Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 23.Apr.11 09:44 PM
              Springfield College Invitation T&F Meet - 23.Apr.11              
                              Springfield College                              
                        RESULTS: www.nesportstiming.com                        
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        187.50     2) Springfield               174   
    3) Westfield State            107.50     4) New Haven                  69   
    5) College of St. Rose         63        6) CCNY                       49   
    7) Keene State                 40        8) WPI                        30   
    9) Eastern Conn. St.            8       10) Wheaton (Mass.)             7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        218.50     2) Springfield               154.50
    3) Westfield State             92.50     4) College of St. Rose        74   
    5) Keene State                 50        6) WPI                        48   
    7) CCNY                        47.50     8) New Haven                  30   
    9) Eastern Conn. St.           23        9) Manhattanville             23
 

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Razy, Jessica             FR College of S           12.50      12.90  -0.9  4  10   
  2 Jenkins, Laurie           SO Springfield            12.72      12.98  -0.9  4   8   
  3 Gervais, Targie           FR Westfield St           12.26      13.00  -0.9  4   6   
  4 Davis, Crystal            SO Springfield            12.75      13.17  -0.9  4   5   
  5 Wesley, Kyla              SO WPI                    12.86      13.29  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Marks, Erica              JR Springfield            12.85      13.36  -0.7  3   3   
  7 Keyes, Joan               SO WPI                    13.35      13.60  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Santiano-McHatton, There  FR MIT                    13.43      13.68  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                   13.16      13.87  -0.7  3 
 10 Faunce, Megan             FR Westfield St           13.50      14.10  -0.4  2 
 11 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            13.89      14.18  -0.6  1 
 12 Inoue, Eiri               FR Springfield            13.30      14.32  -0.7  3 
 13 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   13.34      15.42  -0.4  2 
 14 Theriault, Leslie         FR Maine-Presqu           18.55      17.62  -0.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie           FR Westfield St           25.51      26.07   0.9  4  10   
  2 Brew, Jacqueline          FR MIT                    26.40      27.03   0.9  4   8   
  3 Wesley, Kyla              SO WPI                    27.54      27.49   1.0  3   6   
  4 Allen, Caroline           FR WPI                    27.40      27.98   0.9  4   5   
  5 Hopkins, Felicia          FR Westfield St           29.91      28.13   1.2  1   4   
  6 Santiano-McHatton, There  FR MIT                    28.24      28.40   1.0  3   3   
  7 Faria, Bridget            SO New Haven              28.00      28.46   1.0  3   2   
  8 Noonan, Cassidy           FR Westfield St           29.42      28.63   1.2  1   1   
  9 Huhn, Amy                 FR Eastern Conn           28.87      28.70   1.4  2 
 10 Kuo, Emily                SO MIT                    28.63      28.71   1.4  2 
 11 Keyes, Joan               SO WPI                    28.10      28.76   1.0  3 
 12 Charpentier, Christine    SO Eastern Conn           28.55      28.82   1.0  3 
 13 Brennick, Dorothy         SO New Haven              27.30      28.85   0.9  4 
 13 Metivier, Molly           FR Keene State            28.85      28.85   1.4  2 
 15 Faunce, Megan             FR Westfield St           28.61      28.95   1.4  2 
 16 Inoue, Eiri               FR Springfield            30.00      29.07   1.2  1 
 17 Ku, Stephanie             FR MIT                    28.90      29.18   1.4  2 
 18 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn           29.00      29.31   1.4  2 
 19 Joseph, Jamela            FR Manhattanvil           30.02      29.98   1.2  1 
 20 LaPlant, Emily            FR Keene State            29.00      30.11   1.2  1 
 21 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                   28.26      30.36   1.0  3 
 22 Rosario, Vanessa          SR Springfield            28.29      30.42   1.0  3 
 23 Zarcaro, Elise            JR Eastern Conn           30.63      31.28   1.2  1 
 24 Hall, Shannon             SO New Haven              32.10      32.49   1.2  1 
 25 Putorti, Rachel           SO New Haven              30.00      34.85   1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumann, Kathryn         SR Springfield            59.32      59.42   4  10   
  2 Gross, Martha             JR MIT                    59.31      59.69   4   8   
  3 Murphy, Kelly             JR Springfield            59.77    1:00.00   4   6   
  4 Jennifer, Joy             SR Springfield            59.81    1:02.34   3   5   
  5 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State          1:01.00    1:02.53   3   4   
  6 Aarsvold, Kirsten         SR MIT                  1:04.50   J1:02.53   2   3    delta +0.004
  7 Gulino, Marie             FR Westfield St         1:04.79    1:02.58   2   2   
  8 Allen, Caroline           FR WPI                  1:02.20    1:02.95   3   1   
  9 Kuo, Emily                SO MIT                  1:04.54    1:03.57   2 
 10 Charpentier, Christine    SO Eastern Conn         1:04.63    1:04.38   2 
 11 Ku, Stephanie             FR MIT                  1:04.99    1:04.87   1 
 12 Metivier, Molly           FR Keene State          1:04.00    1:05.30   2 
 13 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                 1:02.27    1:06.21   3 
 14 Brennick, Dorothy         SO New Haven            1:01.50    1:06.25   3 
 15 Rosario, Vanessa          SR Springfield          1:04.78    1:06.50   2 
 16 Azor, Tabitha             FR CCNY                 1:03.50    1:07.67   2 
 17 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn         1:06.35    1:08.18   1 
 18 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                 1:03.00    1:14.15   3 
 19 Mbodj, Arame              JR Manhattanvil         1:12.44    1:15.32   1 
 20 Tomasco, Katherine        FR Eastern Conn         1:12.00    1:15.66   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cartier, Lacey            SR Springfield          2:19.00    2:20.00   10   
  2 Kapinos, Jenn             FR Springfield          2:18.00    2:20.77    8   
  3 DeChristoforo, Nicole     SO Springfield          2:24.67    2:23.11    6   
  4 Johnson, Brooke           SO MIT                  2:30.32    2:23.29    5   
  5 Welch, Dana               SO College of S         2:21.00    2:23.95    4   
  6 Taylor, Alexandra         FR MIT                  2:24.98    2:26.17    3   
  7 LaPlant, Emily            FR Keene State          2:26.00    2:27.78    2   
  8 Faria, Bridget            SO New Haven            2:19.00    2:27.80    1   
  9 Quinones, Amanda          JR Eastern Conn         2:25.00    2:28.15  
 10 Cardin, Rachael           JR Westfield St         2:28.14    2:31.82  
 11 Dalton, Allie             SR Springfield          2:39.83    2:35.55  
 12 Parshley, Molly           SR Springfield          2:32.00    2:36.20  
 13 Stasulli, Dominique       SO New Haven            2:19.00    2:37.74  
 14 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                            2:37.95  
 15 Curtis, Mackenzie         FR Keene State          2:32.00    2:39.46  
 16 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                 2:35.32    2:40.84  
 17 Stilwell, Laura           FR MIT                  2:33.01    2:41.06  
 18 Bernardino, Tania         JR New Haven            2:35.00    2:44.21  
 19 Gagnon, Denica            SO Eastern Conn         2:38.00    2:45.40  
 20 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                 2:49.61    2:45.77  
 21 Schutte, Kayla            SR WPI                  2:49.63    2:45.98  
 22 Healy, Melissa            SR Eastern Conn         2:52.42    3:08.37  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke           SO MIT                  4:55.03    4:48.05   10   
  2 van den Heuvel, Louise    FR MIT                  4:47.56    4:56.09    8   
  3 Cardin, Rachael           JR Westfield St         5:00.81    5:04.61    6   
  4 Burfield, Chandler        SO MIT                  5:03.68    5:05.44    5   
  5 Parshley, Molly           SR Springfield          5:00.00    5:06.56    4   
  6 Stasulli, Dominique       SO New Haven            4:50.00    5:09.32    3   
  7 Bonito, Marissa           JR Westfield St         5:16.69    5:14.17    2   
  8 Perkins, Stephany         SR Wheaton (Mas         5:00.69    5:17.06    1   
  9 Curtis, Mackenzie         FR Keene State          5:15.00    5:17.28  
 10 Wray, Lyndsay             JR Westfield St         5:13.29    5:21.45  
 11 Wilson, Hillary           FR Wheaton (Mas         5:26.36    5:22.27  
 11 Azor, Tabitha             FR CCNY                 5:18.48    5:22.27  
 13 DiMitruck, Lauren         SR New Haven            5:05.00    5:22.58  
 14 Dalia, Elizabeth          SO College of S         5:04.00    5:25.58  
 15 France, Katie             FR Eastern Conn         5:15.00    5:26.22  
 16 Davidson, Kelly           SO Manhattanvil         5:19.00    5:26.81  
 17 Holloway, Sissell         JR Springfield          5:25.00    5:28.34  
 18 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                 5:46.70    5:34.61  
 19 Neubauer, Patricia        SR Manhattanvil         5:30.00    5:35.41  
 20 Palasky, Alexa            FR Eastern Conn         5:26.00    5:36.14  
 21 Bernardino, Tania         JR New Haven            5:20.00    5:37.61  
 22 Geasey, Savannah          JR Wheaton (Mas         5:06.94    5:37.68  
 23 Andres, Lauren            FR Wheaton (Mas         5:30.73    5:44.55  
 24 Motyl, Andrea             JR Westfield St         5:40.00    5:52.15  
 25 Smith, Haley              FR Eastern Conn         5:51.00    5:58.48  
 26 Muschio, Nicole           SO Manhattanvil         6:19.00    6:26.89  
 27 Nelson, Christina         SR Wheaton (Mas         6:15.00    6:29.47  
 28 Kruskal, Shoshana         FR Wheaton (Mas         5:30.54    6:42.63  
 29 Dixon, Gabrielle          SO CCNY                 5:35.65    6:52.82  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emma               SO College of S        19:48.38   19:07.24   10   
  2 Powell, Molly             SR Springfield         19:20.00   19:12.96    8   
  3 Crawford, Erin            FR Keene State         19:00.00   19:15.95    6   
  4 Burns, Katie              SO Springfield         19:50.00   19:21.44    5   
  5 DiBello, Kaitlyn          SO College of S        19:30.38   19:25.13    4   
  6 DiMitruck, Lauren         SR New Haven                      19:35.67    3   
  7 Fisher, Erica             FR Springfield         19:44.21   19:41.40    2   
  8 Duffy, Erin               FR Keene State         19:30.00   19:53.92    1   
  9 Leeman, Nikki             FR Keene State         19:30.00   19:58.07  
 10 Whitney, Marie            FR Keene State         20:03.00   20:00.52  
 11 Capece, Samantha          FR College of S        20:24.68   20:23.80  
 12 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                           22:10.52  
 13 Dixon, Gabrielle          SO CCNY                26:44.01   26:42.00  
 14 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                           28:16.20  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Gabrielle          SO CCNY                           46:16.58   10   
  2 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                           49:49.33    8   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Amy             SR MIT                    15.00      15.42  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Bumgarner, Megan          FR MIT                    15.82      15.80  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Buckley, Bridget          FR College of S           16.10      16.10  -0.7  2   6   
  4 O'Connor, Meredith        SO New Haven              15.80      16.69  -0.3  3   5   
  5 Miller, Molly             FR Westfield St           16.71      17.27  -0.7  2   4   
  6 Lefaivre, Heather         SO Springfield            16.95      17.48  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State            17.65      18.09  -0.9  1   2   
  8 James, Ashlee             SR Eastern Conn           17.55      18.80  -0.7  2   1   
  9 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   17.61      19.60  -0.9  1 
 10 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                   21.21      20.86  -0.9  1 
 -- Jones, Portia             JR MIT                    14.98        DNF  -0.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie            JR MIT                  1:04.20    1:03.92   4  10   
  2 Young, Bethany            SO Springfield          1:06.49    1:09.37   4   8   
  3 Aarsvold, Kirsten         SR MIT                  1:10.00    1:10.94   4   6   
  4 O'Connor, Meredith        SO New Haven            1:09.22    1:11.27   4   5   
  5 Norris, Bethany           SO College of S         1:14.30    1:12.88   2   4   
  6 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                 1:12.00    1:12.98   3   3   
  7 Ninteau, Kelsey           SO Westfield St         1:12.57    1:15.37   3   2   
  8 Moise, Julie              JR Springfield          1:12.46    1:15.69   3   1   
  9 Perreira, Jill            JR WPI                  1:16.84    1:16.26   2 
 10 Papuzza, Brittany         FR College of S         1:14.20    1:16.42   2 
 11 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of S         1:16.00    1:16.65   2 
 12 Spelick, Mara             SO New Haven            1:13.50    1:16.67   3 
 13 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                 1:19.33    1:18.06   1 
 14 Garvey, Kelsey            FR Westfield St         1:13.00    1:19.26   3 
 15 Waring, Lauren            SO WPI                  1:19.29    1:19.34   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Margaret           JR MIT                 11:19.26   11:28.53   10   
  2 de Geus, Martina          FR MIT                 11:24.78   11:40.09    8   
  3 Mustardo, Alex            JR Springfield         12:40.00   12:14.21    6   
  4 Ericson, Amanda           JR Eastern Conn        14:45.68   13:23.77    5   
  5 Mullen, Amanda            SR Springfield         13:00.00   13:28.79    4   
  6 Comee, Rachael            JR Westfield St                   14:14.25    3   
 -- Lane, Brittany            FR Eastern Conn        13:56.63        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            48.44      49.64   2  10   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline FR             2) Gross, Martha JR               
     3) Simmons, Jamie JR               4) Jones, Portia JR               
  2 Springfield  'A'                                    48.85      50.11   2   8   
     1) Jenkins, Laurie SO              2) Davis, Crystal SO              
     3) Marks, Erica JR                 4) Murphy, Kelly JR               
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                51.00      51.52   1   6   
     1) Poore, Laura JR                 2) Gervais, Targie FR             
     3) Faunce, Megan FR                4) Gulino, Marie FR               
     5) Johnson, Amanda FR              6) Carchedi, Jenna SR             
  4 College of St. Rose  'A'                            52.82      53.76   1   5   
     1) Hudson, Soroya FR               2) Geitz, Jaclynn SO              
     3) Buckley, Bridget FR             4) Razy, Jessica FR               
  5 Ccny  'A'                                           50.90      54.69   2   4   
     1) Charles, Janay FR               2) Dawkins, Leah FR               
     3) Akumah, Yorklyn FR              4) Ruger, Heather FR              
 -- New Haven  'A'                                      46.00        DNF   2 
     1) Udaya, Ada FR                   2) Gagne, Shannon SR              
     3) Howell, Alissa SO               4) Yanez, Monica FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:57.76    3:59.53   10   
     1) Simmons, Jamie JR               2) Gross, Martha JR               
     3) Bumgarner, Megan FR             4) Jones, Portia JR               
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  4:02.00    4:09.34    8   
     1) Jennifer, Joy SR                2) Gaudreault, Gabriella FR       
     3) Cartier, Lacey SR               4) Schumann, Kathryn SR           
  3 Ccny  'A'                                         4:34.56    4:59.07    6   
     1) Moore, Jhanna SO                2) Azor, Tabitha FR               
     3) Ruger, Heather FR               4) Charles, Janay FR              
     5) Rasley, Rynae SO                6) Flagg, Jasmen FR               
     7) Dawkins, Leah FR                8) Abroal, Janaya FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield                       1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Hutchinson, Calista       SO New Haven              1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Lane, Mollie              FR Wheaton (Mas           1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Bunker, Kristine          FR MIT                    1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  5 Wing, Amy                 SR Westfield St           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  5 Bumgarner, Megan          FR MIT                    1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  7 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State            1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Chu Foo, Alesha           JR New Haven              1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
  8 Cabaniero-Buendia, Reece  FR New Haven              1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
 10 Robitaille, Elizabeth     FR Springfield                       1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Zhu, Diana                SO MIT                    1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Ondreicka, Merrielle      FR WPI                    1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   1.37m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                   1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            1.45m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren             SO MIT                    3.67m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Stavely, Becky            SR MIT                    3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Wymbs, Katherine          FR MIT                    3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00   6   
  4 Jepsen, Lynn              SR MIT                    3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Duggan, Rhian             SO Springfield            3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Auclair, Amy              FR Westfield St           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Hartzell, Emily           SO WPI                    3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  8 Saimeri, Mia              SR Springfield            2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  9 Jackman, Ashley           JR College of S           2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Huhn, Amy                 FR Eastern Conn           2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Meyer, Leslie             SO MIT                    2.80m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Lefaivre, Heather         SO Springfield            2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Greene, Rebecca           FR MIT                    2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Gibeault, Maggie          JR Eastern Conn           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Putorti, Rachel           SO New Haven              2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Moise, Julie              JR Springfield                       2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Rose, Becca               SO Wheaton (Mas           2.15m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Perkins, Heather          SR Westfield St           2.15m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 19 Hall, Shannon             SO New Haven              2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Fisher, Karin             SR MIT                    4.07m         NH            
 -- Figgatt, Caroline         SR MIT                    3.15m         NH            
 -- Torrey, Sarah             FR Westfield St           2.15m         NH            
 -- Allen, Kailee             SO Springfield                          NH            
 -- Aloisio, Michele          SO Westfield St           2.30m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Howell, Alissa            SO New Haven              5.50m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  10   
  2 Chu Foo, Alesha           JR New Haven              5.14m      4.90m   0.2  16-01.00   8   
  3 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   4.95m      4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50   6   
  4 Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            5.14m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Amanda           FR Westfield St           4.95m      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50   4   
  6 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                   4.65m      4.48m  -1.2  14-08.50   3   
  7 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn           4.59m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00   2   
  8 Ninteau, Kelsey           SO Westfield St           4.31m      4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75   1   
  9 Poore, Laura              JR Westfield St           4.52m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 10 Geitz, Jaclynn            SO College of S           4.98m      4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 11 Liu, Jennifer             FR MIT                    4.46m      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 12 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   4.34m      4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 12 Hull, Kelsey              FR New Haven              4.44m      4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 14 Guevara, Lilian           FR MIT                    4.50m      4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
 15 Wing, Amy                 SR Westfield St                      4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
 16 Corsi, Ali                FR Westfield St           4.49m      3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
 17 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            4.28m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
 18 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                              3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75 
 19 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of S           4.88m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 20 Jennifer, Joy             SR Springfield                       3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 21 Azor, Tabitha             FR CCNY                   4.25m      3.53m   0.1  11-07.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Karin             SR MIT                   10.66m     10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25  10   
  2 Johnson, Amanda           FR Westfield St          10.60m     10.15m  -0.6  33-03.75   8   
  3 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                  10.81m     10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75   6   
  4 Poore, Laura              JR Westfield St          10.60m      9.72m  -0.6  31-10.75   5   
  5 Guevara, Lilian           FR MIT                    9.73m      9.70m  -0.8  31-10.00   4   
  6 Hartzell, Emily           SO WPI                    9.56m      9.47m   0.4  31-01.00   3   
  7 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            9.65m      9.41m  -0.7  30-10.50   2   
  8 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of S          10.00m      9.27m  -0.9  30-05.00   1   
  9 Liu, Jennifer             FR MIT                    9.73m      9.24m  -0.1  30-03.75 
 10 Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            9.98m      9.17m  +0.0  30-01.00 
 11 Zhu, Diana                SO MIT                    9.89m      9.12m  -0.7  29-11.25 
 12 James, Ashlee             SR Eastern Conn           9.86m      8.97m  +0.0  29-05.25 
 13 Cicchetti, Jen            SO WPI                    9.26m      8.94m  -0.3  29-04.00 
 14 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                              8.49m  +0.0  27-10.25 
 15 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                   8.94m      8.05m  -1.4  26-05.00 
 16 Diallo, Houssainatou      FR CCNY                              7.63m  +0.0  25-00.50 
 -- Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   9.03m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manick, Shraya            SO New Haven             12.97m     11.18m   36-08.25  10   
  2 Hamilton, Marjorie        FR MIT                   11.52m     10.69m   35-01.00   8   
  3 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          10.89m     10.45m   34-03.50   6   
  4 Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           10.63m     10.36m   34-00.00   5   
  5 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           10.90m     10.14m   33-03.25   4   
  6 Cyr, Whitney              SO Keene State           10.00m      9.91m   32-06.25   3   
  7 Pinette, Ashley           JR Westfield St          10.33m      9.90m   32-05.75   2   
  8 Labaza, Christine         FR MIT                    9.87m      9.70m   31-10.00   1   
  9 Flaherty, Deanna          SR WPI                   10.46m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 10 Small, Melissa            JR Keene State           11.00m      9.52m   31-03.00 
 11 Charles, Camille          FR New Haven             10.00m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 12 Livingston, Alex          FR Westfield St                      9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Bussiere, Brittney        FR New Haven             10.47m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 14 Brahen, Michelle          FR Keene State            9.00m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 15 Chelius, Cindy            SO WPI                    9.44m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 16 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                   9.07m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 17 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                   9.06m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 18 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield            9.00m      8.42m   27-07.50 
 19 Dzwonkoski, Jessica       FR WPI                    9.15m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 20 Mellin, Chelsea           JR Keene State            9.00m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 21 Stomski, Melissa          JR Westfield St           8.18m      7.96m   26-01.50 
 22 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                   8.54m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 23 Delbene, Briana           SO College of S           9.20m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 24 Theriault, Leslie         FR Maine-Presqu           7.99m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 25 Polanco, Jazmin           FR College of S           8.17m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 26 Carron, Amanda            FR Westfield St           7.09m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 27 McNeil, Elissa            FR Maine-Presqu           7.18m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 27 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   8.53m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 29 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of S           8.51m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 30 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn           8.33m      6.62m   21-08.75 
 31 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State            7.00m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 32 Wallace, Megan            JR Eastern Conn           6.11m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kara             FR Keene State                      32.70m     107-03  10   
  2 Delbene, Briana           SO College of S          36.78m     32.33m     106-01   8   
  3 Pinette, Ashley           JR Westfield St          33.53m     31.20m     102-04   6   
  4 Small, Melissa            JR Keene State           33.00m     30.13m      98-10   5   
  5 Ryan, Rachel              SR Westfield St          26.87m     29.94m      98-03   4   
  6 Brahen, Michelle          FR Keene State           33.00m     29.90m      98-01   3   
  7 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           31.70m     28.33m      92-11   2   
  8 Hamilton, Marjorie        FR MIT                   32.15m     28.28m      92-09   1   
  9 Chelius, Cindy            SO WPI                   27.78m     27.90m      91-06 
 10 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           27.90m     27.48m      90-02 
 11 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          24.37m     26.78m      87-10 
 12 Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St          30.56m     26.75m      87-09 
 13 Milligan, Katherine       JR WPI                   31.78m     26.53m      87-00 
 14 Joback, Kimi              SO WPI                   26.90m     26.52m      87-00 
 15 Harpin, Kaila             JR Springfield           24.56m     25.84m      84-09 
 16 Trimby, Lisa              FR Springfield           26.38m     25.35m      83-02 
 17 Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           26.39m     24.98m      81-11 
 18 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                  22.65m     23.72m      77-10 
 19 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield           23.68m     23.20m      76-01 
 20 Mellin, Chelsea           JR Keene State           26.00m     21.84m      71-08 
 21 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                  18.89m     21.83m      71-07 
 22 Robitaille, Elizabeth     FR Springfield                      21.68m      71-01 
 23 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                  23.24m     20.03m      65-08 
 24 Polanco, Jazmin           FR College of S          27.70m     18.38m      60-04 
 25 McNeil, Elissa            FR Maine-Presqu          18.07m     16.88m      55-04 
 26 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                             16.00m      52-06 
 27 Theriault, Leslie         FR Maine-Presqu          18.89m     15.31m      50-03 
 28 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                             11.83m      38-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          46.57m     48.13m     157-11  10   
  2 Manick, Shraya            SO New Haven             47.32m     45.04m     147-09   8   
  3 Delbene, Briana           SO College of S          38.75m     38.74m     127-01   6   
  4 Charles, Camille          FR New Haven             37.61m     38.12m     125-01   5   
  5 Joback, Kimi              SO WPI                   36.75m     37.25m     122-02   4   
  6 Milligan, Katherine       JR WPI                   40.75m     37.17m     121-11   3   
  7 Moffitt, Kara             FR Keene State                      36.15m     118-07   2   
  8 Stomski, Melissa          JR Westfield St          34.74m     34.37m     112-09   1   
  9 Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St          32.62m     33.71m     110-07 
 10 Hodges, Naomi             SO Wheaton (Mas          35.58m     33.05m     108-05 
 11 Hamilton, Marjorie        FR MIT                   33.15m     33.03m     108-04 
 12 Flaherty, Deanna          SR WPI                   34.92m     32.11m     105-04 
 13 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           32.29m     31.88m     104-07 
 14 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           34.36m     31.78m     104-03 
 15 Livingston, Alex          FR Westfield St                     31.49m     103-04 
 16 Pinette, Ashley           JR Westfield St          30.95m     31.47m     103-03 
 17 Bussiere, Brittney        FR New Haven             31.89m     30.88m     101-04 
 18 Ryan, Rachel              SR Westfield St          37.73m     29.28m      96-01 
 19 Dzwonkoski, Jessica       FR WPI                   30.41m     28.90m      94-10 
 20 Krulicki, Sarah           FR Eastern Conn          30.26m     28.86m      94-08 
 21 Cyr, Whitney              SO Keene State           30.00m     26.86m      88-01 
 22 Springer, Jani            SR Springfield           21.74m     26.03m      85-05 
 23 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn          27.94m     25.06m      82-03 
 24 Wallace, Megan            JR Eastern Conn          25.31m     24.89m      81-08 
 25 Chelius, Cindy            SO WPI                   27.61m     24.61m      80-09 
 26 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                  19.38m     23.89m      78-04 
 27 Carron, Amanda            FR Westfield St          19.26m     23.28m      76-04 
 28 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                  21.34m     23.24m      76-03 
 29 Zarcaro, Elise            JR Eastern Conn          18.34m     22.15m      72-08 
 30 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                  20.63m     21.86m      71-09 
 31 Labaza, Christine         FR MIT                   24.64m     21.31m      69-11 
 32 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of S          32.00m     19.74m      64-09 
 33 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                             15.77m      51-09 
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR CCNY                  16.34m         ND            
 -- Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           28.96m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield           36.16m     35.12m     115-03  10   
  2 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           35.09m     35.06m     115-00   8   
  3 Ryan, Rachel              SR Westfield St          38.17m     31.30m     102-08   6   
  4 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of S          32.80m     29.07m      95-04   5   
  5 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield           28.60m     27.36m      89-09   4   
  6 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                  26.86m     26.62m      87-04   3   
  7 Domings, Andrea           FR Westfield St          21.52m     25.93m      85-01   2   
  8 Inoue, Eiri               FR Springfield           23.99m     25.49m      83-07   1   
  9 Shepherd, Olivia          JR WPI                   29.09m     24.90m      81-08 
 10 Krulicki, Sarah           FR Eastern Conn          29.36m     23.15m      75-11 
 11 Manick, Shraya            SO New Haven                        21.74m      71-04 
 12 Carron, Amanda            FR Westfield St          21.51m     21.22m      69-07 
 13 Ruppar, Kimberlee         SO New Haven             28.40m     20.84m      68-04 
 14 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn          22.59m     19.59m      64-03 
 15 Springer, Jani            SR Springfield           21.86m     18.72m      61-05 
 16 Welles, Selina            SR Westfield St                     17.77m      58-04 
 17 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                  12.54m     16.22m      53-02 
 18 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                             14.34m      47-00 
 19 Akumah, Yorklyn           FR CCNY                   9.92m     11.67m      38-03 
 20 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                              8.79m      28-10 
 -- Bussiere, Brittney        FR New Haven             29.12m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hay, Nickel               SR Springfield            10.94      11.05   0.2  7  10   
  2 Saunders, Ryan            JR College of S           11.03      11.12  +0.0  6   8   
  3 Duncavage, Joshua         SO MIT                    10.94      11.13   0.2  7   6   
  4 Malone, Chrys             FR Manhattanvil           11.30      11.36  +0.0  6   5   
  5 Murphy, John              SO Westfield St           11.30      11.47  +0.0  6   4   
  6 Alexander, Jemaal         FR CCNY                   11.48      11.53   0.1  5   3   
  7 Lowe, Brian               SR Eastern Conn           11.30      11.58  +0.0  6   2   
  8 Saint Dic, Alain          SR CCNY                   10.96     J11.58   0.2  7   1    delta +0.003
  9 Flynn, James              JR Westfield St           11.42      11.64   0.1  5 
 10 DuPlessis, Michael        FR MIT                    11.60      11.65   0.1  4 
 11 Brown, Kyle               JR Springfield            11.24      11.68  +0.0  6 
 12 Smith, Jeff               JR Westfield St           11.50      11.71   0.1  5 
 13 Bell, Jermain             JR Springfield            11.64      11.72   0.1  4 
 13 Seronick, David           JR Springfield            11.54      11.72   0.1  4 
 15 Brognano, Tom             SR Springfield            11.60      11.74   0.1  4 
 16 Madera, Zachery           FR Westfield St           11.49      11.86   0.1  5 
 17 Eduah, Edmund             FR WPI                    11.81      11.87   0.1  4 
 18 Sisson, Rob               JR Eastern Conn           11.99      11.95   0.4  3 
 19 Bean, Andrew              SO Springfield            11.98      11.98   0.4  3 
 20 Hernandez, Andrew         JR Westfield St           11.70      11.99   0.1  4 
 21 Pates, Nicholas           SR Eastern Conn           11.40      12.09   0.1  5 
 22 Wellhoff, Erik            SO Westfield St           11.90      12.12   0.4  3 
 23 Berneche, Evan            SR Westfield St           11.99      12.15  +0.0  2 
 24 Forbes, Nate              JR MIT                    11.94      12.16   0.4  3 
 25 Adams, Cory               FR WPI                    11.95      12.18   0.4  3 
 26 Landry, Richard           FR Maine-Presqu           12.15      12.22  +0.0  2 
 27 Gallagher, Steven         FR Springfield            12.00      12.32  +0.0  2 
 28 Mizerak, Jordan           FR MIT                    11.50      12.37   0.1  5 
 29 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                              12.58  +0.0  1 
 30 Moore, Chris              JR Maine-Presqu           13.75      12.84  +0.0  1 
 31 Bermudez, Jerome          FR CCNY                   12.36      13.75  +0.0  1 
 -- Brock, Dylan              JR Springfield            11.98         FS   0.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryan            JR College of S           22.03      22.20   0.4  5  10   
  2 Hay, Nickel               SR Springfield            22.39      22.41   0.4  5   8   
  3 Quetant, Christopher      SR Springfield            22.75      22.76   0.4  5   6   
  4 Duncavage, Joshua         SO MIT                    22.22      22.83   0.4  5   5   
  5 Boateng, Morrison         JR Manhattanvil           23.18      23.25   0.6  4   4   
  6 Behlmer, Kevin            SR Springfield            23.82      23.37   0.4  3   3   
  7 Alexander, Jemaal         FR CCNY                   23.22      23.47   0.6  4   2   
  8 Lowe, Brian               SR Eastern Conn           23.50      23.57   0.6  4   1   
  9 Bell, Jermain             JR Springfield            24.18      23.72   0.4  3 
 10 DuPlessis, Michael        FR MIT                    23.12      23.80   0.4  5 
 11 Bean, Andrew              SO Springfield            24.38      24.11   0.4  2 
 12 Sisson, Rob               JR Eastern Conn           24.09      24.25   0.4  3 
 13 Madera, Zachery           FR Westfield St           22.92      24.27   0.4  5 
 14 Reyes, Jonathan           SR College of S           23.80      24.51   0.8  1 
 15 Flynn, James              JR Westfield St           23.42      24.56   0.6  4 
 16 Forbes, Nate              JR MIT                    24.24      24.64   0.4  2 
 17 Dannenhoffer, Christophe  FR New Haven              23.50      24.68   0.6  4 
 18 Rodney, Shodan            FR CCNY                   24.00      24.70   0.4  3 
 19 Raymond, Grant            FR WPI                    24.66      25.09   0.4  2 
 20 Roberts, Vincent          FR CCNY                              25.27   0.8  1 
 21 Perry, Max                FR Springfield            24.64      25.73   0.4  2 
 22 Balestracci, Thomas       SO Eastern Conn           25.78      25.80   0.8  1 
 23 Moore, Chris              JR Maine-Presqu           28.15      26.17   0.8  1 
 24 Garrison, David           JR Manhattanvil           25.77      26.38   0.8  1 
 25 Speath, Chad              SO Manhattanvil           24.80      26.55   0.4  2 
 26 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                   25.00      26.62   0.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ryan            JR College of S           49.50      49.66   4  10   
  2 Kocienski, Stephen        SO WPI                    49.94      50.40   4   8   
  3 Boateng, Morrison         JR Manhattanvil           50.70      50.81   4   6   
  4 Ronde, Daniel             SO MIT                    50.97      51.33   3   5   
  5 Harrington, Alex          SO Springfield            51.75      51.88   3   4   
  6 Dedewo, Paul              SO CCNY                   49.13      52.16   4   3   
  7 Beltran, Fernando         FR Springfield            52.11      52.40   3   2   
  8 Maldonado, Sylvestre      JR New Haven              52.00      52.85   3   1   
  9 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                   50.75      53.31   4 
 10 Mercer, Edward            FR WPI                    53.78      53.91   1 
 11 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                   53.00      55.27   2 
 12 Rodney, Shodan            FR CCNY                   53.88      55.77   1 
 13 Chandler, Tim             FR Westfield St           55.98      56.48   1 
 14 Roberts, Vincent          FR CCNY                   54.25      56.52   1 
 -- Krakowski, Matt           JR Springfield            53.24        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Brendan         SO Westfield St         1:52.01    1:55.02   10   
  2 Marx, Patrick             SO MIT                  1:54.00    1:55.76    8   
  3 Frissora, Anthony         SO Westfield St         1:55.16    1:57.22    6   
  4 Forman, Jared             SO MIT                  1:58.50    1:57.56    5   
  5 Bullock, Justin           FR MIT                  1:57.75    1:59.12    4   
  6 Bub, Nathan               SO College of S         1:59.00    1:59.73    3   
  7 Secore, Brody             SO Eastern Conn         1:57.98    2:00.36    2   
  8 O'Neil, Gilbert           SO MIT                  2:00.76    2:00.76    1   
  9 Trimble, Logan            SO MIT                  2:01.00    2:00.82  
 10 Bloem, Peter              SO College of S         2:00.00    2:01.52  
 11 Coleman, Greg             JR Springfield          2:01.00    2:01.63  
 12 Callahan, Tim             JR Eastern Conn         1:59.37    2:02.43  
 13 Hannon, Kyle              SO MIT                  1:56.00    2:02.77  
 14 Gilfeather, Steven        SO Springfield          2:01.54    2:02.85  
 15 Pietras, Zach             SO Springfield          2:00.00    2:03.29  
 16 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                 1:58.71    2:03.32  
 17 Borden, Jay               FR Keene State          2:04.00    2:04.83  
 18 Lane, Arnold              SO New Haven            1:59.00    2:05.02  
 19 Plante, Collin            SR Springfield          2:05.91    2:05.12  
 20 Salvucci, Anthony         SO Springfield          2:06.51    2:05.39  
 21 Murtagh, Michael          SO College of S         2:04.00    2:05.40  
 22 Arnold, Seth              SO Westfield St         2:04.00    2:05.77  
 23 Archambault, Eric         SO Springfield          2:06.34    2:05.95  
 24 Riendeau, Nick            FR Keene State          2:03.00    2:06.43  
 25 Allison, Ryan             JR Springfield          2:02.57    2:06.46  
 26 Lanciault, Brian          JR Westfield St         2:05.06    2:06.47  
 27 Takacs, Tom               SO Eastern Conn         2:07.00    2:07.03  
 28 Paquette, Thomas L        SO Keene State          2:05.00    2:07.31  
 29 Widzgowski, Ryan          FR Keene State          2:01.00    2:07.62  
 30 McGarvey, Casey           SR Eastern Conn         2:05.00    2:07.85  
 31 Leach, Patrick            SR New Haven            2:00.00    2:08.25  
 32 Sears, Andrew D           FR Keene State          2:02.00    2:08.30  
 33 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                 2:00.00    2:08.60  
 34 Dunham, Matthew           JR New Haven            2:00.00    2:09.87  
 35 Dannenhoffer, Christophe  FR New Haven            1:58.00    2:11.27  
 36 Giglia, Jian              FR Keene State          2:07.00    2:12.90  
 37 Rodney, Shodan            FR CCNY                 2:10.61    2:16.50  
 38 Azor, Marvin              SO New Haven            2:07.00    2:16.73  
 39 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitchell    FR CCNY                 2:19.88    2:19.64  
 40 Jalbert Jr., Kevin        SO New Haven            2:18.80    2:20.05  
 41 Boody, Philip             SO Maine-Presqu         2:21.00    2:23.46  
 42 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                 2:11.62    2:33.20  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannon, Kyle              SO MIT                  4:00.35    4:02.17   10   
  2 French, Troy              SR Springfield          4:02.00    4:02.36    8   
  3 O'Connell, Ryan           SO Springfield          3:58.00    4:03.65    6   
  4 Bullock, Justin           FR MIT                  4:00.82    4:04.61    5   
  5 McKenna, Jay              FR MIT                  4:08.10    4:04.77    4   
  6 Pietras, Zach             SO Springfield          4:00.00    4:04.94    3   
  7 Creamer, Stephen          SR Springfield          4:00.00    4:05.75    2   
  8 Dunham, Matthew           JR New Haven            4:04.00    4:06.63    1   
  9 Zewdie, Dawit             SO MIT                  4:02.85    4:09.60  
 10 Widzgowski, Ryan          FR Keene State          4:10.00    4:11.27  
 11 Salvucci, Anthony         SO Springfield          4:05.00    4:11.89  
 12 Pinciak, Nathan           SO Springfield          4:10.67    4:13.07  
 13 Fairbanks, Cameron        FR Westfield St         4:12.74    4:13.16  
 14 Joyce, Jon                JR Westfield St         4:10.00    4:14.03  
 15 Paquette, Thomas L        SO Keene State          4:12.00    4:18.27  
 16 Fahey, Colin              SR Wheaton (Mas         4:09.00    4:20.43  
 17 Abbott, Jonathan          FR MIT                  4:19.23    4:21.05  
 18 Loonan, Corey R           SR Keene State          4:10.00    4:22.25  
 19 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                 4:17.59    4:22.71  
 20 Bockus, Scott             SO Westfield St                    4:23.95  
 21 Miller, Nick              JR Eastern Conn         4:19.88    4:24.89  
 22 Sears, Andrew D           FR Keene State          4:10.00    4:25.57  
 23 Honohan, Tevin            FR Westfield St         4:19.08    4:28.78  
 24 Leach, Patrick            SR New Haven            4:15.00    4:29.36  
 25 Landry, Ken               SR Eastern Conn         4:08.56    4:29.38  
 26 White, Stephen            SO Eastern Conn         4:31.72    4:30.41  
 27 Comerford, Sean           FR Westfield St         4:39.92    4:30.53  
 28 Gornall, James            JR Springfield          4:22.64    4:31.22  
 29 Voelker, Erich            FR Springfield          4:37.53    4:31.72  
 30 Charbonneau, Adam         JR Westfield St         4:32.82    4:34.88  
 31 Emard, Nick               FR Wheaton (Mas         4:30.00    4:45.94  
 32 Yeh, Kyle                 SR Westfield St         4:53.81    4:49.14  
 33 Jalbert Jr., Kevin        SO New Haven            4:40.00    4:49.18  
 34 Perucki, Joey             SR Eastern Conn         4:39.00    4:51.35  
 35 Boody, Philip             SO Maine-Presqu         5:05.00    4:52.58  
 36 Hughes, Ryan              SR Eastern Conn         4:41.00    4:53.10  
 37 Marrero, Joshua           JR Manhattanvil         4:50.00    5:04.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Kevin R             JR Keene State         15:30.00   15:33.04   10   
  2 Gargaro, Daniel           SO College of S        15:50.00   15:43.60    8   
  3 Murray, Alex              FR Springfield         16:22.91   15:56.18    6   
  4 Brodin, Josh              SO WPI                 16:45.00   16:00.65    5   
  5 Scully, Matt              SO Springfield         15:45.00   16:03.14    4   
  6 Sutherland, Reed          FR Westfield St        16:23.19   16:13.47    3   
  7 Regan, Patrick            JR Westfield St        16:22.00   16:17.33    2   
  8 Nohelty, Timothy          FR New Haven                      16:18.66    1   
  9 McAndrew, Jacob           SR New Haven                      16:19.18  
 10 Seery, Greg               SR Westfield St        16:30.00   16:34.23  
 11 Weaver, Matthew           JR MIT                 16:30.00   16:37.69  
 12 Buczek, Sam               SR Eastern Conn        16:29.00   16:42.64  
 13 Szarkowicz, Mike          JR Manhattanvil        16:45.00   16:43.11  
 14 Jorge, Bryan              SR Eastern Conn        17:06.66   17:02.45  
 15 Allin, Chris              JR College of S        17:23.87   17:18.72  
 16 Barile, Michael           FR New Haven                      17:23.26  
 17 Krupunich, Brandon        SO College of S        17:10.00   17:53.92  
 18 Afful, Kofi               SR CCNY                19:36.13   21:21.83  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montclair, Samuel         FR New Haven                      33:38.77   10   
  2 Putzke, Hunter            FR WPI                 37:08.18   35:44.79    8   
  3 Smith, Ben                FR Manhattanvil        37:25.40   35:51.78    6   
  4 Afful, Kofi               SR CCNY                           43:36.73    5   
  5 White, Jeffry             FR CCNY                42:30.67   44:08.92    4   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hasan, Umar               SO College of S           15.45      15.68   NWI  2  10   
  2 Musacchio, Andrew         SR MIT                    15.87      16.55   NWI  2   8   
  3 Djaja, Brian              SO MIT                    16.31      16.56   NWI  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Brent            FR MIT                    16.20      16.57   NWI  2   5   
  5 Adams, Cory               FR WPI                    16.83      16.75  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Peterson, Dylan           SO Springfield            17.74      17.37  -0.8  1   3   
  7 DaCosta, Howard           FR College of S           16.80      17.75  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                   17.13      18.05  -0.8  1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hasan, Umar               SO College of S           55.00      55.97   2  10   
  2 Nunan, Sean               SO Springfield            56.70      56.54   2   8   
  3 Chapin, Michael           SR Westfield St           56.81      59.87   2   6   
  4 Peterson, Dylan           SO Springfield          1:01.38    1:02.02   1   5   
  5 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                   58.27    1:02.44   2   4   
  6 Richardson, Malcom        SO Westfield St           58.68    1:02.71   2   3   
  7 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                 1:04.11    1:05.55   1   2   
  8 Baez, Joe                 JR College of S           58.85    1:10.32   2   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serene, Stephen           JR MIT                  9:42.48    9:48.47   10   
  2 Loonan, Corey R           SR Keene State          9:50.00    9:59.09    8   
  3 Reed, Christian           FR MIT                 10:23.99   10:12.85    6   
  4 Trethewey, Jeff P         JR Keene State          9:45.00   10:14.01    5   
  5 Franklin, Ryan            JR Eastern Conn        10:53.86   10:37.17    4   
  6 Goodman, Brian            JR WPI                 10:32.42   10:46.23    3   
  7 Caggiano, Dan             FR Manhattanvil        11:20.00   11:16.32    2   
  8 Hamel, Corey              FR Springfield         10:50.00   11:24.95    1   
  9 Azor, Marvin              SO New Haven           11:00.00   11:40.35  
 -- Wilk, Chance              SO Keene State         10:00.00         FS  
 -- Johnson, Russell          JR Springfield         10:30.00         FS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                    42.75      43.31   10   
     1) Brognano, Tom SR                2) Hay, Nickel SR                 
     3) Brown, Kyle JR                  4) Seronick, David JR             
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              43.50      43.55    8   
     1) Simpson, Corey JR               2) Pates, Nicholas SR             
     3) Verill, Alexander JR            4) Lowe, Brian SR                 
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                43.00      44.14    6   
     1) Flynn, James JR                 2) Murphy, John SO                
     3) Chapin, Michael SR              4) Madera, Zachery FR             
  4 Ccny  'A'                                           43.99      44.55    5   
     1) Saint Dic, Alain SR             2) Johnson, Fiifi FR              
     3) Ward, Najua JR                  4) Dedewo, Paul SO                
  5 College of St. Rose  'A'                            42.90      45.80    4   
     1) Reyes, Jonathan SR              2) Saunders, Ryan JR              
     3) Hasan, Umar SO                  4) Drabik, John FR                
     5) DaCosta, Howard FR              6)                                
  6 Ccny  'B'                                           47.17     x46.99  
     1) Rodney, Shodan FR               2) Alexander, Jemaal FR           
     3) Oubida, Bertrand FR             4) Roberts, Vincent FR            
  7 New Haven  'A'                                      42.00      51.14    3   
     1) Thomas, David JR                2) Downing, Kevin SO              
     3) Reid, Winston SO                4) Kichar, Mark SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:26.21    3:26.29   10   
     1) Ronde, Daniel SO                2) Singer-Clark, Tyler FR         
     3) Duncavage, Joshua SO            4) Marx, Patrick SO               
  2 College of St. Rose  'A'                          3:21.00    3:31.79    8   
     1) Hasan, Umar SO                  2) Bub, Nathan SO                 
     3) Papesca, Thomas SO              4) Saunders, Ryan JR              
     5) DaCosta, Howard FR              6)                                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:32.29    6   
     1) Harrington, Alex SO             2) Gilfeather, Steven SO          
     3) Coleman, Greg JR                4) Allison, Ryan JR               
  4 Ccny  'A'                                         3:26.98    3:37.85    5   
     1) Dedewo, Paul SO                 2) Ward, Najua JR                 
     3) Touray, Bakary SO               4) Oubida, Bertrand FR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jeune, Matthew            FR New Haven              2.06m      2.01m    6-07.00  10   
  2 Falk, Matt                JR MIT                    1.93m      1.91m    6-03.25   8   
  3 Occhiboi, Emil            SR Springfield            1.86m     J1.91m    6-03.25   6   
  4 Ferguson, William         FR Springfield            1.86m      1.86m    6-01.25   4.50
  4 Fitzgibbon, Robert        SO Westfield St           1.83m      1.86m    6-01.25   4.50
  6 Ross, Kevin               SO Springfield            1.86m      1.81m    5-11.25   3   
  7 Umachi, Chinedum          JR MIT                    1.91m      1.76m    5-09.25   1.50
  7 Roberts, Vincent          FR CCNY                   1.80m      1.76m    5-09.25   1.50
  9 Garrison, David           JR Manhattanvil           1.75m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Verill, Alexander         JR Eastern Conn           1.81m         NH            
 -- Williams, Derell          FR CCNY                                 NH            
 -- Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                   1.80m         NH            
 -- Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                   1.75m         NH            
 -- Mizerak, Jordan           FR MIT                    1.76m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vafadari, Cyrus           JR MIT                    4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25  10   
  2 Peterson, Nathan          JR MIT                    5.12m     J4.45m   14-07.25   8   
  3 Gao, Yida                 SO MIT                    4.25m     J4.45m   14-07.25   6   
  4 Gauger, Thomas            SO Westfield St           4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25   5   
  5 Monroe, Cory              SO MIT                    4.10m      4.15m   13-07.25   3.50
  5 Hunt, Davey               JR MIT                    4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25   3.50
  7 Hery, Travis              SR MIT                    4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50   2   
  8 Lambert, Kyle             JR New Haven              3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50   1   
  9 Gruver, Brandon           SO Springfield            3.53m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Smith, Padraic            FR Springfield            3.42m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 DaCosta, Howard           FR College of S           3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Sutherland, Reed          FR Westfield St           3.70m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 13 Murtagh, Michael          SO College of S           3.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Dominique, Ross           SO Westfield St           4.00m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin              JR Springfield            7.24m      6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25  10   
  2 Brock, Dylan              JR Springfield            6.29m      6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25   8   
  3 Saint Dic, Alain          SR CCNY                   6.21m      6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50   6   
  4 Concannon, Timothy        JR Westfield St           6.00m      6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75   5   
  5 Flynn, James              JR Westfield St           6.07m     J6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75   4   
  6 Bean, Andrew              SO Springfield            6.24m      6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00   3   
  7 Hery, Travis              SR MIT                    6.27m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75   2   
  8 Thomas, David             JR New Haven              7.05m      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50   1   
  9 Landry, Richard           FR Maine-Presqu           5.55m      5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
 10 Querze, Ian               SR New Haven              6.31m      5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 11 Hernandez, Andrew         JR Westfield St                      5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 11 Berneche, Evan            SR Westfield St                      5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 13 Madera, Zachery           FR Westfield St           5.45m      5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
 14 Mizerak, Jordan           FR MIT                    5.77m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
 15 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                   5.92m      5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
 16 Wood, Ryan                FR Eastern Conn           5.71m      5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
 17 Kerr, Christopher         JR Westfield St                      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
 18 Chandler, Tim             FR Westfield St           5.44m      5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
 19 Reyes, Jonathan           SR College of S           5.89m      5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
 20 Balestracci, Thomas       SO Eastern Conn           5.15m      5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
 21 Baez, Joe                 JR College of S           5.87m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
 22 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                   5.67m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
 23 Williams, Derell          FR CCNY                   4.59m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
 -- Roberts, Vincent          FR CCNY                   5.32m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wirekoh, Jackson          SO MIT                   12.90m     13.21m   1.1  43-04.25  10   
  2 Eduah, Edmund             FR WPI                   12.97m     12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25   8   
  3 Wood, Ryan                FR Eastern Conn          12.73m     12.73m  +0.0  41-09.25   6   
  4 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                  13.15m     12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50   5   
  5 Kerr, Christopher         JR Westfield St          12.09m     11.99m  -0.5  39-04.00   4   
  6 Concannon, Timothy        JR Westfield St          12.50m     11.93m  -0.5  39-01.75   3   
  7 Mizerak, Jordan           FR MIT                   12.58m     11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75   2   
  8 Erland, Kyle              SO Springfield           11.60m     11.42m  -0.4  37-05.75   1   
 -- Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                  11.19m       FOUL                 
 -- Saxena, Vijay             SR Springfield           11.86m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mitchell           SR MIT                   15.20m     14.59m   47-10.50  10   
  2 Ehrhardt, Justin          SO Westfield St          14.54m     14.00m   45-11.25   8   
  3 Cooper, Kenneth           SO MIT                   13.96m     13.97m   45-10.00   6   
  4 Archambault, Robert       SR Westfield St          14.18m     13.44m   44-01.25   5   
  5 Bonano, Joe               SO Springfield           13.74m     13.34m   43-09.25   4   
  6 Harvey, Orlando           FR Springfield           12.87m     13.11m   43-00.25   3   
  7 Renna, Michael            SO New Haven             13.43m     13.08m   42-11.00   2   
  8 Nardi, Jonathan           SR Springfield           13.23m     13.00m   42-08.00   1   
  9 Farren, Chris             JR WPI                   13.71m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 10 Sharpe, Jeremy            FR MIT                   12.70m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 11 Cataldo, Michael          SR Springfield           12.67m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 12 Lalezari, Sam             FR WPI                   11.52m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 13 Cyr, Colton A             JR Keene State           11.00m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 14 Fisher, Angus             FR Keene State           11.00m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 15 Raneri, Anthony           SO Westfield St          12.71m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 16 Diguglielmo, Charles      JR New Haven             12.50m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 17 Umachi, Chinedum          JR MIT                   13.28m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 18 Jacobs, Kevin             FR College of S                     10.27m   33-08.50 
 19 Rosen, Jeffrey            JR WPI                   11.27m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 20 Loredo, Ryan              FR Keene State           10.50m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 21 Elmer, Phillip            SO Keene State           11.00m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 22 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                  10.16m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 23 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                  10.45m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 23 Meyers, Nathaniel         FR College of S          10.14m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 25 Pelleteri, Anthony        SO Springfield            9.98m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 26 Miller, Aaron             FR CCNY                   9.17m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 27 Rose, Keron               SO CCNY                   8.92m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 28 Bermudez, Jerome          FR CCNY                   8.05m      7.11m   23-04.00 
 29 Williams, Derell          FR CCNY                              7.05m   23-01.75 
 -- Hill, Dante L             SO Keene State           14.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Umachi, Chinedum          JR MIT                   39.78m     44.65m     146-06  10   
  2 Kelly, Mitchell           SR MIT                   49.78m     43.43m     142-06   8   
  3 Cooper, Kenneth           SO MIT                   41.95m     41.74m     136-11   6   
  4 Fisher, Angus             FR Keene State           39.00m     40.91m     134-03   5   
  5 Archambault, Robert       SR Westfield St          41.13m     39.07m     128-02   4   
  6 White, Nick R             SR Keene State                      38.65m     126-10   3   
  7 Cataldo, Michael          SR Springfield           37.59m     38.42m     126-00   2   
  8 Sharpe, Jeremy            FR MIT                   37.02m     36.58m     120-00   1   
  9 Liguori, Thomas           SO WPI                   35.66m     35.47m     116-04 
 10 Feldman, Gary             FR WPI                   37.01m     34.26m     112-05 
 11 Diguglielmo, Charles      JR New Haven             35.00m     31.79m     104-03 
 12 Raneri, Anthony           SO Westfield St          30.93m     30.95m     101-06 
 13 Elmer, Phillip            SO Keene State           33.00m     30.22m      99-02 
 14 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                  30.02m     29.55m      96-11 
 14 Meyers, Nathaniel         FR College of S          28.26m     29.55m      96-11 
 16 Loredo, Ryan              FR Keene State           33.00m     28.51m      93-06 
 17 Jacobs, Kevin             FR College of S                     25.31m      83-00 
 18 Rose, Keron               SO CCNY                  26.68m     20.77m      68-02 
 -- Dellavolpe, Michael       FR Springfield           30.78m       FOUL            
 -- Pelleteri, Anthony        SO Springfield           27.73m       FOUL            
 -- Ehrhardt, Justin          SO Westfield St          42.03m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kolacz, Bryan M           SR Keene State           57.00m     60.97m     200-00  10   
  2 Cooper, Kenneth           SO MIT                   53.30m     54.20m     177-10   8   
  3 Baker, Jeff               SR WPI                   53.69m     51.88m     170-02   6   
  4 Umachi, Chinedum          JR MIT                   51.89m     49.60m     162-09   5   
  5 Feldman, Gary             FR WPI                   47.34m     48.16m     158-00   4   
  6 White, Nick R             SR Keene State                      47.57m     156-01   3   
  7 Farren, Chris             JR WPI                   48.76m     46.00m     150-11   2   
  8 Hogan, Nick               SR Springfield           45.46m     45.25m     148-05   1   
  9 Ehrhardt, Justin          SO Westfield St          45.40m     43.71m     143-05 
 10 Rosen, Jeffrey            JR WPI                   42.85m     40.62m     133-03 
 11 Sharpe, Jeremy            FR MIT                   41.77m     40.26m     132-01 
 12 Jacobs, Kevin             FR College of S                     36.40m     119-05 
 13 Timmons, Travis           SR New Haven             39.32m     36.16m     118-08 
 14 Archambault, Robert       SR Westfield St          46.48m     36.06m     118-04 
 15 Leech, Scott              FR Springfield           38.10m     35.73m     117-03 
 16 Cyr, Colton A             JR Keene State           13.00m     35.55m     116-08 
 17 Elmer, Phillip            SO Keene State           36.00m     35.02m     114-11 
 18 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                  23.77m     31.91m     104-08 
 19 Meyers, Nathaniel         FR College of S                     26.62m      87-04 
 20 Miller, Aaron             FR CCNY                  18.85m     16.85m      55-03 
 21 DiBeneditto, James        SR Eastern Conn          25.00m     15.24m      50-00 
 22 Rose, Keron               SO CCNY                  20.24m     12.52m      41-01 
 -- Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                  21.28m       FOUL            
 -- Diguglielmo, Charles      JR New Haven             28.07m       FOUL            
 -- Lalezari, Sam             FR WPI                   34.73m       FOUL            
 -- Raneri, Anthony           SO Westfield St          36.63m       FOUL            
 -- Liguori, Thomas           SO WPI                   45.90m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sobes, Vlad               SR MIT                   61.24m     59.24m     194-04  10   
  2 Ux, Ryan                  SO Springfield           56.26m     58.01m     190-04   8   
  3 Guilmette, Glenn A        SO Keene State           60.00m     57.59m     188-11   6   
  4 Ashton-Youngs, Parker     FR Springfield           52.75m     55.63m     182-06   5   
  5 Smith, Jeff               JR Westfield St          59.54m     51.95m     170-05   4   
  6 Kerr, Christopher         JR Westfield St          55.49m     47.79m     156-09   3   
  7 Skribiski, Stephan        SR Westfield St          53.44m     47.03m     154-03   2   
  8 Berneche, Evan            SR Westfield St          47.77m     44.50m     146-00   1   
  9 Barron, Matthew           SO MIT                   47.75m     44.08m     144-07 
 10 DiBeneditto, James        SR Eastern Conn          44.58m     39.14m     128-05 
 11 Ferrazzani, Robert        FR Springfield           39.01m     38.68m     126-11 
 12 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                  35.37m     28.90m      94-10 
 13 Miller, Aaron             FR CCNY                  29.79m     28.10m      92-02 
 14 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                  30.70m     26.79m      87-11 
 15 Diong, Maurice            SO CCNY                             24.86m      81-07 
 16 Caggiano, Dan             FR Manhattanvil          31.97m     23.71m      77-09 
 17 Bermudez, Jerome          FR CCNY                  24.85m     22.11m      72-06 
 18 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitchell    FR CCNY                             21.12m      69-03 
 19 Roberts, Vincent          FR CCNY                  26.49m     18.90m      62-00 
 20 Williams, Derell          FR CCNY                             17.79m      58-04