Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2010 04:06 PM
                        Alumni/Alumnae Meet - 1/9/2010                         
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Silberstein, Meredith        Alumni                   4.83m   15-10.25   5   
      4.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.83m  4.67m
  2 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                      4.69m   15-04.75   3   
      FOUL  4.69m  PASS  4.64m  PASS  PASS
  3 Davie, Karen                 Alumni                   4.29m   14-01.00   1   
      3.63m  4.09m  4.23m  4.07m  4.29m  4.14m
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morton, Stephen              MIT                      6.59m   21-07.50   5   
      FOUL  6.59m  6.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Flander, Mattias             MIT                      6.18m   20-03.50   3   
      5.83m  5.95m  6.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Peters, Rene                 MIT                      5.99m   19-08.00   1   
      FOUL  5.98m  5.99m  5.87m  FOUL  5.74m
  4 Scannell, Kevin              Alumni                   5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  PASS  FOUL  5.79m  PASS  FOUL
  5 Wirekoh, Jackson             MIT                      5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.83m  5.72m  5.22m  5.59m  4.92m
  6 Hoang, Hung                  Alumni                   5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  4.92m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                     10.11m   33-02.00   5   
      10.11m  9.86m  PASS  9.83m  PASS  PASS
  2 Wang, Chi-Fong               Alumni                   9.41m   30-10.50   3   
      8.98m  8.82m  9.23m  9.18m  9.11m  9.41m
  3 Davie, Karen                 Alumni                   9.30m   30-06.25   1   
      8.87m  9.10m  9.12m  9.30m  9.05m  9.20m
 
Event 4  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morton, Stephen              MIT                     13.71m   44-11.75   5   
      13.58m  FOUL  13.54m  13.71m  PASS  PASS
  2 Flander, Mattias             MIT                     13.45m   44-01.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  13.45m  PASS  13.20m
  3 Wirekoh, Jackson             MIT                     12.71m   41-08.50   1   
      12.35m  12.71m  12.64m  11.55m  12.20m  12.04m
 
Event 5  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Julia             Alumni                   9.26m   30-04.75   5   
      FOUL  8.79m  9.26m  FOUL  7.21m  8.91m
  2 Hwang, Emily                 Alumni                   8.86m   29-01.00   3   
      7.42m  8.78m  8.41m  FOUL  7.75m  8.86m
 
Event 6  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Orji, Uzoma                  Alumni                  16.47m   54-00.50   5   
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.82m  16.47m  FOUL
  2 Mustafa, Adam                MIT                     14.93m   48-11.75   3   
      14.15m  FOUL  13.97m  14.93m  14.81m  FOUL
  3 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     14.85m   48-08.75   1   
      14.18m  14.85m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  14.49m
  4 McDonald, Anthony            MIT                     14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.64m  14.09m  14.11m  14.16m  FOUL  14.37m
  5 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                     13.92m   45-08.00 
      12.78m  12.34m  13.35m  13.92m  13.89m  13.74m
  6 Kelly, Mitchell              MIT                     13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.82m  13.44m  11.50m  13.90m  13.66m  13.42m
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hwang, Emily                 Alumni                   7.86m   25-09.50   5   
      7.85m  7.47m  7.86m  7.48m  7.57m  7.29m
  2 Silberstein, Meredith        Alumni                   7.54m   24-09.00   3   
      FOUL  7.25m  7.49m  7.54m  FOUL  7.46m
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Orji, Uzoma                  Alumni                  15.45m   50-08.25   5   
      15.00m  14.92m  15.45m  14.74m  14.08m  14.46m
  2 Oleinik, James               MIT                     14.42m   47-03.75   3   
      14.39m  14.07m  14.42m  13.93m  14.01m  13.68m
  3 Kelly, Mitchell              MIT                     14.07m   46-02.00   1   
      11.09m  14.07m  12.58m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL
  4 McDonald, Anthony            MIT                     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.30m  12.39m  12.88m  13.45m  13.69m  13.82m
  5 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL
  6 Mustafa, Adam                MIT                     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.97m  12.00m  12.17m  11.62m  FOUL  11.91m
  7 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  10.89m  10.87m            
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      3.34m   10-11.50   5   
  2 Hwang, Emily                 Alumni                   3.19m   10-05.50   3   
  3 Fisher, Karin                MIT                     J3.19m   10-05.50   1   
  4 Jepsen, Lynn                 MIT                      2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Stavely, Becky               MIT                      2.74m    8-11.75 
  6 Figgatt, Caroline            MIT                      2.59m    8-06.00 
  7 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                     J2.59m    8-06.00 
  8 Zimmerman, Julia             Alumni                   2.44m    8-00.00 
  9 Meyer, Leslie                MIT                      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Houghton, Allison            Alumni                      NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ball, Nate                   Alumni                   4.69m   15-04.50   5   
  2 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                      4.24m   13-11.00   3   
  3 Barragan, Patrick            Alumni                  J4.24m   13-11.00   1   
  4 Tao, Greg                    MIT                      4.09m   13-05.00 
  5 Schmidt, Justin              MIT                      3.94m   12-11.00 
  6 Gao, Yida                    MIT                     J3.94m   12-11.00 
  7 Fischer, Ian                 MIT                     J3.94m   12-11.00 
  8 Hunt, Davey                  MIT                      3.79m   12-05.25 
  9 Singhose, Bill               Alumni                  J3.79m   12-05.25 
 10 Monroe, Cory                 MIT                      3.64m   11-11.25 
 -- Kwon, Dan                    Alumni                      NH            
 -- Stephens, Omari              Alumni                      NH            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Portia                MIT                      1.48m    4-10.25   5   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zimmerman, Julia             Alumni                   1.43m    4-08.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mielcarz, Craig              Alumni                   1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ugarov, Andy                 Alumni                   1.63m    5-04.25   1   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP   XO  PXX    X 
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke              MIT                    5:18.69    5   
  2 Gatowski, Alina              MIT                    5:22.76    3   
  3 Burkland, Marie              MIT                    5:29.32    1   
  4 Erickson, Erika              Alumni                 5:30.39  
  5 Lloyd, Margaret              MIT                    5:33.34  
  6 Bolger, Adrienne             Alumni                 6:03.20  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Yermie                Alumni                 4:26.63    5   
  2 Phipps, Bill                 MIT                    4:27.77    3   
  3 Hannon, Kyle                 MIT                    4:30.63    1   
  4 Prevost, Richard             MIT                    4:31.13  
  5 Schmeckpeper, Ben            Alumni                 4:32.38  
  6 Erickson, Andrew             MIT                    4:35.41  
  7 Trimble, Logan               MIT                    4:36.49  
  8 Puncel, Michael              MIT                    4:39.28  
  9 Amarasiriwardena, Gihan      MIT                    4:40.37  
 10 Rotich, James                MIT                    5:00.92  
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Portia                MIT                       8.58    5   
  2 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                       8.62    3   
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Djaja, Brian                 MIT                       8.28    5   
  2 Musacchio, Andrew            MIT                       8.41    3   
  3 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                       8.84    1   
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie               MIT                    1:02.59    5   
  2 Gross, Martha                MIT                    1:03.33    3   
  3 Aarsvold, Kirsten            MIT                    1:05.20    1   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ronde, Daniel                MIT                      51.88   2   5   
  2 Granata, John                MIT                      52.03   2   3   
  3 Marx, Patrick                MIT                      52.19   2   1   
  4 Lehman, Matt                 Alumni                   53.63   2 
  5 Rea, Ulzie                   Alumni                   53.75   2 
  6 Reschef, Dave                Alumni                   54.73   1 
  7 Dozier, Kahlil               MIT                      54.81   1 
  8 Choi, David                  MIT                      55.74   1 
  9 Barron, Matthew              MIT                      55.76   1 
 10 Leonard, Nicholas            MIT                      56.47   2 
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                       7.82    5   
  2 Leibovic, Margaret           MIT                       7.87    3   
  3 Kuo, Adeline                 Alumni                    8.09    1   
  4 Silberstein, Meredith        Alumni                    8.10  
  5 Houghton, Allison            Alumni                    8.53  
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Stephen              MIT                       6.62   2   5   
  2 Traina, Zach                 Alumni                    6.71   2   3   
  3 Peters, Rene                 MIT                       6.73   2   1   
  4 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                       6.74   2 
  5 Blau, David                  Alumni                    6.83   2 
  6 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                       6.93   2 
  7 Sims, Chazz                  MIT                       6.98   1 
  8 Gao, Yida                    MIT                       7.02   1 
  9 Wirekoh, Jackson             MIT                       7.09   1 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Andrea             Alumni                 2:22.10    5   
  2 Kaestli, Alicia              MIT                    2:25.60    3   
  3 Showers, Melissa             MIT                    2:25.90    1   
  4 Erickson, Erika              Alumni                 2:33.50  
  5 Kuo, Emily                   MIT                    2:38.10  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Yermie                Alumni                 1:56.69    5   
  2 Way, David                   MIT                    1:59.37    3   
  3 Serene, Stephen              MIT                    1:59.76    1   
  4 Welle, Paul                  MIT                    2:01.40  
  5 Galvin, Timmy                MIT                    2:04.15  
  6 Bieniosek, Matt              Alumni                 2:05.25  
  7 Daum, Logan                  MIT                    2:06.73  
  8 McDaniel, Patrick            MIT                    2:07.54  
  9 Khatchadourian, Eric         Alumni                 2:10.12  
 10 Mulligan, Peter              Alumni                 2:11.54  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Portia                MIT                      26.30    5   
  2 Leibovic, Margaret           MIT                      28.50    3   
  3 Silberstein, Meredith        Alumni                   29.43    1   
  4 Kuo, Adeline                 Alumni                   30.15  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traina, Zach                 Alumni                   23.30    5   
  2 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                      23.35    3   
  3 Dozier, Kahlil               MIT                      23.96    1   
  4 Blau, David                  Alumni                   24.26  
  5 Sims, Chazz                  MIT                      25.36  
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morimoto, Tania              MIT                   18:10.43    5   
  2 Holt-Gosselin, Anna          MIT                   18:55.07    3   
  3 Finn, Elizabeth              Alumni                19:01.44    1   
  4 Sprague, Sarah               MIT                   19:32.98  
  5 Gordon, Katy                 MIT                   19:44.03  
  6 Allen, Lauren                MIT                   19:53.81  
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmeckpeper, Ben            Alumni                15:28.00    5   
  2 Harper, Daniel               MIT                   15:29.86    3   
  3 Arumugam, Hemagiri           MIT                   15:44.94    1   
  4 Roy-Mayhew, Joe              Alumni                16:11.04  
  5 McNatt, Terry                Alumni                16:39.82  
  6 Bourbonnais, Jack            MIT                   16:57.26  
 
Event 27  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            1:49.21    5   
  2 Alumni  'A'                                         2:02.89  
  3 Alumni  'B'                                        x2:06.76  
 
Event 28  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            1:34.05    5   
  2 Alumni  'A'                                         1:34.21  
  3 Alumnae  'B'                                       x1:46.31  
 
Event 29  Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Isaac             Williams                  3336  
  2 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard               3154  
  3 Cremeans, Jesse              Coast Guard               3095  
  4 Fogler, Chris                Williams                  2917  
  5 Hery, Travis                 MIT                       2826  
  6 Falk, Matt                   MIT                       2745  
  7 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                  2651  
  8 Dougherty, Justin            Coast Guard               1636  
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogler, Chris                Williams                  8.38   1    741
  2 Nicholson, Isaac             Williams                  8.47   2    720
  3 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard               8.55   2    700
  4 Cremeans, Jesse              Coast Guard               8.86   1    631
  5 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                  9.06   2    589
  6 Hery, Travis                 MIT                       9.18   2    564
  7 Falk, Matt                   MIT                       9.25   1    549
  8 Dougherty, Justin            Coast Guard              11.19   1    221
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Isaac             Williams                 6.40m   21-00.00    675
  2 Cremeans, Jesse              Coast Guard              6.12m   20-01.00    613
  3 Hery, Travis                 MIT                      5.78m   18-11.75    540
  4 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 5.71m   18-09.00    525
  5 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard              5.68m   18-07.75    519
  6 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                 5.33m   17-06.00    447
  7 Falk, Matt                   MIT                      5.27m   17-03.50    435
  8 Dougherty, Justin            Coast Guard              5.01m   16-05.25    384
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hery, Travis                 MIT                     11.38m   37-04.00    569
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m            
  2 Falk, Matt                   MIT                     10.81m   35-05.75    534
      10.81m  10.35m  10.32m            
  3 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard             10.00m   32-09.75    486
      9.13m  10.00m  9.52m            
  4 Nicholson, Isaac             Williams                 9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.76m  9.44m  9.79m            
  5 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 9.21m   30-02.75    438
      9.21m  9.14m  9.02m            
  6 Dougherty, Justin            Coast Guard              8.74m   28-08.25    410
      8.33m  8.62m  8.74m            
  7 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                 8.64m   28-04.25    404
      8.11m  8.64m  6.81m            
  8 Cremeans, Jesse              Coast Guard              8.08m   26-06.25    371
      FOUL  8.08m  7.77m            
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Isaac             Williams                 1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard              1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cremeans, Jesse              Coast Guard              1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Falk, Matt                   MIT                      1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hery, Travis                 MIT                      1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Dougherty, Justin            Coast Guard                 NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cremeans, Jesse              Coast Guard            2:43.36     836
  2 Coleman, Kyle                Coast Guard            2:48.68     779
  3 Nicholson, Isaac             Williams               2:49.34     772
  4 Dougherty, Justin            Coast Guard            3:04.52     621
  5 Fogler, Chris                Williams               3:04.62     620
  6 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel               3:04.77     618
  7 Falk, Matt                   MIT                    3:05.83     608
  8 Hery, Travis                 MIT                    3:08.38     584
 
Event 30  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                       3122  
  2 Massey, Christina            usm                       2892  
  3 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                  2804  
  4 Turner, Sara                 Williams                  2575  
  5 Howe, Ariel                  usm                       2571  
  6 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                       2288  
  7 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                       2217  
  8 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mt. Holyoke               2078  
  9 Kramer, Abby                 usm                       1997  
 
Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                       9.14   1    744
  2 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                  9.35   3    701
  3 Howe, Ariel                  usm                       9.60   1    652
  4 Massey, Christina            usm                       9.68   1    637
  5 Turner, Sara                 Williams                  9.74   2    625
  6 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                       9.90   3    595
  7 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      10.39   2    507
  8 Kramer, Abby                 usm                      10.86   2    430
  9 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mt. Holyoke              11.20   3    377
 
Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Massey, Christina            usm                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      1.41m    4-07.50    523
  6 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                      1.38m    4-06.25    491
  7 Kramer, Abby                 usm                      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mt. Holyoke              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Howe, Ariel                  usm                      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                     11.27m   36-11.75    613
  2 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mt. Holyoke             10.32m   33-10.25    550
  3 Howe, Ariel                  usm                      9.46m   31-00.50    494
  4 Massey, Christina            usm                      8.67m   28-05.50    443
  5 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                 7.92m   26-00.00    394
  6 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                      7.44m   24-05.00    363
  7 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 7.23m   23-08.75    350
  8 Kramer, Abby                 usm                      7.21m   23-08.00    348
  9 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      5.63m   18-05.75    248
 
Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Massey, Christina            usm                      5.04m   16-06.50    570
  2 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                 4.82m   15-09.75    511
  3 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                      4.65m   15-03.25    466
  4 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 4.58m   15-00.50    448
  5 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      4.48m   14-08.50    423
  6 Howe, Ariel                  usm                      4.39m   14-05.00    401
  7 Kramer, Abby                 usm                      4.29m   14-01.00    376
  8 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      4.25m   13-11.50    367
  9 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mt. Holyoke              3.74m   12-03.25    250
 
Event 30  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                    2:32.34     664
  2 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                    2:40.09     572
  3 Massey, Christina            usm                    2:40.78     564
  3 Howe, Ariel                  usm                    2:40.78     564
  5 Moss, Karyn                  Williams               2:41.65     554
  6 Turner, Sara                 Williams               2:45.77     508
  7 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mt. Holyoke            2:52.21     441
  8 Kramer, Abby                 usm                    2:58.12     383
  9 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                    2:59.13     373
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                         77        2) Alumni                     45