Recap | Results
Lancer Timing Services 				HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2012 ECAC Outdoor Championships - 5/17/2012 to 5/18/2012            
                                      RPI                                      
                                   Troy, NY                                    

				FINAL RESULTS 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                      68        2) Wheaton (Mass.)            60   
    3) Williams                    43        4) Amherst                    40   
    5) Cortland St.                39        6) Tufts                      36   
    7) Rowan                       35        8) MIT                        34   
    9) Ramapo                      28.50    10) Colby                      28   
   11) Moravian                    27       11) St. Lawrence               27   
   11) Brockport St.               27       14) Springfield                26   
   15) Geneseo St.                 24       16) Bridgewater St.            21   
   17) Keene State                 18       18) Southern Maine             16   
   19) Middlebury                  15       20) Utica                      14   
   21) WPI                         13.50    22) Oneonta                    13   
   22) Worcester State             13       22) Rochester                  13   
   25) RIT                         12       25) Bates                      12   
   27) Plattsburgh St.             11       27) Medgar Evers               11   
   27) Vassar                      11       30) Smith College              10   
   30) Westfield State             10       30) Delaware Valley            10   
   33) RIC                          8       33) Cobleskill                  8   
   35) RPI                          7       36) Misericordia                6.50
   37) UMass Dartmouth              6       38) Bard                        5   
   38) Coast Guard                  5       38) Lebanon Valley              5   
   41) Alvernia                     4.50    42) Stevens Institute           4   
   42) Mount Holyoke                4       42) Bowdoin                     4   
   45) Catholic                     3       45) Oswego State                3   
   45) Brandeis                     3       45) Wesleyan                    3   
   49) Gwynedd-Mercy                2       49) Farmingdale St.             2   
   49) Washington and Jefferson     2       49) Conn College                2   
   49) Colby-Sawyer                 2       54) Waynesburg                  1   
   54) Grove City                   1                                           

Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    12.41Q  1.9  1 
  2 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers             12.49Q -1.0  2 
  3 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.50Q -0.4  4 
  4 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.59Q  1.5  3 
  5 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 12.57q  1.9  1 
  6 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   12.59q -0.4  4 
  7 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    12.63q -1.0  2 
  8 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              12.64q -0.4  4 
  9 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             12.65   1.5  3 
 10 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             12.66   1.9  1 
 11 Huwe, Rhea                   Waynesburg               12.69   1.5  3 
 12 Bridges, Ariel               Vassar                   12.72   1.9  1 
 13 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             12.75  -0.4  4 
 14 Harvey, Christina            Tufts                    12.76   1.9  1 
 15 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield              12.76  -0.4  4 
 16 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   12.76  -1.0  2 
 17 Gildersleeve, Sara           Conn College             12.81   1.9  1 
 18 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                    12.86   1.9  1 
 19 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                      12.86   1.5  3 
 20 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             12.87   1.5  3 
 21 Hilliman, Miasia             Alfred                   12.88  -0.4  4 
 22 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   12.92  -1.0  2 
 23 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             12.92  -0.4  4 
 24 Peters, Shantel              Hunter                   12.98   1.9  1 
 25 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Worcester St             12.99  -1.0  2 
 26 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne         Bridgewater              13.00  -0.4  4 
 27 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                    13.10  -1.0  2 
 28 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  13.14  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers             12.12   2.7  10   
  2 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.27   2.7   8    12.265
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    12.27   2.7   6    12.269
  4 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.34   2.7   5   
  5 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   12.39   2.7   4   
  6 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    12.44   2.7   3   
  7 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              12.52   2.7   2   
  8 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 12.57   2.7   1   
 
Women 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  24.68   2.7  6  10   
  2 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             24.99   2.7  6   8   
  3 Onyilagha, Frances           Colby                    25.08   2.7  6   6   
  4 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill               25.11   2.7  6   5   
  5 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai             25.18   1.5  3   4   
  6 Coffman, Rebecca             Ithaca                   25.41   1.6  5   3   
  7 Gross, Martha                MIT                      25.50   1.6  5   2   
  8 Simmons, Katisha             Medgar Evers             25.54   1.6  5   1   
  9 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    25.54   2.7  6 
 10 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 25.56   1.6  5 
 11 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      25.69   2.7  6 
 12 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa             25.81   0.6  1 
 13 Jacob, Alexandra             Ramapo                   25.83   2.5  2 
 14 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             25.85   1.0  4 
 15 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                   25.89   1.6  5 
 16 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              25.90   1.6  5 
 17 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 25.91   1.0  4 
 18 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   25.98   1.5  3 
 19 Bridges, Ariel               Vassar                   26.01   1.0  4 
 20 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             26.04   1.0  4 
 21 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia             26.06   0.6  1 
 22 Penc, Lauren                 Utica                    26.06   1.0  4 
 23 Gildersleeve, Sara           Conn College             26.14   1.5  3 
 24 Huwe, Rhea                   Waynesburg               26.15   2.5  2 
 25 McHugh, Laura                Bridgewater              26.16   1.5  3 
 26 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   26.21   1.0  4 
 27 Ingraham, Heather            Vassar                   26.29   1.0  4 
 28 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             26.30   2.5  2 
 29 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  26.30   0.6  1 
 30 Carleton, Elizabeth          Bates                    26.38   0.6  1 
 31 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              26.39   1.5  3 
 32 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                      26.44   1.5  3 
 33 Lemelin, Niki                Worcester St             26.49   2.5  2 
 34 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne         Bridgewater              26.54   2.5  2 
 35 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St             26.58   1.5  3 
 36 Peters, Shantel              Hunter                   26.60   2.5  2 
 37 Blanchard, Rachel            Fitchburg St             26.63   2.5  2 
 38 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             26.92   2.5  2 
 39 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   27.00   1.0  4 
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             55.78   5  10   
  2 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      56.32   5   8   
  3 Richard, Noelle              WPI                      56.71   5   6   
  4 Bell, Brittney               Colby                    56.77   5   5   
  5 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             57.73   5   4   
  6 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill               57.77   5   3   
  7 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater              58.28   3   2   
  8 Galasso, Becky               Rochester                58.46   4   1   
  9 Fusco, Sarah                 Bates                    58.47   3 
 10 Healy, Caroline              Trinity                  58.63   2 
 11 Black, Kaitlyn               Bethany (W.V             58.78   4 
 12 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 58.80   4 
 13 Peters, Shantel              Hunter                   58.84   3 
 14 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                  58.90   2 
 15 Ingraham, Heather            Vassar                   59.08   4 
 16 Diehl, Brittany              Widener                  59.53   4 
 17 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia             59.64   1 
 18 Bott, Katie                  Oswego State             59.67   2 
 19 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a           1:00.02   5 
 20 Matthews, Sarah              Conn College           1:00.42   2 
 21 Penc, Lauren                 Utica                  1:00.44   1 
 22 Pariseau, Marissa            Oswego State           1:00.50   1 
 23 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa           1:00.54   3 
 24 Gross, Martha                MIT                    1:00.77   4 
 25 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil           1:00.83   3 
 26 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                 1:00.86   4 
 27 Chromik, Martyann            Ithaca                 1:02.08   1 
 -- Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                       FS   2 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:12.31   2  10   
  2 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:12.51   2   8   
  3 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            2:13.19   2   6   
  4 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:14.95   2   5   
  5 White, Amanda                RIT                    2:15.10   1   4   
  6 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh            2:15.25   2   3   
  7 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield            2:15.43   2   2   
  8 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                  2:15.47   1   1   
  9 Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                    2:16.97   2 
 10 Marchell, Tiffany            Vassar                 2:18.06   1 
 11 Streater, Brianna            Rowan                  2:18.35   1 
 12 Holmes, Kelly                Vassar                 2:18.43   2 
 13 Cristobal, Christine         St. Joseph's           2:18.98   1 
 14 Gormer, Lauren               Tufts                  2:19.39   1 
 15 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:19.86   1 
 16 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:25.54   1 
 -- Spade, Katie                 Penn State-B               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambert, Keri                Amherst                4:33.31   10   
  2 Delia, Olivia                Williams               4:37.87    8   
  3 Carl, Molly                  Southern Mai           4:38.31    6   
  4 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.            4:38.96    5   
  5 Almeida, Lauren              Amherst                4:39.03    4   
  6 Arens, Elizabeth             Bates                  4:39.75    3   
  7 Wright, Vanessa              Rowan                  4:40.32    2   
  8 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                  4:40.64    1   
  9 Capalbo, Marina              Babson                 4:41.29  
 10 Zydanowicz, Hannah           Roger Willia           4:41.41  
 11 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 4:42.10  
 12 Tilton, Grace                RPI                    4:42.90  
 13 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian               4:48.55  
 14 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               4:50.78  
 15 Brown, Molly                 Ithaca                 4:56.36  
 16 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           5:10.13  
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar                17:10.29   10   
  2 Mills, Paige                 Keene State           17:13.89    8   
  3 Briskin, Elizabeth           Amherst               17:20.46    6   
  4 Smith, Alison                Williams              17:27.33    5   
  5 Norton, Lauren               Rochester             17:33.43    4   
  6 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               17:42.66    3   
  7 Galligan, Kristen            Washington a          17:44.43    2   
  8 Breese, Mary Kate            Grove City            17:46.58    1   
  9 Smith, Ella                  Grove City            17:48.98  
 10 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           17:51.07  
 11 Polsin, Danae                Geneseo St.           17:53.68  
 12 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian              17:55.54  
 13 Rawls, Jenn                  Rowan                 18:00.64  
 14 Lauer, Eva                   Colby                 18:01.89  
 15 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta               18:03.04  
 16 Bertges, Catie               Penn State-B          18:04.86  
 17 Edwards, Elizabeth           St. Lawrence          18:07.38  
 18 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai          18:12.12  
 19 Beccia, Ariel                St. Lawrence          18:15.18  
 20 Walker, Lisa                 Amherst               18:17.53  
 21 Creath, Lauren               Tufts                 18:18.10  
 22 Forbes, Elizabeth            Vassar                18:24.42  
 23 Jay, Elena                   Bates                 18:25.45  
 24 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           18:31.95  
 25 Wolniewicz, Chrissy          Brockport St          18:31.96  
 26 Mirti, Michelle              Springfield           18:36.67  
 27 Babeu, Amy                   WPI                   18:40.48  
 28 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.           18:42.43  
 29 Quinn, Molly                 Ithaca                18:47.39  
 30 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter                19:05.23  
 
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malone, Rachel               Brockport St          36:23.48   10   
  2 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           36:47.25    8   
  3 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater           37:08.41    6   
  4 Morimoto, Tania              MIT                   37:22.47    5   
  5 Cullen, Lindsay              Bates                 37:30.69    4   
  6 Warwick, Kate                Brandeis              37:34.53    3   
  7 Ortiz, Amelia                Williams              38:14.04    2   
  8 Connolly, Katherine          Colby                 38:23.81    1   
  9 Reed, Elodie                 Amherst               38:25.07  
 10 Nuffer, McKayla              St. Lawrence          38:27.23  
 11 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 38:29.86  
 12 Monsulick, Jenny             Bates                 39:17.63  
 13 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              39:18.22  
 14 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           39:23.28  
 15 Donohue, Erin                Worcester St          39:33.80  
 16 Carey-Hatch, Mira            Bates                 39:35.35  
 17 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 39:41.48  
 18 Margel, Charlotte            Babson                39:44.88  
 19 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Merc          39:56.09  
 20 Diamond, Anastasia           Ithaca                40:06.26  
 21 Dunsworth, Anna              Grove City            40:07.97  
 22 Fisher, Erica                Springfield           40:08.17  
 23 Dalton, Colleen              Gwynedd-Merc          40:08.51  
 24 Kruskal, Shoshana            Wheaton (Mas          40:09.83  
 25 Letendre, Nora               Springfield           40:34.81  
 26 Barret, Ali                  Worcester St          40:36.22  
 27 Swanson, Lianne              Conn College          40:39.53  
 28 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Penn State-B          40:46.47  
 29 Ernst, Pam                   Oneonta               41:05.48  
 -- Epifano, Angie               Amherst                    DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   14.35Q  0.3  2 
  2 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             14.48Q  1.7  3 
  3 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas             14.63Q  0.1  1 
  4 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                 14.66Q -0.1  4 
  5 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury               14.62q  1.7  3 
  6 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    14.65q  0.3  2 
  7 Jones, Portia                MIT                      14.70q -0.1  4 
  8 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             14.72q  0.1  1 
  9 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                  14.85   1.7  3 
 10 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg             15.09  -0.1  4 
 11 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              15.18   0.3  2 
 12 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.18  -0.1  4 
 13 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                    15.22   0.3  2 
 14 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                   15.23   0.1  1 
 15 Breault, Megan               Roger Willia             15.26   0.1  1 
 16 Outram, Kenya                Oneonta                  15.35   1.7  3 
 17 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    15.52   0.1  1 
 18 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             15.56   0.3  2 
 19 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 15.65  -0.1  4 
 20 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   15.77   0.3  2 
 21 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             15.80   1.7  3 
 22 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              15.88   1.7  3 
 23 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             15.89   0.1  1 
 24 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St             15.95   0.3  2 
 25 Clark, Abby                  Springfield              15.95   0.1  1 
 26 Eng, Breanna                 Rochester                16.14  -0.1  4 
 27 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas             16.29  -0.1  4 
 28 Jonathan, Orelia             Wesleyan                 16.45   0.3  2 
 29 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St             16.66   1.7  3 
 30 Cole, Ashley                 Waynesburg               16.76  -0.1  4 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas             14.46   0.6  10   
  2 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   14.54   0.6   8   
  3 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             14.58   0.6   6   
  4 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             14.76   0.6   5   
  5 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    14.87   0.6   4   
  6 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury               14.98   0.6   3   
  7 Jones, Portia                MIT                      16.01   0.6   2   
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg           1:02.27   3  10   
  2 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence           1:02.46   3   8   
  3 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:02.52   3   6   
  4 Harakawa, Maya               Williams               1:02.65   3   5   
  5 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                  1:03.08   3   4   
  6 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia           1:03.54   3   3   
  7 Simmons, Jamie               MIT                    1:04.14   3   2   
  8 Crowther, Claire             Rochester              1:04.20   1   1   
  9 Marini, Jessica              St. Lawrence           1:04.43   3 
 10 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St           1:04.76   2 
 11 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh            1:04.83   2 
 12 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           1:05.31   2 
 13 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca                 1:05.34   2 
 14 Smith, Imani                 Babson                 1:05.64   1 
 15 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:05.72   1 
 16 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St           1:07.38   1 
 17 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a           1:07.99   1 
 18 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.            1:10.08   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tozser, Bori                 Cortland St.          10:50.25   10   
  2 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca                10:58.44    8   
  3 LaFave, Erin                 RIT                   11:00.74    6   
  4 Scheetz, Perry               Bard                  11:02.32    5   
  5 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater           11:03.43    4   
  6 Gollin, Beth                 Coast Guard           11:08.75    3   
  7 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                11:13.35    2   
  8 Donovan, Megan               Waynesburg            11:16.83    1   
  9 Peterson, Laura              Tufts                 11:22.78  
 10 Day, Kaitlyn                 Utica                 11:25.17  
 11 Cessar, Sarah                Grove City            11:27.26  
 12 Jones, Ashley                Geneseo St.           11:27.78  
 13 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                11:31.06  
 14 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta               11:33.62  
 15 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                 11:36.54  
 16 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           11:38.39  
 17 Nixon, Kallie                Bates                 11:46.78  
 18 Ogle, Meghan                 Rochester             11:48.13  
 19 Bartkowiak, Allison          Ithaca                11:48.41  
 20 Geasey, Savannah             Wheaton (Mas          11:50.02  
 21 Kuzmich, Cady                Oneonta               11:52.35  
 22 Skorup, Laurel               Grove City            11:55.88  
 23 Hughes, Haley                Penn State-B          12:19.09  
 24 Fisher, Andrea               Bates                 12:38.02  
 -- Dewdney, Berol               Colby                      DNF  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramapo  'A'                                           47.61   4  10   
     1) Germinario, Gina                2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine               4) Rogers, Anita                  
  2 Colby  'A'                                            47.73   4   8   
     1) Bell, Brittney                  2) Reardon, Brittany              
     3) Onyilagha, Frances              4) Hicks, Annabelle               
  3 Mit  'A'                                              48.20   4   6   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline                2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Simmons, Jamie                  4) Jones, Portia                  
  4 Cortland St.  'A'                                     48.28   4   5   
     1) Evarts, Jenna                   2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Jones, Mattque                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  48.49   4   4   
     1) Spencer, Amber                  2) Cardarelli, Lauren             
     3) Claflin, Amanda                 4) Little, Ashante                
  6 Springfield  'A'                                      48.52   3   3   
     1) Davis, Crystal                  2) Saia, Elizabeth                
     3) Marks, Erika                    4) Jenkins, Laurie                
  7 Utica  'A'                                            49.08   3   2   
     1) Bowden, Anastasia               2) DeLude, Lauren                 
     3) Isom, Anea                      4) Penc, Lauren                   
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                           49.09   3   1   
     1) Friedman, Rachel                2) Dewart, Emma                   
     3) Clark, Cassie                   4) Coffman, Rebecca               
  9 Rowan  'A'                                            49.18   3 
     1) Wilson, Tashay                  2) Thompson, Jamie                
     3) Beckford, Shantel               4) Carlson, Jessica               
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                     49.36   4 
     1) Grow, Stephanie                 2) Dunn, Jill                     
     3) Lozier, Jenn                    4) Perrins, Stacey                
 11 Moravian  'A'                                         49.49   2 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
 12 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    49.83   3 
     1) Darden, Khaliah                 2) Pugh, Jasmine                  
     3) Brown, Lauren                   4) Hill, Brittany                 
 13 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  49.89   3 
     1) Mandat, Victoria                2) Hoskins, Katherine             
     3) Chukwuezi, Faustine             4) Clermont, Kathleen             
 14 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  49.97   2 
     1) McHugh, Laura                   2) Anselmi, Karen                 
     3) Czerwonka, Malgorzata           4) Folsom, Mychal-Lynne           
 15 Trinity  'A'                                          49.99   2 
     1) Nongera, Tanya                  2) Healy, Caroline                
     3) Rubano, Julia                   4) Wilborne, Jenna                
 16 Alfred  'A'                                           50.12   1 
     1) Banahene, Patricia              2) Hilliman, Miasia               
     3) Pettit, Corine                  4) Larkins, Jordyn                
 17 Rit  'A'                                              50.17   1 
     1) Villar, Gabrielle               2) St. Preux, Melissa             
     3) Ridenour, Hope                  4) Fredette, Kelly                
 18 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   50.20   1 
     1) Butler, Megan                   2) Black, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Acree, Hayley                   4) Prato, Paige                   
 19 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                         50.21   2 
     1) Poinsett, Meghan                2) Lee, Laura                     
     3) Corcoran, Catherine             4) Mangold, Cheyenne              
 20 Widener  'A'                                          50.37   2 
     1) Diehl, Brittany                 2) Thomas, Kayla                  
     3) Baker, Jordan                   4) Llanos, Darcela                
 21 Waynesburg  'A'                                       50.42   1 
     1) Cole, Ashley                    2) Huwe, Rhea                     
     3) Post, Jamiee                    4) Derbis, Hannah                 
 21 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    50.42   2 
     1) Robert, Arthina                 2) McClure, Rebecca               
     3) Blanchard, Rachel               4) Merchant, Madaline             
 23 Vassar  'A'                                           50.47   1 
     1) Ingraham, Heather               2) Andersen, Nina                 
     3) Hwang, Katy                     4) Bridges, Ariel                 
 24 Brockport St.  'A'                                    50.51   2 
     1) Grace, Megan                    2) Moeller, Caitlin               
     3) Medici, Gina                    4) Massaro, Alison                
 25 Rochester  'A'                                        51.63   1 
     1) Patrick, Alison                 2) Zabrodsky, Abby                
     3) Luck, Carina                    4) Porter, Brittany               
 -- Bates  'A'                                              DNF   3 
     1) Augulewicz, Erin                2) Hartt, Angeleque               
     3) Flanagan, Ansley                4) Carleton, Elizabeth            
 -- Neumann  'A'                                            DNF   3 
     1) Wright, Jayee                   2) Fontaine, Janelle              
     3) Hicks, Mia                      4) Tingba, Adrienne               
 -- Oneonta  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Outram, Kenya                   2) Brandt, Kaitlyn                
     3) Cocchieri, Brittany             4) Ventresca, Shana               
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:49.40   3  10   
     1) Claflin, Amanda                 2) Cardarelli, Lauren             
     3) Scannell, Meredith              4) Little, Ashante                
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:50.62   3   8   
     1) Graves, Harmony                 2) Dewart, Emma                   
     3) Coffman, Rebecca                4) Randall, Jennifer              
  3 Williams  'A'                                       3:50.88   3   6   
     1) Harakawa, Maya                  2) Graves, Ashley                 
     3) Hoffler, Tanasia                4) Daring, Desiree                
  4 Mit  'A'                                            3:51.05   2   5   
     1) Simmons, Jamie                  2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Brew, Jacqueline                4) Jones, Portia                  
  5 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:54.25   3   4   
     1) Montrose, Veronica              2) Grable, Alexis                 
     3) Jones, Mattque                  4) VanderVeen, Abby               
  6 Rochester  'A'                                      3:55.63   3   3   
     1) Porter, Brittany                2) Crowther, Claire               
     3) Zabrodsky, Abby                 4) Galasso, Becky                 
  7 Rowan  'A'                                          3:55.87   3   2   
     1) Wilson, Tashay                  2) Streater, Alexus               
     3) Streater, Brianna               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  8 Tufts  'A'                                          3:56.90   3   1   
     1) Bissonnette, Samantha           2) Corrigan, Alyssa               
     3) Pohl, Caitlin                   4) Hieber, Jana                   
  9 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:58.71   2 
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Cameron, Kelsey                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Grow, Stephanie                
 10 Springfield  'A'                                    3:58.72   2 
     1) Kapinos, Jenn                   2) Murphy, Kelly                  
     3) Davis, Crystal                  4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
 11 Worcester State  'A'                                3:59.28   3 
     1) Taylor, Megan                   2) West, Kimberly                 
     3) Hodgerney, Brittany             4) McMahon, Alexandria            
 12 Utica  'A'                                          3:59.81   2 
     1) Day, Kaitlyn                    2) Bowden, Anastasia              
     3) Balloni, Jaimee                 4) Penc, Lauren                   
 13 Moravian  'A'                                       3:59.99   2 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:00.44   2 
     1) Clark, Chelsea                  2) Herrick, Rachel                
     3) Walsh, Katie                    4) Jacob, Alexandra               
 15 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:00.53   1 
     1) McHugh, Laura                   2) Harris, Melissa                
     3) Czerwonka, Malgorzata           4) Davis, colleen                 
 16 Oswego State  'A'                                   4:01.57   1 
     1) Harrigan, Kristen               2) DalCais, Brittany              
     3) Pariseau, Marissa               4) Bott, Katie                    
 17 Bates  'A'                                          4:02.31   1 
     1) Carleton, Elizabeth             2) Fusco, Sarah                   
     3) Snellings, Quincy               4) Flanagan, Ansley               
 18 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:02.49   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Samantha             2) Merchant, Madaline             
     3) Harrison, Jenae                 4) Marrone, Katrina               
 19 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:02.90   2 
     1) Newland, Lacie                  2) Nasr, Carolyn                  
     3) Hopkins, Shannon                4) Cocchieri, Brittany            
 20 Widener  'A'                                        4:06.15   1 
     1) Llanos, Darcela                 2) Lowery, Shantelle              
     3) Keane, Emilie                   4) Diehl, Brittany                
 21 Rit  'A'                                            4:06.98   1 
     1) Piscitelli, Alicia              2) Fredette, Kelly                
     3) Villar, Gabrielle               4) White, Amanda                  
 22 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:07.21   1 
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Reh, Carissa                   
     3) Creighton, Emily                4) McCloskey, Danielle            
 23 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:18.64   2 
     1) Brunscheen, Kelly               2) Hoh, Allison                   
     3) Kowalewski, Cailin              4) Wood, Keira                    
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          9:21.39   2  10   
     1) Streater, Alexus                2) Wright, Vanessa                
     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Peacock, Jena                  
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         9:33.71   2   8   
     1) Spirito, Rachel                 2) Miga, Kristin                  
     3) Brown, Molly                    4) Howard, Ebonie                 
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    9:33.81   1   6   
     1) Kapinos, Jenn                   2) Mustardo, Alex                 
     3) Mirti, Michelle                 4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                9:35.98   1   5   
     1) Cullinane, Megan                2) Harris, Melissa                
     3) Lagasse, Sarah                  4) Rouillard, Molly               
  5 Rochester  'A'                                      9:37.14   2   4   
     1) Garbarino, Caitlyn              2) Arre, Alyssa                   
     3) Stepanova, Victoria             4) Ogle, Meghan                   
  6 Rpi  'A'                                            9:37.34   1   3   
     1) vonNieda, Olivia                2) Mingrone, Ariel                
     3) Mayes, Meredith                 4) Tilton, Grace                  
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  9:38.21   2   2   
     1) McCloskey, Danielle             2) McGarrity, Holly               
     3) Klinges, Katherine              4) Creighton, Emily               
  8 Vassar  'A'                                         9:38.32   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Payton                 2) Ford, Viviane                  
     3) Marchell, Tiffany               4) Holmes, Kelly                  
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 9:38.67   2 
     1) Mongeau, Julia                  2) Stockdale, Dana                
     3) Miller, Alyssa                  4) Adams, Cynthia                 
 10 Rit  'A'                                            9:40.48   2 
     1) Strods, Carly                   2) White, Amanda                  
     3) Beiter, Kaylin                  4) LaFave, Erin                   
 11 Bates  'A'                                          9:42.12   2 
     1) Reedich, Lisa                   2) Cullen, Lindsay                
     3) Carey-Hatch, Mira               4) Nixon, Kallie                  
 12 Roger Williams  'A'                                 9:43.92   2 
     1) Zydanowicz, Hannah              2) Riccardi, Lauren               
     3) Groseclose, Nina                4) Honkala, Alexandra             
 13 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  9:45.74   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Samantha             2) Harrison, Jenae                
     3) Marrone, Katrina                4) Merchant, Madaline             
 14 Brockport St.  'A'                                  9:48.38   1 
     1) Moeller, Caitlin                2) Januszkiewicz, Britta          
     3) Engels, Kim                     4) Yox, Violet                    
 15 Waynesburg  'A'                                     9:49.72   1 
     1) Sanders, Kristen                2) Talbott, Joy                   
     3) Donovan, Megan                  4) Paul, Bre                      
 16 Conn College  'A'                                   9:51.04   2 
     1) Byrne, Merry                    2) Bonito, Allison                
     3) Wesley, Michelle                4) Dermody, Kerry                 
 17 Colby  'A'                                          9:51.40   1 
     1) Duff, Laura                     2) Dewdney, Berol                 
     3) Connolly, Katherine             4) Lauer, Eva                     
 18 Grove City  'A'                                     9:55.18   1 
     1) Cessar, Sarah                   2) Powell, Austin                 
     3) Kimpel, Caroline                4) Clawson, Cayla                 
 19 Alfred  'A'                                         9:56.10   1 
     1) Phillips-Jones, Elisabeth       2) Morrissey, Amy                 
     3) Johnstone, Erin                 4) Forrester, Tracie              
 20 Albright  'A'                                      10:15.78   1 
     1) Kutz, Taylor                    2) Hummel, Kimberly               
     3) Swasey, Krystal                 4) Vazzana, Caroline              
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Eliza                  St. Lawrence             1.69m   10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Doering, Grace               Middlebury               1.64m    8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                  J1.64m    6   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Val            J1.64m    5   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                     J1.64m    4   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eagle, Julie                 WPI                     J1.64m    3   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.59m    2   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kustera, megan               Rowan                   J1.59m    1   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas            J1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St            J1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn            J1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Kominsky, Karlee             Alvernia                 1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                      1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cook, Julie                  Geneseo St.              1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Budd, Lexi                   Cortland St.             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 12 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 -- Paschal, Julie               Williams                    NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Parenteau, Lily              Brandeis                    NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                 4.10m   10   
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.18 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   4.00m    8   
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                      3.70m    6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Alvernia                J3.70m    4.50
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pearce, Emily                WPI                     J3.70m    4.50
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 DalCais, Brittany            Oswego State             3.55m    3   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                   J3.55m    2   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fabbiano, Becky              Brockport St             3.40m    1   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                J3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Chen, Joanna                 MIT                     J3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                  J3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai             3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst             3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Baker, Danielle              Middlebury               3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                   3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Nassauer, Christi            Cortland St.             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield              3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Sector, Jessie               Brockport St             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 17 Huhn, Amy                    Eastern Conn             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harwood, Victoria            Penn State-B                NH  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Fineman, Dana                Moravian                    NH  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Ristig, Erin                 Middlebury                  NH  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                  5.56m   1.7  10   
     5.33m(-1.0) 5.56m(1.7) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.38m(-1.0) 5.45m(-1.7) 5.49m(-1.6)
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.50m  -0.8   8   
     5.18m(-0.5) 5.41m(-1.4) 5.50m(-0.8) 5.09m(1.4) 5.24m(-1.6) 5.33m(-2.5)
  3 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             5.42m  -0.5   6   
     5.40m(-2.7) 5.42m(-0.5) 5.06m(-1.1) 5.37m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.32m(-2.3)
  4 DeLude, Lauren               Utica                    5.41m  -0.4   5   
     FOUL(0.9) 5.11m(-1.8) 4.85m(-2.7) 5.00m(-0.9) 5.38m(1.5) 5.41m(-0.4)
  5 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (Mas             5.32m  -2.0   4   
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.03m(-1.3) 5.06m(0.2) 5.13m(-0.9) 5.32m(-2.0) 5.12m(-1.3)
  6 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai             5.29m  -3.0   3   
     FOUL(0.2) 5.18m(-0.5) 5.06m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) 5.29m(-3.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Adams, Jennifer              RIT                      5.23m  -1.6   2   
     5.23m(-1.6) 5.13m(-1.5) 3.54m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Wharton, Erica               Cortland St.             5.21m  -1.2   1   
     4.43m(-0.4) 5.06m(-1.9) 5.12m(-1.3) 5.05m(-1.4) 5.21m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.2)
  9 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 5.11m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.11m(-0.6) 4.97m(-1.3) 4.94m(0.5) 5.06m(1.7) FOUL(-0.1)
 10 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin                  5.08m  -1.2 
     5.01m(-0.3) 5.08m(-1.2) 4.95m(-3.4)           
 11 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.07m   1.0 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.07m(1.0) 4.87m(0.8)          
 12 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              5.04m  -0.4 
     4.64m(-1.6) 4.77m(-1.7) 5.04m(-0.4)           
 13 Sessions, Katherine          RIT                      5.03m  -0.6 
     4.92m(-0.1) 4.89m(-1.9) 5.03m(-0.6)          
 14 Pearce, Emily                WPI                      5.02m  -1.0 
     4.89m(-0.2) 5.02m(-1.0) 5.00m(-1.8)           
 15 Piers, Taylor                Bates                    4.98m  -0.6 
     4.98m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 4.71m(-2.7)          
 16 Danner, Morgan               RPI                      4.90m  -1.6 
     4.65m(-1.6) 4.90m(-1.6) 4.43m(-2.3)           
 17 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St             4.89m  -0.4 
     4.89m(-0.4) 4.20m(-0.9) 4.70m(-1.8)           
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (Mas            11.97m  -0.5  10   
     FOUL(-2.3) 11.91m(-1.7) 11.90m(-0.7) 11.97m(-0.5) 11.77m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0)
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.87m  -1.1   8   
     11.55m(-1.8) 11.86m(-0.3) 11.68m(-0.9) 11.87m(-1.1) 11.68m(-0.5) 11.71m(-0.6)
  3 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence            11.73m  -2.3   6   
     11.60m(-2.2) 11.73m(-2.3) FOUL(0.8) 11.33m(-1.0) 11.68m(-0.3) 11.57m(-0.5)
  4 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                   11.71m  -0.7   5   
     11.68m(-0.7) 11.13m(-1.8) 11.49m(-0.3) 11.27m(0.6) 11.71m(-0.7) 11.41m(-0.5)
  5 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin                 11.47m  -0.3   4   
     11.21m(-1.9) 10.98m(-2.0) 11.47m(-0.3) 11.02m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.46m  -0.9   3   
     11.46m(-0.9) 10.81m(-0.7) 11.23m(-1.2) 11.23m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4) 11.12m(-1.1)
  7 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                  11.21m   0.5   1.50
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 11.21m(0.5) 11.02m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 11.00m(-1.2)
  7 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            11.21m   0.3   1.50
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.5) 11.21m(0.3) 10.79m(0.1) 11.15m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5)
  9 Johnson, Michelle            MIT                     11.14m  -2.2 
     FOUL(-0.7) 11.11m(-2.4) 11.14m(-2.2) 10.64m(-0.3) 10.81m(0.3) 10.80m(-1.8)
 10 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St            11.09m   0.8 
     11.09m(0.8) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-2.1)         
 11 Jusme, Mickey                Wheaton (Mas            11.08m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 11 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale             11.08m  -1.7 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.5) 11.08m(-1.7)          
 13 Martin, Amanda               Springfield             11.05m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9) 11.05m(-1.1)         
 14 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                 10.85m   0.3 
     FOUL(-1.8) 10.69m(-1.9) 10.85m(0.3)         
 15 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.            10.84m  -0.7 
     FOUL(-1.8) 10.84m(-0.7) 10.48m(0.8)           
 16 Luck, Carina                 Rochester               10.71m  -1.9 
     10.71m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.8) 10.48m(-1.3)         
 -- Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-3.7)         
 -- Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   13.16m   10   
      12.80m  12.10m  13.16m  12.50m  12.87m  12.79m
  2 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St            13.13m    8   
      13.13m  12.50m  13.09m  12.55m  FOUL  12.65m
  3 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   13.05m    6   
      12.54m  13.05m  12.99m  12.48m  11.12m  11.71m
  4 Avril, Amina                 Williams                12.90m    5   
      12.80m  12.90m  12.06m  12.30m  11.52m  FOUL
  5 Becker, Eileen               Williams                12.67m    4   
      FOUL  12.67m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m
  6 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            12.31m    3   
      11.57m  12.03m  11.20m  12.31m  10.37m  10.35m
  7 White, Courtney              Brockport St            12.11m    2   
      12.11m  11.85m  11.16m  11.08m  11.33m  11.05m
  8 Demyan, Grace                Tufts                   11.94m    1   
      11.10m  11.79m  11.90m  11.94m  11.91m  11.17m
  9 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                11.79m  
      11.58m  11.15m  11.79m  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL
 10 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 11.77m  
      11.51m  11.19m  11.77m         
 11 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                  11.55m  
      10.69m  11.55m  10.93m         
 12 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     11.46m  
      11.34m  11.35m  11.46m         
 13 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            11.38m  
      11.38m  11.34m  10.75m         
 14 Needham, Maggie              Brockport St            11.29m  
      11.29m  11.27m  10.62m         
 15 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            11.20m  
      11.02m  10.34m  11.20m         
 16 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            11.16m  
      11.14m  11.16m  10.87m         
 17 Bach, Caitlin                Lebanon Vall            10.86m  
      10.65m  10.86m  FOUL           
 18 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmo            10.35m  
      10.35m  FOUL  10.33m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 45.40m   10   
      FOUL  44.00m  FOUL  37.63m  44.56m  45.40m
  2 Avril, Amina                 Williams                44.39m    8   
      44.39m  41.42m  FOUL  FOUL  43.26m  43.24m
  3 White, Courtney              Brockport St            41.26m    6   
      35.93m  40.71m  36.70m  41.26m  39.09m  40.40m
  4 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  40.71m    5   
      37.42m  40.71m  37.44m  40.34m  39.52m  36.98m
  5 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mount Holyok            40.34m    4   
      39.90m  38.56m  40.34m  40.32m  38.22m  FOUL
  6 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                40.02m    3   
      FOUL  39.97m  40.02m  39.08m  34.59m  FOUL
  7 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            39.24m    2   
      35.88m  39.24m  35.98m  36.04m  36.04m  36.42m
  8 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  39.23m    1   
      39.23m  35.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chauvin, Krista              Umass Dartmo            39.22m  
      36.92m  37.96m  39.22m  36.89m  38.91m  38.81m
 10 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            38.92m  
      FOUL  37.37m  38.92m         
 11 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai            38.74m  
      38.27m  38.74m  FOUL         
 12 Needham, Maggie              Brockport St            36.90m  
      33.71m  35.52m  36.90m           
 13 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            36.76m  
      36.76m  FOUL  32.93m         
 14 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             36.55m  
      FOUL  35.01m  36.55m         
 15 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B            36.02m  
      34.13m  36.02m  FOUL         
 16 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            35.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.86m         
 17 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            35.48m  
      FOUL  34.20m  35.48m           
 18 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                35.20m  
      32.35m  35.20m  34.47m          
 19 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  35.10m  
      33.63m  34.02m  35.10m           
 20 Romano, Sarah                Smith Colleg            34.96m  
      33.70m  33.89m  34.96m         
 21 Daniels, Amanda-Renee        Widener                 33.97m  
      32.42m  32.65m  33.97m           
 22 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   32.07m  
      31.95m  30.54m  32.07m         
 23 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   31.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.38m         
 24 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  30.92m  
      30.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            28.00m  
      28.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gricus, Amanda               Westfield St            55.79m   10   
      53.07m  51.10m  53.97m  55.79m  54.96m  53.29m
  2 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   54.43m    8   
      46.59m  FOUL  51.23m  54.43m  52.91m  48.76m
  3 Chauvin, Krista              Umass Dartmo            53.98m    6   
      51.98m  53.98m  FOUL  FOUL  50.50m  47.02m
  4 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   51.84m    5   
      48.09m  FOUL  51.84m  50.58m  49.19m  50.95m
  5 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            49.24m    4   
      45.56m  FOUL  49.24m  49.24m  48.19m  FOUL
  6 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai            47.54m    3   
      47.06m  FOUL  FOUL  46.53m  45.71m  47.54m
  7 Sawyer, Kristin              Colby-Sawyer            47.52m    2   
      46.41m  42.71m  47.52m  FOUL  45.01m  FOUL
  8 Kirkland, Juliana            Bates                   46.95m    1   
      43.39m  46.95m  44.31m  46.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Camilleri, Kaitlin           Union                   46.83m  
      46.83m  45.63m  46.46m  44.90m  43.51m  45.18m
 10 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  46.74m  
      46.74m  45.49m  46.65m         
 11 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St            46.53m  
      FOUL  46.53m  FOUL         
 12 Joback, Kimi                 WPI                     45.95m  
      45.95m  45.01m  FOUL         
 13 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                  45.42m  
      45.42m  37.34m  FOUL         
 14 Waheed, Tope                 Wheaton (Mas            45.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.39m         
 15 Python, Grace                Stevens Inst            44.99m  
      39.11m  44.99m  43.93m         
 16 Lawrence, Anna               Ithaca                  44.90m  
      44.89m  FOUL  44.90m         
 17 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 44.21m  
      43.95m  44.21m  42.77m         
 18 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            43.81m  
      42.75m  43.81m  43.42m         
 19 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 42.62m  
      FOUL  42.36m  42.62m           
 20 Hoover, Kristine             Brockport St            40.08m  
      40.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Lynch, Ashanna               Rochester               39.97m  
      38.21m  39.97m  37.55m         
 22 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   36.21m  
      36.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Daniels, Amanda-Renee        Widener                 33.63m  
      33.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Frangos, Lydia               RPI                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                  42.85m   10   
      36.06m  42.85m  40.10m  35.36m  37.54m  FOUL
  2 Brague, Colleen              Springfield             41.16m    8   
      38.62m  36.39m  41.16m  36.66m  36.80m  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Tilly                MIT                     40.93m    6   
      40.86m  40.93m  38.20m  38.10m  39.12m  38.54m
  4 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield             40.46m    5   
      40.46m  38.31m  39.40m  37.60m  36.14m  FOUL
  5 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   40.40m    4   
      40.05m  39.98m  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  35.56m
  6 Pincus, Lauren               Middlebury              40.06m    3   
      35.11m  34.74m  39.48m  36.37m  38.72m  40.06m
  7 Regan, Haley                 Springfield             40.02m    2   
      35.42m  40.02m  FOUL  37.94m  38.20m  FOUL
  8 Cataldo, Katie               Worcester St            39.71m    1   
      34.85m  38.10m  39.71m  36.94m  36.23m  38.04m
  9 Kowalska, Maggie             Stevens Inst            39.42m  
      38.52m  36.32m  39.42m  FOUL  36.08m  36.40m
 10 Corcoran, Catherine          Washington a            38.70m  
      37.82m  37.93m  38.70m         
 11 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg              38.61m  
      37.93m  38.61m  38.38m         
 12 Kang, Leslye                 Gallaudet               38.18m  
      37.74m  32.72m  38.18m           
 12 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  38.18m  
      38.18m  FOUL  37.37m         
 14 Fryxell, Leigh               Colby                   37.78m  
      36.60m  37.78m  34.87m         
 15 Caprio, Andrea               WPI                     37.71m  
      31.32m  34.57m  37.71m         
 16 Joback, Kimi                 WPI                     37.16m  
      32.78m  35.30m  37.16m         
 17 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     36.76m  
      32.75m  36.76m  33.33m         
 18 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   36.59m  
      31.44m  29.60m  36.59m         
 19 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai            36.29m  
      36.29m  34.99m  35.81m         
 20 Maliska, Mary                Smith Colleg            35.63m  
      35.63m  28.90m  31.03m         
 21 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                34.48m  
      32.17m  34.48m  FOUL           
 22 Huckins, Kristen             Keene State             34.10m  
      32.95m  32.58m  34.10m           
 23 Chace, Brittany              Fitchburg St            33.85m  
      27.88m  30.03m  33.85m         
 24 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            33.58m  
      31.15m  33.58m  FOUL         
 25 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson                  32.78m  
      FOUL  32.52m  32.78m         
 26 Hindman, Rebecca             Misericordia            32.28m  
      32.28m  31.91m  28.68m         
 27 Pullan, Emersyn              Rochester               27.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.48m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             26.65  -1.3  2    741
  2 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             27.10  -1.3  1    704
  3 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 27.30  -1.3  2    687
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             27.38  -1.3  1    681
  5 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   27.44  -1.3  2    676
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              27.69  -1.3  1    655
  7 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              27.71  -1.3  1    654
  8 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   27.77  -1.3  2    649
  9 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   27.92  -1.3  1    637
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               27.93  -1.3  2    636
 11 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   28.11  -1.3  1    622
 12 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      29.87  -1.3  2    491
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater            2:32.64     660
  2 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard            2:33.87     645
  3 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             2:35.26     628
  4 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 2:35.78     622
  5 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           2:37.06     607
  6 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           2:37.43     603
  7 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St           2:37.80     598
  8 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan               2:42.01     550
  9 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                 2:46.58     500
 10 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                 2:52.81     435
 -- Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                     DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   15.47   0.3  3    781
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             15.73  -0.3  2    748
  3 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 15.81  -0.7  1    738
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             15.82  -0.3  2    736
  5 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   15.98   0.3  3    717
  6 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   16.42  -0.3  2    664
  7 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             16.63   0.3  3    639
  8 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              16.63  -0.7  1    639
  9 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      16.73  -0.3  2    627
 10 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              16.74  -0.7  1    626
 11 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               17.07  -0.7  1    589
 12 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   17.68   0.3  3    522
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             1.63m     771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.60m     736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             1.57m     701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              1.54m     666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      1.51m     632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               1.48m     599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   1.45m     566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   1.45m     566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              1.39m     502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 1.39m     502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   1.33m     439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              5.30m   1.3    643
     4.96m(-0.1) 5.11m(-1.6) 5.30m(1.3)            
  2 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   5.10m   1.0    587
     5.10m(1.0) 4.65m(-0.1) FOUL(2.0)            
  3 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             5.08m   0.3    581
     5.02m(0.4) 5.08m(0.3) 5.06m(0.6)            
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             5.06m   2.9    576
     4.58m(2.1) 4.44m(-0.3) 5.06m(2.9)            
  5 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   5.05m   0.9    573
     5.00m(0.3) 5.01m(-1.3) 5.05m(0.9)            
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 5.01m   0.1    562
     5.01m(0.1) 4.90m(2.0) 4.49m(-2.6)            
  7 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   4.99m   1.3    557
     4.55m(1.5) 4.81m(-0.2) 4.99m(1.3)            
  8 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               4.80m   0.7    506
     4.70m(0.8) 4.80m(0.7) 4.67m(1.0)            
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   4.69m   2.0    477
     4.62m(1.9) 4.53m(0.8) 4.69m(2.0)            
 10 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             4.65m  -1.6    466
     4.35m(-1.1) 4.60m(0.1) 4.65m(-1.6)            
 11 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              4.47m  -1.3    421
     4.06m(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.47m(-1.3)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                12.07m     666
      11.87m  11.93m  12.07m            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  11.81m     649
      11.81m  11.45m  11.12m            
  3 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            11.42m     623
      11.42m  10.91m  11.35m            
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             9.44m     493
      9.44m  9.30m  8.95m            
  5 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              9.16m     475
      9.16m  8.30m  8.47m            
  6 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             8.95m     461
      8.95m  FOUL  8.01m            
  7 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   8.68m     443
      8.64m  8.68m  8.68m            
  8 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              8.40m     425
      8.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   8.15m     409
      8.15m  7.58m  7.58m            
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               7.54m     370
      7.12m  7.10m  7.54m            
 11 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      7.27m     352
      7.27m  7.11m  6.86m            
 12 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                   7.18m     347
      6.68m  7.18m  7.11m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            41.18m     690
      34.20m  40.43m  41.18m            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  38.78m     644
      35.83m  35.26m  38.78m            
  3 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                  30.39m     484
      30.39m  FOUL  27.28m            
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.            27.81m     435
      26.02m  27.44m  27.81m            
  5 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater             27.00m     420
      23.13m  25.70m  27.00m            
  6 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard             26.38m     408
      26.38m  25.71m  23.95m            
  7 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val            25.89m     399
      24.47m  23.37m  25.89m            
  8 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                25.62m     394
      25.62m  23.52m  20.36m            
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                  25.22m     386
      22.94m  FOUL  25.22m            
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury              24.72m     377
      24.53m  24.72m  23.78m            
 11 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                  19.80m     285
      16.77m  FOUL  19.80m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                    4338   10   
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.              4316    8   
  3 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St              4254    6   
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              4217    5   
  5 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater               4108    4   
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                  4099    3   
  7 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard               3731    2   
  8 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury                3705    1   
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                    3672  
 10 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    3510  
 11 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                    3453