Recap | Results

Licensed to Wellesley College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/21/2010 09:38 PM
                Women's NEWMACS 09-10 - 2/19/2010 to 2/21/2010                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Springfield College  'A'                          1:39.33    1:37.96   40  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin SO              2) Doe, Aimee JR                  
     3) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn SO          4) Kosciusko, Caroline SO         
       24.56    24.77    24.64    23.99                                    
  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    1:40.52    1:39.14   34  
     1) Ede, Madeline FR                2) Gayman, Heidi SO               
     3) Zalewski, Emily JR              4) Shadwick, Kimberly JR          
       25.78    24.30    24.94    24.12                                    
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:41.39    1:39.46   32  
     1) Perkins, Stephany JR            2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Van Cott, Elle FR               4) Piscetta, Dania JR             
       25.55    24.48    25.48    23.95                                    
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:40.92   J1:39.99   30  
     1) Smith, Erin SO                  2) Houghton, Maura SO             
     3) Akerfelds, Dana SR              4) Stewart, Corri SR              
       25.36    24.54    24.78    25.31                                    
  5 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:41.73   J1:40.15   28  
     1) Johnson, Savanna SR             2) Jackson, Carolyn FR            
     3) Smith, Whitney SO               4) Dutton, Dana JR                
       24.84    25.26    25.22    24.83                                    
  6 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:42.17   J1:41.09   26  
     1) Rooney, Sarah SO                2) Bowers, Lydia SO               
     3) Burton, Joan FR                 4) Schonborn, Lindsay SR          
       25.99    25.21    25.06    24.83                                    
  7 Babson College  'A'                               1:43.86   J1:44.51   24  
     1) Bishop, Brittany                2) Rohde, Meaghan                 
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       25.48    26.66    26.02    26.35                                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:45.15   J1:44.96   22  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah FR             2) Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra SO    
     3) Lopez, Jess FR                  4) O'Sullivan, Karen A GR         
       26.65    26.00    26.00    26.31                                    
  9 Smith College  'A'                                1:48.22   J1:47.55   18  
     1) Page, Alex SO                   2) Latella, Faith SR              
     3) Dzialo, Christine SR            4) Reim, Emma FR                  
       27.28    26.48    26.94    26.85                                    
 11 Mit  'B'                                          1:40.35   J1:39.76   12  
     1) Lo, Lauren FR                   2) Hernley, Lauren JR             
     3) Giblin, Sydney SO               4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       25.71    24.97    24.42    24.66                                    
 12 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:41.98   J1:44.26   10  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Hollar, Sara JR                
     3) Farrell, Samantha JR            4) Meehan, Iris SR                
       27.01    25.66    26.15    25.44                                    
 13 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    1:45.89   J1:44.47    8  
     1) Moorman, Anna JR                2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Talbot, Erin FR                 4) Conway, Jessica SR             
       27.01    25.71    25.91    25.84                                    
 14 Springfield College  'B'                          1:44.48   J1:44.73    6  
     1) Kopac, Kelly SO                 2) Abrams, Teaghan SO             
     3) Shaw, Amanda FR                 4) Stocker, Jessica SO            
       26.41    26.15    25.51    26.66                                    
 15 Clark University  'B'                             1:47.75   J1:46.38    4  
     1) Roman, Alicia SR                2) Senterfitt, Karissa SO         
     3) MacDowell, Katie SR             4) Rosen, Elizabeth JR            
       27.31    26.83    26.59    25.65                                    
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:47.25   J1:46.73    2  
     1) Patry, Chelsea-Ann FR           2) Chung, Karina FR               
     3) Hulme, Olivia SO                4) Mitten, Emilie SR              
       27.26    26.70    26.61    26.16                                    
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:50.01   J1:47.23  
     1) Thomas, Kelsey JR               2) Stone, Nikole FR               
     3) Shelsky, Jess S SO              4) Kelley, Kaitlyn N SO           
       26.51    27.31    26.75    26.66                                    
 18 Babson College  'B'                               1:47.68   J1:48.48  
     1) Yeager, Keira                   2) Frenette, Julia                
     3) Powell, Hannah                  4) Mosk, Mallory                  
       26.99    28.21    26.50    26.78                                    
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:48.82   J1:48.59  
     1) Parra, Yesenia FR               2) Yoshida, Miki JR               
     3) Kroll, Michelle JR              4) Cunningham, Nora FR            
       28.86    27.83    26.31    25.59                                    
 20 Smith College  'B'                                1:50.07   J1:50.24  
     1) Gainer, Rachael FR              2) Bradley, Mackenzie FR          
     3) Dorset, Rachel SR               4) Mailly, Carly SO               
       27.84    26.85    27.22    28.33                                    
 -- Mit  'A'                                          1:36.05         DQ  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna FR           2) Wang, Nicole FR                
     3) Hu, Elina FR                    4) Jacobi, Amy JR                 
       24.00    24.02    24.32    23.22                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mit  'A'                                          1:36.71    1:36.05  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna FR           2) Wang, Nicole FR                
     3) Hu, Elina FR                    4) Jacobi, Amy JR                 
       24.05    24.08    24.33    23.59                                    
  2 Springfield College  'A'                          1:41.97    1:39.33  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin SO              2) Doe, Aimee JR                  
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SO          4) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn SO         
       24.58    25.06    24.51    25.18                                    
  3 Mit  'B'                                          1:41.27    1:40.35  
     1) Lo, Lauren FR                   2) Hernley, Lauren JR             
     3) Giblin, Sydney SO               4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       25.70    25.05    24.84    24.76                                    
  4 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    1:41.97    1:40.52  
     1) Ede, Madeline FR                2) Zalewski, Emily JR             
     3) Olson, Amy SR                   4) Gayman, Heidi SO               
       25.59    25.08    26.36    23.49                                    
  5 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.73    1:40.92  
     1) Akerfelds, Dana SR              2) Houghton, Maura SO             
     3) Smith, Erin SO                  4) Stewart, Corri SR              
       25.29    24.93    25.10    25.60                                    
  6 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:40.66    1:41.39  
     1) Perkins, Stephany JR            2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Farrell, Samantha JR            4) Meehan, Iris SR                
       25.23    24.46    26.15    25.55                                    
  7 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:43.10    1:41.73  
     1) Johnson, Savanna SR             2) Jackson, Carolyn FR            
     3) Chung, Karina FR                4) Smith, Whitney SO              
       24.97    25.28    25.59    25.89                                    
  8 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:46.44    1:41.98  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Van Cott, Elle FR              
     3) Miller, Sarah SO                4) Hollar, Sara JR                
       26.15    25.20    25.21    25.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:43.39    1:42.17  
     1) Burton, Joan FR                 2) Bowers, Lydia SO               
     3) Cunningham, Nora FR             4) Schonborn, Lindsay SR          
       25.48    25.12    26.16    25.41                                    
 10 Babson College  'A'                               1:44.70    1:43.86  
     1) Bishop, Brittany                2) Mosk, Mallory                  
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       25.44    26.65    25.87    25.90                                    
 11 Springfield College  'B'                          1:45.91    1:44.48  
     1) Kopac, Kelly SO                 2) Abrams, Teaghan SO             
     3) Shaw, Amanda FR                 4) Stocker, Jessica SO            
       26.24    26.34    25.36    26.54                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:45.89    1:45.15  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah FR             2) Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra SO    
     3) Shelsky, Jess S SO              4) Kelley, Kaitlyn N SO           
       26.04    25.96    26.73    26.42                                    
 13 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    1:47.69    1:45.89  
     1) Moorman, Anna JR                2) Funk, Christa SO               
     3) Talbot, Erin FR                 4) Conway, Jessica SR             
       26.90    26.82    25.98    26.19                                    
 14 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:47.11    1:47.25  
     1) Hulme, Olivia SO                2) Weir, Laura SR                 
     3) Patry, Chelsea-Ann FR           4) Mitten, Emilie SR              
       26.85    26.87    27.61    25.92                                    
 15 Babson College  'B'                               1:55.79    1:47.68  
     1) Yeager, Keira                   2) Frenette, Julia                
     3) Powell, Hannah                  4) Rohde, Meaghan                 
       26.82    28.20    26.35    26.31                                    
 16 Clark University  'B'                             1:47.99    1:47.75  
     1) Roman, Alicia SR                2) Packard, Lisa SO               
     3) Petrini, Sarah FR               4) Rosen, Elizabeth JR            
       27.13    27.50    27.48    25.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith College  'A'                                1:47.84    1:48.22  
     1) Page, Alex SO                   2) Latella, Faith SR              
     3) Dzialo, Christine SR            4) Mai, Michelle FR               
       27.98    26.21    27.60    26.43                                    
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:52.01    1:48.82  
     1) Parra, Yesenia FR               2) Yoshida, Miki JR               
     3) Kroll, Michelle JR              4) Rooney, Sarah SO               
       29.43    27.55    26.52    25.32                                    
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:50.51    1:50.01  
     1) Stone, Nikole FR                2) Brown, Samantha L JR           
     3) Comeau, Therese C SR            4) Thomas, Kelsey JR              
       27.99    27.35    28.15    26.52                                    
 20 Smith College  'B'                                1:51.07    1:50.07  
     1) Gainer, Rachael FR              2) Bradley, Mackenzie FR          
     3) Dorset, Rachel SR               4) Reim, Emma FR                  
       28.32    26.98    27.65    27.12                                    
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly        JR CGA                  5:10.86    4:58.50   20  
      26.63   28.64   29.78   30.28   30.63   30.62   31.18   30.74
      30.73   29.27                                                
  2 Doe, Aimee                JR Springfield          5:13.09    5:08.79   17  
      28.31   30.32   31.18   31.58   31.31   31.49   31.56   31.73
      31.07   30.24                                                
  3 Sisson, Meghan            SO Springfield          5:12.71    5:09.94   16  
      28.22   30.43   31.18   31.49   31.53   31.46   31.57   31.69
      31.62   30.75                                                
  4 Feran, Meghan             SR Springfield          5:14.02    5:12.46   15  
      29.01   30.89   31.32   31.48   31.52   31.82   31.99   31.96
      31.79   30.68                                                
  5 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark                5:16.29    5:13.18   14  
      28.12   30.99   31.69   31.70   31.99   31.93   31.93   32.31
      31.89   30.63                                                
  6 Hartford, Laura           SO Springfield          5:15.71    5:13.40   13  
      28.36   30.97   31.57   31.92   31.90   32.04   32.19   31.93
      32.06   30.46                                                
  7 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                  5:15.15    5:14.79   12  
      29.39   31.41   31.61   31.96   32.52   32.31   32.67   32.19
      31.54   29.19                                                
  8 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton              5:15.77    5:15.24   11  
      29.04   31.12   31.82   32.13   31.70   31.93   31.91   32.42
      32.24   30.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Owens, Margaret           FR CGA                  5:19.04    5:15.20    9  
      29.39   31.96   32.34   32.29   32.48   31.77   31.84   31.46
      30.99   30.68                                                
 10 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                  5:20.77    5:17.71    7  
      29.53   31.82   32.20   32.28   32.10   32.14   32.16   32.60
      32.12   30.76                                                
 11 Nihan, Lianne             SR Springfield          5:19.94    5:18.18    6  
      29.51   31.93   32.35   32.39   32.37   32.14   32.51   32.58
      32.01   30.39                                                
 12 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                  5:22.69    5:18.77    5  
      30.16   32.06   32.62   32.45   32.41   32.26   32.10   32.02
      31.60   31.09                                                
 13 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                  5:16.34    5:20.49    4  
      29.35   31.98   32.40   32.01   32.28   32.38   32.42   32.68
      33.21   31.78                                                
 14 Mitten, Emilie            SR WELL                 5:21.11    5:20.62    3  
      28.80   32.16   32.96   33.14   32.78   32.93   32.90   32.86
      31.91   30.18                                                
 15 Dutton, Dana              JR WELL                 5:20.20    5:23.23    2  
      29.20   31.66   32.78   32.88   32.99   32.94   33.10   33.10
      32.61   31.97                                                
 16 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton              5:24.13    5:24.43    1  
      29.85   31.55   32.28   32.60   33.10   32.89   33.15   33.31
      33.32   32.38                                                
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly        JR CGA                  5:13.58    5:10.86  
      28.02   30.58   31.84   32.28   32.16   31.85   31.55   31.51
      30.76   30.31                                                
  2 Sisson, Meghan            SO Springfield          5:17.07    5:12.71  
      28.49   30.99   31.55   31.92   31.87   31.78   31.70   31.75
      31.77   30.89                                                
  3 Doe, Aimee                JR Springfield          5:20.51    5:13.09  
      28.20   30.68   31.43   32.23   31.92   32.22   31.70   31.96
      31.70   31.05                                                
  4 Feran, Meghan             SR Springfield          5:26.24    5:14.02  
      28.95   31.12   31.60   31.62   32.02   31.77   31.97   32.00
      31.97   31.00                                                
  5 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                  5:27.53    5:15.15  
      29.09   31.69   31.40   31.61   31.96   31.62   32.06   32.55
      32.15   31.02                                                
  6 Hartford, Laura           SO Springfield          5:25.48    5:15.71  
      28.78   31.06   31.50   32.30   32.10   32.26   32.14   31.96
      32.11   31.50                                                
  7 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton              5:23.66    5:15.77  
      29.18   31.48   31.64   31.67   31.76   31.92   31.99   32.20
      32.29   31.64                                                
  8 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark                5:19.30    5:16.29  
      28.56   31.47   32.06   32.07   31.85   32.04   32.35   32.37
      32.34   31.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                  5:24.40    5:16.34  
      29.30   31.77   32.18   31.77   31.81   31.97   31.87   31.87
      31.99   31.81                                                
 10 Owens, Margaret           FR CGA                  5:28.04    5:19.04  
      28.76   31.01   31.83   32.17   32.27   32.53   32.36   32.94
      32.92   32.25                                                
 11 Nihan, Lianne             SR Springfield          5:34.87    5:19.94  
      28.63   31.40   31.99   32.33   32.61   32.93   33.18   32.69
      32.61   31.57                                                
 12 Dutton, Dana              JR WELL                 5:27.07    5:20.20  
      29.08   31.10   31.89   32.47   32.85   32.89   32.74   32.56
      32.77   31.85                                                
 13 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                  5:27.00    5:20.77  
      28.98   31.51   32.00   32.64   32.72   32.79   32.95   32.78
      32.75   31.65                                                
 14 Mitten, Emilie            SR WELL                 5:33.07    5:21.11  
      28.54   32.08   32.73   32.96   32.93   32.94   33.01   33.16
      32.21   30.55                                                
 15 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                  5:22.26    5:22.69  
      28.93   30.89   31.60   32.07   32.27   32.52   32.80   33.89
      34.16   33.56                                                
 16 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton              5:27.17    5:24.13  
      29.23   31.43   32.23   32.58   33.13   33.33   33.07   33.30
      33.42   32.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                  5:36.44    5:25.52  
      30.02   31.43   32.40   32.99   33.09   33.05   33.04   33.47
      33.14   32.89                                                
 18 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton              5:31.95    5:25.73  
      28.61   31.36   32.21   32.34   32.80   33.21   33.67   33.89
      34.19   33.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton              5:37.49    5:26.22  
      30.33   32.34   32.81   33.65   32.75   33.54   33.21   33.04
      33.15   31.40                                                
 20 Reim, Emma                FR Smith College        5:33.48    5:26.92  
      30.19   32.16   32.77   33.44   33.55   33.50   33.49   33.21
      33.33   31.28                                                
 21 Senterfitt, Karissa       SO Clark                5:41.27    5:28.45  
      29.81   32.32   32.98   33.62   33.54   33.68   33.59   33.75
      33.18   31.98                                                
 22 Potter, Molly             FR Springfield          5:37.74    5:30.04  
      28.23   31.21   32.40   33.22   33.89   33.99   34.35   34.72
      34.54   33.49                                                
 23 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton              5:42.03    5:30.29  
      28.50   31.83   33.12   33.63   33.94   34.38   34.39   34.43
      33.86   32.21                                                
 24 Dinwoodie, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        5:43.16    5:30.83  
      28.89   31.04   32.57   33.04   34.19   34.06   33.94   34.76
      34.73   33.61                                                
 25 Everett, Katie            SO MIT                  5:46.53    5:30.84  
      30.68   32.22   32.77   33.07   33.32   33.29   33.83   33.95
      33.99   33.72                                                
 26 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton              5:48.50    5:31.14  
      30.82   32.59   33.36   33.52   33.39   33.82   33.72   33.89
      33.81   32.22                                                
 27 Bradley, Mackenzie        FR Smith College        5:35.08    5:31.80  
      29.78   32.64   33.51   33.78   33.77   33.76   33.75   34.10
      33.85   32.86                                                
 28 Conway, Jessica           SR CGA                  5:39.70    5:32.05  
      29.76   32.41   33.06   33.53   33.66   34.23   34.19   34.22
      34.19   32.80                                                
 29 Funk, Christa             SO CGA                  5:35.16    5:32.58  
      30.05   32.95   33.59   33.83   33.77   34.33   33.92   33.78
      33.74   32.62                                                
 30 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton              5:33.46    5:33.32  
      29.08   31.41   31.99   32.52   32.87   33.83   34.35   35.41
      36.14   35.72                                                
 31 Kaplan, Melanie           SO WELL                 5:39.42    5:34.44  
      30.08   33.18   33.58   34.42   34.65   34.24   34.27   34.29
      33.74   31.99                                                
 32 Munson, Elizabeth         SO Springfield          5:45.99    5:35.67  
      30.00   32.71   33.43   33.87   33.94   33.84   34.17   34.67
      34.87   34.17                                                
 33 Dorset, Rachel            SR Smith College        5:38.65    5:36.09  
      30.51   33.41   33.83   33.88   33.85   34.06   34.23   34.59
      34.48   33.25                                                
 34 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                  5:37.11    5:36.56  
      30.11   32.41   33.61   34.03   34.32   34.36   34.76   34.97
      34.76   33.23                                                
 35 Fahey, Lauren             SR Springfield          5:51.37    5:36.94  
      30.55   33.35   34.12   34.49   34.20   34.45   34.10   34.22
      34.03   33.43                                                
 36 Schumacher, Katie         SO CGA                  5:40.97    5:38.53  
      29.95   33.02   33.75   34.43   34.79   35.32   34.70   34.84
      34.24   33.49                                                
 37 Heckley, Colleen E        SO Wpi Engineers        5:58.99    5:39.25  
      29.97   32.15   33.16   34.00   34.57   35.48   35.43   35.36
      35.28   33.85                                                
 38 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton              5:51.86    5:39.41  
      29.84   32.46   33.33   34.04   34.32   35.02   34.93   35.19
      35.22   35.06                                                
 39 Rohde, Meaghan               Babson               5:46.22    5:40.23  
      29.91   33.34   33.61   34.35   34.99   35.00   35.18   35.16
      35.09   33.60                                                
 40 Dzialo, Christine         SR Smith College        5:46.16    5:40.50  
      30.74   33.44   34.59   35.04   35.13   35.17   34.74   34.25
      34.09   33.31                                                
 41 Hallowell, Kelsey         JR Springfield          5:59.23    5:40.87  
      30.45   33.05   33.74   34.12   34.42   34.70   34.79   35.08
      35.26   35.26                                                
 42 Gavin, Victoria           FR Mount Holyoke        5:46.41    5:42.94  
      30.89   33.22   34.31   35.25   35.04   34.86   34.96   35.20
      35.21   34.00                                                
 43 Roman, Alicia             SR Clark                5:45.66    5:44.30  
      30.64   33.25   35.12   35.33   34.93   35.38   34.98   35.21
      35.35   34.11                                                
 44 Nichols, Victoria         JR WELL                 5:47.64    5:46.35  
      31.91   35.01   34.94   35.12   35.34   34.95   35.02   35.04
      34.90   34.12                                                
 45 Kintz, Ellen              FR CGA                  5:55.58    5:46.99  
      30.99   33.54   34.64   35.12   35.51   35.70   35.36   36.07
      35.72   34.34                                                
 46 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SO Mount Holyoke        5:52.54    5:47.76  
      29.99   32.27   33.31   34.27   35.14   36.17   36.89   36.87
      37.57   35.28                                                
 47 Aballo, Jen               JR Clark                6:09.07    5:51.46  
      32.13   34.76   34.95   35.72   35.95   35.94   36.04   35.92
      35.50   34.55                                                
 48 Rouleau, Emily            JR Clark                6:02.45    5:51.98  
      33.25   34.89   35.11   35.79   35.67   35.60   35.88   35.96
      35.29   34.54                                                
 49 McGrosky, Amanda          SR Mount Holyoke        5:54.52    5:52.12  
      31.52   34.07   35.15   35.46   35.53   36.17   36.10   36.24
      36.68   35.20                                                
 50 Frenette, Julia              Babson               6:01.59    5:54.19  
      31.08   34.84   36.24   36.77   36.43   36.78   36.11   36.35
      35.62   33.97                                                
 51 Rosen, Rebecca            SO Smith College        6:04.97    5:56.31  
      30.71   34.27   35.80   36.42   36.61   37.20   36.57   36.85
      36.62   35.26                                                
 52 Tyrrell, Rannan           SR Springfield          5:51.40    5:56.83  
      30.04   33.12   34.50   35.18   35.39   36.17   36.80   38.08
      39.11   38.44                                                
 53 Rogers, Nicole            SR Clark                6:11.39    6:00.17  
      31.34   33.95   36.09   36.63   37.20   37.11   37.39   37.68
      37.16   35.62                                                
 54 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton              6:15.80    6:04.44  
      31.22   34.62   35.59   36.32   37.22   37.88   38.09   38.34
      37.99   37.17                                                
 55 Turrini, Albertine           Babson               6:36.71    6:06.35  
      31.18   35.07   36.79   37.86   38.17   37.97   38.51   38.29
      37.12   35.39                                                
 56 Jaques, Miye              FR Wpi Engineers        6:25.19    6:10.08  
      31.73   35.33   36.71   37.55   38.39   38.16   38.43   37.97
      38.08   37.73                                                
 57 Conlon, Katelynn             Babson               6:16.22    6:13.11  
      32.92   35.99   36.98   37.39   37.70   38.28   38.66   38.59
      38.61   37.99                                                
 58 Garrity, Jetta R          SO Wpi Engineers        6:55.91    6:15.10  
      32.72   35.79   37.25   37.90   37.86   38.31   39.18   39.14
      38.91   38.04                                                
 59 Burns, Steph                 Babson               6:30.54    6:20.76  
      33.30   36.28   37.96   38.40   38.86   38.61   39.30   39.29
      39.91   38.85                                                
 60 Mettler-Grove, Sophie     FR Smith College        6:14.46    6:27.91  
      32.32   35.97   37.62   39.41   40.54   40.71   41.16   41.20
      41.16   37.82                                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                  2:10.32    2:04.90   20  
      26.57   32.13   37.07   29.13                                
  2 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton              2:11.43    2:09.52   17  
      27.50   33.16   38.27   30.59                                
  3 Cooney, Megan             SR Springfield          2:11.64    2:10.35   16  
      29.06   31.67   38.15   31.47                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                  2:11.71    2:10.83   15  
      27.55   33.10   39.93   30.25                                
  5 Trumbull, Meredith        JR Springfield          2:13.90    2:13.61   14  
      28.70   33.61   39.51   31.79                                
  6 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                2:14.84    2:14.13   13  
      28.86   33.50   40.98   30.79                                
  7 Schonborn, Lindsay        SR Mount Holyoke        2:16.28    2:14.79   12  
      29.13   34.55   39.92   31.19                                
  8 Lynch, Kerry              JR Springfield          2:14.86    2:16.25   11  
      28.94   33.82   41.98   31.51                                
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Carolyn          FR WELL                 2:16.88    2:15.47    9  
      28.48   36.14   38.79   32.06                                
 10 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                2:16.35    2:16.89    7  
      29.35   32.89   42.20   32.45                                
 11 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton              2:17.04    2:17.43    6  
      29.83   33.11   41.89   32.60                                
 12 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton              2:17.39    2:17.53    5  
      29.28   34.92   40.75   32.58                                
 13 Sworden, Samantha         SO CGA                  2:18.11    2:18.08    4  
      30.25   34.66   41.61   31.56                                
 14 Harrington, Breonna       FR Springfield          2:17.38    2:18.16    3  
      30.15   34.53   42.00   31.48                                
 15 Foley, Katie              SO WELL                 2:17.59    2:18.25    2  
      29.94   34.58   42.28   31.45                                
 16 Hung, Virginia            FR WELL                 2:17.81    2:18.52    1  
      29.64   34.92   41.99   31.97                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                  2:06.56    2:10.32  
      27.98   33.74   37.43   31.17                                
  2 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton              2:13.72    2:11.43  
      27.50   33.93   38.01   31.99                                
  3 Cooney, Megan             SR Springfield          2:21.82    2:11.64  
      28.69   32.34   38.34   32.27                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                  2:17.04    2:11.71  
      27.77   33.34   40.96   29.64                                
  5 Trumbull, Meredith        JR Springfield          2:15.92    2:13.90  
      28.32   33.89   40.01   31.68                                
  6 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                2:19.46    2:14.84  
      28.64   33.78   41.19   31.23                                
  7 Lynch, Kerry              JR Springfield          2:22.79    2:14.86  
      29.10   33.50   40.98   31.28                                
  8 Schonborn, Lindsay        SR Mount Holyoke        2:20.48    2:16.28  
      30.11   34.96   39.54   31.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                2:18.86    2:16.35  
      28.53   32.30   42.81   32.71                                
 10 Jackson, Carolyn          FR WELL                 2:21.28    2:16.88  
      29.06   35.98   38.37   33.47                                
 11 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton              2:21.77    2:17.04  
      29.40   32.93   41.70   33.01                                
 12 Harrington, Breonna       FR Springfield          2:23.03    2:17.38  
      30.04   34.27   40.51   32.56                                
 13 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton              2:20.89    2:17.39  
      29.33   35.02   40.14   32.90                                
 14 Foley, Katie              SO WELL                 2:19.30    2:17.59  
      29.31   33.96   41.90   32.42                                
 15 Hung, Virginia            FR WELL                 2:20.88    2:17.81  
      28.88   35.70   41.63   31.60                                
 16 Sworden, Samantha         SO CGA                  2:17.78    2:18.11  
      28.99   33.17   43.39   32.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Sullivan, Karen A       GR Wpi Engineers        2:19.57    2:18.40  
      28.80   35.92   40.08   33.60                                
 18 Yeager, Keira                Babson               2:21.29    2:18.48  
      29.02   37.02   39.63   32.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seidman, Lily             JR Smith College        2:17.49    2:18.62  
      29.55   33.51   42.97   32.59                                
 20 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                  2:20.20    2:18.64  
      30.25   34.57   41.91   31.91                                
 21 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton              2:21.36    2:19.37  
      30.44   35.27   41.03   32.63                                
 22 Weir, Laura               SR WELL                 2:26.19    2:19.54  
      29.07   36.80   42.50   31.17                                
 23 Talbot, Erin              FR CGA                  2:22.71    2:19.66  
      29.62   36.37   40.70   32.97                                
 24 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                  2:20.79    2:19.89  
      29.88   34.81   41.64   33.56                                
 25 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                  2:21.59    2:20.14  
      29.56   37.84   40.20   32.54                                
 26 Peruffo, Heather          FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.79    2:20.66  
      28.59   33.94   44.37   33.76                                
 27 Cuyler, Janella           FR Springfield          2:33.65    2:20.98  
      29.57   36.33   40.57   34.51                                
 28 Nadkarni, Nikita             Babson               2:26.61    2:21.06  
      31.16   36.43   39.95   33.52                                
 29 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                  2:23.64    2:21.51  
      30.76   35.85   42.06   32.84                                
 30 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                2:23.85    2:21.93  
      29.84   36.49   43.39   32.21                                
 30 La Bella, Toni D          SO Wpi Engineers        2:25.92    2:21.93  
      30.51   33.62   44.56   33.24                                
 32 Mestemaker, Jordan        SO CGA                  2:24.11    2:22.04  
      29.42   37.10   41.83   33.69                                
 33 Jozsa, Terri              FR CGA                  2:30.21    2:22.93  
      30.62   36.26   40.70   35.35                                
 34 Carignan, Jennifer        SO Springfield          2:29.07    2:22.96  
      32.56   37.94   38.54   33.92                                
 35 Rooney, Sarah             SO Mount Holyoke        2:27.14    2:24.12  
      32.11   36.69   42.06   33.26                                
 36 Lopez, Jess               FR Wpi Engineers        2:29.37    2:24.48  
      29.92   34.92   46.10   33.54                                
 37 Mai, Michelle             FR Smith College        2:23.76    2:24.78  
      30.04   35.86   44.18   34.70                                
 38 Willmann, Megan           JR CGA                  2:36.34    2:25.29  
      29.45   39.36   42.67   33.81                                
 39 Harrison, Amy             JR CGA                  2:29.09    2:26.02  
      31.12   37.64   42.71   34.55                                
 40 Page, Alex                SO Smith College        2:29.74    2:26.88  
      30.81   36.41   45.31   34.35                                
 41 Anderson, Lauren          JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.06    2:28.02  
      30.98   35.35   45.74   35.95                                
 42 Yoshida, Miki             JR Mount Holyoke        2:27.49    2:28.46  
      32.38   37.41   43.94   34.73                                
 43 Prince, Jenny             SO Smith College        2:33.61    2:29.38  
      32.75   38.16   43.38   35.09                                
 44 Frenette, Julia              Babson               2:32.78    2:29.76  
      33.63   40.43   41.78   33.92                                
 45 Roses, Stephanie          FR Mount Holyoke        2:32.86    2:30.64  
      31.91   38.55   45.48   34.70                                
 46 Williams, Jenilee         SO CGA                  2:36.33    2:30.78  
      31.87   37.55   45.31   36.05                                
 47 Hohnstadt, Sarah          SR CGA                  2:30.06    2:30.80  
      31.42   38.62   45.10   35.66                                
 48 Godden, Kaitlin           SR CGA                  2:30.15    2:31.70  
      31.86   38.75   44.28   36.81                                
 49 Friedman, Abigail         SR WELL                 2:38.41    2:33.77  
      33.19   39.90   46.43   34.25                                
 50 Tucker, Sarah             FR Smith College        2:34.63    2:34.65  
      32.56   37.57   46.77   37.75                                
 51 Comeau, Therese C         SR Wpi Engineers        2:37.86    2:35.86  
      35.06   39.87   42.59   38.34                                
 52 Goethel, Christina        FR Smith College        2:38.01    2:38.30  
      35.05   40.80   44.85   37.60                                
 53 Magnusson, Cori           FR Mount Holyoke        2:40.10    2:38.65  
      35.70   42.44   45.64   34.87                                
 54 Shepro, Sarah             SO Clark                2:43.18    2:38.75  
      32.84   40.61   48.91   36.39                                
 55 Helm, Samantha            SO Clark                2:47.35    2:40.01  
      36.53   42.14   42.09   39.25                                
 56 Rangwalla, Shaheen        FR WELL                 2:43.36    2:40.80  
      31.33   42.49   49.96   37.02                                
 57 Lindboe, Tracy            JR Clark                2:40.00    2:41.56  
      34.19   40.95   49.61   36.81                                
 58 Klein, Adrienne           SR Smith College        2:47.76    2:42.02  
      36.46   42.84   44.44   38.28                                
 59 Orr, Ariel                FR Smith College        2:43.72    2:42.27  
      34.55   43.51   43.81   40.40                                
 60 Elias, Lourdes            FR Mount Holyoke        3:19.42    3:16.16  
      40.64   48.49   59.26   47.77                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                    24.10      24.11   20  
  2 Reilly, Kaitlin           SO Springfield            24.52      24.56   17  
  3 Gayman, Heidi             SO CGA                    24.58      24.65   16  
  4 Johnson, Savanna          SR WELL                   24.99      24.72   15  
  5 Kosciusko, Caroline       SO Springfield            24.63      24.73   14  
  6 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                    24.77      24.81   13  
  7 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                  25.08      24.98   12  
  8 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                    24.99      25.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                    25.23      24.87    9  
 10 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton                25.10      24.90    7  
 11 Burton, Joan              FR Mount Holyoke          25.50      25.12    6  
 12 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       SO Springfield            25.12      25.28    5  
 13 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton                25.39      25.40    4  
 14 Bishop, Brittany             Babson                 25.48      25.48    3  
 15 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                    25.41      25.49    2  
 16 Ede, Madeline             FR CGA                    25.42      25.86    1  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                    24.57      24.10  
  2 Reilly, Kaitlin           SO Springfield            25.19      24.52  
  3 Gayman, Heidi             SO CGA                    25.16      24.58  
  4 Kosciusko, Caroline       SO Springfield            25.81      24.63  
  5 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                    24.63      24.77  
  6 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                    25.23      24.99  
  6 Johnson, Savanna          SR WELL                   24.95      24.99  
  8 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                  25.45      25.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton                25.40      25.10  
 10 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       SO Springfield            25.98      25.12  
 11 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                    25.50      25.23  
 12 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton                25.99      25.39  
 13 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                    24.99      25.41  
 14 Ede, Madeline             FR CGA                    25.75      25.42  
 15 Bishop, Brittany             Babson                 25.76      25.48  
 16 Burton, Joan              FR Mount Holyoke          26.28      25.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                    25.89      25.54  
 18 Bowers, Lydia             SO Mount Holyoke          26.08      25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Whitney            SO WELL                   26.41      25.74  
 20 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton                26.30      25.79  
 21 Zalewski, Emily           JR CGA                    26.27      25.80  
 22 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                    25.88      25.85  
 23 Filippini, Mia               Babson                 26.79      25.88  
 24 Kopac, Kelly              SO Springfield            26.27      25.99  
 25 Aubin, Alana M            SO Wpi Engineers          26.40      26.00  
 26 Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra  SO Wpi Engineers          27.46      26.18  
 27 Shaw, Amanda              FR Springfield            26.99      26.19  
 28 Olson, Amy                SR CGA                    27.76      26.34  
 29 Cunningham, Nora          FR Mount Holyoke          26.17      26.36  
 30 Chung, Karina             FR WELL                   26.23      26.40  
 31 Latella, Faith            SR Smith College          26.73      26.47  
 32 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton                26.68      26.67  
 33 Powell, Hannah               Babson                 26.84      26.80  
 34 Kelley, Kaitlyn N         SO Wpi Engineers          27.31      26.83  
 34 Abrams, Teaghan           SO Springfield            27.10      26.83  
 36 Thomas, Kelsey            JR Wpi Engineers          28.18      26.88  
 36 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton                26.42      26.88  
 38 Moorman, Anna             JR CGA                    27.37      26.95  
 39 Stocker, Jessica          SO Springfield            27.22      26.97  
 40 Kroll, Michelle           JR Mount Holyoke          28.06      27.08  
 41 Patry, Chelsea-Ann        FR WELL                   27.64      27.30  
 42 MacDowell, Katie          SR Clark                  28.32      27.31  
 43 Hulme, Olivia             SO WELL                   27.38      27.34  
 44 Shelsky, Jess S           SO Wpi Engineers          27.62      27.39  
 45 Wright, Caitlin           JR Springfield            27.87      27.46  
 46 Brown, Samantha L         JR Wpi Engineers          28.76      27.55  
 47 Stone, Nikole             FR Wpi Engineers          30.59      27.72  
 48 Womack, Trayce            JR CGA                    28.99      27.84  
 49 Fuchs, Vanessa            FR Wheaton                27.70      28.25  
 50 Petrini, Sarah            FR Clark                  28.26      28.30  
 51 Parra, Yesenia            FR Mount Holyoke          28.72      28.41  
 52 Colpas, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          29.04      28.48  
 53 Packard, Lisa             SO Clark                  27.74      28.57  
 54 Gainer, Rachael           FR Smith College          27.83      28.59  
 55 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton                29.11      28.65  
 56 Lewis, Caitlin            FR Mount Holyoke          29.35      28.83  
 57 Mailly, Carly             SO Smith College          28.90      29.07  
 58 Gill, Jenny M             SO Wpi Engineers          30.21      29.29  
 59 Cortrite, Michelle        FR Smith College          30.07      29.46  
 60 King, Morgan              SO Clark                  29.71      29.90  
 61 Anness, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers          32.63      30.98  
 62 Dean, Rachel              FR Smith College          31.61      31.04  
 63 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton                32.00      31.16  
 64 Gregg, Claire             SO Mount Holyoke          33.26      31.39  
 65 Ma, Sicong                FR Smith College          32.25      31.71  
 66 McLaughlin, Chelsea       FR Mount Holyoke          30.58      31.80  
 67 Cervantes, Stefanie       FR Smith College          32.69      31.88  
 68 Schultz, Sarah            JR Mount Holyoke          32.50      32.05  
 69 Goldfarb, Joanna          JR Smith College          32.77      32.37  
 70 O'Brien, Katelyn          FR Mount Holyoke          33.88      33.38  
 71 Chazin, Rebecca           SO Smith College          34.46      33.83  
 72 Anglin, Nesa              FR Wpi Engineers          35.27      34.61  
 73 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton              1:23.45    1:18.81  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Eileen            SO Clark                 450.55     464.75   20  
  2 Reggio, Michelle          SR Springfield           392.65     452.15   17  
  3 Kijanka, Meghan           SR Springfield           407.95     434.25   16  
  4 Keefe, Courtney           SO Springfield           428.70     408.25   15  
  5 Rhodes, Paige             FR Springfield           369.90     391.10   14  
  6 Wright, Julia             SO Wheaton               387.65     384.80   13  
  7 Stavely, Beth             JR MIT                   371.25     380.80   12  
  8 Guardino, Morgan          SR Wpi Engineers         389.90     375.80   11  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Eileen            SO Clark                 431.15     450.55  
  2 Keefe, Courtney           SO Springfield               NT     428.70  
  3 Kijanka, Meghan           SR Springfield               NT     407.95  
  4 Reggio, Michelle          SR Springfield               NT     392.65  
  5 Guardino, Morgan          SR Wpi Engineers         387.10     389.90  
  6 Wright, Julia             SO Wheaton                   NT     387.65  
  7 Stavely, Beth             JR MIT                   391.55     371.25  
  8 Rhodes, Paige             FR Springfield               NT     369.90  
  9 D'Ambrosio, Kristie       SR MIT                   400.10     352.55  
 10 Cipicchio, Lauren         SR MIT                   379.65     339.15  
 11 Canavan, Marie            JR CGA                       NT     326.65  
 12 Chaiken, Emma             JR Wheaton               362.30     321.75  
 13 Celiberti, Staci          FR Clark                 307.55     319.05  
 14 Stave, Elise              FR MIT                   363.50     308.80  
 15 Varadian, Nevart             Babson                    NT     303.40  
 16 Pourmonir, Ariana         SR CGA                       NT     295.50  
 17 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian  JR MIT                       NT     292.55  
 18 Fryefield, Karen          SO Smith College         286.00     291.90  
 19 Wilson, Alexandra         SO Wheaton               301.70     291.70  
 20 Goffin, Kathryn           FR WELL                  261.30     286.45  
 21 Sylvia, Nica              SO Wpi Engineers         304.45     285.10  
 22 de Bruijn, Jennifer       SO MIT                       NT     276.45  
 23 Mitchell, Kaitlin         JR Mount Holyoke         252.00     270.75  
 24 Heller, Jordan            SO Clark                 304.55     264.50  
 25 Lincoln, Flynn               Babson                    NT     258.20  
 26 Kim, Jeanie                  Babson                    NT     244.70  
 27 Chung, Karina             FR WELL                  223.15     238.10  
 28 Adamson, Laurie           SR WELL                  220.15     237.30  
 29 Asch, Ruth                JR Mount Holyoke         189.80     223.60  
 30 Samen, Maggie             SR Wheaton                   NT     221.00  
 31 Mathijsen Greewood, Celi  FR Mount Holyoke         162.60     203.65  
 32 Wright, Jamie             SO CGA                       NT     200.25  
 33 Lurie, Margot             SO Smith College             NT     147.85  
 -- Lineweber, Amanda         JR Smith College             NT         DQ  
 -- Cappetta, Katie           SO CGA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Harper, Isabelle          FR Smith College         320.45         DQ  
 
Event 6  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mit  'A'                                          4:06.63    3:59.07   40  
     1) Scodel, Sarah FR                2) Lo, Lauren FR                  
     3) Jacobi, Amy JR                  4) Kokensparger, Anna FR          
       29.50  1:01.13    32.33  1:10.08    25.84    57.69    24.01    50.17
  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    4:07.50    3:59.41   34  
     1) Sworden, Samantha SO            2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Shadwick, Kimberly JR           4) Gayman, Heidi SO               
       29.83  1:01.68    31.91  1:07.90    26.53    58.04    24.33    51.79
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                              4:13.37    3:59.84   32  
     1) Meehan, Iris SR                 2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Piscetta, Dania JR              4) Perkins, Stephany JR           
       29.45  1:00.97    31.76  1:08.14    25.91    56.95    25.20    53.78
  4 Springfield College  'A'                          4:12.37    4:01.45   30  
     1) Cooney, Megan SR                2) Cuyler, Janella FR             
     3) Trumbull, Meredith JR           4) Doe, Aimee JR                  
       28.72    59.14    31.90  1:09.51    28.15    59.66    25.34    53.14
  5 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:09.51   J4:07.12   28  
     1) Cunningham, Nora FR             2) Schonborn, Lindsay SR          
     3) Burton, Joan FR                 4) Bowers, Lydia SO               
       30.94  1:03.86    32.12  1:09.48    26.92    58.80    25.81    54.98
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:13.43   J4:10.84   26  
     1) Peruffo, Heather FR             2) O'Sullivan, Karen A GR         
     3) Aubin, Alana M SO               4) Dinwoodie, Sarah FR            
       29.91  1:02.53    33.29  1:12.15    27.56  1:00.66    26.21    55.50
  7 Clark University  'A'                             4:18.10   J4:11.73   24  
     1) Stewart, Corri SR               2) Houghton, Maura SO             
     3) Newton, Emily FR                4) Rosen, Elizabeth JR            
       30.50  1:02.61    33.07  1:11.08    28.56  1:01.74    26.38    56.30
  8 Wellesley College  'A'                            4:13.58   J4:12.13   22  
     1) Welch, Stephanie SO             2) Jackson, Carolyn FR            
     3) Gram, Hilary SR                 4) Dutton, Dana JR                
       31.03  1:04.85    31.04  1:07.73    29.33  1:02.57    27.04    56.98
  9 Smith College  'A'                                4:24.21   J4:17.85   18  
     1) Page, Alex SO                   2) Orr, Ariel FR                  
     3) Seidman, Lily JR                4) Dzialo, Christine SR           
       31.71  1:04.69    34.31  1:14.11    28.99  1:02.72    26.90    56.33
 10 Babson College  'A'                               4:16.42   J4:18.06   14  
     1) Mosk, Mallory                   2) Nadkarni, Nikita               
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Bishop, Brittany               
       31.82  1:05.45    32.76  1:10.87    29.80  1:06.69    26.26    55.05
 11 Mit  'B'                                          4:10.86   J4:05.19   12  
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            2) Smith, Ariadne SR              
     3) Creasey, Katie JR               4) Hu, Elina FR                   
       28.94  1:00.02    33.12  1:11.89    27.73  1:00.27    24.81    53.01
 12 Wheaton College  'B'                              4:12.66   J4:06.34   10  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Parkinson, Kirstie FR          
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SO               4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       30.13  1:03.08    32.15  1:09.72    26.84    58.41    25.57    55.13
 13 Springfield College  'B'                          4:16.53   J4:08.62    8  
     1) Lynch, Kerry JR                 2) Carignan, Jennifer SO          
     3) Potter, Molly FR                4) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn SO         
       30.53  1:02.76    33.01  1:11.02    28.44  1:00.43    26.02    54.41
 14 Wellesley College  'B'                            4:17.07   J4:11.12    6  
     1) Foley, Katie SO                 2) Johnson, Savanna SR            
     3) Hung, Virginia FR               4) Chung, Karina FR               
       31.75  1:04.98    32.23  1:09.39    28.39  1:00.25    26.58    56.50
 15 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    4:19.92   J4:14.66    4  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth FR             2) Jozsa, Terri FR                
     3) Willmann, Megan JR              4) Talbot, Erin FR                
       30.96  1:03.75    33.35  1:12.77    28.33  1:02.08    26.26    56.06
 16 Clark University  'B'                             4:23.70    4:20.12    2  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie FR          2) King, Morgan SO                
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SO          4) MacDowell, Katie SR            
       30.37  1:01.92    34.62  1:14.57    29.30  1:02.93    27.86  1:00.70
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:25.80    4:20.48  
     1) Anderson, Lauren JR             2) Comeau, Therese C SR           
     3) Thomas, Kelsey JR               4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra SO    
       32.03  1:05.80    34.86  1:15.15    29.06  1:02.95    26.66    56.58
 18 Babson College  'B'                               4:27.80    4:22.63  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan                  2) Yeager, Keira                  
     3) Powell, Hannah                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       32.48  1:06.32    33.75  1:12.88    30.64  1:06.82    26.77    56.61
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:25.88    4:23.93  
     1) Kroll, Michelle JR              2) Yoshida, Miki JR               
     3) Sutherland, Shannon SR          4) Rooney, Sarah SO               
       32.73  1:06.40    36.21  1:23.79    22.98    57.30    26.86    56.44
 20 Smith College  'B'                                4:29.37    4:30.33  
     1) Tucker, Sarah FR                2) Prince, Jenny SO               
     3) Reim, Emma FR                   4) Bradley, Mackenzie FR          
       33.08  1:08.28    36.03  1:16.61    31.27  1:07.45    27.61    57.99
 
Event 6  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:58.78    4:06.63  
     1) Scodel, Sarah FR                2) Lo, Lauren FR                  
     3) Creasey, Katie JR               4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       29.07  1:00.38    19.02  1:09.69    27.84  1:00.85    26.55    55.71
  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    4:08.84    4:07.50  
     1) Sworden, Samantha SO            2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Willmann, Megan JR              4) Gayman, Heidi SO               
       29.99  1:01.93    14.22  1:09.23    30.13  1:02.90    25.37    53.44
  3 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:14.98    4:09.51  
     1) Cunningham, Nora FR             2) Schonborn, Lindsay SR          
     3) Burton, Joan FR                 4) Bowers, Lydia SO               
       31.35  1:04.15    32.81  1:10.78    27.39    59.13    26.49    55.45
  4 Mit  'B'                                          4:11.09    4:10.86  
     1) Hu, Elina FR                    2) Smith, Ariadne SR              
     3) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            4) Hernley, Lauren JR             
       29.56  1:01.48    34.38  1:22.53    19.43    51.89    25.84    54.96
  5 Springfield College  'A'                          4:11.42    4:12.37  
     1) Lynch, Kerry JR                 2) Carignan, Jennifer SO          
     3) Potter, Molly FR                4) Nihan, Lianne SR               
       30.87  1:03.39    33.48  1:11.08    29.18  1:01.62    26.99    56.28
  6 Wheaton College  'B'                              4:18.34    4:12.66  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Parkinson, Kirstie FR          
     3) Hollar, Sara JR                 4) Isaacs, Caroline FR            
       31.00  1:04.54    32.52  1:09.74    28.12  1:01.08    27.86    57.30
  7 Wheaton College  'A'                              4:07.82    4:13.37  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Miller, Sarah SO               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SO               4) Farrell, Samantha JR           
       30.65  1:03.75    33.11  1:12.08    28.05    59.12    26.69    58.42
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:13.45    4:13.43  
     1) Peruffo, Heather FR             2) O'Sullivan, Karen A GR         
     3) Aubin, Alana M SO               4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra SO    
       30.41  1:02.96    33.32  1:11.35    28.72  1:01.68    27.33    57.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wellesley College  'A'                            4:14.17    4:13.58  
     1) Foley, Katie SO                 2) Jackson, Carolyn FR            
     3) Hung, Virginia FR               4) Weir, Laura SR                 
       32.11  1:05.61    31.90  1:07.74    28.81  1:02.72    27.48    57.51
 10 Babson College  'A'                               4:21.01    4:16.42  
     1) Mosk, Mallory                   2) Nadkarni, Nikita               
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Bishop, Brittany               
       31.00  1:04.55    32.91  1:10.58    29.99  1:06.50    26.38    54.79
 11 Springfield College  'B'                          4:19.37    4:16.53  
     1) Harrington, Breonna FR          2) Cuyler, Janella FR             
     3) Munson, Elizabeth SO            4) Shaw, Amanda FR                
       31.56  1:04.94    31.98  1:09.58    30.24  1:05.26    27.23    56.75
 12 Wellesley College  'B'                            4:20.99    4:17.07  
     1) Welch, Stephanie SO             2) Foley, Laura SR                
     3) Gram, Hilary SR                 4) Chung, Karina FR               
       31.46  1:05.04    33.98  1:13.04    28.72  1:02.07    26.80    56.92
 13 Clark University  'A'                             4:18.11    4:18.10  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie FR          2) Houghton, Maura SO             
     3) Newton, Emily FR                4) MacDowell, Katie SR            
       31.53                               29.49  1:02.95    27.56    59.20
 14 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    4:17.44    4:19.92  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth FR             2) Jozsa, Terri FR                
     3) Talbot, Erin FR                 4) Funk, Christa SO               
       31.15  1:04.40    34.53  1:14.38    29.46  1:03.80    27.39    57.34
 15 Clark University  'B'                             4:23.42    4:23.70  
     1) Stewart, Corri SR               2) King, Morgan SO                
     3) Roman, Alicia SR                4) Rouleau, Emily JR              
       30.96  1:03.22    34.56  1:14.45    30.59  1:04.81    29.11  1:01.22
 16 Smith College  'A'                                4:19.34    4:24.21  
     1) Mai, Michelle FR                2) Orr, Ariel FR                  
     3) Seidman, Lily JR                4) Dzialo, Christine SR           
       31.82  1:06.07    34.43  1:14.84    29.74  1:04.35    28.00    58.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:33.10    4:25.80  
     1) Anderson, Lauren JR             2) Comeau, Therese C SR           
     3) Thomas, Kelsey JR               4) Kelley, Kaitlyn N SO           
       31.58  1:05.70    35.39  1:16.40    29.42  1:03.82    28.50    59.88
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:29.51    4:25.88  
     1) Kroll, Michelle JR              2) Yoshida, Miki JR               
     3) Sutherland, Shannon SR          4) Rooney, Sarah SO               
       32.39  1:06.17    37.40  1:19.30    29.65  1:04.27    27.01    56.14
 19 Babson College  'B'                               4:36.90    4:27.80  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan                  2) Yeager, Keira                  
     3) Powell, Hannah                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       32.80  1:07.06    34.56  1:14.14    31.41  1:07.83    27.50    58.77
 20 Smith College  'B'                                4:33.37    4:29.37  
     1) Page, Alex SO                   2) Prince, Jenny SO               
     3) Reim, Emma FR                   4) Bradley, Mackenzie FR          
       32.13  1:06.16    36.11  1:17.15    31.09  1:07.26    27.81    58.80
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:54.57    1:48.68   40  
     1) Meehan, Iris SR                 2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SO               4) Piscetta, Dania JR             
       28.26    30.39    26.53    23.50                                    
  2 Springfield College  'A'                          1:52.83    1:49.95   34  
     1) Cooney, Megan SR                2) Cuyler, Janella FR             
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin SO              4) Kosciusko, Caroline SO         
       28.00    31.24    26.33    24.38                                    
  3 Mit  'A'                                          1:51.95    1:50.12   32  
     1) Scodel, Sarah FR                2) Lo, Lauren FR                  
     3) Creasey, Katie JR               4) Wang, Nicole FR                
       28.01    31.38    26.71    24.02                                    
  4 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    1:55.67    1:51.80   30  
     1) Sworden, Samantha SO            2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Talbot, Erin FR                 4) Zalewski, Emily JR             
       28.96    30.65    27.35    24.84                                    
  5 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:52.58    1:51.88   28  
     1) Foley, Katie SO                 2) Jackson, Carolyn FR            
     3) Hung, Virginia FR               4) Johnson, Savanna SR            
       30.44    30.20    27.30    23.94                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               2:01.08   J1:54.64   26  
     1) Peruffo, Heather FR             2) O'Sullivan, Karen A GR         
     3) Aubin, Alana M SO               4) Lopez, Jess FR                 
       28.79    32.64    27.27    25.94                                    
  7 Clark University  'A'                             1:58.38   J1:54.89   24  
     1) Akerfelds, Dana SR              2) Houghton, Maura SO             
     3) Smith, Erin SO                  4) Stewart, Corri SR              
       28.88    32.19    27.93    25.89                                    
  8 Babson College  'A'                               1:56.43   J1:56.08   22  
     1) Mosk, Mallory                   2) Nadkarni, Nikita               
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Bishop, Brittany               
       30.36    32.70    27.99    25.03                                    
  9 Smith College  'A'                                1:58.60   J1:57.61   18  
     1) Mai, Michelle FR                2) Orr, Ariel FR                  
     3) Seidman, Lily JR                4) Latella, Faith SR              
       30.39    33.15    28.11    25.96                                    
 10 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        2:01.03   J2:00.90   14  
     1) Cunningham, Nora FR             2) Yoshida, Miki JR               
     3) Sutherland, Shannon SR          4) Rooney, Sarah SO               
       30.33    36.02    29.04    25.51                                    
 11 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:55.13   J1:53.01   12  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Parkinson, Kirstie FR          
     3) Hollar, Sara JR                 4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       29.44    31.49    27.02    25.06                                    
 12 Springfield College  'B'                          1:55.28   J1:54.18   10  
     1) Lynch, Kerry JR                 2) Carignan, Jennifer SO          
     3) Potter, Molly FR                4) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn SO         
       29.29    32.46    27.39    25.04                                    
 13 Mit  'B'                                          1:55.14   J1:54.62    8  
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            2) Smith, Ariadne SR              
     3) Pinchinat, Ashley SR            4) Hernley, Lauren JR             
       28.22    33.50    27.76    25.14                                    
 14 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    1:58.39   J1:57.27    6  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth FR             2) Jozsa, Terri FR                
     3) Willmann, Megan JR              4) Ede, Madeline FR               
       30.86    33.21    28.18    25.02                                    
 15 Wellesley College  'B'                            2:00.19   J1:57.93    4  
     1) Welch, Stephanie SO             2) Chung, Karina FR               
     3) Hulme, Olivia SO                4) Smith, Whitney SO              
       30.49    34.22    27.98    25.24                                    
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               2:05.19   J1:58.38    2  
     1) Anderson, Lauren JR             2) Comeau, Therese C SR           
     3) Thomas, Kelsey JR               4) Shelsky, Jess S SO             
       29.90    33.88    27.91    26.69                                    
 17 Clark University  'B'                             2:00.75   J1:59.04  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie FR          2) Roman, Alicia SR               
     3) Newton, Emily FR                4) MacDowell, Katie SR            
       29.80    33.88    28.71    26.65                                    
 18 Babson College  'B'                               2:03.63    2:01.38  
     1) Stone, Christina                2) Yeager, Keira                  
     3) Powell, Hannah                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       32.44    33.92    29.75    25.27                                    
 19 Smith College  'B'                                2:04.78    2:03.97  
     1) Tucker, Sarah FR                2) Prince, Jenny SO               
     3) Dorset, Rachel SR               4) Gainer, Rachael FR             
       32.09    35.42    28.96    27.50                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        2:28.08    2:12.22  
     1) Roses, Stephanie FR             2) Magnusson, Cori FR             
     3) Gavin, Victoria FR              4) McGrosky, Amanda SR            
       32.98    38.17    32.38    28.69                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mit  'A'                                          1:50.87    1:51.95  
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            2) Lo, Lauren FR                  
     3) Creasey, Katie JR               4) Wang, Nicole FR                
       28.39    32.10    26.64    24.82                                    
  2 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:56.06    1:52.58  
     1) Foley, Katie SO                 2) Jackson, Carolyn FR            
     3) Hung, Virginia FR               4) Johnson, Savanna SR            
       30.28    30.77    27.35    24.18                                    
  3 Springfield College  'A'                          1:56.54    1:52.83  
     1) Harrington, Breonna FR          2) Carignan, Jennifer SO          
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin SO              4) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn SO         
       29.44    32.25    25.99    25.15                                    
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:53.15    1:54.57  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Brosnan, Taryn SO              
     3) Farrell, Samantha JR            4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       29.73    31.64    28.22    24.98                                    
  5 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    1:54.15   J1:55.67  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth FR             2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Willmann, Megan JR              4) Ede, Madeline FR               
       30.51    31.93    28.33    24.90                                    
  6 Babson College  'A'                               1:59.16   J1:56.43  
     1) Mosk, Mallory                   2) Nadkarni, Nikita               
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Bishop, Brittany               
       31.03    31.94    28.35    25.11                                    
  7 Clark University  'A'                             1:58.38   J1:58.38  
     1) Akerfelds, Dana SR              2) King, Morgan SO                
     3) Smith, Erin SO                  4) Kleyboecker, Mollie FR         
       29.25    34.13    28.36    26.64                                    
  8 Smith College  'A'                                1:59.99   J1:58.60  
     1) Mai, Michelle FR                2) Orr, Ariel FR                  
     3) Seidman, Lily JR                4) Latella, Faith SR              
       30.75    33.17    28.64    26.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:57.49   J1:55.13  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Hollar, Sara JR                 4) Marcotte, Aurelie SR           
       29.49    30.83    27.93    26.88                                    
 10 Mit  'B'                                          1:56.12   J1:55.14  
     1) Scodel, Sarah FR                2) Smith, Ariadne SR              
     3) Pinchinat, Ashley SR            4) Hernley, Lauren JR             
       28.02    33.57    28.16    25.39                                    
 11 Springfield College  'B'                          1:59.04   J1:55.28  
     1) Stocker, Jessica SO             2) Cuyler, Janella FR             
     3) Potter, Molly FR                4) Kopac, Kelly SO                
       29.71    31.72    27.57    26.28                                    
 12 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    1:58.94   J1:58.39  
     1) Owens, Margaret FR              2) Jozsa, Terri FR                
     3) Mestemaker, Jordan SO           4) Zalewski, Emily JR             
       31.23    33.88    27.71    25.57                                    
 13 Wellesley College  'B'                            2:01.68    2:00.19  
     1) Knight, Ashley FR               2) Chung, Karina FR               
     3) Hulme, Olivia SO                4) Smith, Whitney SO              
       32.75    33.88    28.37    25.19                                    
 14 Clark University  'B'                             2:01.83    2:00.75  
     1) Stewart, Corri SR               2) Roman, Alicia SR               
     3) Newton, Emily FR                4) Shepro, Sarah SO               
       29.58    33.89    28.77    28.51                                    
 15 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:58.83    2:01.03  
     1) Cunningham, Nora FR             2) Yoshida, Miki JR               
     3) Sutherland, Shannon SR          4) Rooney, Sarah SO               
       30.36    36.29    29.07    25.31                                    
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:56.44    2:01.08  
     1) Anderson, Lauren JR             2) Comeau, Therese C SR           
     3) Thomas, Kelsey JR               4) Aubin, Alana M SO              
       31.09    34.51    29.41    26.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Babson College  'B'                               2:04.77    2:03.63  
     1) Stone, Christina                2) Yeager, Keira                  
     3) Powell, Hannah                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       32.13    33.81    30.88    26.81                                    
 18 Smith College  'B'                                2:08.26    2:04.78  
     1) Tucker, Sarah FR                2) Prince, Jenny SO               
     3) Dorset, Rachel SR               4) Gainer, Rachael FR             
       31.93    35.69    28.91    28.25                                    
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               2:03.85    2:05.19  
     1) Shelsky, Jess S SO              2) Colpas, Emily FR               
     3) Lopez, Jess FR                  4) Brown, Samantha L JR           
       32.44    35.53    30.07    27.15                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        2:04.41    2:28.08  
     1) Schultz, Sarah JR               2) Gregg, Claire SO               
     3) Elias, Lourdes FR               4) McLaughlin, Chelsea FR         
       37.96    40.83    38.73    30.56                                    
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trumbull, Meredith        JR Springfield          4:40.34    4:40.56   20  
      29.27   32.29   35.38   35.34   40.49   41.07   33.71   33.01
  2 Sisson, Meghan            SO Springfield          4:45.47    4:44.89   17  
      31.93   35.30   34.82   34.99   42.62   43.25   31.24   30.74
  3 Feran, Meghan             SR Springfield          4:47.58    4:46.05   16  
      31.68   35.16   37.63   37.02   40.04   41.02   32.56   30.94
  4 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton              4:48.14    4:47.15   15  
      31.11   36.90   36.08   36.05   40.93   41.32   32.78   31.98
  5 Kleyboecker, Mollie       FR Clark                4:48.15    4:49.15   14  
      30.63   35.19   37.12   35.72   42.61   43.52   33.15   31.21
  6 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                  4:51.12    4:49.21   13  
      29.51   33.44   37.09   36.31   45.73   45.27   31.80   30.06
  7 Sworden, Samantha         SO CGA                  4:52.52    4:49.96   12  
      30.08   34.72   36.29   36.28   42.76   45.09   33.47   31.27
  8 Hartford, Laura           SO Springfield          4:51.22    4:51.10   11  
      31.62   35.94   36.44   36.95   42.69   43.29   32.81   31.36
B - Final
  9 Kenis, Elizabeth          FR CGA                  4:53.41    4:49.22    9  
      29.64   34.12   36.34   37.21   43.04   43.52   33.26   32.09
 10 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton              4:55.20    4:51.76    7  
      30.84   34.40   38.06   37.72   41.61   42.37   33.93   32.83
 11 Gram, Hilary              SR WELL                 4:53.89    4:53.22    6  
      31.54   34.93   39.99   40.67   40.31   41.17   33.35   31.26
 12 Yeager, Keira                Babson               4:55.63    4:54.23    5  
      30.70   35.21   39.84   40.53   39.06   41.00   34.58   33.31
 13 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton              4:56.57    4:56.65    4  
      31.76   37.37   38.70   38.69   41.36   42.66   34.54   31.57
 14 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                4:55.65    4:56.90    3  
      30.48   34.61   37.91   38.28   44.76   45.10   34.00   31.76
 15 Foley, Katie              SO WELL                 4:54.35    5:00.28    2  
      31.53   36.80   38.52   38.38   43.12   44.02   34.56   33.35
 16 Mosk, Mallory                Babson               4:55.67    5:02.01    1  
      31.34   35.73   37.87   38.53   44.43   44.63   35.39   34.09
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trumbull, Meredith        JR Springfield          4:49.35    4:40.34  
      28.99   32.11   34.74   34.71   40.26   41.28   34.23   34.02
  2 Sisson, Meghan            SO Springfield          4:51.62    4:45.47  
      31.53   35.57   34.65   35.31   42.06   43.54   31.67   31.14
  3 Feran, Meghan             SR Springfield          4:58.70    4:47.58  
      31.50   35.27   38.15   37.17   39.83   41.39   32.92   31.35
  4 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton              4:58.35    4:48.14  
      31.79   36.58   36.19   35.82   40.53   41.82   33.06   32.35
  5 Kleyboecker, Mollie       FR Clark                4:57.04    4:48.15  
      30.37   34.59   36.25   35.16   42.70   44.13   33.16   31.79
  6 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                  5:02.17    4:51.12  
      29.74   33.35   38.01   38.26   44.81   45.22   31.84   29.89
  7 Hartford, Laura           SO Springfield          5:04.70    4:51.22  
      31.46   36.04   37.02   36.85   42.47   43.25   32.87   31.26
  8 Sworden, Samantha         SO CGA                  4:59.69    4:52.52  
      30.45   35.28   37.09   35.87   44.00   44.86   33.05   31.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kenis, Elizabeth          FR CGA                  5:12.13    4:53.41  
      29.87   34.25   36.40   37.40   43.72   44.89   34.13   32.75
 10 Gram, Hilary              SR WELL                 4:57.58    4:53.89  
      31.43   34.38   39.52   39.85   40.46   41.56   33.93   32.76
 11 Foley, Katie              SO WELL                 5:05.07    4:54.35  
      30.93   36.07   37.64   37.68   43.36   43.88   33.14   31.65
 12 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton              4:58.45    4:55.20  
      31.44   33.87   37.31   37.67   41.46   42.59   34.94   35.92
 13 Yeager, Keira                Babson               5:15.47    4:55.63  
      29.93   35.37   39.82   39.72   41.39   40.59   34.86   33.95
 14 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                5:00.64    4:55.65  
      30.51   34.27   38.77   37.87   44.71   44.95   32.60   31.97
 15 Mosk, Mallory                Babson               5:15.46    4:55.67  
      31.49   35.42   38.29   37.48   43.17   43.15   33.82   32.85
 16 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton              5:04.24    4:56.57  
      31.41   36.96   38.74   38.06   40.92   43.54   35.21   31.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senterfitt, Karissa       SO Clark                5:12.37    4:57.57  
      32.64   36.80   37.85   37.11   44.20   43.97   32.87   32.13
 18 Bradley, Mackenzie        FR Smith College        5:13.65    4:58.36  
      30.90   35.69   38.04   37.01   44.40   45.23   34.54   32.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton              5:04.59    5:00.86  
      31.90   36.09   38.55   38.04   43.60   43.61   35.11   33.96
 20 Foley, Laura              SR WELL                 5:16.53    5:01.20  
      32.89   37.27   38.79   39.48   43.09   43.21   33.63   32.84
 21 Welch, Stephanie          SO WELL                 5:10.01    5:01.38  
      30.51   35.97   37.32   36.80   45.82   46.25   34.97   33.74
 22 Heckley, Colleen E        SO Wpi Engineers        5:26.50    5:02.20  
      34.13   39.60   37.73   37.86   42.23   43.16   34.50   32.99
 23 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                  5:09.64    5:06.77  
      33.10   38.62   37.05   37.36   45.20   46.02   34.96   34.46
 24 Chung, Karina             FR WELL                 5:15.49    5:07.92  
      33.34   38.13   40.53   40.44   43.13   43.81   35.04   33.50
 25 Hallowell, Kelsey         JR Springfield          5:29.52    5:08.67  
      31.93   36.01   40.98   40.97   43.82   45.37   35.88   33.71
 26 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                  5:11.94    5:09.23  
      32.46   38.32   38.81   39.02   44.69   45.75   35.83   34.35
 27 Sutherland, Shannon       SR Mount Holyoke        5:24.58    5:09.30  
      33.04   37.10   37.68   37.76   47.52   47.07   34.86   34.27
 28 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                  5:00.64    5:11.43  
      31.52   39.09   38.15   38.57   43.77   46.40   37.17   36.76
 29 Gavin, Victoria           FR Mount Holyoke        5:29.78    5:17.34  
      35.82   39.37   40.85   40.97   46.61   46.07   34.75   32.90
 30 Friedman, Abigail         SR WELL                 5:34.65    5:18.20  
      33.81   38.54   40.80   41.08   47.12   47.35   35.11   34.39
 31 McGrosky, Amanda          SR Mount Holyoke        5:30.52    5:28.15  
      35.58   41.00   42.28   41.55   47.58   47.97   36.76   35.43
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                    58.71      55.66   20  
      26.19   29.47                                                
  2 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton                58.00      57.96   17  
      27.07   30.89                                                
  3 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                    58.13      58.45   16  
      27.00   31.45                                                
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SO Springfield            59.13      58.47   15  
      27.59   30.88                                                
  5 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton                59.34      59.20   14  
      27.85   31.35                                                
  6 Potter, Molly             FR Springfield          1:00.50    1:00.65   13  
      28.86   31.79                                                
  7 Hung, Virginia            FR WELL                 1:01.00    1:00.68   12  
      28.36   32.32                                                
  8 Aubin, Alana M            SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.49    1:01.50   11  
      28.29   33.21                                                
B - Final
  9 Weir, Laura               SR WELL                 1:02.67    1:01.54    9  
      29.07   32.47                                                
 10 Hollar, Sara              JR Wheaton              1:01.87    1:01.59    7  
      29.77   31.82                                                
 11 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                  1:01.23    1:01.95    6  
      29.46   32.49                                                
 12 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                  1:03.24    1:02.24    5  
      29.10   33.14                                                
 13 Womack, Trayce            JR CGA                  1:02.83    1:02.39    4  
      28.86   33.53                                                
 14 Talbot, Erin              FR CGA                  1:02.50    1:02.55    3  
      29.81   32.74                                                
 15 Willmann, Megan           JR CGA                  1:02.77    1:02.79    2  
      29.57   33.22                                                
 16 Stark, Alex               SR WELL                 1:02.97    1:04.06    1  
      30.32   33.74                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton                58.39      58.00  
      27.10   30.90                                                
  2 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                    58.53      58.13  
      26.87   31.26                                                
  3 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                    56.79      58.71  
      27.81   30.90                                                
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SO Springfield          1:00.36      59.13  
      28.64   30.49                                                
  5 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton              1:02.93      59.34  
      27.75   31.59                                                
  6 Aubin, Alana M            SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.34    1:00.49  
      28.04   32.45                                                
  7 Potter, Molly             FR Springfield          1:03.94    1:00.50  
      28.89   31.61                                                
  8 Hung, Virginia            FR WELL                 1:01.24    1:01.00  
      28.80   32.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                  1:00.85    1:01.23  
      28.14   33.09                                                
 10 Hollar, Sara              JR Wheaton              1:05.18    1:01.87  
      29.03   32.84                                                
 11 Talbot, Erin              FR CGA                  1:03.40    1:02.50  
      28.51   33.99                                                
 12 Weir, Laura               SR WELL                 1:06.12    1:02.67  
      30.24   32.43                                                
 13 Willmann, Megan           JR CGA                  1:04.18    1:02.77  
      29.74   33.03                                                
 14 Womack, Trayce            JR CGA                  1:06.05    1:02.83  
      29.21   33.62                                                
 15 Stark, Alex               SR WELL                 1:05.29    1:02.97  
      29.90   33.07                                                
 16 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                  1:03.48    1:03.24  
      29.40   33.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gram, Hilary              SR WELL                 1:04.84    1:03.54  
      30.11   33.43                                                
 17 Hulme, Olivia             SO WELL                 1:04.92    1:03.54  
      29.29   34.25                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Kelsey            JR Wpi Engineers        1:09.58    1:04.25  
      29.89   34.36                                                
 20 Filippini, Mia               Babson               1:07.06    1:04.48  
      30.12   34.36                                                
 21 Sutherland, Shannon       SR Mount Holyoke        1:07.01    1:04.53  
      30.85   33.68                                                
 22 Schumacher, Katie         SO CGA                  1:09.71    1:05.01  
      30.53   34.48                                                
 23 Latella, Faith            SR Smith College        1:05.99    1:05.02  
      29.68   35.34                                                
 24 Lopez, Jess               FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.16    1:05.25  
      30.03   35.22                                                
 25 Nichols, Victoria         JR WELL                 1:09.97    1:06.08  
      31.46   34.62                                                
 26 Hohnstadt, Sarah          SR CGA                  1:06.62    1:06.37  
      31.21   35.16                                                
 27 Dorset, Rachel            SR Smith College        1:08.87    1:06.77  
      30.74   36.03                                                
 28 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton              1:04.56    1:06.78  
      30.84   35.94                                                
 29 Rangwalla, Shaheen        FR WELL                 1:07.31    1:06.81  
      31.19   35.62                                                
 30 Rosen, Rebecca            SO Smith College        1:07.46    1:07.19  
      30.51   36.68                                                
 31 Knight, Ashley            FR WELL                 1:08.99    1:08.12  
      31.17   36.95                                                
 32 Ammann, Katie                Babson               1:17.59    1:08.31  
      31.46   36.85                                                
 33 Patry, Chelsea-Ann        FR WELL                 1:08.45    1:08.57  
      31.36   37.21                                                
 34 Powell, Hannah               Babson               1:11.50    1:08.85  
      31.66   37.19                                                
 35 Godden, Kaitlin           SR CGA                  1:09.97    1:09.03  
      32.15   36.88                                                
 36 Shepro, Sarah             SO Clark                1:08.87    1:09.33  
      31.56   37.77                                                
 37 Aballo, Jen               JR Clark                1:17.64    1:11.87  
      33.51   38.36                                                
 38 Cortrite, Michelle        FR Smith College        1:19.63    1:14.91  
      33.34   41.57                                                
 39 Gainer, Rachael           FR Smith College        1:15.19    1:17.36  
      34.47   42.89                                                
 40 Chazin, Rebecca           SO Smith College        1:19.53    1:18.48  
      35.99   42.49                                                
 41 Parra, Yesenia            FR Mount Holyoke        1:19.85    1:20.28  
      34.59   45.69                                                
 42 Elias, Lourdes            FR Mount Holyoke        1:38.08    1:34.81  
      40.14   54.67                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly        JR CGA                  1:55.40    1:51.66   20  
      26.20   27.69   28.76   29.01                                
  2 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                  1:54.45    1:53.86   17  
      26.73   28.63   29.03   29.47                                
  3 Gayman, Heidi             SO CGA                  1:56.52    1:54.25   16  
      26.59   28.34   29.33   29.99                                
  4 Doe, Aimee                JR Springfield          1:55.47    1:55.03   15  
      26.96   28.73   29.57   29.77                                
  5 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                1:58.08    1:58.01   14  
      27.51   29.83   30.18   30.49                                
  6 Kosciusko, Caroline       SO Springfield          1:55.88    1:58.08   13  
      27.72   29.89   30.51   29.96                                
  7 Lynch, Kerry              JR Springfield          1:59.54    1:59.13   12  
      28.18   30.07   30.52   30.36                                
  8 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark                1:58.61    2:00.66   11  
      27.40   30.49   31.55   31.22                                
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                  2:01.66    2:00.07    9  
      28.50   30.29   30.80   30.48                                
 10 Nihan, Lianne             SR Springfield          1:59.61    2:00.24    7  
      27.95   30.25   31.05   30.99                                
 11 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       SO Springfield          2:00.29    2:00.38    6  
      28.25   30.79   31.00   30.34                                
 12 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                  2:00.46    2:00.42    5  
      28.34   30.16   31.10   30.82                                
 13 Zalewski, Emily           JR CGA                  2:02.04    2:01.13    4  
      27.76   30.52   31.75   31.10                                
 14 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton              2:02.09    2:01.76    3  
      29.35   30.93   31.04   30.44                                
 15 Mitten, Emilie            SR WELL                 2:00.57    2:02.37    2  
      28.02   31.40   31.65   31.30                                
 16 Martinek, Sara               Babson               2:01.63    2:02.84    1  
      27.64   30.61   32.08   32.51                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                  1:58.80    1:54.45  
      26.23   28.64   29.40   30.18                                
  2 Shadwick, Kimberly        JR CGA                  1:56.46    1:55.40  
      27.26   29.49   30.02   28.63                                
  3 Doe, Aimee                JR Springfield          1:59.27    1:55.47  
      27.47   29.11   29.71   29.18                                
  4 Kosciusko, Caroline       SO Springfield          2:01.69    1:55.88  
      26.85   28.95   30.09   29.99                                
  5 Gayman, Heidi             SO CGA                  1:58.63    1:56.52  
      26.41   28.92   29.96   31.23                                
  6 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                2:02.45    1:58.08  
      27.26   29.27   30.55   31.00                                
  7 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark                2:03.90    1:58.61  
      27.42   30.04   30.81   30.34                                
  8 Lynch, Kerry              JR Springfield          2:01.46    1:59.54  
      27.42   29.54   30.79   31.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nihan, Lianne             SR Springfield          2:04.14    1:59.61  
      27.79   29.81   30.99   31.02                                
 10 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       SO Springfield          2:03.56    2:00.29  
      28.13   30.17   31.07   30.92                                
 11 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                  2:03.05    2:00.46  
      28.51   30.25   30.72   30.98                                
 12 Mitten, Emilie            SR WELL                 2:04.34    2:00.57  
      27.67   30.62   31.55   30.73                                
 13 Martinek, Sara               Babson               2:04.30    2:01.63  
      28.25   30.46   31.71   31.21                                
 14 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                  2:02.92    2:01.66  
      28.67   30.58   31.22   31.19                                
 15 Zalewski, Emily           JR CGA                  2:02.96    2:02.04  
      27.91   30.53   31.85   31.75                                
 16 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton              2:07.56    2:02.09  
      29.12   31.21   31.49   30.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                  2:04.26    2:02.50  
      28.66   31.07   31.56   31.21                                
 18 Dzialo, Christine         SR Smith College        2:04.80    2:02.56  
      28.75   30.90   31.64   31.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Funk, Christa             SO CGA                  2:06.28    2:02.61  
      29.43   30.91   31.16   31.11                                
 20 Dutton, Dana              JR WELL                 2:02.00    2:02.73  
      28.50   31.19   31.78   31.26                                
 21 Reim, Emma                FR Smith College        2:05.84    2:02.89  
      29.44   31.25   31.33   30.87                                
 22 Conway, Jessica           SR CGA                  2:05.53    2:03.70  
      28.32   31.11   32.51   31.76                                
 23 Everett, Katie            SO MIT                  2:05.18    2:03.91  
      29.72   31.89   31.28   31.02                                
 24 Smith, Whitney            SO WELL                 2:06.55    2:03.94  
      28.90   31.42   32.35   31.27                                
 25 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton              2:02.11    2:04.24  
      27.60   31.13   32.72   32.79                                
 26 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton              2:06.70    2:04.83  
      28.77   31.24   32.21   32.61                                
 27 Ede, Madeline             FR CGA                  2:05.70    2:05.10  
      28.63   31.32   32.25   32.90                                
 28 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton              2:06.83    2:05.29  
      29.15   31.10   32.12   32.92                                
 29 Rooney, Sarah             SO Mount Holyoke        2:07.69    2:05.37  
      29.87   31.25   32.15   32.10                                
 30 Bowers, Lydia             SO Mount Holyoke        2:05.29    2:05.45  
      27.73   30.60   33.07   34.05                                
 31 Shaw, Amanda              FR Springfield          2:12.67    2:06.24  
      29.58   32.94   32.84   30.88                                
 32 Munson, Elizabeth         SO Springfield          2:08.79    2:06.29  
      28.91   31.15   32.70   33.53                                
 33 Kaplan, Melanie           SO WELL                 2:11.17    2:06.80  
      29.55   31.95   32.85   32.45                                
 34 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton              2:15.93    2:06.93  
      29.71   31.77   33.03   32.42                                
 35 Kelley, Kaitlyn N         SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.25    2:06.97  
      28.39   31.29   33.98   33.31                                
 36 Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra  SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.19    2:07.31  
      28.47   31.32   33.31   34.21                                
 37 Petrini, Sarah            FR Clark                2:15.16    2:07.34  
      29.24   31.72   33.05   33.33                                
 38 Tyrrell, Rannan           SR Springfield          2:12.13    2:07.75  
      28.92   31.19   33.14   34.50                                
 39 Moorman, Anna             JR CGA                  2:10.42    2:09.24  
      28.96   31.47   34.65   34.16                                
 40 Kintz, Ellen              FR CGA                  2:11.55    2:09.34  
      30.93   32.51   33.07   32.83                                
 41 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SO Mount Holyoke        2:16.39    2:09.67  
      29.74   31.59   33.72   34.62                                
 42 Wright, Caitlin           JR Springfield          2:18.13    2:10.17  
      29.68   32.51   33.73   34.25                                
 43 Shelsky, Jess S           SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.72    2:13.07  
      29.22   33.07   34.64   36.14                                
 44 Fuchs, Vanessa            FR Wheaton              2:09.01    2:13.11  
      29.75   32.82   34.99   35.55                                
 45 Rouleau, Emily            JR Clark                2:14.26    2:13.29  
      31.68   32.77   34.35   34.49                                
 46 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton              2:18.54    2:14.50  
      30.55   33.83   35.38   34.74                                
 47 Rogers, Nicole            SR Clark                2:18.40    2:15.14  
      30.89   33.58   35.01   35.66                                
 48 Brown, Samantha L         JR Wpi Engineers        2:26.29    2:15.21  
      30.92   33.40   34.79   36.10                                
 49 Lewis, Caitlin            FR Mount Holyoke        2:21.32    2:18.76  
      32.57   35.38   36.00   34.81                                
 50 Mailly, Carly             SO Smith College        2:20.36    2:19.67  
      32.03   35.37   37.08   35.19                                
 51 Mettler-Grove, Sophie     FR Smith College        2:18.37    2:19.73  
      30.91   34.51   36.68   37.63                                
 52 Garrity, Jetta R          SO Wpi Engineers        2:32.01    2:19.94  
      32.08   34.56   36.32   36.98                                
 53 Conlon, Katelynn             Babson               2:22.52    2:20.86  
      32.31   35.14   36.75   36.66                                
 54 Packard, Lisa             SO Clark                2:28.58    2:23.74  
      31.68   37.57   37.87   36.62                                
 55 Burns, Steph                 Babson               2:28.72    2:24.38  
      32.61   36.54   37.74   37.49                                
 56 Gill, Jenny M             SO Wpi Engineers        2:38.54    2:26.71  
      33.49   35.79   38.45   38.98                                
 57 Cervantes, Stefanie       FR Smith College        2:31.39    2:29.90  
      34.88   37.99   39.24   37.79                                
 58 Dean, Rachel              FR Smith College        2:33.26    2:30.63  
      33.74   38.26   39.97   38.66                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton              1:07.74    1:07.56   20  
      31.45   36.11                                                
  2 Olson, Amy                SR CGA                  1:08.44    1:08.04   17  
      32.12   35.92                                                
  3 Jackson, Carolyn          FR WELL                 1:08.71    1:08.08   16  
      31.79   36.29                                                
  4 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton              1:08.80    1:08.11   15  
      32.42   35.69                                                
  5 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton              1:08.47    1:09.33   14  
      32.29   37.04                                                
  6 Schonborn, Lindsay        SR Mount Holyoke        1:09.02    1:10.41   13  
      32.88   37.53                                                
  7 Johnson, Savanna          SR WELL                 1:09.57    1:10.86   12  
      32.31   38.55                                                
  8 Cuyler, Janella           FR Springfield          1:10.55    1:10.88   11  
      32.76   38.12                                                
B - Final
  9 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                  1:11.22    1:10.62    9  
      32.93   37.69                                                
 10 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                1:10.92    1:10.73    7  
      33.54   37.19                                                
 11 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton              1:11.89    1:11.08    6  
      33.62   37.46                                                
 12 O'Sullivan, Karen A       GR Wpi Engineers        1:12.17    1:11.43    5  
      33.34   38.09                                                
 13 Carignan, Jennifer        SO Springfield          1:11.02    1:11.61    4  
      33.92   37.69                                                
 14 Jozsa, Terri              FR CGA                  1:12.05    1:12.08    3  
      34.12   37.96                                                
 15 Nadkarni, Nikita             Babson               1:10.95    1:12.21    2  
      33.61   38.60                                                
 16 Mestemaker, Jordan        SO CGA                  1:12.49    1:12.49    1  
      34.44   38.05                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton              1:09.27    1:07.74  
      31.59   36.15                                                
  2 Olson, Amy                SR CGA                  1:10.91    1:08.44  
      32.54   35.90                                                
  3 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton              1:11.98    1:08.47  
      31.95   36.52                                                
  4 Jackson, Carolyn          FR WELL                 1:10.75    1:08.71  
      32.23   36.48                                                
  5 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton              1:12.15    1:08.80  
      32.62   36.18                                                
  6 Schonborn, Lindsay        SR Mount Holyoke        1:11.69    1:09.02  
      32.65   36.37                                                
  7 Johnson, Savanna          SR WELL                 1:11.33    1:09.57  
      32.01   37.56                                                
  8 Cuyler, Janella           FR Springfield          1:13.16    1:10.55  
      32.74   37.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                1:13.37    1:10.92  
      33.02   37.90                                                
 10 Nadkarni, Nikita             Babson               1:13.86    1:10.95  
      33.44   37.51                                                
 11 Carignan, Jennifer        SO Springfield          1:12.57    1:11.02  
      33.88   37.14                                                
 12 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                  1:10.33    1:11.22  
      34.22   37.00                                                
 13 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton              1:12.72    1:11.89  
      33.89   38.00                                                
 14 Jozsa, Terri              FR CGA                  1:13.46    1:12.05  
      34.18   37.87                                                
 15 O'Sullivan, Karen A       GR Wpi Engineers        1:11.22    1:12.17  
      33.62   38.55                                                
 16 Mestemaker, Jordan        SO CGA                  1:15.18    1:12.49  
      34.29   38.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                  1:13.16    1:13.03  
      34.32   38.71                                                
 18 Kopac, Kelly              SO Springfield          1:13.56    1:13.42  
      33.58   39.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roman, Alicia             SR Clark                1:16.98    1:13.69  
      35.17   38.52                                                
 20 Foley, Laura              SR WELL                 1:18.31    1:14.43  
      35.37   39.06                                                
 21 Ammann, Katie                Babson               1:17.49    1:14.71  
      35.19   39.52                                                
 22 Fitzstevens, Maia         FR WELL                 1:15.49    1:15.01  
      36.45   38.56                                                
 23 Orr, Ariel                FR Smith College        1:13.62    1:15.06  
      34.49   40.57                                                
 24 Comeau, Therese C         SR Wpi Engineers        1:19.06    1:15.16  
      34.80   40.36                                                
 25 Fung, Steph                  MIT                  1:14.88    1:15.25  
      35.34   39.91                                                
 26 Harrison, Amy             JR CGA                  1:17.51    1:15.36  
      35.51   39.85                                                
 27 King, Morgan              SO Clark                1:15.38    1:15.63  
      35.18   40.45                                                
 28 Powell, Hannah               Babson               1:17.64    1:15.73  
      36.28   39.45                                                
 29 Helm, Samantha            SO Clark                1:17.47    1:15.80  
      35.36   40.44                                                
 30 Stark, Alex               SR WELL                 1:18.97    1:16.18  
      36.59   39.59                                                
 31 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                  1:15.62    1:16.85  
      35.95   40.90                                                
 32 Prince, Jenny             SO Smith College        1:18.31    1:18.25  
      37.55   40.70                                                
 33 Yoshida, Miki             JR Mount Holyoke        1:17.10    1:18.38  
      37.11   41.27                                                
 34 Colpas, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        1:22.28    1:18.87  
      36.69   42.18                                                
 35 Goethel, Christina        FR Smith College        1:21.58    1:19.78  
      37.93   41.85                                                
 36 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton              1:23.57    1:20.20  
      37.37   42.83                                                
 37 Stone, Nikole             FR Wpi Engineers        1:26.59    1:20.49  
      37.04   43.45                                                
 38 Klein, Adrienne           SR Smith College        1:22.07    1:20.64  
      38.73   41.91                                                
 39 Yee, Allison              SO WELL                 1:21.88    1:21.51  
      38.66   42.85                                                
 40 Anness, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        1:22.99    1:21.91  
      37.94   43.97                                                
 41 Magnusson, Cori           FR Mount Holyoke        1:21.99    1:21.99  
      38.81   43.18                                                
 42 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton              1:26.78    1:23.60  
      38.92   44.68                                                
 43 Gregg, Claire             SO Mount Holyoke        1:32.14    1:28.75  
      42.89   45.86                                                
 44 O'Brien, Katelyn          FR Mount Holyoke        1:32.18    1:29.45  
      43.05   46.40                                                
 45 Anglin, Nesa              FR Wpi Engineers        1:37.64    1:36.81  
      46.20   50.61                                                
 46 Goldfarb, Joanna          JR Smith College        1:34.80    1:37.26  
      46.35   50.91                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooney, Megan             SR Springfield            59.33      59.26   20  
      28.85   30.41                                                
  2 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                1:00.40    1:00.27   17  
      29.22   31.05                                                
  3 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                  1:00.47    1:00.48   16  
      29.47   31.01                                                
  4 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton              1:01.46    1:00.58   15  
      29.68   30.90                                                
  5 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                  1:01.27    1:00.77   14  
      29.49   31.28                                                
  6 Peruffo, Heather          FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.18    1:00.99   13  
      29.49   31.50                                                
  7 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                  1:01.40    1:01.34   12  
      29.37   31.97                                                
  8 Dinwoodie, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.40    1:03.13   11  
      30.29   32.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Corri            SR Clark                1:02.81    1:02.51    9  
      30.71   31.80                                                
 10 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton              1:03.08    1:02.86    7  
      30.87   31.99                                                
 11 Harrington, Breonna       FR Springfield          1:03.37    1:03.20    6  
      30.51   32.69                                                
 12 Seidman, Lily             JR Smith College        1:03.17    1:03.28    5  
      30.80   32.48                                                
 13 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton              1:03.93    1:03.29    4  
      30.33   32.96                                                
 14 La Bella, Toni D          SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.34    1:03.52    3  
      30.77   32.75                                                
 15 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton              1:03.56    1:03.70    2  
      30.51   33.19                                                
 16 Stocker, Jessica          SO Springfield          1:03.71    1:04.71    1  
      31.37   33.34                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooney, Megan             SR Springfield          1:03.17      59.33  
      28.78   30.55                                                
  2 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                1:02.12    1:00.40  
      29.27   31.13                                                
  3 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                  1:00.75    1:00.47  
      29.13   31.34                                                
  4 Peruffo, Heather          FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.71    1:01.18  
      29.31   31.87                                                
  5 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                  1:03.78    1:01.27  
      29.29   31.98                                                
  6 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                  1:00.98    1:01.40  
      29.37   32.03                                                
  7 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton              1:03.23    1:01.46  
      29.41   32.05                                                
  8 Dinwoodie, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.80    1:02.40  
      30.09   32.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Corri            SR Clark                1:07.15    1:02.81  
      30.79   32.02                                                
 10 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton              1:07.76    1:03.08  
      30.69   32.39                                                
 11 Seidman, Lily             JR Smith College        1:03.79    1:03.17  
      30.95   32.22                                                
 12 La Bella, Toni D          SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.85    1:03.34  
      30.96   32.38                                                
 13 Harrington, Breonna       FR Springfield          1:05.17    1:03.37  
      30.78   32.59                                                
 14 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton              1:05.22    1:03.56  
      30.20   33.36                                                
 15 Stocker, Jessica          SO Springfield          1:05.57    1:03.71  
      30.78   32.93                                                
 16 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton              1:04.82    1:03.93  
      30.73   33.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                  1:06.94    1:03.96  
      30.51   33.45                                                
 18 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                  1:03.56    1:04.10  
      30.51   33.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                  1:09.74    1:04.25  
      31.07   33.18                                                
 20 Mai, Michelle             FR Smith College        1:04.65    1:04.34  
      31.23   33.11                                                
 21 Kenis, Elizabeth          FR CGA                  1:06.44    1:04.39  
      31.28   33.11                                                
 22 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton              1:05.40    1:04.54  
      31.24   33.30                                                
 23 Page, Alex                SO Smith College        1:05.77    1:04.62  
      31.36   33.26                                                
 24 Welch, Stephanie          SO WELL                 1:07.23    1:05.23  
      31.77   33.46                                                
 25 Fahey, Lauren             SR Springfield          1:09.21    1:05.28  
      30.79   34.49                                                
 26 Cunningham, Nora          FR Mount Holyoke        1:04.63    1:05.75  
      31.16   34.59                                                
 27 Anderson, Lauren          JR Wpi Engineers        1:07.93    1:05.81  
      32.00   33.81                                                
 28 Kroll, Michelle           JR Mount Holyoke        1:07.40    1:06.05  
      32.47   33.58                                                
 29 Turrini, Albertine           Babson               1:11.66    1:07.90  
      33.05   34.85                                                
 30 Tucker, Sarah             FR Smith College        1:09.97    1:08.67  
      33.41   35.26                                                
 31 Knight, Ashley            FR WELL                 1:11.68    1:08.84  
      33.51   35.33                                                
 32 Abrams, Teaghan           SO Springfield          1:09.32    1:08.99  
      32.70   36.29                                                
 33 MacDowell, Katie          SR Clark                1:13.20    1:09.32  
      32.80   36.52                                                
 34 Williams, Jenilee         SO CGA                  1:10.18    1:09.52  
      34.18   35.34                                                
 35 Stone, Christina             Babson               1:10.86    1:09.63  
      33.82   35.81                                                
 36 Lindboe, Tracy            JR Clark                1:13.27    1:10.71  
      34.33   36.38                                                
 37 Roses, Stephanie          FR Mount Holyoke        1:12.20    1:10.78  
      34.22   36.56                                                
 38 Lewis, Caitlin            FR Mount Holyoke        1:13.81    1:13.21  
      35.39   37.82                                                
 39 Schultz, Sarah            JR Mount Holyoke        1:24.14    1:20.27  
      39.48   40.79                                                
 40 Ma, Sicong                FR Smith College        1:20.54    1:20.67  
      37.99   42.68                                                
 41 McLaughlin, Chelsea       FR Mount Holyoke        1:30.71    1:31.82  
      43.92   47.90                                                
 42 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton              2:51.78    2:48.11  
    1:21.06 1:27.05                                                
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mit  'A'                                          7:45.97    7:38.45   40  
     1) Giblin, Sydney SO               2) Hu, Elina FR                   
     3) Jacobi, Amy JR                  4) Kokensparger, Anna FR          
       26.70    55.47  1:24.59  1:54.07    26.33    56.12  1:27.45  1:58.72
       25.32    54.48  1:25.19  1:55.86    25.15    52.91  1:21.26  1:49.80
  2 Springfield College  'A'                          8:02.03    7:44.02   34  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin SO              2) Kosciusko, Caroline SO         
     3) Doe, Aimee JR                   4) Sisson, Meghan SO              
       27.04    56.56  1:26.78  1:56.65    25.99    55.24  1:25.38  1:55.88
       26.20    54.81  1:24.57  1:54.02    27.28    56.82  1:27.28  1:57.47
  3 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    8:04.03    7:47.09   32  
     1) Gayman, Heidi SO                2) Owens, Margaret FR             
     3) Zalewski, Emily JR              4) Shadwick, Kimberly JR          
       26.31    55.02  1:24.69                                             
       26.87    57.41  1:28.81  2:00.96    25.27    53.63  1:23.59  1:52.82
  4 Clark University  'A'                             8:14.78   J8:00.30   30  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie FR          2) Rosen, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Smith, Erin SO                  4) Akerfelds, Dana SR             
       28.65    59.37  1:30.84  2:02.03    27.31    58.05  1:30.01  2:00.48
       27.17    57.10  1:27.94  1:59.25    26.02    55.55  1:26.91  1:58.54
  5 Wheaton College  'A'                              8:07.05   J8:05.95   28  
     1) Isaacs, Caroline FR             2) Kusiak Carey, Julia FR         
     3) Houlihan, Sarah SR              4) Perkins, Stephany JR           
       28.41    58.66  1:29.95  2:00.95    28.05    59.16  1:30.78  2:01.45
       28.12    58.33  1:30.12  2:02.71    26.59    55.79  1:27.80  2:00.84
  7 Wellesley College  'A'                            8:18.23   J8:12.99   24  
     1) Dutton, Dana JR                 2) Welch, Stephanie SO            
     3) Hung, Virginia FR               4) Mitten, Emilie SR              
       28.58    59.82  1:31.28  2:01.85    27.85    58.98  1:31.15  2:03.05
       27.75    59.43  1:32.34  2:05.18    28.42  1:00.54  1:32.11  2:02.91
 11 Mit  'B'                                          8:07.69   J7:57.32   12  
     1) Kopp, Hailey FR                 2) Creasey, Katie JR              
     3) De Boer, Carrie JR              4) Tadge, Megan SO                
       27.97    58.52  1:29.70  2:00.67    27.19    57.24  1:27.87  1:58.81
       28.00    58.49  1:29.49  1:59.93    27.50    57.44  1:27.77  1:57.91
 12 Springfield College  'B'                          8:16.91   J8:12.27   10  
     1) Feran, Meghan SR                2) Munson, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Hartford, Laura SO              4) Nihan, Lianne SR               
       28.85    59.84  1:31.06  2:01.97    28.43    59.44  1:31.65  2:04.41
       27.97    59.13  1:31.42  2:03.40    27.49    58.89  1:30.95  2:02.49
Finals
  6 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        8:21.68   J8:06.36   26  
     1) Rooney, Sarah SO                2) Bowers, Lydia SO               
     3) Burton, Joan FR                 4) Schonborn, Lindsay SR          
       29.87  1:01.77  1:34.48  2:07.30    28.18    59.93  1:32.21  2:03.73
       27.14    56.44  1:26.54  1:56.78    26.93    56.63  1:27.39  1:58.55
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:32.90   J8:15.99   22  
     1) Aubin, Alana M SO               2) Dinwoodie, Sarah FR            
     3) Peruffo, Heather FR             4) Kelley, Kaitlyn N SO           
       28.29    59.92  1:31.57  2:02.98    26.95    57.82  1:30.29  2:02.63
       27.78    58.98  1:31.58  2:04.29    28.01    59.80  1:33.52  2:06.09
  9 Smith College  'A'                                8:20.45   J8:17.79   18  
     1) Reim, Emma FR                   2) Bradley, Mackenzie FR          
     3) Dzialo, Christine SR            4) Seidman, Lily JR               
       29.48  1:00.86  1:32.47  2:03.51    28.46  1:00.21  1:32.55  2:04.36
       28.28    59.27  1:31.26  2:04.21    28.95  1:01.21  1:34.09  2:05.71
 10 Babson College  'A'                               8:59.00   J8:23.36   14  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan                  2) Yeager, Keira                  
     3) Mosk, Mallory                   4) Martinek, Sara                 
       28.94  1:00.66  1:33.30  2:06.54    28.71  1:00.42  1:33.73  2:08.06
       28.57  1:00.47  1:33.39  2:15.70    18.76    50.16  1:22.03  1:53.06
 13 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    8:46.51   J8:11.47    8  
     1) Conway, Jessica SR              2) Ede, Madeline FR               
     3) Funk, Christa SO                4) Sworden, Samantha SO           
       28.68    59.78  1:31.91  2:03.64    28.63  1:00.18  1:32.43  2:04.21
       28.76    59.57  1:30.74  2:02.30    27.62    58.25  1:29.84  2:01.32
 14 Wheaton College  'B'                              8:24.48   J8:18.36    6  
     1) Conelias, Stephanie SR          2) Dwyer, Kathleen JR             
     3) Stephenson, Chelsea SR          4) Miller, Sarah SO               
       29.65  1:01.14  1:32.73  2:04.08    30.00  1:02.16  1:34.95  2:06.53
       29.06  1:00.15  1:32.35  2:13.52    18.75    49.46  1:21.89  1:54.23
 15 Wellesley College  'B'                            8:30.66   J8:22.62    4  
     1) Smith, Whitney SO               2) Kaplan, Melanie SO             
     3) Weir, Laura SR                  4) Gram, Hilary SR                
       28.47  1:00.71  1:34.41  2:06.50           1:01.25  1:34.33  2:06.74
       27.68    58.72  1:30.99  2:02.47    29.06  1:01.62  1:34.59  2:06.91
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               9:01.22    8:28.96    2  
     1) Heckley, Colleen E SO           2) Lopez, Jess FR                 
     3) Shelsky, Jess S SO              4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra SO    
       29.03  1:00.95  1:34.35  2:07.62    27.88    58.86  1:31.30  2:04.90
       28.65  1:01.20  1:35.47  2:10.34    27.64    59.15  1:32.28  2:06.10
 17 Clark University  'B'                             8:44.64    8:33.37  
     1) Senterfitt, Karissa SO          2) Petrini, Sarah FR              
     3) Newton, Emily FR                4) Stewart, Corri SR              
       29.33  1:01.09  1:33.20  2:04.78    28.54  1:01.81  1:36.80  2:11.87
       28.76  1:01.60  1:35.49  2:08.80    28.65  1:01.48  1:35.45  2:07.92
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        8:57.85    8:41.35  
     1) Gavin, Victoria FR              2) Wismann-Horther, Isa SO        
     3) Sutherland, Shannon SR          4) McGrosky, Amanda SR            
       30.50  1:02.93  1:36.08  2:09.11    29.20  1:01.25  1:35.34  2:10.24
       29.63  1:02.32  1:35.98  2:09.64    29.91  1:03.49  1:38.14  2:12.36
 19 Smith College  'B'                                8:44.36    8:42.34  
     1) Page, Alex SO                   2) Dorset, Rachel SR              
     3) Rosen, Rebecca SO               4) Latella, Faith SR              
       29.06  1:01.18  1:35.41  2:10.80    28.63  1:01.11  1:34.93  2:07.66
       30.02  1:03.99  1:39.12  2:13.67    28.93  1:01.73  1:35.49  2:10.21
 20 Babson College  'B'                               9:26.00    9:03.42  
     1) Conlon, Katelynn                2) Nadkarni, Nikita               
     3) Turrini, Albertine              4) Frenette, Julia                
       32.20  1:07.09  1:44.04  2:21.21    29.80  1:03.32  1:38.17  2:12.58
       29.06  1:03.55  1:39.96  2:16.23    30.36  1:04.96  1:40.21  2:13.40
 
Event 14  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly        JR CGA                 10:37.80   17:13.07   20  
      27.57   29.93   30.88   31.10   31.25   31.40   31.54   31.62
      31.42   31.89   31.28   31.68   31.03   31.47   31.18   31.55
      31.33   31.50   31.16   31.62   31.80   31.89   31.95   31.85
      31.65   31.73   31.80   31.41   31.95   31.97   31.40   31.32
      29.95
  2 Sisson, Meghan            SO Springfield         10:47.45   17:32.68   17  
      28.71   31.18   31.84   31.74   31.79   31.86   31.71   31.94
      31.84   31.97   31.81   31.75   31.92   31.75   31.90   31.89
      32.00   32.05   32.15   32.25   32.33   32.09   32.42   32.36
      32.22   32.43   32.28   32.20   32.32   32.28   32.40   32.19
      31.11
  3 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark               10:50.74   17:51.87   16  
      29.09   31.84   32.33   32.34   32.24   32.58   32.59   32.41
      32.22   32.64   32.31   32.55   32.93   32.41   32.41   32.41
      32.51   32.74   32.54   32.50   32.71   32.69   33.19   32.72
      32.79   32.90   32.99   32.92   32.95   33.18   33.24   32.97
      31.03
  4 Feran, Meghan             SR Springfield         10:58.45   17:54.66   15  
      29.77   31.68   32.36   32.77   32.67   32.82   32.92   32.95
      32.78   32.94   32.82   32.94   32.78   32.75   32.76   32.63
      32.66   32.64   32.93   32.71   32.64   32.67   32.74   32.72
      32.81   32.72   32.71   32.53   32.68   32.73   32.62   32.55
      31.26
  5 Hartford, Laura           SO Springfield         11:12.44   17:55.24   14  
      29.43   32.29   32.57   32.36   32.33   32.35   32.45   32.53
      32.43   32.49   32.60   32.46   32.51   32.70   32.56   32.76
      32.94   32.71   32.72   32.76   32.84   32.40   32.93   33.11
      33.04   32.99   33.30   33.10   32.97   33.01   33.07   33.06
      31.47
  6 Owens, Margaret           FR CGA                 11:09.27   18:01.26   13  
      29.89   31.91   32.60   32.75   32.96   32.99   33.08   32.84
      33.06   33.05   32.84   33.14   32.96   33.28   32.91   32.93
      32.92   33.31   33.23   33.14   32.73   33.12   32.96   32.89
      33.14   32.56   32.93   32.87   32.53   32.59   32.90   32.64
      31.61
  7 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                 11:14.46   18:08.05   12  
      29.82   32.31   32.88   33.60   32.91   33.28   33.18   33.04
      32.88   32.76   32.80   33.09   33.39   33.23   32.97   33.26
      33.26   33.45   33.10   32.82   32.71   32.95   33.13   33.24
      33.05   33.26   33.30   33.85   33.86   33.69   33.49   32.26
      31.23
  8 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton             11:12.19   18:10.30   11  
      29.28   32.01   32.77   32.77   33.05   32.89   32.90   32.96
      33.15   33.21   32.70   33.07   32.94   33.08   33.09   32.88
      32.99   33.32   33.20   33.37   33.64   33.44   33.19   33.71
      33.89   33.39   33.39   33.54   33.54   34.07   33.42   33.64
      31.81
  9 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                 11:04.12   18:22.92    9  
      29.45   32.45   32.95   33.07   33.26   33.19   33.07   33.35
      33.35   33.44   33.48   33.40   33.63   33.42   33.50   33.90
      33.30   33.74   33.71   33.26   33.55   33.52   34.02   34.06
      33.89   33.72   34.35   34.35   33.90   34.08   34.35   33.63
      32.58
 10 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton             11:18.67   18:24.19    7  
      30.17   32.68   33.37   33.52   33.76   33.53   33.43   33.80
      33.55   33.48   33.24   33.19   33.45   33.59   33.80   33.72
      33.63   33.90   33.67   33.67   33.56   33.60   33.39   33.92
      33.95   33.74   33.72   33.66   33.81   33.91   33.70   33.63
      32.45
 11 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                 11:17.83   18:27.55    6  
      30.51   32.78   33.52   33.49   33.68   33.67   33.64   33.65
      33.44   33.71   33.70   33.38   33.89   33.50   33.44   33.42
      33.23   33.33   33.47   33.79   33.40   33.96   33.88   33.79
      34.01   33.90   34.12   34.02   33.95   34.14   34.28   33.84
      33.02
 12 Kleyboecker, Mollie       FR Clark               11:12.32   18:28.07    5  
      30.24   32.40   33.19   33.20   33.33   33.53   33.55   33.79
      33.84   33.61   33.64   33.66   33.84   33.87   33.99   33.86
      34.05   33.83   33.89   33.91   33.81   33.87   33.71   34.02
      33.74   33.85   34.18   34.20   33.75   33.66   33.91   33.56
      32.59
 13 Bradley, Mackenzie        FR Smith College       11:27.13   18:37.45    4  
      30.81   32.97   33.55   33.52   33.50   33.44   33.51   33.57
      33.80   33.80   33.53   33.53   33.71   33.87   33.74   34.08
      34.28   34.25   34.16   34.12   34.13   34.28   34.27   34.51
      34.46   34.85   34.51   34.41   34.41   34.12   34.07   34.25
      33.44
 14 Kaplan, Melanie           SO WELL                11:32.62   18:46.37    3  
      31.16   33.46   34.04   34.25   34.15   33.77   34.14   33.97
      34.20   34.14   34.60   34.61   33.96   34.21   34.66   33.54
      34.14   34.27   34.20   34.28   34.36   34.58   34.56   34.54
      34.59   34.67   34.28   34.40   34.61   35.22   34.35   33.80
      32.66
 15 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton             11:25.40   18:47.16    2  
      31.63   33.22   34.00   34.18   34.13   34.00   34.05   34.35
      34.26   34.45   34.32   34.32   34.36   34.42   34.00   34.27
      34.18   34.26   34.37   34.33   34.01   34.30   34.54   34.53
      34.45   34.41   34.51   34.70   34.76   34.64   34.89   33.90
      32.42
 16 Reim, Emma                FR Smith College       11:47.89   18:47.19    1  
      31.65   33.70   34.25   34.34   34.56   33.98   34.36   34.22
      34.02   34.36   34.46   34.34   34.32   34.52   34.42   34.48
      34.29   34.54   34.28   34.32   34.20   34.20   34.26   34.29
      34.30   34.40   34.44   34.73   34.60   34.54   34.38   33.50
      31.94
 17 Conway, Jessica           SR CGA                 11:33.40   18:50.22  
      30.44   33.28   33.86   34.01   33.87   34.20   34.32   34.32
      34.46   34.42   34.92   34.71   34.47   34.48   34.65   34.56
      34.59   34.66   34.85   34.74   34.71   34.61   34.91   34.78
      34.31   34.88   34.72   34.35   34.62   34.47   34.62   33.69
      31.74
 18 Mitten, Emilie            SR WELL                11:30.54   18:51.31  
      31.37   34.18   33.88   34.01   33.69   34.12   33.90   34.04
      33.86   34.22   34.02   34.25   34.61   34.47   34.55   34.89
      34.34   35.01   34.26   34.45   34.92   34.73   34.82   35.01
      34.82   34.70   34.83   35.03   34.75   34.35   34.26   34.29
      32.68
 19 Senterfitt, Karissa       SO Clark               11:54.54   18:56.76  
      31.30   34.10   34.67   34.71   34.55   34.72   34.60   34.66
      34.26   34.51   34.33   34.35   34.76   34.68   34.61   34.71
      34.60   34.74   34.89   34.47   34.25   34.48   34.18   34.78
      34.54   34.35   34.51   34.70   34.94   34.61   34.92   34.76
      33.52
 20 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton             11:49.69   18:58.69  
      31.33   33.08   33.76   34.24   34.32   34.42   34.27   34.31
      34.69   34.69   34.66   34.45   34.56   34.68   34.80   34.75
      34.94   34.73   34.77   34.94   34.76   34.77   34.60   35.12
      35.03   35.15   34.77   34.92   35.01   34.94   34.81   34.57
      33.85
 21 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton             11:36.62   19:08.98  
      32.10   34.25   33.83   35.31   35.18   35.47   35.47   34.87
      35.26   34.95   35.32   35.22   35.10   34.89   34.97   34.73
      35.12   35.25   35.09   35.31   35.41   34.87   34.77   35.04
      35.42   35.32   34.96   34.73   34.82   34.61   33.75   34.48
      33.11
 22 Rohde, Meaghan               Babson              11:43.22   19:21.81  
      31.81   34.65   35.19   35.64   35.58   35.55   35.71   35.35
      35.38   35.80   35.79   35.75   35.54   36.10   35.75   35.20
      35.29   35.29   35.10   35.25   35.75   36.18   35.36   35.48
      35.62   35.44   34.74   34.80   35.08   35.22   34.13   34.29
      34.00
 23 Funk, Christa             SO CGA                 11:20.90   19:24.09  
      32.07   34.64   34.72   35.10   35.11   35.32   35.14   35.25
      35.18   35.81   35.20   35.77   35.48   35.41   35.59   35.96
      35.05   35.50   35.66   35.08   35.46   35.80   35.67   35.94
      35.33   36.07   35.91   35.84   35.99   35.86   35.58   34.87
      32.73
 24 Heckley, Colleen E        SO Wpi Engineers       12:14.16   19:24.44  
      31.51   34.10   35.04   35.30   34.64   34.85   34.99   35.25
      35.27   35.18   35.22   35.34   35.41   35.52   35.04   35.37
      35.79   35.61   35.73   35.68   35.56   35.54   35.75   35.87
      35.63   35.99   35.80   35.81   35.43   35.68   35.41   35.88
      35.25
 25 Schumacher, Katie         SO CGA                 11:46.36   19:25.02  
      32.19   34.55   35.14   35.52   35.64   35.47   35.50   35.22
      35.17   35.69   35.61   35.76   35.86   36.00   35.92   35.94
      35.73   35.70   35.43   35.31   35.45   35.37   35.40   35.40
      35.45   35.06   35.51   35.15   35.45   35.11   35.74   34.88
      33.70
 26 Dorset, Rachel            SR Smith College       11:44.26   19:28.03  
      32.33   34.65   35.19   35.51   35.46   35.32   35.74   35.73
      35.18   34.94   35.24   35.39   35.48   35.62   35.59   35.52
      36.08   36.05   35.89   35.74   35.68   35.23   35.76   35.70
      35.60   35.50   35.96   35.97   35.53   35.32   35.73   35.51
      33.89
 27 McGrosky, Amanda          SR Mount Holyoke       12:15.41   19:38.36  
      32.25   34.22   35.49   35.45   35.56   35.57   35.66   35.79
      35.58   35.60   35.95   35.95   35.87   36.03   35.99   35.76
      35.81   35.97   35.98   35.79   35.83   36.09   36.01   35.86
      36.14   36.03   36.20   36.11   36.44   36.67   36.36   36.18
      34.17
 28 Gavin, Victoria           FR Mount Holyoke       11:57.18   19:42.08  
      31.97   34.45   35.00   35.71   35.56   35.91   35.96   36.04
      36.36   35.96   35.82   36.38   36.24   35.99   35.82   36.32
      35.91   35.74   36.18   35.78   35.47   35.90   36.09   36.09
      36.33   36.35   36.51   36.54   36.66   36.38   36.60   35.57
      34.49
 29 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SO Mount Holyoke       12:05.85   19:47.75  
      31.58   34.01   34.94   35.39   35.43   35.61   35.84   35.77
      36.00   36.00   36.04   36.33   36.05   36.05   35.99   36.25
      36.26   36.39   36.36   36.70   36.15   36.10   36.34   36.76
      37.05   36.96   36.83   37.19   36.93   36.96   36.61   36.34
      34.54
 30 Kintz, Ellen              FR CGA                 11:59.73   19:59.17  
      32.53   35.07   35.87   36.07   35.95   36.12   36.35   36.52
      36.75   36.69   36.10   36.27   36.36   36.91   36.52   36.29
      36.44   36.27   36.51   36.35   36.64   36.73   37.12   36.55
      37.45   36.51   36.45   36.89   36.88   36.64   36.53   37.15
      35.69
 31 Rouleau, Emily            JR Clark               12:27.04   20:30.02  
      33.69   36.76   36.57   36.89   36.80   36.60   36.55   36.83
      37.05   36.79   36.92   36.89   37.11   37.19   36.49   37.34
      37.14   37.21   37.58   37.39   37.92   37.49   38.30   38.00
      38.18   38.60   38.02   38.99   38.70   38.02   38.01   37.60
      36.40
 32 Rogers, Nicole            SR Clark               12:43.52   20:40.43  
      32.33   35.62   37.20   37.70   37.54   37.62   37.76   37.90
      38.08   37.77   38.18   37.50   37.53   37.74   37.44   37.92
      38.24   38.18   37.41   37.77   37.85   38.07   38.20   38.29
      38.09   38.66   38.86   38.39   37.99   38.25   38.15   37.68
      34.52
 33 Jaques, Miye              FR Wpi Engineers       13:10.29   20:59.08  
      33.86   36.87   37.52   38.10   37.86   38.23   37.84   37.96
      38.27   37.90   37.88   38.03   37.86   38.22   38.15   38.46
      38.38   38.46   38.20   38.81   38.42   38.58   38.89   38.40
      38.19   38.72   39.20   39.18   39.12   38.58   38.44   38.77
      37.73
 34 Mettler-Grove, Sophie     FR Smith College       12:59.85   22:08.87  
      33.70   37.31   39.06   39.26   39.70   39.54   39.90   40.24
      40.92   40.58   40.51   40.69   40.21   40.49   40.47   41.39
      40.98   40.41   40.53   41.69   40.78   41.33   41.17   41.39
      40.69   41.47   41.07   41.25   41.35   41.12   41.08   40.39
      38.20
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooney, Megan             SR Springfield          2:09.02    2:08.32   20  
      29.73   31.38   33.05   34.16                                
  2 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                2:09.11    2:08.80   17  
      29.68   31.75   33.55   33.82                                
  3 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                  2:10.52    2:11.73   16  
      30.18   33.50   34.25   33.80                                
  4 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton              2:13.02    2:12.12   15  
      31.02   32.82   33.75   34.53                                
  5 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                  2:11.48    2:14.09   14  
      30.48   33.65   35.25   34.71                                
  6 Lynch, Kerry              JR Springfield          2:11.84    2:14.20   13  
      30.78   33.17   35.12   35.13                                
  7 Dinwoodie, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.77    2:15.39   12  
      30.95   33.47   35.46   35.51                                
  8 Kleyboecker, Mollie       FR Clark                2:11.90    2:16.44   11  
      31.84   34.08   35.38   35.14                                
B - Final
  9 Foley, Katie              SO WELL                 2:15.99    2:15.24    9  
      32.28   34.64   34.71   33.61                                
 10 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                  2:17.04    2:15.27    7  
      31.73   34.26   34.44   34.84                                
 11 Seidman, Lily             JR Smith College        2:15.40    2:16.04    6  
      31.71   33.85   34.93   35.55                                
 12 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton              2:16.52    2:16.07    5  
      31.23   34.10   35.59   35.15                                
 13 Stewart, Corri            SR Clark                2:18.02    2:16.29    4  
      31.75   34.83   35.62   34.09                                
 14 Harrington, Breonna       FR Springfield          2:16.55    2:16.40    3  
      31.61   33.86   35.08   35.85                                
 15 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                  2:16.70    2:17.51    2  
      32.84   34.56   35.48   34.63                                
 16 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                  2:18.37    2:20.77    1  
      32.06   35.21   36.68   36.82                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooney, Megan             SR Springfield          2:14.78    2:09.02  
      30.27   31.88   33.34   33.53                                
  2 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                2:12.21    2:09.11  
      29.74   31.59   33.51   34.27                                
  3 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                  2:17.72    2:10.52  
      29.96   32.59   33.98   33.99                                
  4 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                  2:12.43    2:11.48  
      30.31   33.07   33.95   34.15                                
  5 Lynch, Kerry              JR Springfield          2:18.36    2:11.84  
      30.76   32.39   33.81   34.88                                
  6 Kleyboecker, Mollie       FR Clark                2:16.65    2:11.90  
      31.08   32.96   33.86   34.00                                
  7 Dinwoodie, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.41    2:12.77  
      30.75   33.26   34.24   34.52                                
  8 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton              2:17.73    2:13.02  
      31.43   33.29   33.89   34.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peruffo, Heather          FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.99    2:14.29  
      30.35   33.57   35.29   35.08                                
 10 Seidman, Lily             JR Smith College        2:14.99    2:15.40  
      31.40   33.77   34.80   35.43                                
 11 Foley, Katie              SO WELL                 2:19.88    2:15.99  
      32.39   34.60   34.58   34.42                                
 12 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton              2:20.69    2:16.52  
      31.38   34.26   35.59   35.29                                
 13 Harrington, Breonna       FR Springfield          2:20.50    2:16.55  
      31.38   33.86   35.23   36.08                                
 14 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                  2:27.07    2:16.70  
      32.98   34.69   34.69   34.34                                
 15 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                  2:16.50    2:17.04  
      31.56   34.34   35.11   36.03                                
 16 Stewart, Corri            SR Clark                2:22.32    2:18.02  
      32.42   35.61   35.83   34.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                  2:18.98    2:18.37  
      31.92   34.04   35.90   36.51                                
 18 Fahey, Lauren             SR Springfield          2:28.07    2:18.77  
      32.56   34.63   35.61   35.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton              2:23.26    2:18.88  
      31.93   34.77   35.95   36.23                                
 20 La Bella, Toni D          SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.38    2:18.98  
      31.82   34.31   36.87   35.98                                
 21 Mai, Michelle             FR Smith College        2:20.33    2:19.00  
      32.27   34.85   36.05   35.83                                
 22 Welch, Stephanie          SO WELL                 2:22.66    2:19.18  
      32.26   34.96   36.36   35.60                                
 23 Owens, Margaret           FR CGA                  2:21.81    2:19.50  
      33.20   34.82   35.66   35.82                                
 24 Mosk, Mallory                Babson               2:26.20    2:20.38  
      33.72   35.36   35.75   35.55                                
 25 Anderson, Lauren          JR Wpi Engineers        2:26.75    2:20.49  
      32.37   35.32   36.66   36.14                                
 26 Rohde, Meaghan               Babson               2:24.98    2:20.69  
      33.54   35.35   36.09   35.71                                
 27 Lopez, Jess               FR Wpi Engineers        2:27.33    2:20.75  
      32.97   34.94   36.45   36.39                                
 28 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton              2:23.31    2:21.07  
      32.91   34.79   36.25   37.12                                
 29 Page, Alex                SO Smith College        2:20.70    2:21.63  
      32.12   34.52   36.77   38.22                                
 30 Stocker, Jessica          SO Springfield          2:26.46    2:22.47  
      32.72   36.27   37.00   36.48                                
 31 Knight, Ashley            FR WELL                 2:30.72    2:23.04  
      33.82   35.57   36.68   36.97                                
 32 Turrini, Albertine           Babson               2:34.48    2:27.57  
      34.19   37.28   38.56   37.54                                
 33 Tucker, Sarah             FR Smith College        2:29.35    2:27.86  
      33.88   37.27   38.61   38.10                                
 34 Stone, Christina             Babson               2:33.47    2:29.22  
      35.36   38.02   38.02   37.82                                
 35 Williams, Jenilee         SO CGA                  2:29.86    2:30.16  
      34.58   36.82   38.96   39.80                                
 36 Roses, Stephanie          FR Mount Holyoke        2:32.97    2:30.87  
      34.89   37.96   38.95   39.07                                
 37 Lindboe, Tracy            JR Clark                2:42.34    2:32.80  
      35.19   39.04   40.33   38.24                                
 38 Yee, Allison              SO WELL                 2:36.92    2:37.50  
      36.74   39.38   40.47   40.91                                
 39 Schultz, Sarah            JR Mount Holyoke        2:53.51    2:50.37  
      40.77   42.91   44.16   42.53                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                    52.77      53.02   20  
      25.61   27.41                                                
  2 Gayman, Heidi             SO CGA                    53.15      53.03   17  
      25.18   27.85                                                
  3 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton                54.13      53.18   16  
      25.57   27.61                                                
  4 Doe, Aimee                JR Springfield            53.75      53.38   15  
      26.04   27.34                                                
  5 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                    53.28      53.55   14  
      25.79   27.76                                                
  6 Reilly, Kaitlin           SO Springfield            53.41      54.07   13  
      25.88   28.19                                                
  7 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                    54.11      54.22   12  
      26.05   28.17                                                
  8 Kosciusko, Caroline       SO Springfield            54.46      54.57   11  
      26.31   28.26                                                
B - Final
  9 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       SO Springfield            55.14      54.53    9  
      26.65   27.88                                                
 10 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                  54.73      54.94    7  
      26.49   28.45                                                
 11 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                  54.49      54.95    6  
      26.42   28.53                                                
 12 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                    54.96      55.03    5  
      26.50   28.53                                                
 13 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                    56.08      55.32    4  
      27.10   28.22                                                
 14 Zalewski, Emily           JR CGA                    55.33      55.80    3  
      27.13   28.67                                                
 15 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                    54.66      56.03    2  
      27.19   28.84                                                
 16 Burton, Joan              FR Mount Holyoke          55.21      59.67    1  
      29.14   30.53                                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobi, Amy               JR MIT                    53.75      52.77  
      25.28   27.49                                                
  2 Gayman, Heidi             SO CGA                    54.55      53.15  
      25.38   27.77                                                
  3 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                    55.47      53.28  
      25.66   27.62                                                
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SO Springfield            54.66      53.41  
      25.54   27.87                                                
  5 Doe, Aimee                JR Springfield            55.52      53.75  
      26.19   27.56                                                
  6 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                    54.56      54.11  
      25.92   28.19                                                
  7 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton                53.85      54.13  
      25.69   28.44                                                
  8 Kosciusko, Caroline       SO Springfield            56.89      54.46  
      26.23   28.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                  56.23      54.49  
      26.05   28.44                                                
 10 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                    56.17      54.66  
      25.68   28.98                                                
 11 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                  56.53      54.73  
      26.38   28.35                                                
 12 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                    54.74      54.96  
      26.67   28.29                                                
 13 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       SO Springfield            56.91      55.14  
      26.81   28.33                                                
 14 Burton, Joan              FR Mount Holyoke          57.42      55.21  
      26.43   28.78                                                
 15 Zalewski, Emily           JR CGA                    56.41      55.33  
      26.87   28.46                                                
 16 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                    57.25      56.08  
      26.93   29.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aubin, Alana M            SO Wpi Engineers          56.75      56.46  
      26.82   29.64                                                
 18 Smith, Whitney            SO WELL                   59.02      56.47  
      26.82   29.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Savanna          SR WELL                   56.66      56.49  
      26.50   29.99                                                
 20 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                    56.00      56.56  
      26.37   30.19                                                
 21 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton                58.94      56.60  
      27.18   29.42                                                
 22 Nihan, Lianne             SR Springfield            59.43      56.64  
      27.17   29.47                                                
 23 Talbot, Erin              FR CGA                    56.91      56.84  
      27.15   29.69                                                
 24 Ede, Madeline             FR CGA                    56.90      56.85  
      27.04   29.81                                                
 25 Dutton, Dana              JR WELL                   56.41      56.87  
      27.17   29.70                                                
 26 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                    57.88      56.98  
      27.57   29.41                                                
 27 Bishop, Brittany             Babson                 56.72      57.03  
      26.83   30.20                                                
 28 Shaw, Amanda              FR Springfield            59.65      57.06  
      27.95   29.11                                                
 29 Filippini, Mia               Babson                 58.60      57.14  
      26.96   30.18                                                
 30 Cunningham, Nora          FR Mount Holyoke          56.89      57.29  
      26.89   30.40                                                
 31 Dzialo, Christine         SR Smith College          58.13      57.35  
      27.47   29.88                                                
 32 Martinek, Sara               Babson                 57.97      57.72  
      27.77   29.95                                                
 33 Weir, Laura               SR WELL                   59.26      57.78  
      28.24   29.54                                                
 34 Rooney, Sarah             SO Mount Holyoke          58.00      57.93  
      27.97   29.96                                                
 35 Latella, Faith            SR Smith College          58.42      57.95  
      27.46   30.49                                                
 36 Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra  SO Wpi Engineers          59.66      58.04  
      27.60   30.44                                                
 37 Thomas, Kelsey            JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.25      58.16  
      28.03   30.13                                                
 38 Abrams, Teaghan           SO Springfield            59.55      58.62  
      27.86   30.76                                                
 39 Kelley, Kaitlyn N         SO Wpi Engineers          58.97      58.84  
      28.21   30.63                                                
 40 Moorman, Anna             JR CGA                    59.84      59.07  
      28.20   30.87                                                
 41 Tyrrell, Rannan           SR Springfield          1:00.10      59.67  
      28.70   30.97                                                
 42 Brown, Samantha L         JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.85      59.81  
      28.22   31.59                                                
 43 Wright, Caitlin           JR Springfield          1:02.17      59.90  
      28.32   31.58                                                
 44 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton                57.86      59.99  
      27.75   32.24                                                
 45 Shelsky, Jess S           SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.30    1:00.01  
      27.92   32.09                                                
 46 Patry, Chelsea-Ann        FR WELL                 1:00.65    1:00.07  
      28.69   31.38                                                
 47 Petrini, Sarah            FR Clark                1:01.75    1:00.24  
      28.65   31.59                                                
 48 MacDowell, Katie          SR Clark                1:02.12    1:00.32  
      27.99   32.33                                                
 49 Fuchs, Vanessa            FR Wheaton              1:00.17    1:00.55  
      28.82   31.73                                                
 50 Gainer, Rachael           FR Smith College        1:01.86    1:00.99  
      29.32   31.67                                                
 51 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton              1:04.25    1:01.89  
      29.45   32.44                                                
 52 Friedman, Abigail         SR WELL                 1:05.39    1:02.08  
      29.81   32.27                                                
 53 Shepro, Sarah             SO Clark                1:03.29    1:02.10  
      29.66   32.44                                                
 54 Mailly, Carly             SO Smith College        1:03.29    1:02.73  
      29.64   33.09                                                
 55 Packard, Lisa             SO Clark                1:02.32    1:02.76  
      29.91   32.85                                                
 56 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton              1:05.53    1:03.52  
      30.19   33.33                                                
 57 Garrity, Jetta R          SO Wpi Engineers        1:08.21    1:03.67  
      30.60   33.07                                                
 58 Parra, Yesenia            FR Mount Holyoke        1:03.55    1:03.75  
      30.42   33.33                                                
 59 Gill, Jenny M             SO Wpi Engineers        1:08.76    1:04.91  
      30.84   34.07                                                
 60 Cortrite, Michelle        FR Smith College        1:06.37    1:04.94  
      30.81   34.13                                                
 61 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton              1:11.10    1:07.38  
      32.24   35.14                                                
 62 Gregg, Claire             SO Mount Holyoke        1:13.82    1:08.63  
      33.31   35.32                                                
 63 Dean, Rachel              FR Smith College        1:09.33    1:08.65  
      32.39   36.26                                                
 64 Cervantes, Stefanie       FR Smith College        1:08.72    1:08.94  
      33.60   35.34                                                
 65 McLaughlin, Chelsea       FR Mount Holyoke        1:10.35    1:10.39  
      32.83   37.56                                                
 66 Goldfarb, Joanna          JR Smith College        1:13.93    1:11.79  
      33.60   38.19                                                
 67 Ma, Sicong                FR Smith College        1:17.05    1:12.10  
      32.60   39.50                                                
 68 O'Brien, Katelyn          FR Mount Holyoke        1:12.58    1:12.42  
      34.33   38.09                                                
 69 Elias, Lourdes            FR Mount Holyoke        1:14.16    1:12.85  
      34.89   37.96                                                
 70 Anglin, Nesa              FR Wpi Engineers        1:20.21    1:17.35  
      36.28   41.07                                                
 71 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton              2:54.00    2:45.97  
    1:19.65 1:26.32                                                
 -- Bowers, Lydia             SO Mount Holyoke          56.47         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton              2:27.04    2:23.88   20  
      33.26   36.10   37.38   37.14                                
  2 Olson, Amy                SR CGA                  2:31.27    2:27.86   17  
      33.74   37.10   38.06   38.96                                
  3 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton              2:33.78    2:27.96   16  
      32.96   37.91   37.74   39.35                                
  4 Carignan, Jennifer        SO Springfield          2:31.85    2:30.83   15  
      34.41   38.17   38.86   39.39                                
  5 Jackson, Carolyn          FR WELL                 2:33.60    2:33.06   14  
      33.82   39.46   40.59   39.19                                
  6 Nadkarni, Nikita             Babson               2:33.95    2:34.15   13  
      34.31   38.57   40.16   41.11                                
  7 Mestemaker, Jordan        SO CGA                  2:35.65    2:35.21   12  
      35.11   39.54   40.42   40.14                                
  8 Yeager, Keira                Babson               2:34.36    2:38.76   11  
      34.53   39.33   41.58   43.32                                
B - Final
  9 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                  2:37.89    2:35.00    9  
      35.83   38.28   39.44   41.45                                
 10 Schonborn, Lindsay        SR Mount Holyoke        2:37.06    2:35.49    7  
      36.36   38.93   40.13   40.07                                
 11 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton              2:36.47    2:36.13    6  
      35.25   39.30   41.17   40.41                                
 12 Jozsa, Terri              FR CGA                  2:36.68    2:36.54    5  
      35.60   38.55   40.61   41.78                                
 13 Foley, Laura              SR WELL                 2:39.27    2:38.01    4  
      36.56   39.69   41.14   40.62                                
 14 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton              2:39.72    2:39.06    3  
      35.96   40.19   41.45   41.46                                
 15 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                  2:38.18    2:39.25    2  
      35.37   40.00   41.70   42.18                                
 16 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton              2:39.53    2:40.04    1  
      35.80   39.62   41.44   43.18                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton              2:29.30    2:27.04  
      33.03   36.93   39.04   38.04                                
  2 Olson, Amy                SR CGA                  2:33.36    2:31.27  
      34.54   38.19   38.99   39.55                                
  3 Carignan, Jennifer        SO Springfield          2:33.76    2:31.85  
      34.70   38.68   39.80   38.67                                
  4 Jackson, Carolyn          FR WELL                 2:37.01    2:33.60  
      33.75   38.94   40.74   40.17                                
  5 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton              2:34.79    2:33.78  
      33.81   38.23   40.23   41.51                                
  6 Nadkarni, Nikita             Babson               2:38.31    2:33.95  
      34.79   38.58   39.78   40.80                                
  7 Yeager, Keira                Babson               2:39.46    2:34.36  
      34.39   38.68   40.74   40.55                                
  8 Mestemaker, Jordan        SO CGA                  2:39.18    2:35.65  
      35.44   39.66   40.73   39.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton              2:40.93    2:36.47  
      35.23   40.30   41.31   39.63                                
 10 Jozsa, Terri              FR CGA                  2:37.76    2:36.68  
      35.12   39.12   40.76   41.68                                
 11 Schonborn, Lindsay        SR Mount Holyoke        2:38.63    2:37.06  
      34.38   39.00   41.56   42.12                                
 12 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                  2:33.58    2:37.89  
      35.20   40.39   39.83   42.47                                
 13 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                  2:41.44    2:38.18  
      35.90   39.91   41.00   41.37                                
 14 Foley, Laura              SR WELL                 2:49.57    2:39.27  
      36.27   41.29   40.80   40.91                                
 15 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton              2:33.91    2:39.53  
      35.28   39.13   41.98   43.14                                
 16 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton              2:41.45    2:39.72  
      35.73   40.04   41.70   42.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cuyler, Janella           FR Springfield          2:43.86    2:40.06  
      35.34   40.03   41.60   43.09                                
 18 Fung, Steph                  MIT                  2:42.30    2:42.22  
      36.38   39.97   42.12   43.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Amy             JR CGA                  2:47.02    2:42.30  
      37.19   41.37   42.35   41.39                                
 20 Hallowell, Kelsey         JR Springfield          2:53.01    2:42.51  
      36.85   40.87   42.04   42.75                                
 21 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                  2:42.09    2:42.86  
      36.56   40.95   42.28   43.07                                
 22 Kopac, Kelly              SO Springfield          2:41.36    2:42.88  
      35.25   40.05   43.02   44.56                                
 23 Ammann, Katie                Babson               2:47.73    2:44.91  
      35.78   41.32   43.38   44.43                                
 24 Frenette, Julia              Babson               2:48.63    2:44.95  
      37.36   42.33   42.92   42.34                                
 25 Roman, Alicia             SR Clark                2:47.51    2:45.95  
      36.99   41.94   43.36   43.66                                
 26 Fitzstevens, Maia         FR WELL                 2:46.69    2:47.33  
      39.45   42.19   43.39   42.30                                
 27 Godden, Kaitlin           SR CGA                  2:50.16    2:47.61  
      39.12   42.33   42.86   43.30                                
 28 Prince, Jenny             SO Smith College        2:47.46    2:48.26  
      37.46   43.04   43.94   43.82                                
 29 Comeau, Therese C         SR Wpi Engineers        2:51.52    2:48.31  
      37.43   41.95   44.18   44.75                                
 30 King, Morgan              SO Clark                2:45.25    2:48.63  
      37.35   41.86   43.97   45.45                                
 31 Yoshida, Miki             JR Mount Holyoke        2:48.29    2:49.15  
      37.38   41.94   44.59   45.24                                
 32 Orr, Ariel                FR Smith College        2:41.99    2:49.50  
      35.38   41.79   45.18   47.15                                
 33 Klein, Adrienne           SR Smith College        2:52.27    2:49.54  
      39.86   42.94   44.07   42.67                                
 34 Helm, Samantha            SO Clark                2:52.80    2:49.59  
      38.57   43.10   43.96   43.96                                
 35 Colpas, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        3:07.95    2:50.26  
      39.26   41.74   44.65   44.61                                
 36 Yee, Allison              SO WELL                 2:50.18    2:53.22  
      40.25   43.47   44.55   44.95                                
 37 Goethel, Christina        FR Smith College        2:54.85    2:53.26  
      39.88   43.48   44.98   44.92                                
 38 Burns, Steph                 Babson               3:07.22    2:53.72  
      38.12   43.52   45.49   46.59                                
 39 Magnusson, Cori           FR Mount Holyoke        2:55.56    2:55.30  
      39.64   44.46   45.76   45.44                                
 40 Anness, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        3:05.86    2:57.31  
      39.87   45.20   46.43   45.81                                
 41 Stone, Nikole             FR Wpi Engineers        3:06.90    3:01.74  
      39.11   44.80   47.82   50.01                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                  2:14.48    2:04.10   20  
      27.31   30.37   32.15   34.27                                
  2 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton              2:13.44    2:10.15   17  
      28.61   32.17   34.87   34.50                                
  3 Trumbull, Meredith        JR Springfield          2:11.33    2:12.40   16  
      29.27   33.21   33.90   36.02                                
  4 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                  2:15.53    2:12.83   15  
      29.63   33.78   34.63   34.79                                
  5 Potter, Molly             FR Springfield          2:14.31    2:13.59   14  
      29.94   32.91   34.83   35.91                                
  6 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                  2:15.56    2:15.91   13  
      30.07   34.27   35.71   35.86                                
  7 Burton, Joan              FR Mount Holyoke        2:16.33    2:17.32   12  
      30.48   33.92   35.38   37.54                                
  8 Sworden, Samantha         SO CGA                  2:16.15    2:17.70   11  
      29.82   34.44   36.46   36.98                                
B - Final
  9 Hollar, Sara              JR Wheaton              2:17.39    2:16.68    9  
      30.21   34.58   36.00   35.89                                
 10 Gram, Hilary              SR WELL                 2:19.16    2:17.27    7  
      32.01   34.72   35.81   34.73                                
 11 Womack, Trayce            JR CGA                  2:19.50    2:18.03    6  
      31.29   35.12   36.16   35.46                                
 12 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                2:20.08    2:18.89    5  
      30.45   35.06   36.47   36.91                                
 13 Mosk, Mallory                Babson               2:19.46    2:19.32    4  
      30.89   34.58   35.85   38.00                                
 14 Kenis, Elizabeth          FR CGA                  2:19.33    2:19.36    3  
      30.52   34.97   36.41   37.46                                
 15 Stark, Alex               SR WELL                 2:20.22    2:19.37    2  
      31.05   35.43   36.52   36.37                                
 16 Hung, Virginia            FR WELL                 2:20.61    2:19.70    1  
      30.35   36.19   36.31   36.85                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trumbull, Meredith        JR Springfield          2:13.62    2:11.33  
      29.07   32.63   34.06   35.57                                
  2 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton              2:18.84    2:13.44  
      29.88   33.11   34.49   35.96                                
  3 Potter, Molly             FR Springfield          2:22.11    2:14.31  
      30.27   33.39   34.37   36.28                                
  4 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                  2:06.65    2:14.48  
      30.06   34.28   34.36   35.78                                
  5 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                  2:12.76    2:15.53  
      29.49   34.10   35.75   36.19                                
  6 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                  2:19.50    2:15.56  
      30.30   34.30   35.43   35.53                                
  7 Sworden, Samantha         SO CGA                  2:18.04    2:16.15  
      30.18   34.46   36.22   35.29                                
  8 Burton, Joan              FR Mount Holyoke        2:18.76    2:16.33  
      30.06   33.65   35.71   36.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollar, Sara              JR Wheaton              2:22.09    2:17.39  
      30.80   35.11   35.80   35.68                                
 10 Gram, Hilary              SR WELL                 2:20.59    2:19.16  
      31.44   34.91   36.54   36.27                                
 11 Kenis, Elizabeth          FR CGA                  2:22.62    2:19.33  
      29.56   34.43   37.13   38.21                                
 12 Mosk, Mallory                Babson               2:22.97    2:19.46  
      30.79   34.80   36.61   37.26                                
 13 Womack, Trayce            JR CGA                  2:25.56    2:19.50  
      31.24   35.25   37.46   35.55                                
 14 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                2:20.67    2:20.08  
      30.52   35.01   37.12   37.43                                
 15 Stark, Alex               SR WELL                 2:21.20    2:20.22  
      31.35   34.80   36.46   37.61                                
 16 Hung, Virginia            FR WELL                 2:20.88    2:20.61  
      30.18   35.14   37.33   37.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton              2:20.50    2:21.69  
      30.69   34.54   36.11   40.35                                
 18 Munson, Elizabeth         SO Springfield          2:27.94    2:23.77  
      31.36   35.35   37.17   39.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sutherland, Shannon       SR Mount Holyoke        2:32.38    2:25.47  
      32.33   35.60   37.38   40.16                                
 20 Everett, Katie            SO MIT                  2:37.68    2:26.37  
      30.79   35.53   38.74   41.31                                
 21 Willmann, Megan           JR CGA                  2:27.13    2:27.12  
      31.92   35.77   38.71   40.72                                
 22 Nichols, Victoria         JR WELL                 2:31.33    2:29.45  
      32.40   37.18   39.79   40.08                                
 23 Rosen, Rebecca            SO Smith College        2:33.48    2:29.67  
      32.23   37.16   39.57   40.71                                
 24 Hulme, Olivia             SO WELL                 2:35.08    2:31.08  
      32.51   36.94   39.06   42.57                                
 25 Hohnstadt, Sarah          SR CGA                  2:31.27    2:31.43  
      32.50   36.93   39.90   42.10                                
 26 Rangwalla, Shaheen        FR WELL                 2:30.05    2:33.63  
      31.90   37.54   40.57   43.62                                
 27 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                  2:33.34    2:34.19  
      33.55   38.10   40.61   41.93                                
 28 Aballo, Jen               JR Clark                2:50.06    2:37.37  
      35.24   39.93   41.02   41.18                                
 29 Chazin, Rebecca           SO Smith College        3:04.29    3:01.83  
      38.50   45.35   50.24   47.74                                
 30 Jaques, Miye              FR Wpi Engineers        2:57.28    3:04.52  
      38.49   46.64   49.56   49.83                                
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Eileen            SO Clark                 480.25     511.35   20  
  2 Reggio, Michelle          SR Springfield           424.15     449.65   17  
  3 Kijanka, Meghan           SR Springfield           440.60     438.50   16  
  4 Keefe, Courtney           SO Springfield           436.15     425.75   15  
  5 Rhodes, Paige             FR Springfield           387.25     416.55   14  
  6 Guardino, Morgan          SR Wpi Engineers         398.75     406.30   13  
  7 Stavely, Beth             JR MIT                   408.50     405.35   12  
  8 Wright, Julia             SO Wheaton               372.75     379.90   11  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Eileen            SO Clark                 478.07     480.25  
  2 Kijanka, Meghan           SR Springfield               NT     440.60  
  3 Keefe, Courtney           SO Springfield               NT     436.15  
  4 Reggio, Michelle          SR Springfield               NT     424.15  
  5 Stavely, Beth             JR MIT                   388.13     408.50  
  6 Guardino, Morgan          SR Wpi Engineers         385.72     398.75  
  7 Rhodes, Paige             FR Springfield               NT     387.25  
  8 Wright, Julia             SO Wheaton                   NT     372.75  
  9 Stave, Elise              FR MIT                   361.64     348.15  
 10 Chaiken, Emma             JR Wheaton               357.52     345.15  
 11 Cipicchio, Lauren         SR MIT                   380.70     342.05  
 12 D'Ambrosio, Kristie       SR MIT                   415.49     321.35  
 13 Sylvia, Nica              SO Wpi Engineers         259.09     307.75  
 14 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian  JR MIT                       NT     289.65  
 15 Goffin, Kathryn           FR WELL                  280.20     285.30  
 16 Canavan, Marie            JR CGA                       NT     279.00  
 17 Mitchell, Kaitlin         JR Mount Holyoke         237.80     278.85  
 18 Celiberti, Staci          FR Clark                 179.30     274.25  
 19 Heller, Jordan            SO Clark                 275.85     269.45  
 20 de Bruijn, Jennifer       SO MIT                       NT     268.10  
 21 Lincoln, Flynn               Babson                    NT     266.20  
 22 Fryefield, Karen          SO Smith College         253.90     264.00  
 23 Wilson, Alexandra         SO Wheaton               320.10     260.25  
 24 Kim, Jeanie                  Babson                    NT     252.95  
 25 Samen, Maggie             SR Wheaton               230.32     250.40  
 26 Pourmonir, Ariana         SR CGA                       NT     249.95  
 27 Asch, Ruth                JR Mount Holyoke         186.80     227.50  
 28 Adamson, Laurie           SR WELL                  179.20     205.55  
 29 Mathijsen Greewood, Celi  FR Mount Holyoke         154.10     179.80  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:50.71    3:30.56   40  
     1) Jacobi, Amy JR                  2) Giblin, Sydney SO              
     3) Hu, Elina FR                    4) Kokensparger, Anna FR          
       25.32    52.24    25.21    53.19    25.22    53.89    24.61    51.24
  2 Springfield College  'A'                          3:52.68    3:35.15   34  
     1) Doe, Aimee JR                   2) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn SO         
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SO          4) Reilly, Kaitlin SO             
       26.20    53.85    26.26    54.29    26.03    54.43    24.98    52.58
  3 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    3:45.86    3:35.90   32  
     1) Gayman, Heidi SO                2) Ede, Madeline FR               
     3) Zalewski, Emily JR              4) Shadwick, Kimberly JR          
       25.09    52.30    25.62    55.39    26.73    55.82    24.72    52.39
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:50.07    3:38.08   30  
     1) Piscetta, Dania JR              2) Perkins, Stephany JR           
     3) Van Cott, Elle FR               4) Zais, Nicole JR                
       25.78    54.24    25.42    54.16    26.38    55.91    25.07    53.77
  5 Clark University  'A'                             3:55.93    3:39.27   28  
     1) Houghton, Maura SO              2) Smith, Erin SO                 
     3) Rosen, Elizabeth JR             4) Akerfelds, Dana SR             
       26.37    54.56    25.85    54.72    26.45    56.06    25.23    53.93
  6 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        3:43.92   J3:41.32   26  
     1) Schonborn, Lindsay SR           2) Cunningham, Nora FR            
     3) Bowers, Lydia SO                4) Burton, Joan FR                
       26.34    55.10    26.81    56.72    26.10    55.37    25.73    54.13
  7 Wellesley College  'A'                            3:49.76   J3:43.41   24  
     1) Johnson, Savanna SR             2) Hung, Virginia FR              
     3) Dutton, Dana JR                 4) Smith, Whitney SO              
       25.97    55.40    26.32    55.99    26.33    55.62    26.51    56.40
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:13.02   J3:44.81   22  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah FR             2) Lopez, Jess FR                 
     3) Sanz-Guerrero, Alexandra SO     4) Aubin, Alana M SO              
       26.93    56.57    26.96    56.51    26.75    56.60    25.98    55.13
  9 Babson College  'A'                               3:49.59   J3:48.29   18  
     1) Bishop, Brittany                2) Rohde, Meaghan                 
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       26.87    55.74    27.17    57.57    26.93    57.60    26.98    57.38
 10 Smith College  'A'                                3:53.58   J3:49.90   14  
     1) Mai, Michelle FR                2) Latella, Faith SR              
     3) Dzialo, Christine SR            4) Seidman, Lily JR               
       26.98    57.34    27.14    57.82    27.49    58.01    26.98    56.73
 11 Mit  'B'                                          3:59.95   J3:40.45   12  
     1) Hernley, Lauren JR              2) Creasey, Katie JR              
     3) Wang, Nicole FR                 4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       26.42    56.84    26.50    55.37    25.61    54.43    25.47    53.81
 12 Wellesley College  'B'                            3:55.82   J3:44.62   10  
     1) Nichols, Victoria JR            2) Mitten, Emilie SR              
     3) Weir, Laura SR                  4) Chung, Karina FR               
       27.72    57.43    26.66    55.94    26.49    55.73    25.90    55.52
 13 Wheaton College  'B'                              3:50.09   J3:47.09    8  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Hollar, Sara JR                
     3) Isaacs, Caroline FR             4) Meehan, Iris SR                
       27.22    57.54    26.89    56.82    27.14    56.74    26.35    55.99
 14 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    3:56.22   J3:48.72    6  
     1) Talbot, Erin FR                 2) Owens, Margaret FR             
     3) Funk, Christa SO                4) Conway, Jessica SR             
       27.11    57.01    27.18    57.47    27.75    58.11    26.48    56.13
 15 Clark University  'B'                             4:06.15   J3:48.78    4  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie FR          2) Senterfitt, Karissa SO         
     3) Newton, Emily FR                4) Stewart, Corri SR              
       28.37    58.22    27.29    57.28    27.10    57.20    26.51    56.08
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:23.47    3:52.93    2  
     1) Thomas, Kelsey JR               2) Brown, Samantha L JR           
     3) Shelsky, Jess S SO              4) Kelley, Kaitlyn N SO           
       27.56    57.73    27.18    58.63    27.73    59.19    27.49    57.38
 17 Springfield College  'B'                          3:54.50    3:52.98  
     1) Nihan, Lianne SR                2) Tyrrell, Rannan SR             
     3) Feran, Meghan SR                4) Fahey, Lauren SR               
       27.27    56.83    28.10    59.90    27.94    57.96    27.43    58.29
 18 Smith College  'B'                                4:04.71    3:53.96  
     1) Reim, Emma FR                   2) Gainer, Rachael FR             
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie FR           4) Page, Alex SO                  
       28.30    58.21    28.55  1:00.34    27.20    56.95    27.32    58.46
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:10.83    4:00.34  
     1) Sutherland, Shannon SR          2) Wismann-Horther, Isa SO        
     3) Yoshida, Miki JR                4) McGrosky, Amanda SR            
       28.67    59.50    28.92    59.71    28.10    59.04    29.78  1:02.09
 20 Babson College  'B'                               4:02.91    4:02.44  
     1) Nadkarni, Nikita                2) Turrini, Albertine             
     3) Frenette, Julia                 4) Powell, Hannah                 
       29.63  1:02.16    28.37  1:00.57    29.16  1:01.35    27.34    58.36
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        3:45.75    3:43.92  
     1) Burton, Joan FR                 2) Bowers, Lydia SO               
     3) Cunningham, Nora FR             4) Schonborn, Lindsay SR          
       26.90    55.92    25.84    55.39    27.35    57.43    26.42    55.18
  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                    3:43.28    3:45.86  
     1) Talbot, Erin FR                 2) Ede, Madeline FR               
     3) Owens, Margaret FR              4) Zalewski, Emily JR             
       27.49    57.21    26.04    55.62    26.86    56.97    27.10    56.06
  3 Babson College  'A'                               3:57.25    3:49.59  
     1) Bishop, Brittany                2) Rohde, Meaghan                 
     3) Filippini, Mia                  4) Martinek, Sara                 
       27.21    56.39    28.19    58.49    27.09    58.20    26.94    56.51
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                            3:47.58    3:49.76  
     1) Welch, Stephanie SO             2) Chung, Karina FR               
     3) Weir, Laura SR                  4) Foley, Katie SO                
       28.09    58.15    26.50    56.12    27.35    56.55    28.23    58.94
  5 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:44.60    3:50.07  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Isaacs, Caroline FR            
     3) Meehan, Iris SR                 4) Bordeau, Katie FR              
       28.16    59.63    27.36    56.84    26.90    56.90    26.71    56.70
  6 Mit  'A'                                          3:35.97   J3:50.71  
     1) Lo, Lauren FR                   2) Everett, Katie SO              
     3) Schmidt, Marie FR               4) Smith, Ariadne SR              
       27.63    57.65    27.63    58.37    27.54    56.89    27.41    57.80
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          3:43.55   J3:52.68  
     1) Kopac, Kelly SO                 2) Harrington, Breonna FR         
     3) Shaw, Amanda FR                 4) Nihan, Lianne SR               
       28.36    58.58    28.31    58.59    27.37    56.85    27.88    58.66
  8 Smith College  'A'                                3:52.03   J3:53.58  
     1) Mai, Michelle FR                2) Latella, Faith SR              
     3) Dzialo, Christine SR            4) Seidman, Lily JR               
       28.02    57.88    28.55    59.54    28.04    58.72    27.98    57.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheaton College  'B'                              3:51.38   J3:50.09  
     1) Miller, Sarah SO                2) Marcotte, Aurelie SR           
     3) Hollar, Sara JR                 4) Wilson, Alisha JR              
       27.62    57.11    27.19    57.91    27.20    57.04    27.73    58.03
 10 Springfield College  'B'                          3:54.81    3:54.50  
     1) Tyrrell, Rannan SR              2) Wright, Caitlin JR             
     3) Abrams, Teaghan SO              4) Fahey, Lauren SR               
       28.69  1:00.21    27.68    58.64    27.69    58.65    27.19    57.00
 11 Wellesley College  'B'                            3:55.87    3:55.82  
     1) Patry, Chelsea-Ann FR           2) Hulme, Olivia SO               
     3) Stark, Alex SR                  4) Nichols, Victoria JR           
       28.25  1:00.47    27.78    58.11    28.84    59.82    27.49    57.42
 12 Clark University  'A'                             3:48.00    3:55.93  
     1) Roman, Alicia SR                2) Rosen, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Rouleau, Emily JR               4) Stewart, Corri SR              
       28.39    59.97    28.09    58.21    28.80  1:00.70    27.56    57.05
 13 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                    3:51.45    3:56.22  
     1) Moorman, Anna JR                2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Mestemaker, Jordan SO           4) Hohnstadt, Sarah SR            
       28.60    59.51    27.48    57.89    27.62    58.13    28.97  1:00.69
 14 Mit  'B'                                          3:44.26    3:59.95  
     1) Li, Qing SO                     2) Pitts, Emily SO                
     3) Warren, Anne FR                 4) Price, Rachel SR               
       28.26  1:00.69    27.32    58.02    28.45    59.43    29.40  1:01.81
 15 Babson College  'B'                               4:16.22    4:02.91  
     1) Nadkarni, Nikita                2) Turrini, Albertine             
     3) Frenette, Julia                 4) Powell, Hannah                 
       29.09  1:00.61    29.13  1:02.17    29.19  1:01.45    27.20    58.68
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:50.11   J4:13.02  
     1) Heckley, Colleen E SO           2) Colpas, Emily FR               
     3) Garrity, Jetta R SO             4) Comeau, Therese C SR           
       29.12  1:00.34    30.01  1:03.06    30.05  1:02.97    31.35  1:06.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith College  'B'                                3:59.42   J4:04.71  
     1) Rosen, Rebecca SO               2) Mailly, Carly SO               
     3) Gainer, Rachael FR              4) Page, Alex SO                  
       29.01  1:01.13    29.45  1:02.92    29.53  1:02.45    27.35    58.21
 18 Clark University  'B'                             3:56.62   J4:06.15  
     1) MacDowell, Katie SR             2) Shepro, Sarah SO               
     3) Aballo, Jen JR                  4) Packard, Lisa SO               
       27.84    59.21    29.69  1:02.50    29.50  1:01.60    30.18  1:02.84
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:05.39   J4:10.83  
     1) Lewis, Caitlin FR               2) McGrosky, Amanda SR            
     3) Magnusson, Cori FR              4) Roses, Stephanie FR            
       29.98  1:02.60    29.97  1:02.08    30.87  1:04.99    29.14  1:01.16
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:59.87    4:23.47  
     1) Stone, Nikole FR                2) Anderson, Lauren JR            
     3) Gill, Jenny M SO                4) Anness, Emily SO               
       29.96  1:03.61    30.10  1:04.48    30.47  1:05.76    31.87  1:09.62
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton                   NT     X56.93  
      27.24   29.69                                                
 -- Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton                   NT   X1:02.96  
      30.23   32.73                                                
 -- Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton                   NT   X1:03.93  
      29.54   34.39                                                
 -- Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton                   NT   X1:05.41  
      31.67   33.74                                                
 -- Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton                   NT   X1:14.33  
      35.20   39.13                                                
 -- Colpas, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:19.75  
      37.46   42.29                                                
 -- Heckley, Colleen E        SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:21.39  
      38.42   42.97                                                
 
Event 22  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lopez, Jess               FR Wpi Engineers             NT     X26.34  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                       NT     X25.14  
 -- Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                       NT     X25.71  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Burton, Joan              FR Mount Holyoke             NT     X59.11  
      27.35   31.76                                                
 -- Sutherland, Shannon       SR Mount Holyoke             NT   X1:04.02  
      29.69   34.33                                                
 -- Gavin, Victoria           FR Mount Holyoke             NT   X1:13.07  
      34.61   38.46                                                
 -- Klein, Adrienne           SR Smith College             NT   X1:20.26  
      38.88   41.38                                                
 -- Yee, Allison              SO WELL                      NT   X1:20.57  
      38.12   42.45                                                
 -- Goethel, Christina        FR Smith College             NT   X1:21.05  
      38.30   42.75                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kenis, Elizabeth          FR CGA                       NT   X1:02.23  
      29.00   33.23                                                
 -- Williams, Jenilee         SO CGA                       NT   X1:08.33  
      33.64   34.69                                                
 
Event 26  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                       NT     X24.17  
 -- Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton                   NT     X24.28  
 -- Womack, Trayce            JR CGA                       NT     X28.37  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Carolyn          FR WELL                      NT      31.45  
 -- Johnson, Savanna          SR WELL                      NT     X31.48  
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gayman, Heidi             SO CGA                       NT     X24.11  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton                   NT     X58.50  
      27.63   30.87                                                
 -- Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton                   NT   X1:00.09  
      27.77   32.32                                                
 -- Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton                   NT   X1:22.00  
      38.79   43.21                                                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                               NT    1:35.59  
     1) Jacobi, Amy JR                  2) Wang, Nicole FR                
     3) Hu, Elina FR                    4) Kokensparger, Anna FR          
       23.89    24.05    24.22    23.43                                    
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Aubin, Alana M            SO Wpi Engineers             NT     X25.94  
 -- Garrity, Jetta R          SO Wpi Engineers             NT     X28.61  
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                       NT     X55.75  
      26.61   29.14                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Springfield College                 839   2. Mit                                 694
  3. Wheaton College                     566   4. U. S. Coast Guard Academy           449
  5. Clark University                    382   6. Wellesley College                   284
  7. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      203   8. Mount Holyoke College               171
  9. Babson College                      134  10. Smith College                       102