Licensed to Lakers Track Club          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 05:39 PM
             Colby vs Bates, Husson, MIT, USM, St. Joe - 4/14/2012             
                                 Colby College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Portia             SR MIT                    12.02      12.41   2.1  3   9   
  2 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                  12.93      12.43   2.1  3   7   
  3 Simmons, Jamie            SR MIT                    12.60      12.52   2.1  3   6   
  4 Hartt, Angeleque          SO Bates                  13.08      12.79   2.1  3   5   
  5 Carleton, Elizabeth       SR Bates                  13.35      12.85   2.1  3   4   
  6 O'Sullivan, Caroline      SO Bates                  13.96      13.20   NWI  2   3   
  7 Van Dine, Suze            JR Husson                 13.86      13.36   NWI  2   2   
  8 Snyder, Jenny             SO Bates                  13.93      13.43   NWI  2   1   
  9 Rideout, Demetria         FR Husson                 13.80      13.50   NWI  2 
 10 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                  13.84      13.53   NWI  2 
 11 Lawrence, Kristen         FR Husson                 13.60      13.55   2.1  3 
 12 Kimball, Katherine        FR Colby                  13.72      13.66   2.1  3 
 13 Darcy, Megan              FR Husson                 14.00      13.75   NWI  2 
 14 Burton, Anne              SR Colby                  14.50      14.17   NWI  2 
 15 Ayanian, Lori             SO Colby                  14.18      14.25   NWI  2 
 16 Massengale, Lacy          FR Husson                 14.40      14.45   NWI  2 
 17 Remington, Lauren         FR Husson                            14.64   2.8  1 
 18 Santos, Kianna            FR Husson                 15.10      14.98   2.8  1 
 19 Szklarzewski, Veronica    FR MIT                    12.80      19.44   2.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Portia             SR MIT                    24.71      25.25   1.6  4   9   
  2 Onyilagha, Frances        SO Colby                  25.50      25.29   1.6  4   7   
  3 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Mai           28.00      26.17   1.9  3   6   
  4 Bell, Brittney            JR Colby                  26.84      26.33   1.6  4   5   
  5 Carleton, Elizabeth       SR Bates                  26.74      26.44   1.6  4   4   
  6 Flanagan, Ansley          JR Bates                  27.45      26.78   1.9  3   3   
  7 Massey, Christina         JR Southern Mai           27.15      26.84   1.6  4   2   
  8 Snellings, Quincy         FR Bates                  28.00      27.56   1.9  3   1   
  9 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai           28.11      27.64   1.9  3 
 10 O'Sullivan, Caroline      SO Bates                  28.97      27.77   1.9  3 
 10 Whitaker, Anna            FR Southern Mai           28.22      27.77   1.9  3 
 12 Panciera, Emily           FR Southern Mai           27.95      28.14   1.9  3 
 13 Oliver, Amelia            FR Bates                  29.40      28.19   2.9  2 
 14 Ramirez, Amber            SO Colby                  29.40      28.60   2.9  2 
 15 Flood, Taylor             FR Southern Mai           29.00      28.64   2.9  2 
 16 Madden, Brooke            JR Southern Mai           29.83      29.15   2.9  2 
 17 Delcourt, Marie           FR Southern Mai           30.42      29.29   3.7  1 
 18 Ayanian, Lori             SO Colby                  29.05      29.37   2.9  2 
 19 Burton, Anne              SR Colby                  30.38      29.70   3.7  1 
 20 Ryan, Kathleen            SR Bates                  30.29      29.72   3.7  1 
 21 Lewkowicz, Kayla          SO Colby                  29.78      29.75   2.9  2 
 22 Kimball, Katherine        FR Colby                  29.16      29.93   2.9  2 
 23 Kruszewski, Diana         FR Husson                            31.64   3.7  1 
 24 Leonard, Brooke           FR Husson                            32.54   3.7  1 
 -- Lawrence, Kristen         FR Husson                 29.00         DQ   2.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brittney            JR Colby                  58.44      59.11   3   9   
  2 Massey, Christina         JR Southern Mai         1:01.07    1:01.67   3   7   
  3 Gross, Martha             SR MIT                    59.11    1:02.46   3   6   
  4 Alexander, Abigail        SO Bates                1:02.00    1:03.20   3   5   
  5 Snellings, Quincy         FR Bates                1:03.00    1:03.35   3   4   
  6 Oliver, Amelia            FR Bates                1:07.04    1:03.57   2   3   
  7 Whitaker, Anna            FR Southern Mai         1:02.37    1:04.13   3   2   
  8 Ramirez, Amber            SO Colby                1:06.88    1:05.50   2   1   
  9 Lewkowicz, Kayla          SO Colby                1:05.71    1:05.66   2 
 10 Flood, Taylor             FR Southern Mai         1:07.00    1:05.93   2 
 11 Madden, Brooke            JR Southern Mai         1:05.38    1:06.50   3 
 12 Harlow, Breanna           FR Husson               1:09.00    1:06.60   2 
 13 Poulin, Kristen           JR Bates                1:03.00    1:06.63   3 
 14 Delcourt, Marie           FR Southern Mai         1:09.34    1:08.55   1 
 15 Ryan, Kathleen            SR Bates                1:07.86    1:09.08   2 
 16 Gould, Tia                SO Southern Mai         1:12.00    1:11.51   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arens, Elizabeth          JR Bates                2:20.00    2:17.30    9   
  2 Huang, Cindy              FR MIT                  2:16.00    2:19.53    7   
  3 Fusco, Sarah              FR Bates                2:25.62    2:19.81    6   
  4 Duff, Laura               JR Colby                2:26.89    2:23.48    5   
  5 Gagnon, Erica             FR Bates                2:30.00    2:31.64    4   
  6 Panciera, Emily           FR Southern Mai         2:26.35    2:31.72    3   
  7 DeAngelis, Kathryn        JR Bates                2:32.00    2:33.57    2   
  8 Larrabee, Chrissy         FR Husson               2:36.38    2:33.59    1   
  9 Tight, Madeline           FR Colby                2:28.99    2:37.85  
 10 Fecteau, Katherine        JR Colby                2:41.22    2:41.12  
 11 Kenison, Holli            SO Bates                2:46.00    2:45.69  
 12 Chari, Sara               SO Bates                2:45.31    2:47.12  
 13 Bruzzese, Molly           JR Bates                2:53.87    2:54.92  
 14 Shribman, Natalie         SO Bates                3:05.42    3:07.36  
 -- Lingar, Morgan            JR Colby                2:24.87        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arens, Elizabeth          JR Bates                4:48.00    4:45.04    9   
  2 McVay, Elaine             FR MIT                  3:48.00    4:52.11    7   
  3 Manion, Dacie             FR MIT                  4:48.00    4:54.94    6   
  4 Reedich, Lisa             JR Bates                5:03.61    4:57.76    5   
  5 Cullen, Lindsay           JR Bates                5:00.00    4:59.34    4   
  6 Lingar, Morgan            JR Colby                4:56.71    5:02.14    3   
  7 Larrabee, Chrissy         FR Husson               5:12.82    5:07.13    2   
  8 Monsulick, Jenny          SR Bates                5:06.00    5:07.81    1   
  9 Coad, Margaret            FR MIT                  5:03.59    5:07.82  
 10 Fisher, Andrea            SO Bates                5:08.00    5:08.53  
 11 McGovern, Maeve           SO Colby                5:17.41    5:14.36  
 12 Palmer, Alecia            FR Husson               5:10.00    5:14.96  
 13 St. Laurent, Robyn        SR Colby                5:02.15    5:19.70  
 14 Frankinburger, Molly      FR Husson               5:25.00    5:29.92  
 15 Kenny, Colleen            SR Colby                5:28.09    5:31.19  
 16 Rigby, Allison            SO Colby                5:26.88    5:31.28  
 17 Quinby, Elizabeth         FR Colby                5:24.37    5:31.35  
 18 Wiener, Emily             SO Bates                           5:34.70  
 19 Tatro, Devin              SO Bates                5:15.00    5:34.92  
 20 Brady, Merrill            SO Bates                           5:44.70  
 21 Carlson, Teika            FR Bates                5:53.86    5:49.30  
 -- Millard, Maria               Unattached           5:04.00   X4:45.29  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke           JR MIT                 17:45.51   17:35.1h    9   
  2 Lauer, Eva                FR Colby               18:00.00   17:41.3h    7   
  3 Morimoto, Tania           SR MIT                 17:40.00   18:03.9h    6   
  4 Beede, Morgan             SO Southern Mai        18:40.83   18:22.5h    5   
  5 Jay, Elena                FR Bates               19:00.99   18:22.9h    4   
  6 Connolly, Katherine       SO Colby               18:43.92   18:24.3h    3   
  7 Benavides, Kali           FR MIT                 19:10.09   18:34.4h    2   
  8 O'Connell, Claire         SO MIT                 18:04.43   18:52.0h    1   
  9 Carey-Hatch, Mira         SO Bates               18:44.47   18:54.4h  
 10 Arsenault, Emily          SO Colby               18:56.34   18:59.90  
 11 Schulze, Elizabeth        JR Bates               19:06.76   19:17.0h  
 12 Harper, Emily             FR Colby               19:15.96   19:19.8h  
 13 Cheruiyot, Abigael        SR Colby               19:50.43   19:46.9h  
 14 Frenkil, Rachel           SR Colby               19:38.99   19:47.6h  
 15 Miller, Caitlin           JR Southern Mai        19:50.00   19:48.9h  
 16 Dropkin, Casey            SR Bates               20:42.43   20:18.4h  
 17 McWilliams, Katherine     JR Southern Mai        22:01.92   20:36.3h  
 18 Patton, Caitlin           SO Colby               20:22.14   20:50.7h  
 19 Johnson, Kimberly         SO Colby                          21:14.5h  
 20 Doyle, Anna               FR Colby               20:56.00   21:24.6h  
 21 Bryer, Kristi             FR Husson              23:01.98   22:56.0h  
 22 Joy, Anna                 FR Husson              23:00.00   23:55.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Portia             SR MIT                    14.13      14.46   3.1  2   9   
  2 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                  15.33      14.49   3.1  2   7   
  3 Brew, Jacqueline          SO MIT                    14.80      14.90   3.1  2   6   
  4 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Mai           15.50      15.88   3.1  2   5   
  5 Rideout, Demetria         FR Husson                 17.10      17.02   3.1  2   4   
  6 Kenison, Holli            SO Bates                  17.39      17.19   3.1  2   3   
  7 King, Karyn               SR Colby                  17.88      17.20   3.1  2   2   
  8 DeAngelis, Kathryn        JR Bates                  17.50      17.42   3.1  2   1   
  9 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                  18.33      17.60   3.5  1 
 10 Schreiner, Elena          FR Colby                  18.31      17.67   3.5  1 
 11 Snyder, Jenny             SO Bates                  19.17      21.07   3.5  1 
 12 Leonard, Brooke           FR Husson                            21.46   3.5  1 
 13 Kruszewski, Diana         FR Husson                 18.00      21.88   3.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie            SR MIT                  1:02.16    1:02.39    9   
  2 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Mai         1:05.00    1:03.11    7   
  3 Tobin, Kristina           SR Bates                1:06.05    1:04.59    6   
  4 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai         1:06.18    1:07.47    5   
  5 King, Karyn               SR Colby                1:11.78    1:10.22    4   
  6 de Geus, Martina          SO MIT                  1:08.00    1:10.94    3   
  7 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                           1:14.99    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carl, Molly               JR Southern Mai        11:13.00   11:07.34    9   
  2 Dewdney, Berol            JR Colby               11:35.85   11:13.70    7   
  3 de Geus, Martina          SO MIT                 11:08.37   11:24.91    6   
  4 Taylor, Alexandra         SO MIT                            11:32.89    5   
  5 Nixon, Kallie             SO Bates               12:12.41   11:52.29    4   
  6 Weaver, Sophie            SO Colby               12:32.69   11:57.23    3   
  7 Sperzel, Caitlin          FR Colby               12:45.13   12:27.53    2   
  8 Notarianni, Tara          SO Bates               12:38.05   12:44.94    1   
  9 Dugan, Rebecca            SR Bates               12:53.95   13:12.42  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          49.04      48.42    9   
     1) Bell, Brittney JR               2) Reardon, Brittany SO           
     3) Onyilagha, Frances SO           4) Hicks, Annabelle SO            
  2 Mit  'A'                                            46.93      48.60    7   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline SO             2) Szklarzewski, Veronica FR      
     3) Simmons, Jamie SR               4) Jones, Portia SR               
  3 Bates  'A'                                          50.14      50.45    6   
     1) Flanagan, Ansley JR             2) Hartt, Angeleque SO            
     3) Augulewicz, Erin JR             4) Carleton, Elizabeth SR         
  4 Husson  'A'                                         56.09      53.49    5   
     1) Massengale, Lacy FR             2) Rideout, Demetria FR           
     3) Van Dine, Suze JR               4) Lawrence, Kristen FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                        4:08.60    4:02.06    9   
     1) Onyilagha, Frances SO           2) Duff, Laura JR                 
     3) Hicks, Annabelle SO             4) Bell, Brittney JR              
  2 Bates  'A'                                        4:18.61    4:03.81    7   
     1) Fusco, Sarah FR                 2) Alexander, Abigail SO          
     3) Flanagan, Ansley JR             4) Tobin, Kristina SR             
  3 Bates  'B'                                        4:24.00   x4:29.64  
     1) Nixon, Kallie SO                2) Reedich, Lisa JR               
     3) Gagnon, Erica FR                4) Fisher, Andrea SO              
  4 Colby  'B'                                        4:21.00   x4:34.13  
     1) MacNamee, Katherine SO          2) Lewkowicz, Kayla SO            
     3) Ramirez, Amber SO               4) St. Laurent, Robyn SR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vaidyanathan, Preethi     FR MIT                    1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75   9   
  2 Gail, Colby               FR Bates                  1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  3 Massey, Christina         JR Southern Mai           1.52m     J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4 Szklarzewski, Veronica    FR MIT                    1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75   5   
  5 Hansen, Sarah             SR Colby                  1.38m     J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  6 Flanagan, Ansley          JR Bates                  1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  7 Harlow, Breanna           FR Husson                 1.40m      1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  8 DeAngelis, Kathryn        JR Bates                  1.42m     J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  9 Curran, Kaitlin           SO Colby                  1.43m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Kenison, Holli            SO Bates                  1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Fryxell, Leigh            SO Colby                  1.45m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                  1.38m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chen, Joanna              FR MIT                    3.37m      3.35m   10-11.75   9   
  2 Wymbs, Katherine          SO MIT                    3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00   6.50
  2 Engle, Marissa            FR MIT                    3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00   6.50
  4 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai           3.52m     J3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  5 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                  3.53m      3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Greene, Rebecca           SO MIT                    3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 LaBrecque, Julianne       SO Colby                  2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
  7 Meyer, Leslie             JR MIT                    2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
  9 Bees, Emily               SR Colby                  2.76m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Klein, Abigail            FR MIT                    2.60m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Kalra, Natasha            FR Bates                  2.30m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Flood, Taylor             FR Southern Mai                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 13 Panciera, Emily           FR Southern Mai                      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Massey, Christina         JR Southern Mai           5.42m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50   9   
  2 Brew, Jacqueline          SO MIT                    5.53m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50   7   
  3 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                  5.23m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00   6   
  4 Piers, Taylor             SR Bates                  5.10m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Michelle         FR MIT                    5.18m     J4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   4   
  6 Szklarzewski, Veronica    FR MIT                    5.17m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   3   
  7 Rideout, Demetria         FR Husson                 4.80m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75   2   
  8 Augulewicz, Erin          JR Bates                  4.80m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   1   
  9 O'Sullivan, Caroline      SO Bates                             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 10 Birkhimer, Stephanie      SO MIT                    4.50m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 11 Lawrence, Kristen         FR Husson                 4.60m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 12 Van Dine, Suze            JR Husson                 4.40m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 13 Crowley, Meaghan          FR Bates                  4.47m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 14 Massengale, Lacy          FR Husson                 4.44m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 15 King, Karyn               SR Colby                  4.60m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 16 Darcy, Megan              FR Husson                 4.00m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 17 Remington, Lauren         FR Husson                 4.25m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 18 Santos, Kianna            FR Husson                 4.29m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 -- Smith, Michelle           SO Husson                 4.30m       FOUL                 
 -- Leonard, Brooke           FR Husson                 4.00m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Mai          11.64m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25   9   
  2 Johnson, Michelle         FR MIT                              10.95m   NWI  35-11.25   7   
  3 Szklarzewski, Veronica    FR MIT                   10.65m     10.40m   NWI  34-01.50   6   
  4 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                 10.74m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50   5   
  5 Hartt, Angeleque          SO Bates                  9.38m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50   4   
  6 Birkhimer, Stephanie      SO MIT                   10.24m      9.67m   NWI  31-08.75   3   
  7 Snyder, Jenny             SO Bates                  9.56m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50   2   
  8 Crowley, Meaghan          FR Bates                  9.49m      9.38m   NWI  30-09.25   1   
  9 Harlow, Breanna           FR Husson                 9.12m      9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
 10 Massengale, Lacy          FR Husson                            8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
 11 Santos, Kianna            FR Husson                 8.50m      8.15m   NWI  26-09.00 
 -- Augulewicz, Erin          JR Bates                 10.22m       FOUL                 
 -- Piers, Taylor             SR Bates                 10.41m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barner, Alex              SR Husson                11.14m     10.85m   35-07.25   9   
  2 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          11.30m     10.72m   35-02.00   7   
  3 Durham, Jennifer          JR Southern Mai          11.09m     10.45m   34-03.50   6   
  4 Morgosh, Alyssa           FR Bates                 10.36m     10.40m   34-01.50   5   
  5 King, Karyn               SR Colby                  9.88m      9.78m   32-01.00   4   
  6 LaPlante, Sarah           FR Husson                 9.79m      9.66m   31-08.50   3   
  7 Kirkland, Juliana         SR Bates                  8.85m      9.47m   31-01.00   2   
  8 Gail, Colby               FR Bates                  9.50m      9.45m   31-00.00   1   
  9 Kruszewski, Diana         FR Husson                 9.50m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  9 Wheeler, Ashley           FR MIT                    9.48m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 11 Weitzman, Bethany         SO Colby                 10.63m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 12 Labaza, Christine         SO MIT                   10.13m      9.14m   30-00.00 
 13 Kenison, Holli            SO Bates                             8.61m   28-03.00 
 14 McNaughton, Paige         FR Husson                 8.25m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 15 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                  8.78m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 16 Gilley, Colleen           FR Husson                 7.84m      7.67m   25-02.00 
 17 Strout, Morgan            FR Husson                 7.80m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 18 McCutheon, Madison        FR Husson                 6.99m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 19 Cooke, Tierra             FR Husson                            6.67m   21-10.75 
 20 Chauvette, Kayla          FR Husson                 6.05m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 21 Leonard, Brooke           FR Husson                 6.14m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 22 Radeka, Courtney          FR Husson                 5.74m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          42.31m     39.61m     129-11   9   
  2 Durham, Jennifer          JR Southern Mai          40.77m     36.68m     120-04   7   
  3 Labaza, Christine         SO MIT                   33.03m     34.66m     113-08   6   
  4 Purcell, Madeline         SR Colby                 32.25m     31.23m     102-05   5   
  5 Kirkland, Juliana         SR Bates                 31.13m    J31.23m     102-05   4   
  6 Gilroy, Chloe             SO Colby                 30.96m     29.74m      97-07   3   
  7 LaPlante, Sarah           FR Husson                27.55m     29.50m      96-09   2   
  8 Barner, Alex              SR Husson                30.31m     29.48m      96-09   1   
  9 Weitzman, Bethany         SO Colby                 30.71m     29.36m      96-04 
 10 Morgosh, Alyssa           FR Bates                 26.64m     27.60m      90-07 
 11 Richard, Sarah            SR Colby                 27.81m     26.76m      87-09 
 12 Gilley, Colleen           FR Husson                22.88m     25.12m      82-05 
 13 McNaughton, Paige         FR Husson                21.41m     24.92m      81-09 
 14 Woodbury, Kelsey          FR Husson                26.00m     24.80m      81-04 
 15 Wheeler, Ashley           FR MIT                   29.47m     24.76m      81-03 
 16 Lyons, Caitlin            FR Colby                            23.43m      76-10 
 17 Liverpool, Ellen          FR MIT                   16.51m     18.75m      61-06 
 18 Smith, Cassandra          FR Colby                 15.99m     18.19m      59-08 
 19 Chauvette, Kayla          FR Husson                15.51m     17.43m      57-02 
 20 McCutheon, Madison        FR Husson                26.41m     15.12m      49-07 
 21 Radeka, Courtney          FR Husson                 9.60m     13.38m      43-11 
 22 Cooke, Tierra             FR Husson                           11.40m      37-05 
 -- Connor, Stacey               Unattached                      X44.81m     147-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          44.65m     46.61m     152-11   9   
  2 Kirkland, Juliana         SR Bates                 43.26m     43.80m     143-08   7   
  3 Matthews, Abbott          JR Colby                 43.20m     42.29m     138-09   6   
  4 MacNamee, Katherine       SO Colby                 39.15m     40.48m     132-10   5   
  5 Gail, Colby               FR Bates                            39.34m     129-01   4   
  6 Richard, Sarah            SR Colby                 40.23m     39.12m     128-04   3   
  7 Durham, Jennifer          JR Southern Mai          40.42m     38.67m     126-10   2   
  8 Potvin, Kelly             SR Colby                 34.78m     38.60m     126-08   1   
  9 Wheeler, Ashley           FR MIT                   38.79m     37.55m     123-02 
 10 Liverpool, Ellen          FR MIT                   31.71m     35.09m     115-01 
 11 Morgosh, Alyssa           FR Bates                 31.06m     31.98m     104-11 
 12 Kofos, Leah               FR Bates                 31.60m     31.78m     104-03 
 13 Lyons, Caitlin            FR Colby                            27.30m      89-07 
 14 Smith, Cassandra          FR Colby                 23.49m     26.85m      88-01 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tilly             FR MIT                   42.76m     40.41m     132-07   9   
  2 Fryxell, Leigh            SO Colby                 39.73m     40.08m     131-06   7   
  3 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai          41.54m     38.46m     126-02   6   
  4 Barner, Alex              SR Husson                34.30m     35.31m     115-10   5   
  5 LaPlante, Sarah           FR Husson                30.25m     34.26m     112-05   4   
  6 Staples, Emily            FR Southern Mai          30.00m     32.84m     107-09   3   
  7 Woodbury, Kelsey          FR Husson                27.50m     32.18m     105-07   2   
  8 Lyford, Laura             SO Southern Mai          30.00m     27.18m      89-02   1   
  9 Wheeler, Ashley           FR MIT                   27.61m     27.12m      89-00 
 10 Strout, Morgan            FR Husson                24.35m     24.62m      80-09 
 11 Flood, Taylor             FR Southern Mai          22.86m     23.18m      76-00 
 12 DeAngelis, Kathryn        JR Bates                 17.54m     17.88m      58-08 
 13 Radeka, Courtney          FR Husson                13.96m     14.48m      47-06 
 -- Kofos, Leah               FR Bates                 21.46m       FOUL            
 -- Kruszewski, Diana         FR Husson                31.00m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kone, Dominique           JR Colby                  10.83      10.66   0.7  3   9   
  2 Spofford, Isaiah          FR Bates                  11.15      10.98   0.7  3   7   
  3 Wegener, Will             FR Southern Mai           11.35      11.40   0.7  3   6   
  4 Falk, Matt                SR MIT                    11.99      11.54   0.7  3   5   
  5 Woods, Tim                JR Bates                  11.40      11.57   0.7  3   4   
  6 Miklovich, David          SR Southern Mai           12.01      11.66   3.2  2   3   
  7 Ossanna, Joey             SR Southern Mai           12.03      11.85   3.2  2   2   
  8 Hartman, Tyler            FR Southern Mai           11.76      11.88   0.7  3   1   
  9 Michaud, Joey             SO Southern Mai           12.20      11.89   3.2  2 
 10 Langer, Sander            SO Bates                  12.36      11.95   3.2  2 
 11 Nieves, David             SO Southern Mai           12.24      12.05   3.2  2 
 12 Ensor, Brendan            SR MIT                               12.15   2.7  1 
 13 Kenyon, Charley           FR Bates                  11.97      12.21   0.7  3 
 14 Johnson, Jason            SO Southern Mai           12.12      12.33   3.2  2 
 15 Rose, Rashad              JR Bates                  11.90      12.54   0.7  3 
 16 Valles, Matthew           JR Bates                  12.20      13.12   3.2  2 
 -- Smedberg, Chris              Unattached                       X13.15   2.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Singer-Clark, Tyler       SO MIT                    22.10      21.97   2.8  2   9   
  2 Diamantoni, Nicholas      FR MIT                    23.06      22.40   2.8  2   7   
  3 Wegener, Will             FR Southern Mai           22.79      22.58   2.8  2   6   
  4 Haeuser, Anthony          JR Bates                  23.30      23.14   2.8  2   5   
  5 Ronde, Daniel             JR MIT                    23.10      23.18   2.8  2   4   
  6 Woods, Tim                JR Bates                  23.52      23.52   2.8  2   3   
  7 Miklovich, David          SR Southern Mai           24.23      23.62   1.9  1   2   
  8 Ossanna, Joey             SR Southern Mai           24.25      23.85   1.9  1   1   
  9 Michaud, Joey             SO Southern Mai           24.30      24.24   1.9  1 
 10 Langer, Sander            SO Bates                  25.18      24.50   1.9  1 
 11 Nieves, David             SO Southern Mai           25.20      24.69   1.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Singer-Clark, Tyler       SO MIT                    49.13      50.54   2   9   
  2 Diamantoni, Nicholas      FR MIT                    50.56      51.01   2   7   
  3 Ronde, Daniel             JR MIT                    50.80      51.65   2   6   
  4 Desmond, Kevin            FR Southern Mai           51.96      52.12   2   5   
  5 Clarke, Kevin             SO Colby                  51.50      52.39   2   4   
  6 Supple, Will              SR Colby                  52.50      52.52   1   3   
  7 Way, David                SO MIT                    51.80      53.35   2   2   
  8 Hartman, Tyler            FR Southern Mai           53.67      53.44   1   1   
  9 Hayes, Will               FR Colby                  53.50      53.51   1 
 10 Even, Tim                 SR Southern Mai           53.25      53.52   1 
 11 Greenblatt, Logan         SO Bates                  56.37      54.97   1 
 12 Jeffries, Patrick         SO Bates                  54.18      56.57   1 
 13 Phillips, Colby           SO Southern Mai           56.30      59.06   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LePage, James             JR Bates                1:54.08    1:54.92    9   
  2 Parker, Samuel            FR MIT                  1:53.00    1:55.91    7   
  3 Bullock, Justin           SO MIT                  1:55.00    1:56.88    6   
  4 White, Matt               SO Colby                1:55.57    1:56.95    5   
  5 Doherty Munro, Luke       JR Colby                1:56.49    1:57.41    4   
  6 Barron, Nick              JR Bates                1:56.60    1:58.02    3   
  7 Greenlee, Chris           SO Colby                1:58.46    1:58.14    2   
  8 O'Neil, Gilbert           JR MIT                  1:56.61    1:58.81    1   
  9 Martin, Michael           SO Bates                2:00.00    1:59.14  
 10 Forman, Jared             JR MIT                  1:57.61    2:00.17  
 11 Stansel, John             FR Bates                1:59.32    2:01.71  
 12 Hannon, Kyle              JR MIT                  1:55.00    2:02.58  
 13 Yangani, Festus           SO Bates                2:00.66    2:02.59  
 14 Black-Ingersoll, Myles    JR Bates                2:03.57    2:02.71  
 15 Madigan, Sean             FR Colby                2:03.93    2:04.07  
 16 Hoskin, Dominique         FR MIT                  2:05.69    2:04.66  
 17 Duncanson, Austin         SR Colby                2:05.80    2:05.84  
 18 Calandra, Troy            JR Bates                2:05.00    2:06.15  
 19 Polich, Zach              FR Bates                2:03.00    2:06.36  
 20 Black-Ingersoll, Camden   FR Bates                2:05.00    2:08.76  
 21 Halladay, Chris           SR Colby                2:07.35    2:09.16  
 22 Whitney, Ken              JR Bates                2:08.00    2:12.73  
 23 Hyszczak, Dan             FR Colby                2:05.14    2:13.31  
 24 Lundquist, Will           FR Southern Mai         2:10.00    2:14.55  
 25 Tinker, Colton            JR Southern Mai         2:12.76    2:15.16  
 26 Church, Kinnon            FR Southern Mai         2:11.00    2:16.43  
 27 Neuts, Erich              SR Southern Mai         2:08.00    2:17.72  
 28 Phillips, Colby           SO Southern Mai         2:15.00    2:20.94  
 29 Benham, Colin             SR Southern Mai         2:12.00    2:26.38  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graboys, Noah             SO Bates                3:59.81    4:01.41    9   
  2 Gazzeloni, Julian         SO Southern Mai         3:58.50    4:02.94    7   
  3 Stansel, John             FR Bates                4:03.00    4:05.38    6   
  4 McKenna, Jay              SO MIT                  4:04.77    4:06.14    5   
  5 Barron, Nick              JR Bates                3:58.00    4:06.59    4   
  6 Martin, Michael           SO Bates                4:00.00    4:07.02    3   
  7 Xie, Benjamin             FR MIT                  4:00.00    4:08.62    2   
  8 Paez, Ricardo             FR MIT                  4:05.00    4:10.39    1   
  9 Corcoran, Peter           SR Bates                4:03.13    4:14.70  
 10 Manning, Ben              JR Southern Mai         3:58.40    4:15.12  
 11 Yangani, Festus           SO Bates                4:05.00    4:16.38  
 12 Leung, Allen              FR MIT                  4:05.00    4:16.52  
 13 Creedon, Michael          FR Bates                4:15.00    4:17.23  
 14 Whitney, Ken              JR Bates                4:15.00    4:17.26  
 15 Desmond, Brian            JR Colby                4:15.00    4:19.69  
 16 White, David              FR Colby                4:29.67    4:20.54  
 17 Nadeau, Matthieu          SR Colby                4:18.74    4:21.97  
 18 Neuts, Erich              SR Southern Mai         4:22.01    4:23.95  
 19 Tinker, Colton            JR Southern Mai         4:22.05    4:24.14  
 20 D'Agostino, Nick          FR Colby                           4:24.65  
 21 Lundquist, Will           FR Southern Mai         4:28.34    4:26.07  
 22 Black-Ingersoll, Camden   FR Bates                4:11.62    4:26.30  
 23 Madigan, Sean             FR Colby                4:21.60    4:29.05  
 24 Church, Kinnon            FR Southern Mai         4:32.40    4:29.65  
 25 Grant, Samuel             SR Colby                           4:30.68  
 26 Letourneau, Tom           JR Colby                4:28.11    4:34.15  
 27 Newcomb, Andrew           FR Colby                           4:39.96  
 28 Benham, Colin             SR Southern Mai         4:30.49    5:11.04  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Daniel            JR MIT                 14:40.24   15:19.12    9   
  2 Wedge, Roy                SO MIT                 15:20.00   15:21.72    7   
  3 Vallo, John               SR Southern Mai        15:19.28   15:38.46    6   
  4 Colligan, Sean            SR Bates               15:23.74   15:41.35    5   
  5 Jordan, Matthew           SO MIT                 15:38.82   15:42.06    4   
  6 Pearsall, Graham          JR Bates               15:43.80   15:51.15    3   
  7 Coffman, Charlie          FR Colby               16:00.00   15:56.22    2   
  8 Lester, Ben               FR Colby               16:00.00   16:11.73    1   
  9 Weaver, Matthew           SR MIT                 16:30.00   16:14.10  
 10 McCarthy, Will            FR Colby               16:22.53   16:19.46  
 11 Baker, Brett              SR Southern Mai        16:02.00   16:19.78  
 12 Rouse, Justin             SR Colby               16:29.90   16:55.39  
 13 Dumont, Nolan             FR Colby               17:08.26   17:22.74  
 14 Gilbane, Seth             FR Colby                          18:48.32  
 -- Beede, Briar              JR Southern Mai        15:42.00        DNF  
 -- Sampson, Christian        FR Bates               15:19.93        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McKallagat, Jarret        SO Bates                  15.03      15.10   1.9   9   
  2 Haeuser, Anthony          JR Bates                  15.13      15.35   1.9   7   
  3 Shepard, Mason            SR Southern Mai           15.99      15.93   1.9   6   
  4 Kenyon, Charley           FR Bates                  16.07      16.12   1.9   5   
  5 Owumi, Justin             SO Colby                  16.26      16.21   1.9   4   
  6 Ensor, Brendan            SR MIT                    16.68      16.68   1.9   3   
  7 Jamerson, Colin           FR Bates                  17.07      16.90   1.9   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKallagat, Jarret        SO Bates                  56.23      57.76    9   
  2 Sahlberg, Brett           FR Colby                  58.69      58.79    7   
  3 Thomas, John              FR MIT                  1:00.00    1:00.98    6   
  4 Jamerson, Colin           FR Bates                1:01.97    1:01.44    5   
  5 Russo, Alfred             FR Bates                  59.86    1:02.05    4   
  6 Valles, Matthew           JR Bates                1:08.00    1:07.05    3   
 -- Shepard, Mason            SR Southern Mai           56.73        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wortham, Andrew           JR Bates                9:28.79    9:18.01    9   
  2 Chebot, Ben               SR Bates                9:50.21    9:40.68    7   
  3 Hannan, Tully             SO Bates                9:51.49    9:40.81    6   
  4 Safai, Eric               SO MIT                  9:56.55    9:46.12    5   
  5 Cuddeback, Bradley        FR Southern Mai        10:10.00   10:21.89    4   
  6 Hale, Jeff                FR Colby                          10:30.50    3   
  7 Bibb, Connor              SR Southern Mai        10:46.00   11:12.12    2   
 -- Serene, Stephen           SR MIT                  9:22.00        DNF  
 -- Trimble, Logan            SR MIT                  9:55.50        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            43.03      43.57    9   
     1) Ronde, Daniel JR                2) Singer-Clark, Tyler SO         
     3) Diamantoni, Nicholas FR         4) Trotman, Sheldon FR            
  2 Colby  'A'                                                     44.01    7   
     1) Harris, Caleb FR                2) Kone, Dominique JR             
     3) Sahlberg, Brett FR              4) Wiseman, Trent JR              
  3 Bates  'A'                                          43.84      44.07    6   
     1) Spofford, Isaiah FR             2) Woods, Tim JR                  
     3) McKallagat, Jarret SO           4) Levy, Ben SO                   
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 44.94      45.17    5   
     1) Shepard, Mason SR               2) Ossanna, Joey SR               
     3) Hartman, Tyler FR               4) Wegener, Will FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:18.00    3:24.77    9   
     1) Singer-Clark, Tyler SO          2)                                
     3) Parker, Samuel FR               4)                                
  2 Colby  'A'                                        3:29.41    3:24.79    7   
     1) Clarke, Kevin SO                2) Doherty Munro, Luke JR         
     3) Nisky, Dylan SO                 4) White, Matt SO                 
  3 Bates  'A'                                        3:26.16    3:28.58    6   
     1) Levy, Ben SO                    2) Corcoran, Peter SR             
     3) Spencer, Adam JR                4) LePage, James JR               
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:27.14    3:29.44    5   
     1) Desmond, Kevin FR               2) Even, Tim SR                   
     3) Gazzeloni, Julian SO            4) Manning, Ben JR                
  5 Colby  'B'                                        3:31.10   x3:37.05  
     1) Duncanson, Austin SR            2) Harris, Caleb FR               
     3) Supple, Will SR                 4) Sahlberg, Brett FR             
  6 Bates  'B'                                        3:35.00   x3:41.03  
     1) Jeffries, Patrick SO            2) Black-Ingersoll, Myles JR      
     3) Greenblatt, Logan SO            4) Polich, Zach FR                
  7 Bates  'C'                                        3:50.00   x3:47.75  
     1) Russo, Alfred FR                2) Calandra, Troy JR              
     3) Mapfuwa, Edwin FR               4) Kenyon, Charley FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, John              FR MIT                    1.89m      1.88m    6-02.00   9   
  2 Storey, Tanner            FR Southern Mai           1.86m     J1.88m    6-02.00   7   
  3 Falk, Matt                SR MIT                    1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
  4 Wainman, Eric             FR Bates                  1.91m     J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
  5 Prior, Ken                SR Colby                  1.67m      1.78m    5-10.00   4   
  6 Johnson, Jason            SO Southern Mai           1.69m      1.73m    5-08.00   3   
 -- Owumi, Justin             SO Colby                  1.76m         NH            
 -- Kitchen, Todd                Unattached             1.87m        XDQ            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Trent            JR Colby                  4.75m      4.60m   15-01.00   9   
  2 Goldstein, Sam            SR Bates                  4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25   7   
  3 Gao, Yida                 SO MIT                    4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25   6   
  4 Hong, Colin               FR MIT                    4.25m     J4.30m   14-01.25   5   
  5 Halsted, Chris            SO Bates                  3.05m      3.25m   10-08.00   4   
 -- Wisener, John             SO Bates                  4.30m         NH            
 -- Schreck, Benjamin         FR MIT                    4.25m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wainman, Eric             FR Bates                  6.25m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50   9   
  2 Briggs, Duncan            SR Bates                  5.88m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50   7   
  3 Halsted, Chris            SO Bates                  5.82m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75   6   
  4 Sahlberg, Brett           FR Colby                  5.93m     J5.81m   NWI  19-00.75   5   
  5 Gopaul, Spencer           JR Colby                             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25   4   
  6 Rose, Rashad              JR Bates                             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   3   
 -- Smedberg, Chris              Unattached             5.10m     X4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Owumi, Justin             SO Colby                 13.00m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50   9   
  2 Briggs, Duncan            SR Bates                 12.49m     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25   7   
  3 Spofford, Isaiah          FR Bates                 12.74m     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50   6   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pless, David              JR Bates                 18.45m     17.76m   58-03.25   9   
  2 Enos, Sean                FR Bates                 15.85m     15.60m   51-02.25   7   
  3 Harmon, Matt              SR Southern Mai          14.78m     14.42m   47-03.75   6   
  4 Gilboy, John              JR Colby                 14.93m     13.81m   45-03.75   5   
  5 Umachi, Chinedum          SR MIT                   14.04m     12.12m   39-09.25   4   
  6 Hill, Aubrey Joseph       JR Bates                 11.35m     12.09m   39-08.00   3   
  7 Harris, Caleb             FR Colby                 12.94m     11.81m   38-09.00   2   
  8 Johnson, Jason            SO Southern Mai          11.56m     10.37m   34-00.25   1   
 -- Smedberg, Chris              Unattached             9.50m     X9.17m   30-01.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pless, David              JR Bates                 50.27m     51.14mq    167-09 
  2 Umachi, Chinedum          SR MIT                   46.44m     46.13mq    151-04 
  3 Enos, Sean                FR Bates                 45.01m     45.72mq    150-00 
  4 Harmon, Matt              SR Southern Mai          40.68m     40.69mq    133-06 
  5 Gilboy, John              JR Colby                 35.30m     36.04mq    118-03 
  6 Harris, Caleb             FR Colby                 31.26m     30.40mq     99-09 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pless, David              JR Bates                 51.14m     51.14m     167-09   9   
  2 Umachi, Chinedum          SR MIT                   46.13m     46.13m     151-04   7   
  3 Enos, Sean                FR Bates                 45.72m     45.72m     150-00   6   
  4 Harmon, Matt              SR Southern Mai          40.69m     40.69m     133-06   5   
  5 Gilboy, John              JR Colby                 36.04m     36.04m     118-03   4   
  6 Harris, Caleb             FR Colby                 30.40m     30.40m      99-09   3   
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pless, David              JR Bates                 56.56m     55.83m     183-02   9   
  2 Umachi, Chinedum          SR MIT                   54.84m     53.89m     176-10   7   
  3 Harmon, Matt              SR Southern Mai          50.02m     47.97m     157-04   6   
  4 Gilboy, John              JR Colby                 47.41m     47.21m     154-11   5   
  5 Enos, Sean                FR Bates                 46.98m     45.57m     149-06   4   
  6 Harris, Caleb             FR Colby                 38.85m     39.73m     130-04   3   
  7 Hill, Aubrey Joseph       JR Bates                 38.27m     37.90m     124-04   2   
  8 Kofos, Zak                JR Bates                 40.45m     36.75m     120-07   1   
  9 Miklovich, David          SR Southern Mai          25.17m     30.43m      99-10 
 10 Hill, Jeff                FR Bates                 31.42m     30.42m      99-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wagar, Cameron            FR MIT                   52.00m     58.26m     191-02   9   
  2 Kofos, Zak                JR Bates                 53.16m     54.78m     179-09   7   
  3 Rein, Harry               FR MIT                   49.08m     50.30m     165-00   6   
  4 Giorgetti, Steven         SO Southern Mai          49.51m     49.40m     162-01   5   
  5 Hill, Jeff                FR Bates                 40.88m     46.47m     152-05   4   
  6 Mayo, Josh                SO Southern Mai          40.23m     42.78m     140-04   3   
  7 Zurkow, Ben               FR Colby                 43.24m     38.46m     126-02   2   
  8 Falk, Matt                SR MIT                              35.68m     117-01   1   
  9 Harmeling, Luke           SR Bates                 29.00m     34.47m     113-01 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        198.50     2) Bates                     152   
    3) Colby                      146.50     4) Southern Maine            130   
    5) Husson                      44                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                      254        2) MIT                       183   
    3) Colby                      113        4) Southern Maine             98