Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/17/2012 05:22 PM
                       MIT v Babson Bowdoin - 11/17/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:49.69  
     1) Rogers, Christy K JR            2) Finney, Kristen FR             
     3) Siegel, Katie FR                4) Yang, Lena FR                  
       28.33    31.25    25.46    24.65                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:54.25  
     1) He, Jane W SO                   2) Darago, Nora A JR              
     3) Osmulski, Sarah FR              4) Cunningham, Michelle M SO      
       28.82    33.54    27.55    24.34                                    
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     1:54.57  
     1) Faller, Teri N SO               2) O'Leary, Maeve JR              
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B SO            4) Hartley, Tricia M SO           
       28.86    32.90    27.63    25.18                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x1:55.66  
     1) Tuan, Eann SO                   2) Finn, Chelsea B JR             
     3) Rossick, Katelyn M JR           4) Yeh, Joanna JR                 
       28.08    34.56    27.41    25.61                                    
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     1:56.51  
     1) Boyer, Patty A SO               2) Reading, Mariah E FR           
     3) Kokomoor, Kaley A SR            4) Killian, Bridget R FR          
       30.34    33.52    27.89    24.76                                    
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      2:00.68  
     1) Riccardi, Erica SO              2) Yie, Lily JR                   
     3) Ford, Kendall SO                4) Johnson, Ascia SO              
       28.95    35.16    29.69    26.88                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x2:03.93  
     1) Chong, Megan K SO               2) Carter, Katie G FR             
     3) Sim, Sue I FR                   4) Kramer, Sasha J FR             
       32.72    34.64    29.45    27.12                                    
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      2:05.24  
     1) Turrini, Albertine SR           2) Galofre, Juliana SO            
     3) Hoffstetter, Ashley SO          4) Powell, Bryn B SR              
       32.70    35.61    29.88    27.05                                    
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     X1:55.61  
     1) Garside, Danielle FR            2) Pearl, Taylor M SO             
     3) Hu, Elina SR                    4) Leonard, Anna FR               
       28.74    34.19    27.29    25.39                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:32.39  
     1) Mattix, Bo FR                   2) Liao, Michael J JR             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L SR          4) Fathman, Austin D SO           
       23.81    26.53    21.34    20.71                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:36.54  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron SR               2) Low, Dion FR                   
     3) Corcoran, Sean FR               4) Chiu, Brendon W SO             
       25.17    26.84    23.71    20.82                                    
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     1:38.30  
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl L SR          2) Lagasse, John J FR             
     3) Koh, Kevin W FR                 4) Googins, EJ J SR               
       24.97    27.38    23.43    22.52                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x1:38.83  
     1) Jokubaitis, Brad E FR           2) Fu, Michael                    
     3) Schlueter, Luke FR              4) Fitts, Langston E FR           
       25.80    27.97    23.44    21.62                                    
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     1:40.34  
     1) Park, Andrew S SO               2) Shi, William Y SO              
     3) Granata, Chris J JR             4) Albert, Zach W FR              
       26.19    28.06    24.11    21.98                                    
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:43.27  
     1) Del Castillo, Rene JR           2) Jacobi, Steve W JR             
     3) Roan, Chris FR                  4) Flaherty, Mike SR              
       27.70    28.19    24.93    22.45                                    
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:44.40  
     1) Dewitt, Greg C SR               2) Noh, Austen J FR               
     3) Wen, Andrew FR                  4) Chan, Paco FR                  
       27.11    28.59    26.23    22.47                                    
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x1:48.16  
     1) Anderson, Lloyd B FR            2) Sohail, Omar A SO              
     3) Kennedy, Colin J SR             4) Anderson, Lyle L FR            
       27.89    31.54    25.85    22.88                                    
  9 Babson College-NE  'C'                                     x1:49.03  
     1) Waranimman, Purin SO            2) Berard, Garek J SR             
     3) Yoon, David S SR                4) Golconda, Ashish SO            
       28.59    30.94    26.25    23.25                                    
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     X1:37.64  
     1) Lednev, Alexander FR            2) Bauchwitz, Ben R SO            
     3) Mock, Remy JR                   4) Chen, Tony SR                  
       24.69    27.12    23.81    22.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kate                  FR MIT-MA                        10:50.43  
      29.52   32.34   32.84   33.09   33.30   33.13   33.06   33.08
      33.07   33.17   33.02   32.89   32.89   32.79   32.88   32.74
      32.34   32.17   32.00   30.11                                
  2 Foley, Katherine R        SR Bowdoin-ME                    10:50.77  
      29.40   31.90   32.38   32.85   33.06   33.25   33.30   33.22
      33.40   33.07   32.76   32.89   32.44   33.06   32.80   33.06
      32.77   32.16   32.71   30.29                                
  3 Hirschfeld, Sarah         SR Bowdoin-ME                    11:57.52  
      31.84   35.42   36.46   36.81   36.48   36.57   36.66   36.66
      36.94   36.93   36.53   36.52   36.18   35.97   35.50   36.50
      35.44   35.88   34.82   33.41                                
  4 Manssen, Sonia S          SO Bowdoin-ME                    11:58.41  
      31.09   34.60   35.51   36.19   36.04   36.83   36.55   37.02
      37.62   36.79   36.22   36.43   35.99   36.78   36.56   36.66
      35.96   35.48   35.72   34.37                                
  5 Turrini, Albertine        SR Babson-NE                     12:43.48  
      33.41   37.53   38.60   39.09   39.24   39.46   39.05   38.98
      39.07   38.70   38.99   38.39   38.50   38.18   38.49   38.13
      37.96   37.54   37.58   36.59                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Thomas            FR MIT-MA                         9:39.02  
      26.51   28.21   28.39   28.61   28.74   29.06   28.95   29.09
      29.12   29.12   29.15   29.44   29.51   29.71   29.71   29.47
      29.73   29.84   29.40   27.26                                
  2 Truong, An P              FR Babson-NE                     10:06.39  
      26.80   28.77   29.23   29.61   30.11   30.21   30.40   30.64
      30.89   30.66   30.97   31.11   30.71   31.23   31.07   30.85
      31.09   30.93   31.10   30.01                                
  3 Peabody, Ryan J           JR Bowdoin-ME                    10:32.22  
      27.85   30.43   31.20   31.93   32.15   32.03   32.44   32.65
      31.31   31.56   31.52   32.24   31.70   32.37   31.89   32.63
      31.65   32.45   31.50   30.72                                
  4 Tougas, Alex J            JR Bowdoin-ME                    10:39.59  
      28.21   30.90   31.17   31.59   32.06   32.13   32.41   32.26
      31.97   32.10   32.12   32.55   32.60   32.54   32.93   32.83
      32.76   32.46   32.43   31.57                                
  5 Chan, Gus                 SO Babson-NE                     10:59.65  
      28.31   31.21   31.95   32.30   32.75   32.81   32.88   33.36
      32.88   33.70   33.25   33.30   33.37   33.97   34.37   33.71
      33.76   33.61   35.77   32.39                                
  6 Clark, Keith C            FR Babson-NE                     11:54.91  
      31.24   34.42   35.21   34.79   35.15   35.65   36.44   36.30
      36.05   36.59   36.39   36.88   36.79   36.61   36.99   37.26
      34.53   36.54   35.80   35.28                                
  7 Brockway, Henry J         SR Bowdoin-ME                    12:36.49  
      30.94   34.37   35.30   37.04   37.64   38.11   38.67   38.61
      38.69   39.65   38.71   39.10   39.30   39.02   38.94   38.97
      39.01   38.90   38.88   36.64                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Bridget R        FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:56.67  
      27.53   29.44   29.94   29.76                                
  2 Garner, Lela D            FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.11  
      28.40   30.52   29.97   30.22                                
  3 Wilson, Sarah             FR MIT-MA                         2:01.84  
      28.58   30.76   31.13   31.37                                
  4 Yeh, Joanna               JR MIT-MA                         2:04.25  
      29.26   31.42   32.07   31.50                                
  5 Van De Zande, Georgia D   SO MIT-MA                         2:05.04  
      29.19   31.67   32.10   32.08                                
  6 Pfeifer, Olivia M         FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:05.62  
      29.00   32.33   32.52   31.77                                
  7 Johnson, Ascia            SO Babson-NE                      2:06.43  
      30.07   32.29   32.37   31.70                                
  8 Sun, Daphne S             SO MIT-MA                        x2:08.74  
      29.51   32.51   33.40   33.32                                
  9 Greenberg, Rebecca E      FR Babson-NE                      2:12.98  
      30.44   33.36   34.49   34.69                                
 -- Weiss, Sarah A            JR MIT-MA                        X2:03.17  
      28.54   30.86   31.87   31.90                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael               FR MIT-MA                         1:45.15  
      24.59   26.92   26.87   26.77                                
  2 Fitts, Langston E         FR MIT-MA                         1:47.09  
      25.30   27.32   27.48   26.99                                
  3 Mock, Remy                JR MIT-MA                         1:47.40  
      25.00   27.41   27.95   27.04                                
  4 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   JR Babson-NE                      1:48.01  
      25.08   27.60   28.07   27.26                                
  5 Kulesza, Ryan J           SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:48.49  
      24.62   26.72   28.04   29.11                                
  6 Deardorff, Peter G        SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:51.45  
      25.10   28.06   29.10   29.19                                
  7 Del Castillo, Rene        JR Babson-NE                      1:51.59  
      26.34   28.49   28.78   27.98                                
  8 Bass, Eli S               FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:52.32  
      25.33   27.71   29.33   29.95                                
  9 Gallagher, Carlos R       FR Babson-NE                      1:55.84  
      26.11   28.38   30.01   31.34                                
 -- Everett, Michael F        SO MIT-MA                        X1:51.71  
      24.87   27.67   29.56   29.61                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Katie             FR MIT-MA                           59.23  
      28.36   30.87                                                
  2 Tuan, Eann                SO MIT-MA                         1:00.66  
      29.22   31.44                                                
  3 Riccardi, Erica           SO Babson-NE                      1:01.63  
      29.93   31.70                                                
  4 Faller, Teri N            SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.27  
      30.38   31.89                                                
  5 Laukaitis, Ellie          FR MIT-MA                         1:03.98  
      30.88   33.10                                                
  6 Foley, Katherine R        SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:06.07  
      31.73   34.34                                                
  7 Chong, Megan K            SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:08.52  
      33.55   34.97                                                
  8 Turrini, Albertine        SR Babson-NE                      1:09.49  
      33.46   36.03                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattix, Bo                FR MIT-MA                           50.80  
      24.94   25.86                                                
  2 Lednev, Alexander         FR MIT-MA                           53.00  
      25.96   27.04                                                
  3 Stuyvesant, Basyl L       SR Bowdoin-ME                       53.82  
      26.39   27.43                                                
  4 Rosenberg, Ron            SR MIT-MA                           54.38  
      25.99   28.39                                                
  5 Park, Andrew S            SO Bowdoin-ME                       56.96  
      27.96   29.00                                                
  6 Dewitt, Greg C            SR Babson-NE                        58.83  
      28.25   30.58                                                
  7 Anderson, Lloyd B         FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.98  
      29.56   31.42                                                
  8 Waranimman, Purin         SO Babson-NE                      1:01.43  
      30.26   31.17                                                
 -- Jokubaitis, Brad E        FR MIT-MA                          X54.05  
      26.58   27.47                                                
 -- Shi, William Y            SO Bowdoin-ME                      X57.17  
      27.49   29.68                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Kristen           FR MIT-MA                         1:09.08  
      32.15   36.93                                                
  2 O'Leary, Maeve            JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:12.06  
      33.87   38.19                                                
  3 Reading, Mariah E         FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:12.41  
      34.31   38.10                                                
  4 Hodges, Sydney            FR MIT-MA                         1:12.97  
      35.27   37.70                                                
  5 Finn, Chelsea B           JR MIT-MA                         1:15.19  
      35.56   39.63                                                
  6 Yie, Lily                 JR Babson-NE                      1:16.30  
      36.41   39.89                                                
  7 Sim, Sue I                FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:18.81  
      37.26   41.55                                                
  8 Hoffstetter, Ashley       SO Babson-NE                      1:22.48  
      38.70   43.78                                                
 -- Pearl, Taylor M           SO MIT-MA                        X1:13.69  
      34.85   38.84                                                
 -- Darago, Nora A            JR MIT-MA                        X1:15.92  
      35.22   40.70                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           JR MIT-MA                           57.89  
      27.42   30.47                                                
  2 Low, Dion                 FR MIT-MA                           58.76  
      27.85   30.91                                                
  3 Fu, Michael                  MIT-MA                         1:01.61  
      28.76   32.85                                                
  4 Lagasse, John J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:01.66  
      28.99   32.67                                                
  5 Chansakul, Jr J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.49  
      29.78   32.71                                                
  6 Jacobi, Steve W           JR Babson-NE                      1:03.23  
      29.33   33.90                                                
  7 Noh, Austen J             FR Babson-NE                      1:03.66  
      29.58   34.08                                                
  8 Celestin, Joe P           SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.60  
      30.50   35.10                                                
  9 Berard, Garek J           SR Babson-NE                      1:10.29  
      32.53   37.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      SR MIT-MA                         2:09.02  
      29.69   33.03   33.16   33.14                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn M        JR MIT-MA                         2:13.10  
      30.36   33.80   33.58   35.36                                
  3 Osmulski, Sarah           FR MIT-MA                         2:13.87  
      29.37   33.67   35.18   35.65                                
  4 Ford, Kendall             SO Babson-NE                      2:20.87  
      31.79   35.35   36.47   37.26                                
  5 Goodwin, Kelsey B         SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:23.70  
      31.61   36.08   37.49   38.52                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Luke           FR MIT-MA                         1:55.26  
      25.75   28.33   29.57   31.61                                
  2 Wall, Timothy A           JR MIT-MA                         1:56.69  
      26.06   29.32   30.23   31.08                                
  3 Granata, Chris J          JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:57.93  
      26.33   30.05   30.38   31.17                                
  4 Truong, An P              FR Babson-NE                      1:58.25  
      26.50   29.49   30.82   31.44                                
  5 Olin, Evan                FR MIT-MA                         1:58.71  
      26.37   29.59   30.48   32.27                                
  6 Rhodes, Linc L            JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.85  
      26.69   30.49   30.61   32.06                                
  7 Koh, Kevin W              FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.52  
      25.76   29.96   30.94   35.86                                
  8 Roan, Chris               FR Babson-NE                      2:06.57  
      27.50   31.03   33.25   34.79                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Lena                FR MIT-MA                           24.18  
  2 Hu, Elina                 SR MIT-MA                           24.69  
  3 Cunningham, Michelle M    SO MIT-MA                           24.85  
  4 Riccardi, Erica           SO Babson-NE                        25.91  
  5 Hartley, Tricia M         SO Bowdoin-ME                       26.07  
  6 Kokomoor, Kaley A         SR Bowdoin-ME                       26.13  
  7 Carter, Katie G           FR Bowdoin-ME                       26.48  
  8 McCarthy, Kelly           SO Babson-NE                        27.28  
  9 Powell, Bryn B            SR Babson-NE                        27.76  
 -- Leonard, Anna             FR MIT-MA                          X25.87  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       SR MIT-MA                           20.15  
  2 Fathman, Austin D         SO MIT-MA                           20.69  
  3 Chiu, Brendon W           SO MIT-MA                           21.18  
  4 Chen, Tony                SR MIT-MA                          x21.49  
  5 Neubieser, Daryl          FR MIT-MA                          x21.76  
  6 Shi, William Y            SO Bowdoin-ME                       22.13  
  7 Albert, Zach W            FR Bowdoin-ME                       22.23  
  8 Chan, Paco                FR Babson-NE                        22.84  
  9 Flaherty, Mike            SR Babson-NE                        22.95  
 10 Googins, EJ J             SR Bowdoin-ME                       23.30  
 11 Brown, Lenny              SO Babson-NE                        23.50  
 12 Waranimman, Paris         SO Babson-NE                       x23.51  
 13 Golconda, Ashish          SO Babson-NE                       x23.53  
 14 Del Castillo, Rene        JR Babson-NE                       x23.61  
 15 Chapruet, Robert          SR Babson-NE                       x24.10  
 16 Thongcharoenpoolporn, Po  FR Babson-NE                       x24.37  
 17 Tran, Hugo                SR Bowdoin-ME                      x24.47  
 18 Waranimman, Purin         SO Babson-NE                       x24.90  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mia              JR MIT-MA                          229.95  
  2 Cucullo, Mikaela          JR Babson-NE                       207.45  
  3 Connors, Grace            FR MIT-MA                          194.80  
  4 Varadian, Nevart          SR Babson-NE                       181.90  
  5 Mikami, Sage              SO Bowdoin-ME                      177.10  
  6 Lincoln, Flynn A          SR Babson-NE                       169.55  
  7 Moore, Caroline           JR Bowdoin-ME                      166.25  
  8 Stone, Kat                FR MIT-MA                          151.25  
  9 Nguyen, Linh              FR Babson-NE                      x113.60  
 10 Taj, Serena                  Bowdoin-ME                       87.60  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyulmankov, Danil         JR MIT-MA                          279.60  
  2 Kramer, Tom               SO Bowdoin-ME                      226.75  
  3 Edison, Alex C            SR Bowdoin-ME                      148.95  
  4 Tocci, Dominick           SO Babson-NE                       107.60  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Lena                FR MIT-MA                           53.27  
      25.95   27.32                                                
  2 Guo, Margaret             FR MIT-MA                           54.93  
      26.48   28.45                                                
  3 Kokomoor, Kaley A         SR Bowdoin-ME                       57.26  
      27.78   29.48                                                
  4 Van De Zande, Georgia D   SO MIT-MA                           58.38  
      28.14   30.24                                                
  5 Boyer, Patty A            SO Bowdoin-ME                       58.66  
      28.24   30.42                                                
  6 Pfeifer, Olivia M         FR Bowdoin-ME                       58.70  
      28.32   30.38                                                
  7 McCarthy, Kelly           SO Babson-NE                        59.85  
      28.46   31.39                                                
  8 Galofre, Juliana          SO Babson-NE                      1:00.91  
      28.51   32.40                                                
  9 Greenberg, Rebecca E      FR Babson-NE                      1:01.02  
      29.60   31.42                                                
 -- Laukaitis, Ellie          FR MIT-MA                          X57.68  
      27.76   29.92                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubieser, Daryl          FR MIT-MA                           46.99  
      22.52   24.47                                                
  2 Chen, Tony                SR MIT-MA                           47.45  
      22.90   24.55                                                
  3 Fitts, Langston E         FR MIT-MA                           48.50  
      23.21   25.29                                                
  4 Rhodes, Linc L            JR Bowdoin-ME                       49.42  
      23.77   25.65                                                
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   JR Babson-NE                        50.21  
      24.53   25.68                                                
  6 Deardorff, Peter G        SO Bowdoin-ME                       50.64  
      24.04   26.60                                                
  7 Flaherty, Mike            SR Babson-NE                        51.01  
      24.34   26.67                                                
  8 Anderson, Lyle L          FR Bowdoin-ME                       51.06  
      24.47   26.59                                                
  9 Gallagher, Carlos R       FR Babson-NE                        53.13  
      25.57   27.56                                                
 -- Everett, Michael F        SO MIT-MA                          X49.16  
      23.11   26.05                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         JR MIT-MA                         2:07.43  
      28.96   31.57   33.31   33.59                                
  2 He, Jane W                SO MIT-MA                         2:09.71  
      31.29   32.67   32.84   32.91                                
  3 Riccardi, Erica           SO Babson-NE                      2:13.55  
      30.68   33.52   34.85   34.50                                
  4 Garside, Danielle         FR MIT-MA                         2:13.63  
      29.95   32.99   35.06   35.63                                
  5 Killian, Bridget R        FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.67  
      33.32   34.21   34.45   34.69                                
  6 Faller, Teri N            SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:21.45  
      32.90   35.48   35.97   37.10                                
  7 Chong, Megan K            SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:27.26  
      34.56   37.77   37.87   37.06                                
  8 Turrini, Albertine        SR Babson-NE                      2:32.08  
      35.14   38.38   39.34   39.22                                
 -- Yu, Kate                  FR MIT-MA                        X2:11.79  
      30.93   33.24   34.07   33.55                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattix, Bo                FR MIT-MA                         1:53.58  
      26.05   28.01   29.82   29.70                                
  2 Corcoran, Sean            FR MIT-MA                         1:54.53  
      26.79   28.67   29.37   29.70                                
  3 Rosenberg, Ron            SR MIT-MA                         1:57.66  
      27.57   29.25   29.99   30.85                                
  4 Stuyvesant, Basyl L       SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.08  
      28.20   30.60   31.18   30.10                                
  5 Kulesza, Ryan J           SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:04.57  
      31.25   32.21   31.25   29.86                                
  6 Del Castillo, Rene        JR Babson-NE                      2:05.59  
      30.16   31.67   32.47   31.29                                
  7 Park, Andrew S            SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:08.77  
      29.15   32.23   33.91   33.48                                
  8 Dewitt, Greg C            SR Babson-NE                      2:09.31  
      29.45   32.12   33.53   34.21                                
 -- Jokubaitis, Brad E        FR MIT-MA                        X1:57.48  
      27.54   29.33   29.95   30.66                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Kristen           FR MIT-MA                         2:30.76  
      33.72   38.60   39.49   38.95                                
  2 Hodges, Sydney            FR MIT-MA                         2:35.74  
      35.63   39.60   40.05   40.46                                
  3 O'Leary, Maeve            JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:36.97  
      35.62   40.01   40.56   40.78                                
  4 Finn, Chelsea B           JR MIT-MA                         2:39.39  
      36.64   40.54   41.09   41.12                                
  5 Yie, Lily                 JR Babson-NE                      2:46.39  
      37.72   41.55   43.71   43.41                                
  6 Hirschfeld, Sarah         SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:47.71  
      37.79   43.19   43.63   43.10                                
 -- Darago, Nora A            JR MIT-MA                        X2:55.96  
      36.47   40.92   43.26   55.31                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           JR MIT-MA                         2:06.87  
      28.81   32.49   33.06   32.51                                
  2 Low, Dion                 FR MIT-MA                         2:09.59  
      29.00   32.96   33.41   34.22                                
  3 Fu, Michael                  MIT-MA                         2:15.70  
      29.75   34.14   36.12   35.69                                
  4 Chansakul, Jr J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.12  
      31.02   34.38   34.98   35.74                                
  5 Noh, Austen J             FR Babson-NE                      2:17.04  
      30.85   34.70   35.67   35.82                                
  6 Jacobi, Steve W           JR Babson-NE                      2:22.72  
      31.35   35.45   37.89   38.03                                
  7 Reinhardt, Karl B         SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:38.05  
      34.34   39.15   41.50   43.06                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Lela D            FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:23.90  
      30.03   33.20   33.58   33.26   33.43   32.99   33.07   32.65
      31.52   30.17                                                
  1 Foley, Katherine R        SR Bowdoin-ME                     5:23.90  
      29.72   33.00   33.00   32.89   32.86   32.69   33.28   32.67
      31.69   32.10                                                
  3 Weiss, Sarah A            JR MIT-MA                         5:26.67  
      30.26   33.17   33.85   33.74   33.23   33.17   32.88   32.47
      31.85   32.05                                                
  4 Wilson, Sarah             FR MIT-MA                         5:35.26  
      30.60   33.45   33.88   33.70   33.62   33.90   33.56   34.02
      34.44   34.09                                                
  5 Ford, Kendall             SO Babson-NE                      5:38.96  
      30.76   33.54   33.92   34.21   34.16   34.63   34.44   34.75
      34.57   33.98                                                
  6 Sun, Daphne S             SO MIT-MA                         5:41.86  
      31.69   34.35   35.21   35.18   35.09   34.61   34.16   34.26
      34.09   33.22                                                
  7 Manssen, Sonia S          SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:43.30  
      31.78   34.44   34.92   35.16   35.26   35.05   34.96   34.62
      34.04   33.07                                                
  8 Johnson, Ascia            SO Babson-NE                      5:45.28  
      30.34   33.32   34.53   35.11   35.11   35.16   35.29   35.76
      36.16   34.50                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael               FR MIT-MA                         4:48.50  
      25.98   28.67   29.62   29.56   29.10   29.44   28.94   29.27
      29.02   28.90                                                
  2 Truong, An P              FR Babson-NE                      4:50.25  
      26.47   28.73   29.11   29.74   29.60   29.25   29.55   29.86
      29.44   28.50                                                
  3 Wall, Timothy A           JR MIT-MA                         4:55.22  
      26.91   28.78   29.28   30.05   30.20   30.28   30.45   30.16
      30.11   29.00                                                
  4 Mock, Remy                JR MIT-MA                         4:59.64  
      26.63   29.69   30.09   30.01   30.74   30.32   30.69   31.08
      30.75   29.64                                                
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   JR Babson-NE                      5:06.50  
      27.26   29.69   30.78   31.15   31.44   31.52   31.85   31.86
      30.94   30.01                                                
  6 Chan, Gus                 SO Babson-NE                      5:10.85  
      27.80   30.12   30.84   31.54   30.86   31.41   31.58   32.68
      33.07   30.95                                                
  7 Tougas, Alex J            JR Bowdoin-ME                     5:11.25  
      28.14   30.61   31.12   31.59   31.90   31.99   31.88   31.42
      31.40   31.20                                                
  8 Celestin, Joe P           SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:11.63  
      28.17   31.15   31.45   31.36   31.49   31.69   32.36   32.31
      32.05   29.60                                                
  9 Brockway, Henry J         SR Bowdoin-ME                     6:07.85  
      30.06   34.71   36.09   37.40   37.94   38.28   38.68   38.91
      38.38   37.40                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Katie             FR MIT-MA                           57.78  
      27.06   30.72                                                
  2 Kokensparger, Anna S      SR MIT-MA                           58.19  
      27.71   30.48                                                
  3 Guo, Margaret             FR MIT-MA                         1:00.24  
      28.14   32.10                                                
  4 Garside, Danielle         FR MIT-MA                        x1:00.92  
      28.71   32.21                                                
  5 Reading, Mariah E         FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:01.66  
      29.00   32.66                                                
  6 Hoffstetter, Ashley       SO Babson-NE                      1:10.20  
      32.30   37.90                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       SR MIT-MA                           48.90  
      22.69   26.21                                                
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          SO MIT-MA                           51.18  
      23.89   27.29                                                
  3 Corcoran, Sean            FR MIT-MA                           52.42  
      24.60   27.82                                                
  4 Koh, Kevin W              FR Bowdoin-ME                       53.03  
      24.64   28.39                                                
  5 Granata, Chris J          JR Bowdoin-ME                       54.57  
      25.59   28.98                                                
  6 Chan, Paco                FR Babson-NE                        56.88  
      25.91   30.97                                                
  7 Wen, Andrew               FR Babson-NE                        56.97  
      26.36   30.61                                                
  8 Roan, Chris               FR Babson-NE                        57.09  
      26.21   30.88                                                
  9 Kennedy, Colin J          SR Bowdoin-ME                       59.22  
      26.92   32.30                                                
 -- Xiao, Brian R             SO MIT-MA                          X53.79  
      25.17   28.62                                                
 -- Sohail, Omar A            SO Bowdoin-ME                    X1:00.97  
      28.37   32.60                                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        JR MIT-MA                         4:41.75  
      29.55   34.30   36.18   34.90   40.69   41.27   32.85   32.01
  2 Pearl, Taylor M           SO MIT-MA                         4:42.22  
      31.27   36.47   35.73   35.94   39.77   40.25   32.27   30.52
  3 Hodges, Sydney            FR MIT-MA                         4:58.76  
      31.82   37.48   38.63   38.94   41.79   40.75   35.55   33.80
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lednev, Alexander         FR MIT-MA                         4:04.95  
      25.35   29.61   30.50   29.93   35.91   36.29   29.08   28.28
  2 Olin, Evan                FR MIT-MA                         4:20.63  
      27.17   30.58   34.11   34.16   36.48   38.23   30.46   29.44
  3 Chansakul, Jr J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     4:26.53  
      27.57   32.29   36.08   35.99   37.02   37.22   31.27   29.09
  4 Peabody, Ryan J           JR Bowdoin-ME                     4:27.27  
      27.46   32.08   34.76   34.81   38.38   39.11   31.30   29.37
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mia              JR MIT-MA                          229.95  
  2 Cucullo, Mikaela          JR Babson-NE                       205.25  
  3 Moore, Caroline           JR Bowdoin-ME                      192.40  
  4 Lincoln, Flynn A          SR Babson-NE                       184.00  
  5 Mikami, Sage              SO Bowdoin-ME                      161.20  
  6 Stone, Kat                FR MIT-MA                          142.00  
  7 Nguyen, Linh              FR Babson-NE                        93.45  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyulmankov, Danil         JR MIT-MA                          263.40  
  2 Kramer, Tom               SO Bowdoin-ME                      256.95  
  3 Edison, Alex C            SR Bowdoin-ME                      155.05  
  4 Tocci, Dominick           SO Babson-NE                       135.60  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Jane W                SO MIT-MA                         2:15.30  
      30.18   33.60   40.79   30.73                                
  2 Killian, Bridget R        FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:19.30  
      29.60   35.77   42.81   31.12                                
  3 Reading, Mariah E         FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:20.50  
      30.22   36.62   41.06   32.60                                
  4 Laukaitis, Ellie          FR MIT-MA                         2:20.53  
      29.79   36.07   42.41   32.26                                
  5 Ford, Kendall             SO Babson-NE                      2:23.55  
      30.98   36.90   42.42   33.25                                
  6 Yie, Lily                 JR Babson-NE                      2:28.50  
      32.47   40.05   41.67   34.31                                
  7 Hoffstetter, Ashley       SO Babson-NE                      2:34.38  
      31.92   40.85   45.66   35.95                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Dion                 FR MIT-MA                         1:57.27  
      25.80   29.75   33.02   28.70                                
  2 Schlueter, Luke           FR MIT-MA                         2:00.39  
      25.11   30.46   36.88   27.94                                
  3 Kulesza, Ryan J           SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.40  
      26.00   30.85   35.46   29.09                                
  4 Rhodes, Linc L            JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:03.30  
      26.34   32.73   36.70   27.53                                
  5 Bass, Eli S               FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:06.41  
      26.57   31.03   37.70   31.11                                
  6 Jacobi, Steve W           JR Babson-NE                      2:06.72  
      25.82   32.16   37.36   31.38                                
  7 Roan, Chris               FR Babson-NE                      2:09.76  
      26.22   34.17   38.70   30.67                                
  8 Anderson, Lloyd B         FR Bowdoin-ME                    x2:14.44  
      28.80   34.05   41.41   30.18                                
  9 Berard, Garek J           SR Babson-NE                      2:15.49  
      27.42   35.99   40.09   31.99                                
 -- Park, Andrew S            SO Bowdoin-ME                    X2:07.57  
      26.81   32.62   38.14   30.00                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:36.91  
     1) Yang, Lena FR                   2) Cunningham, Michelle M SO      
     3) Rogers, Christy K JR            4) Kokensparger, Anna S SR        
       26.63    54.92    25.95    54.32    25.36    54.04    25.93    53.63
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:38.71  
     1) Hu, Elina SR                    2) Guo, Margaret FR               
     3) Yu, Kate FR                     4) Siegel, Katie FR               
       26.92    55.12    26.24    54.75    26.17    55.03    25.88    53.81
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x3:43.84  
     1) Yeh, Joanna JR                  2) Osmulski, Sarah FR             
     3) Tuan, Eann SO                   4) Leonard, Anna FR               
       27.12    57.06    25.78    55.03    26.31    55.76    26.07    55.99
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:47.28  
     1) Kokomoor, Kaley A SR            2) Garner, Lela D FR              
     3) Hartley, Tricia M SO            4) Foley, Katherine R SR          
       27.75    57.55    26.04    54.84    27.41    57.91    26.55    56.98
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     x3:52.30  
     1) Sun, Daphne S SO                2) Weiss, Sarah A JR              
     3) Wilson, Sarah FR                4) Van De Zande, Georgia D SO     
       28.05    58.64    28.22    59.16    27.41    57.19    27.14    57.31
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:52.51  
     1) Faller, Teri N SO               2) Hirschfeld, Sarah SR           
     3) Boyer, Patty A SO               4) Carter, Katie G FR             
       27.23    56.61    28.45  1:00.54    27.19    57.77    27.23    57.59
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:59.45  
     1) McCarthy, Kelly SO              2) Galofre, Juliana SO            
     3) Powell, Bryn B SR               4) Johnson, Ascia SO              
       28.36  1:00.29    27.85  1:00.14    28.39  1:00.83    27.77    58.19
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x4:05.57  
     1) Pfeifer, Olivia M FR            2) Manssen, Sonia S SO            
     3) Kramer, Sasha J FR              4) Sim, Sue I FR                  
       28.22    58.99    29.54  1:02.04    29.38  1:01.21    29.78  1:03.33
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:05.25  
     1) Ubellacker, Wyatt L SR          2) Chiu, Brendon W SO             
     3) Chen, Tony SR                   4) Fathman, Austin D SO           
       21.28    44.45    22.07    47.44    22.63    47.96    21.51    45.40
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      3:11.04  
       22.43    46.94    23.07    48.03    23.06    48.16    23.05    47.91
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                     x3:13.08  
     1) Bauchwitz, Ben R SO             2) Everett, Michael F SO          
     3) Fitts, Langston E FR            4) Wall, Timothy A JR             
       23.03    47.54    22.96    48.77    22.57    47.15    23.49    49.62
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:17.36  
     1) Truong, An P FR                 2) Del Castillo, Rene JR          
     3) Breen-Franklin, Isaac S JR      4) Flaherty, Mike SR              
       23.58    49.11    23.52    50.11    22.95    48.30    23.42    49.84
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:18.86  
     1) Lagasse, John J FR              2) Deardorff, Peter G SO          
     3) Shi, William Y SO               4) Albert, Zach W FR              
       23.99    50.36    23.33    49.79    22.78    47.79    23.63    50.92
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      3:29.56  
     1) Gallagher, Carlos R FR          2) Chan, Gus SO                   
     3) Chan, Paco FR                   4) Wen, Andrew FR                 
       25.43    53.10    23.94    50.59    24.24    51.19    26.16    54.68
  7 Babson College-NE  'C'                                     x3:31.62  
     1) Brown, Lenny SO                 2) Chapruet, Robert SR            
     3) Waranimman, Paris SO            4) Thongcharoenpoolporn, Poolperm 
       25.47    53.16    25.71    53.74    23.56    50.86    25.57    53.86
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:34.23  
     1) Anderson, Lyle L FR             2) Reinhardt, Karl B SO           
     3) Googins, EJ J SR                4) Tran, Hugo SR                  
       24.28    50.99    25.14    54.47    26.28    55.14    25.68    53.63
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x3:46.33  
     1) Kennedy, Colin J SR             2) Fernandez, Drew D FR           
     3) Sohail, Omar A SO               4) Edison, Alex C SR              
       26.57    55.56    27.12    58.02    27.78    57.99    26.23    54.76
 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                                          DQ  
     1) Rhodes, Linc L JR               2) Granata, Chris J JR            
     3) Celestin, Joe P SO              4) Stuyvesant, Basyl L SR         
       25.14    52.14    23.55    49.63    24.16    51.62    23.58    49.98
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Norris, Thomas            FR MIT-MA                         1:53.92  
      25.81   29.39   29.30   29.42                                
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          SO MIT-MA                         1:54.97  
      24.86   29.14   30.00   30.97                                
  3 Xiao, Brian R             SO MIT-MA                         1:57.23  
      25.66   28.82   29.95   32.80                                
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golconda, Ashish          SO Babson-NE                        51.68  
      24.59   27.09                                                
  2 Brown, Lenny              SO Babson-NE                        52.74  
      25.11   27.63                                                
  3 Yoon, David S             SR Babson-NE                        53.38  
      25.63   27.75                                                
  4 Chapruet, Robert          SR Babson-NE                       x53.39  
      25.67   27.72