Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/20/2012 06:21 PM
               2012 NEWMAC Championship - 2/17/2012 to 2/19/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:33.54                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:36.61                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:35.43                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:35.09        2010 MIT                                        
                         Jacobi, Wang, Hu, Kokensparger                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:35.10        2011 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         Pennington, Van Waalwijk, Kosciusko, Reilly       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:35.35    1:35.26*  40  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin SR             
       23.27    24.07    24.33    23.59                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:36.72    1:35.58B  34  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
     3) Hu, Elina JR                    4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       24.07    23.56    24.09    23.86                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:37.43    1:37.55   32  
     1) Madden, Adrianne SO             2) Auger, Dana JR                 
     3) Van Cott, Elle JR               4) Morris, Cara FR                
       23.95    24.96    24.59    24.05                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:44.61    1:38.48   30  
     3)                                 4) Talbot, Erin JR                
       25.29    24.09    24.80    24.30                                    
  5 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:41.31    1:39.88   28  
     1) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO       2) Waters, Kendra FR              
     3) Gates, Monica FR                4) Mrkonic, Emma SO               
       25.27    24.89    24.91    24.81                                    
  6 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     1:48.35    1:41.26   26  
     1) Bowers, Lydia SR                2) Rooney, Sarah SR               
     3) Boynton, Rachel FR              4) Williams, Lauren SO            
       24.91    26.07    25.64    24.64                                    
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:43.23    1:41.62   24  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Powell, Bryn JR                
     3) Johnson, Ascia FR               4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       25.56    25.49    25.54    25.03                                    
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:41.69    1:42.03   22  
     1) Smith, Erin SR                  2) Houghton, Maura SR             
     3) Kates, Emily FR                 4) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR         
       25.28    24.99    26.01    25.75                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:44.95    1:42.38   18  
     1) Aubin, Alana SR                 2) Song, Kelin SO                 
     3) Lopez, Jess JR                  4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
       25.46    25.67    25.68    25.57                                    
 10 Smith College  'A'                                1:49.22    1:47.76   14  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Wu, Victoria SO                
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       27.45    26.99    27.17    26.15                                    
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:38.83    1:37.44   12  
     1) Pitts, Emily SR                 2) Giblin, Sydney SR              
     3) Tuan, Eann FR                   4) Rossick, Katelyn SO            
       24.64    24.80    23.95    24.05                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:41.74    1:41.51   10  
     1) Abrams, Teaghan SR              2) Harrington, Bre JR             
     3) Phoenix, Ashley FR              4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       25.96    25.41    25.66    24.48                                    
 13 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         1:44.87    1:42.80    8  
     1) Lambert, Megan SO               2) Kovacikova, Ika SO             
     3) Hamilton, Annie SO              4) Welch, Stephanie SR            
       25.81    26.17    25.27    25.55                                    
 14 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:47.91    1:43.98    6  
       25.74    25.95    25.84    26.45                                    
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:45.31    1:44.31    4  
     1) Renfrew, Callie FR              2) White, Kelsey FR               
     3) Lanctot, Nina SO                4) Miller, Sarah SR               
       26.29    26.21    26.14    25.67                                    
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:45.67    1:45.39    2  
     1) McCarthy, Kelly FR              2) Kelley, Chandra SR             
     3) Galofre, Juliana FR             4) Rohde, Meaghan SR              
       26.56    26.09    26.66    26.08                                    
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:43.62    1:45.47  
     1) Kent, Sonja SO                  2) Briseno, Taylor SO             
     3) Garrity, Jetta SR               4) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR            
       26.37    25.85    27.57    25.68                                    
 18 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:48.45    1:46.49  
     1) Berry, Lydia FR                 2) Omary, Natalie FR              
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SR          4) Packard, Lisa SR               
       26.85    26.16    26.08    27.40                                    
 19 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     1:58.44    1:47.28  
     1) Lewis, Caitlin JR               2) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
     3) Nozaki, Rui FR                  4) Auxer, Joselyn SO              
       27.28    26.81    26.47    26.72                                    
 20 Smith College  'B'                                1:53.18    1:50.36  
     1) Currens, Robin SO               2) Mailly, Carly SR               
     3) Bannon, Olivia SO               4) Bezubka, Hayley SO             
       27.66    28.36    27.07    27.27                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:33.54                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:36.61                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:35.43                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:35.09        2010 MIT                                        
                         Jacobi, Wang, Hu, Kokensparger                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:35.10        2011 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         Pennington, Van Waalwijk, Kosciusko, Reilly       
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:36.12    1:35.35* 
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin SR             
       23.20    23.90    24.49    23.76                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:36.26    1:36.72  
     1) Rossick, Katelyn SO             2) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
     3) Tuan, Eann FR                   4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       24.66    23.66    24.36    24.04                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:40.43    1:37.43  
     1) Madden, Adrianne SO             2) Auger, Dana JR                 
     3) Van Cott, Elle JR               4) Morris, Cara FR                
       24.15    24.88    24.29    24.11                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:40.00    1:38.83  
     1) Pitts, Emily SR                 2) Lo, Lauren JR                  
     3) Giblin, Sydney SR               4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       24.68    25.32    24.74    24.09                                    
  5 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:45.55    1:41.31  
     1) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO       2) Welch, Stephanie SR            
     3) Mrkonic, Emma SO                4) Lambert, Megan SO              
       25.13    25.95    24.91    25.32                                    
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:46.06    1:41.69  
     1) Houghton, Maura SR              2) Smith, Erin SR                 
     3) Kates, Emily FR                 4) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR         
       25.39    24.89    25.60    25.81                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:41.85    1:41.74  
     1) Harrington, Bre JR              2) Abrams, Teaghan SR             
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       26.09    25.91    25.74    24.00                                    
  8 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:45.92    1:43.23  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Kelley, Chandra SR             
     3) Johnson, Ascia FR               4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       25.79    26.61    25.57    25.26                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:50.00    1:43.62  
     1) Song, Kelin SO                  2) Kent, Sonja SO                 
     3) Lopez, Jess JR                  4) Briseno, Taylor SO             
       25.94    25.89    25.76    26.03                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:42.90    1:44.61  
     1) Gray, Kelsey FR                 2) Flocken, Cathy FR              
     3) Mestemaker, Jordan SR           4) Talbot, Erin JR                
       25.89    26.42    25.92    26.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         1:48.91    1:44.87  
     1) Giglio, Sabrina FR              2) Chung, Karina JR               
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Hamilton, Annie SO             
       27.21    26.11    25.96    25.59                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:48.00    1:44.95  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
     3) Aubin, Alana SR                 4) Garrity, Jetta SR              
       26.57    25.60    25.64    27.14                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:44.00    1:45.31  
     1) Naruse, Lauren FR               2) White, Kelsey FR               
     3) Miller, Sarah SR                4) Renfrew, Callie FR             
       27.12    26.22    26.11    25.86                                    
 14 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:48.74    1:45.67  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan SR               2) McCarthy, Kelly FR             
     3) Powell, Bryn JR                 4) Galofre, Juliana FR            
       27.19    26.14    25.95    26.39                                    
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:47.81    1:47.91  
     1) Bellm, Lulu FR                  2) Williams, Jenilee SR           
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             4) Slife, Carolyn FR              
       26.75    28.06    27.07    26.03                                    
 16 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     1:43.71    1:48.35  
     1) Schouten, Marijke FR            2) Rooney, Sarah SR               
     3) Lewis, Caitlin JR               4) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
       28.04    26.13    27.00    27.18                                    
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:50.44    1:48.45  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) Berry, Lydia FR                
     3) Packard, Lisa SR                4) Senterfitt, Karissa SR         
       27.59    26.74    27.47    26.65                                    
 18 Smith College  'A'                                1:49.96    1:49.22  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Wu, Victoria SO                
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       27.79    28.17    26.93    26.33                                    
 19 Smith College  'B'                                1:54.39    1:53.18  
     1) Orr, Ariel JR                   2) Rosen, Rebecca SR              
     3) Bannon, Olivia SO               4) Bezubka, Hayley SO             
       28.00    29.45    28.33    27.40                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     1:49.99    1:58.44  
     1) Nozaki, Rui FR                  2) Gregg, Claire SR               
     3) Herrell, Morgan SR              4) Auxer, Joselyn SO              
       27.01    32.30    32.12    27.01                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:21.50                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:23.51                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:23.36                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:21.61        2011 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Cheney, Boval, Ubellacker                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:22.14        2009 MIT                                        
                         Cummings, Zhou, Wellings, Charpentier             
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:23.29    1:21.86M  40  
     1) Dunn, Colby SO                  2) Fathman, Austin FR             
     3) Deveney, Brendan JR             4) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR           
       21.09    20.26    20.41    20.10                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:23.69    1:23.83   34  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) McGuiness, Brian SR             4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       21.39    20.88    20.40    21.16                                    
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:27.11    1:24.39   32  
     1) Mackstutis, Scott SR            2) Ernst, Josh SR                 
     3) Scotto, Jason SO                4) Manley, Nolan JR               
       21.42    21.12    20.85    21.00                                    
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:26.73    1:25.93   30  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Sistare, Tim JR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       21.00    21.83    21.75    21.35                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:27.65    1:26.65   28  
     1) Kent, Joe SR                    2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Bissett, Gregory JR             4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       21.33    22.02    21.74    21.56                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.21    1:27.19   26  
     1) Neill, Sam JR                   2) Oliveri, Nick SO               
     3) Hanley, Griffin JR              4) Jenkins, Emerson SO            
       22.26    21.76    22.26    20.91                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:28.26    1:27.26   24  
     1) List, Benjamin FR               2) Trumbley, Adam FR              
     3) Collins, Ben SO                 4) Lybarger, Andrew SR            
       21.78    22.49    22.13    20.86                                    
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:25.90    1:23.79   12  
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Chiu, Brendon FR               
     3) Chapa, Matthew SR               4) Bauchwitz, Ben FR              
       21.19    20.72    21.17    20.71                                    
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:26.63    1:26.66   10  
     1) Strobel, Preston SR             2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Bonomi, Eric SO                 4) Smit, Kevin JR                 
       22.11    21.52    21.82    21.21                                    
 13 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:27.56    1:27.83    8  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden FR              2) Peters, Scott JR               
     3) Kobani, Nicholas FR             4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       22.16    21.32    22.43    21.92                                    
 14 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:30.97    1:29.32    6  
     1) Turner, Niles SR                2) Chan, Gus FR                   
     3) Del Castillo, Rene SO           4) Pomeroy, Aaron FR              
       22.87    22.77    22.15    21.53                                    
 15 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:32.57    1:29.97    4  
     1) Kent, Josh SO                   2) Kappel, Alex JR                
     3) Eaton, Zach JR                  4) Hart, Cooper SR                
       22.48    22.35    22.91    22.23                                    
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:30.44    1:30.77    2  
     1) O'Brien, Cullen JR              2) Perez-Rogers, James JR         
     3) Puksta, Vic SO                  4) Catano, Nick PG                
       22.93    22.28    22.71    22.85                                    
 17 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:31.90    1:30.89  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Woods, Christian SR            
     3) Wilson, Kyle SO                 4) Jackson, Sam SO                
       22.83    23.17    22.32    22.57                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:21.50                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:23.51                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:23.36                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:21.61        2011 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Cheney, Boval, Ubellacker                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:22.14        2009 MIT                                        
                         Cummings, Zhou, Wellings, Charpentier             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:22.02    1:23.29* 
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Fathman, Austin FR             
     3) Chiu, Brendon FR                4) Deveney, Brendan JR            
       21.34    20.16    21.01    20.78                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:26.66    1:23.69  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) McGuiness, Brian SR             4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       21.24    20.53    20.59    21.33                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:25.00    1:25.90  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Chapa, Matthew SR              
     3) Pierson, Andrew SR              4) Bauchwitz, Ben FR              
       21.96    21.28    21.68    20.98                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:28.79    1:26.63  
     1) Duryea, Derrian FR              2) Strobel, Preston SR            
     3) Smit, Kevin JR                  4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       21.91    21.35    21.92    21.45                                    
  5 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:28.96    1:26.73  
     1) Sistare, Tim JR                 2) Garr, Ryan SR                  
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       22.44    20.63    22.17    21.49                                    
  6 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:26.43    1:27.11  
     1) Mackstutis, Scott SR            2) Cassidy, Hayden FR             
     3) Scotto, Jason SO                4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       21.52    21.81    21.45    22.33                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:28.74    1:27.56  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Peters, Scott JR               
     3) Ernst, Benjamin SO              4) Manley, Nolan JR               
       21.91    21.49    23.03    21.13                                    
  8 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:28.18    1:27.65  
     1) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Bissett, Gregory JR             4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       22.75    21.92    22.17    20.81                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.74    1:28.21  
     1) Jenkins, Emerson SO             2) Hanley, Griffin JR             
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Neill, Sam JR                  
       21.73    22.68    22.12    21.68                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:29.99    1:28.26  
     1) Catano, Nick PG                 2) Trumbley, Adam FR              
     3) Lybarger, Andrew SR             4) List, Benjamin FR              
       23.43    22.19    21.21    21.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:35.00    1:30.44  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) Collins, Ben SO                
     3) O'Brien, Cullen JR              4) Prouty, Eric SR                
       22.82    22.38    22.34    22.90                                    
 12 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:31.18    1:30.97  
     1) Chan, Gus FR                    2) Dewitt, Greg JR                
     3) Del Castillo, Rene SO           4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       23.93    22.71    22.58    21.75                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:30.00    1:31.90  
     1) Sexton, Matt SO                 2) Jenkins, Richard FR            
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Wilson, Kyle SO                
       23.93    22.32    22.77    22.88                                    
 14 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:33.10    1:32.57  
     1) Hall, Jack FR                   2) Solomon, Ben SO                
     3) Eaton, Zach JR                  4) Kappel, Alex JR                
       23.43    23.34    23.17    22.63                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 4:53.73                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 5:04.32                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 5:00.71                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:52.43        2011 KIM SHADWICK, USCGA                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:58.50        2010 KIM SHADWICK, CGA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA               5:03.86    4:54.81M  20  
      25.89   28.46   29.31   29.86   29.97   30.00   30.28   30.22
      30.76   30.06                                                
  2 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE              5:04.61    5:04.33   17  
      27.46   29.84   30.59   31.07   31.02   31.19   31.16   31.20
      31.08   29.72                                                
  3 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE       5:08.97    5:10.42   16  
      27.83   30.26   31.04   31.44   31.31   31.52   31.78   32.23
      32.20   30.81                                                
  4 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               5:12.63    5:10.62   15  
      28.54   31.02   31.45   31.83   31.47   31.45   32.14   32.02
      30.98   29.72                                                
  5 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE           5:12.50    5:12.90   14  
      28.20   30.24   30.83   31.24   31.61   32.14   32.41   32.44
      32.25   31.54                                                
  6 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA               5:14.66    5:15.83   13  
      29.21   31.27   31.70   32.11   32.21   31.72   31.58   31.92
      32.10   32.01                                                
  7 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College        5:12.65    5:18.12   12  
      28.86   31.27   32.01   32.32   32.27   32.28   32.37   32.47
      32.64   31.63                                                
  8 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA               5:14.18    5:18.64   11  
      29.10   31.08   31.22   31.69   31.94   32.08   32.65   33.08
      33.19   32.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE       5:16.37    5:14.35    9  
      27.91   30.49   31.67   31.78   32.06   32.13   32.17   32.27
      32.37   31.50                                                
 10 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT       5:16.64    5:15.32    7  
      29.20   31.29   31.92   32.57   32.30   32.07   32.06   32.13
      31.53   30.25                                                
 11 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA               5:19.88    5:15.62    6  
      29.08   31.35   31.86   32.33   32.00   31.80   32.01   32.19
      31.99   31.01                                                
 12 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:14.72    5:19.23    5  
      28.25   30.63   31.57   31.88   31.95   32.22   32.46   32.88
      33.71   33.68                                                
 13 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE       5:20.19    5:20.31    4  
      29.16   31.55   31.92   32.17   32.18   32.64   32.94   32.76
      33.03   31.96                                                
 14 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE              5:21.68    5:20.85    3  
      30.12   32.17   32.22   32.58   32.63   32.60   32.23   32.38
      32.74   31.18                                                
 15 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       5:19.66    5:20.98    2  
      29.28   31.49   31.69   32.46   32.15   32.55   32.72   33.19
      32.90   32.55                                                
 16 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE              5:22.74    5:25.99    1  
      28.53   32.53   32.50   32.73   32.69   32.87   34.07   34.12
      33.11   32.84                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 4:53.73                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 5:04.32                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 5:00.71                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:52.43        2011 KIM SHADWICK, USCGA                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:58.50        2010 KIM SHADWICK, CGA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA               5:01.21    5:03.86B 
      27.34   29.68   30.26   30.51   30.57   30.69   31.07   31.41
      31.46   30.87                                                
  2 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE              5:11.37    5:04.61  
      26.86   29.55   30.24   30.47   30.84   30.98   31.47   31.68
      31.83   30.69                                                
  3 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE       5:14.54    5:08.97  
      27.83   30.20   30.74   30.92   31.01   31.41   31.64   32.07
      31.85   31.30                                                
  4 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE           5:19.92    5:12.50  
      28.02   29.71   30.57   31.26   31.56   32.12   32.35   32.46
      32.59   31.86                                                
  5 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               5:18.77    5:12.63  
      28.65   30.96   31.38   31.89   31.97   31.53   31.75   31.92
      31.88   30.70                                                
  6 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College        5:23.70    5:12.65  
      28.62   31.39   31.70   31.45   31.63   31.43   31.88   31.67
      31.62   31.26                                                
  7 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA               5:18.17    5:14.18  
      28.32   31.21   31.17   32.02   32.16   32.19   32.04   32.04
      31.99   31.04                                                
  8 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA               5:20.86    5:14.66  
      28.82   30.78   31.31   31.18   31.26   31.56   31.57   32.79
      33.87   31.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:14.07    5:14.72  
      28.50   30.81   31.64   31.69   31.73   31.97   32.03   32.15
      32.45   31.75                                                
 10 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE       5:20.96    5:16.37  
      28.23   30.57   31.38   31.93   32.63   32.53   32.80   32.57
      32.04   31.69                                                
 11 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT       5:22.52    5:16.64  
      28.21   30.85   31.96   32.22   32.36   32.78   32.57   32.59
      32.36   30.74                                                
 12 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       5:40.13    5:19.66  
      29.75   31.37   32.00   32.07   32.03   32.61   32.71   33.08
      32.37   31.67                                                
 13 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA               5:18.45    5:19.88  
      28.89   31.21   31.71   32.12   31.39   32.04   32.89   33.26
      33.39   32.98                                                
 14 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE       5:31.89    5:20.19  
      29.19   31.30   31.92   32.37   32.43   32.56   32.74   33.01
      32.81   31.86                                                
 15 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE              5:27.14    5:21.68  
      29.50   32.52   32.70   32.83   32.40   32.56   32.25   32.45
      32.42   32.05                                                
 16 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE              5:26.49    5:22.74  
      28.70   31.38   31.81   32.59   32.70   33.18   33.73   32.93
      33.24   32.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Funk, Christa             SR Coast Guard-CT       5:43.49    5:24.73  
      30.16   32.36   33.14   33.23   32.82   32.99   32.88   32.97
      32.38   31.80                                                
 18 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark-NE             5:40.38    5:25.72  
      29.54   32.14   33.04   33.31   33.16   33.21   33.31   32.85
      32.79   32.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Sarah             SR Wheaton-NE           5:30.00    5:27.03  
      29.29   32.01   32.46   32.56   33.10   33.10   33.68   34.00
      33.68   33.15                                                
 20 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark-NE             5:41.01    5:27.17  
      29.26   31.90   32.51   33.24   33.59   33.96   33.84   33.81
      32.99   32.07                                                
 21 Johnson, Ascia            FR Babson-NE            5:40.94    5:28.25  
      29.18   31.94   32.92   33.58   33.70   33.61   33.60   33.10
      33.75   32.87                                                
 22 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE            5:33.04    5:28.46  
      28.80   31.68   32.61   33.22   33.44   33.34   33.69   34.08
      34.13   33.47                                                
 23 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE       5:43.98    5:30.84  
      30.73   32.60   33.09   33.05   33.34   33.48   33.72   33.82
      34.29   32.72                                                
 24 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE       5:32.45    5:31.07  
      28.68   31.40   32.70   33.02   33.87   33.68   34.24   34.52
      34.90   34.06                                                
 25 Boynton, Rachel           FR Mount Holyoke-NE     5:35.05    5:34.00  
      29.23   32.80   33.34   33.99   34.60   34.07   34.27   34.87
      33.97   32.86                                                
 26 Christie, Paige           FR Smith College        5:39.44    5:35.11  
      29.74   32.45   33.12   33.53   33.88   34.25   34.60   34.38
      34.69   34.47                                                
 27 Lane, Emily               FR Smith College        5:44.71    5:39.23  
      30.86   33.60   34.34   34.65   34.58   34.73   34.55   34.61
      34.14   33.17                                                
 28 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:47.59    5:40.71  
      30.27   32.69   33.64   34.37   34.64   35.17   35.12   35.11
      35.26   34.44                                                
 29 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark-NE             5:53.41    5:41.48  
      30.61   33.05   34.35   34.95   34.88   35.47   34.90   34.97
      34.92   33.38                                                
 30 Townsend, Leah            SO Mount Holyoke-NE     5:55.65    5:42.14  
      30.13   32.80   34.35   34.70   34.81   35.16   35.10   35.89
      35.12   34.08                                                
 31 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:49.14    5:42.47  
      30.17   33.19   33.67   34.41   34.69   35.16   35.19   35.83
      35.54   34.62                                                
 32 Giglio, Sabrina           FR WELL-NE              5:49.89    5:42.80  
      29.03   33.05   34.53   35.05   35.65   35.58   35.47   35.74
      35.80   32.90                                                
 33 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:49.40    5:43.55  
      30.67   33.03   33.99   34.23   34.57   35.48   35.87   35.78
      35.35   34.58                                                
 34 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SR Mount Holyoke-NE     5:57.50    5:44.51  
      30.36   32.29   33.24   34.04   34.90   35.12   35.76   36.64
      36.31   35.85                                                
 35 Nozaki, Rui               FR Mount Holyoke-NE     5:39.71    5:47.83  
      29.33   32.52   34.52   35.58   35.88   36.47   36.39   36.24
      36.14   34.76                                                
 36 Yin, Carol                SO Coast Guard-CT       6:08.89    5:47.93  
      30.53   33.50   34.44   34.98   35.56   35.97   36.12   36.26
      35.88   34.69                                                
 37 Williams, Jenilee         SR Coast Guard-CT       6:18.44    5:49.62  
      30.60   33.61   34.79   35.67   35.34   36.56   36.37   36.34
      35.62   34.72                                                
 38 Frenette, Julia           SR Babson-NE            6:01.68    5:50.56  
      31.48   34.92   35.82   36.34   36.11   35.78   35.96   35.77
      34.72   33.66                                                
 39 Boyd, Kyle                FR Smith College        5:55.21    5:53.69  
      31.72   34.51   35.32   36.25   36.61   36.56   35.72   36.17
      35.34   35.49                                                
 40 Miller, Becca             FR Clark-NE             6:11.17    5:57.25  
      31.21   35.31   36.28   37.02   37.08   37.25   36.96   36.09
      35.95   34.10                                                
 41 Burhoe, Allison           SO Mount Holyoke-NE     5:54.09    5:59.46  
      31.40   34.76   35.71   36.41   36.86   37.00   37.00   37.31
      36.94   36.07                                                
 42 Turrini, Albertine        JR Babson-NE            6:20.53    6:00.07  
      30.37   34.46   36.32   36.79   37.41   37.28   36.95   37.37
      36.86   36.26                                                
 43 Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     6:12.46    6:06.07  
      31.36   36.10   37.42   37.69   37.44   37.17   37.53   38.03
      37.79   35.54                                                
 44 Rangwalla, Shaheen        JR WELL-NE              6:26.65    6:06.18  
      31.70   34.96   36.94   36.89   37.19   37.23   38.32   38.53
      38.45   35.97                                                
 45 Kelley, Gina              FR Clark-NE             5:57.69    6:06.65  
      31.07   34.78   35.79   37.01   36.87   37.66   38.36   38.73
      38.62   37.76                                                
 46 Palardy, Holly            SO Clark-NE             6:16.15    6:08.41  
      31.06   34.74   36.55   37.33   37.73   38.32   38.48   38.57
      38.35   37.28                                                
 47 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      FR Smith College        6:33.63    6:21.14  
      34.24   37.13   37.67   38.66   39.29   38.41   39.18   39.45
      39.34   37.77                                                
 48 Jacques, Miye             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     6:30.96    6:25.04  
      33.59   37.21   38.83   38.84   39.62   39.26   39.31   39.55
      39.71   39.12                                                
 49 Paulson-Smith, Katie      SO Smith College        7:07.32    6:36.82  
      34.43   38.93   39.60   40.60   40.93   41.18   40.93   41.12
      40.96   38.14                                                
 50 Guliasi, Leah             SO Clark-NE             7:07.16    7:02.87  
      36.80   40.71   42.77   42.75   43.00   43.55   44.48   43.61
      43.20   42.00                                                
 51 Anderson, Gillian         SO Smith College        7:31.27    7:19.95  
      35.49   40.53   42.82   44.82   45.74   46.43   46.80   47.05
      46.52   43.75                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 4:29.84                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 4:37.33                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 4:33.55                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:29.97   2/17/2012 CARLO BIEDENHARN, MIT                      
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:29.97   2/17/2012 CARLO BIEDENHARN, MIT                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA               4:29.97    4:31.19*  20  
      24.58   26.87   27.27   27.48   27.99   26.90   27.79   28.05
      27.49   26.77                                                
  2 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA               4:36.99    4:34.02B  17  
      25.01   27.23   27.39   27.39   27.61   28.19   28.13   28.22
      27.97   26.88                                                
  3 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA               4:41.45    4:37.44   16  
      25.25   28.08   28.19   27.93   28.12   28.36   28.34   28.65
      27.73   26.79                                                
  4 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT-MA               4:38.02    4:38.08   15  
      25.46   28.13   27.62   27.84   28.19   28.23   28.39   28.33
      28.40   27.49                                                
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT       4:40.76    4:38.19   14  
      25.73   27.26   27.74   28.23   28.22   28.66   28.75   27.95
      28.24   27.41                                                
  6 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE            4:42.05    4:43.00   13  
      25.20   27.96   28.57   28.41   28.69   28.71   29.12   29.47
      29.18   27.69                                                
  7 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT       4:37.54    4:43.44   12  
      25.19   27.57   28.02   28.61   28.43   28.77   29.09   29.56
      29.55   28.65                                                
  8 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE       4:41.59    4:43.72   11  
      26.27   27.84   28.01   28.72   28.70   28.64   29.05   28.92
      29.00   28.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Finn, Thomas              FR MIT-MA               4:44.90    4:40.28    9  
      24.50   27.11   27.62   28.53   28.35   28.54   28.87   29.14
      29.04   28.58                                                
 10 Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:42.57    4:42.57    7  
      25.79   27.34   28.02   28.61   28.94   29.04   28.91   28.97
      29.02   27.93                                                
 11 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE       4:42.91    4:43.53    6  
      26.40   27.99   28.74   28.88   28.62   29.00   28.86   29.00
      28.66   27.38                                                
 12 McAndrew, Marc            SO Coast Guard-CT       4:45.05    4:44.37    5  
      26.32   28.17   28.42   28.98   28.69   28.89   29.11   29.07
      29.11   27.61                                                
 13 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE       4:43.73    4:44.56    4  
      26.26   28.57   28.87   28.89   29.04   29.01   29.15   29.08
      28.78   26.91                                                
 14 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT       4:48.02    4:48.70    3  
      26.20   29.17   29.18   29.48   29.24   29.18   28.92   29.48
      29.24   28.61                                                
 15 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT       4:50.09    4:51.95    2  
      25.43   28.36   29.07   29.68   29.45   29.55   30.04   30.27
      30.87   29.23                                                
 16 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:49.52    4:52.26    1  
      25.05   27.88   28.98   29.97   29.53   29.63   30.38   30.54
      30.40   29.90                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 4:29.84                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 4:37.33                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 4:33.55                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:29.97   2/17/2012 CARLO BIEDENHARN, MIT                      
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:29.97   2/17/2012 CARLO BIEDENHARN, MIT                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA               4:39.25    4:29.97O 
      24.24   26.25   27.19   27.68   28.00   26.79   27.24   27.44
      27.78   27.36                                                
  2 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA               4:35.73    4:36.99B 
      24.95   27.50   27.94   28.15   28.21   28.16   28.34   28.40
      28.32   27.02                                                
  3 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT       4:50.76    4:37.54  
      24.91   27.20   27.81   28.29   27.99   28.42   28.27   28.11
      28.30   28.24                                                
  4 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT-MA               4:42.98    4:38.02  
      24.84   27.43   27.47   27.84   28.10   28.24   28.51   28.83
      28.63   28.13                                                
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT       4:58.39    4:40.76  
      25.16   26.86   27.66   28.06   28.46   28.51   28.66   28.70
      29.59   29.10                                                
  6 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA               4:37.51    4:41.45  
      24.50   26.92   27.87   28.19   28.63   28.76   29.29   29.80
      29.63   27.86                                                
  7 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE       4:48.87    4:41.59  
      25.54   27.73   28.08   28.75   28.59   28.42   28.61   28.89
      28.91   28.07                                                
  8 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE            4:54.03    4:42.05  
      25.30   27.64   27.81   28.18   28.23   28.49   28.81   29.48
      29.55   28.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:48.25    4:42.57  
      25.45   27.17   27.93   28.32   28.71   28.96   29.32   29.12
      29.11   28.48                                                
 10 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE       4:49.57    4:42.91  
      25.63   27.95   28.50   28.84   29.28   28.89   28.63   28.44
      28.78   27.97                                                
 11 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE       4:54.33    4:43.73  
      25.61   27.82   28.17   28.28   28.61   29.04   29.02   29.42
      29.30   28.46                                                
 12 Finn, Thomas              FR MIT-MA               4:47.03    4:44.90  
      25.21   27.90   27.69   28.61   29.02   29.59   29.45   29.45
      29.80   28.18                                                
 13 McAndrew, Marc            SO Coast Guard-CT       5:07.10    4:45.05  
      25.95   28.05   28.63   28.63   28.69   28.93   29.10   29.47
      29.40   28.20                                                
 14 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT       5:05.61    4:48.02  
      25.66   28.09   28.70   29.52   29.66   29.87   29.38   29.41
      29.36   28.37                                                
 15 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:59.52    4:49.52  
      25.10   28.09   28.61   29.49   29.71   29.61   29.84   30.09
      30.00   28.98                                                
 16 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT       4:55.49    4:50.09  
      25.04   28.04   29.07   29.43   29.89   30.10   28.99   30.11
      30.54   28.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:55.60    4:50.16  
      25.38   28.20   29.30   29.68   29.89   29.67   29.84   29.86
      29.73   28.61                                                
 18 Woods, Christian          SR Wheaton-NE           5:07.52    4:51.75  
      26.40   28.56   29.71   29.91   29.61   29.19   29.46   29.67
      30.02   29.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE       4:51.60    4:52.93  
      25.41   27.98   28.50   29.27   29.74   30.00   30.28   30.73
      31.05   29.97                                                
 20 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE           5:05.27    4:56.21  
      25.66   28.63   28.73   29.73   30.30   30.41   30.80   31.30
      31.04   29.61                                                
 21 Hall, Jack                FR Clark-NE             5:07.97    4:58.02  
      26.38   29.79   30.31   30.65   29.99   30.60   30.49   30.44
      30.11   29.26                                                
 22 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE       4:58.67    4:58.06  
      27.31   29.51   29.56   29.96   30.03   29.97   30.29   30.47
      30.79   30.17                                                
 23 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE            4:59.46    4:58.91  
      26.32   28.23   29.34   30.35   30.13   30.94   31.04   31.60
      31.11   29.85                                                
 24 Ziolek, Dominic           FR Wheaton-NE           5:21.45    4:59.25  
      25.74   27.99   29.80   30.46   30.48   30.86   30.65   31.21
      31.88   30.18                                                
 25 Moses, Evin               SR Coast Guard-CT       5:10.69    5:00.18  
      27.05   28.74   29.40   30.02   29.88   30.33   30.66   31.33
      31.75   31.02                                                
 26 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE       5:10.61    5:00.66  
      26.32   28.20   29.16   29.83   30.75   31.04   31.10   31.70
      31.51   31.05                                                
 27 Macdonald, John           SR Springfield-NE       5:07.90    5:02.30  
      26.84   29.49   30.17   30.64   30.32   30.94   30.77   31.22
      31.10   30.81                                                
 28 Catano, Nick              PG Wpi Engineers-NE     4:58.72    5:02.34  
      25.92   28.51   29.59   30.39   30.89   31.06   31.26   32.07
      31.89   30.76                                                
 29 Yocum, Josh               SR Clark-NE             5:20.44    5:04.44  
      26.88   28.72   30.61   31.18   31.27   31.18   31.43   31.46
      31.29   30.42                                                
 30 Faszewski, Tyler          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:16.12    5:08.11  
      26.57   29.36   30.75   31.41   31.66   31.72   31.82   32.07
      31.83   30.92                                                
 31 Eaton, Zach               JR Clark-NE             5:33.56    5:09.16  
      27.02   30.26   30.94   31.35   31.36   31.86   32.25   32.17
      31.99   29.96                                                
 32 Lensing, Peter            SO Springfield-NE       5:03.17    5:09.19  
      26.80   29.61   30.70   30.47   30.79   30.96   31.37   32.66
      32.70   33.13                                                
 33 Sistare, Tim              JR Clark-NE             5:15.31    5:09.43  
      26.43   28.98   29.93   31.16   32.16   32.21   32.23   32.16
      32.60   31.57                                                
 34 Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:22.49    5:11.25  
      26.28   29.57   31.04   31.74   31.56   31.98   32.49   32.43
      32.54   31.62                                                
 35 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark-NE             5:28.80    5:12.16  
      26.33   29.46   30.90   31.51   31.59   32.04   31.95   32.85
      33.19   32.34                                                
 36 Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:17.13    5:12.49  
      26.03   28.87   30.71   31.51   32.27   32.46   32.62   33.12
      33.33   31.57                                                
 37 Coose, Cory               SR Clark-NE             5:30.57    5:18.20  
      27.21   30.55   31.51   32.30   32.65   32.96   32.62   33.74
      33.02   31.64                                                
 38 Santos, Alex              SO Clark-NE             5:41.26    5:30.51  
      27.56   30.95   32.72   34.22   34.43   34.65   34.41   34.04
      34.28   33.25                                                
 39 Strzempko, Joe            JR Clark-NE             5:32.70    5:36.51  
      29.00   31.74   33.55   33.96   34.73   35.07   34.91   35.16
      34.97   33.42                                                
 40 Gurevich, Mike            SR Babson-NE            5:43.11    5:38.63  
      28.88   31.33   32.07   33.13   34.01   34.62   35.84   36.27
      36.48   36.00                                                
 41 Chertov, Mick             FR Clark-NE             5:54.94    5:48.97  
      30.17   32.92   34.49   35.58   35.67   35.98   36.56   36.51
      36.61   34.48                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:05.07                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:08.67                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:06.98                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:03.23        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:04.90        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA               2:11.09    2:04.57M  20  
      26.28   31.68   36.89   29.72                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               2:10.10    2:07.62B  17  
      27.52   32.51   37.65   29.94                                
  3 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:09.50    2:09.27   16  
      27.72   33.42   38.01   30.12                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA               2:12.07    2:12.49   15  
      28.00   32.85   40.89   30.75                                
  5 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA               2:13.26    2:12.73   14  
      28.91   32.23   41.05   30.54                                
  6 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               2:12.43    2:13.23   13  
      28.72   35.09   37.59   31.83                                
  7 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:14.93    2:15.86   12  
      29.34   36.49   38.28   31.75                                
  8 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       2:15.14    2:16.48   11  
      28.48   34.53   41.26   32.21                                
B - Final
  9 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       2:15.63    2:13.29    9  
      28.89   32.37   39.72   32.31                                
 10 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT       2:15.93    2:14.25    7  
      29.63   34.90   39.55   30.17                                
 11 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              2:17.13    2:16.48    6  
      29.67   33.36   42.15   31.30                                
 12 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               2:15.18    2:17.46    5  
      30.26   35.81   39.72   31.67                                
 13 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          FR Smith College        2:17.14    2:17.55    4  
      29.78   34.29   41.75   31.73                                
 14 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE             2:16.53    2:17.59    3  
      28.23   34.55   43.07   31.74                                
 15 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT       2:17.17    2:17.84    2  
      29.42   35.88   40.05   32.49                                
 16 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.59    2:18.74    1  
      30.05   35.66   41.31   31.72                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:05.07                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:08.67                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:06.98                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:03.23        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:04.90        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:18.42    2:09.50  
      27.72   33.56   38.06   30.16                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               2:07.46    2:10.10  
      27.47   32.93   38.64   31.06                                
  3 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA               2:05.04    2:11.09  
      27.10   33.12   38.75   32.12                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA               2:17.05    2:12.07  
      28.35   33.19   39.83   30.70                                
  5 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               2:14.82    2:12.43  
      29.10   34.74   37.13   31.46                                
  6 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA               2:14.67    2:13.26  
      29.37   32.22   41.13   30.54                                
  7 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:17.07    2:14.93  
      29.12   36.89   37.53   31.39                                
  8 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       2:22.16    2:15.14  
      28.58   34.52   40.73   31.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               2:12.73    2:15.18  
      30.06   34.72   39.55   30.85                                
 10 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.54    2:15.59  
      29.31   34.30   40.81   31.17                                
 11 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       2:15.30    2:15.63  
      28.59   33.41   40.45   33.18                                
 12 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT       2:17.69    2:15.93  
      28.57   33.58   41.06   32.72                                
 13 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE             2:22.56    2:16.53  
      28.31   33.91   42.67   31.64                                
 14 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              2:22.33    2:17.13  
      29.03   33.15   43.30   31.65                                
 15 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          FR Smith College        2:19.05    2:17.14  
      29.19   34.46   41.32   32.17                                
 16 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT       2:22.89    2:17.17  
      28.95   35.74   40.09   32.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA               2:21.94    2:17.48  
      29.31   37.11   38.50   32.56                                
 18 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE            2:28.75    2:17.75  
      30.31   36.03   38.46   32.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alwan, Allison            SR MIT-MA               2:13.63    2:17.83  
      29.29   34.08   41.51   32.95                                
 20 Talbot, Erin              JR Coast Guard-CT       2:24.43    2:17.89  
      29.85   35.19   40.19   32.66                                
 21 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE       2:19.84    2:18.15  
      30.08   35.53   38.87   33.67                                
 22 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.34    2:18.26  
      28.35   33.34   43.78   32.79                                
 23 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE       2:22.03    2:19.39  
      29.64   36.61   38.59   34.55                                
 24 Kates, Emily              FR Clark-NE             2:21.06    2:19.67  
      31.62   34.78   40.26   33.01                                
 25 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE       2:25.92    2:20.01  
      31.01   37.57   38.46   32.97                                
 26 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.75    2:20.79  
      29.21   34.14   45.11   32.33                                
 27 Chung, Karina             JR WELL-NE              2:25.27    2:21.66  
      29.89   38.23   40.14   33.40                                
 28 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT       2:30.82    2:22.20  
      30.64   36.54   40.47   34.55                                
 29 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE       2:24.00    2:22.22  
      30.11   36.08   43.35   32.68                                
 30 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT       2:24.96    2:23.05  
      29.87   34.06   44.19   34.93                                
 31 Page, Alex                SR Smith College        2:26.95    2:23.37  
      31.39   34.24   43.32   34.42                                
 32 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA               2:25.95    2:24.65  
      28.94   39.11   44.83   31.77                                
 33 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE            2:29.32    2:25.17  
      31.46   37.99   41.25   34.47                                
 34 La Bella, Toni            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.55    2:25.33  
      30.75   34.00   45.67   34.91                                
 35 Bellm, Lulu               FR Coast Guard-CT       2:33.10    2:27.01  
      31.84   36.47   43.45   35.25                                
 36 Wu, Victoria              SO Smith College        2:32.66    2:27.10  
      31.17   37.37   42.71   35.85                                
 37 Biener, Jenny             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.74    2:30.55  
      31.96   37.26   46.80   34.53                                
 38 Tasse, Brooke             SO Clark-NE             2:38.30    2:31.16  
      32.10   37.21   47.20   34.65                                
 39 Bannon, Olivia            SO Smith College        2:42.37    2:31.31  
      31.35   42.02   41.60   36.34                                
 40 Prince, Jenny             SR Smith College        2:36.86    2:32.17  
      34.15   38.30   43.83   35.89                                
 41 Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.13    2:32.87  
      32.95   40.47   42.76   36.69                                
 42 Orr, Ariel                JR Smith College        2:38.20    2:33.02  
      32.90   42.38   40.67   37.07                                
 43 Army, Catherine           SR Wheaton-NE           2:44.08    2:37.79  
      35.11   39.71   47.19   35.78                                
 44 Anderson, Krista          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:44.20    2:46.55  
      35.92   42.57   48.68   39.38                                
 45 King, Morgan              SR Clark-NE             2:52.78    2:47.13  
      38.93   46.15   41.61   40.44                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:51.22                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:54.44                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:52.22                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:51.18   2/17/2012 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:52.47   2/17/2012 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               1:52.47    1:51.18O  20  
      23.63   27.89   32.73   26.93                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA               1:53.37    1:53.58B  17  
      23.47   28.61   34.08   27.42                                
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA               1:54.98    1:53.72B  16  
      25.05   30.67   32.14   25.86                                
  4 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE             1:54.98    1:53.75B  15  
      24.24   28.43   34.98   26.10                                
  5 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       1:55.41    1:53.99B  14  
      24.24   28.95   33.70   27.10                                
  6 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA               1:54.14    1:55.29   13  
      25.59   30.80   31.35   27.55                                
  7 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA               1:56.53    1:56.00   12  
      24.81   29.18   34.07   27.94                                
  8 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA               1:56.55    1:57.16   11  
      25.55   28.04   34.81   28.76                                
B - Final
  9 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA               1:57.03    1:56.07    9  
      24.74   28.94   33.90   28.49                                
 10 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.62    1:56.60    7  
      25.43   30.21   33.09   27.87                                
 11 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               1:59.85    1:56.63    6  
      25.57   29.49   33.70   27.87                                
 12 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:57.45    1:57.12    5  
      25.25   29.93   34.22   27.72                                
 13 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            1:58.23    1:58.21    4  
      24.95   30.95   33.80   28.51                                
 14 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE       1:58.19    1:58.32    3  
      24.67   30.22   36.56   26.87                                
 15 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           1:58.10    1:58.87    2  
      25.75   31.07   34.31   27.74                                
 16 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             2:00.09    1:59.71    1  
      25.95   30.85   35.02   27.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:51.22                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:54.44                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:52.22                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:51.18   2/17/2012 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:52.47   2/17/2012 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               1:52.85    1:52.47M 
      23.55   27.49   33.88   27.55                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA               1:56.54    1:53.37B 
      23.40   28.42   33.85   27.70                                
  3 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA               1:58.66    1:54.14B 
      25.00   30.14   31.66   27.34                                
  4 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE             2:00.54    1:54.98  
      24.26   29.28   35.19   26.25                                
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA               1:53.67    1:54.98  
      24.32   30.05   32.74   27.87                                
  6 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.62    1:55.41  
      24.85   28.67   34.53   27.36                                
  7 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA               1:58.68    1:56.53  
      25.05   29.12   34.93   27.43                                
  8 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA               1:57.92    1:56.55  
      25.22   27.85   34.87   28.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA               1:55.69    1:57.03  
      24.69   28.57   35.08   28.69                                
 10 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT       2:02.01    1:57.45  
      25.35   29.92   34.36   27.82                                
 11 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           2:08.47    1:58.10  
      25.40   29.62   34.58   28.50                                
 12 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE       1:58.62    1:58.19  
      24.95   29.71   36.64   26.89                                
 13 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            2:03.62    1:58.23  
      25.12   31.10   33.87   28.14                                
 14 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:02.48    1:58.62  
      25.98   31.27   33.20   28.17                                
 15 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               1:56.04    1:59.85  
      24.96   30.10   34.77   30.02                                
 16 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             2:07.08    2:00.09  
      25.83   31.06   34.20   29.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT       2:03.87    2:00.11  
      24.90   30.19   35.97   29.05                                
 18 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT       2:05.91    2:01.33  
      24.91   31.53   35.20   29.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE       2:03.76    2:02.41  
      25.79   30.54   36.29   29.79                                
 20 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.16    2:02.61  
      25.07   30.80   37.14   29.60                                
 21 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE       2:03.51    2:02.83  
      26.62   30.96   35.85   29.40                                
 22 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA               2:12.19    2:03.04  
      25.39   28.58   38.73   30.34                                
 23 Wilson, Kyle              SO Wheaton-NE           2:10.32    2:03.25  
      27.69   31.10   36.17   28.29                                
 24 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.97    2:03.75  
      26.46   32.49   35.22   29.58                                
 25 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE       2:04.27    2:04.19  
      26.26   31.64   35.68   30.61                                
 26 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE            2:10.11    2:04.58  
      26.01   31.56   37.74   29.27                                
 27 Coffin, Spencer           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.75    2:04.90  
      25.98   32.13   38.04   28.75                                
 28 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE           2:06.81    2:04.95  
      25.67   29.80   38.93   30.55                                
 29 Deans, Spencer            SR Wheaton-NE           2:12.02    2:05.86  
      26.85   32.78   36.74   29.49                                
 30 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE            2:08.85    2:06.47  
      26.35   32.86   37.20   30.06                                
 31 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.01    2:06.64  
      26.39   31.39   36.46   32.40                                
 32 Jackson, Sam              SO Wheaton-NE           2:08.06    2:06.78  
      26.08   32.52   38.21   29.97                                
 33 Stringfellow, Robert      FR Springfield-NE       2:09.08    2:06.85  
      28.37   33.11   35.13   30.24                                
 34 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.70    2:07.37  
      25.60   31.94   39.99   29.84                                
 35 Hedges, Corey             FR Wheaton-NE           2:15.51    2:08.10  
      26.82   33.43   36.71   31.14                                
 35 Kent, Josh                SO Clark-NE             2:18.74    2:08.10  
      26.76   34.14   36.63   30.57                                
 37 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE       2:16.31    2:08.84  
      27.51   34.16   36.54   30.63                                
 38 Cornachini, Blake         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.03    2:09.03  
      26.52   32.27   40.62   29.62                                
 39 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE       2:09.40    2:09.20  
      25.74   31.91   41.21   30.34                                
 40 Puksta, Vic               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.67    2:09.46  
      26.59   32.88   38.41   31.58                                
 41 Sexton, Matt              SO Wheaton-NE           2:14.54    2:09.61  
      27.15   33.75   38.97   29.74                                
 42 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.47    2:09.83  
      26.84   32.23   40.63   30.13                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 23.35                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 23.97                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 23.74                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 23.09   2/17/2012 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 23.18        2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         23.36      23.09O  20  
  2 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE             23.79      23.70*  17  
  3 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                 24.21      24.19   16  
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE         24.40      24.29   15  
  5 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA                 24.31      24.31   14  
  6 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                 24.29      24.40   13  
  7 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE         24.55      24.60   12  
  8 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT         24.38      24.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Jacobi, Amy               SR MIT-MA                 24.58      24.41    9  
 10 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE         24.63      24.66    7  
 11 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                 24.80      24.75    6  
 12 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA                 24.56      24.88    4.5
 12 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE             24.72      24.88    4.5
 14 Gever, Caitlyn            FR Coast Guard-CT         24.70      24.93    2.5
 14 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA                 24.77      24.93    2.5
 16 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE         24.97      25.12    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 23.35                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 23.97                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 23.74                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 23.09   2/17/2012 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 23.18        2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         23.35      23.36* 
  2 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE             24.50      23.79B 
  3 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                 24.27      24.21  
  4 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                 24.97      24.29  
  5 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA                 24.76      24.31  
  6 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT         25.21      24.38  
  7 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE         24.84      24.40  
  8 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE         24.47      24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA                 24.97      24.56  
 10 Jacobi, Amy               SR MIT-MA                 24.87      24.58  
 11 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE         25.03      24.63  
 12 Gever, Caitlyn            FR Coast Guard-CT         25.22      24.70  
 13 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE             24.71      24.72  
 14 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA                 25.11      24.77  
 15 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                 24.59      24.80  
 16 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE         25.34      24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE               25.53      25.02  
 18 Gates, Monica             FR WELL-NE                25.68      25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowers, Lydia             SR Mount Holyoke-NE       25.23      25.04  
 20 Williams, Lauren          SO Mount Holyoke-NE       25.83      25.13  
 21 Auger, Dana               JR Wheaton-NE             26.04      25.27  
 22 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE                25.78      25.28  
 23 Aubin, Alana              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.28      25.44  
 24 Lo, Lauren                JR MIT-MA                 25.48      25.48  
 25 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE                27.24      25.80  
 26 Bishop, Brittany          SR Babson-NE              25.97      25.86  
 27 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.02      25.94  
 28 Gray, Kelsey              FR Coast Guard-CT         27.08      26.04  
 29 Abrams, Teaghan           SR Springfield-NE         26.23      26.11  
 30 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Babson-NE              27.51      26.34  
 31 Renfrew, Callie           FR Wheaton-NE             26.97      26.41  
 32 Rooney, Sarah             SR Mount Holyoke-NE       26.85      26.42  
 32 Kauffman, Lauren          SO Smith College          26.97      26.42  
 34 Galofre, Juliana          FR Babson-NE              26.85      26.49  
 35 Kelley, Chandra           SR Babson-NE              26.68      26.52  
 36 Pomeroy, Erin             SO WELL-NE                28.41      26.66  
 37 Powell, Bryn              JR Babson-NE              27.53      26.70  
 38 Lanctot, Nina             SO Wheaton-NE             27.94      26.90  
 39 Flocken, Cathy            FR Coast Guard-CT         27.26      26.94  
 40 Auxer, Joselyn            SO Mount Holyoke-NE       28.52      26.99  
 41 White, Kelsey             FR Wheaton-NE             27.38      27.01  
 42 Shelsky, Jess             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.49      27.22  
 43 Lewis, Caitlin            JR Mount Holyoke-NE       28.43      27.32  
 44 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.68      27.34  
 45 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE              28.40      27.65  
 46 Currens, Robin            SO Smith College          28.23      27.66  
 47 Washington, Abby          FR Wheaton-NE             30.48      27.72  
 48 Bezubka, Hayley           SO Smith College          28.69      27.80  
 49 Garrity, Jetta            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.27      27.82  
 50 Packard, Lisa             SR Clark-NE               27.78      28.07  
 51 Mailly, Carly             SR Smith College          28.89      28.12  
 52 Colpas, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.62      28.49  
 53 Schouten, Marijke         FR Mount Holyoke-NE       28.32      28.69  
 54 Petrini, Sarah            JR Clark-NE               29.50      28.87  
 55 Gavin, Victoria           JR Mount Holyoke-NE       29.85      29.08  
 56 Rondestvedt, Taylor       FR WELL-NE                29.03      29.18  
 57 Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       30.74      29.58  
 57 Richardson, Tierney       SR Wheaton-NE             31.99      29.58  
 59 Rosen, Rebecca            SR Smith College          30.78      29.79  
 60 Knopf, Ali                FR Clark-NE               32.10      30.33  
 61 Gregg, Claire             SR Mount Holyoke-NE       34.19      30.76  
 62 Herrell, Morgan           SR Mount Holyoke-NE       32.84      31.96  
 63 Chazin, Rebecca           SR Smith College          34.02      32.37  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 20.39                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 20.93                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 20.69                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 20.26        2008 ROY BURCH, Springfield                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 20.46        2009 GREG PEARSALL, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 20.58      20.66*  20  
  2 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 20.85      20.88B  17  
  3 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA                 21.17      20.97   16  
  4 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                 21.08      21.10   15  
  5 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                 21.29      21.13   14  
  6 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE              21.18      21.23   13  
  7 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         21.28      21.32   12  
  8 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT         21.39      21.36   11  
B - Final
  9 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         21.41      21.41    9  
 10 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.57      21.49    7  
 11 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         21.41      21.60    6  
 12 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         21.69      21.75    5  
 13 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.96      21.80    4  
 14 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE             21.88      21.83    3  
 15 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT         21.93      21.85    2  
 16 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE               21.88      21.94    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 20.39                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 20.93                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 20.69                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 20.26        2008 ROY BURCH, Springfield                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 20.46        2009 GREG PEARSALL, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 20.72      20.58* 
  2 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 21.41      20.85B 
  3 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                 21.41      21.08  
  4 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA                 20.68      21.17  
  5 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE              21.96      21.18  
  6 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         21.38      21.28  
  7 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                 21.13      21.29  
  8 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT         21.91      21.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         21.63      21.41  
  9 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         21.51      21.41  
 11 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.94      21.57  
 12 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         22.33      21.69  
 13 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE               22.68      21.88  
 13 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE             22.19      21.88  
 15 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT         22.65      21.93  
 16 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.73      21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Clive              SO Clark-NE               22.34      22.14  
 18 Bissett, Gregory          JR Babson-NE              22.00      22.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT         22.74      22.29  
 20 Flaherty, Mike            JR Babson-NE              23.39      22.30  
 21 Neill, Sam                JR Wheaton-NE             22.50      22.34  
 21 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT         23.50      22.34  
 23 Collins, Ben              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.44      22.45  
 23 Cassidy, Hayden           FR Springfield-NE         22.48      22.45  
 25 Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE         22.38      22.51  
 26 Pomeroy, Aaron            FR Babson-NE              23.04      22.52  
 27 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                 23.97      22.58  
 28 Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.18      22.61  
 29 Turner, Niles             SR Babson-NE              23.71      22.62  
 30 Oliveri, Nick             SO Wheaton-NE             23.63      22.64  
 30 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.73      22.64  
 32 Gayman, Brett             SR Coast Guard-CT         23.41      23.02  
 33 Dewitt, Greg              JR Babson-NE              22.34      23.03  
 34 Kobani, Nicholas          FR Springfield-NE         23.48      23.29  
 35 Hanley, Griffin           JR Wheaton-NE             23.66      23.41  
 36 Golconda, Ashish          FR Babson-NE              23.96      23.57  
 37 Chapruet, Robert          JR Babson-NE              24.23      23.60  
 38 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT         24.95      23.61  
 39 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark-NE               24.46      23.72  
 40 Lucker, John              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.65      23.90  
 41 Mccadden, Douglas         JR Babson-NE              23.40      23.99  
 42 Yoon, David               JR Babson-NE              24.58      24.12  
 43 Grebe, Will               SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.65      24.25  
 44 Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       24.96      24.40  
 45 Huang, Granite            SO Clark-NE               25.26      24.49  
 46 Conroy, Chris             JR Clark-NE               25.46      24.57  
 47 Prouty, Eric              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.64      25.77  
 48 Rosen, Guive              SR Wheaton-NE             27.38      26.56  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:46.52                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:54.99                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:53.32                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 3:50.02        2009 SPRINGFIELD                                
                         Cooney, Price, Reilly, Kosciusko                  
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:52.60        2011 MIT                                        
                         Rogers, Klein, Kokensparger, Hu                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:59.57    3:50.88M  40  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       27.73    56.23    29.44  1:06.21    25.68    56.11    24.67    52.33
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       4:09.02    3:57.84   34  
     1) Poole, Kelsey SO                2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              4) Kosciusko, Caroline SR         
       28.73  1:00.20    30.85  1:06.70    26.63    57.40    25.37    53.54
  3 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         4:16.12    4:00.08   32  
     1) Mrkonic, Emma SO                2) Waters, Kendra FR              
     3) Nave, Keelin SO                 4) Gates, Monica FR               
       28.30    58.84    31.12  1:07.91    27.02    59.09    25.47    54.24
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:07.80    4:02.13   30  
     1) Van Cott, Elle JR               2) Lanctot, Nina SO               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SR               4) Madden, Adrianne SO            
       29.44  1:01.27    31.81  1:09.16    27.07    59.49    24.08    52.21
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  4:06.97    4:04.46   28  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SO            4) Gayman, Heidi SR               
       30.15  1:03.96    32.61  1:10.12    26.90    58.42    24.76    51.96
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                          4:09.88    4:04.68   26  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Omary, Natalie FR              
     3) Smith, Erin SR                  4) Houghton, Maura SR             
       29.11    59.59    32.58  1:11.56    26.40    58.66    26.19    54.87
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                            4:05.89    4:07.50   24  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Mosk, Mallory SR                4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       28.92  1:00.72    32.28  1:10.23    28.12  1:01.85    25.95    54.70
  8 Smith College  'A'                                4:16.65    4:11.34   22  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR            
       30.59  1:03.50    33.08  1:10.66    28.64  1:01.24    26.74    55.94
 -- Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     4:31.95         DQ  
     1) Boynton, Rachel FR              2) Lazarovich, Maya FR            
     3) Williams, Lauren SO             4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       30.55  1:04.00    31.59  1:09.07    27.37  1:00.20    25.51    53.80
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:16.39         DQ  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Song, Kelin SO                 
     3) Peruffo, Heather JR             4) Lopez, Jess JR                 
       29.65  1:01.74    34.40  1:14.68    27.26  1:02.32    26.85    56.29
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            4:03.91    3:57.35   12  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Rossick, Katelyn SO             4) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
       28.54    59.69    29.79  1:05.52    27.02    59.34    24.83    52.80
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       4:10.21    4:04.11   10  
     1) Harrington, Bre JR              2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
       29.91  1:01.27    31.23  1:08.79    28.45  1:00.64    25.59    53.41
 13 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         4:17.17    4:06.71    8  
     1) Lin, Veronica FR                2) Hamilton, Annie SO             
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO      
       29.88  1:01.81    32.58  1:09.91    28.03  1:01.24    25.51    53.75
 14 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  4:12.30    4:12.64    6  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       30.46  1:03.09    33.54  1:12.27    28.49  1:02.59    25.62    54.69
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:07.42    4:16.29    4  
     1) Auger, Dana JR                  2) Miller, Sarah SR               
     3) White, Kelsey FR                4) Isaacs, Caroline JR            
       30.06  1:02.95    33.63  1:12.23    28.80  1:13.73    18.23    47.38
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                            4:20.49    4:18.81    2  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Kelley, Chandra SR             
       30.75  1:03.97    34.30  1:13.08    29.68  1:03.56    27.29    58.20
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:26.61    4:19.89  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SR          4) Kates, Emily FR                
       31.41  1:05.37    35.51  1:15.78    28.88  1:02.18    26.80    56.56
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:16.52    4:19.93  
     1) La Bella, Toni SR               2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Kent, Sonja SO                  4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
       31.81  1:05.15    34.82  1:16.56    28.22  1:01.56    26.62    56.66
 19 Smith College  'B'                                4:45.27    4:24.60  
     1) Currens, Robin SO               2) Wu, Victoria SO                
     3) Christie, Paige FR              4) Bezubka, Hayley SO             
       31.91  1:05.98    34.05  1:14.37    29.66  1:03.98    28.29  1:00.27
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     4:48.75    4:28.53  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Rooney, Sarah SR               
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Nozaki, Rui FR                 
       30.75  1:04.96    35.76  1:17.56    29.93  1:06.99    27.36    59.02
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:46.52                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:54.99                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:53.32                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 3:50.02        2009 SPRINGFIELD                                
                         Cooney, Price, Reilly, Kosciusko                  
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:52.60        2011 MIT                                        
                         Rogers, Klein, Kokensparger, Hu                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:52.97    3:59.57  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Klein, Morganne SO             
     3) Loo, Whitney FR                 4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       28.36    59.23    30.81  1:06.41    28.97  1:01.22    24.96    52.71
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            4:05.50    4:03.91  
     1) Alwan, Allison SR               2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole FR          4) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
       30.65  1:04.20    30.28  1:06.09    28.63  1:01.15    24.80    52.47
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                            4:13.93    4:05.89  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Mosk, Mallory SR                4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       28.89  1:00.13    32.19  1:09.51    27.92  1:01.70    26.39    54.55
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  4:16.27    4:06.97  
     1) Slife, Carolyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Ferguson, Chantel SO            4) Gayman, Heidi SR               
       30.78  1:03.56    33.63  1:10.97    27.81    59.35    25.28    53.09
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:13.00    4:07.42  
     1) Auger, Dana JR                  2) Parkinson, Kirstie JR          
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SR               4) Isaacs, Caroline JR            
       29.57  1:01.82    33.07  1:11.10    26.92    58.77    26.87    55.73
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:07.29    4:07.80  
     1) Van Cott, Elle JR               2) Lanctot, Nina SO               
     3) Morris, Cara FR                 4) Miller, Sarah SR               
       29.34  1:01.09    32.86  1:09.21    27.06    59.78    26.42    57.72
  7 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       4:07.98    4:09.02  
     1) Batch, Katherine SO             2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Phoenix, Ashley FR             
       31.47  1:04.30    31.86  1:08.32    28.30  1:00.44    26.63    55.96
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          4:14.83    4:09.88  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Houghton, Maura SR             
     3) Omary, Natalie FR               4) Kates, Emily FR                
       29.74  1:00.26    33.69  1:12.29    27.75  1:00.40    27.10    56.93
  9 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       4:15.76    4:10.21  
     1) Woodward, Anna JR               2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin SO             4) Abrams, Teaghan SR             
       30.67  1:03.55    31.51  1:07.95    29.00  1:01.88    26.84    56.83
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  4:25.91    4:12.30  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       30.67  1:02.86    33.33  1:10.74    29.13  1:02.82    26.67    55.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         4:16.56    4:16.12  
     1) Chen, Tiffany FR                2) Shepardson, Lindsey SO         
     3) Foley, Katie SR                 4) Pomeroy, Erin SO               
       30.31  1:02.86    33.04  1:13.55    28.61  1:02.60    27.01    57.11
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:18.00    4:16.39  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Kent, Sonja SO                  4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
       29.68  1:01.79    35.19  1:16.64    28.27  1:01.60    26.82    56.36
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:28.00    4:16.52  
     1) La Bella, Toni SR               2) Song, Kelin SO                 
     3) Peruffo, Heather JR             4) Lopez, Jess JR                 
       32.17  1:05.52    34.41  1:14.02    28.07  1:01.34    26.70    55.64
 14 Smith College  'A'                                4:20.08    4:16.65  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR            
       31.35  1:04.65    33.99  1:13.33    28.90  1:02.58    26.78    56.09
 15 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         4:20.80    4:17.17  
     1) Lin, Veronica FR                2) Rondestvedt, Taylor FR         
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Giglio, Sabrina FR             
       30.24  1:02.18    34.42  1:13.41    28.45  1:01.20    28.58  1:00.38
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                            4:37.35    4:20.49  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Kelley, Chandra SR             
       31.01  1:05.45    34.90  1:14.29    29.18  1:01.94    27.65    58.81
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:30.68    4:26.61  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SR          4) Shepro, Sarah SR               
       31.93  1:06.43    35.86  1:16.43    29.07  1:02.60    28.77  1:01.15
 18 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     4:12.79    4:31.95  
     1) Lewis, Caitlin JR               2) Herrell, Morgan SR             
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Rooney, Sarah SR               
       33.03  1:07.15    37.99  1:20.07    30.52  1:05.39    28.25    59.34
 19 Smith College  'B'                                4:30.76    4:45.27  
     1) Prince, Jenny SR                2) Bannon, Olivia SO              
     3) Chazin, Rebecca SR              4) Boyd, Kyle FR                  
       35.28  1:12.70    34.56  1:13.18    34.36  1:14.81    30.45  1:04.58
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     4:30.74    4:48.75  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Gregg, Claire SR               
     3) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR         4) Schouten, Marijke FR           
       32.08  1:07.46    39.62  1:24.26    33.29  1:12.39    30.92  1:04.64
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:19.73                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:25.98                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:25.38                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 3:20.49        2010 MIT                                        
                         Rosenberg, Racz, Sepp, Cummings                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:21.14        2009 MIT                                        
                         Stumbaugh, Racz, Boval, Charpentier               
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:27.71    3:21.63*  40  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       24.62    51.30    25.66    55.48    21.78    48.97    21.71    45.88
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:37.20    3:27.44   34  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) McGuiness, Brian SR            
       25.83    52.57    26.91    58.25    22.81    50.69    21.48    45.93
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       3:41.43    3:30.51   32  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Mills, Brad FR                 
     3) Mackstutis, Scott SR            4) Manley, Nolan JR               
       25.20    52.07    28.17  1:00.23    23.72    51.59    22.18    46.62
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:38.13    3:31.93   30  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       24.92    51.33    27.93  1:00.30    24.32    53.10    22.03    47.20
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:39.33    3:33.50   28  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       26.28    54.28    27.95    59.86    24.09    52.72    21.97    46.64
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:40.08    3:34.87   26  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew SR             2) Gagnon, Keith FR               
     3) List, Benjamin FR               4) Collins, Ben SO                
       25.23    52.91    28.30  1:01.30    23.86    52.02    22.90    48.64
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:40.55    3:38.74   24  
     1) Best, Devon SR                  2) Fredette, Nicholas FR          
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Neill, Sam JR                  
       26.53    54.86    28.58  1:01.64    24.41    53.41    22.66    48.83
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:32.31    3:25.47B  12  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Parell, David SR               
     3) Chapa, Matthew SR               4) Deveney, Brendan JR            
       25.11    52.60    26.77    57.28    22.50    50.26    21.27    45.33
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  3:37.39    3:32.83   10  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Buys, Ryan FR                   4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       26.62    54.91    27.53    59.41    23.34    51.26    22.42    47.25
 13 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       3:48.55    3:36.93    8  
     1) Dullard, Kelly FR               2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Ernst, Benjamin SO              4) Peters, Scott JR               
       26.42    55.18    27.91  1:01.89    24.05    52.98    22.16    46.88
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:37.89    3:39.07    6  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) Spazzarini, Eric JR             4) Trumbley, Adam FR              
       26.23    54.74    28.23  1:02.34    24.52    52.80    23.06    49.19
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:48.03    3:42.47    4  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Deans, Trevor SR               
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Wilson, Kyle SO                
       26.52    54.93    29.64  1:04.06    24.22    53.65    23.55    49.83
 16 Clark University-NE  'B'                          3:45.05    3:42.54    2  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       26.36    55.59    28.32  1:02.07    26.45    56.36    22.90    48.52
 -- Babson College-NE  'B'                            3:46.10         DQ  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Pope, Ryan SR                  
     3) Chan, Gus FR                    4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       27.40    56.45    29.14  1:04.20    25.15    56.22    22.20    48.58
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:19.73                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:25.98                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:25.38                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 3:20.49        2010 MIT                                        
                         Rosenberg, Racz, Sepp, Cummings                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:21.14        2009 MIT                                        
                         Stumbaugh, Racz, Boval, Charpentier               
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:22.67    3:27.71  
     1) Stumbaugh, Timothy SR           2) Parell, David SR               
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       25.49    52.85    26.99    57.52    23.79    51.45    21.59    45.89
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:29.00    3:32.31  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Chiu, Brendon FR               
     3) Lin, Jeffrey SO                 4) Fathman, Austin FR             
       24.76    51.71    27.32  1:00.05    24.74    53.29    22.67    47.26
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:35.43    3:37.20  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Kennedy, TJ SR                 
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       26.59    55.08    29.71  1:03.46    23.25    51.04    22.90    47.62
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  3:45.43    3:37.39  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Gayman, Brett SR               
     3) Buys, Ryan FR                   4) Dona, Alex SO                  
       26.49    53.86    28.64  1:01.93    23.52    51.79    23.92    49.81
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:58.00    3:37.89  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew SR             2) Gagnon, Keith FR               
     3) Coffin, Spencer JR              4) Collins, Ben SO                
       25.48    52.88    28.72  1:01.73    25.57    54.47    23.43    48.81
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:44.20    3:38.13  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Hall, Jack FR                   4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       25.28    51.48    28.37  1:01.21    26.73    57.50    22.74    47.94
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:43.31    3:39.33  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       26.94    55.36    29.77  1:03.21    24.54    53.82    22.32    46.94
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:45.00    3:40.08  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) List, Benjamin FR               4) Trumbley, Adam FR              
       26.53    55.23    29.54  1:03.89    23.50    51.89    23.39    49.07
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:46.23    3:40.55  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Fredette, Nicholas FR          
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Wilson, Kyle SO                
       26.86    55.94    28.74  1:00.90    24.96    54.51    23.44    49.20
 10 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       3:35.37    3:41.43  
     1) Dullard, Kelly FR               2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Kobani, Nicholas FR             4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       26.67    55.53    27.94  1:01.17    25.60    55.59    22.98    49.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark University-NE  'B'                          3:54.18    3:45.05  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       26.28    55.85    28.63  1:02.62    26.53    56.85    23.23    49.73
 12 Babson College-NE  'B'                            3:55.06    3:46.10  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Berard, Garek JR               
     3) Chan, Gus FR                    4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       27.09    56.92    30.25  1:05.07    25.11    55.66    22.81    48.45
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:50.00    3:48.03  
     1) Best, Devon SR                  2) Hedges, Corey FR               
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Deans, Trevor SR               
       27.31    55.57    29.98  1:04.38    24.90    54.10    25.37    53.98
 14 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       3:40.74    3:48.55  
     1) Pennington, Sean SR             2) Stringfellow, Robert FR        
     3) Ramos, Tim JR                   4) Lensing, Peter SO              
       28.06    58.03    29.51  1:03.69    25.93    55.69    24.21    51.14
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 395.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 517.45        2008 DORIA HOLBROOK, MIT                         
 NEWMAC MEET: M 517.45        2008 DORIA HOLBROOK, MIT                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE        468.35     474.10A  20  
  2 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark-NE              416.45     460.10A  17  
  3 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL-NE               438.95     448.10A  16  
  4 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE        456.50     444.35A  15  
  5 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE        417.25     413.80A  14  
  6 Parson, Jenika            JR Smith College         418.40     407.50A  13  
  7 Cantrell, Sara            FR Coast Guard-CT        377.00     381.35   12  
  8 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                385.95     379.30   11  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 395.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 517.45        2008 DORIA HOLBROOK, MIT                         
 NEWMAC MEET: M 517.45        2008 DORIA HOLBROOK, MIT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE        433.45     468.35A 
  2 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE        383.80     456.50A 
  3 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL-NE               439.50     438.95A 
  4 Parson, Jenika            JR Smith College         433.40     418.40A 
  5 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE        368.90     417.25A 
  6 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark-NE              468.01     416.45A 
  7 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                383.10     385.95  
  8 Cantrell, Sara            FR Coast Guard-CT            NP     377.00  
  9 Cooper-Vespa, Gabby       FR WELL-NE               368.85     376.80  
 10 Breitweiser, Kyra         SO Springfield-NE        307.20     370.90  
 11 Tucker, Breanna           FR Clark-NE              381.44     368.60  
 12 Sylvia, Nica              SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     354.35  
 13 Cucullo, Mikaela          SO Babson-NE             345.25     341.85  
 14 Wilson, Alexandra         JR Wheaton-NE            346.35     324.55  
 15 Varadian, Nevart          JR Babson-NE             312.40     324.10  
 16 Durand, Catherine         SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     304.10  
 17 Goffin, Kathryn           JR WELL-NE               291.10     294.50  
 18 Fryefield, Karen          SR Smith College         334.20     290.50  
 19 Heller, Jordan            SR Clark-NE              309.55     283.30  
 20 Lincoln, Flynn            JR Babson-NE             282.45     280.85  
 21 Stinner, Ali              SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     280.70  
 22 Cohen, Rachel             JR Clark-NE              303.00     258.15  
 23 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     255.60  
 24 Fry, Dana                    Mount Holyoke-NE      291.45     253.65  
 25 Watson, Holland           SO Mount Holyoke-NE      270.00     236.50  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 425.00                                                         
  2011 Q-CUT: * 425.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 563.60        2009 BRIAN SOBEL, Springfield                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 563.60        2009 BRIAN SOBEL, Springfield                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE        478.45     531.95*  20  
  2 Lewis, Jack               FR Springfield-NE        450.70     485.80*  17  
  3 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                442.20     457.05*  16  
  4 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE        414.25     422.05   15  
  5 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE        399.95     421.90   14  
  6 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE        409.50     410.30   13  
  7 Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE             407.20     402.90   12  
  8 Morel, Orlando            SR Coast Guard-CT        350.95     378.25   11  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 425.00                                                         
  2011 Q-CUT: * 425.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 563.60        2009 BRIAN SOBEL, Springfield                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 563.60        2009 BRIAN SOBEL, Springfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE        435.80     478.45* 
  2 Lewis, Jack               FR Springfield-NE        366.60     450.70* 
  3 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                423.30     442.20* 
  4 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE        373.55     414.25  
  5 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE        353.10     409.50  
  6 Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE             395.05     407.20  
  7 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE        377.45     399.95  
  8 Morel, Orlando            SR Coast Guard-CT            NP     350.95  
  9 Mistrick, Jeff            SR Coast Guard-CT            NP     349.75  
 10 Baez, Alex                FR Clark-NE              334.85     344.15  
 11 Oliveri, Ben              FR Wheaton-NE            311.85     305.80  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:43.60                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:47.16                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:46.44                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:45.36        2011 MIT                                        
                         Rogers, Murphy, Kokensparger, Hu                  
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:45.36        2011 MIT                                        
                         Rogers, Murphy, Kokensparger, Hu                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:47.71    1:44.75O  40  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
       26.68    29.31    25.35    23.41                                    
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:52.54    1:46.99B  34  
     1) Poole, Kelsey SO                2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              4) Pennington, Kellie SO          
       28.79    30.43    25.35    22.42                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:57.66    1:48.31   32  
     1) Van Cott, Elle JR               2) Brosnan, Taryn SR              
     3) Morris, Cara FR                 4) Madden, Adrianne SO            
       28.65    30.31    25.86    23.49                                    
  4 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:58.24    1:49.30   30  
     1) Mrkonic, Emma SO                2) Waters, Kendra FR              
     3) Nave, Keelin SO                 4) Gates, Monica FR               
       27.63    30.78    25.73    25.16                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:51.96    1:51.11   28  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Bishop, Brittany SR             4) Mosk, Mallory SR               
       27.72    31.67    26.15    25.57                                    
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:54.14    1:52.68   26  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Otey, Sarah Jane SR            
       28.69    32.14    27.66    24.19                                    
  7 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:55.63    1:52.96   24  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Omary, Natalie FR              
     3) Smith, Erin SR                  4) Houghton, Maura SR             
       29.17    32.16    26.98    24.65                                    
  8 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     1:56.60    1:54.44   22  
     1) Williams, Lauren SO             2) Lazarovich, Maya FR            
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       28.72    32.04    29.04    24.64                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:57.13    1:55.79   18  
     1) Peruffo, Heather JR             2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Aubin, Alana SR                 4) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR            
       29.69    33.26    27.22    25.62                                    
 10 Smith College  'A'                                1:59.50    1:58.60   14  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR             4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       30.00    32.64    28.29    27.67                                    
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:50.31    1:48.75   12  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Pitts, Emily SR                 4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       27.95    30.26    26.71    23.83                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:55.90    1:51.72   10  
     1) Woodward, Anna JR               2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       29.62    30.55    27.52    24.03                                    
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:54.43    1:54.57    8  
     1) Slife, Carolyn FR               2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Gray, Kelsey FR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       29.57    32.04    28.14    24.82                                    
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           2:08.09    1:54.83    6  
     1) Auger, Dana JR                  2) Lanctot, Nina SO               
     3) White, Kelsey FR                4) Renfrew, Callie FR             
       28.62    31.57    28.78    25.86                                    
 15 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         2:03.02    1:55.42    4  
     1) Lin, Veronica FR                2) Shepardson, Lindsey SO         
     3) Kovacikova, Ika SO              4) Lambert, Megan SO              
       29.18    32.65    28.10    25.49                                    
 16 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:58.42    1:57.35    2  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Powell, Bryn JR                
       29.65    33.30    28.62    25.78                                    
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          2:01.42    2:00.37  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Shepro, Sarah SR                4) Kates, Emily FR                
       30.73    34.19    29.51    25.94                                    
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:58.36    2:00.40  
     1) La Bella, Toni SR               2) Heckley, Erin SO               
     3) Briseno, Taylor SO              4) Shelsky, Jess SR               
       30.99    34.52    28.08    26.81                                    
 19 Smith College  'B'                                2:09.61    2:00.63  
     1) Currens, Robin SO               2) Bannon, Olivia SO              
     3) Christie, Paige FR              4) Wu, Victoria SO                
       31.24    33.75    29.04    26.60                                    
 20 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     2:05.26    2:03.79  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Herrell, Morgan SR             
     3) Schouten, Marijke FR            4) Lewis, Caitlin JR              
       30.35    36.37    29.99    27.08                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:43.60                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:47.16                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:46.44                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:45.36        2011 MIT                                        
                         Rogers, Murphy, Kokensparger, Hu                  
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:45.36        2011 MIT                                        
                         Rogers, Murphy, Kokensparger, Hu                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:45.93    1:47.71  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Murphy, Calley SO              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna JR           4) Giblin, Sydney SR              
       26.83    29.48    26.66    24.74                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:52.00    1:50.31  
     1) He, Jane FR                     2) Darago, Nora SO                
     3) Pitts, Emily SR                 4) Lo, Lauren JR                  
       28.07    29.72    26.99    25.53                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:56.74    1:51.96  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
     3) Bishop, Brittany SR             4) Mosk, Mallory SR               
       27.97    31.60    26.62    25.77                                    
  4 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:50.48    1:52.54  
     1) Harrington, Bre JR              2) Cuyler, Janella JR             
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       29.83    30.99    27.40    24.32                                    
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:57.02    1:54.14  
     1) Slife, Carolyn FR               2) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Otey, Sarah Jane SR            
       29.24    32.72    27.62    24.56                                    
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:59.27    1:54.43  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Gray, Kelsey FR                 4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       29.09    32.41    28.29    24.64                                    
  7 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:56.00    1:55.63  
     1) Smith, Erin SR                  2) Houghton, Maura SR             
     3) Omary, Natalie FR               4) Kates, Emily FR                
       29.61    32.25    28.04    25.73                                    
  8 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:55.29    1:55.90  
     1) Abrams, Teaghan SR              2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle SO      
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin SO             4) Phoenix, Ashley FR             
       31.59    30.37    27.91    26.03                                    
  9 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     1:57.40    1:56.60  
     1) Williams, Lauren SO             2) Lazarovich, Maya FR            
     3) Auxer, Joselyn SO               4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       29.67    31.93    29.16    25.84                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:58.00    1:57.13  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Aubin, Alana SR                 4) Sargalski, Sam SO              
       29.17    33.69    27.27    27.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:50.81    1:57.66  
     1) Naruse, Lauren FR               2) Miller, Sarah SR               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SR               4) Renfrew, Callie FR             
       31.59    33.43    27.45    25.19                                    
 12 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:58.29    1:58.24  
     1) Foley, Katie SR                 2) Rondestvedt, Taylor FR         
     3) Bachman, Grace FR               4) Chung, Karina JR               
       30.19    33.86    28.00    26.19                                    
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            2:05.00    1:58.36  
     1) Peruffo, Heather JR             2) Wall, Kelsey SO                
     3) Briseno, Taylor SO              4) Shelsky, Jess SR               
       28.84    34.99    27.93    26.60                                    
 14 Babson College-NE  'B'                            2:03.70    1:58.42  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Galofre, Juliana FR            
       29.66    33.72    28.94    26.10                                    
 15 Smith College  'A'                                2:00.52    1:59.50  
     1) Page, Alex SR                   2) Orr, Ariel JR                  
     3) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR             4) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
       31.11    33.23    29.12    26.04                                    
 16 Clark University-NE  'B'                          2:02.42    2:01.42  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          4) Packard, Lisa SR               
       30.63    34.19    28.15    28.45                                    
 17 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         2:01.70    2:03.02  
     1) Yee, Allison SR                 2) Giglio, Sabrina FR             
     3) Rangwalla, Shaheen JR           4) Pomeroy, Erin SO               
       34.21    33.54    29.08    26.19                                    
 18 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     2:00.43    2:05.26  
     1) Townsend, Leah SO               2) Herrell, Morgan SR             
     3) Schouten, Marijke FR            4) Lewis, Caitlin JR              
       31.24    36.43    30.54    27.05                                    
 19 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:54.00    2:08.09  
     1) Army, Catherine SR              2) Richardson, Tierney SR         
     3) White, Kelsey FR                4) Washington, Abby FR            
       33.20    36.96    30.49    27.44                                    
 20 Smith College  'B'                                2:08.61    2:09.61  
     1) Wu, Victoria SO                 2) Prince, Jenny SR               
     3) Chazin, Rebecca SR              4) Mailly, Carly SR               
       32.14    36.49    41.14    19.84                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:30.77                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:33.24                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:32.80                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:29.94        2010 MIT                                        
                         Zhou, Racz, Ubellacker, Cummings                  
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:31.41        2009 MIT                                        
                         Zhou, Racz, Charpentier, Cummings                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:37.92    1:32.22*  40  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR            4) Dunn, Colby SO                 
       24.47    25.67    21.62    20.46                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:36.05    1:33.31   34  
     1) Beshoar, Dan SR                 2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) Knox, Johnson SR               
       24.33    26.32    22.20    20.46                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:38.15    1:35.80   32  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Foutsitzis, Tom SR              4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       25.37    26.74    23.00    20.69                                    
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:41.46    1:36.83   30  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       24.06    27.72    23.87    21.18                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:42.15    1:38.65   28  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) O'Brien, Cullen JR             
     3) Spazzarini, Eric JR             4) List, Benjamin FR              
       24.86    27.91    23.77    22.11                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:44.80    1:38.67   26  
     1) Jenkins, Richard FR             2) Oliveri, Nick SO               
     3) Jackson, Sam SO                 4) Jenkins, Emerson SO            
       25.22    28.02    24.23    21.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:37.22    1:34.48   18  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Parell, David SR               
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Fathman, Austin FR             
       24.36    26.75    23.12    20.25                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:37.11    1:37.09   14  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Gayman, Brett SR               
     3) Johannsen, Barrett SO           4) Brindamour, Christian FR       
       25.12    27.19    23.37    21.41                                    
 11 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:45.04    1:38.22   12  
     1) Pennington, Sean SR             2) Mills, Brad FR                 
     3) Mackstutis, Scott SR            4) Scotto, Jason SO               
       26.63    27.66    23.04    20.89                                    
 12 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:43.87    1:40.75   10  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Pope, Ryan SR                  
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       26.95    28.12    23.53    22.15                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:49.97    1:40.99    8  
     1) Best, Devon SR                  2) Hedges, Corey FR               
     3) Sexton, Matt SO                 4) Hanley, Griffin JR             
       25.88    28.10    24.68    22.33                                    
 14 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:42.66    1:41.54    6  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       25.46    28.12    25.79    22.17                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:44.46         DQ  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho SO                 2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) Coffin, Spencer JR              4) Trumbley, Adam FR              
       27.49    27.72    24.64    22.30                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:30.77                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:33.24                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:32.80                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:29.94        2010 MIT                                        
                         Zhou, Racz, Ubellacker, Cummings                  
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:31.41        2009 MIT                                        
                         Zhou, Racz, Charpentier, Cummings                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:37.53    1:36.05  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) Strobel, Preston SR             4) Brindamour, Christian FR       
       25.10    26.85    22.73    21.37                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  1:39.86    1:37.11  
     1) Beshoar, Dan SR                 2) Duryea, Derrian FR             
     3) Buys, Ryan FR                   4) Bonomi, Eric SO                
       24.99    26.95    23.42    21.75                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:35.00    1:37.22  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Chiu, Brendon FR               
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Pierson, Andrew SR             
       24.30    27.19    23.60    22.13                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:31.61    1:37.92  
     1) Vagts, Joshua FR                2) Liao, Michael SO               
     3) Wall, Timothy SO                4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       25.55    26.80    24.03    21.54                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:40.46    1:38.15  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       25.84    27.51    24.04    20.76                                    
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:41.84    1:41.46  
     1) Garr, Ryan SR                   2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       24.21    27.76    23.99    25.50                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:40.00    1:42.15  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho SO                 2) O'Brien, Cullen JR             
     3) Coffin, Spencer JR              4) List, Benjamin FR              
       27.49    28.53    24.72    21.41                                    
  8 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:44.20    1:42.66  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Sistare, Tim JR                
       25.77    27.92    26.48    22.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babson College-NE  'B'                            1:43.44    1:43.87  
     1) Dewitt, Greg JR                 2) Pope, Ryan SR                  
     3) Yoon, David JR                  4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       26.62    28.78    26.54    21.93                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:45.00    1:44.46  
     1) Goodale, Keahi FR               2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) Spazzarini, Eric JR             4) Puksta, Vic SO                 
       27.66    29.52    24.44    22.84                                    
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:41.59    1:44.80  
     1) Wilson, Kyle SO                 2) Hedges, Corey FR               
     3) Sexton, Matt SO                 4) Woods, Christian SR            
       28.23    28.01    25.57    22.99                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       1:41.95    1:45.04  
     1) Pennington, Sean SR             2) Stringfellow, Robert FR        
     3) Lensing, Peter SO               4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       27.10    29.27    26.39    22.28                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:43.00    1:49.97  
     1) Deans, Trevor SR                2) Ziolek, Dominic FR             
     3) Deans, Spencer SR               4) Rosen, Guive SR                
       29.21    28.76    25.69    26.31                                    
 -- Springfield College-NE  'A'                       1:39.87         DQ  
     1) Dullard, Kelly FR               2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Kobani, Nicholas FR             4) Cassidy, Hayden FR             
       25.73    28.44    25.06    21.54                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 4:25.15                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 4:36.69                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 4:30.02                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:29.45        2011 KATELYN ROSSICK, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:29.45        2011 KATELYN ROSSICK, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               4:38.70    4:32.25B  20  
      28.57   32.87   34.01   33.39   39.39   40.83   31.69   31.50
  2 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       4:36.37    4:37.60   17  
      28.38   32.76   35.83   35.48   40.93   41.11   32.25   30.86
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE             4:37.41    4:38.01   16  
      29.50   34.48   34.70   34.03   41.37   41.97   31.87   30.09
  4 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:44.87    4:41.60   15  
      29.26   33.86   35.42   35.27   41.28   42.07   32.97   31.47
  5 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               4:41.37    4:41.71   14  
      30.04   36.36   35.29   35.91   39.94   41.21   32.87   30.09
  6 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE           4:42.29    4:43.57   13  
      30.37   36.17   36.37   36.00   39.53   40.51   32.82   31.80
  7 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       4:45.42    4:47.33   12  
      30.12   35.03   37.05   36.45   41.29   41.88   34.16   31.35
  8 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              4:45.97    4:47.94   11  
      29.76   34.94   35.67   34.50   43.41   44.66   33.52   31.48
B - Final
  9 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       4:47.52    4:44.54    9  
      29.01   33.57   35.98   35.99   43.01   43.45   32.83   30.70
 10 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE       4:48.85    4:46.23    7  
      31.16   35.59   35.87   35.75   42.96   43.93   30.99   29.98
 11 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE              4:46.90    4:46.68    6  
      29.99   35.28   37.80   37.08   40.87   41.39   32.59   31.68
 12 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE       4:47.86    4:46.70    5  
      29.67   35.16   36.94   36.48   42.07   42.82   32.34   31.22
 13 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       4:47.65    4:48.04    4  
      29.88   34.17   36.00   36.13   42.30   42.74   33.84   32.98
 14 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE            4:51.26    4:51.78    3  
      30.56   34.50   37.17   36.28   42.37   44.30   34.38   32.22
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard-CT       4:55.11    4:54.94    2  
      30.29   35.62   37.29   37.27   44.16   43.46   34.25   32.60
 16 Chen, Tiffany             FR WELL-NE              4:55.29    5:01.23    1  
      30.95   36.43   35.98   35.70   47.58   45.71   35.06   33.82
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 4:25.15                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 4:36.69                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 4:30.02                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:29.45        2011 KATELYN ROSSICK, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:29.45        2011 KATELYN ROSSICK, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       4:51.11    4:36.37B 
      29.30   32.89   36.27   35.29   39.87   39.92   31.93   30.90
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE             4:52.97    4:37.41  
      29.64   33.30   35.56   34.28   41.15   41.34   31.64   30.50
  3 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               4:33.14    4:38.70  
      29.19   33.68   34.70   34.19   40.48   41.44   32.99   32.03
  4 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               4:42.50    4:41.37  
      30.27   36.18   35.61   35.79   39.58   40.35   32.53   31.06
  5 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE           4:53.10    4:42.29  
      30.53   35.70   36.61   36.56   37.87   40.01   32.93   32.08
  6 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:40.70    4:44.87  
      29.06   33.72   36.09   36.57   41.57   43.02   33.05   31.79
  7 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       4:58.06    4:45.42  
      29.44   34.28   36.35   35.99   41.44   41.46   33.79   32.67
  8 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              4:57.91    4:45.97  
      29.96   34.48   35.40   34.30   43.36   43.76   33.33   31.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE              4:56.28    4:46.90  
      29.92   34.90   37.57   36.99   40.54   41.49   33.09   32.40
 10 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       4:54.72    4:47.52  
      29.66   34.45   35.80   35.75   43.43   43.71   33.13   31.59
 11 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       4:51.53    4:47.65  
      30.12   34.08   35.68   36.37   41.94   43.40   33.27   32.79
 12 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE       5:08.32    4:47.86  
      30.15   35.05   36.68   36.42   41.87   43.01   33.07   31.61
 13 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE       4:58.46    4:48.85  
      31.43   35.78   35.46   35.62   43.65   44.35   31.71   30.85
 14 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE            5:04.97    4:51.26  
      30.87   34.39   38.01   36.30   42.54   43.21   33.81   32.13
 15 Kenis, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard-CT       5:11.52    4:55.11  
      29.63   35.12   37.34   37.43   44.22   44.94   33.51   32.92
 16 Chen, Tiffany             FR WELL-NE              4:54.56    4:55.29  
      31.96   36.14   35.25   34.49   45.87   44.98   33.62   32.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark-NE             5:10.89    4:56.06  
      31.78   36.45   38.40   37.49   43.95   44.10   32.62   31.27
 18 Lambert, Megan            SO WELL-NE              5:05.59    4:56.07  
      30.32   34.85   38.62   39.10   42.99   43.14   34.61   32.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mosk, Mallory             SR Babson-NE            5:05.22    4:57.27  
      30.99   34.39   37.52   37.76   44.20   44.56   34.46   33.39
 20 Chung, Karina             JR WELL-NE              5:07.53    4:58.40  
      31.89   35.14   39.97   40.12   40.77   42.40   34.49   33.62
 21 Parkinson, Kirstie        JR Wheaton-NE           5:15.42    5:01.87  
      32.15   39.09   39.87   38.83   41.82   43.52   33.60   32.99
 22 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE       5:20.44    5:06.12  
      32.18   36.94   39.22   37.85   47.19   47.49   33.51   31.74
 23 Shepardson, Lindsey       SO WELL-NE              5:16.98    5:07.11  
      30.53   38.18   39.77   38.98   42.99   44.30   36.30   36.06
 24 Rohde, Meaghan            SR Babson-NE            5:15.30    5:07.57  
      31.36   36.41   38.60   38.24   43.95   45.50   37.13   36.38
 25 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:08.56    5:08.03  
      33.11   38.68   39.41   39.59   43.12   44.99   35.05   34.08
 26 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark-NE             5:27.93    5:16.53  
      35.19   39.47   40.68   39.86   46.71   47.60   33.77   33.25
 27 Lane, Emily               FR Smith College        5:24.43    5:20.18  
      36.66   42.82   41.43   40.08   44.90   45.67   35.19   33.43
 28 Biener, Jenny             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:28.34    5:24.32  
      34.36   38.83   37.96   38.92   49.41   50.63   37.75   36.46
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:58.49                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 4:07.81                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 4:02.23                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:00.41        2010 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:02.59        2011 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               4:07.54    4:01.05*  20  
      24.13   27.88   30.18   30.21   34.07   35.69   29.61   29.28
  2 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA               4:13.14    4:05.64B  17  
      25.50   29.71   30.38   31.11   35.13   36.31   29.55   27.95
  3 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       4:04.53    4:06.94B  16  
      24.94   28.59   30.39   30.86   36.34   37.95   30.20   27.67
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               4:14.53    4:10.04   15  
      25.60   29.06   31.79   31.69   35.38   36.45   30.36   29.71
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT       4:15.02    4:14.58   14  
      26.58   29.78   33.43   32.61   37.55   38.98   27.96   27.69
  6 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT       4:17.31    4:16.97   13  
      25.89   29.29   33.13   33.03   36.84   37.21   30.72   30.86
  7 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       4:18.39    4:17.09   12  
      26.67   29.59   34.00   33.43   36.84   37.22   30.71   28.63
 -- Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:18.92         DQ  
      26.05   30.74   34.38   33.53   39.78   41.09   29.19   27.86
B - Final
  9 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:20.53    4:17.40    9  
      26.24   30.29   32.98   32.86   38.27   39.20   29.83   27.73
 10 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:19.94    4:17.59    7  
      27.35   30.76   32.93   32.56   38.65   38.76   28.98   27.60
 11 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:19.23    4:18.89    6  
      25.88   30.77   33.68   33.42   38.13   39.11   29.32   28.58
 12 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE       4:23.08    4:21.12    5  
      27.64   31.65   33.97   33.87   36.20   37.51   30.72   29.56
 13 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE            4:25.71    4:21.37    4  
      25.88   30.57   32.98   32.48   38.67   39.17   31.75   29.87
 14 Macdonald, John           SR Springfield-NE       4:27.76    4:25.35    3  
      27.44   32.12   34.18   34.54   36.94   37.66   31.31   31.16
 15 Wilson, Kyle              SO Wheaton-NE           4:27.75    4:26.91    2  
      28.51   33.30   33.52   32.85   38.01   38.66   31.51   30.55
 16 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE       4:25.00    4:27.04    1  
      26.06   29.86   34.01   34.68   39.85   40.27   31.89   30.42
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:58.49                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 4:07.81                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 4:02.23                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 4:00.41        2010 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 4:02.59        2011 BRENDAN DEVENEY, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       4:21.07    4:04.53B 
      25.43   28.83   31.24   30.68   34.98   35.98   29.25   28.14
  2 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               4:16.34    4:07.54B 
      24.52   28.54   31.23   31.28   35.69   36.40   31.02   28.86
  3 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA               4:12.51    4:13.14  
      25.71   30.37   30.85   31.68   36.81   37.06   31.03   29.63
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               4:10.04    4:14.53  
      26.01   29.99   32.08   32.52   35.68   36.98   30.99   30.28
  5 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT       4:36.02    4:15.02  
      27.12   30.60   33.06   32.52   37.23   37.74   28.63   28.12
  6 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT       4:26.31    4:17.31  
      25.78   29.33   33.17   33.20   36.45   36.77   31.43   31.18
  7 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       4:31.35    4:18.39  
      26.96   29.95   33.32   33.78   37.14   37.18   31.10   28.96
  8 Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:30.64    4:18.92  
      26.45   31.23   34.05   33.07   39.23   40.24   28.15   26.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:22.66    4:19.23  
      26.14   30.98   34.70   33.35   37.69   38.91   29.69   27.77
 10 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:22.53    4:19.94  
      26.90   31.51   33.12   32.80   39.39   39.31   28.60   28.31
 11 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:26.03    4:20.53  
      26.47   30.53   33.39   33.48   38.12   38.74   30.77   29.03
 12 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE       4:25.95    4:23.08  
      28.00   31.38   34.15   33.62   36.52   37.40   31.61   30.40
 13 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE       4:40.94    4:25.00  
      26.25   29.58   34.02   33.83   39.34   40.41   31.20   30.37
 14 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE            4:44.18    4:25.71  
      27.14   31.15   34.00   33.55   40.33   39.06   31.03   29.45
 15 Wilson, Kyle              SO Wheaton-NE           4:45.07    4:27.75  
      28.59   33.94   33.56   32.35   37.98   38.34   32.80   30.19
 16 Macdonald, John           SR Springfield-NE       4:25.70    4:27.76  
      26.84   31.20   34.05   33.82   37.95   38.85   32.69   32.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deans, Spencer            SR Wheaton-NE           4:44.75    4:29.03  
      27.11   31.80   34.35   33.56   39.00   39.72   32.51   30.98
 18 Cornachini, Blake         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:36.82    4:33.97  
      27.67   32.03   34.72   35.30   41.33   41.79   30.70   30.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:31.60    4:35.00  
      28.43   34.47   34.25   33.79   39.57   40.25   32.45   31.79
 20 Deans, Trevor             SR Wheaton-NE           4:53.37    4:36.28  
      28.95   33.96   35.73   35.29   39.17   39.55   32.19   31.44
 21 Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:48.22    4:40.91  
      28.90   33.95   35.48   35.30   42.61   42.32   31.57   30.78
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 55.91                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 57.77                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.84                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 55.66        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 55.66        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         57.06      55.83A  20  
      25.76   30.07                                                
  2 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA                 57.86      56.02*  17  
      26.32   29.70                                                
  3 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE                57.40      57.22B  16  
      26.69   30.53                                                
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE         58.04      57.74B  15  
      27.13   30.61                                                
  5 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                 58.67      58.21   14  
      27.01   31.20                                                
  6 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE         58.63      59.01   13  
      27.14   31.87                                                
  7 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE             59.55      59.19   12  
      27.44   31.75                                                
  8 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       1:00.03    1:00.47   11  
      28.29   32.18                                                
B - Final
  9 Aubin, Alana              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.91    1:00.17    9  
      27.96   32.21                                                
 10 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE              1:00.60    1:00.30    7  
      27.68   32.62                                                
 11 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE           1:00.44    1:00.81    6  
      27.39   33.42                                                
 12 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE       1:00.67    1:01.03    5  
      28.60   32.43                                                
 13 Gates, Monica             FR WELL-NE              1:00.82    1:01.33    4  
      28.28   33.05                                                
 14 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA               1:01.18    1:01.51    3  
      28.38   33.13                                                
 15 Talbot, Erin              JR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.60    1:02.06    2  
      28.74   33.32                                                
 16 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.94    1:04.01    1  
      28.77   35.24                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 55.91                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 57.77                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.84                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 55.66        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 55.66        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         57.17      57.06B 
      26.06   31.00                                                
  2 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE                59.21      57.40B 
      26.72   30.68                                                
  3 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA                 57.43      57.86  
      27.19   30.67                                                
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE         59.81      58.04  
      27.23   30.81                                                
  5 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE       1:01.78      58.63  
      27.14   31.49                                                
  6 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA               1:00.66      58.67  
      27.30   31.37                                                
  7 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE           1:02.85      59.55  
      27.76   31.79                                                
  8 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       1:03.52    1:00.03  
      28.39   31.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE             58.32    1:00.44  
      27.48   32.96                                                
 10 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE              1:02.49    1:00.60  
      28.19   32.41                                                
 11 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE       1:01.84    1:00.67  
      28.73   31.94                                                
 12 Gates, Monica             FR WELL-NE              1:04.24    1:00.82  
      29.73   31.09                                                
 13 Aubin, Alana              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99    1:00.91  
      28.06   32.85                                                
 14 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.10    1:00.94  
      27.67   33.27                                                
 15 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA               1:01.78    1:01.18  
      28.92   32.26                                                
 16 Talbot, Erin              JR Coast Guard-CT       1:04.58    1:01.60  
      28.67   32.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kovacikova, Ika           SO WELL-NE              1:03.89    1:02.14  
      28.97   33.17                                                
 18 Mosk, Mallory             SR Babson-NE            1:03.78    1:02.43  
      29.21   33.22                                                
 18 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.33    1:02.43  
      29.20   33.23                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Foley, Katie              SR WELL-NE              1:03.88    1:02.45  
      29.27   33.18                                                
 21 Omary, Natalie            FR Clark-NE             1:02.59    1:02.50  
      28.64   33.86                                                
 22 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA               1:03.38    1:02.96  
      28.48   34.48                                                
 23 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          FR Smith College        1:02.76    1:03.20  
      28.93   34.27                                                
 24 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE              1:03.64    1:03.70  
      29.30   34.40                                                
 25 Chung, Karina             JR WELL-NE              1:06.14    1:04.29  
      30.99   33.30                                                
 26 Rangwalla, Shaheen        JR WELL-NE              1:06.99    1:04.48  
      31.09   33.39                                                
 27 Auxer, Joselyn            SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:07.77    1:05.53  
      30.73   34.80                                                
 28 Shepro, Sarah             SR Clark-NE             1:09.15    1:05.76  
      29.87   35.89                                                
 29 Barker, Liz               FR Clark-NE             1:08.01    1:06.04  
      29.94   36.10                                                
 30 White, Kelsey             FR Wheaton-NE           1:06.10    1:06.06  
      30.12   35.94                                                
 31 Petrini, Sarah            JR Clark-NE             1:10.50    1:08.14  
      31.09   37.05                                                
 32 Drewniany, Emily          FR Clark-NE             1:10.48    1:09.16  
      31.42   37.74                                                
 33 Rosen, Rebecca            SR Smith College        1:09.65    1:10.76  
      32.13   38.63                                                
 34 Packard, Lisa             SR Clark-NE             1:21.02    1:13.35  
      35.68   37.67                                                
 35 Chazin, Rebecca           SR Smith College        1:18.23    1:15.08  
      35.48   39.60                                                
 36 Palardy, Holly            SO Clark-NE             1:17.77    1:16.87  
      34.29   42.58                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 49.34                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 50.67                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 49.84                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 48.24        2011 WYATT UBELLACKER, MIT                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 49.15        2011 WYATT UBELLACKER, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA                 50.09      50.24B  20  
      23.06   27.18                                                
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 49.73      50.39B  17  
      22.49   27.90                                                
  3 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                 51.12      50.49B  16  
      24.01   26.48                                                
  4 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.17      50.65B  15  
      23.41   27.24                                                
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                 51.09      50.71   14  
      23.59   27.12                                                
  6 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT         51.22      51.15   13  
      23.78   27.37                                                
  7 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                 52.01      51.80   12  
      23.94   27.86                                                
  8 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT         51.96      52.22   11  
      24.34   27.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         52.18      51.12    9  
      23.87   27.25                                                
 10 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT         52.20      52.32    7  
      24.14   28.18                                                
 11 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         53.15      52.63    6  
      24.09   28.54                                                
 12 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       52.65      52.91    5  
      24.40   28.51                                                
 13 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 52.37      53.05    4  
      24.83   28.22                                                
 14 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT         53.49      53.23    3  
      24.65   28.58                                                
 15 Foutsitzis, Tom           SR Babson-NE              53.10      53.35    2  
      24.23   29.12                                                
 16 Green, Clive              SO Clark-NE               53.39      53.38    1  
      24.52   28.86                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 49.34                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 50.67                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 49.84                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 48.24        2011 WYATT UBELLACKER, MIT                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 49.15        2011 WYATT UBELLACKER, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 48.74      49.73* 
      22.72   27.01                                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA                 50.57      50.09B 
      23.46   26.63                                                
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                 52.53      51.09  
      23.90   27.19                                                
  4 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                 52.39      51.12  
      24.34   26.78                                                
  5 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.06      51.17  
      23.60   27.57                                                
  6 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT         52.79      51.22  
      24.00   27.22                                                
  7 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT         54.04      51.96  
      24.07   27.89                                                
  8 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                 51.93      52.01  
      24.03   27.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         53.26      52.18  
      24.22   27.96                                                
 10 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT         53.82      52.20  
      24.16   28.04                                                
 11 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 56.28      52.37  
      23.85   28.52                                                
 12 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.58      52.65  
      24.46   28.19                                                
 13 Foutsitzis, Tom           SR Babson-NE              56.01      53.10  
      23.91   29.19                                                
 14 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         53.85      53.15  
      24.38   28.77                                                
 15 Green, Clive              SO Clark-NE               55.30      53.39  
      24.64   28.75                                                
 16 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT         55.14      53.49  
      25.38   28.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE         54.33      53.58  
      24.74   28.84                                                
 18 Pomeroy, Aaron            FR Babson-NE              55.70      53.91  
      25.41   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oliveri, Nick             SO Wheaton-NE             56.27      54.04  
      25.24   28.80                                                
 20 Coffin, Spencer           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.19      54.59  
      25.48   29.11                                                
 21 Moses, Evin               SR Coast Guard-CT         57.79      54.86  
      26.21   28.65                                                
 22 Jackson, Sam              SO Wheaton-NE             56.13      55.98  
      25.33   30.65                                                
 23 Kobani, Nicholas          FR Springfield-NE         55.33      56.63  
      26.06   30.57                                                
 24 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark-NE             1:00.59      56.70  
      26.41   30.29                                                
 25 Lensing, Peter            SO Springfield-NE         56.14      57.17  
      27.10   30.07                                                
 26 Eaton, Zach               JR Clark-NE             1:01.90      57.26  
      26.48   30.78                                                
 27 Sexton, Matt              SO Wheaton-NE           1:00.15      57.61  
      26.38   31.23                                                
 28 Mccadden, Douglas         JR Babson-NE              58.73      58.15  
      27.20   30.95                                                
 29 Yoon, David               JR Babson-NE            1:00.89      58.20  
      27.35   30.85                                                
 30 Huang, Granite            SO Clark-NE             1:01.89      58.23  
      26.61   31.62                                                
 31 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark-NE             1:05.62    1:01.10  
      28.37   32.73                                                
 32 Anderson, Max             SO Clark-NE             1:10.56    1:05.54  
      30.10   35.44                                                
 33 Macksoud, Eric            JR Clark-NE             1:09.37    1:05.65  
      30.03   35.62                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:50.15                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:53.91                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:52.64                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:50.08        2011 KIM SHADWICK, CGA                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:51.66        2010 KIM SHADWICK, CGA                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA               1:54.25    1:52.47*  20  
      25.95   28.10   29.28   29.14                                
  2 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT       1:54.44    1:54.42   17  
      26.28   28.17   29.45   30.52                                
  3 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE       1:56.46    1:55.54   16  
      26.78   28.85   29.80   30.11                                
  4 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE       1:57.05    1:56.20   15  
      27.57   29.89   29.85   28.89                                
  5 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               1:56.67    1:56.27   14  
      27.58   29.47   29.65   29.57                                
  6 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:56.46    1:56.49   13  
      27.54   29.92   29.89   29.14                                
  7 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE             1:57.26    1:57.96   12  
      27.01   29.75   30.50   30.70                                
  8 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA               1:56.75    1:59.34   11  
      27.15   29.62   31.11   31.46                                
B - Final
  9 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA               1:57.79    1:57.25    9  
      27.77   29.76   29.63   30.09                                
 10 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA               1:58.15    1:58.26    7  
      27.91   29.40   30.05   30.90                                
 11 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE       1:59.17    1:58.84    6  
      26.93   30.03   30.66   31.22                                
 12 Bowers, Lydia             SR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:59.41    1:59.39    5  
      27.21   29.85   31.30   31.03                                
 13 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA               1:59.31    1:59.53    4  
      28.07   29.54   30.91   31.01                                
 14 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE              2:00.92    1:59.88    3  
      27.01   29.66   31.18   32.03                                
 15 Lambert, Megan            SO WELL-NE              2:00.83    2:01.37    2  
      27.91   30.82   31.75   30.89                                
 16 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE       2:00.95    2:01.71    1  
      28.41   31.02   31.73   30.55                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:50.15                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:53.91                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:52.64                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:50.08        2011 KIM SHADWICK, CGA                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:51.66        2010 KIM SHADWICK, CGA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA               1:53.48    1:54.25  
      26.17   28.42   29.68   29.98                                
  2 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT       1:59.15    1:54.44  
      26.90   28.79   29.56   29.19                                
  3 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:59.49    1:56.46  
      27.38   29.84   30.07   29.17                                
  3 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE       1:58.37    1:56.46  
      27.05   29.10   30.16   30.15                                
  5 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               2:00.89    1:56.67  
      27.78   29.53   29.48   29.88                                
  6 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA               2:02.84    1:56.75  
      26.67   28.91   30.13   31.04                                
  7 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE       1:56.76    1:57.05  
      27.25   29.67   30.19   29.94                                
  8 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE             2:03.24    1:57.26  
      27.18   29.41   30.05   30.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA               1:58.55    1:57.79  
      27.10   29.18   29.96   31.55                                
 10 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA               1:58.75    1:58.15  
      27.47   28.94   30.11   31.63                                
 11 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE       2:03.33    1:59.17  
      27.25   30.30   30.65   30.97                                
 12 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA               2:01.47    1:59.31  
      27.94   29.35   30.79   31.23                                
 13 Bowers, Lydia             SR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:00.69    1:59.41  
      26.56   29.19   30.95   32.71                                
 14 Lambert, Megan            SO WELL-NE              2:04.31    2:00.83  
      28.03   30.73   31.34   30.73                                
 15 Hulme, Olivia             SR WELL-NE              2:04.10    2:00.92  
      27.40   29.61   31.40   32.51                                
 16 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE       2:03.89    2:00.95  
      27.39   29.98   31.58   32.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Ascia            FR Babson-NE            2:04.25    2:01.02  
      27.73   30.47   31.54   31.28                                
 18 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.24    2:01.19  
      27.88   30.33   30.97   32.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE              2:04.15    2:01.64  
      27.50   30.75   31.87   31.52                                
 20 Funk, Christa             SR Coast Guard-CT       2:07.37    2:02.35  
      29.20   31.01   31.27   30.87                                
 21 Kates, Emily              FR Clark-NE             2:08.49    2:02.70  
      28.21   30.81   31.70   31.98                                
 22 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.51    2:02.78  
      28.17   30.42   31.47   32.72                                
 23 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark-NE             2:08.38    2:02.90  
      28.21   31.06   31.73   31.90                                
 24 Gray, Kelsey              FR Coast Guard-CT       2:07.65    2:04.77  
      29.38   31.52   31.84   32.03                                
 25 Boynton, Rachel           FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:05.80    2:04.85  
      28.89   31.85   33.06   31.05                                
 26 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:13.09    2:07.31  
      29.64   31.59   32.87   33.21                                
 27 Renfrew, Callie           FR Wheaton-NE           2:13.32    2:08.14  
      28.89   32.48   34.40   32.37                                
 28 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Babson-NE            2:16.01    2:08.55  
      29.50   32.58   33.74   32.73                                
 29 Powell, Bryn              JR Babson-NE            2:19.60    2:09.10  
      28.43   32.88   33.86   33.93                                
 30 Kauffman, Lauren          SO Smith College        2:11.36    2:10.19  
      30.86   33.54   34.07   31.72                                
 31 Nozaki, Rui               FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:08.07    2:10.48  
      28.53   32.48   34.42   35.05                                
 32 Naruse, Lauren            FR Wheaton-NE           2:10.48    2:10.66  
      30.00   32.88   33.97   33.81                                
 33 Rooney, Sarah             SR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:13.31    2:12.55  
      29.10   32.54   34.92   35.99                                
 34 Washington, Abby          FR Wheaton-NE           2:20.82    2:12.75  
      30.29   33.50   34.51   34.45                                
 35 Boyd, Kyle                FR Smith College        2:18.77    2:13.30  
      31.57   34.65   34.18   32.90                                
 36 Frenette, Julia           SR Babson-NE            2:17.28    2:13.33  
      30.55   34.00   35.30   33.48                                
 37 Bezubka, Hayley           SO Smith College        2:19.66    2:14.31  
      30.31   34.55   35.44   34.01                                
 38 Palardy, Holly            SO Clark-NE             2:18.60    2:18.06  
      31.11   34.20   36.37   36.38                                
 39 Schouten, Marijke         FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:24.69    2:20.98  
      32.08   35.21   37.47   36.22                                
 40 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      FR Smith College        2:32.16    2:26.51  
      33.16   36.67   38.41   38.27                                
 41 Anderson, Krista          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.88    2:28.08  
      31.90   36.89   39.87   39.42                                
 42 Paulson-Smith, Katie      SO Smith College        2:37.24    2:31.00  
      33.03   38.45   40.13   39.39                                
 43 Anderson, Gillian         SO Smith College        2:44.82    2:47.19  
      36.10   41.02   44.80   45.27                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:39.33                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:41.75                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:40.60                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:38.35        2011 COLBY DUNN, MIT                            
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 BOBBY BROWN, CGA                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA               1:40.86    1:40.67B  20  
      23.13   25.27   25.81   26.46                                
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA               1:41.22    1:41.31B  17  
      24.14   25.28   26.24   25.65                                
  3 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA               1:42.30    1:41.66B  16  
      23.40   25.74   26.23   26.29                                
  4 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA               1:42.29    1:42.18   15  
      24.23   25.91   25.92   26.12                                
  5 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE       1:43.73    1:42.42   14  
      24.17   25.89   26.22   26.14                                
  6 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:43.76    1:43.39   13  
      23.81   26.00   26.54   27.04                                
  7 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE            1:43.40    1:43.84   12  
      24.11   26.12   26.75   26.86                                
  8 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA               1:43.07    1:44.26   11  
      24.04   26.20   26.75   27.27                                
B - Final
  9 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE       1:45.23    1:43.41    9  
      24.12   25.56   26.39   27.34                                
 10 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT       1:45.20    1:44.37    7  
      24.74   26.94   26.54   26.15                                
 11 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:47.14    1:44.38    6  
      24.26   26.67   26.86   26.59                                
 12 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE       1:45.21    1:44.68    5  
      24.98   26.71   26.78   26.21                                
 13 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE             1:46.38    1:45.59    4  
      24.54   26.44   27.09   27.52                                
 14 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           1:46.15    1:45.66    3  
      24.57   26.66   27.18   27.25                                
 15 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE           1:45.52    1:45.71    2  
      24.65   27.18   27.35   26.53                                
 16 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE       1:47.47    1:47.17    1  
      25.21   27.01   27.52   27.43                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:39.33                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:41.75                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:40.60                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:38.35        2011 COLBY DUNN, MIT                            
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 BOBBY BROWN, CGA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA               1:39.37    1:40.86B 
      23.06   25.30   25.85   26.65                                
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA               1:43.00    1:41.22B 
      24.09   24.88   26.04   26.21                                
  3 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA               1:43.59    1:42.29  
      24.26   26.06   26.18   25.79                                
  4 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA               1:42.03    1:42.30  
      23.54   26.01   26.69   26.06                                
  5 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA               1:44.94    1:43.07  
      23.69   26.00   26.58   26.80                                
  6 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE            1:48.67    1:43.40  
      24.20   25.95   26.84   26.41                                
  7 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE       1:45.00    1:43.73  
      24.52   26.16   26.54   26.51                                
  8 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:46.08    1:43.76  
      24.37   26.27   26.72   26.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT       1:47.04    1:45.20  
      24.80   27.08   26.03   27.29                                
 10 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE       1:45.08    1:45.21  
      24.60   26.49   27.22   26.90                                
 11 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE       1:45.83    1:45.23  
      24.66   27.15   26.92   26.50                                
 12 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE           1:49.69    1:45.52  
      24.15   27.03   27.53   26.81                                
 13 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           1:51.93    1:46.15  
      24.60   26.53   27.32   27.70                                
 14 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE             1:53.62    1:46.38  
      24.92   27.22   27.60   26.64                                
 15 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:49.98    1:47.14  
      24.55   26.98   27.45   28.16                                
 16 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE       1:48.20    1:47.47  
      25.22   27.06   27.63   27.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Jack                FR Clark-NE             1:52.01    1:47.86  
      25.54   26.76   27.95   27.61                                
 18 Collins, Ben              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:49.73    1:48.44  
      24.51   26.82   27.90   29.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassidy, Hayden           FR Springfield-NE       1:49.35    1:48.70  
      24.66   27.06   27.94   29.04                                
 20 Woods, Christian          SR Wheaton-NE           1:55.06    1:48.80  
      25.19   27.12   28.26   28.23                                
 21 Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE       1:50.88    1:49.21  
      24.58   27.50   28.91   28.22                                
 22 Neill, Sam                JR Wheaton-NE           1:53.44    1:49.36  
      24.69   27.52   28.68   28.47                                
 23 Sistare, Tim              JR Clark-NE             1:51.14    1:50.15  
      25.14   27.42   28.70   28.89                                
 24 Puksta, Vic               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.72    1:50.78  
      25.05   27.65   28.66   29.42                                
 25 Catano, Nick              PG Wpi Engineers-NE     1:50.39    1:51.58  
      25.31   27.48   28.63   30.16                                
 25 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE            1:53.26    1:51.58  
      25.65   28.18   28.86   28.89                                
 27 Flaherty, Mike            JR Babson-NE            2:10.44    1:52.40  
      24.98   27.83   29.38   30.21                                
 28 Faszewski, Tyler          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:57.53    1:53.56  
      25.95   28.26   29.72   29.63                                
 29 Turner, Niles             SR Babson-NE            2:02.38    1:54.62  
      25.84   28.81   29.89   30.08                                
 30 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark-NE             2:01.19    1:55.03  
      26.28   28.95   29.93   29.87                                
 31 Golconda, Ashish          FR Babson-NE            2:04.36    1:58.65  
      25.68   28.72   31.39   32.86                                
 32 Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.21    1:58.74  
      26.26   29.71   31.51   31.26                                
 33 Coose, Cory               SR Clark-NE             2:07.98    1:59.43  
      26.80   29.77   31.43   31.43                                
 34 Strzempko, Joe            JR Clark-NE             2:05.01    2:04.54  
      28.38   31.28   32.81   32.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:03.45                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:06.38                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:05.27                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:03.88        2008 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:04.14        2009 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA               1:06.80    1:04.96*  20  
      30.09   34.87                                                
  2 Klein, Morganne           SO MIT-MA               1:07.04    1:06.60   17  
      31.17   35.43                                                
  3 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE       1:07.99    1:07.74   16  
      32.02   35.72                                                
  4 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               1:07.71    1:07.77   15  
      31.58   36.19                                                
  5 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE       1:07.85    1:08.01   14  
      31.93   36.08                                                
  6 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE       1:08.28    1:08.10   13  
      31.93   36.17                                                
  7 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE           1:08.87    1:08.21   12  
      31.90   36.31                                                
  8 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE              1:08.28    1:08.58   11  
      31.56   37.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA               1:09.20    1:09.17    9  
      32.97   36.20                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:09.55    1:09.55    7  
      32.55   37.00                                                
 11 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE            1:10.20    1:09.60    6  
      32.93   36.67                                                
 12 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA               1:09.82    1:09.63    5  
      33.04   36.59                                                
 13 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE             1:10.57    1:10.00    4  
      33.11   36.89                                                
 14 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE       1:10.55    1:10.21    3  
      33.62   36.59                                                
 15 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT       1:09.90    1:10.53    2  
      33.49   37.04                                                
 16 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       1:09.55    1:10.86    1  
      33.78   37.08                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:03.45                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:06.38                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:05.27                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:03.88        2008 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:04.14        2009 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA               1:06.89    1:06.80  
      30.88   35.92                                                
  2 Klein, Morganne           SO MIT-MA               1:06.83    1:07.04  
      31.89   35.15                                                
  3 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               1:08.05    1:07.71  
      31.22   36.49                                                
  4 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE       1:10.20    1:07.85  
      32.03   35.82                                                
  5 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE       1:10.66    1:07.99  
      32.10   35.89                                                
  6 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE              1:09.62    1:08.28  
      32.17   36.11                                                
  6 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE       1:12.46    1:08.28  
      32.39   35.89                                                
  8 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE           1:11.78    1:08.87  
      32.21   36.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA               1:10.27    1:09.20  
      32.06   37.14                                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:10.36    1:09.55  
      32.26   37.29                                                
 10 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       1:14.24    1:09.55  
      32.84   36.71                                                
 12 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA               1:11.40    1:09.82  
      33.08   36.74                                                
 13 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT       1:12.76    1:09.90  
      33.08   36.82                                                
 14 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE            1:12.27    1:10.20  
      33.05   37.15                                                
 15 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE       1:13.25    1:10.55  
      34.67   35.88                                                
 16 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE             1:13.97    1:10.57  
      33.20   37.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkinson, Kirstie        JR Wheaton-NE           1:14.66    1:10.69  
      33.60   37.09                                                
 18 Lanctot, Nina             SO Wheaton-NE           1:10.03    1:10.70  
      33.65   37.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE              1:13.16    1:10.88  
      33.38   37.50                                                
 20 Orr, Ariel                JR Smith College        1:14.02    1:11.16  
      33.64   37.52                                                
 21 Miller, Sarah             SR Wheaton-NE           1:13.83    1:11.46  
      34.73   36.73                                                
 22 Bannon, Olivia            SO Smith College        1:15.87    1:11.58  
      33.98   37.60                                                
 23 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT       1:14.56    1:11.73  
      34.26   37.47                                                
 24 Shepardson, Lindsey       SO WELL-NE              1:14.12    1:11.87  
      32.92   38.95                                                
 25 Pomeroy, Erin             SO WELL-NE              1:17.05    1:12.51  
      34.11   38.40                                                
 26 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT       1:14.16    1:12.83  
      33.44   39.39                                                
 27 Wu, Victoria              SO Smith College        1:14.76    1:13.34  
      34.43   38.91                                                
 28 Omary, Natalie            FR Clark-NE             1:12.97    1:13.47  
      34.13   39.34                                                
 29 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE            1:15.33    1:14.58  
      35.64   38.94                                                
 30 King, Morgan              SR Clark-NE             1:17.01    1:14.68  
      35.52   39.16                                                
 31 Garrity, Jetta            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.83    1:14.73  
      34.92   39.81                                                
 32 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.23    1:14.86  
      35.00   39.86                                                
 33 Rondestvedt, Taylor       FR WELL-NE              1:19.30    1:14.97  
      35.47   39.50                                                
 34 Flocken, Cathy            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:19.36    1:16.38  
 35 Giglio, Sabrina           FR WELL-NE              1:16.51    1:16.49  
      35.13   41.36                                                
 36 Yin, Carol                SO Coast Guard-CT       1:21.17    1:17.36  
      36.83   40.53                                                
 37 Yee, Allison              SR WELL-NE              1:19.85    1:17.46  
      36.61   40.85                                                
 37 Colpas, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.73    1:17.46  
      35.72   41.74                                                
 39 Prince, Jenny             SR Smith College        1:18.25    1:18.30  
      37.64   40.66                                                
 40 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.77    1:18.60  
      36.72   41.88                                                
 41 Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.16    1:19.04  
      36.33   42.71                                                
 42 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE            1:19.51    1:19.42  
      36.97   42.45                                                
 43 Herrell, Morgan           SR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:21.70    1:20.79  
      39.76   41.03                                                
 44 Richardson, Tierney       SR Wheaton-NE           1:27.15    1:21.66  
      38.30   43.36                                                
 45 Mailly, Carly             SR Smith College        1:27.63    1:22.72  
      40.09   42.63                                                
 46 Gregg, Claire             SR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:23.62    1:23.16  
      38.84   44.32                                                
 47 Knopf, Ali                FR Clark-NE             1:27.77    1:23.29  
      38.71   44.58                                                
 48 Army, Catherine           SR Wheaton-NE           1:27.63    1:23.75  
      39.51   44.24                                                
 -- Mukulu, Tracy             FR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:23.22        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 56.02                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 57.81                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.75                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 54.80        2009 RASTISLAV RACZ, MIT                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 54.99        2009 RASTISLAV RACZ, MIT                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liao, Michael             SO MIT-MA                 58.86      56.25*  20  
      26.18   30.07                                                
  2 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA                 58.27      57.97   17  
      27.15   30.82                                                
  3 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         58.65      58.55   16  
      27.12   31.43                                                
  4 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT         58.77      58.66   15  
      27.49   31.17                                                
  5 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            1:00.23      59.24   14  
      27.78   31.46                                                
  6 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA               1:00.29    1:00.32   13  
      27.49   32.83                                                
  7 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             1:00.80    1:00.62   12  
      28.51   32.11                                                
  8 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE       1:01.42    1:01.45   11  
      28.82   32.63                                                
B - Final
  9 Gayman, Brett             SR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.32    1:01.84    8  
      28.72   33.12                                                
  9 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.17    1:01.84    8  
      28.97   32.87                                                
 11 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.48    1:02.11    6  
      29.16   32.95                                                
 12 Hedges, Corey             FR Wheaton-NE           1:02.39    1:02.13    5  
      29.02   33.11                                                
 13 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.57    1:02.37    4  
      28.96   33.41                                                
 14 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE       1:02.97    1:02.51    3  
      29.10   33.41                                                
 15 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE       1:03.02    1:02.71    2  
      28.75   33.96                                                
 16 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.03    1:02.92    1  
      29.20   33.72                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 56.02                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 57.81                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.75                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 54.80        2009 RASTISLAV RACZ, MIT                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 54.99        2009 RASTISLAV RACZ, MIT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA                 59.05      58.27  
      27.38   30.89                                                
  2 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         59.94      58.65  
      27.62   31.03                                                
  3 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:00.78      58.77  
      27.63   31.14                                                
  4 Liao, Michael             SO MIT-MA                 56.96      58.86  
      27.87   30.99                                                
  5 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            1:02.27    1:00.23  
      28.14   32.09                                                
  6 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                 59.62    1:00.29  
      27.88   32.41                                                
  7 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             1:04.34    1:00.80  
      28.92   31.88                                                
  8 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE       1:01.89    1:01.42  
      28.67   32.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.68    1:02.17  
      29.03   33.14                                                
 10 Gayman, Brett             SR Coast Guard-CT       1:05.06    1:02.32  
      28.91   33.41                                                
 11 Hedges, Corey             FR Wheaton-NE           1:06.69    1:02.39  
      28.83   33.56                                                
 12 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.28    1:02.48  
      29.05   33.43                                                
 13 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.17    1:02.57  
      28.82   33.75                                                
 14 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE       1:02.09    1:02.97  
      29.38   33.59                                                
 15 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE       1:03.52    1:03.02  
      29.12   33.90                                                
 16 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.89    1:03.03  
      29.04   33.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ziolek, Dominic           FR Wheaton-NE           1:08.01    1:03.07  
      29.59   33.48                                                
 18 Stringfellow, Robert      FR Springfield-NE       1:03.13    1:03.79  
      29.59   34.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kent, Josh                SO Clark-NE             1:06.95    1:03.85  
      29.36   34.49                                                
 20 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE            1:07.61    1:03.91  
      30.15   33.76                                                
 21 Hanley, Griffin           JR Wheaton-NE           1:06.73    1:04.78  
      30.28   34.50                                                
 22 Deans, Trevor             SR Wheaton-NE           1:06.36    1:05.10  
      30.41   34.69                                                
 23 Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.68    1:05.82  
      30.19   35.63                                                
 24 Grebe, Will               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.03    1:06.62  
      31.28   35.34                                                
 25 Gurevich, Mike            SR Babson-NE            1:12.03    1:07.86  
      31.65   36.21                                                
 26 Huang, Granite            SO Clark-NE             1:12.02    1:10.04  
      32.94   37.10                                                
 27 Conroy, Chris             JR Clark-NE             1:15.21    1:11.04  
      33.56   37.48                                                
 28 Prouty, Eric              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.60    1:11.30  
      33.56   37.74                                                
 -- Rosen, Guive              SR Wheaton-NE           1:10.04         DQ  
      31.45   36.67                                                
 -- Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE            1:06.59        DFS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 56.29                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 58.43                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 57.23                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 56.97        2011 MEGAN COONEY, Springfield                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 57.10        2011 CHRISTY ROGERS, MIT                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                 57.71      56.17A  20  
      27.74   28.43                                                
  2 Mrkonic, Emma             SO WELL-NE                57.98      58.25B  17  
      28.20   30.05                                                
  3 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                 58.10      58.33B  16  
      27.92   30.41                                                
  4 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA                 59.59      59.33   15  
      28.76   30.57                                                
  5 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE         59.30      59.53   14  
      28.95   30.58                                                
  6 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE            1:00.44      59.96   13  
      28.73   31.23                                                
  7 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE           1:00.93    1:00.93   12  
      28.67   32.26                                                
  8 Dinwoodie, Sarah          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.84    1:01.06   11  
      29.14   31.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Williams, Lauren          SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:01.35    1:00.97    9  
      30.04   30.93                                                
 10 Auger, Dana               JR Wheaton-NE           1:01.39    1:01.76    7  
      29.68   32.08                                                
 11 Van Cott, Elle            JR Wheaton-NE           1:01.24    1:01.94    6  
      29.42   32.52                                                
 12 Lin, Veronica             FR WELL-NE              1:01.91    1:01.99    5  
      30.18   31.81                                                
 13 Alwan, Allison            SR MIT-MA               1:02.70    1:02.41    4  
      29.98   32.43                                                
 14 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.39    1:02.60    3  
      30.29   32.31                                                
 15 Page, Alex                SR Smith College        1:03.03    1:03.28    2  
      30.38   32.90                                                
 16 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.14    1:03.30    1  
      30.21   33.09                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 56.29                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 58.43                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 57.23                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 56.97        2011 MEGAN COONEY, Springfield                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 57.10        2011 CHRISTY ROGERS, MIT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA                 57.03      57.71B 
      28.27   29.44                                                
  2 Mrkonic, Emma             SO WELL-NE              1:01.83      57.98B 
      28.11   29.87                                                
  3 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                 58.99      58.10B 
      27.61   30.49                                                
  4 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE       1:03.03      59.30  
      29.04   30.26                                                
  5 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA                 59.68      59.59  
      28.71   30.88                                                
  6 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE            1:01.67    1:00.44  
      29.31   31.13                                                
  7 Dinwoodie, Sarah          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.07    1:00.84  
      29.19   31.65                                                
  8 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE           1:02.91    1:00.93  
      28.10   32.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Cott, Elle            JR Wheaton-NE           1:03.62    1:01.24  
      29.50   31.74                                                
 10 Williams, Lauren          SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:02.88    1:01.35  
      30.35   31.00                                                
 11 Auger, Dana               JR Wheaton-NE           1:03.30    1:01.39  
      29.19   32.20                                                
 12 Lin, Veronica             FR WELL-NE              1:03.21    1:01.91  
      30.15   31.76                                                
 13 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.75    1:02.14  
      29.64   32.50                                                
 14 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:04.85    1:02.39  
      30.23   32.16                                                
 15 Alwan, Allison            SR MIT-MA               1:01.61    1:02.70  
      29.86   32.84                                                
 16 Page, Alex                SR Smith College        1:04.87    1:03.03  
      30.44   32.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Tiffany             FR WELL-NE              1:03.21    1:03.25  
      30.59   32.66                                                
 18 La Bella, Toni            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.37    1:03.74  
      31.30   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kenis, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard-CT       1:06.43    1:03.80  
      30.77   33.03                                                
 20 Townsend, Leah            SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:07.89    1:04.08  
      30.95   33.13                                                
 21 Currens, Robin            SO Smith College        1:08.15    1:04.72  
      31.46   33.26                                                
 22 Lo, Lauren                JR MIT-MA               1:04.20    1:05.74  
      31.04   34.70                                                
 23 Bellm, Lulu               FR Coast Guard-CT       1:08.70    1:06.26  
      31.87   34.39                                                
 24 Turrini, Albertine        JR Babson-NE            1:11.48    1:06.31  
      31.96   34.35                                                
 25 Lewis, Caitlin            JR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:09.12    1:06.48  
      32.70   33.78                                                
 26 Barker, Liz               FR Clark-NE             1:07.91    1:06.87  
      32.59   34.28                                                
 27 Kelley, Gina              FR Clark-NE             1:12.99    1:07.20  
      32.44   34.76                                                
 28 Naruse, Lauren            FR Wheaton-NE           1:07.78    1:07.47  
      32.39   35.08                                                
 29 Tasse, Brooke             SO Clark-NE             1:12.99    1:07.70  
      32.70   35.00                                                
 30 Abrams, Teaghan           SR Springfield-NE       1:10.21    1:07.76  
      32.51   35.25                                                
 31 Williams, Jenilee         SR Coast Guard-CT       1:11.13    1:07.83  
      33.10   34.73                                                
 32 Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.97    1:09.59  
      33.66   35.93                                                
 33 Shelsky, Jess             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.45    1:09.83  
 34 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE            1:10.62    1:10.41  
      33.88   36.53                                                
 35 Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.20    1:13.83  
      35.54   38.29                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 49.85                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 51.83                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 50.78                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.37        2005 CRAIG EDWARDS, MIT                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.66        2005 CRAIG EDWARDS, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE               52.09      51.01B  20  
      24.73   26.28                                                
  2 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA                 52.14      51.33B  17  
      25.36   25.97                                                
  3 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE         51.70      51.49B  16  
      24.92   26.57                                                
  4 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                 53.06      52.08   15  
      24.93   27.15                                                
  5 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                 52.15      52.10   14  
      24.95   27.15                                                
  6 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT         52.50      52.46   13  
      25.66   26.80                                                
  7 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA                 52.84      52.56   12  
      25.29   27.27                                                
  8 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA                 53.09      52.60   11  
      25.72   26.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                 54.31      53.55    9  
      25.70   27.85                                                
 10 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         54.89      53.61    7  
      25.95   27.66                                                
 11 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE             54.58      54.08    6  
      26.50   27.58                                                
 12 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE         54.18      54.41    5  
      26.21   28.20                                                
 13 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.39      54.63    4  
      25.79   28.84                                                
 14 Kramb, Jacob              SO Coast Guard-CT         55.21      54.93    3  
      26.61   28.32                                                
 15 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE             54.66      55.00    2  
      26.45   28.55                                                
 16 Kappel, Alex              JR Clark-NE               55.19      55.13    1  
      26.22   28.91                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 49.85                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 51.83                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 50.78                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.37        2005 CRAIG EDWARDS, MIT                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.66        2005 CRAIG EDWARDS, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE         52.57      51.70B 
      24.96   26.74                                                
  2 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE               53.38      52.09  
      25.36   26.73                                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA                 53.09      52.14  
      25.44   26.70                                                
  4 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                 52.33      52.15  
      25.16   26.99                                                
  5 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT         55.00      52.50  
      25.89   26.61                                                
  6 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA                 51.73      52.84  
      25.54   27.30                                                
  7 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                 53.25      53.06  
      25.85   27.21                                                
  8 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA                 54.83      53.09  
      26.02   27.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE         55.41      54.18  
      26.29   27.89                                                
 10 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                 52.91      54.31  
      26.40   27.91                                                
 11 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.84      54.39  
      25.91   28.48                                                
 12 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE             56.01      54.58  
      26.70   27.88                                                
 13 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE             55.91      54.66  
      26.58   28.08                                                
 14 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         54.19      54.89  
      26.45   28.44                                                
 15 Kappel, Alex              JR Clark-NE               58.12      55.19  
      26.21   28.98                                                
 16 Kramb, Jacob              SO Coast Guard-CT         57.85      55.21  
      26.54   28.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewitt, Greg              JR Babson-NE              58.48      56.58  
      27.24   29.34                                                
 18 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.33      59.11  
      28.69   30.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.42      59.19  
      28.99   30.20                                                
 20 Lucker, John              JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.67      59.48  
      29.01   30.47                                                
 21 Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.80      59.94  
      29.62   30.32                                                
 22 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark-NE             1:03.23    1:01.49  
      30.23   31.26                                                
 23 Anderson, Max             SO Clark-NE             1:09.02    1:07.43  
      32.74   34.69                                                
 24 Chapruet, Robert          JR Babson-NE            1:12.80    1:07.76  
      33.40   34.36                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 7:30.34                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 7:44.07                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 7:39.88                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 7:35.86        2011 MIT                                        
                         Yeh, Giblin, Rossick, Kokensparger                
 NEWMAC MEET: M 7:35.86        2011 MIT                                        
                         Yeh, Giblin, Rossick, Kokensparger                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            7:52.08    7:37.80*  40  
     1) Rossick, Katelyn SO             2) Ryan, Emmie FR                 
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole FR          4) Kokensparger, Anna JR          
       26.89    56.14  1:26.04  1:56.63    25.16    53.07  1:22.25  1:51.33
       26.72    56.26  1:26.54  1:56.58    25.73    54.51  1:23.86  1:53.26
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       7:51.08    7:43.04B  34  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Kosciusko, Caroline SR         
     3) Poole, Kelsey SO                4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
       25.31    54.41  1:23.28  1:52.38    27.02    57.00  1:27.04  1:57.24
       26.64    56.17  1:26.51  1:57.23    26.38    55.55  1:25.90  1:56.19
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  8:09.66    7:53.13   32  
     1) Otey, Sarah Jane SR             2) Gayman, Heidi SR               
     3) Gever, Caitlyn FR               4) Ferguson, Chantel SO           
       27.57    57.49  1:28.02  1:58.24    26.07    55.26  1:24.73  1:54.69
       26.53    57.66  1:30.24  2:03.32    26.31    55.57  1:26.13  1:56.88
  4 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         8:05.63   J7:58.60   30  
     1) Nave, Keelin SO                 2) Lambert, Megan SO              
     3) Hulme, Olivia SR                4) Welch, Stephanie SR            
       26.36    55.81  1:27.02  1:58.08    27.82    58.99  1:30.45  2:01.07
       26.32    56.02  1:27.48  1:59.89    27.28    57.35  1:28.53  1:59.56
  5 Clark University-NE  'A'                          8:21.95   J8:02.95   28  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          2) Senterfitt, Karissa SR         
     3) Houghton, Maura SR              4) Smith, Erin SR                 
       27.73    57.82  1:28.67  1:59.31    27.84    58.69  1:30.10  2:01.20
       27.14    58.17  1:30.97  2:03.37    26.42    56.27  1:27.20  1:59.07
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           8:18.13   J8:04.73   26  
     1) Isaacs, Caroline JR             2) Van Cott, Elle JR              
     3) Miller, Sarah SR                4) Morris, Cara FR                
       27.34    57.10  1:28.48  2:00.10    28.02    59.68  1:32.16  2:02.72
       29.16  1:00.15  1:31.79  2:04.06    26.22    56.44  1:27.29  1:57.85
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            8:15.00   J8:07.88   24  
     1) Aubin, Alana SR                 2) Lopez, Jess JR                 
     3) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR          4) Kent, Sonja SO                 
       27.42    58.09  1:29.67  2:01.02    27.49    58.15  1:29.74  2:02.18
       27.89    59.10  1:31.09  2:04.05    26.89    57.29  1:29.21  2:00.63
  8 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     8:18.73   J8:08.83   22  
     1) Lazarovich, Maya FR             2) Boynton, Rachel FR             
     3) Williams, Lauren SO             4) Bowers, Lydia SR               
       27.67    58.31  1:29.99  2:01.56    27.75    59.47  1:32.35  2:04.12
       28.35    59.74  1:31.76  2:03.07    27.70    58.54  1:29.90  2:00.08
  9 Babson College-NE  'A'                            8:38.00   J8:12.63   18  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Mosk, Mallory SR               
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Riccardi, Erica FR             
       27.77    57.93  1:29.90  2:02.21    27.56    58.14  1:29.90  2:02.68
       28.11    59.57  1:31.70  2:03.56    27.47    59.54  1:32.09  2:04.18
 10 Smith College  'A'                                8:29.22   J8:19.73   14  
     1) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR             2) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
     3) Christie, Paige FR              4) Bradley, Mackenzie JR          
       28.07    59.23  1:31.01  2:03.07    29.41  1:02.93  1:37.12  2:08.47
       28.51  1:00.75  1:33.96  2:07.09    28.08    58.98  1:30.20  2:01.10
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            8:02.00   J7:55.04   12  
     1) Giblin, Sydney SR               2) Van De Zande, Georgia FR       
     3) Tadge, Megan SR                 4) Sun, Daphne FR                 
       26.71    56.33  1:27.44  1:58.66    27.81    58.19  1:28.84  1:59.39
       27.35    57.14  1:27.91  1:58.69    27.15    57.10  1:27.45  1:58.30
 12 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       8:19.50   J8:02.96   10  
     1) Sisson, Meghan SR               2) Phoenix, Ashley FR             
     3) Hartford, Laura SR              4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       27.47    57.22  1:27.72  1:58.20    28.48    59.62  1:31.46  2:03.00
       27.26    58.46  1:30.70  2:02.42    26.27    56.88  1:28.60  1:59.34
 13 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         8:20.27   J8:03.28    8  
     1) Mrkonic, Emma SO                2) Bachman, Grace FR              
     3) Hamilton, Annie SO              4) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO      
       27.28    57.90  1:29.72  2:01.06    27.31    58.31  1:30.53  2:02.47
       27.15    57.65  1:29.54  2:01.08    26.88    56.34  1:27.07  1:58.67
 14 Clark University-NE  'B'                          8:51.05    8:20.52    6  
     1) Reich, Hannah FR                2) Kates, Emily FR                
     3) Berry, Lydia FR                 4) Omary, Natalie FR              
       29.71  1:01.21  1:34.48  2:07.76    27.94    59.50  1:31.34  2:02.65
       27.90    59.57  1:33.33  2:05.03    27.69    59.56  1:32.73  2:05.08
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            8:35.00    8:20.71    4  
     1) Song, Kelin SO                  2) Heckley, Erin SO               
     3) Briseno, Taylor SO              4) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR            
       28.78  1:00.54  1:32.14  2:04.60    28.55  1:00.85  1:34.51  2:07.94
       27.71    59.21  1:32.18  2:04.44    26.86    57.90  1:30.90  2:03.73
 16 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  8:24.91    8:24.80    2  
     1) Funk, Christa SR                2) Slife, Carolyn FR              
     3) Kenis, Elizabeth JR             4) Gray, Kelsey FR                
       28.74    59.74  1:31.52  2:03.46    29.00  1:01.96  1:36.06  2:10.21
       28.33  1:00.54  1:33.69  2:06.16    28.50  1:00.00  1:32.71  2:04.97
 17 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     8:21.67    8:36.83  
     1) Nozaki, Rui FR                  2) Burhoe, Allison SO             
     3) Rooney, Sarah SR                4) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
       28.72  1:01.50  1:35.48  2:09.78    30.14  1:02.90  1:36.25  2:09.91
       29.49  1:02.38  1:36.68  2:11.26    29.04  1:00.67  1:32.72  2:05.88
 18 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           8:38.00    8:41.38  
     1) White, Kelsey FR                2) Naruse, Lauren FR              
     3) Renfrew, Callie FR              4) Lanctot, Nina SO               
       29.47  1:02.08  1:35.69  2:09.87    28.86  1:01.24  1:35.19  2:09.66
       28.42  1:01.55  1:35.43  2:08.05    29.14  1:02.65  1:37.97  2:13.80
 19 Babson College-NE  'B'                            9:15.00    8:44.23  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan SR               2) Frenette, Julia SR             
     3) Galofre, Juliana FR             4) Nadkarni, Nikita SR            
       29.28  1:01.27  1:33.79  2:06.83    29.86  1:04.23  1:39.13  2:12.67
       28.30  1:02.37  1:38.48  2:14.68    28.44  1:01.55  1:35.96  2:10.05
 20 Smith College  'B'                                8:59.36    8:56.81  
     1) Mailly, Carly SR                2) Boyd, Kyle FR                  
     3) Bezubka, Hayley SO              4)                                
       30.27  1:02.71  1:35.56  2:07.65    30.75  1:05.47  1:42.72  2:19.31
       30.45  1:04.97  1:40.10  2:15.22    30.37  1:05.05  1:40.58  2:14.63
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 6:41.67                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 6:53.02                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 6:52.52                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 6:42.36        2011 MIT                                        
                         Deveney, Biedenharn, Chen, Dunn                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 6:50.34        2011 MIT                                        
                         Deveney, Biedenharn, Pierson, Dunn                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            6:53.19    6:43.23M  40  
     1) Deveney, Brendan JR             2) Biedenharn, Carlo SO           
     3) Pruner, Max JR                  4) Dunn, Colby SO                 
       22.79    48.18  1:14.13  1:40.04    23.66    49.08  1:15.25  1:41.25
       22.71    48.33  1:15.03  1:42.00    21.72    46.42  1:12.59  1:39.94
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       7:00.06    6:53.11   34  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Manley, Nolan JR               
     3) Scotto, Jason SO                4) Peters, Scott JR               
       23.84    50.06  1:16.40  1:43.07    24.21    50.01  1:16.48  1:43.21
       23.95    50.46  1:17.25  1:43.90    23.55    49.31  1:15.85  1:42.93
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  7:07.63    6:54.70   32  
     1) McGuiness, Brian SR             2) Andrews, Bryan SR              
     3) Smit, Kevin JR                  4) Armstrong, Tanner JR           
       23.62    49.54  1:16.44  1:43.83    24.07    50.38  1:17.19  1:43.40
       22.86    48.34  1:15.75  1:43.04    24.01    49.95  1:16.89  1:44.43
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                            7:27.00   J7:02.28   30  
     1) Breen-Franklin, Isaac SO        2) Del Castillo, Rene SO          
     3) Bissett, Gregory JR             4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       24.32    50.72  1:17.74  1:44.38    24.08    51.15  1:18.73  1:46.86
       24.10    51.50  1:19.31  1:46.46    22.68    49.28  1:17.18  1:44.58
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           7:20.00   J7:04.11   28  
     1) Fredette, Nicholas FR           2) Oliveri, Nick SO               
     3) Jenkins, Richard FR             4) Jenkins, Emerson SO            
       24.60    51.12  1:18.33  1:45.71    23.58    51.02  1:19.35  1:48.09
       22.78    49.27  1:17.42  1:45.48    23.56    50.41  1:17.91  1:44.83
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                          7:31.22   J7:04.21   26  
     1) Hall, Jack FR                   2) Sistare, Tim JR                
     3) Garr, Ryan SR                   4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
       25.12    52.81  1:20.97  1:48.64    23.99    51.15  1:19.69  1:48.69
       23.03    49.95  1:16.58  1:41.79    24.03    50.88  1:18.00  1:45.09
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            7:25.00   J7:06.29   24  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew SR             2) List, Benjamin FR              
     3) Collins, Ben SO                 4) Curran, Carl SR                
       24.10    50.59  1:18.14  1:45.98    23.08    49.20  1:17.21  1:45.82
       24.41    51.29  1:19.17  1:47.48    23.47    50.50  1:18.64  1:47.01
  8 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            6:58.00   J6:55.92   22  
     1) Mock, Remy SO                   2) Finn, Thomas FR                
     3) Wall, Timothy SO                4) Pierson, Andrew SR             
       23.96    49.60  1:15.76  1:41.42    23.74    50.54  1:18.89  1:46.96
       23.10    48.60  1:15.49  1:42.83    23.43    50.39  1:17.68  1:44.71
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  7:25.88   J7:05.29   18  
     1) Cosenza, Nick SR                2) Poehler, Nicholas JR           
     3) Dona, Alex SO                   4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       25.13    51.15  1:17.85  1:45.31    24.13    50.88  1:18.52  1:46.11
       24.44    52.11  1:19.99  1:47.61    23.69    50.64  1:18.62  1:46.26
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           7:40.00    7:18.37   14  
     1) Woods, Christian SR             2) Wilson, Kyle SO                
     3) Best, Devon SR                  4) Neill, Sam JR                  
       24.80    51.96  1:20.24  1:48.73    24.73    52.77  1:21.23  1:49.01
       24.60    52.17  1:21.06  1:50.00    23.73    51.02  1:19.89  1:50.63
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            7:45.00    7:23.84   12  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric JR             2) Coffin, Spencer JR             
     3) Puksta, Vic SO                  4) Catano, Nick PG                
       25.47    53.24  1:22.19  1:52.44    25.06    52.72  1:21.04  1:49.56
       24.93    53.42  1:22.67  1:50.89    25.21    53.37  1:22.35  1:50.95
 12 Clark University-NE  'B'                          8:01.61    7:28.51   10  
     1) Eaton, Zach JR                  2) Kappel, Alex JR                
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Kent, Josh SO                  
       25.41    52.99  1:21.73  1:50.08    23.96    51.62  1:21.44  1:51.23
       24.80    52.83  1:22.03  1:51.58    25.40    54.14  1:24.68  1:55.62
 13 Babson College-NE  'B'                            7:57.00    7:41.71    8  
     1) Turner, Niles SR                2) Berard, Garek JR               
     3) Golconda, Ashish FR             4) Chan, Gus FR                   
       26.45    56.74  1:27.05  1:57.00    24.74    52.77  1:22.48  1:51.80
       26.12    55.40  1:26.41  1:56.02    24.87  1:22.36  1:52.05  1:56.89
 -- Springfield College-NE  'B'                       7:16.19         DQ  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden FR              2) Lensing, Peter SO              
     3) Dullard, Kelly FR               4) Murphy, Phillip FR             
       24.29    50.85  1:18.78  1:48.05    24.99    52.56  1:21.31  1:52.15
       22.92    49.34  1:17.29  1:46.36    24.68    51.59  1:18.88  1:46.29
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 16:59.07                                                       
  NCAA B-CUT: B 17:39.80                                                       
  2011 Q-CUT: * 17:25.42                                                       
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 17:06.01        2011 KIM SHADWICK, USCGA                       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 17:13.07        2010 KIM SHADWICK, CGA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emmie               FR MIT-MA              10:19.87   17:06.26M  20  
      26.99   29.68   30.33   30.56   30.72   30.61   30.77   30.70
      31.09   30.89   31.11   31.11   30.73   31.19   31.29   30.97
      31.25   31.09   31.32   31.69   31.73   31.80   31.85   31.84
      31.84   32.12   31.53   31.90   31.71   31.90   31.45   31.37
      31.13
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE            11:00.52   17:32.29B  17  
      28.91   31.20   31.53   32.01   32.19   32.20   32.14   32.20
      32.07   32.07   31.94   32.01   32.05   32.15   32.33   32.15
      32.24   31.93   32.13   32.13   32.11   32.18   32.19   31.98
      32.16   31.87   31.86   32.01   32.18   31.89   31.64   31.59
      31.05
  3 Sisson, Meghan            SR Springfield-NE      10:49.32   17:40.49   16  
      28.67   30.87   31.66   31.98   32.14   31.88   32.12   32.10
      32.22   32.19   32.25   32.10   32.04   32.32   32.30   32.29
      32.26   32.08   32.31   32.41   32.20   32.22   32.35   32.62
      32.56   32.45   32.68   32.79   32.86   32.81   32.59   32.56
      31.61
  4 Hartford, Laura           SR Springfield-NE      11:10.89   17:58.27   15  
      28.53   31.29   32.15   32.47   32.54   32.32   32.46   32.51
      32.70   32.66   32.68   32.66   32.77   32.98   32.47   32.72
      32.79   33.39   33.07   33.13   33.01   33.62   32.87   32.96
      33.08   32.91   33.27   33.19   33.21   33.19   33.27   32.95
      32.45
  5 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College       10:58.47   18:00.09   14  
      29.46   32.00   32.80   32.62   32.77   32.57   32.70   32.82
      32.75   32.78   32.76   33.01   32.87   33.06   33.27   33.27
      33.01   32.95   32.91   33.00   32.96   32.92   33.28   32.85
      33.01   33.02   32.98   33.10   32.95   32.68   32.59   32.70
      31.67
  6 Isaacs, Caroline          JR Wheaton-NE          11:11.80   18:01.37   13  
      28.88   31.42   32.18   32.57   32.68   32.64   32.75   32.91
      32.94   32.74   32.78   32.73   32.85   32.82   33.04   33.06
      32.96   33.15   32.93   32.97   32.98   33.20   33.07   33.64
      33.21   33.31   33.53   33.44   33.76   33.62   32.91   32.42
      31.28
  7 Tadge, Megan              SR MIT-MA              11:02.30   18:14.14   12  
      29.35   32.20   32.76   33.09   33.15   32.86   32.58   32.52
      32.66   32.78   32.53   32.74   33.16   33.27   33.28   33.94
      33.59   33.58   33.73   33.54   33.69   34.05   34.28   34.06
      34.32   33.92   33.89   33.14   33.42   33.54   33.62   33.49
      31.41
  8 Callahan, Jenna           SO Springfield-NE      11:21.55   18:14.68   11  
      30.02   32.12   32.73   32.95   32.91   33.41   33.15   33.59
      33.51   33.38   33.41   33.46   33.30   33.34   33.26   33.32
      33.22   33.52   33.50   33.57   33.40   33.49   33.38   33.55
      33.72   33.41   33.71   33.48   33.88   33.33   33.16   32.86
      31.64
  9 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark-NE            11:44.76   18:38.17    9  
      31.23   33.82   33.96   34.26   34.43   33.98   34.26   34.07
      34.29   33.98   33.73   33.91   34.10   33.98   33.65   33.68
      33.87   33.90   33.94   33.96   33.90   34.10   34.11   34.09
      34.13   34.11   33.93   34.03   33.97   34.12   33.90   33.82
      32.96
 10 Funk, Christa             SR Coast Guard-CT      11:40.07   18:55.81    7  
      31.14   33.82   34.18   34.12   34.14   34.00   34.30   34.59
      34.67   34.27   34.89   35.12   34.84   35.18   35.23   35.07
      35.15   34.56   34.94   35.00   34.83   34.79   34.98   35.03
      34.91   34.92   34.57   34.76   34.53   34.43   34.04   33.33
      31.48
 11 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark-NE            11:50.56   18:56.31    6  
      29.87   32.73   33.52   33.81   34.00   34.37   34.30   34.22
      33.88   34.33   34.52   34.79   34.45   34.44   34.86   34.53
      35.02   34.47   34.43   35.13   35.29   35.07   35.34   35.20
      34.93   35.05   35.80   35.02   35.46   35.23   35.29   34.79
      32.17
 12 Boynton, Rachel           FR Mount Holyoke-NE    11:32.29   19:10.89    5  
      30.52   33.05   33.83   34.29   34.43   35.20   34.32   35.01
      34.39   34.98   34.89   35.15   35.06   35.31   35.20   36.14
      35.74   35.15   35.33   35.16   35.50   35.07   35.43   35.68
      35.74   35.92   36.31   35.32   35.72   35.21   35.14   34.05
      32.65
 13 Phoenix, Ashley           FR Springfield-NE      11:30.19   19:13.49    4  
      29.57   32.32   33.87   33.98   34.03   34.49   34.54   34.75
      33.90   34.76   34.75   35.17   35.20   35.05   35.39   35.48
      35.70   35.96   35.45   35.81   35.79   35.91   35.78   36.22
      36.27   35.82   35.58   36.24   35.97   35.14   35.42   35.58
      33.60
 14 Lane, Emily               FR Smith College       11:39.03   19:14.08    3  
      31.11   34.04   34.80   34.74   35.03   34.83   35.11   35.52
      35.00   34.86   35.11   35.20   35.10   35.74   35.03   35.34
      35.31   35.44   35.47   35.35   35.22   35.47   35.02   35.30
      35.36   35.42   35.28   35.41   34.95   35.22   35.29   34.41
      33.60
 15 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark-NE            12:09.68   19:16.56    2  
      31.50   34.10   34.66   35.00   35.14   34.82   34.99   35.27
      35.05   35.23   35.03   35.32   34.98   35.24   35.25   34.91
      35.51   35.22   35.22   35.45   35.14   35.23   35.81   35.09
      35.38   35.43   35.45   36.13   35.16   35.53   35.48   35.20
      33.64
 16 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers-NE    12:02.69   19:26.64    1  
      32.13   34.73   35.07   34.92   34.57   34.60   35.01   34.94
      34.95   35.20   35.32   35.69   35.34   35.68   35.91   35.85
      35.46   35.73   36.03   35.89   35.42   35.63   35.88   35.83
      35.62   35.81   35.78   35.92   35.82   36.01   36.09   35.05
      34.76
 17 Nozaki, Rui               FR Mount Holyoke-NE    11:36.37   19:42.28  
      30.37   33.50   34.78   34.58   34.93   35.15   35.46   35.71
      35.69   35.47   35.72   36.26   36.36   37.67   36.50   37.23
      36.66   36.94   36.39   36.03   36.18   37.00   36.71   36.35
      36.28   35.38   36.66   36.83   35.94   36.02   36.96   36.04
      34.53
 18 Rohde, Meaghan            SR Babson-NE           11:49.75   19:43.92  
      32.07   34.64   35.27   35.85   35.46   36.45   36.48   36.68
      36.32   36.53   36.18   36.04   36.12   36.28   36.32   36.39
      36.03   36.48   36.45   36.27   36.22   36.23   36.03   35.80
      35.73   35.75   36.03   35.95   35.78   36.03   36.12   35.84
      34.10
 19 Boyd, Kyle                FR Smith College       12:16.92   19:47.55  
      33.03   35.96   36.26   35.85   36.16   36.41   36.35   36.27
      36.49   36.51   35.72   35.87   35.74   36.13   36.02   35.87
      36.38   36.26   35.96   35.99   35.90   36.16   36.15   36.20
      36.48   36.31   36.84   35.90   36.21   36.32   35.95   35.85
      34.05
 20 Shepardson, Lindsey       SO WELL-NE             12:16.55   19:48.62  
      31.36   34.22   34.77   35.51   35.34   36.11   36.12   36.30
      36.71   36.84   36.75   36.41   36.33   36.53   36.63   36.31
      36.86   36.37   36.37   36.60   36.37   36.37   36.73   36.45
      36.25   36.18   36.41   36.12   36.63   35.88   36.16   35.78
      34.85
 21 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers-NE    12:21.79   19:52.35  
      31.10   34.14   34.56   34.95   35.50   35.64   35.88   36.10
      36.16   36.37   36.43   36.37   36.10   36.33   36.72   36.58
      36.31   36.30   36.43   36.73   36.85   37.11   37.23   37.62
      36.68   36.25   36.02   36.54   37.14   37.32   36.90   36.48
      35.51
 22 Wismann-Horther, Isa      SR Mount Holyoke-NE    12:15.52   20:02.48  
      32.95   34.38   35.13   35.78   35.96   36.45   36.89   36.84
      36.66   36.93   36.64   36.96   36.43   36.92   37.02   37.09
      36.95   36.83   37.29   36.81   37.01   36.95   37.14   36.87
      36.88   36.64   36.96   36.68   36.67   37.07   35.94   35.80
      34.96
 23 Miller, Becca             FR Clark-NE            12:48.27   21:14.67  
      33.71   37.36   38.39   38.54   39.23   38.86   38.94   39.29
      39.08   39.30   38.99   38.79   38.66   39.50   39.19   39.55
      39.21   40.02   39.75   39.25   38.87   39.70   39.22   38.85
      39.95   39.09   39.31   39.40   39.77   39.35   36.16   35.95
      33.44
 24 Jacques, Miye             JR Wpi Engineers-NE    13:23.74   21:43.85  
      35.24   39.58   39.25   39.09   38.34   38.07   38.53   38.80
      38.21   38.91   38.63   38.78   38.80   39.52   39.76   39.84
      40.12   40.24   40.01   40.06   39.81   40.01   40.30   40.41
      40.72   40.16   40.89   40.48   40.61   40.41   40.38   40.34
      39.55
 25 Staelin-Lefsky, Ayla      FR Smith College       13:32.46   21:53.68  
      34.39   37.82   38.60   39.26   39.02   39.47   39.69   39.67
      40.21   39.79   40.34   40.14   39.75   40.13   40.13   39.99
      39.66   40.16   40.05   40.22   40.13   40.69   40.95   40.38
      41.06   40.90   40.31   41.67   40.38   40.54   39.72   40.16
      38.30
 26 Anderson, Krista          FR Wpi Engineers-NE    13:19.75   22:35.38  
      34.29   38.33   39.89   40.44   41.43   41.44   41.18   41.01
      41.37   41.83   41.91   41.98   41.91   41.74   41.63   42.28
      42.27   41.53   41.88   41.86   41.78   41.59   41.78   42.01
      41.84   41.42   41.91   41.80   41.07   40.50   40.25   40.32
      38.91
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 15:42.52                                                       
  NCAA B-CUT: B 16:16.65                                                       
  2011 Q-CUT: * 15:57.45                                                       
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 15:41.81        2008 BOBBY BROWN, CGA                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 15:41.81        2008 BOBBIE BROWN, CGA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biedenharn, Carlo         SO MIT-MA               9:51.22   15:58.51B  20  
      25.99   28.53   29.02   29.15   28.63   29.12   29.41   29.17
      29.36   29.31   29.31   29.23   29.42   29.64   29.37   29.27
      29.33   29.38   29.16   29.06   29.21   29.14   29.51   29.08
      29.37   29.14   29.51   29.35   29.37   28.80   29.73   28.64
      26.80
  2 Finn, Thomas              FR MIT-MA               9:48.34   16:04.13B  17  
      25.54   27.84   28.25   28.48   28.74   28.66   29.13   29.20
      29.45   29.38   29.37   29.50   29.60   29.31   29.58   29.62
      29.18   29.74   29.74   29.77   29.31   29.49   29.51   29.56
      29.58   29.89   29.79   29.80   29.97   30.06   29.62   29.50
      27.97
  3 Poehler, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard-CT      10:06.29   16:07.17B  16  
      26.14   28.40   29.00   29.24   29.55   29.25   29.24   29.73
      29.82   29.57   29.84   29.68   29.72   29.97   29.55   30.13
      30.18   29.75   29.73   29.77   29.46   29.47   29.43   29.40
      29.47   29.36   29.50   29.56   29.29   28.72   28.93   28.41
      27.91
  4 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT-MA               9:56.02   16:11.28B  15  
      26.42   28.76   29.26   29.41   29.29   29.45   29.64   29.63
      29.73   29.83   29.60   29.58   29.59   29.53   29.64   29.70
      29.68   29.69   29.63   29.59   29.53   29.62   29.50   29.48
      29.61   29.76   29.58   30.00   29.63   29.67   29.68   29.26
      28.31
  5 Tinari, Marco             SO Coast Guard-CT       9:55.30   16:13.58B  14  
      26.34   28.63   29.21   29.35   29.82   29.85   29.91   29.82
      30.05   30.00   29.59   29.72   29.75   29.42   29.48   29.63
      29.51   29.57   29.61   29.63   29.61   29.60   29.62   29.47
      29.77   29.74   29.66   29.93   29.91   29.73   29.90   29.53
      28.22
  6 Cosenza, Nick             SR Coast Guard-CT      10:14.57   16:21.52   13  
      26.28   28.49   29.40   29.65   29.93   29.86   30.17   30.19
      30.22   29.95   29.70   29.95   30.08   29.94   29.78   29.73
      29.73   30.05   29.86   29.59   29.83   29.83   29.94   30.33
      30.02   30.22   30.57   30.68   29.92   29.25   29.97   29.97
      28.44
  7 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA              10:05.65   16:25.49   12  
      26.02   28.62   28.98   29.39   29.98   29.96   29.85   30.07
      30.02   30.15   30.05   30.00   30.12   30.04   30.24   30.35
      30.48   30.30   30.56   30.42   30.46   30.43   30.55   30.35
      30.11   30.39   30.34   30.12   30.26   30.28   30.15   29.53
      26.92
  8 Pruner, Max               JR MIT-MA               9:47.08   16:36.47   11  
      26.23   28.83   29.22   29.31   29.37   29.37   29.34   29.41
      29.66   29.70   29.82   30.13   30.14   30.47   30.46   30.85
      30.85   30.73   31.06   30.50   30.54   30.79   30.91   31.08
      30.91   31.18   31.17   31.05   31.01   31.17   30.93   30.57
      29.71
  9 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE      10:14.89   16:37.57    9  
      27.30   29.87   30.21   30.84   30.72   30.72   30.74   30.92
      30.70   30.58   30.59   30.47   30.29   30.45   30.57   30.38
      29.96   30.24   30.27   30.33   29.98   30.09   30.29   30.42
      30.39   30.07   29.62   30.07   30.46   30.25   30.11   30.41
      29.26
 10 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:13.95   16:40.08    7  
      25.92   28.19   29.75   30.19   30.59   30.05   29.86   30.21
      30.51   30.75   30.57   30.28   30.24   30.52   30.57   30.91
      31.16   30.26   30.75   30.91   30.93   31.17   31.23   30.84
      30.97   30.34   30.81   30.93   30.84   30.67   30.32   29.97
      28.87
 11 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     SO Babson-NE           10:08.40   16:46.32    6  
      24.88   28.77   29.90   30.02   29.94   30.05   30.12   29.80
      30.04   30.12   30.45   30.31   30.94   30.51   30.83   31.08
      31.00   30.74   30.60   31.19   31.63   31.76   31.61   31.44
      31.45   31.35   31.40   31.39   31.45   31.15   31.09   30.40
      28.91
 12 McAndrew, Marc            SO Coast Guard-CT      10:19.08   16:53.64    5  
      27.51   30.39   30.34   30.43   30.54   30.44   30.39   30.68
      30.31   30.67   30.48   30.50   30.57   31.08   30.89   31.05
      30.41   30.88   30.90   30.79   30.66   31.04   31.10   30.93
      31.41   31.03   31.50   31.60   31.42   31.30   31.59   30.79
      30.02
 13 Woods, Christian          SR Wheaton-NE          10:35.61   16:53.88    4  
      27.20   30.14   30.94   31.01   30.94   30.75   31.00   30.92
      31.18   31.06   31.04   30.99   30.86   30.59   30.84   30.86
      30.71   30.74   30.81   30.28   31.02   30.96   31.10   31.19
      30.89   30.97   30.95   31.02   31.04   30.94   30.97   30.74
      29.23
 14 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:46.28   16:58.56    3  
      26.38   29.55   30.87   31.13   31.29   31.75   31.24   30.73
      31.00   30.80   30.80   30.69   30.86   31.04   30.59   30.91
      30.56   30.78   30.94   30.82   31.13   31.47   31.53   31.64
      31.86   31.67   31.65   31.68   31.57   31.36   31.14   30.70
      28.43
 15 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE           10:19.55   17:23.09    2  
      27.60   29.99   30.70   30.51   30.85   30.91   31.54   31.57
      31.57   31.81   32.02   32.31   31.47   31.78   31.79   31.70
      32.20   32.41   31.64   32.06   31.89   32.43   32.21   32.15
      32.45   32.40   32.33   32.30   32.62   32.07   32.05   31.06
      30.70
 16 Kramb, Jacob              SO Coast Guard-CT      10:28.50   17:30.35    1  
      27.71   30.82   31.89   31.37   31.37   31.63   32.16   31.83
      31.63   31.69   31.03   30.96   31.41   31.69   31.90   32.04
      31.95   32.81   32.70   31.88   33.47   32.56   31.73   32.30
      32.66   33.32   32.03   32.07   32.49   33.41   32.38   31.91
      29.55
 17 Catano, Nick              PG Wpi Engineers-NE    10:34.95   17:31.08  
      27.63   30.09   30.89   31.44   30.78   31.41   31.82   32.21
      32.37   32.14   32.58   32.19   32.64   32.16   32.31   32.25
      32.43   32.18   32.59   32.38   32.53   32.44   32.46   32.19
      32.32   32.42   32.73   31.96   32.31   31.63   31.59   31.52
      30.49
 18 Deans, Spencer            SR Wheaton-NE          10:54.07   17:32.15  
      28.43   30.76   31.35   31.45   31.66   31.76   31.76   31.75
      31.89   31.98   31.79   31.87   32.13   32.08   31.96   32.28
      32.45   32.30   32.48   32.45   32.41   32.63   32.51   32.00
      32.44   32.81   32.21   32.45   32.43   32.36   32.19   31.67
      29.46
 19 Yocum, Josh               SR Clark-NE            11:08.79   17:35.07  
      27.62   29.53   30.71   31.52   31.92   32.08   32.21   32.08
      32.17   32.25   32.33   32.25   32.54   32.39   32.34   32.48
      32.32   32.30   32.05   32.20   32.37   32.32   32.32   32.40
      32.54   32.46   32.40   32.72   32.27   32.50   32.43   32.27
      30.78
 20 Macdonald, John           SR Springfield-NE      10:44.88   17:43.65  
      27.91   30.45   31.03   31.40   31.42   31.40   31.68   31.90
      31.82   32.02   31.85   32.17   32.36   32.51   32.13   32.86
      32.72   32.68   32.31   32.93   33.17   32.62   32.47   32.91
      33.14   32.92   32.88   33.19   33.38   33.10   32.77   33.06
      32.49
 21 Faszewski, Tyler          SO Wpi Engineers-NE    11:10.00   17:49.47  
      27.37   30.45   31.85   32.23   32.43   31.95   32.26   32.65
      32.32   33.12   32.74   33.19   32.41   33.17   32.81   33.05
      32.65   32.80   33.06   32.98   32.72   32.95   32.80   32.78
      32.60   32.70   32.76   32.57   32.99   32.60   32.67   32.46
      31.38
 22 Coose, Cory               SR Clark-NE            11:20.15   18:00.72  
      28.13   30.87   31.61   32.41   32.57   32.60   32.92   33.19
      32.93   33.04   32.99   33.06   32.66   32.99   32.97   33.07
      32.70   32.82   32.79   33.04   33.14   32.90   33.44   33.64
      33.36   33.65   33.29   33.71   33.64   33.07   33.30   33.36
      30.86
 23 Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:13.82   18:17.79  
      27.26   31.11   32.00   32.30   32.54   32.91   32.60   32.67
      33.03   33.01   33.12   32.97   33.24   32.79   33.23   33.47
      33.69   33.39   33.61   33.79   34.17   33.82   34.23   34.09
      34.42   34.39   34.09   34.49   34.35   34.53   34.65   34.25
      33.58
 24 Chertov, Mick             FR Clark-NE            12:22.61   20:00.02  
      31.85   34.57   35.18   36.17   35.68   36.44   36.36   36.21
      36.01   36.69   36.17   36.81   36.74   37.09   36.73   35.40
      36.16   36.72   37.27   36.25   36.43   36.92   36.85   36.82
      37.36   37.08   37.91   37.61   37.54   37.03   36.83   36.76
      34.38
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:01.94                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:06.97                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:04.02                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:03.20        2009 MEGAN  COONEY, Springfield                 
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:04.37        2009 MEGAN COONEY, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA               2:09.93    2:04.22M  20  
      29.25   30.76   31.54   32.67                                
  2 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA               2:07.33    2:06.66B  17  
      30.44   32.21   32.18   31.83                                
  3 Mrkonic, Emma             SO WELL-NE              2:08.07    2:07.03   16  
      29.49   32.31   32.67   32.56                                
  4 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               2:07.79    2:07.46   15  
      30.47   31.87   32.40   32.72                                
  5 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE       2:08.61    2:09.74   14  
      29.99   32.04   33.00   34.71                                
  6 Dinwoodie, Sarah          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.16    2:10.32   13  
      29.57   32.35   34.13   34.27                                
  7 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE            2:12.62    2:10.61   12  
      29.93   32.61   34.18   33.89                                
  8 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE             2:06.36    2:11.04   11  
      30.40   33.19   34.13   33.32                                
B - Final
  9 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              2:13.09    2:11.89    9  
      31.20   33.12   33.75   33.82                                
 10 Lin, Veronica             FR WELL-NE              2:13.34    2:12.79    7  
      30.56   33.00   34.69   34.54                                
 11 Kovacikova, Ika           SO WELL-NE              2:13.12    2:13.50    6  
      31.34   34.65   34.91   32.60                                
 12 Van Cott, Elle            JR Wheaton-NE           2:15.05    2:13.96    5  
      30.51   33.44   34.85   35.16                                
 13 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.54    2:14.02    4  
      31.01   33.23   34.57   35.21                                
 14 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       2:12.72    2:15.12    3  
      31.72   34.05   34.72   34.63                                
 15 Foley, Katie              SR WELL-NE              2:15.99    2:16.20    2  
      32.89   34.79   34.46   34.06                                
 16 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       2:16.49    2:17.05    1  
      32.07   33.94   36.02   35.02                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:01.94                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:06.97                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:04.02                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:03.20        2009 MEGAN  COONEY, Springfield                 
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:04.37        2009 MEGAN COONEY, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark-NE             2:13.98    2:06.36B 
      29.89   31.41   32.60   32.46                                
  2 He, Jane                  FR MIT-MA               2:07.75    2:07.33  
      29.37   31.46   32.67   33.83                                
  3 Rossick, Katelyn          SO MIT-MA               2:06.52    2:07.79  
      31.01                   32.32   32.14                        
  4 Mrkonic, Emma             SO WELL-NE              2:14.03    2:08.07  
      29.73   32.40   33.27   32.67                                
  5 Poole, Kelsey             SO Springfield-NE       2:10.46    2:08.61  
      30.92                   32.54   32.73                        
  6 Rogers, Christy           SO MIT-MA               2:05.43    2:09.93  
      30.14   32.74   33.35   33.70                                
  7 Dinwoodie, Sarah          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.14    2:11.16  
      29.62   32.57   34.26   34.71                                
  8 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE            2:13.12    2:12.62  
      30.32   33.70   34.62   33.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrington, Bre           JR Springfield-NE       2:16.19    2:12.72  
      31.34   33.15   34.07   34.16                                
 10 Welch, Stephanie          SR WELL-NE              2:16.57    2:13.09  
      30.92   33.35   34.60   34.22                                
 11 Kovacikova, Ika           SO WELL-NE              2:18.25    2:13.12  
      31.03 1:42.09                                                
 12 Lin, Veronica             FR WELL-NE              2:13.78    2:13.34  
      30.81                   34.99   34.20                        
 13 Van Cott, Elle            JR Wheaton-NE           2:22.55    2:15.05  
      31.29   34.16   35.07   34.53                                
 14 Foley, Katie              SR WELL-NE              2:20.59    2:15.99  
      33.09   34.96   34.21   33.73                                
 15 Batch, Katherine          SO Springfield-NE       2:17.41    2:16.49  
      32.42   34.64   35.51   33.92                                
 16 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT       2:18.01    2:16.54  
      31.36   33.66   35.56   35.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Lauren          SO Mount Holyoke-NE     2:15.61    2:16.70  
      31.95                   34.95   35.38                        
 18 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.72    2:17.13  
      31.87                   35.38   36.48                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Tiffany             FR WELL-NE              2:16.85    2:17.15  
      31.96                   35.45   35.55                        
 20 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.80    2:17.31  
      32.44   34.37   35.06   35.44                                
 21 La Bella, Toni            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.89    2:17.43  
      31.45   33.94   36.09   35.95                                
 22 Page, Alex                SR Smith College        2:20.16    2:17.55  
      31.71   34.43   35.46   35.95                                
 23 Townsend, Leah            SO Mount Holyoke-NE     2:24.40    2:17.64  
      32.13   34.48   35.34   35.69                                
 24 Auger, Dana               JR Wheaton-NE           2:21.28    2:17.77  
      32.15                   35.96   34.90                        
 25 Rohde, Meaghan            SR Babson-NE            2:24.35    2:18.47  
      33.09   34.58   35.35   35.45                                
 26 Pascuzzo, Alyssa          FR Smith College        2:20.00    2:19.37  
      32.65                   36.18   36.35                        
 27 Christie, Paige           FR Smith College        2:23.50    2:19.98  
      32.10   35.11   36.16   36.61                                
 28 Alwan, Allison            SR MIT-MA               2:11.82    2:21.14  
      32.56   36.32   35.97   36.29                                
 29 Currens, Robin            SO Smith College        2:31.10    2:22.31  
      32.93   36.01   36.94   36.43                                
 30 Biener, Jenny             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:32.52    2:22.99  
      33.13   35.14   36.96   37.76                                
 31 Kelley, Gina              FR Clark-NE             2:31.48    2:23.45  
      33.67   36.13   37.15   36.50                                
 32 Williams, Jenilee         SR Coast Guard-CT       2:31.62    2:24.32  
      33.24   36.08   37.53   37.47                                
 33 Barker, Liz               FR Clark-NE             2:30.04    2:25.26  
      33.59   37.41   38.04   36.22                                
 34 Bellm, Lulu               FR Coast Guard-CT       2:29.78    2:25.41  
      33.67   37.09   37.96   36.69                                
 35 Turrini, Albertine        JR Babson-NE            2:39.73    2:26.35  
      32.86   36.75   38.37   38.37                                
 36 Tasse, Brooke             SO Clark-NE             2:36.29    2:26.51  
      33.73   37.07   38.29   37.42                                
 37 Naruse, Lauren            FR Wheaton-NE           2:25.36    2:27.25  
      33.38                   38.54   38.57                        
 38 Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.89    2:29.20  
      33.94   38.08   38.79   38.39                                
 39 Yee, Allison              SR WELL-NE              2:35.28    2:31.42  
      34.89   37.76   39.00   39.77                                
 40 Army, Catherine           SR Wheaton-NE           2:48.19    2:36.66  
      36.05   40.47   41.29   38.85                                
 41 Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:51.73    2:44.02  
      36.04   41.47   44.22   42.29                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:49.23                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:53.27                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:50.82                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:49.53        2010 RYAN GARR, Clark                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:50.28        2010 RYAN GARR, Clark                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE             1:52.69    1:50.42*  20  
      25.50   27.59   28.64   28.69                                
  2 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA               1:51.54    1:52.06B  17  
      25.74   27.69   28.84   29.79                                
  3 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA               1:52.51    1:52.60B  16  
      26.08   27.68   28.93   29.91                                
  4 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA               1:52.36    1:53.69   15  
      26.49   28.71   29.44   29.05                                
  5 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE       1:54.72    1:55.30   14  
      26.31   29.47   29.73   29.79                                
  6 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA               1:55.22    1:56.97   13  
      26.48   28.33   30.51   31.65                                
  7 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA               1:57.61    2:00.43   12  
      27.02   30.07   31.39   31.95                                
  8 Finn, Thomas              FR MIT-MA               1:56.95    2:05.54   11  
      28.55   31.91   32.72   32.36                                
B - Final
  9 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT       1:57.98    1:56.36    9  
      27.64   29.71   29.94   29.07                                
 10 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE           1:59.63    1:59.40    7  
      27.62   29.51   30.58   31.69                                
 11 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE            2:00.18    1:59.69    6  
      28.25   29.86   30.91   30.67                                
 12 Kramb, Jacob              SO Coast Guard-CT       2:00.88    1:59.75    5  
      28.81   29.33   30.87   30.74                                
 13 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE       1:58.78    2:00.35    4  
      27.87   29.97   30.96   31.55                                
 14 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE           1:58.39    2:01.83    3  
      27.78   29.72   31.66   32.67                                
 15 Dewitt, Greg              JR Babson-NE            2:04.58    2:02.12    2  
      28.29   30.55   31.64   31.64                                
 16 McAndrew, Marc            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:02.04    2:04.68    1  
      29.44   31.02   32.14   32.08                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:49.23                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:53.27                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:50.82                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:49.53        2010 RYAN GARR, Clark                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:50.28        2010 RYAN GARR, Clark                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA               1:52.88    1:51.54B 
      25.62   27.85   28.52   29.55                                
  2 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA               1:54.39    1:52.36B 
      26.14   28.01   28.92   29.29                                
  3 Vagts, Joshua             FR MIT-MA               1:55.42    1:52.51B 
      26.49   27.89   28.96   29.17                                
  4 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark-NE             1:55.06    1:52.69B 
      26.49   28.64   29.16   28.40                                
  5 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE       1:56.39    1:54.72  
      25.91   28.79   29.74   30.28                                
  6 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA               1:54.01    1:55.22  
      26.86   28.71   29.35   30.30                                
  7 Finn, Thomas              FR MIT-MA               2:02.79    1:56.95  
      27.37   29.20   30.41   29.97                                
  8 Terbush, Ryan             SR MIT-MA               1:54.62    1:57.61  
      27.23   29.42   30.63   30.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrews, Bryan            SR Coast Guard-CT       2:05.73    1:57.98  
      27.81   29.80   30.39   29.98                                
 10 Jenkins, Richard          FR Wheaton-NE           2:03.41    1:58.39  
      27.68   29.33   30.82   30.56                                
 11 Dullard, Kelly            FR Springfield-NE       2:00.47    1:58.78  
      27.52   29.20   30.85   31.21                                
 12 Best, Devon               SR Wheaton-NE           2:01.41    1:59.63  
      27.76   29.56   30.91   31.40                                
 13 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE            2:05.43    2:00.18  
      28.24   30.48   30.52   30.94                                
 14 Kramb, Jacob              SO Coast Guard-CT       2:06.52    2:00.88  
      27.68   30.34   31.59   31.27                                
 15 McAndrew, Marc            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:07.26    2:02.04  
      28.73   30.33   31.33   31.65                                
 16 Dewitt, Greg              JR Babson-NE            2:11.23    2:04.58  
      28.44   30.53   32.24   33.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kappel, Alex              JR Clark-NE             2:13.63    2:05.31  
      28.78   31.08   32.51   32.94                                
 18 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.77    2:05.51  
      29.41   31.41   32.59   32.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.04    2:05.65  
      27.83   31.12   33.72   32.98                                
 20 Eaton, Zach               JR Clark-NE             2:19.84    2:05.96  
      30.17   31.47   32.59   31.73                                
 21 Jackson, Sam              SO Wheaton-NE           2:10.38    2:06.35  
      29.24   31.81   32.78   32.52                                
 22 Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.40    2:06.94  
      29.63   31.36   32.79   33.16                                
 23 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.38    2:07.86  
      29.20   31.77   33.25   33.64                                
 24 Lucker, John              JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.97    2:09.34  
      29.47   32.61   33.77   33.49                                
 25 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark-NE             2:18.72    2:10.97  
      31.70   32.93   33.23   33.11                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 50.73                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 52.32                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 51.75                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.82        2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.89        2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         50.42      49.94A  20  
      23.94   26.00                                                
  2 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE             53.26      52.46   17  
      24.62   27.84                                                
  3 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT         53.28      52.59   16  
      25.03   27.56                                                
  4 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                 53.56      52.94   15  
      25.45   27.49                                                
  5 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA                 53.35      53.10   14  
      25.33   27.77                                                
  6 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE         53.69      53.12   13  
      25.79   27.33                                                
  7 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT         54.14      53.77   12  
      26.02   27.75                                                
  8 Gever, Caitlyn            FR Coast Guard-CT         53.95      54.50   11  
      25.45   29.05                                                
B - Final
  9 Jacobi, Amy               SR MIT-MA                 54.68      53.83    9  
      25.68   28.15                                                
 10 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE             54.61      54.27    7  
      25.73   28.54                                                
 11 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA                 54.31      54.36    6  
      25.90   28.46                                                
 12 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE                54.18      54.57    5  
      26.13   28.44                                                
 13 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT         54.52      54.65    4  
      26.17   28.48                                                
 14 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE               54.39      54.84    2.5
      26.30   28.54                                                
 14 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE         54.17      54.84    2.5
      26.55   28.29                                                
 16 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE               54.61      54.85    1  
      26.34   28.51                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 50.73                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 52.32                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 51.75                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.82        2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.89        2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE         51.01      50.42A 
      24.03   26.39                                                
  2 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE             54.56      53.26  
      24.80   28.46                                                
  3 Gayman, Heidi             SR Coast Guard-CT         54.09      53.28  
      25.65   27.63                                                
  4 Cunningham, Michelle      FR MIT-MA                 53.93      53.35  
      25.72   27.63                                                
  5 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                 54.17      53.56  
      25.65   27.91                                                
  6 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE         53.74      53.69  
      26.13   27.56                                                
  7 Gever, Caitlyn            FR Coast Guard-CT         56.11      53.95  
      25.09   28.86                                                
  8 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT         56.20      54.14  
      26.06   28.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kosciusko, Caroline       SR Springfield-NE         53.56      54.17  
      26.13   28.04                                                
 10 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SO WELL-NE                55.29      54.18  
      26.06   28.12                                                
 11 Pitts, Emily              SR MIT-MA                 56.43      54.31  
      25.49   28.82                                                
 12 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE               57.98      54.39  
      26.07   28.32                                                
 13 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT         56.72      54.52  
      26.23   28.29                                                
 14 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE               56.28      54.61  
      26.27   28.34                                                
 14 Morris, Cara              FR Wheaton-NE             53.60      54.61  
      26.12   28.49                                                
 16 Jacobi, Amy               SR MIT-MA                 54.72      54.68  
      26.15   28.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaw, Amanda              JR Springfield-NE         54.93      54.83  
      26.33   28.50                                                
 18 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                 54.40     J54.83  
      25.81   29.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giblin, Sydney            SR MIT-MA                 55.40      55.01  
      26.27   28.74                                                
 20 Bowers, Lydia             SR Mount Holyoke-NE       55.09      55.11  
      26.17   28.94                                                
 21 Gates, Monica             FR WELL-NE                56.55      55.54  
      26.83   28.71                                                
 22 Sun, Daphne               FR MIT-MA                 54.42      55.63  
      26.56   29.07                                                
 23 Bishop, Brittany          SR Babson-NE              56.63      55.71  
      27.19   28.52                                                
 24 Van De Zande, Georgia     FR MIT-MA                 56.08      55.92  
      26.85   29.07                                                
 25 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.69      56.79  
      27.24   29.55                                                
 26 Gray, Kelsey              FR Coast Guard-CT         58.82      56.92  
      27.19   29.73                                                
 27 Renfrew, Callie           FR Wheaton-NE             59.52      56.95  
      27.80   29.15                                                
 28 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Babson-NE              59.70      57.16  
      27.07   30.09                                                
 29 Talbot, Erin              JR Coast Guard-CT         58.77      57.44  
      27.63   29.81                                                
 30 Lo, Lauren                JR MIT-MA                 57.01      57.55  
      27.31   30.24                                                
 31 Abrams, Teaghan           SR Springfield-NE         57.83      57.68  
      27.37   30.31                                                
 32 Galofre, Juliana          FR Babson-NE              58.38      57.91  
      27.12   30.79                                                
 33 Powell, Bryn              JR Babson-NE            1:00.78      58.02  
      27.78   30.24                                                
 34 Kauffman, Lauren          SO Smith College          58.94      58.33  
      28.10   30.23                                                
 35 Rooney, Sarah             SR Mount Holyoke-NE       58.85      58.65  
      28.47   30.18                                                
 36 White, Kelsey             FR Wheaton-NE             59.12      59.09  
      28.24   30.85                                                
 37 Lewis, Caitlin            JR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:01.82      59.16  
      28.20   30.96                                                
 38 Burhoe, Allison           SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:02.61      59.37  
      28.76   30.61                                                
 39 Shelsky, Jess             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.47      59.49  
      28.29   31.20                                                
 40 Flocken, Cathy            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.63      59.89  
      28.10   31.79                                                
 41 Giglio, Sabrina           FR WELL-NE              1:01.32      59.94  
      28.56   31.38                                                
 42 Petrini, Sarah            JR Clark-NE             1:06.31    1:00.60  
      28.89   31.71                                                
 43 Bezubka, Hayley           SO Smith College        1:01.65    1:01.02  
      29.05   31.97                                                
 44 Shepro, Sarah             SR Clark-NE             1:02.60    1:01.12  
      28.92   32.20                                                
 45 Drewniany, Emily          FR Clark-NE             1:02.91    1:01.52  
      29.20   32.32                                                
 46 Kelley, Chandra           SR Babson-NE              59.84    1:01.61  
      28.37   33.24                                                
 46 Washington, Abby          FR Wheaton-NE           1:04.18    1:01.61  
      29.57   32.04                                                
 48 Miller, Becca             FR Clark-NE             1:06.43    1:02.09  
      30.15   31.94                                                
 49 Mailly, Carly             SR Smith College        1:04.07    1:02.33  
      29.91   32.42                                                
 50 Schouten, Marijke         FR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:03.59    1:02.83  
      29.98   32.85                                                
 51 Packard, Lisa             SR Clark-NE             1:05.10    1:04.07  
      30.38   33.69                                                
 52 Knopf, Ali                FR Clark-NE             1:10.53    1:05.05  
      31.14   33.91                                                
 53 Richardson, Tierney       SR Wheaton-NE           1:10.41    1:07.50  
      31.43   36.07                                                
 54 Paulson-Smith, Katie      SO Smith College        1:11.93    1:08.80  
      32.82   35.98                                                
 55 Rosen, Rebecca            SR Smith College        1:08.62    1:10.06  
      32.28   37.78                                                
 56 Anderson, Gillian         SO Smith College        1:16.18    1:14.83  
      34.78   40.05                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 44.98                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 46.04                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 45.62                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 44.78        2011 COLBY DUNN, MIT                              
 NEWMAC MEET: M 45.16        2009 LAURENT CHARPENTIER, MIT                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA                 45.73      45.47*  20  
      21.36   24.11                                                
  2 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                 46.48      45.75B  17  
      21.95   23.80                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 45.92      45.93B  16  
      21.84   24.09                                                
  4 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 46.86      46.49   15  
      21.86   24.63                                                
  5 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE              47.29      46.59   14  
      22.21   24.38                                                
  6 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT         46.52      46.60   13  
      22.20   24.40                                                
  7 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE         46.88      46.97   12  
      22.76   24.21                                                
  8 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         47.38      47.44   11  
      22.50   24.94                                                
B - Final
  9 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         47.38      46.54    9  
      21.98   24.56                                                
 10 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                 47.41      46.85    7  
      22.43   24.42                                                
 11 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         47.39      47.22    6  
      22.37   24.85                                                
 12 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         47.58      47.27    5  
      22.85   24.42                                                
 13 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       47.83      47.29    4  
      22.49   24.80                                                
 14 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE             47.42      47.43    3  
      22.77   24.66                                                
 15 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE               47.79      47.92    2  
      22.72   25.20                                                
 16 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE         47.93      48.02    1  
      23.14   24.88                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 44.98                                                          
  NCAA B-CUT: B 46.04                                                          
  2011 Q-CUT: * 45.62                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 44.78        2011 COLBY DUNN, MIT                              
 NEWMAC MEET: M 45.16        2009 LAURENT CHARPENTIER, MIT                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Colby               SO MIT-MA                 45.29      45.73B 
      21.66   24.07                                                
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         JR MIT-MA                 46.08      45.92B 
      21.72   24.20                                                
  3 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                 46.54      46.48  
      22.17   24.31                                                
  4 McGuiness, Brian          SR Coast Guard-CT         48.01      46.52  
      22.33   24.19                                                
  5 Fathman, Austin           FR MIT-MA                 47.54      46.86  
      22.37   24.49                                                
  6 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE         47.67      46.88  
      22.70   24.18                                                
  7 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE              48.79      47.29  
      22.91   24.38                                                
  8 Beshoar, Dan              SR Coast Guard-CT         48.18      47.38  
      22.68   24.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knox, Johnson             SR Coast Guard-CT         47.58     J47.38  
      22.22   25.16                                                
 10 Mackstutis, Scott         SR Springfield-NE         47.85      47.39  
      22.55   24.84                                                
 11 Chiu, Brendon             FR MIT-MA                 47.15      47.41  
      22.28   25.13                                                
 12 Jenkins, Emerson          SO Wheaton-NE             48.92      47.42  
      22.83   24.59                                                
 13 Brindamour, Christian     FR Coast Guard-CT         47.96      47.58  
      22.37   25.21                                                
 14 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark-NE               50.88      47.79  
      22.50   25.29                                                
 15 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.45      47.83  
      22.75   25.08                                                
 16 Scotto, Jason             SO Springfield-NE         48.64      47.93  
      23.38   24.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                 47.34      47.95  
      22.76   25.19                                                
 18 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE         48.25      47.96  
      22.95   25.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dona, Alex                SO Coast Guard-CT         49.98      48.26  
      22.95   25.31                                                
 20 Pierson, Andrew           SR MIT-MA                 48.75      48.36  
      23.04   25.32                                                
 21 Strobel, Preston          SR Coast Guard-CT         50.79      48.55  
      23.30   25.25                                                
 22 Bissett, Gregory          JR Babson-NE              49.19      48.59  
      23.35   25.24                                                
 23 Pomeroy, Aaron            FR Babson-NE              50.76      48.95  
      23.36   25.59                                                
 24 Green, Clive              SO Clark-NE               49.86      48.99  
      22.97   26.02                                                
 25 Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE         49.46      49.29  
      23.46   25.83                                                
 26 Cassidy, Hayden           FR Springfield-NE         48.99      49.31  
      23.35   25.96                                                
 27 Collins, Ben              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.35      49.38  
      23.55   25.83                                                
 28 Hall, Jack                FR Clark-NE               52.29      49.45  
      24.26   25.19                                                
 29 Oliveri, Nick             SO Wheaton-NE             50.15      49.46  
      23.61   25.85                                                
 30 Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.82      49.61  
      23.57   26.04                                                
 31 Neill, Sam                JR Wheaton-NE             50.26      49.74  
      23.37   26.37                                                
 32 Flaherty, Mike            JR Babson-NE              52.80      49.96  
      23.82   26.14                                                
 33 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE              51.67      50.54  
      24.14   26.40                                                
 34 Turner, Niles             SR Babson-NE              54.56      50.69  
      24.07   26.62                                                
 35 Chapruet, Robert          JR Babson-NE              53.49      51.11  
      24.65   26.46                                                
 36 Kobani, Nicholas          FR Springfield-NE         50.45      51.13  
      24.47   26.66                                                
 37 Golconda, Ashish          FR Babson-NE              53.00      51.19  
      24.42   26.77                                                
 38 Puksta, Vic               SO Wpi Engineers-NE       51.58      51.34  
      24.65   26.69                                                
 39 Mccadden, Douglas         JR Babson-NE              52.04      51.98  
      24.50   27.48                                                
 40 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark-NE               53.65      52.10  
      25.03   27.07                                                
 41 Santos, Alex              SO Clark-NE               59.05      52.86  
      24.76   28.10                                                
 42 Gurevich, Mike            SR Babson-NE              56.20      53.59  
      25.79   27.80                                                
 43 Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       53.44      55.04  
      26.11   28.93                                                
 44 Strzempko, Joe            JR Clark-NE               57.23      55.90  
      26.51   29.39                                                
 45 Prouty, Eric              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.40      56.91  
      27.25   29.66                                                
 46 Anderson, Max             SO Clark-NE             1:02.18      59.93  
      28.25   31.68                                                
 47 Macksoud, Eric            JR Clark-NE             1:03.18      59.99  
      28.41   31.58                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:18.14                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:24.39                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:21.36                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:16.42        2009 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:16.42        2009 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA               2:27.79    2:25.67   20  
      32.62   38.18   37.53   37.34                                
  2 Klein, Morganne           SO MIT-MA               2:29.62    2:26.15   17  
      32.50   36.73   37.77   39.15                                
  3 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE       2:28.54    2:27.84   16  
      33.71   36.79   38.42   38.92                                
  4 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA               2:29.90    2:29.54   15  
      33.80   37.74   38.70   39.30                                
  5 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE       2:30.13    2:29.65   14  
      33.18   37.88   39.15   39.44                                
  6 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE              2:29.70    2:30.77   13  
      32.75   37.99   39.95   40.08                                
  7 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               2:30.27    2:31.12   12  
      33.41   37.98   39.14   40.59                                
  8 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               2:29.00    2:32.05   11  
      33.52   38.29   40.25   39.99                                
B - Final
  9 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT       2:30.32    2:29.28    9  
      33.42   37.53   39.15   39.18                                
 10 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:30.79    2:29.64    7  
      34.80   38.40   38.31   38.13                                
 11 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE       2:31.10    2:31.04    6  
      33.97   38.50   39.34   39.23                                
 12 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       2:30.42    2:31.68    5  
      33.72   37.86   39.93   40.17                                
 13 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE            2:31.74    2:32.45    4  
      33.60   37.89   39.89   41.07                                
 14 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT       2:30.62    2:32.52    3  
      34.28   38.60   39.69   39.95                                
 15 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE              2:32.06    2:33.74    2  
      33.69   38.75   40.51   40.79                                
 16 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE       2:31.09    2:34.33    1  
      34.91   39.42   41.75   38.25                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:18.14                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:24.39                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:21.36                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:16.42        2009 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:16.42        2009 MOIRA PRICE, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Calley            SO MIT-MA               2:30.13    2:27.79  
      33.56   38.49   37.97   37.77                                
  2 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE       2:34.55    2:28.54  
      34.40   37.93   37.94   38.27                                
  3 Pearl, Taylor             FR MIT-MA               2:30.70    2:29.00  
      33.66   37.94   38.94   38.46                                
  4 Klein, Morganne           SO MIT-MA               2:25.84    2:29.62  
      33.60   37.35   38.92   39.75                                
  5 Waters, Kendra            FR WELL-NE              2:32.89    2:29.70  
      33.12   37.86   39.09   39.63                                
  6 Finn, Chelsea             SO MIT-MA               2:33.04    2:29.90  
      34.04   37.80   38.86   39.20                                
  7 Cuyler, Janella           JR Springfield-NE       2:36.40    2:30.13  
      33.62   37.63   39.31   39.57                                
  8 Darago, Nora              SO MIT-MA               2:28.46    2:30.27  
      33.15   37.54   39.21   40.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jozsa, Terri              JR Coast Guard-CT       2:34.37    2:30.32  
      33.56   38.38   39.25   39.13                                
 10 Woodward, Anna            JR Springfield-NE       2:37.31    2:30.42  
      33.78   37.88   39.19   39.57                                
 11 Mestemaker, Jordan        SR Coast Guard-CT       2:37.50    2:30.62  
      33.82   37.94   39.08   39.78                                
 12 Lazarovich, Maya          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:29.91    2:30.79  
      33.71   38.63   39.20   39.25                                
 13 Stracqualursi, Nicolle    SO Springfield-NE       2:38.65    2:31.09  
      32.95   37.21   40.51   40.42                                
 14 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE       2:39.22    2:31.10  
      34.24   38.03   39.61   39.22                                
 15 Nadkarni, Nikita          SR Babson-NE            2:38.13    2:31.74  
      34.03   37.40   39.56   40.75                                
 16 Hamilton, Annie           SO WELL-NE              2:37.90    2:32.06  
      33.59   38.76   39.25   40.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkinson, Kirstie        JR Wheaton-NE           2:41.37    2:35.48  
      35.27   39.61   40.32   40.28                                
 18 Bannon, Olivia            SO Smith College        2:43.55    2:35.73  
      35.19   38.53   40.68   41.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pomeroy, Erin             SO WELL-NE              2:44.20    2:36.36  
      35.12   39.67   40.53   41.04                                
 20 Lambert, Megan            SO WELL-NE              2:41.50    2:37.55  
      35.98   40.02   40.61   40.94                                
 21 Miller, Sarah             SR Wheaton-NE           2:38.67    2:37.88  
      35.46   38.61   40.60   43.21                                
 22 Wu, Victoria              SO Smith College        2:39.83    2:38.40  
      35.84   39.49   40.58   42.49                                
 23 Rondestvedt, Taylor       FR WELL-NE              2:46.20    2:38.42  
      35.54   40.07   41.36   41.45                                
 24 Lanctot, Nina             SO Wheaton-NE           2:34.23    2:39.10  
      35.09   40.34   41.58   42.09                                
 25 Orr, Ariel                JR Smith College        2:42.88    2:39.50  
      35.01   40.44   41.87   42.18                                
 26 Lin, Veronica             FR WELL-NE              2:36.85    2:39.79  
      35.82   40.28   41.56   42.13                                
 27 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE            2:45.99    2:42.71  
      36.99   40.10   42.21   43.41                                
 28 Yee, Allison              SR WELL-NE              2:48.30    2:43.86  
      37.74   41.49   42.03   42.60                                
 29 King, Morgan              SR Clark-NE             2:48.68    2:44.44  
      36.86   41.48   42.56   43.54                                
 30 Yin, Carol                SO Coast Guard-CT       2:52.81    2:45.08  
      37.39   41.66   42.97   43.06                                
 31 Garrity, Jetta            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:53.43    2:45.13  
      36.24   41.38   43.32   44.19                                
 32 Frenette, Julia           SR Babson-NE            2:50.33    2:46.26  
      37.76   42.60   43.15   42.75                                
 33 Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:50.57    2:47.70  
      35.99   41.42   44.98   45.31                                
 34 Colpas, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:54.44    2:48.85  
      38.59   43.86   43.60   42.80                                
 35 Prince, Jenny             SR Smith College        2:50.56    2:51.66  
      37.98   42.78   44.97   45.93                                
 36 Herrell, Morgan           SR Mount Holyoke-NE     3:06.01    2:57.03  
      40.11   45.37   46.23   45.32                                
 37 Gregg, Claire             SR Mount Holyoke-NE     3:06.67    3:00.47  
      40.89   46.33   46.96   46.29                                
 38 Guliasi, Leah             SO Clark-NE             3:11.07    3:07.82  
      42.08   48.50   48.19   49.05                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:02.55                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:06.71                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:04.97                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:02.73        2007 RASTISLAV RACZ, MIT                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:03.03        2011 MICHAEL LIAO, MIT                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liao, Michael             SO MIT-MA               2:10.94    2:02.60O  20  
      27.09   30.63   32.05   32.83                                
  2 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA               2:08.78    2:06.72   17  
      28.14   31.87   32.95   33.76                                
  3 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT       2:13.38    2:09.28   16  
      28.22   32.13   33.83   35.10                                
  4 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            2:11.22    2:11.19   15  
      28.40   32.51   34.38   35.90                                
  5 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           2:14.98    2:12.57   14  
      30.04   32.90   34.29   35.34                                
  6 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE       2:16.11    2:13.01   13  
      29.91   33.24   34.92   34.94                                
  7 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE       2:14.30    2:13.98   12  
      29.91   33.89   34.82   35.36                                
  8 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE       2:14.52    2:15.98   11  
      29.91   33.37   35.32   37.38                                
B - Final
  9 Ziolek, Dominic           FR Wheaton-NE           2:16.97    2:14.76    9  
      29.80   34.28   35.71   34.97                                
 10 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             2:16.36    2:14.83    7  
      29.51   34.12   35.62   35.58                                
 11 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT       2:18.73    2:16.05    6  
      30.36   33.63   35.56   36.50                                
 12 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE       2:18.37    2:16.44    5  
      29.87   34.84   36.03   35.70                                
 13 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.98    2:17.95    4  
      30.50   34.82   36.11   36.52                                
 14 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.05    2:18.15    3  
      30.05   34.01   36.52   37.57                                
 15 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.62    2:18.22    2  
      30.17   34.05   36.51   37.49                                
 16 Stringfellow, Robert      FR Springfield-NE       2:20.43    2:20.87    1  
      31.08   35.25   36.97   37.57                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:02.55                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:06.71                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:04.97                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:02.73        2007 RASTISLAV RACZ, MIT                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:03.03        2011 MICHAEL LIAO, MIT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parell, David             SR MIT-MA               2:08.89    2:08.78  
      28.74   31.86   33.13   35.05                                
  2 Liao, Michael             SO MIT-MA               2:03.98    2:10.94  
      29.50   34.11   35.13   32.20                                
  3 Jacobi, Steve             SO Babson-NE            2:21.40    2:11.22  
      28.34   32.68   34.89   35.31                                
  4 Duryea, Derrian           FR Coast Guard-CT       2:13.31    2:13.38  
      29.41   33.36   34.58   36.03                                
  5 Pennington, Sean          SR Springfield-NE       2:15.02    2:14.30  
      30.07   33.99   34.87   35.37                                
  6 Sniffin, Brian            SR Springfield-NE       2:19.14    2:14.52  
      30.58   33.63   34.21   36.10                                
  7 Fredette, Nicholas        FR Wheaton-NE           2:22.35    2:14.98  
      30.64   33.83   35.12   35.39                                
  8 Mills, Brad               FR Springfield-NE       2:14.37    2:16.11  
      30.91   34.07   35.98   35.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark-NE             2:27.50    2:16.36  
      29.70   34.05   35.91   36.70                                
 10 Ziolek, Dominic           FR Wheaton-NE           2:24.85    2:16.97  
      30.08   34.84   35.80   36.25                                
 11 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE       2:21.83    2:18.37  
      30.27   35.43   36.79   35.88                                
 12 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.82    2:18.73  
      31.36   35.37   35.57   36.43                                
 13 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.79    2:18.98  
      30.39   35.03   36.39   37.17                                
 14 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.15    2:19.05  
      29.63   33.98   36.61   38.83                                
 15 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.01    2:19.62  
      30.59   34.66   36.11   38.26                                
 16 Stringfellow, Robert      FR Springfield-NE       2:20.30    2:20.43  
      31.12   34.84   36.58   37.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Kyle              SO Wheaton-NE           2:26.76    2:20.64  
      31.14   34.83   36.68   37.99                                
 18 Gayman, Brett             SR Coast Guard-CT       2:23.00    2:21.58  
      31.13   36.14   37.68   36.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanley, Griffin           JR Wheaton-NE           2:29.98    2:22.42  
      31.27   35.43   37.01   38.71                                
 20 Deans, Trevor             SR Wheaton-NE           2:23.59    2:23.41  
      31.37   35.28   38.21   38.55                                
 21 Hedges, Corey             FR Wheaton-NE           2:32.24    2:25.56  
      31.58   35.86   38.61   39.51                                
 22 Grebe, Will               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.72    2:29.85  
      31.82   37.05   40.08   40.90                                
 23 Rosen, Guive              SR Wheaton-NE           2:35.85    2:31.49  
      32.23   36.99   39.56   42.71                                
 24 Conroy, Chris             JR Clark-NE             2:49.38    2:35.49  
      34.66   38.96   40.56   41.31                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:03.09                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:08.59                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:05.08                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:03.79        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:04.10        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE              2:07.35    2:05.56B  20  
      28.22   31.64   32.17   33.53                                
  2 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA               2:11.21    2:06.90B  17  
      27.51   31.18   32.65   35.56                                
  3 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE           2:11.00    2:11.67   16  
      27.83   32.07   34.61   37.16                                
  4 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:12.60    2:12.19   15  
      29.09   32.16   34.06   36.88                                
  5 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE       2:11.72    2:12.67   14  
      29.52   33.28   34.67   35.20                                
  6 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       2:14.58    2:13.95   13  
      29.39   32.98   34.76   36.82                                
  7 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.42    2:15.23   12  
      29.05   34.09   35.86   36.23                                
  8 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College        2:11.19    2:15.24   11  
      29.89   34.26   35.22   35.87                                
B - Final
  9 Omary, Natalie            FR Clark-NE             2:16.65    2:15.09    9  
      29.31   33.18   35.36   37.24                                
 10 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA               2:15.29    2:16.09    7  
      30.19   34.16   35.30   36.44                                
 11 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE              2:17.66    2:17.02    6  
      29.86   35.18   36.53   35.45                                
 12 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               2:16.45    2:17.48    5  
      29.84   34.24   36.08   37.32                                
 13 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE       2:18.11    2:17.60    4  
      29.95   33.67   35.95   38.03                                
 14 Kovacikova, Ika           SO WELL-NE              2:20.08    2:18.51    3  
      30.77   35.41   36.15   36.18                                
 15 Foley, Katie              SR WELL-NE              2:18.60    2:18.63    2  
      30.66   34.94   36.60   36.43                                
 16 Mosk, Mallory             SR Babson-NE            2:20.06    2:20.27    1  
      30.84   34.30   36.47   38.66                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 2:03.09                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 2:08.59                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 2:05.08                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:03.79        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
 NEWMAC MEET: M 2:04.10        2010 ANNA KOKENSPARGER, MIT                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nave, Keelin              SO WELL-NE              2:11.60    2:07.35B 
      28.40   31.84   33.08   34.03                                
  2 Brosnan, Taryn            SR Wheaton-NE           2:12.73    2:11.00  
      28.07   32.63   34.90   35.40                                
  3 Bradley, Mackenzie        JR Smith College        2:17.83    2:11.19  
      29.45   33.83   33.82   34.09                                
  4 Kokensparger, Anna        JR MIT-MA               2:07.10    2:11.21  
      29.37   32.72   33.56   35.56                                
  5 Reilly, Kaitlin           SR Springfield-NE       2:12.08    2:11.72  
      29.31   34.01   34.04   34.36                                
  6 Ferguson, Chantel         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:16.70    2:12.60  
      29.62   33.55   34.20   35.23                                
  7 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.61    2:13.42  
      29.41   33.32   35.18   35.51                                
  8 Potter, Molly             JR Springfield-NE       2:20.12    2:14.58  
      29.99   33.11   34.70   36.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loo, Whitney              FR MIT-MA               2:19.03    2:15.29  
      30.20   33.71   34.46   36.92                                
 10 Ozminkowski, Nicole       FR MIT-MA               2:16.01    2:16.45  
      30.49   34.56   35.82   35.58                                
 11 Omary, Natalie            FR Clark-NE             2:19.95    2:16.65  
      29.15   33.41   36.34   37.75                                
 12 Bachman, Grace            FR WELL-NE              2:18.04    2:17.66  
      29.83   34.26   36.66   36.91                                
 13 Simpson, Kaitlin          SO Springfield-NE       2:18.92    2:18.11  
      31.33   34.72   35.63   36.43                                
 14 Foley, Katie              SR WELL-NE              2:21.02    2:18.60  
      30.23   34.55   36.47   37.35                                
 15 Mosk, Mallory             SR Babson-NE            2:21.45    2:20.06  
      30.99   34.41   36.14   38.52                                
 16 Kovacikova, Ika           SO WELL-NE              2:23.94    2:20.08  
      30.11   34.98   37.06   37.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenis, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard-CT       2:25.29    2:20.34  
      30.34   35.00   36.82   38.18                                
 18 Aubin, Alana              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.70    2:21.01  
      28.55   34.16   37.83   40.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christie, Paige           FR Smith College        2:30.17    2:22.09  
      30.59   35.79   37.70   38.01                                
 20 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE            2:18.18    2:22.39  
      30.56   35.69   37.64   38.50                                
 21 Rangwalla, Shaheen        JR WELL-NE              2:27.40    2:23.94  
      31.88   36.50   38.35   37.21                                
 22 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.25    2:25.99  
      30.68   36.49   38.90   39.92                                
 23 Auxer, Joselyn            SO Mount Holyoke-NE     2:38.79    2:32.38  
      32.92   37.98   40.47   41.01                                
 24 Shepro, Sarah             SR Clark-NE             2:52.78    2:38.75  
      36.79   40.88   41.79   39.29                                
 25 Drewniany, Emily          FR Clark-NE             2:45.55    2:44.75  
      34.24   40.92   44.25   45.34                                
 26 Jacques, Miye             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:57.68    2:45.40  
      36.60   42.17   42.63   44.00                                
 27 Chazin, Rebecca           SR Smith College        2:52.97    2:46.78  
      35.90   41.98   45.22   43.68                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:50.39                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:53.87                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:51.94                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:50.15        2011 TOOMAS SEPP, MIT                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:50.15        2011 TOOMAS SEPP, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               1:51.98    1:51.54*  20  
      24.22   27.80   28.99   30.53                                
  2 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.41    1:51.55*  17  
      24.45   28.26   29.22   29.62                                
  3 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       1:53.16    1:51.90*  16  
      25.25   27.88   29.00   29.77                                
  4 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA               1:57.16    1:55.22   15  
      24.74   29.24   30.22   31.02                                
  5 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               1:55.32    1:56.22   14  
      26.13   29.64   29.63   30.82                                
  6 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT       1:55.83    1:56.55   13  
      25.58   28.92   30.33   31.72                                
  7 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT       1:57.52    1:56.94   12  
      25.45   29.16   30.77   31.56                                
  8 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.04    1:59.51   11  
      26.09   30.33   31.64   31.45                                
B - Final
  9 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT       2:00.72    1:58.74    9  
      27.04   30.60   30.58   30.52                                
 10 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE       1:59.97    1:58.95    7  
      26.08   29.12   30.79   32.96                                
 11 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.58    1:59.11    6  
      27.07   29.47   30.94   31.63                                
 12 Moses, Evin               SR Coast Guard-CT       1:59.98    2:01.63    5  
      26.99   29.72   31.70   33.22                                
 13 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE       1:59.67    2:01.97    4  
      26.10   29.66   31.74   34.47                                
 14 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.79    2:02.13    3  
      26.55   29.53   32.67   33.38                                
 15 Yocum, Josh               SR Clark-NE             2:02.14    2:03.62    2  
      27.71   30.83   32.30   32.78                                
 16 Coffin, Spencer           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.05    2:05.26    1  
      26.68   31.17   33.18   34.23                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 1:50.39                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 1:53.87                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:51.94                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:50.15        2011 TOOMAS SEPP, MIT                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:50.15        2011 TOOMAS SEPP, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deveney, Brendan          JR MIT-MA               1:54.26    1:51.98B 
      24.31   27.77   29.20   30.70                                
  2 Smit, Kevin               JR Coast Guard-CT       1:57.31    1:53.16B 
      25.36   28.30   29.30   30.20                                
  3 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.67    1:53.41B 
      25.01   28.66   29.36   30.38                                
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA               1:53.80    1:55.32  
      26.06   28.93   29.58   30.75                                
  5 Early, Tim                FR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.17    1:55.83  
      25.76   29.09   30.15   30.83                                
  6 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA               1:53.70    1:57.16  
      24.20   28.10   30.56   34.30                                
  7 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT       2:02.18    1:57.52  
      25.20   29.18   31.17   31.97                                
  8 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.18    1:59.04  
      26.02   29.93   31.28   31.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA               1:58.06    1:59.54  
      25.32   28.80   30.59   34.83                                
 10 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE       2:04.94    1:59.67  
      26.67   29.48   31.00   32.52                                
 11 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE       2:02.42    1:59.97  
      26.17   29.70   30.99   33.11                                
 12 Moses, Evin               SR Coast Guard-CT       2:02.17    1:59.98  
      26.97   29.63   31.14   32.24                                
 13 Armstrong, Tanner         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:08.60    2:00.58  
      26.92   30.31   31.52   31.83                                
 14 Bonomi, Eric              SO Coast Guard-CT       2:02.54    2:00.72  
      26.55   30.94   31.44   31.79                                
 15 Buys, Ryan                FR Coast Guard-CT       2:07.36    2:00.79  
      27.29   30.47   30.84   32.19                                
 16 Yocum, Josh               SR Clark-NE             2:13.07    2:02.14  
      27.31   29.99   31.18   33.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffin, Spencer           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.95    2:05.05  
      27.06   30.87   32.77   34.35                                
 18 Lensing, Peter            SO Springfield-NE       2:07.97    2:09.13  
      27.57   30.17   33.45   37.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoon, David               JR Babson-NE            2:20.51    2:10.69  
      28.34   32.05   33.88   36.42                                
 20 Cornachini, Blake         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.32    2:11.11  
      27.96   32.14   35.27   35.74                                
 21 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark-NE             2:25.72    2:13.30  
      28.28   32.75   34.63   37.64                                
 22 Sexton, Matt              SO Wheaton-NE           2:25.66    2:19.00  
      27.49   32.52   37.85   41.14                                
 23 Macksoud, Eric            JR Clark-NE             2:43.36    2:28.01  
      30.70   36.27   39.68   41.36                                
 24 Chertov, Mick             FR Clark-NE             2:33.38    2:33.10  
      33.35   38.30   40.06   41.39                                
 -- Wall, Timothy             SO MIT-MA               1:53.70         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 410.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 593.30        2008 DORIA HOLBROOK, MIT                         
 NEWMAC MEET: M 593.30        2008 DORIA HOLLBROOK, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark-NE              488.80     524.95A  20  
  2 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE        502.85     506.10A  17  
  3 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL-NE               450.75     487.65A  16  
  4 Breitweiser, Kyra         SO Springfield-NE        445.45     464.70A  15  
  5 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE        465.75     456.50A  14  
  6 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE        446.40     449.85A  13  
  7 Parson, Jenika            JR Smith College         432.00     432.30A  12  
  8 Tucker, Breanna           FR Clark-NE              407.45     420.50A  11  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 410.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 593.30        2008 DORIA HOLBROOK, MIT                         
 NEWMAC MEET: M 593.30        2008 DORIA HOLLBROOK, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE        412.25     502.85A 
  2 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark-NE              527.15     488.80A 
  3 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE        397.90     465.75A 
  4 Goydan, Hayley            SO WELL-NE               441.35     450.75A 
  5 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE        385.80     446.40A 
  6 Breitweiser, Kyra         SO Springfield-NE        343.85     445.45A 
  7 Parson, Jenika            JR Smith College         436.20     432.00A 
  8 Tucker, Breanna           FR Clark-NE              400.75     407.45  
  9 Cantrell, Sara            FR Coast Guard-CT            NP     402.05  
 10 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                392.45     391.15  
 11 Cooper-Vespa, Gabby       FR WELL-NE               356.30     378.65  
 12 Sylvia, Nica              SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     368.55  
 13 Cucullo, Mikaela          SO Babson-NE                 NP     344.20  
 14 Wilson, Alexandra         JR Wheaton-NE            371.45     335.10  
 15 Goffin, Kathryn           JR WELL-NE               301.90     333.65  
 16 Durand, Catherine         SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     332.90  
 17 Fryefield, Karen          SR Smith College         307.10     304.65  
 18 Heller, Jordan            SR Clark-NE                  NP     298.75  
 19 Lincoln, Flynn            JR Babson-NE                 NP     281.10  
 20 Stinner, Ali              SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     275.60  
 21 Watson, Holland           SO Mount Holyoke-NE      152.45     275.15  
 22 Fry, Dana                    Mount Holyoke-NE      163.45     271.45  
 23 Guliasi, Leah             SO Clark-NE              291.10     258.85  
 24 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     247.05  
 25 Cohen, Rachel             JR Clark-NE              205.04     226.90  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 440.00                                                         
  2011 Q-CUT: * 440.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 573.60        2004 MIKE SHAW, Springfield                      
 NEWMAC MEET: M 573.60        2004 MIKE SHAW, Springfield                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE        502.75     505.35*  20  
  2 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE        469.05     460.90*  17  
  3 Lewis, Jack               FR Springfield-NE        473.60     452.10*  16  
  4 Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE             377.10     421.45   15  
  5 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                482.55     420.50   14  
  6 Morel, Orlando            SR Coast Guard-CT        382.50     397.05   13  
  7 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE        406.40     392.80   12  
  8 Mistrick, Jeff            SR Coast Guard-CT        334.00     346.35   11  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 440.00                                                         
  2011 Q-CUT: * 440.00                                                         
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 573.60        2004 MIKE SHAW, Springfield                      
 NEWMAC MEET: M 573.60        2004 MIKE SHAW, Springfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE        463.25     502.75* 
  2 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                459.35     482.55* 
  3 Lewis, Jack               FR Springfield-NE        407.60     473.60* 
  4 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE        320.20     469.05* 
  5 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE        335.95     406.40  
  6 Morel, Orlando            SR Coast Guard-CT            NP     382.50  
  7 Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE                 NP     377.10  
  8 Mistrick, Jeff            SR Coast Guard-CT            NP     334.00  
  9 Oliveri, Ben              FR Wheaton-NE            325.60     329.15  
 10 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE        326.05     327.90  
 11 Baez, Alex                FR Clark-NE              299.95     288.00  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:26.59                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:32.78                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:30.40                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 3:28.63        2011 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         Reilly, Doe, Kosciusko, Reilly                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:29.68        2011 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         Reilly, Doe, Kosciusko, Pennington                
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:42.40    3:27.80O  40  
     1) Rogers, Christy SO              2) Cunningham, Michelle FR        
     3) Hu, Elina JR                    4) Kokensparger, Anna JR          
       24.98    52.23    25.06    52.64    24.93    52.44    24.11    50.49
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       3:50.12    3:30.52B  34  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin SR              2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline SR          4) Pennington, Kellie SO          
       26.05    54.49    25.25    52.53    25.79    53.90    23.08    49.60
  3 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         3:52.29    3:36.58   32  
     1) Nave, Keelin SO                 2) Gates, Monica FR               
     3) Mrkonic, Emma SO                4) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SO      
       25.69    53.97    25.30    54.25    25.72    54.50    25.82    53.86
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:59.49    3:42.02   30  
     1) Van Cott, Elle JR               2) Auger, Dana JR                 
     3) Isaacs, Caroline JR             4) Madden, Adrianne SO            
       26.66    55.70    27.10    57.74    26.91    56.31    24.34    52.27
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:44.54    3:44.28   28  
     1) Johnson, Ascia FR               2) Mosk, Mallory SR               
     3) Riccardi, Erica FR              4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       26.99    56.46    27.03    57.55    25.81    55.03    26.24    55.24
  6 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     3:55.79    3:48.53   26  
     1) Lazarovich, Maya FR             2) Rooney, Sarah SR               
     3) Burhoe, Allison SO              4) Boynton, Rachel FR             
       27.18    56.26    27.18    57.88    27.71    58.10    26.89    56.29
  7 Smith College  'A'                                3:54.37    3:50.06   24  
     1) Kauffman, Lauren SO             2) Page, Alex SR                  
     3) Bradley, Mackenzie JR           4) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR            
       27.88    57.24    27.05    58.52    28.13    58.42    26.63    55.88
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          4:02.79    3:50.17   22  
     1) Reich, Hannah FR                2) Berry, Lydia FR                
     3) Kates, Emily FR                 4) Senterfitt, Karissa SR         
       29.13  1:00.04    27.25    58.05    26.56    56.00    26.94    56.08
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:45.69         DQ  
     1) Otey, Sarah Jane SR             2) Gayman, Heidi SR               
     3) Gever, Caitlyn FR               4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       25.88    53.59    24.40    51.71    25.09    54.42    25.46    53.72
B - Final
 11 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       3:52.88    3:40.65   12  
     1) Poole, Kelsey SO                2) Potter, Molly JR               
     3) Harrington, Bre JR              4) Shaw, Amanda JR                
       26.27    54.91    26.72    55.70    26.58    55.99    25.20    54.05
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  4:01.62    3:42.61   10  
     1) Gray, Kelsey FR                 2) Ferguson, Chantel SO           
     3) Talbot, Erin JR                 4) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
       26.94    56.29    25.39    53.72    26.58    56.16    26.95    56.44
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:53.25    3:44.63    8  
     1) Aubin, Alana SR                 2) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR            
     3) Song, Kelin SO                  4) Kent, Sonja SO                 
       26.54    55.24    26.50    56.51    26.55    56.21    27.08    56.67
 14 Babson College-NE  'B'                            3:55.03    3:49.28    6  
     1) McCarthy, Kelly FR              2) Galofre, Juliana FR            
     3) Powell, Bryn JR                 4) Ford, Kendall FR               
       26.89    57.01    27.06    58.53    26.72    57.10    26.85    56.64
 15 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:14.12    3:52.25    4  
     1) Brosnan, Taryn SR               2) Naruse, Lauren FR              
     3) Parkinson, Kirstie JR           4) Renfrew, Callie FR             
       27.25    58.10    27.68    59.48    27.57    58.16    26.56    56.51
 16 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     4:24.17    3:54.72    2  
     1) Auxer, Joselyn SO               2) Nozaki, Rui FR                 
     3) Lewis, Caitlin JR               4) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
       28.44    59.01    27.96    58.92    27.59    58.77    27.63    58.02
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:17.95    3:59.88  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) Kelley, Gina FR                
     3) Petrini, Sarah JR               4) Shepro, Sarah SR               
       27.12    57.31    28.60  1:00.45    28.25  1:00.60    28.47  1:01.52
 18 Smith College  'B'                                4:08.76    4:12.60  
     1) Wu, Victoria SO                 2) Bannon, Olivia SO              
     3) Currens, Robin SO               4) Christie, Paige FR             
       33.47  1:13.21    27.87    59.25    28.79  1:00.21    28.74    59.93
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:52.03         DQ  
     1) Pitts, Emily SR                 2) Ryan, Emmie FR                 
     3) Rossick, Katelyn SO             4) Jacobi, Amy SR                 
       26.32    54.96    24.90    52.26    25.12    53.77    25.28    53.18
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:26.59                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:32.78                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:30.40                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 3:28.63        2011 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         Reilly, Doe, Kosciusko, Reilly                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:29.68        2011 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         Reilly, Doe, Kosciusko, Pennington                
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:34.23    3:42.40  
     1) Giblin, Sydney SR               2) Van De Zande, Georgia FR       
     3) Darago, Nora SO                 4) Sun, Daphne FR                 
       26.58    55.90    26.91    56.40    26.18    55.24    25.97    54.86
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:50.32    3:44.54  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Johnson, Ascia FR              
     3) Mosk, Mallory SR                4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       27.12    56.70    26.21    55.71    27.00    57.17    26.63    54.96
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:45.20    3:45.69  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn FR               2) Talbot, Erin JR                
     3) Gray, Kelsey FR                 4) Mestemaker, Jordan SR          
       25.79    55.08    27.59    57.96    26.80    56.49    26.70    56.16
  4 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       3:31.99    3:50.12  
     1) Shaw, Amanda JR                 2) Poole, Kelsey SO               
     3) Potter, Molly JR                4) Harrington, Bre JR             
       26.12    54.80    27.48    57.98    27.69    57.12    28.56  1:00.22
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:42.00    3:52.03  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Lo, Lauren JR                  
     3) Finn, Chelsea SO                4) Tadge, Megan SR                
       26.23    54.93    18.42    58.23    29.56  1:01.46    27.67    57.41
  6 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         3:50.91    3:52.29  
     1) Hulme, Olivia SR                2) Chen, Tiffany FR               
     3) Giglio, Sabrina FR              4) Chung, Karina JR               
       26.84    56.12    27.07    56.87    29.31  1:02.48    26.71    56.82
  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       3:44.91    3:52.88  
     1) Abrams, Teaghan SR              2) Carignan, Jennifer SR          
     3) Woodward, Anna JR               4) Batch, Katherine SO            
       27.24    57.38    28.90    59.82    28.51    59.88    27.10    55.80
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:58.00    3:53.25  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah JR             2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Peruffo, Heather JR             4) Song, Kelin SO                 
       26.86    56.54    28.72  1:01.71    26.75    57.49    27.59    57.51
  9 Smith College  'A'                                3:57.01    3:54.37  
     1) Pascuzzo, Alyssa FR             2) Kauffman, Lauren SO            
     3) Wu, Victoria SO                 4) Bradley, Mackenzie JR          
       27.35    57.15    27.53    57.43    28.94  1:00.97    28.53    58.82
 10 Babson College-NE  'B'                            4:00.30    3:55.03  
     1) Rohde, Meaghan SR               2) Kelley, Chandra SR             
     3) Galofre, Juliana FR             4) Ford, Kendall FR               
       29.04    59.80    27.29    59.11    27.47    58.54    27.56    57.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     3:48.09    3:55.79  
     1) Auxer, Joselyn SO               2) Boynton, Rachel FR             
     3) Rooney, Sarah SR                4) Townsend, Leah SO              
       28.77    59.71    27.12    56.89    28.20    59.14    28.12  1:00.05
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:43.61    3:59.49  
     1) Renfrew, Callie FR              2) Auger, Dana JR                 
     3) Parkinson, Kirstie JR           4) Van Cott, Elle JR              
       28.05    58.04    29.12  1:01.69    28.42    59.88    28.43    59.88
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  3:53.19    4:01.62  
     1) Bellm, Lulu FR                  2) Jozsa, Terri JR                
     3) Yin, Carol SO                   4) Flocken, Cathy FR              
       28.81    59.91    28.78  1:00.48    29.34  1:01.55    28.08    59.68
 14 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:52.76    4:02.79  
     1) Barker, Liz FR                  2) Shepro, Sarah SR               
     3) Kelley, Gina FR                 4) Petrini, Sarah JR              
       28.74  1:00.08    28.44  1:00.33    28.73  1:00.82    28.66  1:01.56
 15 Smith College  'B'                                4:03.71    4:08.76  
     1) Bezubka, Hayley SO              2) Prince, Jenny SR               
     3) Mailly, Carly SR                4) Bannon, Olivia SO              
       29.40  1:01.01    31.53  1:05.88    29.66  1:01.86    28.51  1:00.01
 16 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:56.00    4:14.12  
     1) Brosnan, Taryn SR               2) Richardson, Tierney SR         
     3) Army, Catherine SR              4) Washington, Abby FR            
       29.48  1:01.10    30.77  1:05.56    31.64  1:05.98    29.14  1:01.48
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:02.22    4:17.95  
     1) Tasse, Brooke SO                2) Palardy, Holly SO              
     3) King, Morgan SR                 4) Packard, Lisa SR               
       29.75  1:01.45    30.40  1:04.43    33.05  1:08.67    30.23  1:03.40
 18 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                     4:02.60    4:24.17  
     1) Herrell, Morgan SR              2) Gregg, Claire SR               
     3) Schouten, Marijke FR            4) Wismann-Horther, Isa SR        
       34.53  1:12.32    32.98  1:09.21    30.30  1:03.40    28.16    59.24
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:50.00         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Jess JR                  2) Shelsky, Jess SR               
     3) Briseno, Taylor SO              4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
       27.32    56.70    27.59    58.93    26.75    57.20    28.12    58.63
 -- Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         3:53.22         DQ  
     1) Pomeroy, Erin SO                2) Yee, Allison SR                
     3) Rangwalla, Shaheen JR           4) Rondestvedt, Taylor FR         
       27.70    57.96    30.13  1:04.34    29.40  1:01.61    30.39  1:04.32
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:00.73                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:05.20                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:04.90                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:59.65        2011 MIT                                        
                         Chen, Dunn, Ubellacker, Cheney                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:02.83        2011 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Cheney, Chen, Ubellacker                    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:16.50    3:00.68A  40  
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Dunn, Colby SO                 
     3) Deveney, Brendan JR             4) Ubellacker, Wyatt JR           
       22.13    46.19    20.39    44.50    21.11    45.34    20.61    44.65
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       3:16.73    3:07.00   34  
     1) Mackstutis, Scott SR            2) Peters, Scott JR               
     3) Manley, Nolan JR                4) Ernst, Josh SR                 
       22.34    47.14    21.99    46.88    22.11    46.30    22.53    46.68
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:20.74    3:08.37   32  
     1) Kent, Joe SR                    2) Breen-Franklin, Isaac SO       
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Bissett, Gregory JR            
       22.33    46.50    22.55    46.92    22.20    47.29    22.63    47.66
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:17.61    3:12.07   30  
     1) List, Benjamin FR               2) Collins, Ben SO                
     3) Trumbley, Adam FR               4) Lybarger, Andrew SR            
       22.42    47.41    23.28    48.63    23.33    49.26    21.68    46.77
  5 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:16.91    3:15.94   28  
     1) Hall, Jack FR                   2) Green, Clive SO                
     3) Sistare, Tim JR                 4) Hart, Cooper SR                
       23.82    49.31    22.86    48.52    22.46    48.48    23.40    49.63
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:33.24         DQ  
     1) Fredette, Nicholas FR           2) Neill, Sam JR                  
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Jenkins, Emerson SO            
       23.47    49.11    22.51    48.65    22.23    48.38    21.91    47.10
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:15.60         DQ  
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) McGuiness, Brian SR             4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       22.27    46.80    21.39    45.90    21.00    45.37    21.89    46.28
B - Final
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  3:26.98    3:09.72   18  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Dona, Alex SO                  
     3) Bonomi, Eric SO                 4) Strobel, Preston SR            
       22.85    47.09    22.97    47.94    22.33    47.46    22.06    47.23
 10 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       3:27.02    3:12.37   14  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden FR              2) Dullard, Kelly FR              
     3) Frey, Josh SO                   4) Scotto, Jason SO               
       22.91    48.66    22.75    48.05    22.51    48.37    22.43    47.29
 11 Babson College-NE  'B'                            3:19.14    3:18.41   12  
     1) Turner, Niles SR                2) Jacobi, Steve SO               
     3) Del Castillo, Rene SO           4) Flaherty, Mike JR              
       24.11    50.41    23.42    48.84    22.56    49.30    22.69    49.86
 12 Clark University-NE  'B'                          3:31.45    3:18.82   10  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Kent, Josh SO                  
     3) Eaton, Zach JR                  4) Yocum, Josh SR                 
       23.56    49.62    23.18    48.94    23.71    49.39    24.40    50.87
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:24.71    3:19.98    8  
     1) Curran, Carl SR                 2) Perez-Rogers, James JR         
     3) O'Brien, Cullen JR              4) Coffin, Spencer JR             
       24.37    50.26    23.41    50.15    23.17    49.64    23.99    49.93
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:39.42    3:20.27    6  
     1) Jackson, Sam SO                 2) Best, Devon SR                 
     3) Hanley, Griffin JR              4) Woods, Christian SR            
       23.97    50.85    23.37    49.94    23.10    49.86    23.26    49.62
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  NCAA A-CUT: A 3:00.73                                                        
  NCAA B-CUT: B 3:05.20                                                        
  2011 Q-CUT: * 3:04.90                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 2:59.65        2011 MIT                                        
                         Chen, Dunn, Ubellacker, Cheney                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 3:02.83        2011 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Cheney, Chen, Ubellacker                    
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:08.92    3:15.60  
     1) Andrews, Bryan SR               2) Bonomi, Eric SO                
     3) Gayman, Brett SR                4) Dona, Alex SO                  
       23.55    48.16    22.90    48.26    23.91    49.96    23.59    49.22
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:03.63    3:16.50  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SR                2) Parell, David SR               
     3) Pierson, Andrew SR              4) Chiu, Brendon FR               
       23.56    49.51    25.01    50.72    22.66    47.91    23.57    48.36
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                       3:10.17    3:16.73  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden FR              2) Frey, Josh SO                  
     3) Ernst, Benjamin SO              4) Dullard, Kelly FR              
       23.32    48.51    23.44    48.82    24.33    51.24    23.01    48.16
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:18.03    3:16.91  
     1) Kent, Josh SO                   2) Eaton, Zach JR                 
     3) Kappel, Alex JR                 4) Hall, Jack FR                  
       23.79    49.52    24.02    49.50    23.63    49.13    23.61    48.76
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:20.00    3:17.61  
     1) Coffin, Spencer JR              2) List, Benjamin FR              
     3) Collins, Ben SO                 4) O'Brien, Cullen JR             
       24.50    50.99    22.40    47.27    23.84    49.34    23.79    50.01
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                            3:32.38    3:19.14  
     1) Golconda, Ashish FR             2) Chapruet, Robert JR            
     3) Jacobi, Steve SO                4) Pomeroy, Aaron FR              
       24.28    50.89    24.75    50.92    23.82    49.60    22.85    47.73
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:19.65    3:20.74  
     1) Turner, Niles SR                2) Chan, Gus FR                   
     3) Flaherty, Mike JR               4) Del Castillo, Rene SO          
       24.68    50.80    24.34    50.81    23.91    49.75    23.20    49.38
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:33.00    3:24.71  
     1) Puksta, Vic SO                  2) Trumbley, Adam FR              
     3) Lee, Joon-Ho SO                 4) Jelaska, Duje SO               
       25.18    52.48    23.35    49.90    24.70    51.72    23.79    50.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                  3:15.96    3:26.98  
     1) Kennedy, TJ SR                  2) Moses, Evin SR                 
     3) Johannsen, Barrett SO           4) Armstrong, Tanner JR           
       25.73    54.79    25.02    51.92    23.56    50.40    24.31    49.87
 10 Springfield College-NE  'B'                       3:15.38    3:27.02  
     1) Pennington, Sean SR             2) Mills, Brad FR                 
     3) Stringfellow, Robert FR         4) Sniffin, Brian SR              
       24.17    50.48    24.49    51.11    25.25    53.24    24.71    52.19
 11 Clark University-NE  'B'                          3:28.26    3:31.45  
     1) Conroy, Chris JR                2) Huang, Granite SO              
     3) Forauer, Ethan FR               4) Solomon, Ben SO                
       26.14    54.96    25.32    52.75    25.13    52.46    24.18    51.28
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:19.24    3:33.24  
     1) Hanley, Griffin JR              2) Hedges, Corey FR               
     3) Oliveri, Nick SO                4) Best, Devon SR                 
       25.85    54.13    25.71    53.43    24.59    51.44    25.87    54.24
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:25.00    3:39.42  
     1) Ziolek, Dominic FR              2) Deans, Trevor SR               
     3) Sexton, Matt SO                 4) Rosen, Guive SR                
       24.97    52.80    25.55    54.08    24.48    52.07    28.35  1:00.47
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:12.00         DQ  
     1) Liu, Brendan JR                 2) Boone, Spencer FR              
     3) Lin, Jeffrey SO                 4) Vagts, Joshua FR               
       24.07    50.17    22.44    47.53    24.04    50.35    23.54    50.36
 
Event 100  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 50.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boone, Spencer            FR MIT-MA                    NT      52.59  
      24.93   27.66                                                
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:34.40                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:35.09        2010 MIT                                        
                         Jacobi, Wang, Hu, Kokensparger                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:35.10   2/18/2011 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         Pennington, Van Waalwijk, Kosciusko, Reilly       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                 NT    1:35.70  
       24.37    23.77    23.92    23.64                                    
 
Event 102  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:49.93                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                    NT    1:52.53  
      26.28   27.87   28.83   29.55                                
 
Event 103  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ryan                SR Babson-NE                 NT    1:03.97  
      29.05   34.92                                                
 
Event 104  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foutsitzis, Tom           SR Babson-NE                 NT      23.47  
 
Event 105  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:50.89                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:51.73        2003 JAMES CONNOR, US Coast Guard               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:51.73        2003 CONNER, J, USCGA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                    NT    1:51.80  
      25.29   27.73   29.23   29.55                                
 
Event 106  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:04.46                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:25.37   2/20/2011 LEAH J GULIASI, Clark                      
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:25.37   2/20/2011 LEAH J GULIASI, Clark                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:18.08O 
      36.58   41.50                                                
 
Event 107  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:21.56                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:23.34        2005 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE                        
                         R Burch, L Arruda, B Leshnick, J Doornweerd       
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:21.86        2010 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Cheney, Boval, Ubellacker                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    1:23.16O 
     1) Brindamour, Christian FR        2) Knox, Johnson SR               
     3) McGuiness, Brian SR             4) Beshoar, Dan SR                
       20.93    20.69    20.39    21.15                                    
 
Event 108  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brittany          SR Babson-NE                 NT      27.21  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:04.46                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:25.37   2/20/2011 LEAH J GULIASI, Clark                      
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:25.37   2/20/2011 LEAH J GULIASI, Clark                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:20.06O 
      36.01   44.05                                                
 
Event 110  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.24                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 55.66        2010 KOKENSPARGER, A., MIT                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 55.66        2010 KOKENSPARGER, A., MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.26  
      28.62   33.64                                                
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:51.35                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:52.58   2/20/2011 KIM K SHADWICK, Coast Guard                
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:52.58   2/20/2011 KIM K SHADWICK, Coast Guard                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.27  
      30.06   32.69   33.34   33.18                                
 
Event 112  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:39.69                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:40.28        2005 BOBBY BROWN, CGA-                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 BROWN, B, USCGA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:53.73  
      24.37   28.66   30.29   30.41                                
 
Event 113  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 50.22                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.37        2005 CRAIG EDWARDS, MIT                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.37        2005 EDWARDS, C, MIT                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark-NE                  NT    1:00.94  
      29.94   31.00                                                
  2 Santos, Alex              SO Clark-NE                  NT    1:03.23  
      30.29   32.94                                                
 
Event 114  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 51.26                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.89   2/20/2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.89   2/20/2011 KELLIE PENNINGTON, Springfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.03  
      30.44   33.59                                                
 -- Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ  
      30.48   32.82                                                
 
Event 115  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 44.98                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 44.96        2007 BARRETT ROBERTS, Wheaton-                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 44.89        2009 CUMMINGS, L, MIT                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      50.43  
      24.10   26.33                                                
  2 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.13  
      24.59   26.54                                                
 
Event 116  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:39.69                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:40.28        2005 BOBBY BROWN, CGA-                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 BROWN, B, USCGA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                    NT    1:41.28  
      23.12   26.38   26.10   25.68                                
  2 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark-NE                  NT    1:54.14  
      25.50   28.20   30.26   30.18                                
 
Event 117  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 49.40                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 49.09        2006 ROUSSEAU, WPI                                
 NEWMAC MEET: M 49.09        2006 ROUSSEAU, J, WPI                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chertov, Mick             FR Clark-NE                  NT    1:08.03  
      32.32   35.71                                                
 
Event 118  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:04.46                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:25.37   2/20/2011 LEAH J GULIASI, Clark                      
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:25.37   2/20/2011 LEAH J GULIASI, Clark                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Claire             SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    1:22.02O 
      38.38   43.64                                                
 
Event 119  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 23.56                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 27.79   2/20/2011 EMMA R MRKONIC, Wellesley                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 27.79   2/20/2011 EMMA R MRKONIC, Wellesley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Amy               SR MIT-MA                    NT      24.41O 
 
Event 120  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 50.22                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.37        2005 CRAIG EDWARDS, MIT                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.37        2005 EDWARDS, C, MIT                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stumbaugh, Timothy        SR MIT-MA                    NT      50.87  
      24.83   26.04                                                
 
Event 121  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:50.89                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:51.73        2003 JAMES CONNOR, US Coast Guard               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:51.73        2003 CONNER, J, USCGA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Timothy             SO MIT-MA                    NT    1:50.45* 
      24.75   27.92   28.48   29.30                                
 
Event 123  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:50.89                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:51.73        2003 JAMES CONNOR, US Coast Guard               
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:51.73        2003 CONNER, J, USCGA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben            FR MIT-MA                    NT    1:52.60  
      24.38   28.62   29.65   29.95                                
 
Event 124  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 49.40                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 49.09        2006 ROUSSEAU, WPI                                
 NEWMAC MEET: M 49.09        2006 ROUSSEAU, J, WPI                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.12  
      25.74   29.38                                                
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.24                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 55.66        2010 KOKENSPARGER, A., MIT                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 55.66        2010 KOKENSPARGER, A., MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Rebecca            SR Smith College             NT    1:14.95  
      30.88   44.07                                                
 
Event 126  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 50.22                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 50.37        2005 CRAIG EDWARDS, MIT                           
 NEWMAC MEET: M 50.37        2005 EDWARDS, C, MIT                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.27  
      28.53   29.74                                                
  2 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.85  
      28.60   30.25                                                
 
Event 127  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:39.69                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:40.28        2005 BOBBY BROWN, CGA-                          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 BROWN, B, USCGA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                    NT    1:41.26  
      23.43   25.72   26.29   25.82                                
 
Event 128  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 1:44.91                                                        
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 1:45.36   2/19/2011 MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TEC             
                         C Rogers, C Murphy, A Kokensparger, E Hu          
 NEWMAC MEET: M 1:45.36   2/19/2011 MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TEC             
                         C Rogers, C Murphy, A Kokensparger, E Hu          
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:47.61  
       28.64    30.68    25.71    22.58                                    
 
Event 129  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 44.98                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 44.96        2007 BARRETT ROBERTS, Wheaton-                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 44.89        2009 CUMMINGS, L, MIT                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE            NT      47.77  
      22.75   25.02                                                
  2 Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.12  
      25.83   28.29                                                
 
Event 130  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 56.24                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 55.66        2010 KOKENSPARGER, A., MIT                        
 NEWMAC MEET: M 55.66        2010 KOKENSPARGER, A., MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erin               SR Clark-NE                  NT    1:00.25  
      28.08   32.17                                                
 
Event 131  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 20.43                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 20.36        2007 BARRETT ROBERTS, Wheaton-                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 20.26        2008 BURCH, R, SPR                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark-NE                  NT      24.08  
 
Event 132  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 23.56                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 27.79   2/20/2011 EMMA R MRKONIC, Wellesley                    
 NEWMAC MEET: M 27.79   2/20/2011 EMMA R MRKONIC, Wellesley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne          SO Wheaton-NE                NT      23.73O 
  2 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark-NE                  NT      24.98O 
 
Event 133  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  2011 Q-CUT: * 49.40                                                          
 NEWMAC OPEN: O 49.09        2006 ROUSSEAU, WPI                                
 NEWMAC MEET: M 49.09        2006 ROUSSEAU, J, WPI                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapa, Matthew            SR MIT-MA                    NT      49.77  
      23.26   26.51                                                
  2 Foutsitzis, Tom           SR Babson-NE                 NT      52.61  
      23.79   28.82                                                
  3 Berard, Garek             JR Babson-NE                 NT      53.99  
      24.76   29.23                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 133                   
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec      960   2. Springfield College               821.5
  3. Wellesley College                   430   4. U.S. Coast Guard Academy          353.5
  5. Wheaton College                   335.5   6. Clark University                  274.5
  7. Babson College                      183   8. Smith College                       159
  9. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      151  10. Mount Holyoke College               143
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 133                    
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec     1219   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            735
  3. Springfield College                 538   4. Babson College                      320
  5. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      281   6. Clark University                    275
  7. Wheaton College                     216