27.82   29.88   30.59   30.42                                
 29 Lambert, Michael          FR Tufts                          1:59.15  
      26.80   29.48   31.06   31.81                                
 30 Farber, Jay               SO Tufts                          1:59.37  
      27.57   29.63   30.78   31.39                                
 31 Ayvaliotis, Socrates      SO Nyu-Men's                      1:59.41  
      26.83   29.52   30.98   32.08                                
 32 Woods, Christian          SO Wheaton-NE                     1:59.54  
      28.11   29.60   31.35   30.48                                
 33 Sanda, Matthew            FR Tufts                          2:02.73  
      27.23   31.47   32.49   31.54                                
 34 Ahern, John               SR Wheaton-NE                     2:02.84  
      27.68   30.93   32.29   31.94                                
 35 Wulff, Charlie            JR COLBY                          2:04.35  
      28.97   31.29   32.38   31.71                                
 36 Rivas, Braulio            SR Tufts                          2:05.10  
      27.78   29.65   32.34   35.33                                
 37 Barry, Maurice            FR Tufts                          2:10.96  
      29.29   32.21   34.54   34.92                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Tatum            FR NYUW                           1:08.83   20  
      32.19   36.64                                                
  2 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton-NE                     1:09.27   17  
      32.32   36.95                                                
  3 Woodman, Maria            JR NYUW                           1:09.99   16  
      32.62   37.37                                                
  4 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Bowdoin                        1:10.18   15  
      33.37   36.81                                                
  5 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                       1:10.26   14  
      33.33   36.93                                                
  6 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                            1:10.96   13  
      33.39   37.57                                                
  7 Spicer, Holly             FR Brandeis                       1:11.57   12  
      34.78   36.79                                                
  8 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                          1:12.68   11  
      34.36   38.32                                                
  9 Carlson, Danielle         SR COLBY                          1:12.76    9  
      33.97   38.79                                                
 10 Allan, Elise              SO Brandeis                       1:12.88    7  
      34.09   38.79                                                
 11 Ziolek, Paulina           SO Tufts                          1:12.91    6  
      34.47   38.44                                                
 12 Hayes, Sarah              SO NYUW                           1:13.42    5  
      34.84   38.58                                                
 13 Ness, Rachel              FR NYUW                           1:13.55    4  
      35.07   38.48                                                
 14 Frisell, Maren            SO Tufts                          1:13.91    3  
      34.99   38.92                                                
 15 Small, Jessie             JR Bowdoin                        1:13.96    2  
      34.50   39.46                                                
 16 Quan, Lauren              FR Tufts                          1:14.68    1  
      35.65   39.03                                                
 17 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                            1:14.74  
      35.17   39.57                                                
 18 Bazemore, Josie           FR COLBY                          1:14.93  
      35.68   39.25                                                
 19 Fung, Steph                  MIT                            1:15.64  
      36.02   39.62                                                
 20 Corbae, Bethany           FR Tufts                          1:15.92  
      35.31   40.61                                                
 21 Palmer, Allison           JR Bowdoin                        1:16.14  
      36.19   39.95                                                
 22 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                            1:16.28  
      36.19   40.09                                                
 23 Weichman, Meg             SR NYUW                           1:16.37  
      36.38   39.99                                                
 24 Matheny, Natalie          SO Tufts                          1:16.39  
      36.20   40.19                                                
 25 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton-NE                     1:16.51  
      36.22   40.29                                                
 26 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                       1:17.78  
      37.20   40.58                                                
 27 Hentoff, Dasha            SR Brandeis                       1:19.89  
      38.16   41.73                                                
 28 Simms, Dana               JR Brandeis                       1:20.10  
      38.12   41.98                                                
 29 Kristofferson, Mai        FR Bowdoin                        1:21.14  
      38.09   43.05                                                
 30 Walpuck, Leah             FR COLBY                          1:23.35  
      38.88   44.47                                                
 31 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:23.57  
      39.39   44.18                                                
 32 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:24.24  
      39.89   44.35                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racz, Rastislav           SR MIT                              56.46   20  
      26.33   30.13                                                
  2 Mecray, Nathan            SO Bowdoin                          58.00   17  
      27.11   30.89                                                
  3 Parell, David             SO MIT                            1:00.56   16  
      28.59   31.97                                                
  4 Naylor, Bryson            FR Nyu-Men's                      1:00.63   15  
      28.91   31.72                                                
  5 King, Andrew              SO Nyu-Men's                      1:00.95   14  
      28.71   32.24                                                
  6 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis                       1:00.99   13  
      28.82   32.17                                                
  7 Terbush, Ryan             SO MIT                            1:03.43   12  
      29.64   33.79                                                
  8 Debbaut, Peter            SO Tufts                          1:03.91   11  
      30.03   33.88                                                
  9 Roberts, Mason            SO COLBY                          1:04.21    9  
      29.69   34.52                                                
 10 Perez, Zach               SO Bowdoin                        1:04.26    7  
      31.11   33.15                                                
 11 Anton, Philip             SO Nyu-Men's                      1:05.15    6  
      30.84   34.31                                                
 12 Souza, Nick               SR MIT                            1:05.66    5  
      31.18   34.48                                                
 13 Frankel, Rowan            SR Tufts                          1:06.10    4  
      30.84   35.26                                                
 14 Zhou, Larry               FR Nyu-Men's                      1:06.17    3  
      31.55   34.62                                                
 15 Miller, Matthew           SR Tufts                          1:06.31    2  
      31.76   34.55                                                
 16 Richmond, Matthew         SO Tufts                          1:07.36    1  
      32.06   35.30                                                
 17 Hsiue, Kevin              FR MIT                            1:07.77  
      31.25   36.52                                                
 18 Heyde, Keith              JR Bowdoin                        1:08.33  
      32.55   35.78                                                
 19 Spierer, Adam             FR COLBY                          1:08.39  
      31.92   36.47                                                
 20 Simauchi, Andres          SO MIT                            1:08.71  
      33.01   35.70                                                
 21 Thompson, Matt            FR Nyu-Men's                      1:08.81  
      31.88   36.93                                                
 22 Fei, David                SO Brandeis                       1:08.82  
      32.55   36.27                                                
 23 Lefland, Aaron            FR Brandeis                       1:08.92  
      32.63   36.29                                                
 24 Tukachinsky, Eli          JR Brandeis                       1:09.22  
      32.70   36.52                                                
 25 Kennedy, Colin            SO Bowdoin                        1:09.81  
      32.37   37.44                                                
 26 Taylor, Reilly R          SR COLBY                          1:09.83  
      32.46   37.37                                                
 27 Rosen, Guive              SO Wheaton-NE                     1:09.91  
      32.78   37.13                                                
 28 Oliveri, Andrew           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:10.22  
      32.88   37.34                                                
 29 Hanley, Griffin           FR Wheaton-NE                     1:10.33  
      32.86   37.47                                                
 30 Newman, Ben               FR Tufts                          1:10.88  
      32.75   38.13                                                
 31 Cohn, Jonathan            SR Tufts                          1:11.89  
      34.60   37.29                                                
 32 Googins, EJ               FR Bowdoin                        1:12.40  
      32.59   39.81                                                
 33 Burke, Matthew            SR Tufts                          1:13.63  
      33.98   39.65                                                
 34 Cancio, Antonio           FR Brandeis                       1:34.59  
      44.75   49.84                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Kristen            SO NYUW                           1:01.31   20  
      29.94   31.37                                                
  2 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis                       1:01.32   17  
      29.67   31.65                                                
  3 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                            1:01.36   16  
      30.08   31.28                                                
  4 Romain, Regina            SO NYUW                           1:01.58   15  
      30.42   31.16                                                
  5 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                            1:01.98   14  
      29.99   31.99                                                
  6 Beck, Patricia            SR NYUW                           1:03.08   13  
      31.00   32.08                                                
  7 Monohan, Kayleigh         FR COLBY                          1:03.64   12  
      31.12   32.52                                                
  8 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                          1:04.26   11  
      31.66   32.60                                                
  9 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton-NE                     1:04.41    9  
      31.18   33.23                                                
 10 Adams, Courtney           SO Tufts                          1:04.53    7  
      31.87   32.66                                                
 11 Rappa, Megan              SO NYUW                           1:04.59    6  
      31.50   33.09                                                
 12 McAuliffe, Erin           JR Bowdoin                        1:05.03    5  
      31.52   33.51                                                
 13 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                            1:05.04    4  
      31.13   33.91                                                
 14 Blais, Jess               SO COLBY                          1:05.06    3  
      31.74   33.32                                                
 15 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.22    2  
      31.64   33.58                                                
 16 Lindegren, Kari           JR NYUW                           1:05.40    1  
      31.84   33.56                                                
 17 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.61  
      31.69   33.92                                                
 18 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                          1:05.87  
      31.73   34.14                                                
 19 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                            1:06.09  
      31.89   34.20                                                
 20 Pyle, Emma                SO Bowdoin                        1:06.61  
      33.38   33.23                                                
 21 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton-NE                     1:06.64  
      32.07   34.57                                                
 22 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                            1:07.28  
      31.89   35.39                                                
 22 Quan, Lauren              FR Tufts                          1:07.28  
      32.84   34.44                                                
 24 Shoemaker, Martha         JR NYUW                           1:07.36  
      32.95   34.41                                                
 25 Miller, Mary Kate         SO NYUW                           1:07.39  
      32.89   34.50                                                
 26 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.42  
      32.62   34.80                                                
 27 Henderson, Hannah         SO Tufts                          1:07.44  
      32.39   35.05                                                
 28 Seid, Elanna              JR NYUW                           1:07.69  
      33.28   34.41                                                
 29 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:08.21  
      33.47   34.74                                                
 30 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                          1:08.26  
      33.14   35.12                                                
 31 Mehrotra, Saheela         SO Tufts                          1:08.33  
      32.89   35.44                                                
 32 Harran, Zoe               JR Bowdoin                        1:08.52  
      33.65   34.87                                                
 33 Regan, Chelsea            JR NYUW                           1:08.76  
      33.86   34.90                                                
 34 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                          1:08.93  
      33.57   35.36                                                
 35 Cecere, Elisa             SO Bowdoin                        1:08.98  
      33.69   35.29                                                
 36 Homoki, Molly             JR Bowdoin                        1:09.06  
      34.76   34.30                                                
 37 Miller, Sydney            SO Bowdoin                        1:09.39  
      33.98   35.41                                                
 38 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                          1:10.16  
      34.13   36.03                                                
 39 Johnston, Catherine       SO Bowdoin                        1:10.17  
      34.62   35.55                                                
 40 Rushford, Carly           FR COLBY                          1:13.69  
      35.57   38.12                                                
 41 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:48.56  
    1:16.87   31.69                                                
 42 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton-NE                     2:55.62  
    1:27.19 1:28.43                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Ron            FR MIT                              52.10   20  
      25.00   27.10                                                
  2 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                              52.11   17  
      25.57   26.54                                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Tim            SO MIT                              53.53   16  
      26.41   27.12                                                
  4 Stuyvesant, Basyl         FR Bowdoin                          54.38   15  
      26.34   28.04                                                
  5 Boval, Brett              SO MIT                              54.65   14  
      26.04   28.61                                                
  6 Glenn, Matthew            JR Tufts                            55.16   13  
      26.68   28.48                                                
  7 Testa, EJ                 SO Tufts                            55.20   12  
      26.52   28.68                                                
  8 Routh, Mac                SO Bowdoin                          55.74   11  
      27.12   28.62                                                
  9 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                         56.28    9  
      27.47   28.81                                                
 10 Gross, Ben                SR COLBY                            57.20    7  
      27.77   29.43                                                
 11 Meyer, David              JR Tufts                            57.25    6  
      27.79   29.46                                                
 12 Marko, Brian              FR Tufts                            57.47    5  
      27.79   29.68                                                
 13 Salzberg, Matthew         SR Tufts                            57.59    4  
      28.17   29.42                                                
 14 Sabol, Ben                JR Wheaton-NE                       57.79    3  
      28.13   29.66                                                
 15 Wellins, Justin           SR Brandeis                         57.85    2  
      28.14   29.71                                                
 16 Fichman-Klein, Zach       JR Wheaton-NE                       58.03    1  
      28.06   29.97                                                
 17 Best, Devon               SO Wheaton-NE                       58.09  
      28.39   29.70                                                
 18 Meyendorff, Andrew        JR Tufts                            58.53  
      28.48   30.05                                                
 19 Horst, Tanner             FR Bowdoin                          58.75  
      28.39   30.36                                                
 20 Kwan, Matt                SR Bowdoin                          58.90  
      29.79   29.11                                                
 21 Gilligan, Brian           SO COLBY                            58.97  
      28.02   30.95                                                
 22 Jacobs, Greg              FR Nyu-Men's                        59.02  
      28.85   30.17                                                
 23 Madore, Drew              FR Tufts                            59.27  
      28.87   30.40                                                
 24 Grodkiewicz, Travis       SO Tufts                            59.41  
      29.18   30.23                                                
 25 Farber, Jay               SO Tufts                            59.74  
      28.98   30.76                                                
 26 Diaz, Andrew              JR Nyu-Men's                      1:00.16  
      29.31   30.85                                                
 27 Mecray, Nathan            SO Bowdoin                        1:00.56  
      29.72   30.84                                                
 28 Heyde, Keith              JR Bowdoin                        1:01.30  
      30.57   30.73                                                
 29 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                          1:01.70  
      30.10   31.60                                                
 30 Roberts, Mason            SO COLBY                          1:01.91  
      30.63   31.28                                                
 31 Linn, Beckett             FR Tufts                          1:03.92  
      30.48   33.44                                                
 32 Spierer, Adam             FR COLBY                          1:04.80  
      31.35   33.45                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    7:50.19   40  
     1) Giblin, Sydney SO               2) Creasey, Katie JR              
     3) Jacobi, Amy JR                  4) Kokensparger, Anna FR          
       27.77    58.41  1:29.49  2:00.72    27.72    58.29  1:28.89  1:59.36
       26.97    57.25  1:28.82  1:57.81    26.09    54.74  1:23.42  1:52.30
  2 New York University Women  'A'                              8:00.28   34  
     1) Stephens, Claire FR             2) Rippe, Margaret SO             
     3) Keator, Savanna FR              4) Hildebrandt, Danielle SR       
       27.55    58.71  1:30.66  2:00.75    27.40    58.01  1:29.04  1:59.18
       27.97    58.81  1:29.10  1:59.22    27.26    57.32  1:28.21  2:01.13
  3 Tufts University  'A'                                       8:08.39   32  
     1) Adams, Courtney SO              2) Eacret, Valerie SO             
     3) Grainger, Lizz FR               4) Ziolek, Paulina SO             
       28.69    59.93  1:31.26  2:02.22    27.86    58.89  1:29.44  1:59.39
       19.66    59.16  1:31.84  2:04.01    27.77    59.13  1:31.88  2:02.77
  4 Colby College  'A'                                          8:08.49   30  
     1) Lee, Kathryn FR                 2) Carlson, Danielle SR           
     3) Cronin, Heather FR              4) Ferguson, Mandy SO             
       29.06    59.57  1:31.02  2:02.56    27.20    57.16  1:28.65  2:00.38
       28.05    59.11  1:30.78  2:02.66    27.59    58.98  1:31.56  2:02.89
  5 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        8:11.73   28  
       28.57    59.57  1:30.50  2:01.38    29.84  1:02.90  1:35.79  2:08.49
       27.48    58.46  1:30.42  2:02.07    27.92    59.26  1:29.72  1:59.79
  6 New York University Women  'B'                              8:14.57   26  
     1) Ayvaliotis, Marisa SO           2) Guzman, Paula SO               
     3) Morrison, Kasey SO              4) Beck, Patricia SR              
       28.80    59.96  1:32.12  2:04.20    28.41    59.71  1:31.50  2:03.01
       28.27    59.34  1:31.53  2:03.97    28.40    59.70  1:31.53  2:03.39
  7 Mit  'B'                                                    8:17.84   24  
     1) Schmidt, Marie FR               2) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
     3) De Boer, Carrie JR              4) Hu, Elina FR                   
       29.49  1:01.07  1:32.89  2:04.00    29.04  1:01.51  1:34.76  2:07.98
       29.20  1:01.29  1:33.09  2:04.52    27.89    59.28  1:30.70  2:01.34
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     8:20.59   22  
     1) Piscetta, Dania JR              2) Houlihan, Sarah SR             
     3) Wilson, Alisha JR               4) Kusiak Carey, Julia FR         
       28.05    58.60  1:29.49  1:58.99    18.22  1:00.43  1:33.15  2:06.16
       29.92  1:02.60  1:35.88  2:08.13    29.83  1:02.77  1:35.54  2:07.31
  9 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           8:23.04   18  
     1) Chui, Angela SO                 2) Viray, Hollis SR               
     3) Lyons, Siobhan SR               4) Derk, Julia SO                 
       28.96  1:00.22  1:31.23  2:02.49    28.02  1:00.08  1:33.41  2:06.03
       28.73  1:01.43  1:35.24  2:08.14    28.59  1:00.99  1:33.59  2:06.38
 10 Bowdoin College  'B'                                        8:26.88   14  
       29.02  1:01.23  1:34.75  2:08.09    27.99    59.60  1:32.21  2:04.16
       30.11  1:02.97  1:35.88  2:08.89    29.86  1:02.22  1:34.39  2:05.74
 11 Tufts University  'B'                                       8:34.20   12  
     1) Garvey, Christine FR            2) York, Lyndsey SR               
     3) Henderson, Hannah SO            4) Sullivan, Kathryn FR           
       29.81  1:01.34  1:33.50  2:06.43    19.55  1:00.15  1:32.49  2:05.36
       29.04  1:01.67  1:35.24  2:08.27    29.06  1:03.53  1:39.46  2:14.14
 12 Colby College  'B'                                          8:37.14   10  
     1) Monohan, Kayleigh FR            2) Reiner, Jenny SO               
     3) Sheppard, Aimee SR              4) Izzo, Franny SR                
       29.41  1:01.42  1:33.97  2:06.66    29.95  1:03.44  1:38.10  2:11.63
       29.89  1:02.47  1:36.16  2:10.20    28.38  1:02.15  1:36.47  2:08.65
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     9:01.57  
     1) Conelias, Stephanie SR          2) Dwyer, Kathleen JR             
     3) Fuchs, Vanessa FR               4) Rourk, Tarryn FR               
       31.17  1:04.45  1:38.55  2:12.56    32.75  1:08.19  1:43.84  2:18.05
       29.16  1:02.08  1:36.17  2:09.45    31.52  1:07.30  1:44.30  2:21.51
 14 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           9:08.19  
     1) Allan, Elise SO                 2) Heldman, Emily SO              
     3) Hentoff, Dasha SR               4) Spicer, Holly FR               
       31.45  1:06.93  1:43.48  2:18.87    29.53  1:02.98  1:38.07  2:13.69
       31.27  1:06.87  1:43.55  2:19.19    31.00  1:06.12  1:42.26  2:16.44
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X8:19.32  
     1) Tadge, Megan SO                 2) Kopp, Hailey FR                
     3) Perlow, Christine FR            4) Wang, Nicole FR                
       29.57  1:00.28  1:31.65  2:02.36    29.42  1:01.52  1:33.67  2:05.24
       28.56    59.90  1:32.08  2:03.44    29.17  1:01.71  1:35.42  2:08.28
 -- New York University Women  'C'                             X8:26.53  
     1) Porter, Corinne SO              2) Romino, Elyssa SR              
     3) McCaffrey, Kacey SR             4) Rappa, Megan SO                
       29.41  1:01.78  1:34.40  2:06.63    28.91  1:00.87  1:34.62  2:08.83
       28.36    59.79  1:32.59  2:05.17    28.07    59.58  1:32.81  2:05.90
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X8:27.63  
     1) Russell, Katie SO               2) Ren, Aiai FR                   
     3) Cygelman, Jackie FR             4) Moriarty, Kelly SO             
       28.72    59.94  1:31.33  2:01.95    27.98  1:00.46  1:35.78  2:10.74
       18.65  1:01.89  1:35.17  2:08.18    29.04  1:01.48  1:34.85  2:06.76
 -- Colby College  'C'                                         X8:49.38  
     1) Bazemore, Josie FR              2) Wennberg, Rosie FR             
     3) Blais, Jess SO                  4) Burns, Laura SO                
       30.82  1:03.79  1:37.57  2:11.25    30.50  1:04.78  1:39.27  2:12.93
       29.61  1:04.00  1:38.83  2:13.07    29.90  1:03.67  1:38.61  2:12.13
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    7:04.75   40  
     1) Deveney, Brendan FR             2) Chen, Tony FR                  
     3) Pruner, Max FR                  4) Pierson, Andrew SO             
       24.26    50.67  1:17.57  1:43.70    23.88    50.87  1:19.30  1:48.12
       24.05    51.05  1:18.83  1:46.33    23.79    50.22  1:18.00  1:46.60
  2 New York University-Men's  'A'                              7:12.96   34  
     1) Bedell, James FR                2) Naylor, Bryson FR              
     3) Traynor, Mike SR                4) Pcholinski, Eric SR            
       25.33    52.68  1:20.65  1:48.46    24.29    51.82  1:20.33  1:47.64
       25.09    52.80  1:21.38  1:49.61    23.67    50.85  1:18.92  1:47.25
  3 Mit  'B'                                                    7:15.24   32  
     1) Dobson, Michael JR              2) Parell, David SO               
     3) Chapa, Matt SO                  4) Lang, Kevin FR                 
       25.55    53.26  1:21.12  1:48.90    24.89    52.35  1:20.05  1:47.93
       23.95    50.88  1:18.19  1:45.78    25.66    54.18  1:23.13  1:52.63
  4 Tufts University  'A'                                       7:22.53   30  
     1) Meyer, David JR                 2) Testa, EJ SO                   
     3) Lessard, Joe JR                 4) Strittmatter, Alex SO          
       25.24    52.82  1:21.62  1:51.17    25.76    54.01  1:23.65  1:52.40
       25.34    53.48  1:22.81  1:49.89    24.68    52.56  1:21.33  1:49.07
  5 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           7:28.25   28  
     1) Wellins, Justin SR              2) Cemaj, Alex SR                 
     3) Bennett, Aaron JR               4) Hershman, Jesse SR             
       25.48    53.53  1:22.52  1:52.13    25.36    54.24  1:24.22  1:54.27
       25.64    53.80  1:22.23  1:50.65    25.28    53.40  1:22.14  1:51.20
  6 Colby College  'A'                                          7:35.35   26  
     1) Rieling, Raymond SO             2) Smith, Kevin SR                
     3) Hirsch, David SR                4) Gross, Ben SR                  
       26.16    55.04  1:24.52  1:53.51    26.41    55.07  1:24.38  1:51.76
       27.21    56.76  1:26.94  1:56.56    25.13    54.17  1:24.00  1:53.52
  7 New York University-Men's  'B'                              7:44.27   24  
     1) Gormley, Ross FR                2) Schechter, Matt FR             
     3) Del Rio, Joseph FR              4) Huber, Jeff FR                 
       27.10    57.00  1:26.39  1:55.99    26.48    57.04  1:27.89  1:59.33
       24.85    53.11  1:22.64  1:53.76    25.82    54.87  1:25.39  1:55.19
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     7:48.72   22  
     1) Gillie, Eddie JR                2) Deans, Spencer SO              
     3) Best, Devon SO                  4) Neill, Sam FR                  
       26.94    56.02  1:25.47  1:55.46    26.77    57.49  1:29.44  2:01.30
       25.94    55.07  1:25.80  1:56.57    25.77    55.47  1:26.36  1:55.39
  9 Bowdoin College  'A'                                        7:50.26   18  
       26.45    55.33  1:24.43  1:53.45    27.49    57.81  1:28.34  1:57.95
       27.18    58.01  1:30.74  2:04.06    26.07    55.32  1:25.42  1:54.80
 10 Colby College  'B'                                          8:08.84   14  
     1) Trafton, Ryan SO                2) Wulff, Charlie JR              
     3) Hootsmans, James FR             4) Andler, Sam SO                 
       27.35    57.96  1:28.72  1:58.96    27.69    59.20  1:32.09  2:05.26
       26.33    57.79  1:30.15  2:00.39    28.69  1:00.40  1:32.91  2:04.23
 11 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           8:10.16   12  
     1) Allgaier, Josh SO               2) Goldman, Jared FR              
     3) Karkantis, Niko FR              4) Fei, David SO                  
       26.94    57.51  1:28.58  2:00.29    27.04    59.12  1:33.92  2:09.69
       26.09    56.87  1:29.13  2:01.57    26.25    56.28  1:28.41  1:58.61
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X7:38.19  
     1) Salzberg, Matthew SR            2) Kinsella, Patrick SR           
     3) Miller, Matthew SR              4) Canter, Brian JR               
       26.26    54.69  1:24.19  1:53.45    24.59    52.52  1:20.64  1:48.67
       28.09    58.14  1:27.70  1:58.11    26.12    55.84  1:26.68  1:57.96
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Best, Corey JR                  2) Oliveri, Andrew SO             
     3) Sabol, Ben JR                   4) Western, Charles SO            
       27.49    58.44  1:29.13  1:59.45    26.99    56.74  1:27.86  2:00.06
       25.01    54.99  1:26.14  1:57.27    27.80    59.44  1:31.49  2:01.29
 -- Tufts University  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Jones, Kyle SR                  2) Thomas, Jack FR                
     3) Tamposi, Lou SO                 4) Portelance, Dylan FR           
       26.76    55.06  1:23.67  1:51.93    24.85    52.81  1:21.51  1:50.19
       25.71    54.16  1:22.90  1:51.88    25.52    53.72  1:23.37  1:53.34
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rippe, Margaret           SO NYUW                          17:24.34   20  
      29.30   31.48   31.56   31.90   31.96   31.55   31.73   31.87
      31.82   31.97   31.78   31.90   31.46   31.59   31.74   31.51
      31.76   31.67   31.59   31.71   31.89   31.79   31.96   31.90
      31.79   31.66   31.65   31.74   31.94   31.78   32.10   31.66
      30.63
  2 Guzman, Paula             SO NYUW                          17:47.22   17  
      29.89   32.01   32.23   32.32   32.38   32.48   32.49   32.46
      32.61   32.71   32.55   32.44   32.33   32.31   32.55   32.64
      32.66   32.51   32.35   32.44   32.48   32.33   32.58   32.61
      32.59   32.39   32.54   32.38   32.35   32.34   32.38   32.47
      31.42
  3 Ayvaliotis, Marisa        SO NYUW                          18:00.75   16  
      29.95   32.17   32.68   32.66   32.72   32.87   32.97   33.24
      32.90   32.87   33.16   32.88   33.00   33.03   33.00   32.79
      33.11   32.84   32.93   33.03   32.89   32.78   32.97   32.75
      32.91   33.02   32.73   32.55   32.94   32.87   32.85   32.86
      31.83
  4 Dean, Kelsey              SR NYUW                          18:14.68   15  
      30.20   32.24   32.91   32.98   32.82   33.03   32.85   32.94
      33.09   33.34   33.17   33.45   33.20   33.46   33.23   33.59
      33.42   33.33   33.43   33.38   33.31   33.28   33.28   33.33
      33.63   33.39   33.48   33.63   33.60   33.75   33.94   33.59
      32.41
  5 Cronin, Heather           FR COLBY                         18:37.38   14  
      30.46   33.17   34.08   34.01   34.19   34.16   34.57   33.85
      34.02   34.50   34.11   34.46   33.68   34.14   33.86   34.36
      33.99   34.37   33.84   34.07   34.14   34.52   34.46   33.84
      34.25   33.94   33.73   33.77   33.38   33.70   33.37   33.64
      32.75
  6 Russell, Katie            SO Tufts                         18:37.58   13  
      30.27   33.66   34.21   34.00   33.95   34.03   34.14   34.20
      34.22   34.03   33.90   33.89   34.06   34.16   34.18   34.04
      34.05   34.23   33.98   34.06   33.99   34.12   34.00   33.88
      34.32   34.01   34.23   34.22   34.03   34.21   33.52   33.74
      32.05
  7 Ferguson, Mandy           SO COLBY                         18:45.55   12  
      31.37   33.97   34.83   34.25   34.68   34.44   34.69   35.02
      34.82   34.81   34.32   34.41   34.09   34.57   34.60   34.32
      34.48   34.16   34.20   34.31   33.65   33.86   33.88   33.81
      34.16   34.05   33.99   33.78   34.21   34.06   33.73   33.21
      32.82
  8 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                           18:45.61   11  
      32.20   33.87   33.80   33.87   34.27   34.33   34.56   34.44
      34.39   34.27   32.60   33.90   34.16   34.14   34.10   33.95
      34.46   34.60   34.75   34.72   34.82   34.62   34.89   34.19
      34.59   34.78   34.78   34.51   33.61   34.19   34.31   33.03
      31.91
  9 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                           18:46.47    9  
      31.99   33.91   34.50   34.90   34.85   34.90   34.62   34.49
      34.56   34.98   34.90   34.68   35.01   34.82   34.88   34.42
      34.63   34.08   34.31   34.21   34.18   33.47   33.79   33.64
      33.61   34.00   33.78   33.57   33.69   33.82   33.90   33.66
      31.72
 10 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                    18:49.44    7  
      30.89   34.26   34.23   34.57   34.39   34.31   34.44   34.58
      34.67   34.39   33.97   34.63   34.50   34.85   34.92   34.87
      34.98   34.90   34.93   34.70   34.07   34.41   34.32   33.98
      34.04   34.21   33.69   33.76   33.80   34.01   34.10   33.98
      33.09
 11 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton-NE                    18:51.94    6  
      30.95   33.99   34.44   34.53   34.31   34.33   34.51   34.46
      34.51   34.30   34.54   34.38   34.63   34.38   34.51   34.43
      34.39   34.41   34.49   34.32   34.16   34.24   34.40   34.40
      34.56   34.83   34.62   34.59   34.47   34.84   34.36   34.13
      33.53
 12 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                           18:58.88    5  
      31.59   34.12   34.51   34.48   34.50   34.64   34.56   34.71
      34.71   34.51   34.59   34.52   34.37   34.44   34.37   34.73
      34.61   34.59   34.54   34.54   34.71   34.28   34.57   34.63
      34.95   34.81   34.97   34.98   35.04   34.92   34.87   34.52
      34.00
 13 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                           19:04.26    4  
      31.37   34.07   34.70   35.04   35.03   34.98   35.07   35.05
      34.99   35.20   34.78   34.83   34.66   34.77   34.76   34.86
      34.92   35.02   34.82   34.97   35.38   35.22   34.95   35.18
      34.60   34.79   34.48   34.30   34.51   34.61   35.04   34.40
      32.91
 14 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                         19:06.34    3  
      32.05   35.17   35.60   35.88   35.80   35.87   35.56   35.65
      35.36   35.01   34.80   35.02   34.78   34.78   34.82   34.43
      34.60   34.55   34.63   34.54   34.28   34.32   34.41   34.43
      34.71   34.69   34.72   34.81   34.94   34.50   34.17   34.34
      33.12
 15 Gang, Rachel              JR Bowdoin                       19:29.23    2  
      32.36   34.90   35.41   35.61   35.79   35.63   35.69   35.68
      35.56   35.68   35.59   35.48   35.65   35.66   35.66   36.20
      36.03   35.35   35.58   35.60   35.46   35.91   35.79   36.18
      35.64   36.02   35.25   35.54   35.18   35.52   35.01   34.88
      33.74
 16 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                           19:30.12    1  
      32.21   35.15   35.04   35.24   35.50   35.40   35.60   35.51
      35.53   35.25   35.12   35.33   35.84   34.64   35.50   35.16
      35.30   35.69   35.70   35.61   35.91   35.97   36.16   35.63
      36.03   35.75   36.04   35.77   35.60   35.90   36.07   36.09
      34.88
 17 Sheppard, Aimee           SR COLBY                         19:36.11  
      33.98   35.98   36.15   35.93   35.58   35.46   35.79   35.74
      36.07   35.77   36.25   35.82   35.75   35.57   35.72   36.03
      35.58   36.09   35.84   36.09   35.58   35.76   35.79   35.61
      35.53   35.68   35.65   35.64   35.92   35.27   35.35   35.31
      33.83
 18 Warren-Shriner, Lindsey   SR Bowdoin                       19:38.17  
      31.90   34.75   35.77   36.27   35.96   36.09   36.06   35.78
      35.94   35.90   35.19   35.27   35.99   36.04   35.57   35.79
      35.84   35.73   35.81   35.41   35.63   36.06   35.52   36.06
      35.77   35.92   35.80   35.73   36.12   36.36   36.55   36.28
      35.31
 19 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                         19:48.45  
      33.50   35.30   35.64   35.65   35.81   36.05   35.96   36.29
      36.42   36.26   35.45   35.65   35.76   35.98   35.76   36.19
      36.74   36.67   36.09   35.82   36.27   35.96   36.24   36.02
      36.29   36.28   36.64   36.35   36.86   36.91   37.03   35.98
      34.63
 20 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton-NE                    20:06.56  
      34.31   37.17   37.15   37.07   36.82   36.94   36.91   36.98
      36.94   36.54   36.66   36.48   36.98   36.61   36.84   36.84
      36.59   37.12   36.55   36.55   36.22   36.53   36.37   36.84
      36.64   36.36   36.98   37.01   36.58   36.01   36.00   35.75
      35.22
 21 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                      20:06.88  
      31.63   34.40   35.31   35.66   36.03   36.08   36.13   36.36
      36.35   36.63   36.72   37.00   37.12   36.81   37.02   36.96
      36.93   37.12   37.17   37.13   36.98   37.34   37.52   36.98
      37.43   37.10   37.20   37.11   37.11   37.13   37.16   36.90
      36.36
 22 Heldman, Emily            SO Brandeis                      20:14.59  
      32.34   34.77   35.21   35.76   35.70   35.58   35.92   35.88
      36.31   36.11   36.30   36.48   36.84   37.01   36.88   37.05
      37.28   37.15   37.57   37.30   37.52   37.52   37.73   37.55
      38.13   37.72   37.99   37.90   38.61   37.71   38.25   37.88
      36.64
 23 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton-NE                    20:30.84  
      34.74   37.45   37.29   37.15   37.56   37.59   37.56   38.01
      37.63   37.04   37.53   37.72   37.34   37.44   37.37   38.04
      36.98   37.28   37.23   37.68   37.49   36.61   37.71   37.68
      36.59   37.58   37.33   38.02   37.80   37.45   37.57   36.70
      35.68
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max               FR MIT                           16:44.36   20  
      28.33   30.62   31.12   30.60   30.43   30.55   30.31   30.26
      30.66   30.55   30.69   30.51   30.50   30.56   30.52   30.44
      30.72   30.42   30.61   30.65   30.32   30.26   30.39   30.24
      30.44   30.47   30.50   30.52   30.79   30.84   30.42   30.61
      29.51
  2 Gormley, Ross             FR Nyu-Men's                     16:59.37   17  
      28.73   31.59   32.42   32.48   30.90   31.16   32.16   31.49
      30.92   31.98   31.56   30.32   30.97   30.93   31.29   30.96
      31.05   30.80   31.29   30.92   30.60   30.60   30.65   30.79
      30.42   30.66   30.52   30.46   30.78   30.54   30.24   30.09
      29.10
  3 Dobson, Michael           JR MIT                           17:02.94   16  
      27.82   31.02   32.11   31.99   31.87   31.54   31.31   31.66
      31.49   31.38   30.94   30.99   30.64   30.78   30.76   30.75
      30.95   31.00   31.09   31.27   30.97   31.32   31.31   31.16
      31.47   31.14   31.15   31.02   31.00   30.90   30.89   29.99
      29.26
  4 Lessard, Joe              JR Tufts                         17:15.34   15  
      27.66   30.27   31.84   32.11   32.24   32.18   32.46   32.20
      32.10   31.60   31.82   31.75   31.78   31.46   31.43   31.59
      31.46   31.38   31.33   31.32   31.18   31.10   31.17   31.61
      31.52   31.59   31.66   31.29   31.49   31.37   31.34   31.27
      28.77
  5 Smith, Kevin              SR COLBY                         17:23.39   14  
      27.59   30.06   31.04   31.54   31.47   31.52   31.33   31.77
      31.79   32.20   32.10   32.08   32.26   32.38   32.45   32.58
      32.19   32.19   32.18   32.65   31.98   32.01   31.83   32.00
      31.65   31.75   31.76   31.65   31.96   31.70   30.94   31.12
      29.67
  6 Perez, Zach               SO Bowdoin                       17:37.21   13  
      29.67   31.80   32.66   32.62   32.50   32.74   32.66   32.34
      33.09   32.72   32.11   32.06   32.17   32.06   31.80   32.05
      31.81   32.03   31.71   31.53   31.58   31.89   31.85   31.55
      31.88   32.18   33.19   33.35   32.97   32.27   31.73   30.65
      29.99
  7 Portelance, Dylan         FR Tufts                         17:40.66   12  
      28.73   31.56   32.47   32.75   32.75   32.72   32.23   32.77
      32.65   32.87   32.67   33.08   32.98   32.66   32.66   32.37
      32.44   32.41   32.44   32.38   31.94   32.44   32.72   32.84
      32.46   32.24   32.46   31.33   31.28   31.25   31.33   31.05
      29.73
  8 Tamposi, Lou              SO Tufts                         17:40.77   11  
      28.65   31.50   32.43   32.76   32.85   33.02   32.66   32.62
      32.91   32.85   32.58   32.44   32.35   32.56   32.27   32.23
      32.12   32.47   32.28   32.18   32.16   32.30   32.36   32.52
      32.34   32.34   32.09   32.09   32.38   32.59   32.20   31.19
      28.48
  9 Roselli, Eric             JR MIT                           17:54.96    9  
      29.33   32.02   32.87   32.63   32.96   33.28   33.02   33.40
      33.28   32.95   32.84   33.15   33.00   33.11   32.73   33.22
      33.02   32.84   32.94   33.00   32.60   32.36   32.66   32.64
      32.42   32.06   32.60   32.41   32.25   32.49   31.73   31.88
      31.27
 10 Oates, Steve              SO Nyu-Men's                     18:03.30    7  
      28.61   31.68   33.13   33.08   33.23   33.21   33.31   33.01
      32.61   33.04   33.02   32.96   32.15   33.14   32.91   33.03
      32.92   32.53   32.89   32.69   32.67   32.92   32.84   33.26
      33.13   33.42   33.51   33.00   33.48   33.28   33.61   33.11
      31.92
 11 McLoughlin, Joe           SO Tufts                         18:07.67    6  
      30.22   33.22   33.80   34.20   33.90   33.51   33.62   33.56
      33.42   33.31   33.39   33.23   33.09   33.35   33.28   33.48
      33.58   33.02   32.94   33.36   32.11   32.62   32.90   32.76
      32.72   33.00   32.60   32.67   32.58   32.39   32.58   32.22
      31.04
 12 Cemaj, Alex               SR Brandeis                      18:16.88    5  
      28.94   31.09   32.26   32.80   32.72   32.20   32.91   33.03
      33.48   33.38   33.64   33.33   33.49   33.67   33.61   33.48
      33.47   33.97   34.02   33.55   33.70   33.87   33.99   34.17
      33.82   33.87   34.04   33.89   34.01   33.83   33.34   33.21
      32.10
 13 Dean-Lee, Samuel          JR Wheaton-NE                    18:19.10    4  
      30.22   33.22   33.56   34.06   34.39   33.96   33.61   33.54
      33.96   34.06   33.40   33.89   33.79   33.89   33.56   33.55
      33.52   33.51   33.52   33.50   33.68   33.45   33.27   33.30
      33.14   33.08   33.09   33.04   32.75   32.76   32.87   32.59
      31.37
 14 Woods, Christian          SO Wheaton-NE                    18:42.24    3  
      31.85   34.18   34.76   34.88   34.76   34.75   34.93   34.60
      35.20   34.95   34.39   34.55   35.01   34.88   34.85   34.35
      34.13   34.28   34.69   34.29   33.85   33.95   33.75   33.60
      33.96   33.21   33.40   33.34   33.45   33.13   32.86   32.76
      30.70
 15 Hosey, Alex               SO Wheaton-NE                    18:53.07    2  
      30.80   34.28   34.87   34.76   34.11   34.35   34.46   34.54
      34.52   34.66   34.54   34.25   34.74   34.70   34.55   34.67
      34.57   34.57   34.40   34.42   34.64   34.30   34.04   34.23
      34.35   34.42   34.50   34.31   34.36   34.93   34.49   34.27
      33.47
 16 Ahern, John               SR Wheaton-NE                    18:59.21    1  
      30.57   33.59   34.12   34.45   34.81   34.92   34.72   34.86
      35.02   34.81   35.58   35.10   35.65   35.30   36.04   35.23
      34.68   35.11   34.83   35.07   34.73   35.28   34.51   34.67
      34.01   33.95   34.13   34.01   34.26   34.28   34.19   33.65
      33.08
 17 Seward, Matt              JR Bowdoin                       19:23.30  
      31.14   34.52   34.67   35.66   34.62   35.31   35.33   35.31
      35.52   35.57   35.78   35.47   35.44   35.69   35.73   35.38
      35.86   35.71   36.00   35.66   35.37   35.64   35.95   35.06
      35.67   35.84   35.87   35.73   35.16   35.13   34.97   34.46
      34.08
 18 Berghoff, Henry           JR Bowdoin                       19:29.92  
      30.80   34.11   35.21   35.42   35.55   35.95   35.92   35.90
      36.35   36.22   36.10   36.28   36.05   36.01   35.66   35.70
      35.79   35.65   36.02   35.90   35.76   36.03   36.20   35.62
      35.38   36.10   35.43   35.38   35.35   34.65   34.70   35.12
      33.61
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                            2:12.43   20  
      30.62   33.77   34.08   33.96                                
  2 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis                       2:13.32   17  
      32.45   34.81   33.67   32.39                                
  3 Beck, Patricia            SR NYUW                           2:13.75   16  
      32.87   33.84   33.82   33.22                                
  4 Romain, Regina            SO NYUW                           2:13.81   15  
      32.30   34.25   34.44   32.82                                
  5 Garner, Allen             SO Bowdoin                        2:16.40   14  
      32.30   34.77   34.72   34.61                                
  6 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton-NE                     2:17.73   13  
      32.96   35.11   34.56   35.10                                
  7 Rappa, Megan              SO NYUW                           2:18.00   12  
      31.83   34.54   36.06   35.57                                
  8 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                          2:18.29   11  
      32.49   34.67   35.79   35.34                                
  9 Monohan, Kayleigh         FR COLBY                          2:19.06    9  
      32.29   35.27   35.70   35.80                                
 10 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                            2:19.46    7  
      31.99   35.57   36.34   35.56                                
 11 Derk, Julia               SO Brandeis                       2:20.05    6  
      33.08   35.39   36.32   35.26                                
 12 McAuliffe, Erin           JR Bowdoin                        2:20.94    5  
      32.61   35.34   36.57   36.42                                
 13 Blais, Jess               SO COLBY                          2:20.98    4  
      33.12   35.49   36.34   36.03                                
 14 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton-NE                     2:21.32    3  
      32.97   35.99   36.48   35.88                                
 15 Pyle, Emma                SO Bowdoin                        2:22.51    2  
      33.86   35.65   36.58   36.42                                
 16 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                            2:22.59    1  
      32.94   35.80   36.87   36.98                                
 17 Hirschfeld, Sarah         FR Bowdoin                        2:22.75  
      33.10   35.51   37.22   36.92                                
 18 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                            2:23.85  
      32.89   36.13   37.37   37.46                                
 19 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton-NE                     2:23.86  
      34.05   36.73   36.83   36.25                                
 20 Shoemaker, Martha         JR NYUW                           2:24.03  
      34.35   36.82   36.71   36.15                                
 21 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                          2:24.74  
      33.05   35.86   37.25   38.58                                
 22 Cronin, Heather           FR COLBY                          2:25.94  
      34.28   36.88   37.22   37.56                                
 23 Miller, Mary Kate         SO NYUW                           2:26.62  
      35.06   37.37   37.63   36.56                                
 24 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                          2:27.34  
      35.33   36.76   37.74   37.51                                
 25 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                       2:27.37  
      35.48   37.36   37.88   36.65                                
 26 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton-NE                     2:27.41  
      34.46   37.19   38.38   37.38                                
 27 Cecere, Elisa             SO Bowdoin                        2:27.68  
      34.25   37.22   38.54   37.67                                
 28 Ferguson, Mandy           SO COLBY                          2:29.04  
      35.71   37.03   38.17   38.13                                
 29 Heldman, Emily            SO Brandeis                       2:31.01  
      34.55   37.19   38.83   40.44                                
 30 Nicolle, Erin             SO Tufts                          2:35.04  
      36.93   38.91   39.73   39.47                                
 31 Perreault, Tamara         SO Bowdoin                        2:37.86  
      37.34   40.82   40.17   39.53                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                            1:51.33   20  
      26.53   28.22   28.24   28.34                                
  2 Liu, Brendan              FR MIT                            1:52.60   17  
      26.67   28.29   28.70   28.94                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Tim            SO MIT                            1:55.35   16  
      27.13   29.27   29.62   29.33                                
  4 Stuyvesant, Basyl         FR Bowdoin                        2:01.22   15  
      28.11   31.04   31.71   30.36                                
  5 Terbush, Ryan             SO MIT                            2:01.55   14  
      28.28   30.98   31.63   30.66                                
  6 Altman, Andrew            JR Tufts                          2:02.01   13  
      28.14   29.94   31.62   32.31                                
  7 Meyer, David              JR Tufts                          2:03.49   12  
      28.89   30.78   31.45   32.37                                
  8 Testa, EJ                 SO Tufts                          2:04.20   11  
      28.45   31.01   32.06   32.68                                
  9 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis                       2:04.82    9  
      29.79   31.54   31.98   31.51                                
 10 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                       2:05.36    7  
      29.36   31.53   32.61   31.86                                
 11 Glenn, Matthew            JR Tufts                          2:05.90    6  
      28.82   32.70   32.93   31.45                                
 12 Jones, Kyle               SR Tufts                          2:06.45    5  
      29.67   31.93   32.50   32.35                                
 13 Jacobs, Greg              FR Nyu-Men's                      2:06.98    4  
      30.54   31.97   32.45   32.02                                
 14 Best, Devon               SO Wheaton-NE                     2:07.04    3  
      29.52   31.96   33.11   32.45                                
 15 Meyendorff, Andrew        JR Tufts                          2:07.79    2  
      29.89   32.14   33.02   32.74                                
 16 Del Rio, Joseph           FR Nyu-Men's                      2:08.83    1  
      29.55   33.00   33.39   32.89                                
 17 Gilligan, Brian           SO COLBY                          2:09.13  
      29.83   32.12   33.68   33.50                                
 18 Sabol, Ben                JR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.23  
      29.85   32.69   34.23   33.46                                
 19 Madore, Drew              FR Tufts                          2:10.71  
      29.88   32.61   33.87   34.35                                
 20 Farber, Jay               SO Tufts                          2:10.76  
      31.28   33.23   33.05   33.20                                
 20 Fichman-Klein, Zach       JR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.76  
      28.75   32.26   34.29   35.46                                
 22 Kwan, Matt                SR Bowdoin                        2:10.83  
      31.52   33.22   33.00   33.09                                
 23 Fei, David                SO Brandeis                       2:13.92  
      31.27   34.12   34.58   33.95                                
 24 Diaz, Andrew              JR Nyu-Men's                      2:14.42  
      31.16   33.90   34.63   34.73                                
 25 Thompson, Matt            FR Nyu-Men's                      2:24.76  
      33.41   36.33   37.59   37.43                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton-NE                       53.85   20  
      25.76   28.09                                                
  2 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                              54.42   17  
      26.34   28.08                                                
  3 Keator, Savanna           FR NYUW                             54.47   16  
      26.33   28.14                                                
  4 Stephens, Claire          FR NYUW                             54.64   15  
      25.95   28.69                                                
  5 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                              54.74   14  
      26.70   28.04                                                
  6 Elgamal, Noel             FR NYUW                             55.16   13  
      26.57   28.59                                                
  7 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                              55.17   12  
      26.76   28.41                                                
  8 Fujii, Kristen            SO NYUW                             55.32   11  
      26.61   28.71                                                
  9 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                              55.57    9  
      26.76   28.81                                                
 10 Eacret, Valerie           SO Tufts                            55.75    7  
      26.80   28.95                                                
 11 Shoemaker, Emily          SO Bowdoin                          55.85    6  
      27.17   28.68                                                
 12 Palmer, Allison           JR Bowdoin                          55.87    5  
      27.05   28.82                                                
 13 Adams, Courtney           SO Tufts                            56.06    4  
      26.89   29.17                                                
 14 Kokomoor, Kaley           FR Bowdoin                          56.13    3  
      27.05   29.08                                                
 15 Sullivan, Megan           JR Bowdoin                          56.14    2  
      27.08   29.06                                                
 16 Foley, Katherine          FR Bowdoin                          56.32    1  
      26.64   29.68                                                
 17 Henderson, Hannah         SO Tufts                            56.72  
      27.34   29.38                                                
 18 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                              56.81  
      27.24   29.57                                                
 19 Jagel, Katie              FR NYUW                             56.88  
      27.14   29.74                                                
 20 Carlson, Danielle         SR COLBY                            57.05  
      27.45   29.60                                                
 21 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                            57.24  
      27.58   29.66                                                
 22 Grainger, Lizz            FR Tufts                            57.31  
      27.36   29.95                                                
 23 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                              57.32  
      27.68   29.64                                                
 24 Lee, Kathryn              FR COLBY                            57.37  
      27.96   29.41                                                
 25 Morrison, Kasey           SO NYUW                             57.55  
      27.43   30.12                                                
 26 Miller, Sydney            SO Bowdoin                          57.64  
      27.53   30.11                                                
 27 Porter, Corinne           SO NYUW                             57.74  
      27.98   29.76                                                
 28 Mehrotra, Saheela         SO Tufts                            57.84  
      27.30   30.54                                                
 29 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton-NE                       57.86  
      27.12   30.74                                                
 30 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                              57.97  
      28.32   29.65                                                
 31 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                              57.99  
      27.06   30.93                                                
 31 Wennberg, Rosie           FR COLBY                            57.99  
      27.75   30.24                                                
 33 Derk, Julia               SO Brandeis                         58.03  
      28.24   29.79                                                
 34 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                            58.20  
      28.22   29.98                                                
 35 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                            58.27  
      27.45   30.82                                                
 36 Lyons, Siobhan            SR Brandeis                         58.33  
      28.63   29.70                                                
 37 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                            58.45  
      28.03   30.42                                                
 38 Burns, Laura              SO COLBY                            58.55  
      28.35   30.20                                                
 39 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                            58.79  
      28.19   30.60                                                
 40 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                            58.80  
      28.42   30.38                                                
 41 Powers, Michelle          FR NYUW                             59.10  
      28.14   30.96                                                
 42 Kristofferson, Mai        FR Bowdoin                          59.11  
      28.12   30.99                                                
 43 McCaffrey, Kacey          SR NYUW                             59.14  
      28.52   30.62                                                
 44 Reiner, Jenny             SO COLBY                            59.18  
      28.71   30.47                                                
 45 Small, Jessie             JR Bowdoin                          59.20  
      28.43   30.77                                                
 46 Allan, Elise              SO Brandeis                         59.33  
      28.45   30.88                                                
 47 Hansen, Sarah             SO COLBY                            59.49  
      27.93   31.56                                                
 48 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                            59.81  
      28.55   31.26                                                
 49 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton-NE                       59.89  
      28.75   31.14                                                
 50 Romino, Elyssa            SR NYUW                             59.97  
      28.79   31.18                                                
 51 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                          1:00.06  
      29.47   30.59                                                
 52 Seid, Elanna              JR NYUW                           1:00.09  
      28.88   31.21                                                
 53 Fuchs, Vanessa            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:00.29  
      28.75   31.54                                                
 54 Harran, Zoe               JR Bowdoin                        1:01.30  
      29.75   31.55                                                
 55 Regan, Chelsea            JR NYUW                           1:01.61  
      29.47   32.14                                                
 56 Walpuck, Leah             FR COLBY                          1:01.66  
      29.69   31.97                                                
 57 Drinane, Joanna           SR Tufts                          1:01.98  
      29.45   32.53                                                
 58 Johnston, Catherine       SO Bowdoin                        1:02.04  
      29.62   32.42                                                
 59 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.84  
      31.13   31.71                                                
 60 Warren-Shriner, Lindsey   SR Bowdoin                        1:03.44  
      30.63   32.81                                                
 61 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                          1:03.77  
      30.62   33.15                                                
 62 Rushford, Carly           FR COLBY                          1:04.38  
      30.83   33.55                                                
 63 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:04.50  
      30.98   33.52                                                
 64 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:05.53  
      31.41   34.12                                                
 65 Sperry, Sarah             JR Tufts                          1:08.39  
      33.70   34.69                                                
 66 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton-NE                     1:11.90  
      34.21   37.69                                                
 67 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton-NE                     3:02.33  
    1:25.17 1:37.16                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, James             FR Nyu-Men's                        47.03   20  
      22.48   24.55                                                
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         FR MIT                              47.18   17  
      22.55   24.63                                                
  3 Pcholinski, Eric          SR Nyu-Men's                        47.41   16  
      22.72   24.69                                                
  4 Chen, Tony                FR MIT                              47.90   15  
      22.76   25.14                                                
  5 Liu, James                SR Brandeis                         48.23   14  
      22.89   25.34                                                
  6 Kinsella, Patrick         SR Tufts                            48.56   13  
      23.52   25.04                                                
  7 Rood, Owen                SO Tufts                            48.59   12  
      23.57   25.02                                                
  8 Boval, Brett              SO MIT                              48.78   11  
      23.25   25.53                                                
  9 Pierson, Andrew           SO MIT                              49.01    9  
      23.72   25.29                                                
 10 Routh, Mac                SO Bowdoin                          49.07    7  
      23.40   25.67                                                
 11 Thomas, Jack              FR Tufts                            49.54    6  
      23.95   25.59                                                
 12 Simauchi, Andres          SO MIT                              49.63    5  
      23.84   25.79                                                
 13 Jenkins, Gordy            JR Tufts                            49.80    4  
      22.66   27.14                                                
 14 Gross, Ben                SR COLBY                            49.88    3  
      23.73   26.15                                                
 15 Wellins, Justin           SR Brandeis                         49.99    2  
      24.18   25.81                                                
 16 Schechter, Matt           FR Nyu-Men's                        50.59    1  
      24.37   26.22                                                
 17 Ching, Brandon            SO Tufts                            50.64  
      24.66   25.98                                                
 17 Traynor, Mike             SR Nyu-Men's                        50.64  
      24.49   26.15                                                
 19 Linn, Beckett             FR Tufts                            50.74  
      24.00   26.74                                                
 20 Neill, Sam                FR Wheaton-NE                       50.83  
      24.38   26.45                                                
 21 Rieling, Raymond          SO COLBY                            50.89  
      24.67   26.22                                                
 22 Hershman, Jesse           SR Brandeis                         50.94  
      24.62   26.32                                                
 23 Googins, EJ               FR Bowdoin                          51.02  
      24.25   26.77                                                
 24 Allgaier, Josh            SO Brandeis                         51.17  
      24.47   26.70                                                
 25 Smith, Kevin              SR COLBY                            51.25  
      25.04   26.21                                                
 26 Huber, Jeff               FR Nyu-Men's                        51.28  
      24.58   26.70                                                
 27 Wimmer, Andrew            SO MIT                              51.41  
      23.99   27.42                                                
 28 Shimberg, Reed            SO Tufts                            51.67  
      25.56   26.11                                                
 29 Hirsch, David             SR COLBY                            52.58  
      25.68   26.90                                                
 30 Rivas, Braulio            SR Tufts                            52.62  
      24.99   27.63                                                
 31 Canter, Brian             JR Tufts                            52.63  
      25.77   26.86                                                
 32 Trafton, Ryan             SO COLBY                            52.65  
      25.11   27.54                                                
 33 Karkantis, Niko           FR Brandeis                         52.90  
      25.04   27.86                                                
 34 Wells, David              JR Bowdoin                          53.12  
      25.01   28.11                                                
 35 Newman, Ben               FR Tufts                            53.25  
      25.41   27.84                                                
 36 Teumer, Fred              FR Tufts                            53.39  
      25.52   27.87                                                
 37 Oliveri, Andrew           SO Wheaton-NE                       53.42  
      25.55   27.87                                                
 38 Horst, Tanner             FR Bowdoin                          53.61  
      25.56   28.05                                                
 39 Hootsmans, James          FR COLBY                            53.96  
      25.68   28.28                                                
 40 Sanda, Matthew            FR Tufts                            54.03  
      25.65   28.38                                                
 41 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                       54.18  
      26.40   27.78                                                
 42 Wat, Joe                  FR Tufts                            54.21  
      25.96   28.25                                                
 43 Taylor, Reilly R          SR COLBY                            54.40  
      25.55   28.85                                                
 44 Andler, Sam               SO COLBY                            54.51  
      26.36   28.15                                                
 45 Burke, Matthew            SR Tufts                            54.53  
      25.69   28.84                                                
 46 Ayvaliotis, Socrates      SO Nyu-Men's                        54.66  
      26.34   28.32                                                
 47 Frankel, Rowan            SR Tufts                            54.70  
      25.67   29.03                                                
 48 Berghoff, Henry           JR Bowdoin                          54.87  
      26.23   28.64                                                
 49 Kennedy, Colin            SO Bowdoin                          55.02  
      26.26   28.76                                                
 50 Brody, Hartley            SO Bowdoin                          55.14  
      25.99   29.15                                                
 51 Hanley, Griffin           FR Wheaton-NE                       55.16  
      25.80   29.36                                                
 52 Wulff, Charlie            JR COLBY                            55.31  
      26.44   28.87                                                
 53 Goldman, Jared            FR Brandeis                         56.17  
      26.33   29.84                                                
 54 Tran, Hugo                FR Bowdoin                          57.37  
      26.68   30.69                                                
 55 Barry, Maurice            FR Tufts                            59.10  
      28.33   30.77                                                
 56 Cancio, Antonio           FR Brandeis                       1:08.22  
      32.99   35.23                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                            2:24.97   20  
      32.61   36.81   37.37   38.18                                
  2 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton-NE                     2:29.30   17  
      33.74   37.63   39.11   38.82                                
  3 Viray, Hollis             SR Brandeis                       2:33.16   16  
      34.30   38.77   39.72   40.37                                
  4 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton-NE                     2:33.91   15  
      34.91   38.42   39.91   40.67                                
  5 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                            2:34.11   14  
      35.24   39.66   39.49   39.72                                
  6 Carlson, Danielle         SR COLBY                          2:34.39   13  
      35.78   39.20   40.10   39.31                                
  7 Spicer, Holly             FR Brandeis                       2:35.24   12  
      34.94   39.32   40.79   40.19                                
  8 Woodman, Maria            JR NYUW                           2:35.25   11  
      34.36   39.01   41.26   40.62                                
  9 Hayes, Sarah              SO NYUW                           2:36.52    9  
      34.86   39.33   40.81   41.52                                
 10 Ziolek, Paulina           SO Tufts                          2:36.56    7  
      34.76   39.20   41.16   41.44                                
 11 Allan, Elise              SO Brandeis                       2:38.84    6  
      35.47   40.22   41.51   41.64                                
 12 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Bowdoin                        2:39.10    5  
      36.58   40.61   41.51   40.40                                
 13 Ness, Rachel              FR NYUW                           2:39.32    4  
      35.72   40.27   41.34   41.99                                
 14 Bazemore, Josie           FR COLBY                          2:41.05    3  
      36.39   40.58   41.35   42.73                                
 15 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                            2:42.09    2  
      37.41   41.00   41.72   41.96                                
 16 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:42.54    1  
      37.35   41.74   42.11   41.34                                
 17 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                     2:43.31  
      37.30   41.66   42.67   41.68                                
 18 Corbae, Bethany           FR Tufts                          2:43.50  
      36.50   40.72   42.46   43.82                                
 19 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                          2:43.52  
      36.12   41.85   43.14   42.41                                
 20 Weichman, Meg             SR NYUW                           2:43.71  
      36.87   41.45   42.50   42.89                                
 21 Matheny, Natalie          SO Tufts                          2:46.77  
      36.88   42.25   43.56   44.08                                
 22 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton-NE                     2:47.36  
      36.46   42.01   43.67   45.22                                
 23 Rice, Lisa                SR Brandeis                       2:47.82  
      38.99   43.05   43.52   42.26                                
 24 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                          2:58.40  
      40.77   45.38   46.47   45.78                                
 25 Johnston, Catherine       SO Bowdoin                        3:00.63  
      40.65   46.86   47.63   45.49                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racz, Rastislav           SR MIT                            2:06.36   20  
      28.59   32.85   32.49   32.43                                
  2 Naylor, Bryson            FR Nyu-Men's                      2:11.38   17  
      29.79   33.64   33.75   34.20                                
  3 Eder, Marc                SO Brandeis                       2:13.47   16  
      30.37   34.06   34.57   34.47                                
  4 King, Andrew              SO Nyu-Men's                      2:14.09   15  
      30.89   34.46   34.56   34.18                                
  5 Mecray, Nathan            SO Bowdoin                        2:14.96   14  
      30.23   34.41   35.37   34.95                                
  6 Parell, David             SO MIT                            2:15.41   13  
      30.63   33.91   34.91   35.96                                
  7 Chan, Lawrence            SR Tufts                          2:16.60   12  
      30.67   35.09   35.14   35.70                                
  8 Debbaut, Peter            SO Tufts                          2:21.84   11  
      30.67   35.90   37.91   37.36                                
  9 Anton, Philip             SO Nyu-Men's                      2:23.92    9  
      32.79   36.88   37.50   36.75                                
 10 Zhou, Larry               FR Nyu-Men's                      2:24.02    7  
      32.58   35.71   37.54   38.19                                
 11 Roberts, Mason            SO COLBY                          2:24.91    6  
      31.88   37.02   36.87   39.14                                
 12 Perez, Zach               SO Bowdoin                        2:25.03    5  
      33.38   36.96   37.67   37.02                                
 13 Debbaut, Zed              JR Tufts                          2:25.54    4  
      33.26   37.65   39.14   35.49                                
 14 Souza, Nick               SR MIT                            2:25.61    3  
      32.58   35.87   38.23   38.93                                
 15 Miller, Matthew           SR Tufts                          2:26.78    2  
      32.85   36.57   38.13   39.23                                
 16 McLoughlin, Joe           SO Tufts                          2:27.02    1  
      32.65   36.91   38.60   38.86                                
 17 Deans, Trevor             SO Wheaton-NE                     2:27.45  
      33.43   37.55   38.82   37.65                                
 18 Richmond, Matthew         SO Tufts                          2:28.18  
      34.14   37.85   38.45   37.74                                
 19 Grodkiewicz, Travis       SO Tufts                          2:28.65  
      32.70   36.82   39.27   39.86                                
 20 Deans, Spencer            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:29.55  
      34.38   38.15   39.53   37.49                                
 21 Tukachinsky, Eli          JR Brandeis                       2:30.50  
      33.25   37.79   39.02   40.44                                
 22 Lefland, Aaron            FR Brandeis                       2:30.88  
      33.79   37.98   39.39   39.72                                
 23 Fei, David                SO Brandeis                       2:32.94  
      34.17   38.79   39.68   40.30                                
 24 Spierer, Adam             FR COLBY                          2:35.00  
      35.34   38.96   40.38   40.32                                
 25 Rosen, Guive              SO Wheaton-NE                     2:37.02  
      35.17   39.25   40.64   41.96                                
 26 Lambert, Michael          FR Tufts                          2:37.85  
      35.19   39.53   40.81   42.32                                
 27 Cohn, Jonathan            SR Tufts                          2:40.63  
      34.79   40.90   42.22   42.72                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Tatum            FR NYUW                           2:10.29   20  
      28.73   32.63   33.54   35.39                                
  2 Hildebrandt, Danielle     SR NYUW                           2:10.55   17  
      29.31   33.17   33.93   34.14                                
  3 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                            2:12.76   16  
      29.57   33.64   34.65   34.90                                
  4 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                          2:18.00   15  
      30.94   34.98   35.52   36.56                                
  5 Meringer, Patricia        SO NYUW                           2:18.19   14  
      30.13   34.70   36.80   36.56                                
  6 Perlow, Christine         FR MIT                            2:18.39   13  
      31.19   34.45   36.29   36.46                                
  7 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:18.84   12  
      29.78   33.54   36.90   38.62                                
  8 Lee, Kathryn              FR COLBY                          2:19.02   11  
      31.61   35.89   36.44   35.08                                
  9 Lyons, Siobhan            SR Brandeis                       2:19.82    9  
      32.05   35.71   36.99   35.07                                
 10 Chui, Angela              SO Brandeis                       2:20.50    7  
      31.52   35.26   36.44   37.28                                
 11 Guzman, Paula             SO NYUW                           2:21.20    6  
      31.83   36.50   36.78   36.09                                
 12 Chiappetta, Emma          JR Bowdoin                        2:22.47    5  
      31.67   35.60   37.16   38.04                                
 13 Lindegren, Kari           JR NYUW                           2:22.56    4  
      31.86   35.89   37.88   36.93                                
 14 Perreault, Tamara         SO Bowdoin                        2:29.29    3  
      31.91   37.07   39.66   40.65                                
 15 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                            2:29.90    2  
      31.72   38.36   40.52   39.30                                
 16 Sheppard, Aimee           SR COLBY                          2:31.55    1  
      33.27   37.24   39.70   41.34                                
 17 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                            2:35.20  
      33.29   36.68   41.06   44.17                                
 18 Hentoff, Dasha            SR Brandeis                       2:35.21  
      33.76   38.99   41.40   41.06                                
 19 Abramowitz, Ellen         JR Brandeis                       2:48.44  
      34.32   44.09   46.02   44.01                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sepp, Toomas              JR MIT                            1:56.47   20  
      25.05   29.47   30.60   31.35                                
  2 Bennett, Aaron            JR Brandeis                       1:57.50   17  
      26.08   29.59   30.17   31.66                                
  3 Chapa, Matt               SO MIT                            1:57.78   16  
      25.28   29.28   31.30   31.92                                
  4 Rosenberg, Ron            FR MIT                            2:00.12   15  
      26.26   30.42   31.60   31.84                                
  5 Marko, Brian              FR Tufts                          2:01.27   14  
      27.48   31.15   31.27   31.37                                
  6 Strittmatter, Alex        SO Tufts                          2:03.65   13  
      27.86   30.75   32.40   32.64                                
  7 Danon, Daniel             FR Brandeis                       2:03.79   12  
      26.88   31.75   32.33   32.83                                
  8 Pruner, Max               FR MIT                            2:04.17   11  
      29.34   32.12   31.81   30.90                                
  9 Gormley, Ross             FR Nyu-Men's                      2:04.26    9  
      27.41   31.49   32.35   33.01                                
 10 Del Rio, Joseph           FR Nyu-Men's                      2:04.91    7  
      27.37   30.82   32.25   34.47                                
 11 Liu, James                SR Brandeis                       2:07.10    6  
      27.16   31.61   33.74   34.59                                
 12 Gillie, Eddie             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:07.55    5  
      28.67   32.24   32.97   33.67                                
 13 Best, Corey               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:08.90    4  
      28.16   32.66   34.04   34.04                                
 14 Jacobs, Greg              FR Nyu-Men's                      2:09.50    3  
      28.57   31.84   33.65   35.44                                
 15 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                          2:09.61    2  
      28.40   32.13   34.01   35.07                                
 16 Lang, Kevin               FR MIT                            2:10.84    1  
      28.10   32.24   33.97   36.53                                
 17 Hurst, Christian          JR Bowdoin                        2:11.72  
      28.79   33.55   34.08   35.30                                
 18 Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                          2:11.88  
      28.80   34.62   34.42   34.04                                
 19 Hershman, Jesse           SR Brandeis                       2:11.94  
      30.10   33.60   34.37   33.87                                
 20 Gilligan, Brian           SO COLBY                          2:13.18  
      28.09   33.69   35.12   36.28                                
 21 Mayerson, Eddie           JR Tufts                          2:13.23  
      28.47   32.65   34.52   37.59                                
 22 Western, Charles          SO Wheaton-NE                     2:13.25  
      29.66   33.97   35.14   34.48                                
 23 Morris, Sean              JR Bowdoin                        2:13.30  
      28.11   33.37   35.67   36.15                                
 24 Kwan, Matt                SR Bowdoin                        2:13.78  
      29.24   34.49   36.54   33.51                                
 25 Thompson, Matt            FR Nyu-Men's                      2:14.48  
      27.96   32.28   35.30   38.94                                
 26 Trafton, Ryan             SO COLBY                          2:14.56  
      28.72   33.95   36.00   35.89                                
 27 Shimberg, Reed            SO Tufts                          2:14.97  
      29.54   33.88   35.71   35.84                                
 28 Oates, Steve              SO Nyu-Men's                      2:17.05  
      28.60   33.66   36.89   37.90                                
 29 Diaz, Andrew              JR Nyu-Men's                      2:17.64  
      29.53   34.27   36.46   37.38                                
 30 Heyde, Keith              JR Bowdoin                        2:18.89  
      29.86   34.19   36.34   38.50                                
 31 Andler, Sam               SO COLBY                          2:22.64  
      30.47   34.19   38.06   39.92                                
 32 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                     2:25.73  
      31.50   34.57   37.87   41.79                                
 33 Goldman, Jared            FR Brandeis                       2:34.09  
      30.77   37.52   41.74   44.06                                
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardel, Lindsay           SR Tufts                           236.35   20  
  2 Dietz, Kelly              SO NYUW                            234.05   17  
  3 Palmon, Noa               FR Tufts                           220.35   16  
  4 D'Ambrosio, Kristie       SR MIT                             214.00   15  
  5 Wright, Julia             SO Wheaton-NE                      210.25   14  
  6 Stavely, Beth             JR MIT                             187.60   13  
  7 Ryan, Jamie               SR Tufts                           185.10   12  
  8 Cipicchio, Lauren         SR MIT                             175.75   11  
  9 Simms, Dana               JR Brandeis                        174.95    9  
 10 Wilson, Alexandra         SO Wheaton-NE                      171.95    7  
 11 de Bruijn, Jennifer       SO MIT                             167.15    6  
 12 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian  JR MIT                             165.90    5  
 13 Chaiken, Emma             JR Wheaton-NE                      162.75    4  
 14 Courter, Skyler           SR NYUW                            160.30    3  
 15 Stave, Elise              FR MIT                             151.00    2  
 16 Flanagan, Kelly           SO Tufts                           149.65    1  
 17 Evans, Mallory            SO NYUW                            149.20  
 18 Speight, Mae              FR Bowdoin                         135.35  
 19 Samen, Maggie             SR Wheaton-NE                      135.10  
 20 Leone, Ginger             JR Bowdoin                         128.00  
 21 Mikami, Jasmine           SO Bowdoin                         115.40  
 22 Abramowitz, Ellen         JR Brandeis                        112.60  
 23 Liu, Lucia                   NYUW                            103.90  
 24 Lerret, Beth              SO COLBY                            53.15  
 25 Mond, Allison             FR COLBY                            51.05  
 26 Bell, Kelsey              SR Tufts                            38.40  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matera, Robert            SR Tufts                           293.15   20  
  2 Norris, Max                  Nyu-Men's                       254.30   17  
  3 Stack, Trevor             JR Tufts                           239.10   16  
  4 Bubley, Jeff                 Nyu-Men's                       205.10   15  
  5 Jahncke, Alex             SR Tufts                           158.20   14  
  6 Gold, Jonathan            JR Wheaton-NE                      153.70   13  
  7 He, Chao                  SO MIT                             152.80   12  
  8 Loomis, George               Nyu-Men's                        99.15   11  
  9 Kowalko, Kevin            SO Bowdoin                          96.25    9  
 10 Lue, Alex                 SR MIT                              91.60    7  
 11 Merrick, Julian           SO MIT                              91.15    6  
 12 Fox, Zach                    Bowdoin                          85.75    5  
 13 Jeong, Daniel             SO Bowdoin                          56.75    4  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    3:35.97   40  
     1) Hu, Elina FR                    2) Creasey, Katie JR              
     3) Jacobi, Amy JR                  4) Kokensparger, Anna FR          
       26.41    55.04    26.41    54.87    26.01    55.10    24.36    50.96
  2 New York University Women  'A'                              3:37.69   34  
     1) Hildebrandt, Danielle SR        2) Elgamal, Noel FR               
     3) Stephens, Claire FR             4) Keator, Savanna FR             
       26.92    55.24    26.09    54.51    25.31    53.84    25.56    54.10
  3 Tufts University  'A'                                       3:46.82   32  
     1) Ziolek, Paulina SO              2) Eacret, Valerie SO             
     3) Cronin, Meredith SR             4) Adams, Courtney SO             
       27.56    58.04    26.62    55.88    27.41    57.57    26.72    55.33
  4 New York University Women  'B'                              3:46.95   30  
     1) Fujii, Kristen SO               2) Beck, Patricia SR              
     3) Jagel, Katie FR                 4) Rippe, Margaret SO             
       26.57    55.33    27.31    56.83    27.22    58.00    27.19    56.79
  5 Colby College  'A'                                          3:48.11   28  
     1) Monohan, Kayleigh FR            2) Lee, Kathryn FR                
     3) Carlson, Danielle SR            4) Wennberg, Rosie FR             
       27.24    57.29    27.11    56.60    27.10    56.67    27.05    57.55
  6 Tufts University  'B'                                       3:48.82   26  
     1) Henderson, Hannah SO            2) Grainger, Lizz FR              
     3) Doisneau, Annie SO              4) Ren, Aiai FR                   
       27.98    57.51    26.74    56.37    27.30    57.49    26.84    57.45
  7 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           3:50.30   24  
     1) Chui, Angela SO                 2) Viray, Hollis SR               
     3) Lyons, Siobhan SR               4) Derk, Julia SO                 
       27.14    56.56    27.44    57.76    28.02    58.29    27.31    57.69
  8 Colby College  'B'                                          3:51.43   22  
     1) Cronin, Heather FR              2) Burns, Laura SO                
     3) Ferguson, Mandy SO              4) Reiner, Jenny SO               
       28.24    58.52    27.69    58.27    27.11    57.05    27.10    57.59
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:58.45   18  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Meehan, Iris SR                
     3) Van Cott, Elle FR               4) Isaacs, Caroline FR            
       29.37  1:00.97    27.63    58.34    28.32  1:00.15    28.27    58.99
 10 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           4:01.68   14  
     1) Allan, Elise SO                 2) Heldman, Emily SO              
     3) Hentoff, Dasha SR               4) Spicer, Holly FR               
       29.81  1:00.94    28.18  1:00.31    29.05  1:00.43    28.61  1:00.00
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X3:51.13  
     1) Hernley, Lauren JR              2) Schmidt, Marie FR              
     3) De Boer, Carrie JR              4) Kopp, Hailey FR                
       27.34    57.75    27.86    57.46    27.52    57.33    28.17    58.59
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X3:52.51  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela SO            2) York, Lyndsey SR               
     3) Russell, Katie SO               4) Garvey, Christine FR           
       27.54    57.09    27.44    58.26    28.02    59.16    27.67    58.00
 -- New York University Women  'C'                             X3:53.38  
     1) Morrison, Kasey SO              2) Rappa, Megan SO                
     3) Porter, Corinne SO              4) Woodman, Maria JR              
       27.60    57.77    27.36    58.36    27.97    59.70    27.10    57.55
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X3:55.99  
     1) Warren, Anne FR                 2) Li, Qing SO                    
     3) Pitts, Emily SO                 4) Tadge, Megan SO                
       28.87    59.87    28.46  1:00.74    27.89    58.89    27.30    56.49
 -- New York University Women  'D'                             X3:57.24  
     1) Seid, Elanna JR                 2) Miller, Mary Kate SO           
     3) Dean, Kelsey SR                 4) Hayes, Sarah SO                
       29.04  1:00.47    27.35    58.52    28.60  1:00.02    27.52    58.23
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X4:01.14  
     1) Wilson, Alisha JR               2) Stephenson, Chelsea SR         
     3) Fuchs, Vanessa FR               4) Bordeau, Katie FR              
       29.06    59.75    30.30  1:02.66    28.07    59.47    27.74    59.26
 -- New York University Women  'E'                             X4:01.25  
     1) Lindegren, Kari JR              2) Powers, Michelle FR            
     3) Meringer, Patricia SO           4) Weichman, Meg SR               
       29.02  1:00.19    27.99    58.41    28.24  1:00.00    29.95  1:02.65
 -- Colby College  'C'                                         X4:01.56  
     1) Blais, Jess SO                  2) Walpuck, Leah FR               
     3) Bazemore, Josie FR              4) Hansen, Sarah SO               
       28.98  1:00.16    29.13  1:02.56    29.37  1:01.14    27.44    57.70
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X4:04.13  
     1) Frisell, Maren SO               2) Bergman, Lizzy SO              
     3) Corbae, Bethany FR              4) Drinane, Joanna SR             
       28.72  1:00.15    28.86  1:01.87    27.90  1:00.36    29.19  1:01.75
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    X4:06.69  
     1) Houlihan, Sarah SR              2) Marcotte, Aurelie SR           
     3) Kusiak Carey, Julia FR          4) Dwyer, Kathleen JR             
       29.46  1:01.87    28.45  1:01.10    28.59    59.79    30.66  1:03.93
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                    X4:14.51  
     1) Parkinson, Kirstie FR           2) Brosnan, Taryn SO              
     3) Army, Catherine SO              4) Rourk, Tarryn FR               
       30.11  1:02.67    28.62  1:01.39    31.33  1:06.89    29.74  1:03.56
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Miller, Sarah SO                2) Piscetta, Dania JR             
     3) Farrell, Samantha JR            4) Zais, Nicole JR                
       27.38    57.54    26.37    54.93    26.76    56.88    26.08    56.28
 -- Mit  'B'                                                         DQ  
     1) Giblin, Sydney SO               2) Wang, Nicole FR                
     3) Lo, Lauren FR                   4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       26.79    55.63    26.35    56.06    26.21    55.91    27.11    56.67
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    3:05.52   40  
     1) Cummings, Luke SR               2) Zhou, Jeff SR                  
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt FR            4) Deveney, Brendan FR            
       21.98    46.23    21.75    46.20    21.64    46.61    21.97    46.48
  2 New York University-Men's  'A'                              3:11.86   34  
     1) Bedell, James FR                2) King, Andrew SO                
     3) Naylor, Bryson FR               4) Pcholinski, Eric SR            
       22.88    48.06    22.94    48.77    23.00    48.46    22.06    46.57
  3 Tufts University  'A'                                       3:12.87   32  
     1) Meyer, David JR                 2) Altman, Andrew JR              
     3) Jenkins, Gordy JR               4) Rood, Owen SO                  
       23.03    48.39    23.17    48.09    22.72    48.62    22.83    47.77
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                       3:13.72   30  
     1) Chan, Lawrence SR               2) Kinsella, Patrick SR           
     3) Thomas, Jack FR                 4) Testa, EJ SO                   
       23.20    48.93    22.22    47.31    22.86    48.99    22.67    48.49
  5 Mit  'B'                                                    3:16.50   28  
     1) Liu, Brendan FR                 2) Chen, Tony FR                  
     3) Dobson, Michael JR              4) Pierson, Andrew SO             
       23.71    49.64    22.61    48.13    23.19    49.57    23.45    49.16
  6 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'A'                           3:20.11   26  
     1) Danon, Daniel FR                2) Wellins, Justin SR             
     3) Hershman, Jesse SR              4) Liu, James SR                  
       24.20    50.20    23.69    50.31    24.26    50.58    22.98    49.02
  7 New York University-Men's  'B'                              3:22.43   24  
     1) Schechter, Matt FR              2) Traynor, Mike SR               
     3) Huber, Jeff FR                  4) Anton, Philip SO               
       24.20    51.20    23.90    49.91    24.20    50.90    23.69    50.42
  8 Colby College  'A'                                          3:23.53   22  
     1) Gross, Ben SR                   2) Smith, Kevin SR                
     3) Rieling, Raymond SO             4) Hirsch, David SR               
       24.34    50.28    24.49    50.27    24.29    50.68    25.34    52.30
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:26.10   18  
     1) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR          2) Neill, Sam FR                  
     3) Sabol, Ben JR                   4) Dean-Lee, Samuel JR            
       24.07    51.23    24.59    51.76    24.44    52.12    24.20    50.99
 10 Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'B'                           3:31.44   14  
     1) Allgaier, Josh SO               2) Cemaj, Alex SR                 
     3) Bennett, Aaron JR               4) Karkantis, Niko FR             
       24.15    51.21    25.64    54.50    25.10    52.99    24.68    52.74
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:33.13   12  
     1) Gillie, Eddie JR                2) Hosey, Alex SO                 
     3) Best, Corey JR                  4) Best, Devon SO                 
       25.51    52.50    25.55    54.17    25.35    53.82    24.75    52.64
 12 Colby College  'B'                                          3:38.32   10  
     1) Roberts, Mason SO               2) Hootsmans, James FR            
     3) Trafton, Ryan SO                4) Taylor, Reilly R SR            
       25.95    55.60    25.42    54.82    25.55    53.52    25.28    54.38
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X3:17.34  
     1) Parell, David SO                2) Chapa, Matt SO                 
     3) Pruner, Max FR                  4) Souza, Nick SR                 
       24.06    49.67    22.66    47.85    23.65    49.46    23.47    50.36
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X3:20.20  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SO                2) Lang, Kevin FR                 
     3) Wimmer, Andrew SO               4) Boval, Brett SO                
       23.56    50.02    24.29    51.15    23.65    51.05    22.56    47.98
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                      X3:23.73  
     1) Debbaut, Peter SO               2) Ching, Brandon SO              
     3) Salzberg, Matthew SR            4) Shimberg, Reed SO              
       24.19    50.69    24.03    50.23    23.63    50.75    25.42    52.06
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                      X3:30.12  
     1) Meyendorff, Andrew JR           2) Burke, Matthew SR              
     3) Madore, Drew FR                 4) Farber, Jay SO                 
       24.80    52.57    25.22    53.41    25.13    51.87    24.28    52.27
 -- New York University-Men's  'D'                             X3:34.18  
     1) Ayvaliotis, Socrates SO         2) Thompson, Matt FR              
     3) Del Rio, Joseph FR              4) Gormley, Ross FR               
       26.36    54.73    26.47    55.05    24.39    51.55    25.38    52.85
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    X3:34.64  
     1) Western, Charles SO             2) Oliveri, Andrew SO             
     3) Woods, Christian SO             4) Deans, Spencer SO              
       26.30    54.07    25.62    53.97    25.58    53.75    25.33    52.85
 -- New York University-Men's  'C'                             X3:34.85  
     1) Diaz, Andrew JR                 2) Jacobs, Greg FR                
     3) Zhou, Larry FR                  4) Oates, Steve SO                
       26.19    54.53    24.90    53.44    25.28    52.66    25.41    54.22
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                      X3:34.91  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis SO          2) Teumer, Fred FR                
     3) Tamposi, Lou SO                 4) Cohn, Jonathan SR              
       24.84    52.14    24.72    52.73    24.31    51.00    28.12    59.04
 -- Brandeis Swimming and Diving  'C'                          X3:35.74  
     1) Fei, David SO                   2) Eder, Marc SO                  
     3) Lefland, Aaron FR               4) Goldman, Jared FR              
       24.67    51.63    25.28    52.51    27.06    55.67    25.95    55.93
 -- Colby College  'C'                                         X3:39.41  
     1) Spierer, Adam FR                2) Wulff, Charlie JR              
     3) Andler, Sam SO                  4) Gilligan, Brian SO             
       26.07    54.78    26.18    55.18    25.26    54.06    26.54    55.39
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    X3:42.70  
     1) Caldwell, Dylan SO              2) Hanley, Griffin FR             
     3) Ahern, John SR                  4) Deans, Trevor SO               
       26.93    56.06    25.75    54.72    26.67    57.37    25.88    54.55
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. New York University Women          1045   2. Mit                               863.5
  3. Tufts University                  472.5   4. Wheaton College                     403
  5. Colby College                       343   6. Bowdoin College                     318
  7. Brandeis Swimming and Diving        308                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Mit                              1197.5   2. Tufts University                  750.5
  3. New York University-Men's           696   4. Brandeis Swimming and Diving        397
  5. Bowdoin College                     304   6. Colby College                       206
  7. Wheaton College                     187