Recap | Results

Licensed to Tufts University                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Tufts Stampede - 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012                     
                             2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 31 Vicino, Kat               JR Lesley                    8.55  10 
 32 Azubuko, Nnemdi           FR Bridgewater               8.58   8 
 33 Day, Elly                 FR Tufts                     8.58   2 
 34 Jordan, Bianca            SO Saint Rose                8.58   5 
 35 Darling, Melissa          FR Brandeis                  8.60   7 
 36 Stewart, Haley            SO Williams                  8.61   8 
 37 DiLorenzo, Caitlin        JR Bridgewater               8.62   7 
 38 Deleon, Desiree           SO Merrimack                 8.63   3 
 39 Philippe, Carmelle           Dare 2 Dream              8.63   7 
 40 Taylor, Chardem           FR Worcester St              8.68   9 
  1 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                 7.85q  4 
  2 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                   7.89q 10 
  3 Walker, Alexis            FR Wesleyan                  7.94q  3 
  4 VanNess, Jillian          SR Umass Dartmo              7.99q  2 
  5 Wise, Briana              SR Worcester St              8.01q  2 
  6 Dorsey, Jaimee            FR RIC                       8.01q  7 
  7 Bell, Brittany            SR Brandeis                  8.07q  5 
  8 Harrison, Alexis          FR Tufts                     8.09q  9 
  9 Deininger, Christy        JR Worcester St              8.12   5 
 10 Okafor, Barbara           FR Umass Dartmo              8.13   2 
 11 Foster, Idara             SO Wesleyan                  8.13   7 
 12 Kaufmann, Anya            JR Tufts                     8.15  10 
 13 Wood, Christina           FR Boston U.                 8.16   8 
 14 Lemelin, Nichole          SR Worcester St              8.16   4 
 15 Robert, Arthina           SO Fitchburg St              8.17   6 
 16 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose                8.18   1 
 17 Marsellie, Danie             Dare 2 Dream              8.21   6 
 18 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  FR Umass Dartmo              8.22   8 
 19 Brayboy, Daria            SO RIC                       8.23   8 
 20 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     SO Worcester St              8.30   4 
 21 Brew, Jacqueline          JR MIT                       8.32   6 
 22 Flores, Talia             FR Boston U.                 8.34   3 
 23 Berry, Bethany            FR Williams                  8.36   5 
 24 Lynch, Annie              JR Williams                  8.36   3 
 25 Murphy, Mary              SO Merrimack                 8.39   9 
 26 Pierre, Isabelle          JR Umass Dartmo              8.40   4 
 27 Zeigler, Nicki            FR Franklin Pie              8.43   9 
 28 McHugh, Laura             JR Bridgewater               8.43  10 
 29 Junaid, Damilola          SR Gordon                    8.51   3 
 30 Okeke, Ifeoma             FR Umass Dartmo              8.54   4 
 41 Miller, Erica             FR Lasell                    8.70   9 
 42 Collier, Mallory          SO Saint Rose                8.71   6 
 43 Adnopoz, Hayley           FR Conn College              8.72   3 
 44 Ralph, Elizabeth          FR Bridgewater               8.72   5 
 45 Tillery, Nichole          FR Worcester St              8.73   2 
 46 Kelly, Meaghan            FR Merrimack                 8.76   5 
 47 Herzlinger, Sophia        FR Tufts                     8.85   7 
 48 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi     JR Worcester St              8.86   5 
 49 Dickerson, Akkiea         FR Bridgewater               8.87   9 
 50 Green, Amanda             SO Saint Rose                8.93   2 
 51 Iverson, Carissa          SO Lesley                    8.93   8 
 52 Diblasi, Tony             FR MIT                       8.93   6 
 53 Hernandez, Anyah          SR Regis                     9.01   9 
 54 Lewis, Hannah             FR Conn College              9.03  10 
 55 Reuther, Chelsea          SO Lesley                    9.05   4 
 56 Foley, Dana               FR Umass Dartmo              9.14   7 
 57 Williams-Core, Tshani     FR Bridgewater               9.17   4 
 58 Overton, Taylor           SR Worcester St              9.27  10 
 59 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Fitchburg St              9.37   3 
 59 Beebe, Alina              SO Emmanuel                  9.37   6 
 61 Nambafu, Shamira          FR Fitchburg St              9.44   8 
 62 Remillard, Cassie         FR Umass Dartmo              9.44   5 
 63 Caron, Danielle           SO Bridgewater               9.56   1 
 64 McNulty, Bethany          FR Lasell                    9.65   6 
 65 Shanley, Emily            SR Bridgewater               9.67   2 
 66 Donovan, Colleen          FR Emmanuel                  9.72   9 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                 7.79   10   
  2 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                   7.82    8   
  3 Harrison, Alexis          FR Tufts                     7.92    6   
  4 Dorsey, Jaimee            FR RIC                       7.93    5   
  5 Wise, Briana              SR Worcester St              7.94    4   
  6 Walker, Alexis            FR Wesleyan                  7.98    3   
  7 Bell, Brittany            SR Brandeis                  8.21    2   
  8 VanNess, Jillian          SR Umass Dartmo              8.31    1   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wise, Briana              SR Worcester St             25.76   1  10   
  2 Dorsey, Jaimee            FR RIC                      26.11   1   8   
  3 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               26.26   1   6   
  4 Harrison, Alexis          FR Tufts                    26.33   1   5   
  5 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay  FR Umass Dartmo             26.49   2   4   
  6 Monti, Lia                SR Wesleyan                 26.50   3   3   
  7 Brayboy, Daria            SO RIC                      26.75   2   2   
  8 Hodgerney, Brittany       SO Worcester St             26.99   1   1   
  9 Lynch, Annie              JR Williams                 27.02   2 
 10 Marsellie, Danie             Dare 2 Dream             27.21   1 
 11 Wosencroft, Autmn         FR RIC                      27.21   2 
 12 Meranda, Michel-Le        FR Umass Dartmo             27.25   4 
 13 McHugh, Laura             JR Bridgewater              27.37   3 
 14 Lemelin, Nichole          SR Worcester St             27.61   4 
 15 Okafor, Barbara           FR Umass Dartmo             27.66   5 
 16 Junaid, Damilola          SR Gordon                   27.66   5 
 17 Aldred, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              27.77   3 
 18 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     SO Worcester St             27.83   3 
 19 Manfra, Christine         SO Merrimack                27.89   5 
 20 Zeigler, Nicki            FR Franklin Pie             27.91   4 
 21 Cooley, Melissa           FR Lasell                   28.07   4 
 22 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack                28.20   7 
 23 Kauffman, Amanda          SR Franklin Pie             28.20   6 
 24 Vicino, Kat               JR Lesley                   28.21   2 
 25 Miller, Natasha           JR RIC                      28.25   4 
 26 McClure, Rebecca          SO Fitchburg St             28.43   5 
 27 Fry, Michelle             SO Brandeis                 28.58   3 
 28 Daring, Desiree           SR Williams                 28.59   3 
 29 Day, Elly                 FR Tufts                    28.67   6 
 30 Key, Chelsea              SO RIC                      28.68   6 
 31 Strickland, Santi         FR Regis                    28.73   6 
 32 Azubuko, Nnemdi           FR Bridgewater              28.75   6 
 33 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                 28.90   7 
 34 Okeke, Ifeoma             FR Umass Dartmo             28.98   7 
 35 Luning, Melissa           SO Wesleyan                 29.00   4 
 36 Ahlers, Madison           FR Coast Guard              29.02   5 
 37 Adnopoz, Hayley           FR Conn College             29.14   9 
 38 Krevosky, Ariele          FR Bridgewater              29.16   6 
 39 Herzlinger, Sophia        FR Tufts                    29.17   7 
 40 Zizza, Jamie              SR Umass Dartmo             29.21   7 
 41 Robert, Arthina           SO Fitchburg St             29.23   5 
 42 Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose               29.52   8 
 43 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe       FR Emmanuel                 29.87   9 
 44 Diblasi, Tony             FR MIT                      30.07   8 
 45 Iverson, Carissa          SO Lesley                   30.21   9 
 46 Warren, Kristen           SR Smith Colleg             30.39   9 
 47 Reuther, Chelsea          SO Lesley                   30.50   7 
 48 Green, Amanda             SO Saint Rose               30.78   8 
 49 Hammond, Kristi           SO Smith Colleg             30.95   8 
 50 Tom, Lauren               FR Smith Colleg             30.97   8 
 51 Napolitano, Gina          SO Emmanuel                 31.05   9 
 52 Roesch, Allyson           FR Coast Guard              31.16   9 
 53 Schuerman, Ebony          SO Fitchburg St             31.26  10 
 54 Irvin, Stephanie          JR Fitchburg St             31.85  10 
 55 Hernandez, Anyah          SR Regis                    31.89   8 
 56 Beebe, Alina              SO Emmanuel                 32.21  10 
 57 Donovan, Colleen          FR Emmanuel                 32.71  10 
 58 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Fitchburg St             32.87  10 
 59 Pho, Tina                 FR Lasell                   34.19  10 
 60 Smith, Alexis             FR Smith Colleg             34.41  11 
 61 Thomas, Arianna           SO Lesley                   35.94  11 
 62 Toomajin, Meghann         SO Lesley                   39.34  11 
 63 kochaneck, emily          SO Lasell                   45.62  11 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jaimee            FR RIC                      57.95   1  10   
  2 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               58.36   1   8   
  3 Brayboy, Daria            SO RIC                      58.85   1   6   
  4 Murashige, Amanda         JR Williams               1:00.73   2   5   
  5 Aldred, Ashley            SO Bridgewater            1:01.22   3   4   
  6 Corrigan, Alyssa          SR Tufts                  1:01.31   2   3   
  7 Wosencroft, Autmn         FR RIC                    1:01.37   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Megan             JR Worcester St           1:01.39   2   1   
  9 Sundvist, Jannice         SO Franklin Pie           1:01.60   1 
 10 Silfvenius, Kirsten       SR Smith Colleg           1:01.84   1 
 11 McMahon, Alexandria       SO Worcester St           1:01.87   3 
 12 Allen, Marilyn            FR Tufts                  1:02.01   1 
 13 Kauffman, Amanda          SR Franklin Pie           1:02.05   2 
 14 McHugh, Laura             JR Bridgewater            1:02.14   4 
 15 Mitchell, Meadeshia       FR Smith Colleg           1:02.15   2 
 16 Riehl, Emily              FR Worcester St           1:02.61   3 
 17 McGown, Casey             SR Brandeis               1:02.70   4 
 18 D'Alfonso, Leanna         FR Gordon                 1:02.70   5 
 19 Ahlers, Madison           FR Coast Guard            1:02.83   3 
 20 Miller, Natasha           JR RIC                    1:03.16   4 
 21 West, Kimberly            SO Worcester St           1:03.24   4 
 22 Anselmi, Karen            JR Bridgewater            1:03.50   3 
 23 Luning, Melissa           SO Wesleyan               1:03.79   4 
 24 Miller, Erica             FR Lasell                 1:04.19   5 
 25 Harris, Kayla             SO MIT                    1:04.60   5 
 26 Bunszell, Eva             FR Worcester St           1:04.71   5 
 27 Goodman, Hannah           FR Wesleyan               1:05.25   5 
 28 O'Brien, Jessica          FR Williams               1:05.65   4 
 29 Pierre, Isabelle          JR Umass Dartmo           1:06.26   7 
 30 Benassi, Martina          FR Emmanuel               1:06.79   6 
 31 Roesch, Allyson           FR Coast Guard            1:07.42   6 
 32 Gogel, Lauren             SR Emmanuel               1:07.48   6 
 33 Doubleday, Hadley         FR Franklin Pie           1:07.82   6 
 34 Irvin, Stephanie          JR Fitchburg St           1:09.24   6 
 35 Hammond, Kristi           SO Smith Colleg           1:09.52   5 
 36 Doctolero, Rheanastasia   FR Coast Guard            1:10.29   7 
 37 Robitaille, Taylor        JR Bridgewater            1:11.13   7 
 38 Schuerman, Ebony          SO Fitchburg St           1:11.59   7 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bissonnette, Samantha     SR Tufts                  1:39.38   10   
  2 Jordan, Bianca            SO Saint Rose             1:39.57    8   
  3 Graves, Ashley            SO Williams               1:40.83    6   
  4 Matthews, Sarah           SR Conn College           1:41.32    5   
  5 Patel, Misha              JR Tufts                  1:42.58    4   
  6 Mejia, Dianna             SO Williams               1:42.69    3   
  7 Crystal, Isabel           FR MIT                    1:43.07    2   
  8 Wilkinson, Samantha       JR Fitchburg St           1:43.95    1   
  9 Hansson, Brynn            SO Wesleyan               1:44.86  
 10 Flanagan, Colleen         JR Tufts                  1:45.00  
 11 Winkler, Rebecca          FR Wesleyan               1:45.11  
 12 Leonard, Caroline         FR Conn College           1:45.37  
 13 Monfre, Ali                  Harvard                1:45.39  
 14 Metivier, Molly           JR Emmanuel               1:45.39  
 15 Geldmacher, Rebecca       JR Bridgewater            1:46.18  
 16 Labossier, Bethany        FR Merrimack              1:46.91  
 17 Young, Julie              SR Emmanuel               1:47.60  
 18 May, Sarah                FR Merrimack              1:48.20  
 19 Connolly, Theresa         FR Bridgewater            1:49.04  
 20 Clancy, Taylor            SR Bridgewater            1:49.19  
 21 Amann, Julianne           FR Merrimack              1:50.55  
 22 Goedeke, Samantha         SR Gordon                 1:51.15  
 23 Jones, Summer             FR Umass Dartmo           1:52.00  
 24 Moreau, Elizabeth         SO Bridgewater            1:52.23  
 25 Moreau, Alyson            JR Fitchburg St           1:54.64  
 26 Anderson, Taylor          FR Merrimack              1:55.53  
 27 Warne, Sarah              FR Gordon                 1:56.50  
 28 Wickless-Adams, Karollyn  JR Fitchburg St           1:57.01  
 29 Devlin, Kelsey            SO Franklin Pie           2:05.48  
 30 Jackson, Brianna          FR Smith Colleg           2:06.31  
 31 Ross, Rachel              FR Franklin Pie           2:19.37  
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gormer, Lauren            SO Tufts                  2:23.51   10   
  2 Huang, Cindy              SO MIT                    2:24.41    8   
  3 Hill, Rachel              FR Coast Guard            2:24.41    6   
  4 Cuervo, Isa               SO Tufts                  2:24.50    5   
  5 Smith, Sydney             FR Tufts                  2:24.56    4   
  6 Cullen, Kate              FR Wesleyan               2:26.43    3   
  7 Brock, Kimora             SO Wesleyan               2:27.85    2   
  8 Welch, Dana               SR Saint Rose             2:30.63    1   
  9 Marchi, Natalie           SR Worcester St           2:31.56  
 10 Maresca, Ashley           FR Franklin Pie           2:34.19  
 11 Winship, Janelle          FR Emmanuel               2:35.13  
 12 Pietrowski, Ashley        SO Franklin Pie           2:36.66  
 13 Combs, Chelsea            FR RIC                    2:36.97  
 14 Barnard, Sarah            FR Franklin Pie           2:39.95  
 15 Magalhaes, Elisa          JR Tufts                  2:40.09  
 16 Dorr, Caitlin             JR Umass Dartmo           2:40.53  
 17 Russo, Jaime              FR Lasell                 2:41.11  
 18 Pangonis, Chloe           FR Emmanuel               2:42.54  
 19 Guillette, Gabriella      JR Brandeis               2:43.64  
 20 Ward, Elizabeth           FR Fitchburg St           2:48.31  
 21 Kim, Yoo Eun              FR Smith Colleg           2:54.60  
 22 Clum-Russell, Lauren      FR Franklin Pie           2:56.06  
 23 Fortunato, Linda          SR Fitchburg St           2:56.17  
 24 Mangan, Jessica           FR Fitchburg St           3:14.03  
 25 Dudley, Abigail           JR Emmanuel               3:43.84  
 -- Egan, Chloe               FR Emmanuel                    DQ  
 -- Byrne, Merry              SR Conn College                DQ  
 -- Marzen, Stephanie         SO MIT                         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Jenae           SO Fitchburg St                DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alexandra         JR MIT                    3:00.98   10   
  2 Bolick, Kim               SO Conn College           3:01.48    8   
  3 Peterson, Laura           JR Tufts                  3:03.41    6   
  4 Crispin, Toby             SR Tufts                  3:04.33    5   
  5 Whitaker, Kelsey          FR Brandeis               3:04.72    4   
  6 Brennan, Ceili            SR Wesleyan               3:05.82    3   
  7 Burkland, Marie           JR MIT                    3:06.84    2   
  8 Showers, Melissa          FR MIT                    3:07.24    1   
  9 McNaughton, Kathryn       FR Williams               3:08.18  
 10 Wesley, Michelle          SR Conn College           3:11.52  
 11 Keller, Rachel            FR Brandeis               3:13.65  
 12 Euchler, Kristin          JR Coast Guard            3:14.95  
 13 Eisman, Rachel            FR Wesleyan               3:17.46  
 14 Garbes, Laura             JR Tufts                  3:18.63  
 15 Peso, Chelsey             JR Worcester St           3:21.08  
 16 Daubitz, Caroline         FR Umass Dartmo           3:21.74  
 17 Barret, Ali               SR Worcester St           3:22.52  
 18 Roy, Braila               SO Fitchburg St           3:24.18  
 19 Brown, Doria              FR Franklin Pie           3:24.79  
 20 Binney, Julie             SR Merrimack              3:28.59  
 21 Grove, Kerry              FR Smith Colleg           3:29.17  
 22 Hallisey, Catherine       SR Conn College           3:31.61  
 23 Owens, Nora               FR Brandeis               3:31.90  
 24 Loonan, Hailey            SO Emmanuel               3:38.24  
 25 Cookson, Ali              SO Conn College           3:38.58  
 26 Mallozzi, Erica           FR Fitchburg St           3:40.98  
 27 Treganowan, Kristen       FR RIC                    3:45.56  
 28 Ingraham, Maggie          JR Worcester St           4:04.48  
 -- Johnson, Brooke           SR MIT                        DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mirecki, Brianne          JR Williams               4:58.58   10   
  2 Taylor, Alexandra         JR MIT                    5:04.31    8   
  3 van den Heuvel, Louise    JR MIT                    5:09.98    6   
  4 Lundkvist, Amelia         JR Brandeis               5:10.05    5   
  5 Sanford, Victoria         JR Brandeis               5:11.15    4   
  6 McVay, Elaine             SO MIT                    5:13.50    3   
  7 Miller, Leah              JR Lesley                 5:17.93    2   
  8 Showers, Melissa          FR MIT                    5:18.07    1   
  9 Shigenobu, Hanako         FR Tufts                  5:23.44  
 10 Richardson, Margaret      FR Williams               5:24.85  
 11 Mirhashem, Molly          JR Tufts                  5:25.84  
 12 Ziegler, Anne                LC Rothaus G           5:30.35  
 13 Cohen, Emma               SR Saint Rose             5:32.43  
 14 Hajnoczky, Julia          SR Tufts                  5:33.07  
 15 Leidl, Bethany            FR Tufts                  5:34.25  
 16 Hensel, Maggie            FR Brandeis               5:34.61  
 17 Beedle, Leanne            FR Gordon                 5:35.90  
 18 Harrington, Kristen       SO Saint Rose             5:36.95  
 19 Young, Micaela            JR Smith Colleg           5:37.43  
 20 Beers, Ariana             FR Conn College           5:40.56  
 21 Kurtz, Katie              FR Tufts                  5:46.49  
 22 Ladwig, Elissa            FR Tufts                  5:46.49  
 23 Koch, Danielle            FR Franklin Pie           5:49.38  
 24 Pinkham, Samantha         FR Bridgewater            5:51.03  
 25 Madden, Catherine         SO Tufts                  5:52.36  
 26 Mallozzi, Erica           FR Fitchburg St           5:52.54  
 27 Connor, Jessica           SO Umass Dartmo           5:52.74  
 28 DelSignore, Joslyn        SR Emmanuel               5:53.03  
 29 Carpenter, Solange        JR Lasell                 5:54.11  
 30 Paris, Molly              FR Brandeis               5:55.58  
 31 DeNuzzio, Amy             JR Emmanuel               5:57.80  
 32 Martin, Danielle          JR Emmanuel               5:58.21  
 33 Roy, Braila               SO Fitchburg St           5:58.95  
 34 Anderson, Emily           FR Umass Dartmo           6:00.23  
 35 Mauer, Meaghan            JR Emmanuel               6:01.50  
 36 Fittro, Jessica           SO Gordon                 6:05.66  
 37 Legacy, Amber             SO Merrimack              6:06.30  
 38 Brophy, Meghan            SO Merrimack              6:08.75  
 39 Masai, Cynthia            FR Smith Colleg           6:11.69  
 40 Roderigues, Samantha      SO Umass Dartmo           6:19.14  
 41 Delaney, Kaitlin          SO Bridgewater            6:20.17  
 42 Mangan, Jessica           FR Fitchburg St           6:44.03  
 43 Simon, Joyce              SO Bridgewater            6:54.72  
 44 Gracie, Nicole            FR RIC                    7:01.54  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sarah              FR MIT                    9:56.01   10   
  2 Johnson, Brooke           SR MIT                   10:01.74    8   
  3 de Geus, Martina          JR MIT                   10:15.75    6   
  4 Hallock, Allison          FR MIT                   10:21.91    5   
  5 Zeinstra, Nicole          FR MIT                   10:35.42    4   
  6 Benavides, Kali           SO MIT                   10:41.78    3   
  7 Beltrani, Olivia          FR Tufts                 10:42.01    2   
  8 Carey, Madeleine          JR Tufts                 10:42.39    1   
  9 Gollin, Beth              SO Coast Guard           10:44.54  
 10 Phelan, Kerry             FR Merrimack             10:49.91  
 11 Gillis, Meg               SO Tufts                 10:51.88  
 12 de Mars, Michele          FR Tufts                 10:53.64  
 13 Kimball-Katz, Caroline    SO Tufts                 10:54.14  
 14 Kalinowski, Meghan        JR Coast Guard           10:56.47  
 15 Mosca, Abby               JR Smith Colleg          10:57.31  
 16 Kiesling, Alexandra       FR Tufts                 11:01.09  
 17 Monroe, Melanie           SR Tufts                 11:01.16  
 18 O'Connell, Claire         JR MIT                   11:02.46  
 19 Lalonde, Chloe            SR Wesleyan              11:04.52  
 20 Grimmer, Kelsey           FR Merrimack             11:11.05  
 21 Mulroy, Jessica           FR Coast Guard           11:11.50  
 22 Tellier, Rebecca          FR RIC                   11:19.10  
 23 Massa, Patty              SR Saint Rose            11:20.55  
 24 Corcoran, Lily            FR Tufts                 11:23.81  
 25 Hallisey, Maura           SR Conn College          11:28.95  
 26 Huckins, Sarah            JR Conn College          11:30.15  
 27 Lozier, Shannon           FR Franklin Pie          11:30.66  
 28 Keeley, Melissa           FR Coast Guard           11:33.08  
 29 Sica, Margaux             FR Wesleyan              11:37.39  
 30 Giampaglia, Grace         SR Saint Rose            11:43.86  
 31 Roberts, Julie            FR Emmanuel              11:45.40  
 32 Baker, Emily              FR Saint Rose            11:47.12  
 33 Dzialo, CharlotteMI       FR Smith Colleg          11:47.65  
 34 Rochford, Heather         SO Conn College          11:50.86  
 35 Ward, Elizabeth           FR Fitchburg St          11:53.62  
 36 Laurencelle, Renee        SO Umass Dartmo          11:54.89  
 37 Dutra, Karley             SR Wesleyan              11:55.47  
 38 Shields, Marisa           JR Conn College          11:57.42  
 39 Klopp, Amy                SO Conn College          12:10.00  
 40 Norcini, Elizabeth        FR Gordon                12:24.97  
 41 Reddy, Meaghan            SR Emmanuel              12:31.06  
 42 VanZanten, Elly           JR Conn College          12:53.15  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gould, Audrey             FR Tufts                 17:49.57   10   
  2 Kenny, Kaleigh            JR Williams              17:54.00    8   
  3 Serletti, Lacey           FR Williams              18:01.31    6   
  4 Bishop, Chelsea           JR Stonehill             18:08.86    5   
  5 Barker, Abby              JR Tufts                 18:16.40    4   
  6 Donohue, Erin             SR Worcester St          18:31.70    3   
  7 Kaushal, Shivani          FR MIT                   18:36.21    2   
  8 Jessup, Lydia             SR Tufts                 19:10.01    1   
  9 Venturo, Brittany         SO Stonehill             19:11.21  
 10 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin  SR Merrimack             19:19.19  
 11 Meehan, Bridget           SO Umass Lowell          19:22.76  
 12 Winter, Emily             FR Conn College          19:28.85  
 13 Adam, Nicole              FR Conn College          19:29.47  
 14 Laurence, Anna            FR Conn College          19:44.96  
 15 DiBello, Kaitlyn          SR Saint Rose            20:15.71  
 16 Rogers, Lindsay           SO Tufts                 20:17.83  
 17 Pickard, Jenna            SR Worcester St          20:18.40  
 18 Levine, Annie             FR Tufts                 20:28.62  
 19 Wynot, Caisie             FR Merrimack             20:30.31  
 20 Capece, Samantha          JR Saint Rose            20:33.04  
 21 Anderson, Kiersten        SO Saint Rose            20:51.40  
 22 Schow, Sarah              JR Regis                 22:11.14  
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Marilyn            FR Tufts                     9.31q  2 
  2 Hoffler, Tanasia          SR Williams                  9.33q  3 
  3 Deininger, Christy        JR Worcester St              9.34q  4 
  4 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose                9.35q  1 
  5 Silfvenius, Kirsten       SR Smith Colleg              9.45q  2 
  6 Caldarone, Amanda         SO Worcester St              9.64q  1 
  7 Brew, Jacqueline          JR MIT                       9.71q  1 
  8 Krevosky, Ariele          FR Bridgewater               9.79q  3 
  9 Jonathan, Geneva          SO Wesleyan                  9.85   2 
 10 Pullen, Annie             JR Boston U.                10.06   4 
 11 Benson, Maddison          FR Worcester St             10.08   2 
 12 Ralph, Elizabeth          FR Bridgewater              10.09   4 
 13 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                 10.18   3 
 14 Perez, Victoria           SO Boston U.                10.19   1 
 15 Price, Jackie             FR Franklin Pie             10.22   4 
 16 Donovan, Erin             SO Bridgewater              10.29   2 
 17 Foley, Dana               FR Umass Dartmo             10.50   4 
 18 Ressa, Elise              JR Tufts                    10.58   2 
 19 LaRoche, Kelcie           JR Coast Guard              10.67   1 
 20 Logsdon, Kendall          JR Lasell                   10.76   3 
 21 Nurse, Angelique          FR Worcester St             10.78   3 
 22 Barron, Samantha          FR Worcester St             10.81   1 
 23 Berthiaume, Samantha      FR Emmanuel                 10.85   2 
 24 Sampson, Catherine        FR Boston U.                11.19   3 
 25 Remillard, Cassie         FR Umass Dartmo             11.23   4 
 26 Whittier, Morgan          SO RIC                      11.38   2 
 27 Robbins, Brianna          SO Lasell                   12.10   1 
 28 Caron, Danielle           SO Bridgewater              12.58   1 
 29 Shaffer, Courtney         FR Fitchburg St             12.61   3 
 -- McMahon, Alexandria       SO Worcester St               DNF   4 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          SR Williams                  9.03   10   
  2 Allen, Marilyn            FR Tufts                     9.23    8   
  3 Silfvenius, Kirsten       SR Smith Colleg              9.35    6   
  4 Deininger, Christy        JR Worcester St              9.36    5   
  5 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose                9.42    4   
  6 Krevosky, Ariele          FR Bridgewater               9.54    3   
  7 Brew, Jacqueline          JR MIT                       9.65    2   
  8 Caldarone, Amanda         SO Worcester St              9.65    1   
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                       1:46.95   1  10   
     1) Monti, Lia SR                   2) Foster, Idara SO               
     3) Goodman, Hannah FR              4) Jonathan, Geneva SO            
  2 Ric  'A'                                            1:47.38   1   8   
     1) Wosencroft, Autmn FR            2) Miller, Natasha JR             
     3) Dorsey, Jaimee FR               4) Brayboy, Daria SO              
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                1:47.48   1   6   
     1) Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia FR  2) Okafor, Barbara FR             
     3) Meranda, Michel-Le FR           4) VanNess, Jillian SR            
  4 Williams  'A'                                       1:48.03   1   5   
     1) Murashige, Amanda JR            2) Lynch, Annie JR                
     3) Daring, Desiree SR              4) Stewart, Haley SO              
  5 Saint Rose  'A'                                     1:48.56   1   4   
     1) Hudson, Soroya JR               2) Jordan, Bianca SO              
     3) Buckley, Bridget JR             4) Razy, Jessica JR               
  6 Tufts  'A'                                          1:49.06   1   3   
     1) Kaufmann, Anya JR               2) Bissonnette, Samantha SR       
     3) Caruso, Mary Ellen FR           4) Flanagan, Colleen JR           
  7 Tufts  'B'                                         x1:55.24   2 
     1) Keenan, Caitlin FR              2) Smithwick, Emily FR            
     3) Day, Elly FR                    4) Herzlinger, Sophia FR          
  8 Smith College  'A'                                  1:56.27   2   2   
     1) Rittmanic, Maya JR              2) Brown, Sonia JR                
     3) Mitchell, Meadeshia FR          4) Silfvenius, Kirsten SR         
  9 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                1:56.32   2   1   
     1) Zeigler, Nicki FR               2) Doubleday, Hadley FR           
     3) Price, Jackie FR                4) Sundvist, Jannice SO           
 10 Worcester State  'A'                                1:56.59   2 
     1) Bezemes-Turner, Heidi JR        2) Keedy, Casey SO                
     3) Taylor, Chardem FR              4) Tillery, Nichole FR            
 11 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                               x1:58.15   2 
     1) Banks, Ezra JR                  2) Pierre, Isabelle JR            
     3) Jones, Summer FR                4) Okeke, Ifeoma FR               
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                            4:04.13   1  10   
     1) Miller, Natasha JR              2) Dorsey, Jaimee FR              
     3) Wosencroft, Autmn FR            4) Brayboy, Daria SO              
  2 Williams  'A'                                       4:07.35   1   8   
     1) Mejia, Dianna SO                2) Daring, Desiree SR             
     3) Graves, Ashley SO               4) Murashige, Amanda JR           
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          4:07.36   1   6   
     1) Flanagan, Colleen JR            2) Bissonnette, Samantha SR       
     3) Corrigan, Alyssa SR             4) Allen, Marilyn FR              
  4 Saint Rose  'A'                                     4:10.86   1   5   
     1) Welch, Dana SR                  2) Jordan, Bianca SO              
     3) Buckley, Bridget JR             4) Razy, Jessica JR               
  5 Mit  'A'                                            4:20.23   1   4   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline JR             2) Ross, Katharina FR             
     3) Harris, Kayla SO                4) Crystal, Isabel FR             
  6 Tufts  'B'                                         x4:27.64   2 
     1) Patel, Misha JR                 2) Caruso, Mary Ellen FR          
     3) Smith, Sydney FR                4) Smithwick, Emily FR            
  7 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:31.35   2   3   
     1) Anselmi, Karen JR               2) Cullinane, Megan SR            
     3) Boutin, Katherine FR            4) Robitaille, Taylor JR          
  8 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:37.07   1   2   
     1) Benassi, Martina FR             2) Mauer, Meaghan JR              
     3) Pierce-Dickens, Zoe FR          4) Gogel, Lauren SR               
 
Event 27  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            9:35.93   10   
     1) Huang, Cindy SO                 2) Hallock, Allison FR            
     3) Burkland, Marie JR              4) van den Heuvel, Louise JR      
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          9:46.19    8   
     1) Gormer, Lauren SO               2) Crispin, Toby SR               
     3) Peterson, Laura JR              4) Shigenobu, Hanako FR           
  3 Conn College  'A'                                   9:57.52    6   
     1) Matthews, Sarah SR              2) Wesley, Michelle SR            
     3) Leonard, Caroline FR            4) Bolick, Kim SO                 
  4 Wesleyan  'A'                                      10:01.20    5   
     1) Brock, Kimora SO                2) Hansson, Brynn SO              
     3) Winkler, Rebecca FR             4) Cullen, Kate FR                
  5 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               10:09.97    4   
     1) Rouillard, Molly SR             2) Poto, Danielle FR              
     3) Cullinane, Megan SR             4) Connolly, Theresa FR           
  6 Smith College  'A'                                 10:10.96    3   
     1) Ferrall, Katie FR               2) Mitchell, Meadeshia FR         
     3) Silfvenius, Kirsten SR          4) Opatovsky, Danielle FR         
  7 Emmanuel  'A'                                      10:21.19    2   
     1) Egan, Chloe FR                  2) Metivier, Molly JR             
     3) Young, Julie SR                 4) Winship, Janelle FR            
  8 Gordon  'A'                                        10:33.93    1   
     1) Goedeke, Samantha SR            2) D'Alfonso, Leanna FR           
     3) Gray, Mary-Beth JR              4) Beedle, Leanne FR              
  9 Saint Rose  'A'                                    10:42.90  
     1) Massa, Patty SR                 2) Westcott, Jordan JR            
     3) Harrington, Kristen SO          4) Cohen, Emma SR                 
 10 Conn College  'B'                                 x11:07.27  
     1) Byrne, Merry SR                 2) Beers, Ariana FR               
     3) Cookson, Ali SO                 4) Hallisey, Catherine SR         
 11 Emmanuel  'B'                                     x11:14.24  
     1) DelSignore, Joslyn SR           2) DeNuzzio, Amy JR               
     3) Pangonis, Chloe FR              4) Roberts, Julie FR              
 12 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                               11:21.19  
     1) Dorr, Caitlin JR                2) Connor, Jessica SO             
     3) Anderson, Emily FR              4) Daubitz, Caroline FR           
 13 Ric  'A'                                           11:37.55  
     1) Combs, Chelsea FR               2) Tellier, Rebecca FR            
     3) Treganowan, Kristen FR          4) Gracie, Nicole FR              
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaidyanathan, Preethi     SO MIT                      1.62m    5-03.75  10    Jump off 1.42
  2 Paschal, Julie            SR Williams                J1.62m    5-03.75   8    Jump off 1.37
  3 Rittmanic, Maya           JR Smith Colleg            J1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  4 Casasanta, Francesca      FR Worcester St             1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Roberts, Paige            FR Tufts                   J1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  6 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack                1.52m    4-11.75   2.50
  6 Sampson, Catherine        FR Boston U.                1.52m    4-11.75   2.50
  8 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose              J1.52m    4-11.75   1   
  9 Leinonen, Cayla           SO Worcester St            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Wright, Ashley            FR Merrimack                1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Konopka, Jaclyn           JR MIT                      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Morin, Nikolette          SO Coast Guard             J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Otis, Alyssa              FR Merrimack               J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Small, Leah               SR Tufts                   J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15 Dorr, Caitlin             JR Umass Dartmo             1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Evans, Breana             FR Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Zizza, Jamie              SR Umass Dartmo             1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Smith, Alexis             FR Smith Colleg             1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Labossier, Bethany        FR Merrimack                1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Geldmacher, Rebecca       JR Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75 
 21 Whittier, Morgan          SO RIC                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Hammond, Kristi           SO Smith Colleg                NH            
 -- Robitaille, Taylor        JR Bridgewater                 NH            
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren             SR MIT                      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2 Watt, Katherine              Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Smithwick, Emily          FR Tufts                   J3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  4 Virdi, Cimran             FR MIT                     J3.35m   10-11.75   6   
  5 Klein, Abigail            SO MIT                      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  6 Chen, Joanna              SO MIT                     J3.20m   10-06.00   4   
  7 Masters, Monet            FR Coast Guard              2.90m    9-06.25   2.50
  7 McClure, Rebecca          SO Fitchburg St             2.90m    9-06.25   2.50
  9 Rogers, Julia             FR Tufts                    2.65m    8-08.25   1   
 10 Caylor, Gina              SR Coast Guard             J2.65m    8-08.25 
 11 Glynn, Calina             FR Boston U.                2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Brown, Marissa            FR Boston U.               J2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Kennedy, Kiley            FR Wesleyan                J2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Peace, Taylor             FR Coast Guard              2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Warren, Kristen           SR Smith Colleg             2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Browder, Imogen           FR Tufts                   J2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Warner, Katherine         JR Regis                       NH            
 -- Rapsis, Tori              JR Regis                       NH            
 -- Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose                  NH            
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          SR Williams                 5.36m   17-07.00  10   
  2 Caldarone, Amanda         SO Worcester St             5.24m   17-02.25   8   
  3 Walker, Alexis            FR Wesleyan                 5.18m   17-00.00   6   
  4 Brayboy, Daria            SO RIC                      4.98m   16-04.25   5   
  5 Wosencroft, Autmn         FR RIC                      4.90m   16-01.00   4   
  6 Szklarzewski, Veronica    SO MIT                      4.86m   15-11.50   3    4.84
  7 McMahon, Alexandria       SO Worcester St            J4.86m   15-11.50   2    4.81
  8 Kaufmann, Anya            JR Tufts                    4.85m   15-11.00   1   
  9 Bell, Brittany            SR Brandeis                 4.81m   15-09.50 
 10 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose               4.79m   15-08.75 
 11 Johnson, Michelle         SO MIT                      4.74m   15-06.75 
 12 Brew, Jacqueline          JR MIT                      4.73m   15-06.25 
 13 Konopka, Jaclyn           JR MIT                      4.71m   15-05.50 
 14 Darling, Melissa          FR Brandeis                 4.69m   15-04.75 
 15 Birkhimer, Stephanie      JR MIT                      4.68m   15-04.25 
 16 Ross, Katharina           FR MIT                      4.58m   15-00.50 
 17 Pullen, Annie             JR Boston U.                4.55m   14-11.25 
 17 Ulf, Kelly                JR Emmanuel                 4.55m   14-11.25 
 17 Randolph, Sophie             Harvard                  4.55m   14-11.25 
 20 Logsdon, Kendall          JR Lasell                   4.54m   14-10.75 
 21 Zifkin, Elena             FR Williams                 4.52m   14-10.00 
 22 Clarke, Janelle           SO Merrimack                4.46m   14-07.75 
 23 Demers, Danielle          FR Franklin Pie             4.45m   14-07.25 
 24 Rittmanic, Maya           JR Smith Colleg             4.41m   14-05.75 
 25 Sundvist, Jannice         SO Franklin Pie             4.40m   14-05.25 
 26 Key, Chelsea              SO RIC                      4.29m   14-01.00 
 27 Vance, Stephanie          FR Saint Rose               4.22m   13-10.25 
 28 Azubuko, Nnemdi           FR Bridgewater              4.13m   13-06.75 
 29 Cammarata, Alex           JR Conn College             4.10m   13-05.50 
 30 Berry, Bethany            FR Williams                 4.08m   13-04.75 
 31 Mundy, Julia              SO Coast Guard              4.07m   13-04.25 
 32 Berthiaume, Samantha      FR Emmanuel                 3.89m   12-09.25 
 33 Schuerman, Ebony          SO Fitchburg St             3.72m   12-02.50 
 34 Ferguson, Kaeley          FR Boston U.                3.60m   11-09.75 
 35 Pho, Tina                 FR Lasell                   3.57m   11-08.50 
 36 Dickerson, Akkiea         FR Bridgewater              3.48m   11-05.00 
 37 Stuart, Marina            FR Conn College             3.43m   11-03.00 
 38 Drakeley, Sheila          FR Emmanuel                 2.89m    9-05.75 
 39 McNulty, Bethany          FR Lasell                   2.86m    9-04.75 
 40 Eliassen, Katja           JR Tufts                    2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          SR Williams                11.45m   37-06.75  10   
  2 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose              11.32m   37-01.75   8   
  3 Johnson, Michelle         SO MIT                     10.82m   35-06.00   6   
  4 Birkhimer, Stephanie      JR MIT                     10.70m   35-01.25   5   
  5 Ross, Katharina           FR MIT                     10.62m   34-10.25   4   
  6 Demers, Danielle          FR Franklin Pie            10.61m   34-09.75   3   
  7 Brayboy, Daria            SO RIC                     10.54m   34-07.00   2   
  8 Flint, Elizabeth          JR Coast Guard             10.53m   34-06.75   1   
  9 Szklarzewski, Veronica    SO MIT                     10.46m   34-04.00 
 10 Wosencroft, Autmn         FR RIC                     10.24m   33-07.25 
 11 Krevosky, Ariele          FR Bridgewater             10.19m   33-05.25 
 12 Berry, Bethany            FR Williams                10.07m   33-00.50 
 13 Keenan, Caitlin           FR Tufts                   10.02m   32-10.50 
 14 Pullen, Annie             JR Boston U.                9.89m   32-05.50 
 15 Clarke, Janelle           SO Merrimack                9.88m   32-05.00 
 16 Caruso, Mary Ellen        FR Tufts                    9.85m   32-03.75 
 17 Zifkin, Elena             FR Williams                 9.26m   30-04.75 
 18 Collier, Mallory          SO Saint Rose               9.20m   30-02.25 
 19 Cammarata, Alex           JR Conn College             9.16m   30-00.75 
 20 Mundy, Julia              SO Coast Guard              9.03m   29-07.50 
 21 Stuart, Marina            FR Conn College             8.89m   29-02.00 
 22 Nurse, Angelique          FR Worcester St             8.81m   28-11.00 
 23 Casasanta, Francesca      FR Worcester St             8.80m   28-10.50 
 24 Otis, Alyssa              FR Merrimack                8.71m   28-07.00 
 24 Adnopoz, Hayley           FR Conn College             8.71m   28-07.00 
 26 Lewis, Hannah             FR Conn College             8.60m   28-02.75 
 26 Ressa, Elise              JR Tufts                    8.60m   28-02.75 
 28 Eliassen, Katja           JR Tufts                    8.41m   27-07.25 
 -- Ferguson, Kaeley          FR Boston U.                 FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly              SR Tufts                   13.36m   43-10.00  10   
  2 Dillard, Sarah            JR Boston U.               12.53m   41-01.50   8   
  3 Curry, Chelsea            JR Boston U.               12.29m   40-04.00   6   
  4 Stuopis, Isabella         FR MIT                     12.26m   40-02.75   5   
  5 Demyan, Grace             SO Tufts                   12.12m   39-09.25   4   
  6 Trudeau, Emily            JR Coast Guard             11.74m   38-06.25   3   
  7 Werneth, Hannah           JR Worcester St            11.51m   37-09.25   2   
  8 Chauvin, Krista           JR Umass Dartmo            11.14m   36-06.75   1   
  9 Nielson, Katie            FR Coast Guard             11.10m   36-05.00 
 10 Sutschek, Kyle            SO Coast Guard             10.86m   35-07.75 
 11 Brutus, Sabienne          SR Tufts                   10.82m   35-06.00 
 12 Pevear, Sam               SO Conn College            10.77m   35-04.00 
 13 Seeland, Hannah           JR Coast Guard             10.48m   34-04.75 
 14 Gonzalez, Megan           SR Fitchburg St            10.23m   33-06.75 
 15 Zeig, Chelsea             JR Lasell                  10.02m   32-10.50 
 16 Sarlandt, Paige           JR Smith Colleg             9.93m   32-07.00 
 17 Burris, Jasmine           FR Umass Dartmo             9.86m   32-04.25 
 18 Konopka, Jaclyn           JR MIT                      9.80m   32-02.00 
 19 Downing, Molly            FR Worcester St             9.78m   32-01.00 
 20 Gordon, Rebecca           SR Smith Colleg             9.71m   31-10.25 
 21 Armstrong, Robin          JR Tufts                    9.70m   31-10.00 
 22 Carson, Hanna             FR Worcester St             9.44m   30-11.75 
 23 Olson, Micaila            FR Franklin Pie             9.40m   30-10.25 
 24 Burke, Bailey             SO Umass Dartmo             9.27m   30-05.00 
 25 Chiasson, Melissa         JR Bridgewater              9.23m   30-03.50 
 26 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               9.14m   30-00.00 
 27 Swan, Ashley              SR Wesleyan                 9.07m   29-09.25 
 28 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie             9.01m   29-06.75 
 29 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose               8.63m   28-03.75 
 30 Deporto, Kelsey           JR Coast Guard              8.49m   27-10.25 
 31 Robbins, Brianna          SO Lasell                   8.41m   27-07.25 
 32 Milian, Jacqueline        FR Merrimack                8.35m   27-04.75 
 33 Sletterink, Katelyn       JR Fitchburg St             8.32m   27-03.75 
 34 Addy, Atema               JR Smith Colleg             7.43m   24-04.50 
 35 Cefalu, Morgan            JR Fitchburg St             7.30m   23-11.50 
 36 Fenenbock, Alyssa         SO Brandeis                 7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Event 39  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brutus, Sabienne          SR Tufts                   17.21m   56-05.75  10   
  2 Allen, Kelly              SR Tufts                   15.93m   52-03.25   8   
  3 Demyan, Grace             SO Tufts                   15.65m   51-04.25   6   
  4 Chauvin, Krista           JR Umass Dartmo            15.54m   51-00.00   5   
  5 Ottey, Susan              SR Boston U.               15.40m   50-06.25   4   
  6 Chiasson, Melissa         JR Bridgewater             15.33m   50-03.50   3   
  7 Stuopis, Isabella         FR MIT                     13.74m   45-01.00   2   
  8 Armstrong, Robin          JR Tufts                   13.53m   44-04.75   1   
  9 Pevear, Sam               SO Conn College            13.40m   43-11.75 
 10 Seeland, Hannah           JR Coast Guard             13.07m   42-10.75 
 11 Liverpool, Ellen          SO MIT                     12.98m   42-07.00 
 12 Wheeler, Ashley           SO MIT                     12.93m   42-05.25 
 13 Burke, Bailey             SO Umass Dartmo            12.83m   42-01.25 
 14 Trudeau, Emily            JR Coast Guard             12.48m   40-11.50 
 15 Werneth, Hannah           JR Worcester St            11.90m   39-00.50 
 16 Trybus, Shannon           SO Worcester St            11.17m   36-07.75 
 17 Berry, Bethany            FR Williams                10.93m   35-10.50 
 18 Christenson, Marlene      JR Worcester St            10.82m   35-06.00 
 19 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie            10.47m   34-04.25 
 20 Sutschek, Kyle            SO Coast Guard             10.45m   34-03.50 
 21 Gonzalez, Megan           SR Fitchburg St            10.29m   33-09.25 
 22 Riocci, Stephanie         FR MIT                      9.90m   32-05.75 
 23 Stoney, Brianna           SO Worcester St             9.67m   31-08.75 
 24 Sterns, Kelly             FR Worcester St             9.60m   31-06.00 
 25 Magnoli, Kagan            SR Gordon                   9.36m   30-08.50 
 26 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose               9.34m   30-07.75 
 27 Cefalu, Morgan            JR Fitchburg St             9.14m   30-00.00 
 27 Spinelli, Courtney        FR Worcester St             9.14m   30-00.00 
 29 Sletterink, Katelyn       JR Fitchburg St             8.68m   28-05.75 
 30 Keene, Jules              FR Bridgewater              8.50m   27-10.75 
 31 Burris, Jasmine           FR Umass Dartmo             8.33m   27-04.00 
 32 Zeig, Chelsea             JR Lasell                   8.09m   26-06.50 
 33 Olson, Micaila            FR Franklin Pie             7.48m   24-06.50 
 34 Kone, Zatio               FR Williams                 7.12m   23-04.50 
 -- Dillard, Sarah            JR Boston U.                 FOUL            
 -- Curry, Chelsea            JR Boston U.                 FOUL            
 -- Caren, Emily              SO Gordon                    FOUL            
 -- Swan, Ashley              SR Wesleyan                  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Janel           SR Keene State               3308   10   
  2 Bishop, Abigail           JR Coast Guard               2944    8   
  3 Ferri, Andrea                Unattached                2858  
  4 Pitmon, Elise             FR Williams                  2793    6   
  5 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                     2671    5   
  6 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                     2591    4   
  7 Walker, Kara              SR Middlebury                2565    3   
  8 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                     2459    2   
  9 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                     2420    1   
 10 Weatherall, Grace         FR Williams                  2380  
 11 Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College              1917  
 12 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                     1670  
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weatherall, Grace         FR Williams                  9.40   1    828
  2 Haggerty, Janel           SR Keene State               9.54   1    800
  3 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                     9.62   1    785
  4 Ferri, Andrea                Unattached                9.73   3    763
  5 Bishop, Abigail           JR Coast Guard               9.87   2    737
  6 Walker, Kara              SR Middlebury               10.40   3    639
  7 Pitmon, Elise             FR Williams                 10.46   4    629
  8 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    10.62   3    601
  9 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                    10.68   4    590
 10 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                10.85   2    561
 11 Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College             11.36   2    479
 12 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                    11.69   2    429
 13 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                    12.08   4    373
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Janel           SR Keene State              1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Pitmon, Elise             FR Williams                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Ferri, Andrea                Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                    1.49m    4-10.50    610
  4 Bishop, Abigail           JR Coast Guard              1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Walker, Kara              SR Middlebury               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  7 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
 10 Weatherall, Grace         FR Williams                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
 11 Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 11 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                    1.31m    4-03.50    419
 -- Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                   NH            
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                    9.78m   32-01.00    515
  2 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    9.33m   30-07.50    486
  3 Ferri, Andrea                Unattached               9.29m   30-05.75    483
  4 Bishop, Abigail           JR Coast Guard              8.98m   29-05.50    463
  5 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                8.91m   29-02.75    458
  6 Haggerty, Janel           SR Keene State              8.02m   26-03.75    401
  7 Pitmon, Elise             FR Williams                 7.95m   26-01.00    396
  8 Walker, Kara              SR Middlebury               7.71m   25-03.50    381
  9 Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College             7.58m   24-10.50    372
 10 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                    7.53m   24-08.50    369
 11 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                    6.91m   22-08.00    329
 12 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                    6.62m   21-08.75    311
 13 Weatherall, Grace         FR Williams                 5.77m   18-11.25    257
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Janel           SR Keene State              5.09m   16-08.50    584
  2 Bishop, Abigail           JR Coast Guard              4.90m   16-01.00    532
  3 Weatherall, Grace         FR Williams                 4.70m   15-05.00    479
  4 Ferri, Andrea                Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00    433
  5 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                    4.48m   14-08.50    423
  6 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                    4.46m   14-07.75    418
  7 Walker, Kara              SR Middlebury               4.31m   14-01.75    381
  8 Pitmon, Elise             FR Williams                 4.25m   13-11.50    367
  9 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                4.20m   13-09.50    355
 10 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                    4.19m   13-09.00    352
 11 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                    4.12m   13-06.25    336
 12 Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College             3.82m   12-06.50    267
 13 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                    3.62m   11-10.50    225
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Janel           SR Keene State            2:26.26     740
  2 Pitmon, Elise             FR Williams               2:27.60     723
  3 Pohl, Caitlin             SO Tufts                  2:30.03     693
  4 Goldman, Bethanne         JR Tufts                  2:32.83     658
  5 Hieber, Jana              JR Tufts                  2:36.08     619
  6 Bishop, Abigail           JR Coast Guard            2:37.45     602
  7 Walker, Kara              SR Middlebury             2:38.80     587
  8 Ferri, Andrea                Unattached             2:46.47     501
  9 Schiferl, Sarah           SR Tufts                  2:51.05     453
 10 Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College           2:58.44     380
 11 Weatherall, Grace         FR Williams               2:59.81     367
 12 Carlin, Hannah            SO Tufts                  3:09.76     280
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      166        2) MIT                       155   
    3) Williams                    95        4) RIC                        62   
    5) Saint Rose                  45        6) Worcester State            42   
    7) Wesleyan                    35        8) Boston U.                  20.50
    8) Coast Guard                 20.50    10) Conn College               19   
   11) UMass Dartmouth             17       11) Smith College              17   
   11) Bridgewater St.             17       14) Brandeis                   15   
   15) Merrimack                   12.50    16) Keene State                10   
   17) Harvard                      8       18) Stonehill                   5   
   19) Emmanuel                     4       19) Franklin Pierce             4   
   21) Fitchburg St.                3.50    22) Middlebury                  3   
   23) Lesley                       2       24) Gordon                      1