Recap | Results
                   Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 05:59 PM
             2012 New England Division III Championship - 5/3/2012             
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   157        2) MIT                       124   
    3) Tufts                       81        4) Worcester State            60   
    5) Southern Maine              50        6) Middlebury                 47   
    7) Colby                       40        8) Amherst                    37   
    9) Bates                       35       10) Springfield                32   
   11) UMass Dartmouth             25       12) Bowdoin                    22   
   13) Bridgewater St.             20       14) Smith College              16   
   15) WPI                         15       16) Wellesley                  13   
   16) Eastern Conn. St.           13       18) RIC                        12   
   19) Keene State                 11       20) Westfield State            10   
   20) Wesleyan                    10       22) Brandeis                    6   
   23) Husson                       5       23) Coast Guard                 5   
   25) Mount Holyoke                4       26) Conn College                3   
   27) Trinity                      2       27) Fitchburg St.               2   
   29) Roger Williams               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        113        2) Williams                   97.50
    3) Bates                       91.50     4) Tufts                      68   
    5) Bowdoin                     63        6) Springfield                40.33
    7) RIC                         39        8) UMass Boston               34.50
    9) Worcester State             33       10) WPI                        29.50
   11) Westfield State             27       12) Middlebury                 25   
   13) Amherst                     21       14) Colby                      20   
   15) Emmanuel                    19       16) Bridgewater St.            18   
   17) Conn College                17       18) Fitchburg St.              16   
   18) Coast Guard                 16       20) UMass Dartmouth            12   
   20) Roger Williams              12       22) Eastern Conn. St.          11   
   23) Keene State                 10       24) Brandeis                    8   
   25) Southern Maine               6.33    26) Wesleyan                    5   
   27) Mass. Maritime               4.33                                                                                
                                         

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1   439 Wise, Briana        JR Worcester St           12.05      12.26Q 
  2   333 Faustin, Samara     JR Umass Boston           12.45      12.72  
  3   272 Davis, Crystal      JR Springfield            12.45      12.77  
  4   416 Stewart, Haley      FR Williams               12.71      12.80  
  5   317 Kaufmann, Anya      SO Tufts                  12.74      12.81  
  6   295 Nongera, Tanya      SO Trinity                12.85      13.02  
  7   301 Bissonnette, Saman  JR Tufts                  12.87      13.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   407 Lynch, Annie        SO Williams               12.31      12.65Q 
  1   344 VanNess, Jillian    JR Umass Dartmo           12.39      12.65Q 
  3   248 Eison-Washington,   SR Smith Colleg           12.63      12.67q 
  4   118 Gildersleeve, Sara  FR Conn College           12.54      12.81  
  5   430 Lemelin, Niki       JR Worcester St           12.89      12.88  
  6    40 Barr, Emily         SR Bowdoin                12.76      12.99  
  7   388 Poore, Laura        SR Westfield St           12.79      13.11  
  8   150 Robert, Arthina     FR Fitchburg St           13.08      13.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1   423 Deininger, Christy  SO Worcester St           12.36      12.53Q 
  2    10 Shirley, Abraelle   FR Amherst                12.56      12.75  
  3   435 Rafferty, Sarah     SR Worcester St           12.58      12.79  
  4    74 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  JR Bridgewater            12.76      12.85  
  5   246 Cote, Angela Mary   SR Smith Colleg           13.07      12.92  
  6   418 Bodensieck, Elisab  FR Worcester St           12.79      13.01  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1    97 Hicks, Annabelle    SO Colby                  12.15      12.35Q 
  2   204 Jones, Portia       SR MIT                    12.41      12.46q 
  3     2 Bates, Naomi        SO Amherst                12.50      12.60q 
  4    29 Hartt, Angeleque    SO Bates                  12.75      12.90  
  5   276 Jenkins, Laurie     JR Springfield            12.69      12.95  
  6    22 Carleton, Elizabet  SR Bates                  12.85      13.02  
  7   171 Vicino, Kat         JR Lesley                 12.88      13.08  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1   439 Wise, Briana        JR Worcester St           12.26      12.16   10   
  2   204 Jones, Portia       SR MIT                    12.46      12.27    8   
  3     2 Bates, Naomi        SO Amherst                12.60      12.34    6   
  4   344 VanNess, Jillian    JR Umass Dartmo           12.65      12.41    5   
  5   423 Deininger, Christy  SO Worcester St           12.53      12.47    4   
  6   407 Lynch, Annie        SO Williams               12.65      12.51    3   
  7    97 Hicks, Annabelle    SO Colby                  12.35      12.53    2   
  8   248 Eison-Washington,   SR Smith Colleg           12.67      12.66    1   
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1   290 Norris, Blest       JR RIC                    11.00      11.03Q 
  2   232 Holtzman, Bryan     SO Middlebury             11.01      11.19q 
  3   156 Gooch, Brian        JR Conn College           11.34      11.40  
  4    17 Azcarraga, Ricardo  SO Babson                 11.20      11.44  
  5   369 Lee, Vinnie         JR Tufts                  11.20      11.55  
  6   145 Paquin, Theodore    SO Colby-Sawyer           11.34      11.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   436 Madera, Zachery     SO Westfield St           11.02      11.07Q 
  2   401 Nasso, Kebba        FR Umass Boston           11.20      11.37q 
  3   368 Lange Vagle, Danie  SO Tufts                  10.94      11.38  
  4    66 Larke, Rickey       FR Bowdoin                11.37      11.42  
  5    90 Danner-Hicks, Josh  SO Bridgewater            11.14      11.47  
  6   467 Alley, Matthew      FR Worcester St           11.34      11.48  
  7     9 Krampa, Selasie     JR Amherst                11.40      11.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   136 Kone, Dominique     JR Colby                  10.56      10.92Q 
  2    65 Kennedy - Loving,   FR Bowdoin                11.05      11.27q 
  3   409 Lamisere, Hymlaire  SR Umass Dartmo           11.24      11.46  
  4   347 Sharnick, Garrett   SR Springfield            11.06      11.51  
  5   162 Mitchell, Rasheed   JR Conn College           11.37      11.52  
  6    61 Hackett, Lonnie     SO Bowdoin                11.29      11.57  
  7     6 Gijima, Percie      SO Amherst                11.39      11.59  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   247 DuPlessis, Michael  SO MIT                    11.11      11.28Q 
  2    98 Mensah, Felix       JR Bridgewater            11.05      11.37q 
  3   458 Nowell, Jared       FR Williams               11.37      11.46  
  4    52 Woods, Tim          JR Bates                  11.31      11.59  
  5   505 Kawalya, Ditton     SO WPI                    11.22      11.60  
  6   168 Chambers, Dvonte    FR Eastern Conn           11.40      11.63  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1   136 Kone, Dominique     JR Colby                  10.92      10.71   10   
  2   290 Norris, Blest       JR RIC                    11.03      10.92    8   
  3   247 DuPlessis, Michael  SO MIT                    11.28      11.09    6   
  4   436 Madera, Zachery     SO Westfield St           11.07      11.11    5   
  5    65 Kennedy - Loving,   FR Bowdoin                11.27      11.19    4   
  6   232 Holtzman, Bryan     SO Middlebury             11.19      11.26    3   
  7   401 Nasso, Kebba        FR Umass Boston           11.37      11.27    2   
  8    98 Mensah, Felix       JR Bridgewater            11.37      11.38    1   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1   179 Martinez, Mia       SR Middlebury             14.53      14.87Q 
  2   194 Brew, Jacqueline    SO MIT                    14.90      15.17q 
  3   270 Clark, Abby         FR Springfield            16.02      16.40  
  4    73 Donovan, Erin       FR Bridgewater            16.65      16.77  
  5   325 Pohl, Caitlin       FR Tufts                  16.48      16.79  
  6   316 Jones, Nakeisha     SR Tufts                  15.53      18.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1   204 Jones, Portia       SR MIT                    14.46      14.56Q 
  2   253 Silfvenius, Kirste  JR Smith Colleg           15.24      15.03q 
  3   271 Curtis, Kelly       SR Springfield            14.96      15.49  
  4   269 Ciolek, Alisha      FR Springfield            16.45      16.53  
  5   137 McCabe, Shannon     SR Emmanuel               16.42      16.63  
  6   327 Ressa, Elise        SO Tufts                  16.79      16.84  
  7    16 Smith, Imani        SO Babson                 16.73      17.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   404 Hoffler, Tanasia    JR Williams               14.79      14.63Q 
  2   423 Deininger, Christy  SO Worcester St           14.80      14.86q 
  3   145 Lane, Emily         JR Fitchburg St           16.02      15.96  
  4   373 Bylin, Jessica      FR Westfield St           15.92      16.21  
  5   389 Segal, Rebecca      FR Westfield St           16.64      16.99  
  6   432 Morss, Therese      FR Worcester St           16.64      18.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1    47 Kaufman, Michele    JR Bowdoin                14.91      14.85Q 
  2   105 Reardon, Brittany   SO Colby                  14.49      15.02q 
  3   225 Breault, Megan      SO Roger Willia           15.34      15.23  
  4   419 Caldarone, Amanda   FR Worcester St           16.03      16.42  
  5   384 Miller, Molly       SO Westfield St           16.47      16.54  
  6   449 Pumphrey, Laura     FR WPI                    16.72      17.15  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1   204 Jones, Portia       SR MIT                    14.56      14.34   10   
  2   404 Hoffler, Tanasia    JR Williams               14.63      14.61    8   
  3   423 Deininger, Christy  SO Worcester St           14.86      14.67    6   
  4   179 Martinez, Mia       SR Middlebury             14.87      14.72    5   
  5   105 Reardon, Brittany   SO Colby                  15.02      14.73    4   
  6    47 Kaufman, Michele    JR Bowdoin                14.85      14.88    3   
  7   194 Brew, Jacqueline    SO MIT                    15.17      15.10    2   
  8   253 Silfvenius, Kirste  JR Smith Colleg           15.03      15.43    1   
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1    43 McKallagat, Jarret  SO Bates                  15.10      15.10Q 
  2   462 Samoura, Laye       FR Williams               14.88      15.40q 
  3   497 DeChristofaro, Wes  SO WPI                    15.77      15.70q 
  4   405 Culverhouse, Kaino  FR Umass Dartmo           15.60      15.80  
  5    68 Magalhaes, Nicolas  FR Bowdoin                15.94      15.96  
  6   112 Ceruti, John-Antho  FR Coast Guard            16.40      16.73  
  7    38 Kenyon, Charley     FR Bates                  16.07      17.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1   126 Scalesse, Adam      SO Coast Guard            14.44      15.21Q 
  2   500 Forrest, Timothy    SO WPI                    15.33      15.41q 
  3   228 Fram, Stuart        JR Middlebury             15.35      15.96  
  4   434 Kerr, Christopher   SR Westfield St           15.81      16.36  
  5   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St           16.29      17.12  
  6   246 Djaja, Brian        JR MIT                    15.83      17.83  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1   287 Forbes, Jarell      FR RIC                    15.32      15.56Q 
  2   222 Chu, Kevin          SO Middlebury             14.71      15.86  
  3   322 Shepard, Mason      SR Southern Mai           15.56      15.88  
  4   140 Owumi, Justin       SO Colby                  16.18      16.29  
  5   352 Chen, Tony          JR Trinity                15.91      16.82  
  6   144 Chapman, Ethan      FR Colby-Sawyer           15.80      16.87  
  7   248 Ensor, Brendan      SR MIT                    16.39      17.00  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   443 Blyden, Jabulani    JR Williams               14.94      15.27Q 
  2    35 Haeuser, Anthony    JR Bates                  14.98      15.32q 
  3    93 Lamour, Cedric      SO Bridgewater            16.07      15.92  
  4   172 Reynolds, Andre     FR Eastern Conn           16.03      16.54  
  5   502 Giambarresi, Jay    FR WPI                    15.75      16.79  
  6   351 Weiss, Sam          JR Springfield            16.45      17.38  
  7   173 Rosado, Luis        FR Eastern Conn           16.47      17.39  
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1   443 Blyden, Jabulani    JR Williams               15.27      14.86   10   
  2   462 Samoura, Laye       FR Williams               15.40      15.02    8   
  3   287 Forbes, Jarell      FR RIC                    15.56      15.17    6   
  4   500 Forrest, Timothy    SO WPI                    15.41      15.27    5   
  5    43 McKallagat, Jarret  SO Bates                  15.10      15.43    4   
  6    35 Haeuser, Anthony    JR Bates                  15.32      15.71    3   
  7   497 DeChristofaro, Wes  SO WPI                    15.70      16.36    2    
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   439 Wise, Briana        JR Worcester St           24.61      24.52   1.2  4  10   
  2   204 Jones, Portia       SR MIT                    25.25      24.98   1.2  4   8   
  3     2 Bates, Naomi        SO Amherst                25.41      25.04   1.2  4   6   
  4   407 Lynch, Annie        SO Williams               25.59      25.41   1.2  4   5   
  5    10 Shirley, Abraelle   FR Amherst                26.10      25.65   NWI  3   4   
  6   200 Gross, Martha       SR MIT                    26.12      25.79   NWI  3   3   
  7   427 Hodgerney, Brittan  FR Worcester St           26.46      25.82   1.4  2   2   
  8   344 VanNess, Jillian    JR Umass Dartmo           25.45      25.85   1.2  4   1   
  9   103 Onyilagha, Frances  SO Colby                  25.29      25.87   1.2  4 
 10   403 Higgs, Hillary      SR Williams               25.57      25.94   1.2  4 
 11    77 McHugh, Laura       SO Bridgewater            26.25      26.13   NWI  3 
 12   171 Vicino, Kat         JR Lesley                 26.55      26.18   1.4  2 
 13   248 Eison-Washington,   SR Smith Colleg           26.10      26.20   NWI  3 
 14   148 Merchant, Madaline  SR Fitchburg St           26.72      26.22   1.3  1 
 15   246 Cote, Angela Mary   SR Smith Colleg           26.45      26.25   1.4  2 
 16   333 Faustin, Samara     JR Umass Boston           26.04      26.26   NWI  3 
 17   430 Lemelin, Niki       JR Worcester St           26.69      26.35   1.3  1 
 18   139 Blanchard, Rachel   SO Fitchburg St           26.64      26.37   1.3  1 
 19    74 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  JR Bridgewater            26.32      26.48   1.4  2 
 20    26 Flanagan, Ansley    JR Bates                  26.70      26.53   1.3  1 
 21   153 Junaid, Damilola    JR Gordon                 26.47      26.60   1.4  2 
 22   388 Poore, Laura        SR Westfield St           26.39      26.68   1.4  2 
 23   411 Murashige, Amanda   SO Williams               25.75      26.83   NWI  3 
 24   397 Daring, Desiree     JR Williams               26.75      26.85   1.3  1 
 25   418 Bodensieck, Elisab  FR Worcester St           26.53      26.88   1.4  2 
 26   188 Sobolewski, Sara    SO Middlebury             26.72      27.14   1.3  1 
 27   295 Nongera, Tanya      SO Trinity                26.54      27.15   1.4  2 
 28   223 Key, Chelsea        FR RIC                    26.87      27.54   1.3  1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   271 Singer-Clark, Tyle  SO MIT                    21.97      21.67   0.8  4  10   
  2   136 Kone, Dominique     JR Colby                  21.70      21.73   0.8  4   8   
  3   401 Nasso, Kebba        FR Umass Boston           22.15      22.07   0.8  4   6   
  4   169 Hewett, Fred        FR Eastern Conn           22.34      22.25   0.8  4   5   
  5    47 Spofford, Isaiah    FR Bates                  22.69      22.43   1.1  3   4   
  6   450 Fusco, Richard      SR Williams               22.61      22.46   1.1  3   3   
  7   477 Gibson, Terrence    FR Worcester St           22.02      22.47   0.8  4   2   
  8   181 Julien, Adam        FR Emmanuel               22.65      22.50   1.1  3   1   
  9   400 Morales, Henry      JR Umass Boston           22.83      22.55   0.9  2 
 10   446 Daring, Emmanuel    FR Williams               22.68      22.57   1.1  3 
 11   436 Madera, Zachery     SO Westfield St           22.43      22.62   0.8  4 
 12   368 Lange Vagle, Danie  SO Tufts                  22.33      22.64   0.8  4 
 13   347 Sharnick, Garrett   SR Springfield            22.72      22.67   0.9  2 
 14   245 Diamantoni, Nichol  FR MIT                    22.40      22.69   0.8  4 
 15   496 Collins, Joey       FR WPI                    22.48      22.70   1.1  3 
 16   369 Lee, Vinnie         JR Tufts                  22.76      22.73   0.9  2 
 17   491 Truong, Duy         FR Worcester St           22.72      22.89   0.9  2 
 18   364 Crastnopol, Ben     SR Tufts                  22.95      22.94   0.4  1 
 19    17 Azcarraga, Ricardo  SO Babson                 22.97      22.98   0.4  1 
 20   360 Beutler, Graham     SO Tufts                  22.68      23.03   1.1  3 
 21   458 Nowell, Jared       FR Williams               22.73      23.03   0.9  2 
 22    55 Bean, David         JR Bowdoin                22.86      23.16   0.4  1 
 23   409 Lamisere, Hymlaire  SR Umass Dartmo           22.91      23.20   0.4  1 
 24     6 Gijima, Percie      SO Amherst                22.81      23.33   0.9  2 
 25    90 Danner-Hicks, Josh  SO Bridgewater            22.80      23.44   0.9  2 
 26   168 Chambers, Dvonte    FR Eastern Conn           22.99      23.54   0.4  1 
 27   505 Kawalya, Ditton     SO WPI                    22.88      23.55   0.4  1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   222 Brayboy, Daria      FR RIC                    57.02      56.45   3  10   
  2   212 Simmons, Jamie      SR MIT                    57.33      56.51   3   8   
  3   402 Harakawa, Maya      SR Williams               58.07      57.66   3   6   
  4    92 Bell, Brittney      JR Colby                  58.21      58.20   3   5   
  5   200 Gross, Martha       SR MIT                    59.09      58.67   2   4   
  6    71 Davis, colleen      SR Bridgewater            58.82      58.98   3   3   
  7   401 Graves, Ashley      FR Williams               58.71      59.30   3   2   
  8   306 Corrigan, Alyssa    JR Tufts                1:00.16      59.39   2   1   
  9   290 Healy, Caroline     JR Trinity              1:01.19      59.46   1 
 10   121 Matthews, Sarah     JR Conn College           59.60      59.47   2 
 11   363 Frieze, Julia       SR Wesleyan               59.59      59.57   2 
 12   403 Higgs, Hillary      SR Williams               58.87      59.60   3 
 13   379 Gulino, Marie       SO Westfield St         1:00.59      59.68   2 
 14   136 Kulubya, Katasi     SR Emmanuel             1:00.04    1:00.66   2 
 15   450 Rhinehart, Maya     FR WPI                  1:01.47    1:00.82   1 
 16    77 McHugh, Laura       SO Bridgewater          1:00.76    1:01.30   2 
 17   263 Panciera, Emily     FR Southern Mai         1:01.19    1:02.39   2 
 18   336 Leao, Ariana        SO Umass Boston         1:01.40    1:02.49   1 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   271 Singer-Clark, Tyle  SO MIT                    49.13      48.55   3  10   
  2   365 Goins, Francis      FR Tufts                  50.37      49.11   3   8   
  3   169 Hewett, Fred        FR Eastern Conn           48.94      49.24   3   6   
  4   181 Julien, Adam        FR Emmanuel               48.99      49.36   3   5   
  5   450 Fusco, Richard      SR Williams               49.44      49.62   3   4   
  6   114 Hannon, Ben         FR Coast Guard            49.86      49.68   3   3   
  7   286 Amado, Craig        SO RIC                    48.95      49.69   3   2   
  8   364 Crastnopol, Ben     SR Tufts                  50.69      50.02   1   1   
  9   496 Collins, Joey       FR WPI                    50.01      50.03   3 
 10   400 Morales, Henry      JR Umass Boston           50.37      50.38   2 
 11   245 Diamantoni, Nichol  FR MIT                    50.69      50.39   2 
 12   239 Parker, Fritz       FR Middlebury             50.48      50.40   2 
 13   267 Ronde, Daniel       JR MIT                    50.68      50.42   2 
 13   284 Israel, Jeremy      FR Regis                  50.97      50.42   1 
 15    59 Gamache, Matthew    JR Bowdoin                50.37      50.45   2 
 16   421 Pacelle, Jack       JR Wesleyan               50.56      50.54   2 
 17    46 Spencer, Adam       JR Bates                  50.59      51.09   2 
 18    24 Nabar, Vickrum      FR Babson                 50.94      51.21   1 
 19   486 Rafael, Ramses      SO Worcester St           50.70      51.57   1 
 20    41 Levy, Ben           SO Bates                  50.68      51.82   2 
 21   492 Aleles, Nicholas    FR WPI                    51.09      52.06   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   266 Wiley, Hannah       FR Southern Mai         1:02.66    1:01.17   3  10   
  2   315 Hieber, Jana        SO Tufts                1:02.83    1:01.91   3   8   
  3   212 Simmons, Jamie      SR MIT                  1:01.89    1:01.92   3   6   
  4   402 Harakawa, Maya      SR Williams             1:03.30    1:02.83   3   5   
  5    38 Tobin, Kristina     SR Bates                1:04.59    1:03.36   3   4   
  6   253 Silfvenius, Kirste  JR Smith Colleg         1:03.84    1:03.95   3   3   
  7   177 Heglund-Lohman, Gr  FR Middlebury           1:06.23    1:04.51   2   2   
  8   431 McMahon, Alexandri  FR Worcester St         1:06.97    1:05.00   2   1   
  9   436 Taylor, Megan       SO Worcester St         1:05.05    1:05.03   3 
 10   145 Lane, Emily         JR Fitchburg St         1:05.85    1:05.24   2 
 11   410 Moss, Karyn         SR Williams             1:05.21    1:05.98   2 
 12    16 Smith, Imani        SO Babson               1:06.76    1:06.02   2 
 13    42 Clark, Emily        FR Bowdoin              1:05.01    1:06.48   3 
 14   182 McLean, Molly       JR Middlebury           1:05.97    1:07.50   2 
 15   389 Segal, Rebecca      FR Westfield St         1:06.31    1:07.87   2 
 16   325 Pohl, Caitlin       FR Tufts                1:08.55    1:08.33   1 
 17   453 Zeeb, Kristine      SR WPI                  1:08.18    1:09.30   2 
 18   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer         1:09.66    1:09.50   1 
 19   447 Lamontagne, Julia   FR WPI                  1:09.94    1:09.74   1 
 20   385 Ninteau, Kelsey     JR Westfield St         1:09.50    1:10.10   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   287 Forbes, Jarell      FR RIC                    53.92      53.79   3  10   
  2    78 Wikoff, Riker       SR Bowdoin                54.58      54.06   3   8   
  3   443 Blyden, Jabulani    JR Williams               55.75      54.25   2   6   
  4   176 Bruno, Nathan       SO Emmanuel               54.61      54.29   3   5   
  5    57 Chick, Sam          JR Bowdoin                54.49      54.78   3   4   
  6   479 Maciel, Kevin       SO Worcester St           55.11      54.80   3   3   
  7   223 Cornacchione, Loui  JR Middlebury             55.81      55.31   2   2   
  8   240 Rooney, Patrick     JR Middlebury             55.83      55.64   2   1   
  9   243 Wood, Jake          FR Middlebury             57.02      56.76   1 
 10   237 Mooty, Jason        SR Middlebury             56.92      57.16   1 
 11   412 Texeira, Jacob      FR Umass Dartmo           55.87      57.22   2 
 12   183 Thomas, Ryan        FR Emmanuel               57.71      57.40   1 
 13   233 Jan, Jason          JR Middlebury             56.77      57.42   2 
 14   338 Manley, Nolan       SR Springfield            57.14      57.53   1 
 15   502 Giambarresi, Jay    FR WPI                    57.86      58.25   1 
 16   189 Hollenbeck, Joseph  SO Fitchburg St           57.73      58.61   1 
 16   484 Parrella, Jon       JR Worcester St           55.67      58.61   3 
 18   404 Costa, Kyle         SO Umass Dartmo           56.84    1:00.67   2 
 19    88 Corley, Andrew      SR Bridgewater            56.73    1:00.84   2 
 --   378 Osayande, Ptah      FR Tufts                  55.54        DNF   3 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Fitter, Maggie      JR Keene State          2:14.95    2:11.10   10   
  2   186 Ryan-Davis, Juliet  JR Middlebury           2:13.39    2:11.28    8   
  3   175 Fanning, Rebecca    SR Middlebury           2:14.65    2:12.89    6   
  4    27 Fusco, Sarah        FR Bates                2:19.81    2:14.19    5   
  5   214 Taylor, Alexandra   SO MIT                  2:16.60    2:15.58    4   
  6   400 Fine, Rebecca       JR Williams             2:18.05    2:16.10    3   
  7   275 Gaudreault, Gabrie  SO Springfield          2:21.73    2:16.68    2   
  8   183 O'Brien, Sarah      JR Middlebury           2:17.65    2:17.40    1   
  9   162 Escalante, Melanie  FR Keene State          2:20.31    2:18.34  
 10   201 Huang, Cindy        FR MIT                  2:16.47    2:19.12  
 11   313 Gormer, Lauren      FR Tufts                2:20.01    2:19.44  
 12   143 Harrison, Jenae     FR Fitchburg St         2:22.09    2:19.67  
 13     8 Richmond, Ellen     SR Amherst              2:20.85    2:20.10  
 14    75 Harris, Melissa     SR Bridgewater          2:20.57    2:20.32  
 15    13 Capalbo, Marina     FR Babson               2:21.11    2:20.95  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   372 Marvel, Jeff        JR Tufts                1:51.98    1:50.82   10   
  2    80 Brown, Chris        SR Brandeis             1:53.13    1:51.01    8   
  3   258 Marx, Patrick       JR MIT                  1:54.24    1:51.80    6   
  4    13 Scheetz, Ben        SR Amherst              1:54.65    1:52.02    5   
  5    58 Fong, Colin         SR Bowdoin              1:55.91    1:52.40    4   
  6    40 LePage, James       JR Bates                1:54.92    1:52.72    3   
  7   297 Carnevale, Steve    JR Roger Willia         1:55.89    1:52.99    2   
  8   407 Hinthorne, Matt     SO Umass Dartmo         1:54.02    1:53.44    1   
  9   264 Parker, Samuel      FR MIT                  1:54.00    1:53.57  
 10   103 Sukeforth, Andrew   SO Bridgewater          1:55.69    1:53.77  
 11   143 White, Matt         SO Colby                1:56.95    1:53.91  
 12   363 Cover, Evan         FR Tufts                1:54.41    1:54.04  
 13    11 Pitmon, Adron       JR Amherst              1:57.14    1:54.17  
 14   430 Frissora, Anthony   JR Westfield St         1:54.94    1:54.18  
 15   292 Stadnick, Shawn     JR RIC                  1:55.07    1:54.22  
 16    10 Melton, Matt        JR Amherst              1:53.06    1:54.48  
 17   130 Clarke, Kevin       SO Colby                1:57.04    1:54.56  
 18   171 Lochard, Kevin      FR Eastern Conn         1:57.22    1:54.96  
 19   357 Scully, Dan         SR Trinity              1:56.84    1:55.40  
 20    14 Sklar, Romey        FR Amherst              1:56.62    1:55.77  
 21   312 Desmond, Kevin      FR Southern Mai         1:57.28    1:55.81  
 22   313 Even, Tim           SR Southern Mai         1:56.41    1:56.22  
 23   224 Craft, Sam          SO Middlebury           1:57.40    1:56.27  
 24   442 Beaudoin, Andrew    FR Williams             1:54.25    1:56.32  
 25   120 Lee, Jordan         SO Coast Guard          1:57.28    1:56.51  
 26    83 Kern, Mik           JR Brandeis             1:56.70    1:56.62  
 27   134 Greenlee, Chris     SO Colby                1:57.48    1:57.01  
 28    26 Barron, Nick        JR Bates                1:55.93    1:57.68  
 29   262 O'Neil, Gilbert     JR MIT                  1:57.24    1:57.82  
 30   318 Manning, Ben        JR Southern Mai         1:53.98    1:58.85  
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   190 Tousley, Addie      JR Middlebury           4:37.31    4:30.80   10   
  2   347 Boots, Randelle     JR Wellesley            4:29.05    4:32.25    8   
  3   398 Delia, Olivia       SR Williams             4:42.97    4:33.68    6   
  4     6 Lambert, Keri       JR Amherst              4:34.48    4:37.07    5   
  5    19 Arens, Elizabeth    JR Bates                4:45.04    4:37.23    4   
  6     1 Almeida, Lauren     JR Amherst              4:42.77    4:38.98    3   
  7   415 Spiers, Anna        FR Williams             4:43.80    4:40.75    2   
  8   176 Guth, Sarah         FR Middlebury           4:47.80    4:41.29    1   
  9   236 Zydanowicz, Hannah  FR Roger Willia         4:51.71    4:41.50  
 10    44 Croteau, Chantal    SR Bowdoin              4:48.21    4:42.48  
 11    34 Nixon, Kallie       SO Bates                4:53.49    4:43.89  
 12   391 Trainque, Amy       FR Westfield St         4:47.94    4:44.32  
 13   217 van den Heuvel, Lo  SO MIT                  4:49.79    4:45.14  
 14     3 Briskin, Elizabeth  FR Amherst              4:50.86    4:45.42  
 15    63 Lundkvist, Amelia   SO Brandeis             4:47.11    4:46.65  
 16   180 Maxwell, Alison     FR Middlebury           4:48.35    4:48.24  
 17    13 Capalbo, Marina     FR Babson               4:45.77    4:48.40  
 18    93 Connolly, Katherin  SO Colby                4:53.38    4:49.07  
 19     4 Dao, Amy            SO Amherst              4:53.20    4:50.85  
 20    65 Sanford, Victoria   SO Brandeis             4:50.95    4:54.54  
 21    12 Walker, Lisa        SO Amherst              4:52.86    4:56.80  
 22    62 Kirsch, Ali         FR Brandeis             4:52.89    4:59.17  
 --   202 Johnson, Brooke     JR MIT                  4:44.77        DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    64 Horowitz, Coby      SO Bowdoin              3:55.25    3:50.35   10   
  2   225 Davies, Jack        JR Middlebury           3:54.64    3:51.94    8   
  3     7 Grimes, Patrick     JR Amherst              3:57.48    3:51.98    6   
  4   231 Hebble, Patrick     JR Middlebury           3:56.22    3:52.84    5   
  5   313 Even, Tim           SR Southern Mai         3:56.61    3:53.17    4   
  6   259 Mattocks, Benjamin  SR MIT                  3:56.31    3:53.35    3   
  7    62 Hillard, Matthew    SR Bowdoin              3:58.35    3:54.78    2   
  8   244 Bullock, Justin     SO MIT                  4:01.07    3:55.41    1   
  9   339 O'Connell, Ryan     SR Springfield          3:56.96    3:55.69  
 10   314 Gazzeloni, Julian   SO Southern Mai         3:56.40    3:56.17  
 11   318 Manning, Ben        JR Southern Mai         3:58.12    3:57.36  
 12    84 Kramer, Alex        JR Brandeis             3:57.35    3:57.61  
 13    34 Graboys, Noah       SO Bates                3:59.78    3:57.69  
 14   341 Pietras, Zach       SR Springfield          4:00.46    3:59.27  
 15   388 Varney, Darryl      SO Tufts                4:02.73    3:59.63  
 16   132 Doherty Munro, Luk  JR Colby                4:00.91    4:00.17  
 17   253 Hannon, Kyle        JR MIT                  3:50.73    4:00.36  
 18   260 McKenna, Jay        SO MIT                  3:59.33    4:01.25  
 19    23 Gulesian, Mark      FR Babson               3:56.39    4:01.42  
 20   382 Prescott, Jeff      SR Tufts                4:02.48    4:01.62  
 21   427 Fairbanks, Cameron  SO Westfield St         4:01.29    4:02.24  
 22   289 McCloskey, Conor    JR RIC                  3:57.59    4:04.13  
 23   209 Widzgowski, Ryan    SO Keene State          3:57.09    4:07.27  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   409 Mirecki, Brianne    SO Williams            10:40.35   10:48.00   10   
  2   256 Carl, Molly         JR Southern Mai        11:07.34   10:48.80    8   
  3   326 Price, Anya         JR Tufts               11:03.14   10:51.69    6   
  4    39 Ackerman, Anna      SR Bowdoin             11:08.55   10:55.01    5   
  5   445 Hewey, Vicky        JR WPI                 11:36.29   11:03.58    4   
  6    94 Dewdney, Berol      JR Colby               11:13.21   11:04.35    3   
  7   197 de Geus, Martina    SO MIT                 11:24.91   11:09.02    2   
  8    76 Lagasse, Sarah      SR Bridgewater         11:01.07   11:14.19    1   
  9    83 Gollin, Beth        FR Coast Guard         11:31.74   11:20.18  
 10   211 O'Connell, Claire   SO MIT                 11:39.13   11:26.39  
 11    25 Fisher, Andrea      SO Bates               12:27.88   11:47.56  
 12   189 Spillane, Summer    FR Middlebury          11:45.31   11:48.61  
 13   168 Mientkiewicz, Kale  FR Keene State         12:00.44   12:04.52  
 14   146 Marrone, Katrina    SR Fitchburg St        12:27.10   12:06.39  
 15   318 Melhado, Caroline   SR Tufts               12:28.59   12:09.31  
 16   207 Lloyd, Margaret     SR MIT                 11:29.10   12:10.46  
 17   110 Weaver, Sophie      SO Colby               11:57.23   12:11.89  
 18   107 Sperzel, Caitlin    FR Colby               12:26.53   12:13.56  
 19   243 Ryan, Kayley        SO Salve Regina        12:26.16   12:19.68  
 20   170 Wilk, Riley         FR Keene State         12:23.26   12:31.26  
 21   283 Mustardo, Alex      SR Springfield         12:22.68   12:33.42  
 22   383 Marshall, Olivia    FR Westfield St        12:19.94   12:52.36  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   335 Fuller, Brian       SR Springfield          9:10.25    8:56.79   10   
  2   127 Siperek, Trevor     SR Coast Guard          9:12.26    9:01.94    8   
  3    53 Wortham, Andrew     JR Bates                9:18.01    9:03.87    6   
  4   441 Abasolo, Brandon    JR Williams             9:21.07    9:06.40    5   
  5   389 Wallis, Ben         SO Tufts                9:28.23    9:16.60    4   
  6   270 Serene, Stephen     SR MIT                  9:20.32    9:22.39    3   
  7   268 Safai, Eric         SO MIT                  9:33.62    9:25.21    2   
  8    56 Boeding, James      SO Bowdoin              9:23.13    9:27.61    1   
  9    63 Hoose, Kevin        FR Bowdoin              9:36.77    9:30.98  
 10   192 Lary, Will          JR Fitchburg St         9:54.35    9:36.00  
 11    28 Chebot, Ben         SR Bates                9:33.38    9:40.83  
 12   457 Mendoza, Steve      JR Williams             9:52.51    9:41.18  
 13   273 Trimble, Logan      SR MIT                  9:50.80    9:41.76  
 14   115 Horvath, Stephen    FR Coast Guard          9:42.31    9:44.64  
 15    99 Phipps, David       JR Bridgewater          9:51.34    9:45.22  
 16   380 Pagano, Marshall    FR Tufts                9:57.67    9:48.04  
 17   210 Wilk, Chance        JR Keene State          9:43.76    9:54.99  
 18    74 Stafstrom, Will     SR Bowdoin             10:07.40    9:56.78  
 19   122 McCarthy, Myles     SR Coast Guard         10:07.76    9:59.53  
 20   435 Lanciault, Brian    SR Westfield St         9:53.82   10:03.50  
 21   503 Gonzalez, Dominic   SO WPI                  9:47.47   10:10.53  
 22   514 Westwater, Keegan   SO WPI                 10:08.44   10:10.87  
 23   309 Baker, Brett        SR Southern Mai         9:42.62   10:17.25  
 24   188 Grasela, Michael    JR Fitchburg St        10:09.58   10:21.58  
 --    44 Pearsall, Graham    JR Bates                9:46.86        DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    99 Lauer, Eva          FR Colby               17:41.54   17:21.19   10   
  2   414 Smith, Alison       FR Williams            17:47.74   17:23.96    8   
  3   209 McVay, Elaine       FR MIT                 17:15.42   17:26.37    6   
  4    23 Cullen, Lindsay     JR Bates               17:48.54   17:33.64    5   
  5    52 MacKenzie, Olivia   JR Bowdoin             17:58.08   18:00.76    4   
  6   255 Beede, Morgan       SO Southern Mai        18:22.74   18:01.63    3   
  7    30 Jay, Elena          FR Bates               18:23.14   18:04.03    2   
  8   343 Testa, Courtney     JR Umass Dartmo        18:02.74   18:07.85    1   
  9   445 Hewey, Vicky        JR WPI                 18:27.23   18:09.69  
 10   412 Ortiz, Amelia       FR Williams            18:07.89   18:26.89  
 11   406 Kenny, Kaleigh      SO Williams            18:09.84   18:31.65  
 12   440 Babeu, Amy          SO WPI                 18:41.19   18:37.49  
 13    90 Arsenault, Emily    SO Colby               18:46.58   18:42.46  
 14   210 Morimoto, Tania     SR MIT                 18:04.14   18:45.70  
 15   367 Lepre, Nicole       JR Wesleyan            18:50.31   18:52.55  
 16   319 Monroe, Melanie     JR Tufts               18:55.24   19:03.14  
 17   369 Sherry, Jessica     SR Wesleyan            18:54.11   19:06.17  
 --   202 Johnson, Brooke     JR MIT                 17:35.34        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   159 LeDuc, Michael      SO Conn College        14:57.52   14:36.76   10   
  2    36 Hannan, Tully       SO Bates               14:52.49   14:38.56    8   
  3   254 Harper, Daniel      JR MIT                 15:05.01   14:42.97    6   
  4     4 Erskine, Andrew     JR Amherst             15:07.91   14:43.03    5   
  5    73 Seekins, Samuel     SO Bowdoin             14:56.59   14:44.51    4   
  6   343 Salvucci, Anthony   SR Springfield         15:07.43   14:50.57    3   
  7   371 Marks, Kyle         JR Tufts               14:48.34   14:51.63    2   
  8   167 Wright, Douglas     SR Conn College        15:10.60   14:52.05    1   
  9   455 LaBerge, Maxwell    SO Williams            15:25.87   14:53.79  
 10    50 Whitney, Ken        JR Bates               15:18.36   14:54.92  
 11   203 Hoyt, Kevin         SR Keene State         15:04.62   14:55.09  
 12   452 Inde, Aldis         FR Williams            15:02.70   14:55.42  
 13   279 Wedge, Roy          SO MIT                 15:21.72   14:58.67  
 14   459 Raduazo, Anthony    SR Williams            14:43.65   14:59.82  
 15    42 Martin, Michael     SO Bates               15:11.88   15:01.55  
 16   270 Serene, Stephen     SR MIT                 15:18.05   15:02.83  
 17   456 Lee, Chris          SO Williams            15:09.83   15:04.75  
 18   432 Joyce, Jon          SR Westfield St        15:25.36   15:06.36  
 19   373 McArthur, Scott     SR Tufts               15:21.22   15:07.02  
 20   385 Shapero, Andrew     SO Tufts               15:23.97   15:14.73  
 21   460 Rodilitz, Scott     JR Williams            15:18.41   15:20.79  
 22   236 Miller, Sam         SR Middlebury          15:12.80   15:25.93  
 23   350 Voelker, Erich      JR Springfield         15:26.71   15:29.77  
 24   366 Haney, Sam          JR Tufts               15:10.87   15:34.62  
 25    29 Colligan, Sean      SR Bates               15:23.74   15:36.17  
 26     1 Buckley, Dillon     JR Amherst             15:25.59   15:37.26  
 27    16 Turissini, Greg     FR Amherst             15:28.86   15:46.34  
 28   374 McCrory, Colin      FR Tufts               15:28.30   16:35.94  
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   209 McVay, Elaine       FR MIT                            36:14.88   10   
  2    79 Rouillard, Molly    JR Bridgewater         37:29.04   36:19.51    8   
  3    66 Warwick, Kate       SR Brandeis            36:34.38   36:22.29    6   
  4   345 Basurto, Camille    JR Wellesley           38:14.40   36:52.66    5   
  5   412 Ortiz, Amelia       FR Williams            37:09.20   37:46.59    4   
  6    21 Carey-Hatch, Mira   SO Bates                          38:18.20    3   
  7   210 Morimoto, Tania     SR MIT                            38:30.85    2   
  8   134 Quinones, Amanda    SR Eastern Conn        38:53.90   38:47.93    1   
  9   193 Allen, Kaitlin      SO MIT                 39:50.77   39:09.33  
 10   125 Swanson, Lianne     SR Conn College        39:58.72   39:20.32  
 11   102 McGovern, Maeve     SO Colby               40:12.79   39:24.36  
 12   274 Fisher, Erica       SO Springfield         40:51.01   39:36.09  
 13   424 Donohue, Erin       JR Worcester St        40:02.69   39:55.18  
 14   417 Barret, Ali         SO Worcester St        40:46.54   40:10.91  
 15   279 Letendre, Nora      FR Springfield         39:35.38   40:35.20  
 16   262 Miller, Caitlin     JR Southern Mai        41:35.22   41:21.45  
 17    86 McNeil, Moira       SO Coast Guard         41:48.44   41:22.65  
 18   261 McWilliams, Kather  JR Southern Mai        41:57.19   43:13.48  
 --   425 Grueter, Brittany   JR Worcester St        41:56.64        DNF  
 --   208 Manion, Dacie       FR MIT                 37:33.47        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   254 Harper, Daniel      JR MIT                 30:30.57   30:20.42   10   
  2   459 Raduazo, Anthony    SR Williams            31:41.62   31:25.13    8   
  3   447 Davis, Wade         JR Williams            31:38.25   31:26.14    6   
  4   191 Kibler, Chris       SR Fitchburg St        31:20.89   31:30.28    5   
  5   279 Wedge, Roy          SO MIT                 32:21.39   31:30.87    4   
  6   281 Xie, Benjamin       FR MIT                 33:07.98   31:34.91    3   
  7   325 Vallo, John         SR Southern Mai        33:17.03   31:36.01    2   
  8   123 O'Brien, Kevin      SR Coast Guard         32:17.98   31:46.34    1   
  9   102 Sousa, Jeff         SR Bridgewater         33:07.67   32:03.61  
 10   256 Jordan, Matthew     SO MIT                 32:27.63   32:05.33  
 11   257 Leung, Allen        FR MIT                 33:35.82   32:06.37  
 12    75 Talpey, Gregory     SO Bowdoin             32:55.52   32:20.83  
 13   154 Gallant, Colin      SR Conn College        33:18.16   32:23.13  
 14   454 Koster, Henry       SO Williams            32:30.77   32:23.60  
 15   504 Hollinger, Robert   SO WPI                 33:06.51   32:24.11  
 16   340 Peabody, Matt       SR Springfield         33:23.12   32:37.91  
 17   124 O'Connell, Joey     FR Coast Guard         33:13.14   32:41.45  
 18   320 Neuts, Erich        SR Southern Mai        33:28.90   32:46.00  
 19   367 Hardy, Greg         FR Tufts               33:25.10   32:50.33  
 20   278 Weaver, Matthew     SR MIT                 33:25.94   33:09.27  
 21   157 Green, Brenner      SR Conn College        33:37.29   33:11.98  
 22   198 Miller, Levi        SR Gordon              33:31.42   33:15.79  
 23   299 Dunleavy, Jack      FR Roger Willia        33:32.52   33:18.13  
 24   494 Brodin, Josh        JR WPI                 32:59.53   33:24.71  
 25   433 Kellher, Michael    SO Westfield St        33:37.60   33:40.07  
 26   137 Letourneau, Tom     JR Colby               33:15.09   33:43.76  
 27   263 Paez, Ricardo       FR MIT                 33:15.86   34:03.34  
 28   510 Putzke, Hunter      SO WPI                 33:39.95   34:03.39  
 29   370 Lewis, Peter        SO Tufts               33:39.53   34:16.10  
 --   310 Beede, Briar        JR Southern Mai        33:18.10        DNF  
 --   390 Wheeler, Brandon    SO Tufts               33:23.93        DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worcester State                                     47.78      47.27   3  10   
     1) 423 Deininger, Christy SO       2) 427 Hodgerney, Brittany FR     
     3) 435 Rafferty, Sarah SR          4) 439 Wise, Briana JR            
  2 Mit                                                 47.84      47.48   3   8   
     1) 194 Brew, Jacqueline SO         2) 200 Gross, Martha SR           
     3) 212 Simmons, Jamie SR           4) 204 Jones, Portia SR           
  3 Colby                                               48.42      47.70   3   6   
     1) 92 Bell, Brittney JR            2) 105 Reardon, Brittany SO       
     3) 103 Onyilagha, Frances SO       4) 97 Hicks, Annabelle SO         
  4 Williams                                            49.31      48.19   3   5   
     1) 416 Stewart, Haley FR           2) 403 Higgs, Hillary SR          
     3) 407 Lynch, Annie SO             4) 404 Hoffler, Tanasia JR        
  5 Springfield                                         48.87      48.43   3   4   
     1) 272 Davis, Crystal JR           2) 286 Saia, Elizabeth FR         
     3) 280 Marks, Erika SR             4) 276 Jenkins, Laurie JR         
  6 Amherst                                             50.85      49.33   2   3   
     1) 2 Bates, Naomi SO               2) 5 Jones, Shyloe SO             
     3) 7 McKnight, Jade JR             4) 10 Shirley, Abraelle FR        
  7 Smith College                                       49.50      49.66   3   2   
     1) 248 Eison-Washington, Kaitlin S 2) 246 Cote, Angela Mary SR       
     3) 245 Brown, Sonia SO             4) 244 Augillard, Morgan SO       
  8 Tufts                                               49.26      49.99   3   1   
     1) 307 Curtiss, LaTisha SO         2) 301 Bissonnette, Samantha JR   
     3) 317 Kaufmann, Anya SO           4) 314 Harvey, Christina FR       
  9 Bates                                               50.14      50.21   2 
     1) 26 Flanagan, Ansley JR          2) 29 Hartt, Angeleque SO         
     3) 20 Augulewicz, Erin JR          4) 22 Carleton, Elizabeth SR      
 10 Trinity                                             50.26      50.32   2 
     1) 290 Healy, Caroline JR          2) 295 Nongera, Tanya SO          
     3) 297 Rubano, Julia SO            4) 298 Wilborne, Jenna FR         
 11 Southern Maine                                      50.60      50.41   2 
     1) 260 Massey, Christina JR        2) 266 Wiley, Hannah FR           
     3) 263 Panciera, Emily FR          4) 257 Dumas, Bethany SR          
 12 Bridgewater St.                                     50.92      50.77   2 
     1) 74 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne JR      2) 68 Anselmi, Karen JR           
     3) 70 Czerwonka, Malgorzata SO     4) 77 McHugh, Laura SO            
 13 Westfield State                                     50.48      50.94   2 
     1) 374 Campbell, Amy SO            2) 388 Poore, Laura SR            
     3) 377 Gildea, Teal SO             4) 376 Faunce, Megan SO           
 14 Roger Williams                                      51.21      51.37   1 
     1) 231 Krauss, Meghan SR           2) 233 Noel, Hannah SO            
     3) 225 Breault, Megan SO           4) 235 Whelan, Laura FR           
 15 Conn College                                        50.91      51.44   2 
     1) 126 Weigold, Vicki FR           2) 118 Gildersleeve, Sara FR      
     3) 124 Svystun, Val FR             4) 121 Matthews, Sarah JR         
 16 Bowdoin                                             49.47      51.45   3 
     1) 40 Barr, Emily SR               2) 42 Clark, Emily FR             
     3) 54 Millett, Elsa SR             4) 43 Copland, Samantha SO        
 17 Eastern Conn. St.                                   51.69      51.51   1 
     1) 128 Bryant, Tacia SO            2) 129 Charpentier, Christine JR  
     3) 133 McElveen, Akaya SO          4) 131 Huhn, Amy SO               
 18 Fitchburg St.                                       50.45      51.66   2 
     1) 150 Robert, Arthina FR          2) 147 McClure, Rebecca FR        
     3) 146 Marrone, Katrina SR         4) 148 Merchant, Madaline SR      
 19 Salve Regina                                        52.18      52.53   1 
     1) 238 Jacobsen, Kelsey SR         2) 237 Bracco, Alexa SO           
     3) 239 Knight, Kelsey FR           4) 242 Ruddy, Tara SO             
 20 Umass Boston                                        52.80      52.66   1 
     1) 335 Konteh, Fatima FR           2) 332 Conway, Jacqueline SO      
     3) 334 Fiallos, Alessandra SO      4) 336 Leao, Ariana SO            
 21 Wellesley                                           54.05      53.16   1 
     1) 348 Chen, Sarah FR              2) 358 Sobel, Zoe SO              
     3) 351 Dupuy, Sheena SO            4) 354 Hanlon, Kathleen FR        
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worcester State                                     42.31      42.49   3  10   
     1) 491 Truong, Duy FR              2) 473 Curtis, Luke SO            
     3) 486 Rafael, Ramses SO           4) 483 Paquin, Todd JR            
  2 Mit                                                 42.59      42.65   3   8   
     1) 247 DuPlessis, Michael SO       2) 271 Singer-Clark, Tyler SO     
     3) 245 Diamantoni, Nicholas FR     4) 274 Trotman, Sheldon FR        
  3 Westfield State                                     42.34      42.67   3   6   
     1) 437 Murphy, John JR             2) 436 Madera, Zachery SO         
     3) 423 Bota, Ryan FR               4) 424 Clements, Devon FR         
  4 Bridgewater St.                                     42.92      43.02   3   5   
     1) 90 Danner-Hicks, Joshua SO      2) 98 Mensah, Felix JR            
     3) 92 Judge, Timothy SO            4) 96 Malik, Mohammed JR          
  5 Bowdoin                                             43.13      43.18   3   4   
     1) 66 Larke, Rickey FR             2) 59 Gamache, Matthew JR         
     3) 61 Hackett, Lonnie SO           4) 65 Kennedy - Loving, Jarred FR 
  6 Conn College                                        43.79      43.45   2   3   
     1) 162 Mitchell, Rasheed JR        2) 156 Gooch, Brian JR            
     3) 163 Phaneuf, Geoff SO           4) 152 DeShields, Alex SR         
  7 Colby                                               43.23      43.76   3   2   
     1) 141 Sahlberg, Brett FR          2) 136 Kone, Dominique JR         
     3) 135 Harris, Caleb FR            4) 138 Martinez, Andrew FR        
  8 Umass Boston                                        43.52      43.85   2   1   
     1) 395 Couloute, Brandon FR        2) 400 Morales, Henry JR          
     3) 399 Lofton, Ervin FR            4) 401 Nasso, Kebba FR            
  9 Springfield                                         43.52      43.92   2 
     1) 347 Sharnick, Garrett SR        2) 348 Toal, Ken SO               
     3) 346 Seronick, David SR          4) 344 Samuels, Travis SR         
 10 Ric                                                 43.35      43.99   2 
     1) 293 Swift, Michael SO           2) 287 Forbes, Jarell FR          
     3) 290 Norris, Blest JR            4) 288 Gomes, Aleno FR            
 11 Wpi                                                 43.49      44.03   2 
     1) 492 Aleles, Nicholas FR         2) 508 Morette, Kyle SR           
     3) 496 Collins, Joey FR            4) 505 Kawalya, Ditton SO         
 12 Eastern Conn. St.                                   43.43      44.06   2 
     1) 169 Hewett, Fred FR             2) 168 Chambers, Dvonte FR        
     3) 170 Kruppa, Dylan FR            4) 173 Rosado, Luis FR            
 13 Babson                                              44.45      44.56   1 
     1) 17 Azcarraga, Ricardo SO        2) 19 Bhandari, Varun SR          
     3) 22 Comery, Steven FR            4) 24 Nabar, Vickrum FR           
 14 Amherst                                             44.51      44.67   1 
     1) 9 Krampa, Selasie JR            2) 2 Codola, Nick FR              
     3) 6 Gijima, Percie SO             4) 8 Hetterich, Stephen FR        
 15 Mass. Maritime                                      44.33      44.97   2 
     1) 216 Hill, Sam FR                2) 212 Bennett, Edwin FR          
     3) 221 Tagger, Laurence JR         4) 213 Choiniere, Joe SR          
 16 Southern Maine                                      44.02      45.13   2 
     1) 319 Miklovich, David SR         2) 321 Ossanna, Joey SR           
     3) 316 Hartman, Tyler FR           4) 326 Wegener, Will FR           
 17 Regis                                               45.10      45.79   1 
     1) 282 Davies, Chandler FR         2) 284 Israel, Jeremy FR          
     3) 285 Manning, Ryan FR            4) 283 Gionfriddo, Paul FR        
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          3:58.04    3:56.19   2  10   
     1) 401 Graves, Ashley FR           2) 403 Higgs, Hillary SR          
     3) 411 Murashige, Amanda SO        4) 408 Mejia, Dianna FR           
  2 Tufts                                             4:00.05    3:57.04   2   8   
     1) 306 Corrigan, Alyssa JR         2) 301 Bissonnette, Samantha JR   
     3) 313 Gormer, Lauren FR           4) 315 Hieber, Jana SO            
  3 Worcester State                                   4:03.48    3:57.73   2   6   
     1) 436 Taylor, Megan SO            2) 438 West, Kimberly FR          
     3) 427 Hodgerney, Brittany FR      4) 431 McMahon, Alexandria FR     
  4 Colby                                             4:02.06    3:58.49   2   5   
     1) 95 Duff, Laura JR               2) 100 MacNamee, Katherine SO     
     3) 92 Bell, Brittney JR            4) 97 Hicks, Annabelle SO         
  5 Springfield                                       4:00.93    4:00.86   2   4   
     1) 275 Gaudreault, Gabriella SO    2) 282 Murphy, Kelly SR           
     3) 272 Davis, Crystal JR           4) 287 Young, Bethany JR          
  6 Bates                                             4:03.81    4:04.51   2   3   
     1) 22 Carleton, Elizabeth SR       2) 37 Snellings, Quincy FR        
     3) 18 Alexander, Abigail SO        4) 26 Flanagan, Ansley JR         
  7 Southern Maine                                    4:14.02    4:10.85   1   2   
     1) 265 Whitaker, Anna FR           2) 259 Flood, Taylor FR           
     3) 263 Panciera, Emily FR          4) 260 Massey, Christina JR       
  8 Roger Williams                                    4:21.01    4:19.71   1   1   
     1) 226 Brenner, Maria FR           2) 233 Noel, Hannah SO            
     3) 225 Breault, Megan SO           4) 232 Lobalbo, Maria SR          
  9 Conn College                                      4:12.86    4:22.78   1 
     1) 126 Weigold, Vicki FR           2) 116 Deitz, Gina JR             
     3) 127 Wesley, Michelle JR         4) 121 Matthews, Sarah JR         
 10 Wellesley                                         4:14.51    4:33.41   1 
     1) 353 Gates, Monica FR            2) 351 Dupuy, Sheena SO           
     3) 355 Lodwick, Jane SO            4) 354 Hanlon, Kathleen FR        
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          3:20.85    3:17.92   3  10   
     1) 443 Blyden, Jabulani JR         2) 450 Fusco, Richard SR          
     3) 446 Daring, Emmanuel FR         4) 453 Kearney, Tomas SR          
  2 Emmanuel                                          3:23.54    3:19.73   3   8   
     1) 176 Bruno, Nathan SO            2) 183 Thomas, Ryan FR            
     3) 174 Allen, David FR             4) 181 Julien, Adam FR            
  3 Mit                                               3:20.63    3:20.22   3   6   
     1) 271 Singer-Clark, Tyler SO      2) 245 Diamantoni, Nicholas FR    
     3) 251 Gager, Mac JR               4) 258 Marx, Patrick JR           
  4 Amherst                                           3:27.30    3:20.41   2   5   
     1) 10 Melton, Matt JR              2) 13 Scheetz, Ben SR             
     3) 11 Pitmon, Adron JR             4) 2 Codola, Nick FR              
  5 Middlebury                                        3:22.49    3:20.74   3   4   
     1) 223 Cornacchione, Louis JR      2) 224 Craft, Sam SO              
     3) 239 Parker, Fritz FR            4) 240 Rooney, Patrick JR         
  6 Ric                                               3:19.21    3:20.87   3   3   
     1) 292 Stadnick, Shawn JR          2) 287 Forbes, Jarell FR          
     3) 288 Gomes, Aleno FR             4) 286 Amado, Craig SO            
  7 Umass Boston                                      3:24.18    3:21.37   2   2   
     1) 395 Couloute, Brandon FR        2) 401 Nasso, Kebba FR            
     3) 400 Morales, Henry JR           4) 398 Kerin, John JR             
  8 Bowdoin                                           3:25.67    3:21.44   2   1   
     1) 59 Gamache, Matthew JR          2) 77 Tymoczko, Vincent SO        
     3) 78 Wikoff, Riker SR             4) 57 Chick, Sam JR               
  9 Tufts                                             3:24.02    3:21.48   3 
     1) 360 Beutler, Graham SO          2) 369 Lee, Vinnie JR             
     3) 368 Lange Vagle, Daniel SO      4) 364 Crastnopol, Ben SR         
 10 Bates                                             3:23.68    3:22.77   3 
     1) 46 Spencer, Adam JR             2) 37 Hardison, David JR          
     3) 49 Wainman, Eric FR             4) 40 LePage, James JR            
 11 Colby                                             3:24.79    3:23.64   2 
     1) 130 Clarke, Kevin SO            2) 132 Doherty Munro, Luke JR     
     3) 135 Harris, Caleb FR            4) 136 Kone, Dominique JR         
 12 Coast Guard                                       3:26.98    3:24.36   2 
     1) 128 Smith, Kelcey FR            2) 116 Hub, Ryan FR               
     3) 113 Dawkins, James FR           4) 114 Hannon, Ben FR             
 13 Worcester State                                   3:23.24    3:24.77   3 
     1) 486 Rafael, Ramses SO           2) 479 Maciel, Kevin SO           
     3) 480 Mazeika, Tim JR             4) 484 Parrella, Jon JR           
 14 Babson                                            3:33.48    3:26.60   1 
     1) 20 Bowman, Justin SR            2) 21 Chambers-Powell, Kwami SR   
     3) 23 Gulesian, Mark FR            4) 24 Nabar, Vickrum FR           
 15 Mass. Maritime                                    3:33.38    3:27.43   2 
     1) 216 Hill, Sam FR                2) 212 Bennett, Edwin FR          
     3) 218 Mbengam, Godfred FR         4) 211 Balderelli, Evan JR        
 16 Bridgewater St.                                   3:27.79    3:27.47   2 
     1) 88 Corley, Andrew SR            2) 89 Coyle, Tommy SO             
     3) 92 Judge, Timothy SO            4) 86 Caseley, William SO         
 17 Conn College                                      3:33.54    3:33.50   1 
     1) 163 Phaneuf, Geoff SO           2) 161 May, Christopher SO        
     3) 148 Barnes, William FR          4) 164 Post, Dan SR               
 18 Fitchburg St.                                     3:37.27    3:37.10   1 
     1) 184 Conaty, Patrick JR          2) 185 Davis, Brandon FR          
     3) 187 Gorecki, Ethan FR           4) 194 Rocheleau, Maximin FR      
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   174 Doering, Grace      JR Middlebury             1.68m      1.71m    5-07.25  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP   XO 
  2   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   216 Vaidyanathan, Pree  FR MIT                    1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   251 Rittmanic, Maya     SO Smith Colleg           1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   443 Eagle, Julie        JR WPI                    1.69m     J1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   145 Lane, Emily         JR Fitchburg St           1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6   413 Paschal, Julie      JR Williams               1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   442 Davis, Adrianna     JR WPI                    1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn           1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10    28 Gail, Colby         FR Bates                  1.57m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   449 Pumphrey, Laura     FR WPI                    1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   436 Taylor, Megan       SO Worcester St           1.50m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13    64 Parenteau, Lily     SR Brandeis               1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14    85 Lowary, Brandy      SO Coast Guard            1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14   260 Massey, Christina   JR Southern Mai           1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   387 Persson, Hannah     FR Westfield St           1.54m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 16   392 Wing, Amy           SR Westfield St           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 16    48 Kein, Hayleigh      FR Bowdoin                1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 19    26 Flanagan, Ansley    JR Bates                  1.54m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 20   285 Robitaille, Elizab  SO Springfield            1.50m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 20   271 Curtis, Kelly       SR Springfield            1.60m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   156 Harlow, Breanna     FR Husson                 1.57m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --    14 Kinder, Christiann  FR Babson                 1.50m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   138 Ulf, Kelly          SO Emmanuel               1.57m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   329 Small, Leah         JR Tufts                  1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   269 Ciolek, Alisha      FR Springfield            1.50m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   397 Joseph, Carl        FR Umass Boston           2.09m      2.06m    6-09.00  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.12 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   399 Lofton, Ervin       FR Umass Boston           1.93m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   396 Hart, Tylor         FR Umass Boston           2.01m     J1.98m    6-06.00   5.50
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   501 Galloway, Jameel    JR WPI                    2.06m     J1.98m    6-06.00   5.50
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   332 DeCouta, Dale       JR Springfield            1.88m      1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   511 Richardson, Trista  FR WPI                    1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   478 Johnson, Andrew     SO Worcester St           1.90m      1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   323 Storey, Ryan        JR Southern Mai           1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.33
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  8   212 Bennett, Edwin      FR Mass. Mariti           1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.33
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  8   334 Ferguson, William   JR Springfield            1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.33
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11   220 Sullo, Chris        SR Mass. Mariti         6-03.00     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 12   487 Ross, Daniel        FR Worcester St           1.91m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 12   249 Falk, Matt          SR MIT                    1.88m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 12    60 Genco, Chris        FR Bowdoin                1.88m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    93 Lamour, Cedric      SO Bridgewater            1.86m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   402 Amado, Aaron        FR Umass Dartmo           2.01m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   497 DeChristofaro, Wes  SO WPI                    1.91m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   448 Edwards, Demarius   JR Williams               1.86m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --    49 Wainman, Eric       FR Bates                  1.91m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   428 Fitzgibbon, Robert  JR Westfield St           1.90m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   453 Kearney, Tomas      SR Williams               1.90m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   324 Storey, Tanner      FR Southern Mai           1.88m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   274 Trotman, Sheldon    FR MIT                    1.96m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   272 Thomas, John        FR MIT                    1.88m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   229 Galan Donlo, Diego  SO Middlebury             1.86m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   147 Van Vliet, Matt     JR Colby-Sawyer           1.93m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   100 Powell, Justin      FR Bridgewater            1.86m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                  1.95m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   158 Jeremic, Boris      JR Conn College           1.88m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   393 Adams, Jenna        SO Williams               3.72m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   205 Kuntz, Lauren       JR MIT                    3.70m     J3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   331 Theiss, Heather     SR Tufts                  3.66m     J3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   105 Reardon, Brittany   SO Colby                  3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75   5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   195 Chen, Joanna        FR MIT                    3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75   4   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   219 Wymbs, Katherine    SO MIT                    3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00   3   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   198 Engle, Marissa      FR MIT                    3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00   1   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7   257 Dumas, Bethany      SR Southern Mai           3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00   1   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7    57 Silva, Erin         FR Bowdoin                3.50m     J3.25m   10-08.00   1   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10   185 Ristig, Erin        FR Middlebury             3.30m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11   372 Auclair, Amy        SO Westfield St           3.05m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12   172 Baker, Danielle     JR Middlebury             3.40m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   221 Rapsis, Tori        SO Regis                  2.90m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 13   273 Duggan, Rhian       JR Springfield            3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 15   330 Tang, Katherine     SR Tufts                  3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   147 McClure, Rebecca    FR Fitchburg St           2.90m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 16   131 Huhn, Amy           SO Eastern Conn           3.25m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 18   444 Hartzell, Emily     JR WPI                    2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 18   289 Darnley, Megan      FR Trinity                2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 20   310 Flanagan, Colleen   SO Tufts                  2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   199 Greene, Rebecca     SO MIT                    3.05m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --   247 Egger, Jean         SR Smith Colleg           2.90m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --    81 Caylor, Gina        JR Coast Guard            2.90m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --    91 Bees, Emily         SR Colby                  2.90m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --   448 Pearce, Emily       SR WPI                    3.56m         NH            
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   265 Peterson, Nathan    JR MIT                    4.64m      4.85m   15-11.00  10   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   431 Gauger, Thomas      JR Westfield St           4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   377 Nakanishi, Brad     JR Tufts                  4.65m     J4.70m   15-05.00   6   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4    33 Goldstein, Sam      SR Bates                  4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00   4.50
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4   451 Hinojosa, Johnny R  JR Williams               4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00   4.50
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6   129 Wolhaupter, Ben     SO Coast Guard            4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25   3   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   252 Gao, Yida           SO MIT                    4.35m     J4.40m   14-05.25   2   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   508 Morette, Kyle       SR WPI                    4.50m      4.25m   13-11.25   1   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9    51 Wisener, John       SO Bates                  4.30m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10   261 Monroe, Cory        SO MIT                    4.25m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11    67 Lucyk, Alex         SR Bowdoin                4.30m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12    71 Page, Eddy          JR Bowdoin                4.40m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13   417 Ghosh, Nayan        FR Wesleyan               4.19m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14   125 Sankey, Ian         JR Coast Guard            3.89m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 15   234 Macrone, Julian     FR Middlebury             3.89m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 15   206 Pearson, Blake      FR Keene State            4.05m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 --   476 Garcia, Andrew      JR Worcester St           3.97m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 --   509 Plummer, Charles    FR WPI                    4.00m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 --    76 Tracy, Peter        SO Bowdoin                4.05m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 --   475 Fleming, Steve      SO Worcester St           3.97m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 --   184 Conaty, Patrick     JR Fitchburg St           3.90m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 --   235 McCallum, Jason     SO Middlebury             4.25m         NH            
     3.95 4.10 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   269 Schreck, Benjamin   FR MIT                    4.10m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 --   255 Hong, Colin         FR MIT                    4.35m         NH            
     3.95 4.10 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   387 Sutherland, David   SO Tufts                  4.20m         NH            
     3.95 4.10 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   383 Rothaus, Trevor     SO Tufts                  4.35m         NH            
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   230 Harrold, Kyle       JR Middlebury             3.95m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   404 Hoffler, Tanasia    JR Williams               5.81m      5.83m   0.3  19-01.50  10   
     5.31m(-0.0) 5.00m(-0.0) 5.64m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0) 5.58m(-0.0) 5.83m(-0.0)
  2   266 Wiley, Hannah       FR Southern Mai           5.67m      5.69m   0.7  18-08.00   8   
     FOUL      5.69m(-0.0) FOUL      5.58m(-0.0) FOUL      5.65m(-0.0)
  3     2 Bates, Naomi        SO Amherst                5.65m      5.56m   0.5  18-03.00   6   
     5.29m(-0.0) 5.47m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) 5.34m(-0.0) 5.34m(-0.0) 5.56m(-0.0)
  4   271 Curtis, Kelly       SR Springfield            5.34m      5.29m   0.6  17-04.25   5   
     5.22m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) PASS     
  5   405 Johnson, Brooke     JR Williams               5.18m      5.28m   1.4  17-04.00   4   
     5.11m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0) 5.28m(-0.0) 5.26m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0)
  6   260 Massey, Christina   JR Southern Mai           5.43m      5.25m   1.0  17-02.75   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.25m(-0.0) 5.13m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0) PASS     
  7   194 Brew, Jacqueline    SO MIT                    5.53m      5.24m   0.9  17-02.25   2   
     5.22m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0)
  8   448 Pearce, Emily       SR WPI                    5.31m      5.17m   2.3  16-11.50   1   
     5.17m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0) 4.84m(-0.0) FOUL      5.06m(-0.0)
  9   419 Caldarone, Amanda   FR Worcester St           5.28m      5.15m   1.6  16-10.75 
     5.15m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0)
 10   203 Johnson, Michelle   FR MIT                    5.18m      5.12m   1.4  16-09.75 
     4.54m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0) 5.12m(-0.0)            
 11   138 Ulf, Kelly          SO Emmanuel               5.03m      5.07m   0.9  16-07.75 
     4.60m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) 5.07m(-0.0)            
 12    35 Piers, Taylor       SR Bates                  5.36m      5.02m   1.2  16-05.75 
     FOUL      5.02m(-0.0) 4.69m(-0.0)            
 13   246 Cote, Angela Mary   SR Smith Colleg           5.14m      4.98m   1.6  16-04.25 
     4.54m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0)            
 14   251 Rittmanic, Maya     SO Smith Colleg           5.00m      4.91m   0.7  16-01.50 
     4.73m(-0.0) 4.86m(-0.0) 4.91m(-0.0)            
 15   317 Kaufmann, Anya      SO Tufts                  5.02m      4.90m   2.2  16-01.00 
     4.90m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0)            
 16    74 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  JR Bridgewater            5.12m      4.84m   1.9  15-10.50 
     4.84m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0) 4.54m(-0.0)            
 17   307 Curtiss, LaTisha    SO Tufts                  5.14m      4.82m   1.2  15-09.75 
     4.81m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   330 Coyle, Kevin        SR Springfield            7.20m      7.10m   1.9  23-03.50  10   
  2   497 DeChristofaro, Wes  SO WPI                    7.03m      6.73m   1.2  22-01.00   8    6.73
  3   358 Ajayi, Gbola        JR Tufts                  7.13m      6.63m   0.3  21-09.00   6   
  4   491 Truong, Duy         FR Worcester St           6.71m      6.61m   0.9  21-08.25   5   
  5   483 Paquin, Todd        JR Worcester St           6.79m      6.49m   0.5  21-03.50   4   
  6    69 Martin, Chris       SR Bowdoin                6.75m      6.40m   0.8  21-00.00   3   
  7   235 McCallum, Jason     SO Middlebury             6.67m      6.36m   1.3  20-10.50   2   
     6.32m(-0.0) 6.36m(-0.0) FOUL      6.06m(-0.0) FOUL      6.20m(-0.0)
  8   453 Kearney, Tomas      SR Williams               6.59m      6.34m   0.8  20-09.75   1   
     6.31m(-0.0) FOUL      6.19m(-0.0) 6.34m(-0.0) 6.26m(-0.0) FOUL     
  9   493 Altshuler, Ben      FR WPI                    6.42m      6.30m   2.5  20-08.00 
     6.27m(-0.0) 6.23m(-0.0) 6.11m(-0.0) 5.82m(-0.0) 6.24m(-0.0) 6.30m(-0.0)
 10    82 Hughes, Kensai      SO Brandeis               6.43m      6.22m   0.9  20-05.00 
     FOUL      6.22m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 10   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                  6.58m      6.22m   2.1  20-05.00 
     6.22m(-0.0) 6.21m(-0.0) 6.04m(-0.0)            
 12   274 Trotman, Sheldon    FR MIT                    6.63m      6.05m   1.4  19-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(-0.0)            
 13   280 Wirekoh, Jackson    SO MIT                    6.40m      5.97m   0.2  19-07.00 
     5.69m(-0.0) FOUL      5.97m(-0.0)            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   404 Hoffler, Tanasia    JR Williams              12.13m     11.84m   0.5  38-10.25  10   
     11.57m(-0.0) 11.46m(-0.0) PASS      11.84m(-0.0) 10.41m(-0.0) 11.59m(-0.0)
  2   316 Jones, Nakeisha     SR Tufts                 11.92m     11.71m   0.4  38-05.00   8   
     11.42m(-0.0) 11.62m(-0.0) 11.10m(-0.0) 10.75m(-0.0) 11.32m(-0.0) 11.71m(-0.0)
  3   266 Wiley, Hannah       FR Southern Mai          11.40m     11.55m   0.4  37-10.75   6   
     FOUL      11.55m(-0.0) 11.13m(-0.0) 11.28m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  4   405 Johnson, Brooke     JR Williams              11.21m     11.25m   0.3  36-11.00   5   
     11.12m(-0.0) 11.10m(-0.0) 11.25m(-0.0) 11.11m(-0.0) FOUL      11.13m(-0.0)
  5   410 Moss, Karyn         SR Williams              11.33m     11.21m   0.1  36-09.50   4   
     11.05m(-0.0) 11.16m(-0.0) 11.21m(-0.0) 10.59m(-0.0) 10.99m(-0.0) 10.82m(-0.0)
  6   203 Johnson, Michelle   FR MIT                   11.42m     10.91m   0.3  35-09.50   3   
     10.71m(-0.0) 10.56m(-0.0) 10.81m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.0) 10.91m(-0.0) 10.80m(-0.0)
  7   222 Brayboy, Daria      FR RIC                   10.88m     10.76m   0.5  35-03.75   2   
     10.73m(-0.0) 10.76m(-0.0) 10.48m(-0.0) 10.69m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.0)
  8   251 Rittmanic, Maya     SO Smith Colleg          10.58m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25   1   
     10.63m(-0.0) 10.39m(-0.0) 10.75m(-0.0) FOUL      10.67m(-0.0) 10.47m(-0.0)
  9   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn          10.77m     10.51m   0.2  34-05.75 
     10.27m(-0.0) 10.51m(-0.0) 10.39m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10    60 Farrington, Kim     JR Brandeis              10.86m     10.43m   0.2  34-02.75 
     10.26m(-0.0) 10.43m(-0.0) 10.18m(-0.0)            
 11   181 McGuirk, Emma       FR Middlebury            10.95m     10.39m   0.8  34-01.25 
     10.21m(-0.0) 10.03m(-0.0) 10.39m(-0.0)            
 12    35 Piers, Taylor       SR Bates                 10.73m     10.17m   0.5  33-04.50 
     10.17m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13    82 Flint, Elizabeth    SO Coast Guard           10.67m     10.09m   0.6  33-01.25 
     10.04m(-0.0) 10.09m(-0.0) 10.05m(-0.0)            
 --   298 Wilborne, Jenna     FR Trinity               11.31m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   148 Merchant, Madaline  SR Fitchburg St          11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   388 Poore, Laura        SR Westfield St          11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   286 Amado, Craig        SO RIC                   14.42m     14.43m   0.7  47-04.25  10   
     14.39m(-0.0) FOUL      14.43m(-0.0) 14.05m(-0.0) 14.23m(-0.0) PASS     
  2   358 Ajayi, Gbola        JR Tufts                 14.16m     13.92m   0.1  45-08.00   8   
     13.35m(-0.0) 13.92m(-0.0) 13.65m(-0.0) 13.91m(-0.0) 13.72m(-0.0) 13.72m(-0.0)
  3    69 Martin, Chris       SR Bowdoin               14.54m     13.87m   0.7  45-06.25   6   
     13.87m(-0.0) 13.55m(-0.0) PASS      FOUL      13.23m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4   453 Kearney, Tomas      SR Williams              14.09m     13.78m   NWI  45-02.50   5   
     13.61m(-0.0) 13.78m(-0.0) PASS      FOUL      13.23m(-0.0) 13.65m(-0.0)
  5    90 Danner-Hicks, Josh  SO Bridgewater           13.87m     13.61m   0.1  44-08.00   4   
     13.61m(-0.0) 13.40m(-0.0) 13.44m(-0.0) FOUL      13.15m(-0.0) 12.97m(-0.0)
  6   422 Sailor, Chris       FR Wesleyan              13.90m     13.53m   0.4  44-04.75   3   
     13.26m(-0.0) 13.41m(-0.0) 13.53m(-0.0) 13.22m(-0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7   418 Iwamoto, Alex       SR Wesleyan              13.67m     13.45m   0.9  44-01.50   2   
     13.33m(-0.0) FOUL      13.45m(-0.0) FOUL      13.19m(-0.0) PASS     
  8   497 DeChristofaro, Wes  SO WPI                   13.99m     13.41m   0.2  44-00.00   1   
     FOUL      13.41m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      13.37m(-0.0)
  9   280 Wirekoh, Jackson    SO MIT                   13.76m     13.38m   0.2  43-10.75 
     FOUL      13.38m(-0.0) 12.87m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.35m(-0.0)
 10   140 Owumi, Justin       SO Colby                 13.48m     13.23m   0.4  43-05.00 
     12.95m(-0.0) 13.23m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 11   242 Wong, Silas         SR Middlebury            13.51m     13.16m   0.4  43-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.16m(-0.0)            
 12   147 Van Vliet, Matt     JR Colby-Sawyer          13.16m     13.06m   0.3  42-10.25 
     12.90m(-0.0) 10.69m(-0.0) 13.06m(-0.0)            
 13    93 Lamour, Cedric      SO Bridgewater           13.61m     13.05m   1.1  42-09.75 
     12.98m(-0.0) 13.05m(-0.0) PASS                 
 14   394 Abdul, Hamza        JR Umass Boston          13.07m     13.04m   NWI  42-09.50 
     13.04m(-0.0) FOUL      12.96m(-0.0)            
 15   295 Bobrow, Austin      JR Roger Willia          13.29m     13.02m   0.3  42-08.75 
     FOUL      13.02m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 16   274 Trotman, Sheldon    FR MIT                   13.78m     12.93m   2.6  42-05.25 
     12.93m(-0.0) 12.88m(-0.0) PASS                 
 17   329 Charette, Jessie    SO Springfield           13.24m     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
     12.76m(-0.0) 12.74m(-0.0) 12.20m(-0.0)            
 18   493 Altshuler, Ben      FR WPI                   13.19m     12.60m   0.8  41-04.25 
     FOUL      12.60m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 19   461 Saffold, Nate       SO Williams              12.93m     12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
     12.53m(-0.0) 11.91m(-0.0) 12.22m(-0.0)            
 20   500 Forrest, Timothy    SO WPI                   13.15m     12.51m   NWI  41-00.50 
     12.51m(-0.0) 12.51m(-0.0) 12.45m(-0.0)            
 20   238 Parker, Brian       SO Middlebury            13.17m     12.51m   0.2  41-00.50 
     11.98m(-0.0) 12.51m(-0.0) 12.43m(-0.0)            
 22   179 Ferraro, Sam        FR Emmanuel              12.98m     12.22m   0.7  40-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.22m(-0.0)            
 23    27 Briggs, Duncan      SR Bates                 13.00m     12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
     12.13m(-0.0) FOUL      12.01m(-0.0)            
 24   196 Wesgan, Mark        FR Fitchburg St          12.96m     11.62m   0.8  38-01.50 
     FOUL      11.62m(-0.0) 10.80m(-0.0)            
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   299 Allen, Kelly        JR Tufts                 48.24m     45.92m     150-08  10   
      44.60m  45.82m  43.91m  41.04m  45.92m  41.38m
  2   338 Chauvin, Krista     SO Umass Dartmo          38.45m     42.70m     140-01   8   
      38.56m  40.14m  42.70m  FOUL  35.74m  FOUL
  3   394 Avril, Amina        SO Williams              44.04m     42.38m     139-00   6   
      42.38m  FOUL  38.58m  40.98m  FOUL  37.36m
  4   258 Durham, Jennifer    JR Southern Mai          36.68m     38.93m     127-09   5   
      38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  37.74m  38.15m  FOUL
  5   220 Larson-Koester, Mi  SR Mount Holyok          41.62m     38.47m     126-02   4   
      37.94m  37.34m  38.44m  38.47m  34.73m  37.72m
  6   252 Romano, Sarah       SR Smith Colleg          35.47m     37.84m     124-02   3   
      35.53m  35.98m  FOUL  33.36m  34.49m  37.84m
  7   122 Pevear, Sam         FR Conn College          37.64m     37.74m     123-10   2   
      37.74m  37.58m  35.26m  34.42m  34.33m  36.02m
  8   264 Patterson, Hannah   SR Southern Mai          40.79m     37.61m     123-05   1   
      37.38m  35.55m  36.38m  36.80m  37.61m  FOUL
  9    88 Sutschek, Kyle      FR Coast Guard           37.89m     36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  34.39m  31.70m  34.76m  31.06m  35.83m
 10   308 Demyan, Grace       FR Tufts                 35.14m     35.68m     117-01 
      34.54m  30.95m  35.68m            
 11   340 Masse, Jessica      SO Umass Dartmo          35.94m     35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  31.95m  32.08m            
 12    56 Prohl, Anna         SO Bowdoin               38.22m     34.74m     114-00 
      FOUL  34.74m  FOUL            
 13   437 Werneth, Hannah     SO Worcester St          33.71m     34.40m     112-10 
      32.66m  34.40m  28.84m            
 14    89 Trudeau, Emily      SO Coast Guard           35.19m     34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  27.88m            
 15   178 Lanchantin, Holly   FR Middlebury            36.41m     34.01m     111-07 
      FOUL  34.01m  32.98m            
 16   164 Folland, Samantha   FR Keene State           36.13m     33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17    51 London, Randi       FR Bowdoin               35.74m     33.84m     111-00 
      33.11m  FOUL  33.84m            
 18    45 Harmon, Katherine   SO Bowdoin               37.42m     33.69m     110-06 
      33.69m  32.48m  32.13m            
 19   112 Kimball, Amanda     SO Colby-Sawyer          32.96m     33.55m     110-01 
      28.43m  32.28m  33.55m            
 20   300 Armstrong, Robin    SO Tufts                 36.27m     33.26m     109-01 
      30.99m  33.26m  32.92m            
 21   206 Labaza, Christine   SO MIT                   35.08m     33.08m     108-06 
      28.45m  32.69m  33.08m            
 22   165 Hartwell, Courtney  FR Keene State           36.12m     32.70m     107-03 
      31.83m  32.70m  30.19m            
 23   267 Angelo, Michelle    SR Springfield           33.20m     31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  24.28m  31.89m            
 24   104 Purcell, Madeline   SR Colby                 34.08m     31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  28.59m  31.47m            
 25   249 Giles, Eleanor      JR Smith Colleg          32.30m     31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  27.30m  27.05m            
 26   337 Burke, Bailey       FR Umass Dartmo          33.71m     31.07m     101-11 
      28.75m  30.26m  31.07m            
 27   339 Cole, Brittany      SR Umass Dartmo          33.26m     30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  FOUL  ND            
 28    69 Chiasson, Melissa   SO Bridgewater           34.19m     30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  30.27m  FOUL            
 29   111 Weitzman, Bethany   SO Colby                 32.46m     29.22m      95-10 
      25.66m  28.38m  29.22m            
 30   169 Moffit, Keeley      SR Keene State           32.39m     29.11m      95-06 
      27.35m  28.22m  29.11m            
 31   135 King, Kathleen      SR Emmanuel              33.85m     29.00m      95-02 
      29.00m  28.31m  27.47m            
 32   142 Gonzalez, Megan     SO Fitchburg St          34.80m     28.76m      94-04 
      28.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    45 Pless, David        JR Bates                 53.58m     48.76m     160-00  10   
      36.20m  FOUL  48.76m  42.14m  42.72m  46.40m
  2   445 Cowher, Rusty       SR Williams              47.50m     48.20m     158-02   8   
      46.20m  FOUL  FOUL  48.20m  46.05m  47.35m
  3    32 Enos, Sean          FR Bates                 49.07m     47.08m     154-05   6   
      45.88m  44.29m  47.08m  FOUL  46.18m  38.21m
  4   275 Umachi, Chinedum    SR MIT                   48.18m     46.58m     152-10   5   
      39.93m  44.42m  FOUL  46.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   186 Desrochers, Zachar  JR Fitchburg St          43.33m     45.38m     148-11   4   
      40.78m  43.66m  FOUL  41.80m  45.38m    
  6   392 Yancy, Curtis       JR Tufts                 45.61m     43.83m     143-09   3   
      43.83m  40.64m  FOUL  43.00m  43.81m  FOUL
  7   426 Ehrhardt, Justin    JR Westfield St          44.06m     43.79m     143-08   2   
      FOUL  41.94m  42.74m  FOUL  42.83m  43.79m
  8   109 Baker, Will         JR Coast Guard           45.14m     43.12m     141-06   1   
      41.85m  42.08m  39.56m  42.71m  39.33m  43.12m
  9   201 Fisher, Angus       SO Keene State           43.76m     42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.61m
 10   333 Durant, Mason       SO Springfield           43.29m     41.64m     136-07 
      37.11m  37.99m  41.64m            
 11   308 Pornelos, Emil      JR Roger Willia          44.64m     40.75m     133-08 
      37.87m  FOUL  40.75m            
 12   499 Feldman, Gary       SO WPI                   41.02m     39.64m     130-01 
      38.52m  37.28m  39.64m            
 13   204 Keach, Benjamin     FR Keene State           41.29m     39.25m     128-09 
      FOUL  39.25m  38.59m            
 14    15 Terrell-Perica, Jo  FR Amherst               41.38m     38.50m     126-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.50m            
 15    95 Lavoie, Christian   FR Bridgewater           43.19m     37.04m     121-06 
      37.04m  36.57m  FOUL            
 16   219 Poh, Zachary        FR Mass. Mariti          43.86m     36.59m     120-00 
      33.35m  FOUL  36.59m            
 --   215 Gratzer, Robert     SO Mass. Mariti          41.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   315 Harmon, Matt        SR Southern Mai          41.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   378 Gricus, Amanda      SR Westfield St          54.92m     55.53m     182-02  10   
      55.20m  55.53m  52.62m  51.43m  FOUL  54.22m
  2   394 Avril, Amina        SO Williams              53.59m     52.64m     172-08   8   
      49.93m  50.50m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL  50.72m
  3   338 Chauvin, Krista     SO Umass Dartmo          49.73m     50.23m     164-09   6   
      48.50m  50.14m  49.95m  FOUL  45.48m  50.23m
  4   303 Brutus, Sabienne    JR Tufts                 48.46m     48.51m     159-02   5   
      32.52m  47.00m  48.51m  48.24m  47.67m  FOUL
  5   299 Allen, Kelly        JR Tufts                 51.72m     47.28m     155-01   4   
      FOUL  46.91m  46.87m  FOUL  45.92m  47.28m
  6   264 Patterson, Hannah   SR Southern Mai          46.61m     46.04m     151-00   3   
      FOUL  43.69m  43.25m  42.17m  45.12m  46.04m
  7    45 Harmon, Katherine   SO Bowdoin               48.30m     44.97m     147-06   2   
      FOUL  42.87m  43.58m  43.54m  41.26m  44.97m
  8    32 Kirkland, Juliana   SR Bates                 43.80m     44.56m     146-02   1   
      FOUL  43.34m  44.56m  42.30m  43.67m  41.41m
  9   320 Oyekunle, Ronke     JR Tufts                 44.12m     43.46m     142-07 
      43.07m  41.23m  43.46m  43.26m  41.68m  42.63m
 10    69 Chiasson, Melissa   SO Bridgewater           42.20m     43.34m     142-02 
      43.34m  40.70m  42.40m            
 11   101 Matthews, Abbott    JR Colby                 43.26m     42.91m     140-09 
      42.91m  41.25m  41.89m            
 12   399 Evans, Kathryn      SR Williams              45.53m     42.38m     139-00 
      FOUL  40.22m  42.38m            
 13    87 Seeland, Hannah     SO Coast Guard           41.17m     42.19m     138-05 
      FOUL  41.59m  42.19m            
 14   446 Joback, Kimi        JR WPI                   47.52m     42.15m     138-03 
      FOUL  42.15m  FOUL            
 15   218 Wheeler, Ashley     FR MIT                   41.47m     42.10m     138-01 
      42.10m  39.35m  FOUL            
 16   308 Demyan, Grace       FR Tufts                 43.12m     41.71m     136-10 
      41.52m  41.71m  40.51m            
 17   100 MacNamee, Katherin  SO Colby                 40.62m     40.47m     132-09 
      38.15m  FOUL  40.47m            
 18   106 Richard, Sarah      SR Colby                 40.42m     39.68m     130-02 
      39.68m  36.25m  FOUL            
 19    28 Gail, Colby         FR Bates                 39.34m     39.35m     129-01 
      FOUL  37.82m  39.35m            
 20     9 Roehl, Jordan       SR Amherst               39.63m     39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  36.49m  FOUL            
 21   300 Armstrong, Robin    SO Tufts                 41.86m     38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22   371 Abate, Elizabeth    SR Westfield St          40.26m     38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  35.96m  35.94m            
 23   339 Cole, Brittany      SR Umass Dartmo          40.69m     38.01m     124-08 
      38.01m  37.91m  36.14m            
 24   390 Stomski, Melissa    SR Westfield St          40.32m     37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25   311 Fory, Kayla         SO Tufts                 40.93m     36.81m     120-09 
      36.81m  FOUL  36.07m            
 26   258 Durham, Jennifer    JR Southern Mai          40.42m     36.61m     120-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.61m            
 27   252 Romano, Sarah       SR Smith Colleg          41.91m     35.63m     116-11 
      32.97m  33.64m  35.63m            
 28   268 Brague, Colleen     JR Springfield           39.47m     35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.05m            
 29   381 Livingston, Alex    SO Westfield St          39.20m     33.29m     109-03 
      FOUL  31.96m  33.29m            
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    45 Pless, David        JR Bates                 59.34m     57.22m     187-09  10   
      49.10m  53.99m  57.22m  56.99m  51.60m  FOUL
  2   275 Umachi, Chinedum    SR MIT                   53.89m     56.71m     186-01   8   
      50.08m  56.15m  54.33m  FOUL  56.71m  FOUL
  3   186 Desrochers, Zachar  JR Fitchburg St          55.71m     54.95m     180-03   6   
      49.49m  54.95m  FOUL  52.92m  52.37m  49.43m
  4   392 Yancy, Curtis       JR Tufts                 51.05m     50.55m     165-10   5   
      45.73m  46.88m  49.30m  46.45m  FOUL  50.55m
  5   445 Cowher, Rusty       SR Williams              50.99m     50.44m     165-06   4   
      49.29m  48.25m  49.44m  FOUL  48.65m  50.44m
  6   359 Aronson, Adam       JR Tufts                 52.17m     49.79m     163-04   3   
      43.90m  44.82m  48.89m  47.38m  FOUL  49.79m
  7    32 Enos, Sean          FR Bates                 50.74m     49.60m     162-09   2   
      47.35m  47.58m  48.58m  FOUL  48.52m  49.60m
  8   499 Feldman, Gary       SO WPI                   49.98m     48.34m     158-07   1   
      FOUL  48.23m  FOUL  48.02m  FOUL  48.34m
  9   331 Dayton, John        JR Springfield           49.29m     47.69m     156-05 
      47.69m  46.91m  47.61m  46.08m  43.59m  FOUL
 10   133 Gilboy, John        JR Colby                 48.00m     47.64m     156-03 
      45.86m  46.17m  47.64m            
 11   481 McCann, Harrison    JR Worcester St          49.89m     47.52m     155-11 
      47.52m  43.97m  FOUL            
 12   498 Farren, Chris       SR WPI                   49.30m     47.07m     154-05 
      47.07m  FOUL  45.91m            
 13   315 Harmon, Matt        SR Southern Mai          49.65m     46.96m     154-01 
      46.96m  46.56m  FOUL            
 14   197 Anderson, Schuyler  SO Gordon                50.06m     46.95m     154-00 
      44.99m  45.93m  46.95m            
 15   512 Rosen, Jeffrey      SR WPI                   47.56m     46.77m     153-05 
      FOUL  46.77m  46.14m            
 16   414 Yarbough, Robert    SR Umass Dartmo          53.68m     46.38m     152-02 
      FOUL  46.38m  FOUL            
 17   426 Ehrhardt, Justin    JR Westfield St          49.72m     45.90m     150-07 
      45.90m  FOUL  44.54m            
 18   111 Bondurant, Thomas   SO Coast Guard           44.55m     45.58m     149-06 
      44.25m  45.58m  FOUL            
 19   506 Liguori, Thomas     JR WPI                   48.31m     44.43m     145-09 
      FOUL  44.43m  FOUL            
 20   495 Butler, Matt        SO WPI                   44.62m     42.74m     140-03 
      39.15m  42.74m  FOUL            
 21   105 Wakefield, Joshua   SR Bridgewater           46.50m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.98m            
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   215 Taylor, Tilly       FR MIT                   42.76m     42.24m     138-07  10   
      39.21m  39.62m  38.62m  40.09m  42.24m  40.31m
  2   271 Curtis, Kelly       SR Springfield           40.69m     40.87m     134-01   8   
      35.83m  38.42m  40.62m  40.27m  39.01m  40.87m
  3   268 Brague, Colleen     JR Springfield           40.10m     40.27m     132-01   6   
      33.00m  34.86m  40.27m  37.73m  36.49m  37.07m
  4   158 LaPlante, Sarah     FR Husson                35.30m     39.49m     129-07   5   
      30.66m  39.49m  FOUL  FOUL  32.44m  36.26m
  5   441 Caprio, Andrea      FR WPI                   39.81m     39.13m     128-04   4   
      38.70m  36.99m  39.13m  33.41m  37.75m  37.40m
  6   284 Regan, Haley        FR Springfield           37.04m     38.14m     125-01   3   
      33.15m  36.69m  38.14m  PASS  37.62m  PASS
  7   184 Pincus, Lauren      SO Middlebury            38.20m     37.74m     123-10   2   
      35.76m  37.74m  35.93m  35.60m  35.42m  37.43m
  8   166 Huckins, Kristen    SO Keene State           37.83m     36.66m     120-03   1   
      36.23m  34.62m  36.66m  FOUL  36.63m  FOUL
  9   257 Dumas, Bethany      SR Southern Mai          38.46m     36.61m     120-01 
      33.92m  34.87m  36.61m  35.87m  35.81m  33.17m
 10   300 Armstrong, Robin    SO Tufts                 36.18m     36.29m     119-01 
      34.44m  36.29m  34.94m            
 11   446 Joback, Kimi        JR WPI                   39.14m     35.92m     117-10 
      35.92m  35.39m  FOUL            
 12   240 Longvall, Rebecca   FR Salve Regina          36.60m     35.62m     116-10 
      34.26m  35.62m  34.37m            
 13   422 Cataldo, Katie      FR Worcester St          40.31m     35.46m     116-04 
      31.26m  35.46m  33.83m            
 14   250 Maliska, Mary       SO Smith Colleg          37.10m     35.44m     116-03 
      35.44m  34.46m  28.13m            
 15   249 Giles, Eleanor      JR Smith Colleg          34.09m     35.35m     116-00 
      33.45m  35.35m  35.22m            
 16   141 Chace, Brittany     SO Fitchburg St          36.97m     34.44m     113-00 
      34.44m  34.04m  32.73m            
 17    96 Fryxell, Leigh      SO Colby                 40.08m     34.37m     112-09 
      30.58m  34.37m  29.04m            
 18   426 Hanson, Nicole      SO Worcester St          35.48m     34.00m     111-06 
      30.31m  34.00m  25.23m            
 19   167 Marrero, Nicole     FR Keene State           35.03m     33.64m     110-04 
      31.81m  28.87m  33.64m            
 20   338 Chauvin, Krista     SO Umass Dartmo          37.08m     33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  PASS  PASS            
 21   254 Zakoske, Amanda     JR Smith Colleg          34.96m     32.93m     108-00 
      FOUL  32.93m  32.02m            
 22   157 Kruszewski, Diana   FR Husson                32.18m     32.45m     106-05 
      30.62m  32.18m  32.45m            
 23   155 Barner, Alex        SR Husson                35.31m     32.29m     105-11 
      32.29m  FOUL  29.58m            
 24    61 Fenenbock, Alyssa   FR Brandeis              34.05m     31.64m     103-10 
      30.94m  31.64m  FOUL            
 25   159 Barrett, Alisha     FR Keene State           34.19m     31.44m     103-02 
      31.44m  31.26m  29.52m            
 26   154 Rich, Kelcy         SR Gordon                32.90m     29.80m      97-09 
      29.45m  29.80m  29.43m            
 27    17 Untermann, Alexa    SR Babson                32.96m     29.64m      97-03 
      29.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28   224 Anderson, Courtney  SO Roger Willia          32.91m     29.24m      95-11 
      28.81m  29.24m  27.94m            
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   202 Guilmette, Glenn    JR Keene State           63.42m     58.37m     191-06  10   
  2   413 Texeira, Joe        SO Umass Dartmo          58.00m     57.89m     189-11   8   
  3   327 Ashton-Youngs, Par  JR Springfield           54.22m     56.90m     186-08   6   
      50.54m  56.38m  56.90m  56.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   440 Smith, Jeff         SR Westfield St          56.36m     56.21m     184-05   5   
  5   217 Hutchinson, James   SR Mass. Mariti          54.14m     54.91m     180-02   4   
      49.31m  49.60m  54.91m  53.13m  52.76m  FOUL
  6   276 Wagar, Cameron      FR MIT                   58.26m     54.85m     179-11   3   
  7   469 Begley, Matthew     FR Worcester St          56.43m     53.85m     176-08   2   
  8   266 Rein, Harry         FR MIT                   52.49m     53.50m     175-06   1   
      50.42m  51.66m  49.64m  49.99m  53.50m  50.48m
  9    39 Kofos, Zak          JR Bates                 54.78m     52.38m     171-10 
      51.70m  52.38m  50.64m  47.05m  49.30m  50.16m
 10    70 Moss, Mason         SR Bowdoin               55.15m     51.11m     167-08 
 11   204 Keach, Benjamin     FR Keene State           51.85m     50.86m     166-10 
      50.86m  49.24m  50.14m            
 12   434 Kerr, Christopher   SR Westfield St          56.84m     50.17m     164-07 
 13   121 MacArthur, Joel     FR Coast Guard           52.05m     49.80m     163-05 
      49.80m  49.26m  47.41m            
 14   200 Ferenc, Marcus      JR Keene State           53.55m     49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  47.98m  47.08m            
 15   488 Ross, Jeremy        FR Worcester St          52.20m     49.45m     162-03 
      49.45m  48.46m  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   299 Allen, Kelly        JR Tufts                 13.16m     13.04m   42-09.50  10   
      12.63m  13.04m  12.18m  12.73m  11.72m  12.31m
  2   320 Oyekunle, Ronke     JR Tufts                 12.29m     12.85m   42-02.00   8   
      FOUL  12.85m  12.44m  FOUL  12.32m  11.88m
  3   395 Becker, Eileen      SR Williams              12.34m     12.75m   41-10.00   6   
      12.49m  12.75m  12.25m  FOUL  11.87m  12.23m
  4   394 Avril, Amina        SO Williams              13.19m     12.48m   40-11.50   5   
      12.28m  11.84m  12.07m  12.03m  12.04m  12.48m
  5   340 Masse, Jessica      SO Umass Dartmo          13.08m     12.21m   40-00.75   4   
      12.06m  12.21m  11.96m  11.90m  11.47m  11.20m
  6   437 Werneth, Hannah     SO Worcester St          11.34m     11.83m   38-09.75   3   
      11.83m  11.35m  10.47m  10.94m  11.51m  10.70m
  7   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St          11.76m     11.74m   38-06.25   2   
      10.90m  11.74m  10.88m  FOUL  11.45m  11.31m
  8   308 Demyan, Grace       FR Tufts                 11.66m     11.58m   38-00.00   1   
      10.86m  10.88m  11.52m  11.45m  11.58m  11.33m
  9    51 London, Randi       FR Bowdoin               11.78m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.76m  11.19m  11.53m  11.48m  10.67m  10.72m
 10    89 Trudeau, Emily      SO Coast Guard           11.44m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  10.98m  10.31m            
 11   258 Durham, Jennifer    JR Southern Mai          11.46m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.82m  11.22m  10.65m            
 12   271 Curtis, Kelly       SR Springfield           11.17m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.06m  11.21m  10.88m            
 13   339 Cole, Brittany      SR Umass Dartmo          12.22m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.12m  10.68m  11.18m            
 14   155 Barner, Alex        SR Husson                11.14m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.87m  11.15m  10.95m            
 14   303 Brutus, Sabienne    JR Tufts                 11.92m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.47m  11.15m  11.14m            
 16    84 Hunko, Alexa        SO Coast Guard           11.01m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  10.80m  FOUL            
 17    50 Lonati, Gina        SR Bowdoin               11.05m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      8.84m  10.46m  9.75m            
 18   277 Judge, Amber        SO Springfield           11.31m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.74m  9.33m  10.39m            
 19   264 Patterson, Hannah   SR Southern Mai          11.09m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  9.77m  FOUL            
 20   161 Ditonno, Sarah      SO Keene State           10.94m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.85m  10.08m            
 21   160 Cyr, Whitney        JR Keene State           10.93m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.70m  9.71m            
 --   267 Angelo, Michelle    SR Springfield           11.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    45 Pless, David        JR Bates                 17.76m     17.57m   57-07.75  10   
      17.09m  17.30m  16.48m  17.37m  17.02m  17.57m
  2    32 Enos, Sean          FR Bates                 15.72m     16.30m   53-05.75   8   
      FOUL  16.06m  14.75m  15.10m  FOUL  16.30m
  3    97 Mcpherson, Mike     JR Bridgewater           15.86m     16.13m   52-11.00   6   
      15.61m  15.95m  FOUL  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   391 Williamson, Brian   FR Tufts                 15.01m     15.20m   49-10.50   5   
      15.19m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m  14.51m
  5   333 Durant, Mason       SO Springfield           14.65m     15.03m   49-03.75   4   
      14.54m  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   414 Yarbough, Robert    SR Umass Dartmo          14.58m     14.91m   48-11.00   3   
      14.66m  14.91m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  14.70m
  7   445 Cowher, Rusty       SR Williams              14.63m     14.71m   48-03.25   2   
      13.49m  14.71m  13.69m  13.90m  14.25m  14.71m
  8   426 Ehrhardt, Justin    JR Westfield St          14.83m     14.58m   47-10.00   1   
      13.90m  14.45m  14.58m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL
  9   469 Begley, Matthew     FR Worcester St          14.37m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   337 Harvey, Orlando     JR Springfield           15.20m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.16m  14.46m  14.14m            
 11   133 Gilboy, John        JR Colby                 14.18m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.63m  13.76m  14.32m            
 12   146 Socci, Jesse        FR Colby-Sawyer          14.15m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.70m  14.20m  13.67m            
 13    87 Cawley, Stephan     JR Bridgewater           14.19m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.75m  13.72m  14.17m            
 14   392 Yancy, Curtis       JR Tufts                 13.96m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.08m            
 15   481 McCann, Harrison    JR Worcester St          13.77m     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.51m  13.52m  13.34m            
 16   315 Harmon, Matt        SR Southern Mai          14.69m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   466 Young, Syvad        SR Williams              13.55m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.28m  13.29m  13.00m            
 17   507 Martel, Nate        FR WPI                   13.76m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  12.43m            
 19   429 Fournier, Shawn     FR Westfield St          13.71m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.41m  12.86m  12.99m            
 20   108 Ayotte, Bryan       SO Coast Guard           13.52m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  12.62m            
 21   110 Beache, Kemron      SR Coast Guard           14.38m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.58m  12.42m  FOUL            
 22   438 Raneri, Anthony     JR Westfield St          13.46m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23    95 Lavoie, Christian   FR Bridgewater           13.90m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   471 Capone, Nicholas    SR Worcester St          13.47m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.77m  FOUL            
 25   219 Poh, Zachary        FR Mass. Mariti          13.71m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          9:30.34    9:09.51   10   
     1) 398 Delia, Olivia SR            2) 400 Fine, Rebecca JR           
     3) 409 Mirecki, Brianne SO         4) 415 Spiers, Anna FR            
  2 Bates                                             9:24.86    9:11.00    8   
     1) 27 Fusco, Sarah FR              2) 34 Nixon, Kallie SO            
     3) 36 Reedich, Lisa JR             4) 19 Arens, Elizabeth JR         
  3 Mit                                               9:38.04    9:14.90    6   
     1) 214 Taylor, Alexandra SO        2) 217 van den Heuvel, Louise SO  
     3) 207 Lloyd, Margaret SR          4) 201 Huang, Cindy FR            
  4 Tufts                                             9:46.67    9:25.62    5   
     1) 302 Boudreau, Sarah SR          2) 309 Flament, Lauren SR         
     3) 321 Patel, Misha SO             4) 322 Perry, Grace SR            
  5 Amherst                                           9:41.24    9:26.27    4   
     1) 4 Dao, Amy SO                   2) 12 Walker, Lisa SO             
     3) 11 Tarantino, Olivia FR         4) 3 Briskin, Elizabeth FR        
  6 Bowdoin                                           9:45.94    9:42.83    3   
     1) 41 Bryan, Maggie FR             2) 49 LePage, Liza JR             
     3) 53 Menendez, Alana FR           4) 58 Wasinger, Camille FR        
  7 Trinity                                          10:09.58    9:46.35    2   
     1) 288 Daly, Mary FR               2) 292 Maguire, Bridget FR        
     3) 294 Mock, Katlin SR             4) 296 Pandzic, Monika SO         
  8 Conn College                                     10:08.97    9:49.04    1   
     1) 115 Byrne, Merry JR             2) 114 Bonito, Allison SR         
     3) 120 Klopp, Amy FR               4) 117 Dermody, Kerry SR          
  9 Roger Williams                                    9:40.00    9:51.78  
     1) 229 Honkala, Alexandra SR       2) 228 Groseclose, Nina JR        
     3) 234 Riccardi, Lauren JR         4) 236 Zydanowicz, Hannah FR      
 10 Fitchburg St.                                                9:52.35  
     1) 152 Wilkinson, Samantha SO      2) 151 Roy, Braila FR             
     3) 146 Marrone, Katrina SR         4) 143 Harrison, Jenae FR         
 11 Wellesley                                                    9:55.40  
     1) 355 Lodwick, Jane SO            2) 356 Roundy, Sarah SO           
     3) 350 Dunn, Ali FR                4) 352 Emerson, Chloe FR          
 12 Colby                                            10:00.04   10:03.16  
     1) 108 St. Laurent, Robyn SR       2) 109 Tight, Madeline FR         
     3) 110 Weaver, Sophie SO           4) 93 Connolly, Katherine SO      
 13 Springfield                                                 10:07.72  
     1) 281 Mirti, Michelle SR          2) 278 Knop, Sarah FR             
     3) 283 Mustardo, Alex SR           4) 279 Letendre, Nora FR          
 14 Worcester State                                             10:16.13  
     1) 420 Cardinal, Jennifer FR       2) 417 Barret, Ali SO             
     3) 433 Peso, Chelsey FR            4) 434 Plant, Meg SR              
 
Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                           8:04.23    7:42.08   10   
     1) 72 Saba, Nicholas SO            2) 64 Horowitz, Coby SO           
     3) 58 Fong, Colin SR               4) 62 Hillard, Matthew SR         
  2 Bates                                             8:04.96    7:43.25    8   
     1) 26 Barron, Nick JR              2) 48 Stansel, John FR            
     3) 30 Corcoran, Peter SR           4) 34 Graboys, Noah SO            
  3 Mit                                               8:03.87    7:47.04    6   
     1) 262 O'Neil, Gilbert JR          2) 253 Hannon, Kyle JR            
     3) 250 Forman, Jared JR            4) 264 Parker, Samuel FR          
  4 Williams                                                     7:50.59    5   
     1) 442 Beaudoin, Andrew FR         2) 444 Cogswell, Chris SO         
     3) 465 Wyatt, Matt SR              4) 463 Schneider, Eric FR         
  5 Springfield                                      12:00.00    7:51.60    4   
     1) 345 Scully, Matt SR             2) 336 Gilfeather, Steven SR      
     3) 339 O'Connell, Ryan SR          4) 341 Pietras, Zach SR           
  6 Conn College                                      8:06.15    7:51.99    3   
     1) 165 Rathkey, Ian SO             2) 150 Cole, Tristan JR           
     3) 149 Boudreau, Matt JR           4) 153 Duarte, Andrew JR          
  7 Bridgewater St.                                   7:57.76    7:54.56    2   
     1) 104 Wahome, Stephen JR          2) 91 Goehring, Josh FR           
     3) 106 Zielinski, Brendan SO       4) 94 Landau, Aaron FR            
  8 Fitchburg St.                                     8:16.12    8:00.53    1   
     1) 192 Lary, Will JR               2) 193 Quinlan, James FR          
     3) 185 Davis, Brandon FR           4) 191 Kibler, Chris SR           
  9 Emmanuel                                          7:58.20    8:01.64  
     1) 180 Ibrahim, Abdi SR            2) 175 Baker, Chris FR            
     3) 177 Callan, Patrick SO          4) 178 Collins, Brian FR          
 10 Tufts                                             8:02.62    8:02.26  
     1) 372 Marvel, Jeff JR             2) 363 Cover, Evan FR             
     3) 386 Sheltzer, Alex FR           4) 384 Schifter, Alex FR          
 11 Coast Guard                                       8:10.16    8:02.36  
     1) 120 Lee, Jordan SO              2) 107 Auth, Trevor SR            
     3) 117 Kearney, Zack FR            4) 118 Kelly, Joe FR              
 12 Amherst                                                      8:03.83  
     1) 12 Reighard, Charlie SO         2) 3 Erickson, Chris SR           
     3) 14 Sklar, Romey FR              4) 7 Grimes, Patrick JR           
 13 Trinity                                           8:25.16    8:10.92  
     1) 355 Piccirillo, Evan FR         2) 356 Russell, Clayton FR        
     3) 354 Guliano, Joseph FR          4) 353 Geelan, Ryan FR            
 14 Roger Williams                                    8:09.00    8:12.02  
     1) 300 Fitol, David SO             2) 304 Lane, Ben FR               
     3) 303 Herbein, Dan SO             4) 297 Carnevale, Steve JR        
 15 Worcester State                                   8:55.50    8:16.27  
     1) 489 Sabanty, Kerry JR           2) 468 Babiec, Greg SO            
     3) 472 Creeden, Zachary SO         4) 470 Bova, Patrick FR           
 
Event 43  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan                3962       4100   10   
  2    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater             3960       4094    8   
  3   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St            3890       3962    6   
  4    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard             3800       3942    5   
  5    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                 4116       3894    4   
  6   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn            3648       3859    3   
  7   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury              3907       3770    2   
  8   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn            3709       3639    1   
  9    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                   3524       3528  
 10   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                   3572       3488  
 11    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                   3263       3396  
 12   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer            3233       3305  
 13    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                   3326       3161  
 14   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                   3193       3046  
 15   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                   3209       2962  
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan                 15.74   1.2  2    746
  2    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                  15.97   1.2  2    718
  3    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater              16.02   2.9  4    712
  4    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard              16.35   1.2  2    672
  5   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St             16.36   2.1  3    671
  6   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn             16.48   2.9  4    657
  7   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury               17.18   2.9  4    576
  8   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer             17.19   2.9  4    575
  9   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                    17.28   1.2  1    565
 10    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                    17.38   2.1  3    554
 11    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                    17.59   2.1  3    532
 12    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                    17.66   1.2  1    524
 13   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn             18.02   2.1  3    486
 14   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                    18.04   1.2  1    484
 15   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                    19.58   1.2  2    338
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan                11.36m   37-03.25    619
      11.03m  10.96m  11.36m            
  2   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St            11.17m   36-07.75    606
      11.17m  FOUL  9.63m            
  3    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                    9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.50m  9.99m  9.74m            
  4    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                  9.75m   32-00.00    513
      9.64m  9.73m  9.75m            
  5   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                    9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8.89m  8.97m  9.25m            
  6    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                    9.06m   29-08.75    468
      7.73m  9.06m  8.74m            
  7   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn             8.92m   29-03.25    459
      8.42m  FOUL  8.92m            
  8    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard              8.85m   29-00.50    454
      8.85m  8.62m  8.61m            
  9    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                    8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.40m  8.83m  8.39m            
 10   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                    8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.46m  7.86m  7.67m            
 11    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater              8.13m   26-08.25    408
      8.13m  FOUL  7.72m            
 12   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                    8.04m   26-04.50    402
      7.51m  7.71m  8.04m            
 13   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn             7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.19m  7.50m  7.45m            
 14   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury               7.33m   24-00.75    356
      6.61m  7.08m  7.33m            
 15   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer             6.48m   21-03.25    302
      6.42m  6.36m  6.48m            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St             27.38  -1.5  2    681
  2   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan                 27.41  -1.5  2    678
  3    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard              27.45  -1.5  2    675
  4   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury               28.02  -1.3  1    629
  5    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                  28.12  -1.5  2    621
  6   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer             28.14  -1.3  1    620
  7    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater              28.32  -1.3  1    606
  8   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                    28.56  -1.5  2    587
  9   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn             28.64  -1.5  2    581
 10   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                    28.66  -1.3  1    580
 11    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                    28.76  -1.3  1    572
 12    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                    29.12  -1.5  2    545
 13   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                    29.28  -1.3  1    534
 14   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn             29.37  -1.3  1    527
 15    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                    29.95  -1.5  2    486
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater              5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
     4.84m(-0.0) 5.00m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0)            
  2   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan                 4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
     4.85m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.90m(-0.0)            
  3   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0)            
  4    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
     4.17m(-0.0) 4.68m(-0.0) FOUL                 
  5   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
     4.48m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0)            
  6   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
     4.38m(-0.0) 4.49m(-0.0) 4.59m(-0.0)            
  6    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                  4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
     4.45m(-0.0) 4.59m(-0.0) 3.49m(-0.0)            
  8   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
     4.26m(-0.0) 4.50m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0)            
  9    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                    4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
     4.44m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0)            
 10   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                    4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
     4.10m(-0.0) 4.28m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0)            
 11    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                    4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
     4.10m(-0.0) FOUL      4.28m(-0.0)            
 12   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
     3.96m(-0.0) 4.15m(-0.0) 4.19m(-0.0)            
 13   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                    4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
     3.87m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) 3.97m(-0.0)            
 14    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                    4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
     4.05m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 15   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                    4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
     4.00m(-0.0) 4.04m(-0.0) 3.96m(-0.0)            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn            30.47m     100-00    486
      26.49m  30.47m  PASS            
  2   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St            29.65m      97-03    470
      25.01m  29.65m  FOUL            
  3   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                   29.27m      96-00    463
      28.02m  28.42m  29.27m            
  4    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                 29.15m      95-08    461
      28.53m  29.15m  28.59m            
  5    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard             28.27m      92-09    444
      25.32m  27.27m  28.27m            
  6    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                   27.18m      89-02    423
      27.18m  26.23m  25.59m            
  7   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury              26.58m      87-02    412
      26.58m  23.53m  23.88m            
  8    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater             25.93m      85-01    400
      25.55m  22.67m  25.93m            
  9   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn            25.91m      85-00    399
      25.91m  22.62m  FOUL            
 10   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer            25.77m      84-06    397
      25.77m  21.96m  19.72m            
 11    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                   23.83m      78-02    360
      19.92m  22.51m  23.83m            
 12   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan                21.49m      70-06    317
      18.31m  19.06m  21.49m            
 13    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                   17.61m      57-09    245
      FOUL  17.61m  17.34m            
 14   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                   15.58m      51-01    207
      14.82m  14.89m  15.58m            
 15   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                   14.76m      48-05    192
      FOUL  14.76m  13.90m            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   324 Pettoruto, Kayley   SR Tufts                  2:27.40     726
  2    80 Bishop, Abigail     SO Coast Guard            2:30.27     689
  3   130 Gingras, Cora       JR Eastern Conn           2:30.88     682
  4   191 Walker, Kara        JR Middlebury             2:31.20     678
  5    24 DeAngelis, Kathryn  JR Bates                  2:31.39     676
  6    78 Robitaille, Carrie  SR Bridgewater            2:31.62     673
  7   428 Jasper, Alyssa      FR Worcester St           2:34.64     636
  8   312 Goldman, Bethanne   SO Tufts                  2:34.77     634
  9   113 Perry, Danielle     JR Colby-Sawyer           2:35.99     620
 10    98 King, Karyn         SR Colby                  2:36.68     612
 11   368 Livious, Sierra     SO Wesleyan               2:36.88     609
 12    46 Huyler, Annie       SR Bowdoin                2:38.04     596
 13    31 Kenison, Holli      SO Bates                  2:43.33     535
 14   132 Hultzman, Lauren    SO Eastern Conn           2:50.45     459
 15   328 Schiferl, Sarah     JR Tufts                  3:00.84     357
 
Event 44  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia            6136       6193   10   
  2   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                5051       6067    8   
  3   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                   6168       6057    6   
  4    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                   5702       5880    5   
  5   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St            5655       5655    4   
  6   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                     5515       5622    3   
  7    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                 5021       5389    2   
  8   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                   5121       5215    1   
  9   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard             5287       5061  
 10   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            5107       4898  
 11   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State             4863       4803  
 12   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury              4307       3833  
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                 11.50   1.0  2    753
  2   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia             11.52   1.3  1    748
  3   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                    11.62   1.0  2    728
  4    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                    11.77   1.3  1    697
  5   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard              11.81   1.0  2    689
  6   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St             11.86   1.0  2    679
  7   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State              11.93   1.3  1    665
  8    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                  12.02   1.3  1    647
  8   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                      12.02   1.3  1    647
 10   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                    12.12   1.0  2    628
 11   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             12.42   1.0  2    571
 12   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury               12.49   1.3  1    558
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia             6.84m   0.8  22-05.25    776
     6.55m(0.2) 6.84m(0.8) 6.19m(0.8)            
  2   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                    6.42m   0.7  21-00.75    679
     6.16m(0.9) 6.42m(0.7) 6.38m(0.2)            
  3   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                    6.31m   1.2  20-08.50    655
     5.99m(1.3) 6.03m(1.2) 6.31m(1.2)            
  4   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                 6.30m   1.1  20-08.00    652
     6.30m(1.1) 5.70m(2.0) 6.12m(0.3)            
  5    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                  6.20m   1.4  20-04.25    630
     6.20m(1.4) 6.08m(1.1) 6.17m(1.2)            
  6   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State              6.12m   2.7  20-01.00    613
     FOUL(1.0) 6.12m(2.7) 5.82m(0.9)            
  7    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                    5.98m   2.1  19-07.50    582
     5.98m(2.1) 5.82m(1.5) PASS                 
  8   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                      5.90m   1.2  19-04.25    565
     5.43m(1.5) 5.90m(1.2) 5.56m(0.9)            
  9   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard              5.61m   0.7  18-05.00    504
     5.61m(0.7) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)            
 10   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St             5.43m   0.9  17-09.75    467
     5.21m(0.4) 5.31m(0.6) 5.43m(0.9)            
 11   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             5.29m   0.4  17-04.25    439
     5.15m(1.1) 4.97m(0.2) 5.29m(0.4)            
 12   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury               4.70m   1.4  15-05.00    326
     4.70m(0.4) 4.70m(1.4) 4.45m(0.7)            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St            11.11m   36-05.50    553
      11.11m  10.72m  10.57m            
  2   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            10.95m   35-11.25    543
      10.95m  FOUL  10.69m            
  3    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                 10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.85m  10.66m  FOUL            
  4   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard             10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.26m  10.41m  10.73m            
  5   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia            10.53m   34-06.75    518
      10.01m  10.27m  10.53m            
  6   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                   10.40m   34-01.50    510
      FOUL  10.40m  FOUL            
  7   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                10.19m   33-05.25    497
      9.92m  10.19m  FOUL            
  8   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                     10.13m   33-03.00    493
      9.07m  10.09m  10.13m            
  9   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State              9.74m   31-11.50    470
      FOUL  9.74m  FOUL            
 10    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                    9.71m   31-10.25    468
      9.63m  9.71m  9.54m            
 10   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                    9.71m   31-10.25    468
      9.69m  9.64m  9.71m            
 12   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury               8.82m   28-11.25    415
      8.68m  8.82m  8.65m            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO 
  2   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                      1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard              1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury               1.48m    4-10.25    374
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 12   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State              1.42m    4-07.75    331
     1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                 50.64   1    785
  2    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                    51.89   1    730
  3   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia             52.69   2    695
  4   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                      52.75   1    692
  5    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                  53.09   2    678
  6   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                    53.14   1    676
  7   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                    53.33   2    668
  8   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St             53.38   1    665
  9   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State              53.73   1    651
 10   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard              54.46   2    621
 11   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury               56.52   2    539
 12   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             57.32   2    509
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                 15.72   0.7  2    765
  2    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                    15.88   1.0  1    746
  3   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                    15.97   0.7  2    736
  4   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia             16.60   1.0  1    667
  5   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St             17.04   0.7  2    620
  6   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                      17.73   0.7  2    550
  7   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                    18.93   0.6  3    439
  8    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                  18.99   1.0  1    433
  9   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State              19.71   0.6  3    372
 10   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             21.21   0.6  3    260
 11   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard              22.04   0.6  3    206
 12   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury               24.09   1.0  1     99
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St            37.91m     124-04    622
      37.78m  36.85m  37.91m            
  2   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            36.22m     118-10    588
      35.86m  36.22m  35.00m            
  3   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                   35.67m     117-00    577
      33.92m  29.96m  35.67m            
  4    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                   33.03m     108-04    524
      28.79m  29.10m  33.03m            
  5   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia            32.08m     105-03    506
      31.63m  32.03m  32.08m            
  6   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard             31.46m     103-02    493
      28.21m  31.46m  29.21m            
  7   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                31.36m     102-11    491
      FOUL  22.05m  31.36m            
  8    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                 30.64m     100-06    477
      FOUL  30.64m  FOUL            
  9   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                     29.08m      95-05    446
      FOUL  29.08m  FOUL            
 10   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State             25.60m      84-00    379
      25.60m  FOUL  20.42m            
 11   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                   25.36m      83-02    374
      25.36m  FOUL  24.63m            
 12   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury              21.66m      71-01    303
      FOUL  21.66m  PASS            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                    3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                      3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard              3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                    3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury               2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 12   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State              2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                     48.50m     159-01    566
      45.31m  46.91m  48.50m            
  2   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            46.53m     152-08    537
      45.60m  FOUL  46.53m            
  3    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                   46.14m     151-04    532
      41.54m  45.44m  46.14m            
  4   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St            45.92m     150-08    528
      FOUL  45.92m  45.39m            
  5   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard             45.19m     148-03    518
      45.19m  45.03m  44.68m            
  6   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia            44.59m     146-03    509
      39.15m  44.59m  FOUL            
  7   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams                40.60m     133-02    451
      40.60m  40.51m  FOUL            
  8   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                   40.15m     131-09    444
      35.88m  40.15m  FOUL            
  9   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                   39.68m     130-02    437
      FOUL  39.68m  PASS            
 10    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                 36.48m     119-08    391
      35.19m  36.48m  FOUL            
 11   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State             36.35m     119-03    389
      30.02m  36.35m  35.42m            
 12   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury              25.84m      84-09    241
      25.84m  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   226 Downey, Michael     SR Middlebury             4:45.61     645
  2   199 Dombrowik, Douglas  JR Keene State            4:49.11     624
  3   513 Thyden, Mike        SR WPI                    4:49.53     621
  4    37 Hardison, David     JR Bates                  4:51.52     610
  5   449 Fogler, Chris       SR Williams               4:52.77     602
  6   119 Kosack, Clay        SO Coast Guard            4:52.86     602
  7   361 Blair, Michael      JR Tufts                  4:53.09     600
  8   317 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai           5:01.73     550
  9    54 Bass, Eliot         SO Bowdoin                5:06.04     525
 10   296 Bove, Thomas        FR Roger Willia           5:06.15     525
 11   490 Sliwoski, Jason     FR Worcester St           5:09.92     504
 12   379 Osborne, Andrew     SO Tufts                  5:17.19     465