Recap | Results

Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011 05:05 PM
        New England Division III Championship - 2/18/2011 to 2/19/2011         
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   397 Gervais, Targie     FR Westfield St            7.31       7.35Q 
  2   449 Kralian, Mara       JR Worcester St            7.43       7.35q 
  3   220 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                     7.50       7.46q 
  4   451 Rafferty, Sarah     JR Worcester St            7.57       7.61  
  5   441 Weeresinghe, Shana  FR Williams                7.56       7.63  
  6   431 Lynch, Annie        FR Williams                7.63       7.64  
  7   109 Hicks, Annabelle    FR Colby                   7.61       7.74  
  8   464 Keyes, Joan         SO WPI                     7.78       7.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   427 Hoffler, Tanasia    SO Williams                7.39       7.40Q 
  2   362 Banks, Ezra         FR Umass Dartmo            7.40       7.44q 
  3    49 Barr, Emily         JR Bowdoin                 7.52       7.45q 
  4     7 Jones, Shyloe       FR Amherst                 7.70       7.62  
  5   252 Edebeli, Jacinta    SR Mount Holyok            7.58       7.63  
  6   455 Wise, Brianna       SO Worcester St            7.52       7.68  
  7   157 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel                7.70       7.69  
  8   171 Merchant, Madaline  JR Fitchburg St            7.60       7.70  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   232 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                     7.37       7.42Q 
  2   309 Jenkins, Laurie     SO Springfield             7.41       7.42q 
  3   368 VanNess, Jillian    SO Umass Dartmo            7.51       7.47q 
  4   118 Onyilagha, Frances  FR Colby                   7.55       7.64  
  5   326 Nogera, Tanya       FR Trinity                 7.58       7.70  
  6   293 Lomasney, Stephani  FR Southern Mai            7.72       7.82  
  7    45 Snyder, Jenny       FR Bates                   7.61       7.98  
  8   158 Ford, Simone        SO Emmanuel                7.69       8.28  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   427 Hoffler, Tanasia    SO Williams                7.40       7.31   10   
  2   449 Kralian, Mara       JR Worcester St            7.35       7.37    8   
  3   397 Gervais, Targie     FR Westfield St            7.35       7.38    6   
  4    49 Barr, Emily         JR Bowdoin                 7.45       7.42    5   
  5   309 Jenkins, Laurie     SO Springfield             7.42       7.43    4   
  6   362 Banks, Ezra         FR Umass Dartmo            7.44       7.44    3   
  7   232 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                     7.42       7.45    2   
  8   368 VanNess, Jillian    SO Umass Dartmo            7.47       7.48    1   
  9   220 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                     7.46       7.52  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   157 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               27.39      27.05  
  2     7 Jones, Shyloe       FR Amherst                27.42      27.85  
Section  2  
  1   252 Edebeli, Jacinta    SR Mount Holyok           27.38      27.35  
  2    51 Browning, Morgan    SO Bowdoin                27.19      28.58  
Section  3  
  1    49 Barr, Emily         JR Bowdoin                27.12      26.99  
  2   451 Rafferty, Sarah     JR Worcester St           27.08      27.78  
 --     2 Bates, Naomi        FR Amherst                27.11         DQ  
Section  4  
  1   118 Onyilagha, Frances  FR Colby                  26.82      26.32    3   
  2   368 VanNess, Jillian    SO Umass Dartmo           26.94      27.03  
  3   441 Weeresinghe, Shana  FR Williams               26.73      27.45  
Section  5  
  1   427 Hoffler, Tanasia    SO Williams               26.64      26.00    6   
  2   276 Gregg, Caroline     FR Smith Colleg           26.72      26.63  
  3   346 Kabongo, Kanku      SR Tufts                  26.64      26.69  
  4   337 Collins, Dayorsha   JR Tufts                  26.64      27.16  
Section  6  
  1   466 Richard, Noelle     SO WPI                    26.37      26.09    5   
  2   397 Gervais, Targie     FR Westfield St           26.27      26.30    4   
  3   449 Kralian, Mara       JR Worcester St           26.47      26.40    2   
  4   309 Jenkins, Laurie     SO Springfield            26.48      26.53    1   
Section  7  
  1   232 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                    25.93      25.43   10   
  2    64 Millett, Elsa       JR Bowdoin                25.86      25.86    8   
  3   220 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                    26.10      26.59  
  3   435 Murashige, Amanda   FR Williams               26.25      26.59  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   176 Doskocil, Kitty     SO Gordon               1:02.41    1:01.62  
  2    10 McKnight, Jade      SO Amherst              1:02.28    1:02.31  
  3   325 McDonough, Juliann  FR Trinity              1:02.31    1:02.40  
Section  2  
  1   276 Gregg, Caroline     FR Smith Colleg         1:01.30    1:02.37  
  2   458 Allen, Caroline     FR WPI                  1:02.20    1:02.67  
  3   180 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State          1:01.66    1:03.24  
  4   467 Yusif, Michelangel  SO WPI                  1:01.87    1:03.36  
  5   100 Kiskaddon, Alaina   SR Coast Guard          1:01.70    1:04.27  
Section  3  
  1   159 Kulubya, Katasi     JR Emmanuel             1:01.01    1:00.81    1   
  2   310 Jennifer, Joy       SR Springfield          1:00.96    1:01.01  
  3    81 Sinjour, Anifreed   SO Brandeis             1:01.03    1:01.16  
  4    76 McGown, Casey       SO Brandeis             1:00.98    1:02.29  
  5   102 Bell, Brittney      SO Colby                1:00.58    1:03.69  
Section  4  
  1   308 Gaudreault, Gabrie  FR Springfield            59.29      59.88    4   
  2   319 Schumann, Kathryn   SR Springfield            59.91    1:00.17    3   
  3   228 Gross, Martha       JR MIT                  1:00.38    1:00.19    2   
  4   405 Little, Ashante     FR Wheaton (Mas           59.40    1:01.70  
Section  5  
  1   466 Richard, Noelle     SO WPI                    58.02      57.64   10   
  2   232 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                    56.80      58.39    8   
  3    38 Lindauer, Dana      SR Bates                  59.12      58.63    6   
  4    64 Millett, Elsa       JR Bowdoin                57.62      59.24    5   
  5   338 Corrigan, Alyssa    SO Tufts                  59.23    1:00.86  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   271 Clark, Kayla        FR Smith Colleg         1:44.48    1:44.18  
  2    46 Soule, Lindsay      SR Bates                1:42.93    1:44.57  
  3   320 White, Elisa        FR Springfield          1:43.50    1:46.13  
  4   369 Bass, Eden          SO Wellesley            1:42.93    1:47.26  
  5   401 Noonan, Cassidy     FR Westfield St         1:43.27    1:47.69  
Section  2  
  1   452 Taylor, Megan       FR Worcester St         1:42.45    1:41.75  
  2   269 Palumbo, Katie      FR RIC                  1:42.65    1:42.60  
  3   183 LaPlant, Emily      FR Keene State          1:42.60    1:43.91  
  4   282 Dehaan, Heidi       SR Southern Mai         1:42.16    1:45.41  
  5   206 McLean, Molly       SO Middlebury           1:42.85    1:48.94  
Section  3  
  1    54 Duffy, Molly        SR Bowdoin              1:39.81    1:40.02    2   
  2   312 Kapinos, Jenn       FR Springfield          1:41.60    1:40.87  
  3   195 Childs, Morgan      FR Middlebury           1:41.63    1:42.39  
  4   131 Goodwill, Haley     SR Conn College         1:41.08    1:44.84  
  5   403 Jennett, Meagan     SR Wheaton (Mas         1:41.30    1:46.68  
  6   468 Zeeb, Kristine      JR WPI                  1:41.65    1:47.14  
Section  4  
  1   373 Clement, Leah       SO Wellesley            1:37.93    1:35.36   10   
  2   378 Manning, Adiba      FR Wellesley            1:38.66    1:40.16    1   
  3   262 Diblasi, Kayla      SR RIC                  1:39.63    1:40.55  
  4   343 Hieber, Jana        FR Tufts                1:38.19    1:41.81  
  5   315 Park, Shannon       FR Springfield          1:39.67    1:44.47  
  6   203 Magill, Katy        SR Middlebury           1:38.05    1:45.23  
Section  5  
  1   211 Saldanha, Kaitlyn   SR Middlebury           1:37.82    1:37.08    8   
  2   422 Fine, Rebecca       SO Williams             1:36.93    1:38.48    6   
  3   243 Simmons, Jamie      JR MIT                  1:37.14    1:38.64    5   
  4    22 Wasserman, Susan    SR Amherst              1:37.44    1:38.66    4   
  5   349 Maykranz, Kaylee    SR Tufts                1:35.43    1:39.78    3   
  6   139 Matthews, Sarah     SO Conn College         1:37.81    1:41.36  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    19 Sullivan, Melissa   JR Amherst              2:23.51    2:21.00    5   
  2   147 Taylor, Kelsey      SR Conn College         2:22.54    2:24.35  
  3   170 Marrone, Katrina    JR Fitchburg St         2:28.63    2:25.31  
  4   281 Carl, Molly         SO Southern Mai         2:26.92    2:26.30  
  5    94 Blatt, Sarah        SO Coast Guard          2:24.54    2:26.66  
  6   447 Hickey, Alison      FR Worcester St         2:27.93    2:30.68  
  7   384 Conway, Claire      FR Wesleyan             2:27.54    2:31.64  
  8   382 Wehner, Margaret    FR Wellesley            2:25.25    2:34.85  
  9    13 Pagonis, Zoe        SR Amherst              2:27.98    2:37.96  
Section  2  
  1   372 Boots, Randelle     SO Wellesley            2:19.74    2:16.19   10   
  2   197 Cramer, Margo       JR Middlebury           2:12.95    2:16.73    8   
  3   179 Fitter, Maggie      SO Keene State          2:16.79    2:18.24    6   
  4   423 Fontana, Julieanne  FR Williams             2:17.98    2:21.78    4   
  5   242 Papa, Olivia        FR MIT                  2:20.37    2:22.09    3   
  6    26 Arens, Elizabeth    SO Bates                2:21.59    2:22.79    2   
  7   189 Titus, Sarah        JR Keene State          2:19.70    2:22.97    1   
  8    91 Rouillard, Molly    JR Bridgewater          2:22.17    2:24.76  
  9   201 Kunycky, Chrsitina  SR Middlebury           2:21.05    2:26.03  
 10   210 Ryan-Davis, Juliet  SO Middlebury           2:18.59    2:33.49  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    53 Croteau, Chantal    JR Bowdoin              3:09.49    3:04.85    4   
  2   331 Tevnan, Bridget     FR Trinity              3:11.47    3:07.07  
  3   377 Lucas, Cristina     SO Wellesley            3:10.13    3:08.54  
  4    21 Walker, Lisa        FR Amherst              3:12.86    3:08.74  
  5   196 Condit, Cailey      SR Middlebury           3:10.49    3:09.94  
  6   421 Fay, Olivia         FR Williams             3:10.75    3:10.54  
  7   429 Lee, Louisa         FR Williams             3:12.14    3:11.84  
  8   342 Hajnoczky, Julia    SO Tufts                3:12.76    3:18.50  
Section  2  
  1   314 Mirti, Michelle     JR Springfield          3:07.66    3:05.95    1   
  2    88 Lagasse, Sarah      JR Bridgewater          3:08.90    3:06.10  
  3     5 Dao, Amy            FR Amherst              3:07.63    3:07.51  
  4   353 Peterson, Laura     FR Tufts                3:06.16    3:08.80  
  5   294 Madden, Brooke      SO Southern Mai         3:09.12    3:08.92  
  6   129 Dermody, Kerry      JR Conn College         3:07.56    3:11.57  
  7    79 Sanford, Victoria   FR Brandeis             3:06.54    3:12.91  
  8   103 Colford, Brittany   SO Colby                3:08.58    3:15.79  
  9     3 Bennett, Bridget    FR Amherst              3:07.98    3:21.81  
Section  3  
  1   373 Clement, Leah       SO Wellesley            2:58.31    2:58.72   10   
  2   433 Mirecki, Brianne    FR Williams             3:03.47    3:00.61    8   
  3   182 Knoblock, Amy       SR Keene State          3:01.19    3:01.13    6   
  4   214 Toner, Erin         SR Middlebury           3:05.14    3:02.91    5   
  5   211 Saldanha, Kaitlyn   SR Middlebury           3:04.91    3:05.16    3   
  6     1 Almeida, Lauren     SO Amherst              3:05.88    3:05.61    2   
  7   207 O'Brien, Sarah      SO Middlebury           3:05.01    3:06.58  
  8   363 Bohigian, Meaghan   JR Umass Dartmo         3:06.11    3:06.98  
  9    39 Nixon, Kallie       FR Bates                3:05.64    3:11.18  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   186 Mills, Paige        JR Keene State          5:20.12    5:09.45    3   
  2   302 Cartier, Lacey      SR Springfield          5:14.02    5:16.41  
  3    68 Rizzo, Madelena     FR Bowdoin              5:26.37    5:17.81  
  4    16 Schalch, Eliza      JR Amherst              5:11.23    5:19.21  
  5     9 Lambert, Keri       SO Amherst              5:20.13    5:20.03  
  6    75 Lindholm, Hannah    SR Brandeis             5:22.67    5:23.90  
  7   283 Dion, Carly         SR Southern Mai         5:19.92    5:24.08  
  8   339 Creath, Lauren      FR Tufts                5:25.82    5:25.71  
  9   396 Cardin, Rachael     SO Westfield St         5:23.04    5:26.62  
Section  2  
  1   197 Cramer, Margo       JR Middlebury           5:01.99    4:54.38   10   
  2   182 Knoblock, Amy       SR Keene State          4:58.10    4:56.17    8   
  3    80 Selig, Grayce       SR Brandeis             4:54.82    4:57.18    6   
  4   359 Wilfert, Amy        SR Tufts                5:02.23    5:01.47    5   
  5    74 Lemay, Marie        SR Brandeis             5:08.08    5:09.23    4   
  6   246 van den Heuvel, Lo  FR MIT                  5:03.98    5:09.65    2   
  7   209 Rominger, Kathleen  FR Middlebury           5:07.08    5:11.87    1   
  8   419 Delia, Olivia       JR Williams             5:09.11    5:13.75  
  9   215 Tousley, Addie      SO Middlebury           5:09.19    5:14.35  
 10   113 Linhard, Emma       SR Colby                5:09.49    5:16.53  
 11   213 Spring, Sophia      SR Middlebury           5:09.17    5:22.76  
 --    19 Sullivan, Melissa   JR Amherst              4:56.62        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   445 Donohue, Erin       SO Worcester St        10:48.99   10:41.61  
  2   344 Jessup, Lydia       SO Tufts               10:53.32   10:43.70  
  3   358 von Puttkammer, Al  SO Tufts               10:40.58   10:45.42  
  4   126 Wells, Greta        SR Colby               10:46.17   10:49.83  
  5   437 Robinson, Blair     SO Williams            10:48.93   10:50.57  
  6   261 Desrosiers, Katie   SR RIC                 10:42.93   10:54.29  
  7   336 Carey, Madeline     FR Tufts               10:53.64   10:55.37  
  8   350 Monroe, Melanie     SO Tufts               10:48.22   10:57.20  
  9   104 Connolly, Katherin  FR Colby               10:51.77   10:57.74  
 10   121 Rigby, Allison      FR Colby               10:45.18   11:01.29  
 11    65 Newcomb, Laura      SR Bowdoin             10:53.63   11:12.94  
 12    14 Reed, Elodie        SO Amherst             10:49.77   11:26.27  
Section  2  
  1   230 Holt-Gosselin, Ann  SR MIT                 10:20.57   10:08.37   10   
  2    17 Simeone, Ali        SO Amherst             10:10.07   10:09.12    8   
  3   359 Wilfert, Amy        SR Tufts               10:15.54   10:09.17    6   
  4   432 Meade, Tina         SR Williams            10:22.42   10:11.31    5   
  5    48 Argueta, Christina  SR Bowdoin             10:21.23   10:14.92    4   
  6   223 de Geus, Martina    FR MIT                 10:17.52   10:15.29    3   
  7   190 Walsh, Andrea       JR Keene State         10:32.39   10:17.19    2   
  8   202 Lee, Amanda         SR Middlebury          10:21.19   10:24.90    1   
  9   205 McIlvennie, Claire  JR Middlebury          10:34.02   10:34.82  
 10   415 Davis, Natalie      JR Williams            10:27.10   10:36.62  
 11    23 Wong, Christina     SR Amherst             10:39.47   10:38.19  
 12   226 Gatowski, Alina     SR MIT                 10:29.67   10:40.53  
 13   370 Basurto, Camille    SO Wellesley           10:31.58   10:42.46  
 14   463 Hewey, Vicky        SO WPI                 10:35.40   10:47.07  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    29 Cullen, Lindsay     SO Bates               18:52.61   18:36.61  
  2   124 Tortorello, Amy     SO Colby               18:38.12   18:37.91  
  3   420 Durante, Kathleen   SR Williams            18:51.85   18:38.35  
  4   244 Sprague, Sarah      SO MIT                 18:50.02   18:40.37  
  5   392 Wheatley, Liz       SR Wesleyan            18:46.41   18:47.76  
  6    11 Moulton, Kristen    SO Amherst             18:41.12   18:47.77  
  7   146 Swick, Manya        FR Conn College        18:58.39   18:48.17  
  8     4 Daly, Sarah         SO Amherst             18:38.07   19:02.30  
  9   105 Dewdney, Berol      SO Colby               18:45.43   19:04.38  
 10    37 Leonhardt, Kerri    JR Bates               19:08.52   19:04.73  
 11   386 Lazare, Libby       FR Wesleyan            18:37.73   19:05.21  
 12    24 Zaccagnino, Laura   JR Amherst             19:02.67   19:24.32  
 13   393 Zimmerman, Hannah   SO Wesleyan            18:52.26   19:25.81  
 14     8 Kaulbach, Jasia     FR Amherst             19:14.53   19:57.48  
Section  2  
  1   418 Del Piccolo, Chiar  FR Williams            17:26.67   17:22.65   10   
  2   417 Dear, Annie         SO Williams            17:40.10   17:31.39    8   
  3   413 Blackshear, Leslie  FR Williams            17:53.96   17:57.94    6   
  4   217 Whitney, Colette    FR Middlebury          18:01.94   17:58.45    5   
  5     6 Epifano, Angie      FR Amherst             18:13.26   18:04.02    4   
  6    18 Sosnowski, Tori     FR Amherst             18:02.62   18:09.01    3   
  7    63 MacKenzie, Olivia   SO Bowdoin             18:30.90   18:19.19    2   
  8   239 Morimoto, Tania     JR MIT                 18:18.44   18:25.68    1   
  9   237 Lloyd, Margaret     JR MIT                 18:11.81   18:33.76  
 10   226 Gatowski, Alina     SR MIT                 18:30.31   18:40.04  
 11   333 Barker, Abby        FR Tufts               18:31.14   19:05.79  
 12   340 Fisher, Lilly       SO Tufts               18:05.79   20:02.31  
 --   416 Davis-Hayes, Ceci   SR Williams            18:10.37        DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                     8.67       8.52Q 
  2   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield             8.63       8.55q 
  3   366 Mello-Frost, Linee  SR Umass Dartmo            8.86       8.87  
  4   444 Deininger, Christy  FR Worcester St            8.88       9.04  
  5   216 Walsh, Christine    SO Middlebury              9.04       9.05  
  5   391 Stern, Isabel       FR Wesleyan                9.05       9.05  
  7   141 Palumbo, Carmen     SO Conn College            9.33       9.37  
  8   206 McLean, Molly       SO Middlebury              9.30       9.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   404 Jusme, Didi         JR Wheaton (Mas            8.25       8.41Q 
  2   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                     8.77       8.80  
  3   430 Lowe, Marissa       FR Williams                8.71       8.85  
  4    33 Fucillo, Jenny      FR Bates                   8.95       8.90  
  5   222 Bumgarner, Megan    FR MIT                     8.99       8.96  
  6   322 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield             9.18       9.22  
  7   262 Diblasi, Kayla      SR RIC                     9.18      10.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1    60 Kaufman, Michele    SO Bowdoin                 8.55       8.47Q 
  2   120 Reardon, Brittany   FR Colby                   8.68       8.63q 
  3   198 Dodge, Emily        SO Middlebury              8.91       8.74q 
  4   204 Martinez, Mia       JR Middlebury              8.80       8.75q 
  5   292 Lessard, Amanda     FR Southern Mai            9.04       9.17  
  6    69 Tilton, Meagan      SR Bowdoin                 9.24       9.33  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   238 Magnuson, Amy       SR MIT                     8.55       8.48Q 
  2   220 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                     8.69       8.59q 
  3    56 Harkavy, Molly      FR Bowdoin                 8.79       8.85  
  4   448 Holden, Amanda      FR Worcester St            9.02       9.11  
  5   233 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                     8.91       9.16  
  6   400 Miller, Molly       FR Westfield St            9.19       9.17  
  7   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St            9.14       9.46  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   404 Jusme, Didi         JR Wheaton (Mas            8.41       8.31   10   
  2    60 Kaufman, Michele    SO Bowdoin                 8.47       8.37    8   
  3   238 Magnuson, Amy       SR MIT                     8.48       8.47    6   
  4   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                     8.52       8.56    5   
  5   220 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                     8.59       8.63    4   
  6   120 Reardon, Brittany   FR Colby                   8.63       8.65    3   
  7   204 Martinez, Mia       JR Middlebury              8.75       8.79    2   
  8   198 Dodge, Emily        SO Middlebury              8.74       8.82    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amherst  'A'                                                 1:53.13  
     1) 7 Jones, Shyloe FR              2) 22 Wasserman, Susan SR         
     3) 10 McKnight, Jade SO            4) 2 Bates, Naomi FR              
  2 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                           1:54.21  
     1) 252 Edebeli, Jacinta SR         2) 248 Ballon, Maddie SO          
     3) 249 Brackett, Kate FR           4) 253 Fletcher, Gizelle JR       
  3 Conn College  'A'                                            1:56.76  
     1) 140 Nadelberg, Katherine SR     2) 141 Palumbo, Carmen SO         
     3) 137 Lustofin, Stevie FR         4) 136 Humen, Lilas SO            
Section  2  
  1 Emmanuel  'A'                                     1:54.60    1:50.39  
     1) 157 Atkins, Lauren FR           2) 159 Kulubya, Katasi JR         
     3) 165 Victoria, Nathalie SO       4) 158 Ford, Simone SO            
  2 Regis  'A'                                        2:00.25    1:58.00  
     1) 256 Baker, Ana-Alicia SO        2) 257 Cesar, Deborah FR          
     3) 260 Warner, Katherine FR        4) 258 Haslam, Kate SR            
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                    2:00.58    1:58.57  
     1) 381 St. Gerard, Judine FR       2) 379 Puccetti, Alexis SO        
     3) 374 Dupuy, Sheena FR            4) 369 Bass, Eden SO              
  4 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                2:01.08    1:59.81  
     1) 167 Abbott, Erin SR             2) 174 Taupier, Kara SR           
     3) 170 Marrone, Katrina JR         4) 171 Merchant, Madaline JR      
Section  3  
  1 Colby  'A'                                        1:52.05    1:49.10    3   
     1) 109 Hicks, Annabelle FR         2) 118 Onyilagha, Frances FR      
     3) 102 Bell, Brittney SO           4) 125 Tschaen, Brittany SR       
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              1:50.71    1:49.59    1   
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                   1:51.23    1:52.26  
     1) 218 Wisener, Alice SR           2) 192 Astolfi, Allison SR        
     3) 198 Dodge, Emily SO             4) 203 Magill, Katy SR            
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              1:51.78    1:52.34  
     1) 82 Anselmi, Karen FR            2) 92 Smith, Taylor SO            
     3) 86 Geldmacher, Rebecca FR       4) 84 Davis, colleen JR           
Section  4  
  1 Williams  'A'                                     1:50.22    1:46.94    8   
     1) 426 Higgs, Hillary JR           2) 431 Lynch, Annie FR            
     3) 430 Lowe, Marissa FR            4) 435 Murashige, Amanda FR       
  2 Smith College  'A'                                1:50.73    1:49.17    2   
     1) 276 Gregg, Caroline FR          2) 270 Brown, Sonia FR            
     3) 272 Cote, Angela Mary JR        4) 277 Rittmanic, Maya FR         
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:50.03    1:50.30  
     1) 293 Lomasney, Stephanie FR      2) 292 Lessard, Amanda FR         
     3) 295 Massey, Christina SO        4) 288 Gardiner, Katlyn JR        
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:50.68    1:50.41  
     1) 66 Peckler, Hannah SR           2) 58 Head, Christine SR          
     3) 52 Copland, Samantha FR         4) 51 Browning, Morgan SO         
Section  5  
  1 Mit  'A'                                          1:49.16    1:44.57   10   
     1) 220 Brew, Jacqueline FR         2) 232 Jones, Portia JR           
     3) 228 Gross, Martha JR            4) 243 Simmons, Jamie JR          
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  1:47.61    1:47.71    6   
     1) 305 Davis, Crystal SO           2) 308 Gaudreault, Gabriella FR   
     3) 309 Jenkins, Laurie SO          4) 310 Jennifer, Joy SR           
  3 Tufts  'A'                                        1:47.81    1:48.57    5   
     1) 334 Bissonnette, Samantha SO    2) 341 Flanagan, Colleen FR       
     3) 349 Maykranz, Kaylee SR         4) 343 Hieber, Jana FR            
  4 Bates  'A'                                        1:49.82    1:48.71    4   
     1) 32 Flanagan, Ansley SO          2) 42 Poulin, Kristen SO          
     3) 33 Fucillo, Jenny FR            4) 27 Carleton, Elizabeth JR      
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:15.25    4:11.87    3   
     1) 378 Manning, Adiba FR           2) 377 Lucas, Cristina SO         
     3) 372 Boots, Randelle SO          4) 373 Clement, Leah SO           
  2 Smith College  'A'                                4:16.68    4:14.56    1   
     1) 275 Gray, Seneca SO             2) 273 Dernbach, Elizabeth SR     
     3) 277 Rittmanic, Maya FR          4) 276 Gregg, Caroline FR         
  3 Brandeis  'A'                                     4:15.68    4:19.82  
     1) 72 Farrington, Kim SO           2) 73 Gellman, Michelle SR        
     3) 81 Sinjour, Anifreed SO         4) 77 Nichols, Kristen SR         
  4 Keene State  'A'                                  4:15.45    4:21.81  
     1) 180 Haggerty, Janel SO          2) 181 Huckins, Kristen FR        
     3) 183 LaPlant, Emily FR           4) 177 Curtis, Mackenzie FR       
Section  2  
  1 Conn College  'A'                                 4:10.26    4:14.90  
     1) 131 Goodwill, Haley SR          2) 148 Wesley, Michelle SO        
     3) 134 Holland, Alison SO          4) 139 Matthews, Sarah SO         
  2 Worcester State  'A'                              4:14.55    4:15.33  
     1) 447 Hickey, Alison FR           2) 450 Marchi, Natalie SO         
     3) 452 Taylor, Megan FR            4) 454 Wilson, Kristen FR         
  3 Colby  'A'                                        4:12.88    4:16.65  
     1) 111 Laird, Courtney SO          2) 116 Moore, Jessica FR          
     3) 125 Tschaen, Brittany SR        4) 102 Bell, Brittney SO          
  4 Emmanuel  'A'                                     4:13.93    4:21.92  
     1) 159 Kulubya, Katasi JR          2) 166 Young, Julie SO            
     3) 165 Victoria, Nathalie SO       4) 163 Sorice, Brittany JR        
Section  3  
  1 Williams  'A'                                     4:08.44    4:07.27    5   
     1) 422 Fine, Rebecca SO            2) 427 Hoffler, Tanasia SO        
     3) 425 Harakawa, Maya JR           4) 431 Lynch, Annie FR            
  2 Ric  'A'                                          4:09.52    4:14.67  
     1) 262 Diblasi, Kayla SR           2) 265 Mangum, Kimberly JR        
     3) 269 Palumbo, Katie FR           4) 264 Graham, Jessica FR         
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                   4:07.80    4:16.28  
     1) 203 Magill, Katy SR             2) 195 Childs, Morgan FR          
     3) 212 Sheffield, Tory FR          4) 206 McLean, Molly SO           
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              4:08.73    4:18.22  
     1) 90 Robitaille, Carrie JR        2) 82 Anselmi, Karen FR           
     3) 86 Geldmacher, Rebecca FR       4) 83 Czerwonka, Malgorzata FR    
Section  4  
  1 Tufts  'A'                                        3:59.11    4:03.34   10   
     1) 334 Bissonnette, Samantha SO    2) 338 Corrigan, Alyssa SO        
     3) 337 Collins, Dayorsha JR        4) 343 Hieber, Jana FR            
  2 Mit  'A'                                          3:52.35    4:05.18    8   
     1) 243 Simmons, Jamie JR           2) 221 Briner, Hazel SR           
     3) 228 Gross, Martha JR            4) 232 Jones, Portia JR           
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  4:01.39    4:06.93    6   
     1) 305 Davis, Crystal SO           2) 308 Gaudreault, Gabriella FR   
     3) 310 Jennifer, Joy SR            4) 322 Young, Bethany SO          
  4 Wpi  'A'                                          4:07.24    4:10.14    4   
     1) 458 Allen, Caroline FR          2) 467 Yusif, Michelangela SO     
     3) 468 Zeeb, Kristine JR           4) 466 Richard, Noelle SO         
  5 Bates  'A'                                        4:03.52    4:13.81    2   
     1) 25 Alexander, Abigail FR        2) 33 Fucillo, Jenny FR           
     3) 47 Travers, Alison FR           4) 38 Lindauer, Dana SR           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Springfield  'A'                                 10:39.02   10:04.19  
     1) 306 DeChristoforo, Nicole SO    2) 314 Mirti, Michelle JR         
     3) 312 Kapinos, Jenn FR            4) 302 Cartier, Lacey SR          
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                             10:19.30   10:07.75  
     1) 85 Eidinger, Jessica SR         2) 87 Harris, Melissa JR          
     3) 88 Lagasse, Sarah JR            4) 91 Rouillard, Molly JR         
  3 Wesleyan  'A'                                    10:40.54   10:10.09  
     1) 383 Brennan, Ceili SO           2) 388 Levin, Jessica SR          
     3) 387 Lepre, Nicole SO            4) 390 Mark, Julia SO             
  4 Worcester State  'A'                             10:55.76   10:10.43  
     1) 456 Withington, Maura JR        2) 443 Cartwright, Kelsey FR      
     3) 446 Grueter, Brittany SO        4) 445 Donohue, Erin SO           
  5 Conn College  'A'                                           10:15.51  
     1) 147 Taylor, Kelsey SR           2) 129 Dermody, Kerry JR          
     3) 133 Hallisey, Maura SO          4) 138 Maret, Libby JR            
  6 Coast Guard  'A'                                 10:24.22   10:21.49  
     1) 100 Kiskaddon, Alaina SR        2) 98 Kalinowski, Meghan FR       
     3) 96 Fall, Colin SR               4) 94 Blatt, Sarah SO             
  7 Trinity  'A'                                     10:28.32   10:21.77  
     1) 323 Gordon, Chelsea FR          2) 325 McDonough, Julianne FR     
     3) 331 Tevnan, Bridget FR          4) 329 Penfield-Cyr, Annie SO     
  8 Wellesley  'A'                                              10:22.78  
     1) 369 Bass, Eden SO               2) 382 Wehner, Margaret FR        
     3) 380 Roberts, Skye FR            4) 375 Haro, Evelyn SO            
  9 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                           10:50.50   10:38.59  
     1) 156 Quinones, Amanda JR         2) 151 Gagnon, Denica SO          
     3) 150 France, Katie FR            4) 152 Gingras, Cora SO           
Section  2  
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                   9:31.62    9:32.82   10   
     1) 197 Cramer, Margo JR            2) 210 Ryan-Davis, Juliet SO      
     3) 211 Saldanha, Kaitlyn SR        4) 209 Rominger, Kathleen FR      
  2 Mit  'A'                                         10:01.37    9:33.42    8   
     1) 242 Papa, Olivia FR             2) 240 Nickerson, Andrea FR       
     3) 241 O'Brien, Casey FR           4) 246 van den Heuvel, Louise FR  
  3 Williams  'A'                                     9:52.62    9:33.65    6   
     1) 423 Fontana, Julieanne FR       2) 414 Danhakl, Elizabeth SR      
     3) 433 Mirecki, Brianne FR         4) 412 Berg, Celeste SO           
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                      9:59.74    9:35.49    5   
     1) 62 LePage, Liza SO              2) 54 Duffy, Molly SR             
     3) 70 Tory, Caroline JR            4) 61 Kerr, Grace SR              
  5 Keene State  'A'                                 10:03.61    9:36.03    4   
     1) 179 Fitter, Maggie SO           2) 182 Knoblock, Amy SR           
     3) 186 Mills, Paige JR             4) 189 Titus, Sarah JR            
  6 Amherst  'A'                                      9:39.91    9:39.12    3   
     1) 19 Sullivan, Melissa JR         2) 16 Schalch, Eliza JR           
     3) 1 Almeida, Lauren SO            4) 9 Lambert, Keri SO             
  7 Colby  'A'                                        9:47.16    9:43.88    2   
     1) 122 Schwab, Layne SO            2) 112 Lingar, Morgan SO          
     3) 106 Duff, Laura SO              4) 113 Linhard, Emma SR           
  8 Southern Maine  'A'                              10:06.84    9:47.61    1   
     1) 281 Carl, Molly SO              2) 282 Dehaan, Heidi SR           
     3) 289 Garvey, Erin SR             4) 294 Madden, Brooke SO          
  9 Bates  'A'                                        9:52.55    9:48.15  
     1) 39 Nixon, Kallie FR             2) 43 Reedich, Lisa SO            
     3) 35 Hanagan, Nora SO             4) 26 Arens, Elizabeth SO         
 10 Tufts  'A'                                       10:02.61    9:50.49  
     1) 354 Priscal, Nicole JR          2) 361 Yih, Jennifer SR           
     3) 353 Peterson, Laura FR          4) 349 Maykranz, Kaylee SR        
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                     13:50.66   12:40.99    4   
     1) 70 Tory, Caroline JR            2) 52 Copland, Samantha FR        
     3) 61 Kerr, Grace SR               4) 53 Croteau, Chantal JR         
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                              13:45.85   13:07.57  
     1) 291 Howes, Ariel SO             2) 289 Garvey, Erin SR            
     3) 294 Madden, Brooke SO           4) 280 Beede, Morgan FR           
  3 Springfield  'A'                                 13:44.98   13:21.85  
     1) 304 Dalton, Allie SR            2) 317 Rosario, Vanessa SR        
     3) 321 Williams, Gabrielle FR      4) 316 Parshley, Molly SR         
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                           13:51.82   13:24.90  
     1) 150 France, Katie FR            2) 149 Charpentier, Christine SO  
     3) 155 Lane, Brittany FR           4) 156 Quinones, Amanda JR        
  5 Conn College  'A'                                           13:45.11  
     1) 138 Maret, Libby JR             2) 132 Hallisey, Catherine SO     
     3) 144 Silverberg, Dana SR         4) 145 Swanson, Lianne JR         
  6 Keene State  'A'                                            13:47.32  
     1) 184 Leeman, Nikki FR            2) 181 Huckins, Kristen FR        
     3) 177 Curtis, Mackenzie FR        4) 191 Whitney, Marie FR          
  7 Mount Holyoke  'A'                               13:21.00   13:55.92  
     1) 251 DiCocco, Hannah JR          2) 249 Brackett, Kate FR          
     3) 250 Cordiero, Felicia JR        4) 254 MacLauchlan, Liz SO        
Section  2  
  1 Mit  'A'                                         12:18.57   12:23.06   10   
     1) 240 Nickerson, Andrea FR        2) 219 Aarsvold, Kirsten SR       
     3) 242 Papa, Olivia FR             4) 230 Holt-Gosselin, Anna SR     
  2 Williams  'A'                                    12:23.67   12:23.98    8   
     1) 436 Repka, Marisa FR            2) 412 Berg, Celeste SO           
     3) 425 Harakawa, Maya JR           4) 423 Fontana, Julieanne FR      
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                  11:58.14   12:25.02    6   
     1) 214 Toner, Erin SR              2) 201 Kunycky, Chrsitina SR      
     3) 207 O'Brien, Sarah SO           4) 213 Spring, Sophia SR          
  4 Amherst  'A'                                     12:05.31   12:35.72    5   
     1) 5 Dao, Amy FR                   2) 20 Tripathi, Jaya FR           
     3) 3 Bennett, Bridget FR           4) 17 Simeone, Ali SO             
  5 Colby  'A'                                       12:21.25   12:46.42    3   
     1) 112 Lingar, Morgan SO           2) 125 Tschaen, Brittany SR       
     3) 106 Duff, Laura SO              4) 122 Schwab, Layne SO           
  6 Wesleyan  'A'                                    12:54.55   12:48.56    2   
     1) 388 Levin, Jessica SR           2) 383 Brennan, Ceili SO          
     3) 387 Lepre, Nicole SO            4) 390 Mark, Julia SO             
  7 Tufts  'A'                                       12:27.34   12:58.47    1   
     1) 342 Hajnoczky, Julia SO         2) 354 Priscal, Nicole JR         
     3) 361 Yih, Jennifer SR            4) 339 Creath, Lauren FR          
  8 Bates  'A'                                       13:17.57   13:05.38  
     1) 43 Reedich, Lisa SO             2) 25 Alexander, Abigail FR       
     3) 47 Travers, Alison FR           4) 40 Ogilvie, Meg FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   199 Doering, Grace      SO Middlebury             1.68m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.69 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO 
  2   123 Sheppard, Danielle  SR Colby                  1.66m      1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2   290 Hall, Hillary       SR Southern Mai           1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2    78 Parenteau, Lily     JR Brandeis               1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25   6.33
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   337 Collins, Dayorsha   JR Tufts                  1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25   3   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   180 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State            1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   385 Kulowski, Kathryn   SR Wesleyan               1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   1   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                    1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   277 Rittmanic, Maya     FR Smith Colleg           1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11    50 Berry, Adriane      FR Bowdoin                1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12   154 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn           1.54m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13   164 Ulf, Kelly          FR Emmanuel               1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 14   152 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn           1.54m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 15   222 Bumgarner, Megan    FR MIT                    1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 15   167 Abbott, Erin        SR Fitchburg St           1.56m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 15   298 Stockwell, Stefani  SO Southern Mai           1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   454 Wilson, Kristen     FR Worcester St           1.54m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   439 Turner, Sara        SR Williams               1.52m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   225 Fisher, Karin       SR MIT                    3.90m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                    3.75m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   235 Kuntz, Lauren       SO MIT                    3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   408 Adams, Jenna        FR Williams               3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   357 Theiss, Heather     JR Tufts                  3.38m      3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   284 Dumas, Bethany      JR Southern Mai           3.55m      3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   120 Reardon, Brittany   FR Colby                  3.38m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   247 Wymbs, Katherine    FR MIT                    3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   245 Stavely, Becky      SR MIT                    3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10   394 Auclair, Amy        FR Westfield St           3.10m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   296 McIntire, Amy       JR Southern Mai           3.07m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   231 Jepsen, Lynn        SR MIT                    3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13   307 Duggan, Rhian       SO Springfield            3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14   227 Greene, Rebecca     FR MIT                    2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 14    58 Head, Christine     SR Bowdoin                2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 16   264 Graham, Jessica     FR RIC                    3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16   461 Foti, Jacqui        SO WPI                    2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   274 Egger, Jean         JR Smith Colleg           2.77m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   356 Tang, Katherine     JR Tufts                  2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   114 Marquez, Alyssa     SR Colby                  3.07m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21   194 Childs, Melissa     FR Middlebury             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22   347 Landers, Elizabeth  SO Tufts                  2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 23   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 23   153 Huhn, Amy           FR Eastern Conn           2.76m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 25   318 Saimeri, Mia        SR Springfield            2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 25   462 Hartzell, Emily     SO WPI                    3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   259 Rapsis, Tori        FR Regis                  2.90m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --   248 Ballon, Maddie      SO Mount Holyok           2.75m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --   438 Teitelbaum, Rachel  SR Williams               3.05m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --    95 Caylor, Gina        SO Coast Guard            2.75m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --   341 Flanagan, Colleen   FR Tufts                  2.75m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --   319 Schumann, Kathryn   SR Springfield            2.92m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --   224 Figgatt, Caroline   SR MIT                    2.90m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1     2 Bates, Naomi        FR Amherst                5.14m      5.17m   16-11.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  5.17m  FOUL  PASS
  2    60 Kaufman, Michele    SO Bowdoin                5.02m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m            
  3   134 Holland, Alison     SO Conn College           4.94m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.88m  FOUL  4.97m            
  4    41 Piers, Taylor       JR Bates                  5.10m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  FOUL            
  5   265 Mangum, Kimberly    JR RIC                    5.15m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.88m  4.71m            
  6   399 Johnson, Amanda     FR Westfield St           4.94m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  FOUL  4.71m            
  7   277 Rittmanic, Maya     FR Smith Colleg           5.14m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.74m  4.77m            
  8   157 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               5.10m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.38m  4.79m            
  9    12 Mueller, Jess       SO Amherst                5.00m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.51m  4.77m  4.73m            
 10   300 Artz, Samantha      SO Springfield            4.94m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.50m  FOUL            
 --   158 Ford, Simone        SO Emmanuel               5.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1   427 Hoffler, Tanasia    SO Williams               5.63m      5.42m   17-09.50  10   
      5.34m  5.42m  5.42m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2   346 Kabongo, Kanku      SR Tufts                  5.22m      5.39m   17-08.25   8   
      5.07m  4.96m  5.29m  4.91m  5.39m  5.24m
  3   220 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                    5.32m      5.35m   17-06.75   6   
      5.35m  5.16m  5.15m  5.05m  5.03m  FOUL
  4   428 Johnson, Brooke     SO Williams               5.32m      5.31m   17-05.25   5   
      5.12m  FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  5.19m  5.31m
  5    67 Peterson, Laura     JR Bowdoin                5.30m      5.29m   17-04.25   4   
      5.02m  4.95m  5.05m  5.24m  5.27m  5.29m
  6   449 Kralian, Mara       JR Worcester St           5.46m      5.28m   17-04.00   3   
      FOUL  5.28m  5.06m  4.91m  4.87m  FOUL
  7    66 Peckler, Hannah     SR Bowdoin                5.17m      5.12m   16-09.75   1   
      4.80m  4.99m  5.12m  FOUL  5.04m  4.95m
  8   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield            5.25m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.94m  4.96m  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL
  9   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                    5.34m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      3.44m  5.08m  FOUL  4.92m  4.84m  5.09m
 10   192 Astolfi, Allison    SR Middlebury             5.29m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.85m  4.66m  5.00m            
 11    59 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                5.16m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  FOUL            
 12    71 Capano, Lucia       SR Brandeis               5.21m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.76m  4.62m  4.81m            
 13   295 Massey, Christina   SO Southern Mai           5.41m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  PASS  PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   238 Magnuson, Amy       SR MIT                   10.49m     10.74m   35-03.00   2   
      10.45m  10.67m  10.74m  FOUL  10.35m  FOUL
  2   220 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                   10.52m     10.46m   34-04.00   1   
      10.41m  10.27m  PASS  10.46m  10.41m  10.26m
  3   315 Park, Shannon       FR Springfield           10.39m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.38m  10.43m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  10.45m
  4   360 Xia, Rosanna        SR Tufts                 10.57m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.37m  10.27m            
  5   399 Johnson, Amanda     FR Westfield St          10.58m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.13m  10.19m  10.32m            
  6   134 Holland, Alison     SO Conn College          10.45m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.21m  10.31m  10.25m            
  7    90 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater           10.63m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  9.79m            
  7   171 Merchant, Madaline  JR Fitchburg St          10.55m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.97m  10.21m  10.16m            
  9    55 Gladman, Krista     SR Bowdoin               10.52m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  10.03m            
 10    41 Piers, Taylor       JR Bates                 10.58m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.89m  9.86m  10.08m            
 11    57 Harmon, Katherine   FR Bowdoin               10.58m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.04m  10.05m  10.07m            
 12   395 Barth, Kaitlyn      JR Westfield St          10.30m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.64m  9.87m  FOUL            
 13   448 Holden, Amanda      FR Worcester St          10.60m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   427 Hoffler, Tanasia    SO Williams              12.16m     12.20m   40-00.50  10   
      12.20m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   345 Jones, Nakeisha     JR Tufts                 11.47m     11.58m   38-00.00   8   
      11.31m  11.52m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL  11.58m
  3   428 Johnson, Brooke     SO Williams              11.93m     11.47m   37-07.75   6   
      FOUL  11.20m  11.44m  FOUL  11.19m  11.47m
  4    67 Peterson, Laura     JR Bowdoin               11.04m     11.22m   36-09.75   5   
      10.85m  11.02m  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  11.22m
  5   346 Kabongo, Kanku      SR Tufts                 11.33m     11.13m   36-06.25   4   
      FOUL  10.93m  11.02m  10.94m  11.13m  10.97m
  6    71 Capano, Lucia       SR Brandeis              11.17m     10.85m   35-07.25   3   
      10.48m  FOUL  10.22m  10.85m  10.50m  10.58m
  7     2 Bates, Naomi        FR Amherst               10.91m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  FOUL  PASS            
  8    12 Mueller, Jess       SO Amherst               10.83m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.81m  FOUL            
  9    97 Flint, Elizabeth    FR Coast Guard           10.91m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.20m  10.09m  10.25m            
 10   265 Mangum, Kimberly    JR RIC                   10.73m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.89m  9.94m  10.20m            
 11   362 Banks, Ezra         FR Umass Dartmo          11.00m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  9.62m  10.16m            
 12    72 Farrington, Kim     SO Brandeis              10.64m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.95m  9.85m            
 13   430 Lowe, Marissa       FR Williams              11.00m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.30m  9.92m  9.60m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   411 Becker, Eileen      JR Williams              11.03m     11.86m   38-11.00   2   
      9.97m  11.41m  11.86m  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL
  2   252 Edebeli, Jacinta    SR Mount Holyok          10.87m     11.75m   38-06.75   1   
      11.17m  9.99m  11.39m  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   364 Cole, Brittany      JR Umass Dartmo          11.17m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  10.57m            
  4   101 Trudeau, Emily      FR Coast Guard           11.17m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.39m  10.58m  10.84m            
  5   406 Okoye, Sylvia       SO Wheaton (Mas          11.17m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.56m  9.96m  10.77m            
  6   299 Angelo, Michelle    JR Springfield           11.30m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  10.34m            
  7   286 Fisk, Rachel        SR Southern Mai          11.10m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.28m  10.44m  10.35m            
  8   279 Baird, Vanessa      SR Southern Mai          11.18m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.79m  10.30m            
  9   297 Patterson, Hannah   JR Southern Mai          11.15m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.67m  10.23m  9.69m            
 10    15 Roehl, Jordan       JR Amherst               10.85m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   332 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 12.67m     12.79m   41-11.50  10   
      12.52m  12.27m  12.56m  12.79m  12.52m  12.67m
  2    34 Godek, Sara Ellen   SR Bates                 12.68m     12.48m   40-11.50   8   
      FOUL  11.83m  12.48m  11.85m  12.01m  12.47m
  3   365 Masse, Jessica      FR Umass Dartmo          12.95m     12.36m   40-06.75   6   
      11.81m  11.82m  12.36m  11.12m  10.94m  12.19m
  4   409 Avril, Amina        FR Williams              12.08m     12.26m   40-02.75   5   
      12.26m  11.46m  10.72m  10.85m  10.90m  11.00m
  5   351 Oyekunle, Ronke     JR Tufts                 12.54m     12.10m   39-08.50   4   
      11.62m  11.33m  12.10m  9.97m  11.98m  11.52m
  6   459 Baker, Krista       SR WPI                   12.35m     12.06m   39-07.00   3   
      12.06m  11.77m  FOUL  11.60m  FOUL  11.80m
  7   453 Werneth, Hannah     FR Worcester St          11.99m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  11.01m  11.05m  10.65m  10.92m  11.15m
  8   229 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   11.50m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.28m  10.92m            
  9   389 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan              11.74m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.33m  10.69m  11.15m            
 10   285 Durham, Jennifer    SO Southern Mai          11.70m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.44m  10.78m  10.70m            
 11   188 Small, Melissa      JR Keene State           11.61m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.55m  9.58m  10.24m            
 12   311 Judge, Amber        FR Springfield           11.32m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.67m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   406 Okoye, Sylvia       SO Wheaton (Mas          13.10m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  12.96m            
  2    89 Paige, Brittany     SR Bridgewater           12.51m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.92m            
  3   457 Adebayo, Funmi      SR WPI                   12.75m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL            
  4   465 Milligan, Katherin  JR WPI                   13.21m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.52m  12.75m  FOUL            
  5   285 Durham, Jennifer    SO Southern Mai          13.22m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.05m  FOUL            
  6   301 Brague, Colleen     SO Springfield           12.61m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  11.67m            
  7   286 Fisk, Rachel        SR Southern Mai          13.02m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8   440 Watson, Madeleine   JR Williams              12.27m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      9.92m  11.80m  11.89m            
  9   442 Bisbee, Christina   SR Worcester St          13.18m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.92m  11.86m  11.38m            
 10   351 Oyekunle, Ronke     JR Tufts                 13.01m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.64m  FOUL            
 11   187 Moffit, Keeley      JR Keene State           13.17m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.15m  11.80m  11.55m            
 12   107 Foster, Kelly       JR Colby                 13.05m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.59m            
 13   115 Matthews, Abbott    SO Colby                 12.59m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  9.49m            
Flight  2  
  1   398 Gricus, Amanda      SR Westfield St          16.99m     16.59m   54-05.25  10   
      15.74m  16.46m  15.20m  16.59m  FOUL  15.09m
  2    34 Godek, Sara Ellen   SR Bates                 16.58m     16.32m   53-06.50   8   
      14.91m  15.21m  15.84m  15.74m  15.02m  16.32m
  3   459 Baker, Krista       SR WPI                   15.77m     15.97m   52-04.75   6   
      15.21m  14.80m  15.67m  15.97m  15.83m  FOUL
  4   332 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 15.69m     15.72m   51-07.00   5   
      15.02m  14.67m  15.72m  15.22m  15.41m  14.71m
  5   297 Patterson, Hannah   JR Southern Mai          15.42m     15.12m   49-07.25   4   
      12.85m  14.89m  FOUL  14.58m  14.39m  15.12m
  6   409 Avril, Amina        FR Williams              17.28m     14.30m   46-11.00   3   
      13.95m  14.30m  13.93m  14.15m  14.04m  FOUL
  7   279 Baird, Vanessa      SR Southern Mai          13.51m     13.93m   45-08.50   2   
      13.36m  12.67m  13.61m  13.11m  13.93m  13.58m
  8    57 Harmon, Katherine   FR Bowdoin               13.26m     13.44m   44-01.25   1   
      13.42m  13.19m  12.43m  13.44m  FOUL  13.16m
  9    15 Roehl, Jordan       JR Amherst               14.16m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   278 Romano, Sarah       JR Smith Colleg          13.30m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.34m  13.22m            
 11   335 Brutus, Sabienne    SO Tufts                 14.20m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.54m  FOUL  12.81m            
 12   178 Cyr, Whitney        SO Keene State           13.30m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL            
 --   407 Waheed, Tope        JR Wheaton (Mas          17.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1    28 Collet, Katherine   JR Bates                  2:31.46     675
  2   322 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield            2:32.86     657
  3   152 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn           2:41.96     551
  4    32 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                  2:42.44     545
  5    44 Smit, Madeline      FR Bates                  2:43.06     538
  6   108 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                  2:44.01     528
  7    36 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                  2:46.10     505
  8    30 DeAngelis, Kathryn  SO Bates                  2:46.88     497
  9   110 King, Karyn         JR Colby                  2:50.98     453
 10   119 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                  2:56.74     396
Section  2  
  1   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St           2:32.81     658
  2    59 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                2:33.63     648
  3    93 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard            2:33.64     648
  4   233 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                    2:33.79     646
  5    90 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater            2:33.92     645
  6   355 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                  2:34.19     641
  7   117 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                  2:34.94     632
  8   439 Turner, Sara        SR Williams               2:37.64     600
  9   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                    2:38.61     589
 10   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield            2:42.59     544
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1    30 DeAngelis, Kathryn  SO Bates                     9.85     606
  2   119 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    10.02     573
  3   108 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    10.59     474
Section  2  
  1   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                       8.80     814
  2    59 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                   9.09     754
  3    93 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard               9.45     682
  4   110 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    10.00     577
Section  3  
  1   233 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                       8.91     792
  2   439 Turner, Sara        SR Williams                  9.11     750
  3    32 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                     9.57     659
  4    28 Collet, Katherine   JR Bates                     9.73     627
  5   152 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             10.46     496
Section  4  
  1   291 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai              9.23     725
  1   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St              9.23     725
  3   322 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield               9.24     723
  4    90 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater               9.28     716
  5    36 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                     9.80     614
Section  5  
  1   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield               8.56     867
  2   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                       8.61     856
  3   355 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                     9.02     769
  4    44 Smit, Madeline      FR Bates                     9.64     644
  5   117 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                     9.65     643
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield              1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                      1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3   439 Turner, Sara        SR Williams                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   233 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                      1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 
      DNS 
  3   355 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8    59 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    32 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 
      DNS 
  8   152 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  8   108 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12   117 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                    1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12    90 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 
      DNS 
 14   110 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.35 
      DNS 
 14    30 DeAngelis, Kathryn  SO Bates                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.35 
      DNS 
 16   119 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 
      DNS 
 16    44 Smit, Madeline      FR Bates                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 
      DNS 
 16    93 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 
      DNS 
 19   322 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.35 
      DNS 
 19    28 Collet, Katherine   JR Bates                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.35 
      DNS 
 21    36 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.35 
      DNS 
 --   291 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai                NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    59 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                  5.06m   16-07.25    576
      5.06m  5.03m  FOUL            
  2    93 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.78m  4.91m  4.69m            
  3   117 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                    4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.52m  4.61m  4.80m            
  4   439 Turner, Sara        SR Williams                 4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.31m  4.68m  4.50m            
  5   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                      4.61m   15-01.50    456
      3.64m  4.21m  4.61m            
  6   233 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                      4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.45m  4.54m  4.43m            
  7   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St             4.51m   14-09.75    431
      4.51m  4.02m  FOUL            
  8    30 DeAngelis, Kathryn  SO Bates                    4.27m   14-00.25    371
      4.27m  PASS  4.03m            
  9   119 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    4.23m   13-10.50    362
      4.23m  4.08m  4.04m            
 10    28 Collet, Katherine   JR Bates                    4.22m   13-10.25    359
      3.83m  3.72m  4.22m            
 11    32 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                    4.12m   13-06.25    336
      3.95m  4.12m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield              5.16m   16-11.25    603
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
  2    90 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.83m  4.92m  4.73m            
  3   322 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield              4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.27m  4.49m  4.76m            
  4   291 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai             4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.69m  4.59m  FOUL            
  5   355 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    4.58m   15-00.50    448
      FOUL  4.44m  4.58m            
  6   152 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             4.47m   14-08.00    421
      FOUL  FOUL  4.47m            
  7   110 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    4.32m   14-02.25    384
      3.81m  4.32m  4.27m            
  8   108 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    4.22m   13-10.25    359
      3.83m  4.22m  4.15m            
  9    36 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    4.18m   13-08.75    350
      FOUL  3.86m  4.18m            
 10    44 Smit, Madeline      FR Bates                    4.14m   13-07.00    340
      3.88m  4.08m  4.14m            
 --   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   291 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai             9.24m   30-03.75    480
      9.00m  9.24m  8.62m            
  2   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield              9.04m   29-08.00    467
      8.83m  9.00m  9.04m            
  3   117 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                    8.80m   28-10.50    451
      8.35m  8.79m  8.80m            
  4    36 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.76m  8.00m  7.65m            
  5    32 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                    7.99m   26-02.75    399
      6.84m  7.54m  7.99m            
  6   119 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    7.94m   26-00.75    395
      7.94m  7.83m  7.58m            
  7   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                      7.26m   23-10.00    352
      6.88m  6.74m  7.26m            
  8   355 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    7.18m   23-06.75    347
      6.53m  6.26m  7.18m            
  8    90 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              7.18m   23-06.75    347
      6.88m  7.05m  7.18m            
 10    30 DeAngelis, Kathryn  SO Bates                    6.98m   22-11.00    334
      6.66m  6.75m  6.98m            
 11    44 Smit, Madeline      FR Bates                    6.82m   22-04.50    324
      6.82m  6.25m  6.55m            
Flight  2  
  1    59 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                 10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.67m  10.04m  10.92m            
  2   221 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                     10.19m   33-05.25    542
      FOUL  9.28m  10.19m            
  3   110 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.02m  9.81m  8.92m            
  4   108 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    9.09m   29-10.00    470
      FOUL  8.85m  9.09m            
  5    28 Collet, Katherine   JR Bates                    9.02m   29-07.25    465
      8.36m  8.52m  9.02m            
  6   439 Turner, Sara        SR Williams                 8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.33m  7.93m  8.94m            
  7   233 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                      8.42m   27-07.50    427
      8.25m  8.42m  FOUL            
  8   152 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             7.60m   24-11.25    374
      6.56m  6.98m  7.60m            
  9    93 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              7.23m   23-08.75    350
      7.13m  7.23m  7.02m            
 10   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St             7.16m   23-06.00    345
      6.23m  6.55m  7.16m            
 11   322 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield              7.05m   23-01.75    338
      6.38m  6.85m  7.05m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   303 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield             3118       3240   10   
  2    59 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                 3036       3156    8   
  3   233 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                     2510       2958    6   
  4   439 Turner, Sara        SR Williams                2532       2939    5   
  5   169 Lane, Emily         SO Fitchburg St            2800       2883    4   
  6   460 Davis, Adrianna     SO WPI                     2739       2866    3   
  7   355 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                   2690       2860    2   
  8    90 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater             2751       2801    1   
  9   117 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                   2376       2787  
 10    93 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard             2516       2706  
 11   322 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield             2504       2673  
 12    28 Collet, Katherine   JR Bates                   2386       2586  
 13    32 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                   2315       2527  
 14   110 King, Karyn         JR Colby                   2502       2454  
 15   152 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn            2532       2430  
 16   108 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                   2339       2419  
 17    36 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                   2342       2347  
 18    44 Smit, Madeline      FR Bates                   2352       2337  
 19    30 DeAngelis, Kathryn  SO Bates                   2360       2331  
 20   119 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                   2320       2217  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   141        2) MIT                       137   
    3) Tufts                       78        4) Middlebury                 70   
    5) Bowdoin                     66        6) Amherst                    36   
    7) Springfield                 35        8) Wellesley                  34   
    9) Keene State                 32       10) WPI                        31   
   11) Bates                       30       12) Colby                      22.33
   13) Westfield State             20       14) Brandeis                   19.33
   15) Southern Maine              16.33    16) Worcester State            13   
   17) UMass Dartmouth             11       18) Wheaton (Mass.)            10   
   19) Fitchburg St.                8       20) Wesleyan                    3   
   20) Smith College                3       22) Emmanuel                    1   
   22) Mount Holyoke                1       22) Bridgewater St.             1