Recap | Results

Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 06:01 PM
       New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/1/2014 to 5/3/2014        
                     Springfield College - Springfield, MA                     
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          SO UMass Boston           12.31      12.21Q  1.2  1 
  2 Camille Coklow            SO Mount Holyok           12.47      12.31Q -0.1  3 
  3 Targie Gervais            JR Westfield St           12.32      12.47Q -1.1  2 
  4 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St           12.41      12.54Q -1.1  4 
  5 Angeleque Hartt           SR Bates                  12.45      12.42q  1.2  1 
  6 Veronica Szklarzewski     JR MIT                    12.52      12.47q  1.2  1 
  7 Alexis Harrison           SO Tufts                  12.29      12.50q -0.1  3 
  8 Annabelle Hicks           SR Colby                  12.79      12.52q -0.1  3 
  9 Anne Harris               SO WPI                    12.41      12.55  -1.1  4 
 10 Taylor Summers            SO Amherst                12.72      12.61   1.2  1 
 11 Francesca Flynn           SO Wheaton (Mas           12.51      12.64  -0.1  3 
 11 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SO UMass Dartmo           12.63      12.64  -0.1  3 
 13 Anya Kaufmann             SR Tufts                  12.58      12.65  -1.1  4 
 14 Sam Copland               SR Bowdoin                12.54      12.67  -1.1  2 
 15 Alexis Dickinson          SO Bates                  12.63      12.68  -0.1  3 
 16 Anisha Trappier           SO UMass Boston           12.70      12.72  -1.1  4 
 17 Nicole Kirk               SO Southern Mai           12.44      12.73  -1.1  2 
 17 Ezra Banks                SR UMass Dartmo           12.71      12.73  -1.1  2 
 17 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Worcester St           12.56      12.73  -1.1  4 
 20 Arthina Robert            JR Fitchburg St           12.67      12.87   1.2  1 
 21 Krista Ledin              SO UMass Boston           12.88      12.89  -1.1  2 
 22 Barbara Okafor            SO UMass Dartmo           12.73      12.93  -0.1  3 
 22 Traci Perry               FR Bridgewater            12.84      12.93  -1.1  4 
 24 Kelsey Adamson            SO Williams               12.79      12.94   1.2  1 
 25 Madeline Ojerholm         FR Colby                  12.89      12.98   1.2  1 
 26 Tanya Nongera             SR Trinity                12.67      13.01  -1.1  2 
 27 Christina Harvey          JR Tufts                  12.69      13.02  -1.1  4 
 28 Becky Kulak               SO Roger Willia           12.82      13.20  -1.1  2 
 29 Amy Campbell              SR Westfield St           12.83      13.29  -1.1  4 
 30 Chelsea Montello          SO Middlebury             12.60      15.08   1.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Coklow            SO Mount Holyok           12.31      12.50  -1.9  10   
  2 Alexis Harrison           SO Tufts                  12.50      12.52  -1.9   8   
  3 Hulerie McGuffie          SO UMass Boston           12.21      12.55  -1.9   6   
  4 Angeleque Hartt           SR Bates                  12.42      12.72  -1.9   5   
  5 Veronica Szklarzewski     JR MIT                    12.47      12.78  -1.9   4   
  6 Annabelle Hicks           SR Colby                  12.52      12.83  -1.9   3   
  7 Targie Gervais            JR Westfield St           12.47      12.87  -1.9   2   
  8 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St           12.54      12.96  -1.9   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ashante Little            SR Wheaton (Mas           24.91      24.77   1.7  5  10   
  2 Hulerie McGuffie          SO UMass Boston           24.81      24.80   1.7  5   8   
  3 Karen Blake               FR Amherst                25.07      24.88   1.7  5   6   
  4 Frances Onyilagha         SR Colby                  25.02      25.14   1.7  5   5   
  5 Annie Lynch               SR Williams               25.24      25.22   1.7  5   4   
  6 Renee Obrien              SR UMass Boston           25.53      25.29   1.7  5   3   
  7 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SO UMass Dartmo           25.63      25.34   1.0  4   2   
  8 Meredith Scannell         SR Wheaton (Mas           25.66      25.46   1.0  4   1   
  9 Nicole Kirk               SO Southern Mai           25.73      25.57   1.0  4 
 10 Targie Gervais            JR Westfield St           25.53      25.61   1.7  5 
 11 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Worcester St           25.64      25.63   1.0  4 
 12 Anne Harris               SO WPI                    25.84      25.73   1.0  4 
 13 Angeleque Hartt           SR Bates                  26.01      25.74   0.3  3 
 14 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                    25.54      25.76   1.0  4 
 15 Anisha Trappier           SO UMass Boston           25.24      25.84   1.7  5 
 16 Traci Perry               FR Bridgewater            25.69      25.87   1.0  4 
 17 Sam Copland               SR Bowdoin                26.18      25.91   0.3  3 
 18 Amber Spencer             SR Wheaton (Mas           25.96      26.02   0.3  3 
 19 Alex Price                SO WPI                    26.28      26.13   0.3  3 
 20 Isabella Narvaez          FR Wellesley              26.40      26.37   0.8  2 
 21 Emily Gustavson           FR Wheaton (Mas           26.07      26.38   0.3  3 
 22 Summer Jones              SO UMass Dartmo           26.29      26.39   0.8  2 
 23 Becky Kulak               SO Roger Willia           26.20      26.41   0.3  3 
 24 Lauren Henry              SO Middlebury             26.58      26.42   0.8  2 
 25 McKayla Blanch            FR Colby                  26.50      26.44   0.8  2 
 26 Tanya Nongera             SR Trinity                26.01      26.67   0.3  3 
 27 Barbara Okafor            SO UMass Dartmo           26.66      26.68   1.1  1 
 28 Madeline Ojerholm         FR Colby                  26.58      26.69   0.8  2 
 28 Sara Sobolewski           SR Middlebury             26.69      26.69   1.1  1 
 30 Allison Hill              FR Bates                  26.59      26.80   1.1  1 
 31 Taylor Summers            SO Amherst                26.30      27.09   0.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meredith Scannell         SR Wheaton (Mas           57.01      56.55   4  10   
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          SO RIC                    57.32      57.42   4   8   
  3 Claire Markonic           FR Bates                  58.45      57.63   4   6   
  4 Emily Doyle               SO Colby                  58.09      57.64   4   5   
  5 Brooke Hoople             FR Husson                 59.96      57.88   3   4   
  6 Jessica O'Brien           SO Williams               58.42      58.33   4   3   
  7 Alexandra Morris          SO Middlebury             58.21      58.38   4   2   
  8 Victoria Hensley          SO Amherst                59.48      58.71   3   1   
  9 Isabella Narvaez          FR Wellesley              58.84      58.83   4 
 10 Summer Jones              SO UMass Dartmo           59.09      58.88   3 
 10 Katelyn Terry             FR Keene State            59.99      58.88   3 
 10 Corrine Previte           FR Gordon               1:00.42      58.88   3 
 13 Emily Gustavson           FR Wheaton (Mas           58.33      58.94   4 
 14 Emily Tolman              SO Colby                  59.02      59.16   3 
 15 Karen Anselmi             SR Bridgewater          1:01.13      59.91   2 
 16 Emily Riehl               SO Worcester St           59.59    1:00.31   3 
 17 Tatyana George            FR Lasell               1:01.42    1:00.34   1 
 18 Kendra Waters             JR Wellesley            1:01.07    1:00.43   2 
 19 Abigail Alexander         SR Bates                1:00.97    1:00.55   2 
 20 Dina Pitsas               FR Springfield          1:01.19    1:00.91   1 
 21 Zoe Pierce-Dickens        SO Emmanuel (Ma         1:01.34    1:00.93   1 
 22 Perri Silverhart          SO Middlebury           1:00.86    1:00.95   2 
 23 Madison Ahlers            SO Coast Guard          1:01.18    1:00.97   2 
 24 Rebecca Geldmacher        SR Bridgewater          1:01.45    1:01.03   1 
 25 Laura Lee                 FR Williams             1:00.88    1:01.10   2 
 26 Meadeshia Mitchell        JR Smith Colleg         1:01.26    1:01.17   1 
 27 Ariana Leao               SR UMass Boston         1:00.55    1:01.69   2 
 28 Anna Whitaker             JR Southern Mai         1:00.51    1:01.82   2 
 29 Kathareeya Tonyai         FR Trinity              1:00.10    1:05.69   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Gaudreault      SR Springfield          2:14.75    2:13.18   2  10   
  2 Sarah Fusco               JR Bates                2:20.75    2:14.48   1   8   
  3 Cindy Huang               JR MIT                  2:18.26    2:15.44   2   6   
  4 Hannah Damron             SO Southern Mai         2:17.09    2:15.66   2   5   
  5 Lauren Gormer             JR Tufts                2:17.04    2:16.58   2   4   
  6 Marina Capalbo            JR Babson               2:16.89    2:17.17   2   3   
  7 Chrissy Larrabee          JR Husson               2:20.65    2:17.24   1   2   
  8 Sydney Smith              SO Tufts                2:15.99    2:17.68   2   1   
  9 Sharon Ng                 SO Wellesley            2:18.93    2:18.21   2 
 10 Nikita Rajgopal           FR Wesleyan             2:21.56    2:20.05   1 
 11 Julie Tevenan             SO WPI                  2:22.25    2:20.28   1 
 12 Ashley Monahan            FR Westfield St         2:20.16    2:21.32   2 
 12 Samantha Pomroy           SO Springfield          2:21.71    2:21.32   1 
 14 Keelin Moehl              SO Amherst              2:21.19    2:21.82   1 
 15 Louise van den Heuvel     SR MIT                  2:19.02    2:21.90   2 
 16 Addis Fouche-Channer      FR Middlebury           2:21.21    2:21.92   1 
 17 Olivia Tarantino          JR Amherst              2:21.56    2:23.84   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alison Maxwell            JR Middlebury           4:37.12    4:36.84   2  10   
  2 Kelsey Whitaker           SO Brandeis             4:40.48    4:37.13   2   8   
  3 Maryann Gong              FR MIT                  4:38.15    4:38.45   2   6   
  4 Amelia Lundkvist          SR Brandeis             4:35.16    4:38.54   2   5   
  5 Isabella Franz            FR Conn College         4:40.84    4:40.28   2   4   
  6 Marina Capalbo            JR Babson               4:39.27    4:40.62   2   3   
  7 Katherine Tercek          SO Middlebury           4:40.40    4:42.82   2   2   
  8 Lacey Serletti            SO Williams             4:39.93    4:43.55   2   1   
  9 Louise van den Heuvel     SR MIT                  4:45.19    4:44.79   1 
 10 Victoria Sanford          SR Brandeis             4:44.35    4:45.22   1 
 11 Margaret Richardson       SO Williams             4:49.68    4:47.34   1 
 12 Katherine Connolly        SR Colby                4:49.94    4:47.52   1 
 13 Audrey Gould              SO Tufts                4:48.08    4:47.65   1 
 14 Julie Tevenan             SO WPI                  4:43.06    4:47.74   2 
 15 Maggie Peard              FR Williams             4:49.85    4:49.46   1 
 16 Amy Dao                   SR Amherst              4:44.57    4:49.51   1 
 17 Abigail Wright            SO Springfield          4:51.34    4:49.97   1 
 18 Georgia Crane             SO Wheaton (Mas         4:48.36    4:51.74   1 
 19 Hannah Herrera            FR Amherst              4:48.14    4:54.09   1 
 20 Christina Wicker          FR MIT                  4:43.70    5:06.55   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryann Gong              FR MIT                 16:45.86   17:27.26   2  10   
  2 Kathleen Rominger         JR Middlebury          17:37.59   17:39.00   2   8   
  3 Ashley Curran             FR Conn College        17:46.37   17:42.48   2   6   
  4 Priyanka Fouda            SO Wellesley           18:01.64   17:45.28   2   5   
  5 Samantha Goldsmith        SO Keene State         18:09.97   17:46.49   2   4   
  6 Kaitlin Allen             SR MIT                 17:33.93   17:48.60   2   3   
  7 Gabrielle Naranja         SR Bates               17:59.82   17:49.21   2   2   
  8 Sonja Kent                SR WPI                 17:54.51   18:00.45   2   1   
  9 Kelsey McGinnis           FR Conn College        17:55.00   18:09.90   2 
 10 Carli Davis               FR Keene State         18:37.71   18:11.06   1 
 11 Lotie Hedden              SR Middlebury          17:50.92   18:12.02   2 
 12 Nicole Zeinstra           SO MIT                 18:08.42   18:12.99   2 
 13 Mary Keenan               FR Wellesley           17:59.60   18:19.47   2 
 14 Elizabeth Briskin         JR Amherst             18:44.59   18:20.00   1 
 15 Erica Gagnon              JR Bates               18:51.76   18:23.92   1 
 16 Emily Shea                SO Williams            18:35.75   18:24.06   1 
 17 Emily Arsenault           SR Colby               18:20.45   18:25.50   2 
 18 Caroline Elmendorf        FR Wesleyan            18:29.89   18:28.84   1 
 19 Jessica Kaliski           JR Amherst             18:44.45   18:29.79   1 
 20 Amy Babeu                 SR WPI                 18:42.59   18:32.56   1 
 21 Leah Miller               SR Lesley              18:33.87   18:36.30   1 
 22 Betsy Black               SO Amherst             18:42.51   18:36.54   1 
 23 Andrea Fisher             SR Bates               18:44.18   18:38.19   1 
 24 Madelena Rizzo            SR Bowdoin             18:55.79   18:38.77   1 
 25 Hannah Zeltner            SO Bates               18:46.87   18:39.41   1 
 26 Katherine Metayer         FR Colby               18:26.62   18:40.59   1 
 27 Lisa Walker               SR Amherst             18:25.70   18:46.34   2 
 28 Doris Berman              SR Wellesley           18:52.10   18:47.23   1 
 29 Nina Pande                FR Williams            18:45.94   18:58.10   1 
 30 Jasia Kaulbach            SR Amherst             18:37.32   19:05.62   1 
 31 Madeline Borek            JR Colby               18:44.48   19:15.27   1 
 -- Margaret Curlin           FR Trinity             18:53.90        DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashante Little            SR Wheaton (Mas           14.10      14.38Q -0.1  4 
  2 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St           14.58      14.74Q -0.3  1 
  3 Marilyn Allen             SO Tufts                  14.70      14.90Q -1.3  2 
  4 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                    14.87      14.99Q -0.9  3 
  5 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                    14.98      15.04q -1.3  2 
  6 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Mai           15.00      15.10q -0.3  1 
  7 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                  14.70      15.12q -0.9  3 
  8 Grace Weatherall          SO Williams               15.03      15.39q -0.1  4 
  9 Sierra Livious            SR Wesleyan               15.23      15.54  -1.3  2 
 10 Allison Hill              FR Bates                  15.22      15.56  -0.1  4 
 11 Liz Pellegrini            SO WPI                    15.78      15.58  -0.9  3 
 12 Abigail Clark             JR Springfield            15.50      15.64  -0.1  4 
 12 Nichole Haar              JR Wheaton (Mas           15.46      15.64  -0.3  1 
 14 Meghan McNamara           SO Westfield St           15.35      15.69  -0.9  3 
 14 Brittany Reardon          SR Colby                  15.30      15.69  -0.9  3 
 16 Jackie Kearney            SO Middlebury             15.23      15.84  -0.3  1 
 16 Laura Pumphrey            JR WPI                    15.77      15.84  -0.9  3 
 18 Hannah Blackburn          FR Middlebury             15.43      15.88  -1.3  2 
 19 Kelly Ludew               FR Wheaton (Mas           15.65      15.92  -0.1  4 
 20 Megan Breault             JR Roger Willia           15.99      16.07  -0.3  1 
 21 Katie Osterlund           SO Smith Colleg           16.26      16.12  -0.9  3 
 22 Jessica Barros            FR Wheaton (Mas           16.13      16.19  -0.3  1 
 23 Ariele Krevosky           SO Bridgewater            15.74      16.24  -1.3  2 
 24 Erin Womboldt             SO Springfield            15.70      16.35  -0.3  1 
 25 Samantha Richner          FR Bridgewater            16.14      16.38  -0.9  3 
 26 Madi Goodstein            SO Middlebury             16.31      16.40  -1.3  2 
 27 Imani Smith               SR Babson                 16.13      16.42  -1.3  2 
 28 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                  16.00      16.57  -0.1  4 
 29 Maddison Benson           SO Worcester St           16.00      16.71  -0.1  4 
 -- Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SO Smith Colleg           15.86        DNF  -1.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashante Little            SR Wheaton (Mas           14.38      14.25  -0.2  10   
  2 Christy Deininger         SR Worcester St           14.74      14.46  -0.2   8   
  3 Jacqueline Brew           SR MIT                    14.99      14.56  -0.2   6   
  4 Marilyn Allen             SO Tufts                  14.90      14.70  -0.2   5   
  5 Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                    15.04      14.72  -0.2   4   
  6 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                  15.12      15.02  -0.2   3   
  7 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Mai           15.10      15.05  -0.2   2   
  8 Grace Weatherall          SO Williams               15.39      15.17  -0.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jana Hieber               SR Tufts                1:02.19    1:00.76   3  10   
  2 Liz Pellegrini            SO WPI                  1:02.66    1:02.62   3   8   
  3 Alyza Ngbokoli            FR Williams             1:04.04    1:03.45   3   6   
  4 Peyton Dostie             JR Southern Mai         1:04.42    1:03.46   3   5   
  5 Imani Smith               SR Babson               1:06.88    1:04.96   2   4   
  6 Jackie Kearney            SO Middlebury           1:06.41    1:05.08   3   3   
  7 Dalena Le                 SO Worcester St         1:07.73    1:05.92   1   2   
  8 Megan Taylor              SR Worcester St         1:06.16    1:06.23   3   1   
  9 Paige Fernandez           FR Middlebury           1:06.79    1:06.25   2 
 10 Emily Clark               JR Bowdoin              1:07.42    1:06.40   2 
 11 Michaela Athanasopoulos   FR Colby                1:07.28    1:07.09   2 
 12 Olivia Reny               SO Trinity              1:06.94    1:07.21   2 
 13 Elena Schroeder           SO Bates                1:06.17    1:07.60   3 
 14 Kelsie Lazaro             SO WPI                  1:07.06    1:07.91   2 
 15 Kimberlee Kocienski       FR WPI                  1:06.04    1:08.10   3 
 16 Caitlin Pohl              JR Tufts                1:07.56    1:08.30   2 
 17 Caitlin Bailey            SO Wellesley            1:07.85    1:08.32   1 
 18 Meaghan Shurtleff         FR UMass Dartmo         1:09.27    1:10.02   1 
 19 Geneva Jonathan           JR Wesleyan             1:06.83    1:10.10   2 
 20 Rebecca Winkler           SO Wesleyan             1:09.19    1:12.16   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kallie Nixon              SR Bates               10:38.63   10:37.87   2  10   
  2 Martina de Geus           SR MIT                 11:01.55   10:45.76   2   8   
  3 Beth Gollin               JR Coast Guard         10:53.79   10:50.57   2   6   
  4 Brianne Mirecki           SR Williams            10:50.15   10:52.70   2   5   
  5 Summer Spillane           JR Middlebury          11:03.15   10:59.38   2   4   
  6 Tara Notarianni           SR Bates               11:41.63   11:19.55   2   3   
  7 Abigail Pohl              FR Middlebury          11:18.86   11:22.81   2   2   
  8 Kaley Mientkiewicz        JR Keene State         11:35.84   11:23.04   2   1   
  9 Alecia Palmer             JR Husson              12:06.68   11:45.56   1 
 10 Emily Winter              SO Conn College        11:48.16   11:48.90   2 
 11 Amber Dostie                 St. Joseph's        11:50.14   11:52.32   2 
 12 Alessandra Gavin          SO Wellesley           11:50.56   11:53.60   2 
 13 Nicole Chui               JR Wellesley           11:42.60   11:59.48   2 
 14 Dana Fry                  JR Mount Holyok        12:17.24   12:01.75   1 
 15 Kayley Ryan               SR Salve Regina        12:26.74   12:15.43   1 
 16 Jessica Mulroy            JR Coast Guard         12:16.68   12:19.58   1 
 17 Katie Kurtz               SO Tufts               12:15.65   12:25.36   1 
 18 Caitlin Rush              SR WPI                 12:20.41   12:32.31   1 
 19 Heather Eaton                St. Joseph's        12:07.84   12:32.61   1 
 20 Alison Mackay             SO Bates               12:25.63   12:33.32   1 
 21 Meaghan Mauer             SR Emmanuel (Ma        12:28.71   12:44.87   1 
 -- Olivia Marshall           JR Westfield St        12:05.63        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amherst                                             48.44      47.72   3  10   
     1) Taylor Summers SO               2) Kiana Herold FR                
     3) Naomi Bates SR                  4) Karen Blake FR                 
  2 UMass Boston                                        48.20      47.79   3   8   
     1) Krista Ledin SO                 2) Hulerie McGuffie SO            
     3) Renee Obrien SR                 4) Anisha Trappier SO             
  3 Tufts                                               48.06      47.94   3   6   
     1) Christina Harvey JR             2) Anya Kaufmann SR               
     3) Marilyn Allen SO                4) Alexis Harrison SO             
     5) Bianca Rescalvo FR              6)                                
  4 Worcester State                                     48.45      48.01   3   5   
     1) Elisabeth Bodensieck JR         2) Brittany Hodgerney JR          
     3) Alyssa Jasper JR                4) Christy Deininger SR           
     5) Emily Riehl SO                  6)                                
  5 MIT                                                 48.59      48.11   3   4   
     1) Jacqueline Brew SR              2) Veronica Szklarzewski JR       
     3) Kendra Knittel FR               4) Jaclyn Konopka SR              
  6 Williams                                            48.16      48.19   3   3   
     1) Jessica O'Brien SO              2) Amanda Murashige SR            
     3) Annie Lynch SR                  4) Grace Weatherall SO            
     5) Dianna Mejia JR                 6) Kelsey Adamson SO              
  7 UMass Dartmouth                                     48.96      48.59   2   2   
     1) Barbara Okafor SO               2) Michel-Le Meranda SO           
     3) Ezra Banks SR                   4) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SO  
  8 Bates                                               48.81      48.87   2   1   
     1) Quincy Snellings JR             2) Angeleque Hartt SR             
     3) Allison Hill FR                 4) Alexis Dickinson SO            
  9 Colby                                               49.17      49.26   2 
     1) Annabelle Hicks SR              2) Madeline Ojerholm FR           
     3) Emily Doyle SO                  4) Frances Onyilagha SR           
     5) McKayla Blanch FR               6) Emily Tolman SO                
 10 Bowdoin                                             49.61      49.31   2 
     1) Emily Clark JR                  2) Georgia Bolduc FR              
     3) Liz Znamierowski SO             4) Sam Copland SR                 
 11 Wellesley                                           50.66      50.17   2 
     1) Sheena Dupuy SR                 2) Isabella Narvaez FR            
     3) Kathleen Hanlon JR              4) Kendra Waters JR               
 12 Westfield State                                     50.02      50.36   2 
     1) Meghan McNamara SO              2) Amy Campbell SR                
     3) Katarina Palso JR               4) Megan Faunce SR                
 13 Trinity                                             50.61      50.64   2 
     1) Olivia Reny SO                  2) Abbey Schlangen SO             
     3) Tanya Nongera SR                4) Julianne McDonough SR          
     5) Kathareeya Tonyai FR            6)                                
 14 Roger Williams                                      51.17      50.69   1 
     1) Megan Breault JR                2) Caralyn Logan SO               
     3) Jessica Patnaude SO             4) Becky Kulak SO                 
     5) Sarah Link JR                   6) Haylee Kurkoski SO             
 14 Springfield                                         50.96      50.69   1 
     1) Erin Womboldt SO                2) Colleen Rice FR                
     3) Darian Dailey SO                4) Katherine Saia FR              
     5) Fatournata Samura JR            6) Elizabeth Saia JR              
 16 Salve Regina                                        51.92      50.82   1 
     1) Chrissy Fraga SO                2) Erin McCarthy SO               
     3) Kelsey Knight JR                4) Tara Ruddy SR                  
 17 Smith College                                       50.80      50.96   1 
     1) Katie Hitchcock-Smith SO        2) Maya Rittmanic SR              
     3) Katie Osterlund SO              4) Sonia Brown SR                 
     5) Meadeshia Mitchell JR           6)                                
 18 Gordon                                                         51.37   1 
     1) Amanda Tarquinio FR             2) Leanna D'Alfonso SO            
     3) Leanne Beedle SO                4) Corrine Previte FR             
 19 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    52.26      51.85   1 
     1) Shannon Gay FR                  2) Micaela Fraccalossi FR         
     3) Katherine Zombik FR             4) Zoe Pierce-Dickens SO          
     5) Kelly Ulf SR                    6)                                
 20 Lasell                                              52.10      51.96   1 
     1) Ayumi Ranucci FR                2) Melissa Cooley SO              
     3) Talia Gabriel SO                4) Tatyana George FR              
 -- Wheaton (Mass.)                                     48.01         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Amber Spencer SR                2) Ashante Little SR              
     3) Amanda Peterson SO              4) Francesca Flynn SO             
     5) Kelly Ludew FR                  6) Kalah Thomas FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          3:54.04    3:55.45   3  10   
     1) Jessica O'Brien SO              2) Amanda Murashige SR            
     3) Dianna Mejia JR                 4) Alyza Ngbokoli FR              
  2 Colby                                             3:59.02    3:55.66   3   8   
     1) Emily Doyle SO                  2) McKayla Blanch FR              
     3) Emily Tolman SO                 4) Frances Onyilagha SR           
  3 Southern Maine                                    4:20.32    3:58.33   1   6   
     1) Nicole Kirk SO                  2) Hannah Damron SO               
     3) Anna Whitaker JR                4) Peyton Dostie JR               
  4 Tufts                                             4:00.45    3:58.93   3   5   
     1) Lauren Gormer JR                2) Marilyn Allen SO               
     3) Sydney Smith SO                 4) Jana Hieber SR                 
  5 Bridgewater St.                                   4:04.75    4:01.13   2   4   
     1) Karen Anselmi SR                2) Traci Perry FR                 
     3) Amanda Lane FR                  4) Rebecca Geldmacher SR          
  6 Springfield                                       4:04.40    4:01.73   2   3   
     1) Dina Pitsas FR                  2) Samantha Pomroy SO             
     3) Fatournata Samura JR            4) Gabriella Gaudreault SR        
  7 WPI                                               4:02.47    4:02.97   3   2   
     1) Anne Harris SO                  2) Kimberlee Kocienski FR         
     3) Liz Pellegrini SO               4) Alex Price SO                  
  8 Worcester State                                   4:05.95    4:02.98   2   1   
     1) Megan Taylor SR                 2) Dalena Le SO                   
     3) Emily Riehl SO                  4) Alexandria McMahon JR          
  9 RIC                                               4:04.27    4:04.59   3 
     1) Natasha Miller SR               2) Daria Brayboy JR               
     3) Autmn Wosencroft SO             4) Allison Lomas FR               
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                   3:50.27    4:04.65   3 
     1) Amber Spencer SR                2) Kelly Ludew FR                 
     3) Kalah Thomas FR                 4) Emily Gustavson FR             
 11 Bates                                             4:03.46    4:04.91   3 
     1) Amelia Oliver JR                2) Melanie Ehrenberg SO           
     3) Abigail Alexander SR            4) Claire Markonic FR             
 12 Amherst                                           4:11.47    4:08.35   2 
     1) Sarah Whelan FR                 2) Itai Brand-Thomas JR           
     3) Keelin Moehl SO                 4) Victoria Hensley SO            
 13 Conn College                                      4:08.79    4:09.84   2 
     1) Ashley Bjorkman FR              2) Isabella Franz FR              
     3) Leah Sabatino SO                4) Amanda Jacobsen FR             
 14 Gordon                                            4:12.58    4:09.91   2 
     1) Amanda Tarquinio FR             2) Leanna D'Alfonso SO            
     3) Leanne Beedle SO                4) Corrine Previte FR             
 15 Husson                                                       4:11.12   1 
     1) Kelsey Brangiel SR              2) Alecia Palmer JR               
     3) Brooke Hoople FR                4) Chrissy Larrabee JR            
 16 Keene State                                       4:14.56    4:11.59   2 
     1) Lindsey Terry FR                2) Katelyn Terry FR               
     3) Allison Brady SO                4) Kristen O'Connell SO           
 17 Roger Williams                                    4:17.52    4:13.67   1 
     1) Caralyn Logan SO                2) Haylee Kurkoski SO             
     3) Serina Hughes FR                4) Becky Kulak SO                 
 18 Colby-Sawyer                                      4:20.55    4:14.38   1 
     1) Tallon Tomasi SO                2) Emily Lopez FR                 
     3) Paige O'Malley JR               4) Heather Faasse JR              
 19 UMass Boston                                                 4:56.28   1 
     1) Brittany Moore JR               2) Nicole Aube' JR                
     3) Anitra Kloczewiak SR            4) Ashley Cahill FR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MIT                                               9:55.16    9:20.17   10   
     1) Alexandra Shade FR              2) Cindy Huang JR                 
     3) Christina Wicker FR             4) Louise van den Heuvel SR       
  2 Bowdoin                                           9:31.27    9:21.14    8   
     1) Addison Carvajal SO             2) Camille Wasinger JR            
     3) Meghan Bellerose FR             4) Demi Feder FR                  
  3 Bates                                             9:47.59    9:30.73    6   
     1) Ashley Pollack FR               2) Sarah Fusco JR                 
     3) Jessica Wilson FR               4) Kallie Nixon SR                
  4 Williams                                          9:31.04    9:37.10    5   
     1) Lacey Serletti SO               2) Brianne Mirecki SR             
     3) Margaret Richardson SO          4) Maggie Peard FR                
  5 Tufts                                             9:35.02    9:51.26    4   
     1) Misha Patel SR                  2) Grace House SR                 
     3) Laura Peterson SR               4) Audrey Gould SO                
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)                                              9:54.64    3   
     1) Georgia Crane SO                2) Jordan Silva SO                
     3) Shoshana Kruskal SR             4) Dagmara Sobczyk SO             
  7 Westfield State                                  10:16.25    9:58.33    2   
     1) Cassidy Noonan SR               2) Marie Gulino SR                
     3) Jaime Lyons JR                  4) Ashley Monahan FR              
  8 Eastern Conn. St.                                10:12.61   10:00.87    1   
     1) Chelsea Morsey SO               2) Kylie McCartney SO             
     3) Mariah McPhee FR                4) Akaya McElveen SR              
  9 Trinity                                          10:19.78   10:01.05  
     1) Sophie Long FR                  2) Sarah Ballinger SR             
     3) Abigail Barrett SO              4) Mary Daly JR                   
 10 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                 10:34.87   10:17.40  
     1) Chloe Egan SO                   2) Molly Metivier SR              
     3) Julie Roberts SO                4) Meaghan Mauer SR               
 11 Springfield                                      10:20.64   10:18.78  
     1) Abigail Wright SO               2) Abigail Clark JR               
     3) Stephanie Williams SO           4) Elizabeth Beauregard SO        
 12 Colby-Sawyer                                     10:18.60   10:26.56  
     1) Kylee Parker FR                 2) Nicole Morris FR               
     3) Erica Pantaleo FR               4) Emily Davis SR                 
 13 Bridgewater St.                                  10:43.36   10:33.39  
     1) Theresa Connolly SO             2) Samantha Pinkham SO            
     3) Danielle Poto SO                4) Elizabeth Moreau JR            
 14 UMass Boston                                                10:54.49  
     1) Angelica Pizzi FR               2) Ariana Leao SR                 
     3) Danielle Valeri FR              4) Taylor Jazmine Smith FR        
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Julie Eagle               SR WPI                    1.69m      1.73m    5-08.00  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Renee Obrien              SR UMass Boston           1.62m      1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Samantha Richner          FR Bridgewater            1.60m     J1.68m    5-06.00   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Laura Pumphrey            JR WPI                    1.63m     J1.68m    5-06.00   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mollie Lane               SR Wheaton (Mas           1.60m      1.63m    5-04.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Laura Strom               JR Middlebury             1.62m     J1.63m    5-04.25   3   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kelly Ulf                 SR Emmanuel (Ma           1.52m      1.58m    5-02.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Paige Roberts             SO Tufts                  1.55m     J1.58m    5-02.25   1   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith Colleg           1.54m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Elise Pitmon              SO Williams               1.52m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Natalie Alper             FR MIT                    1.57m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Katherine Riley           SO Colby                  1.53m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ashley Brooks             FR Emmanuel (Ma           1.57m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kristen Roberts           SR Tufts                  1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn           1.61m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Preethi Vaidyanathan      JR MIT                    1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Colby Gail                JR Bates                  1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Erin McIntyre             SO Worcester St           1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 18 Francesca Casasanta       SO Worcester St           1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 20 Megan Taylor              SR Worcester St           1.52m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jaclyn Konopka            SR MIT                    1.57m         NH            
     1.48 1.53 
        P  XXX 
 -- Robin Doroff              SO Colby                  1.52m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cimran Virdi              SO MIT                    4.05m      3.72m   12-02.50  10   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jenna Adams               SR Williams               3.80m     J3.72m   12-02.50   8   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Erin Silva                JR Bowdoin                3.74m     J3.72m   12-02.50   6   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abigail Klein             JR MIT                    3.50m      3.57m   11-08.50   5   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Megan Darnley             JR Trinity                3.50m      3.42m   11-02.50   4   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Amy Auclair               SR Westfield St           3.51m     J3.42m   11-02.50   2.50
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Keltie Vance              FR Colby                  3.35m     J3.42m   11-02.50   2.50
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Keren Hendel              FR Tufts                  3.35m     J3.42m   11-02.50   1   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Monet Masters             SO Coast Guard            3.38m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Melanie Ehrenberg         SO Bates                  3.28m      3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Molly Gibeault            FR Southern Mai           3.20m     J3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Joanna Chen               JR MIT                    3.42m      3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Rebecca McClure           JR Fitchburg St           3.38m     J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Kiley Kennedy             SO Wesleyan               3.27m     J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Brittany Reardon          SR Colby                  3.38m     J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Amy Huhn                  SR Eastern Conn           3.05m     J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Paris Ekman               FR Babson                 3.05m      2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.97 3.12 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jennifer Tylock           FR MIT                    3.50m         NH            
     2.97 3.12 
        P  XXX 
 -- Madeleine Waller          FR MIT                    3.20m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 -- Casey Fall                SO Coast Guard            3.05m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Flaxington         FR WPI                    3.05m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 -- Tori Rapsis               SR Regis (Mass.           3.05m         NH            
     2.97 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jenna Wilborne            JR Trinity               11.66m     11.87m   1.1  38-11.50  10   
     11.27m(-0.2) 11.34m(1.3) 11.87m(1.1) 11.65m(1.8) 11.87m(1.4) 11.48m(-0.5)
  2 Katharine Krupp           SO Bowdoin               11.26m     11.58m   2.4  38-00.00   8   
     11.50m(0.6) 11.32m(1.5) 11.58m(2.4) FOUL(0.6) 10.57m(1.0) 11.36m(-0.9)
  3 Daria Brayboy             JR RIC                   11.29m     11.44m   2.5  37-06.50   6   
     10.95m(-0.4) 11.42m(2.0) 11.44m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 11.20m(1.0)
  4 Natalie Bowens            FR Eastern Conn          11.07m     11.40m   0.9  37-05.00   5   
     11.24m(1.3) 11.40m(0.9) 11.26m(2.5) 10.83m(-1.1) 10.82m(0.4) 11.34m(+0.0)
  5 Candice Dyce              FR Williams              11.48m     11.27m   0.7  36-11.75   4   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 11.27m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 11.14m(1.4) 11.11m(0.4)
  6 Naomi Bates               SR Amherst               11.30m     11.13m   0.9  36-06.25   3    2: 11.12
     11.13m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 11.12m(2.4) 10.76m(0.9) 10.73m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  7 Amanda Martin             JR Springfield           11.52m    J11.13m   0.9  36-06.25   2    No 2nd Best
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 11.13m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Michelle Johnson          JR MIT                   11.08m     11.01m   0.9  36-01.50   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.97m(1.5) 10.98m(1.6) 10.75m(1.0) 11.01m(0.9) 11.01m(1.3)
  9 Maya Rittmanic            SR Smith Colleg          10.83m     11.00m   1.2  36-01.25 
     11.00m(1.2) PASS      PASS      FOUL(0.2) 10.72m(0.2) FOUL(0.7)
 10 Hannah Blackburn          FR Middlebury            10.88m     10.95m   1.7  35-11.25 
     10.75m(-0.3) 10.95m(1.7) 10.80m(2.0)         
 11 Chloe Rogers              FR Williams              11.43m     10.90m   0.8  35-09.25 
     10.70m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.90m(0.8)         
 12 Emma McGuirk              JR Middlebury            10.64m     10.77m   1.5  35-04.00 
     10.77m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 10.03m(0.8)         
 13 Amber Spencer             SR Wheaton (Mas          10.66m     10.64m   0.8  34-11.00 
     10.51m(1.7) 10.64m(0.8) 10.20m(+0.0)         
 14 Mary Ellen Caruso         SO Tufts                 10.57m     10.57m   1.1  34-08.25 
     10.48m(1.8) 10.57m(1.1) 10.56m(0.5)         
 15 Ariele Krevosky           SO Bridgewater           10.60m     10.45m   1.9  34-03.50 
     10.45m(1.9) 10.26m(1.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 16 Day Robins                FR Middlebury            10.53m     10.44m   2.4  34-03.00 
     10.44m(2.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.3)         
 17 Elena Zifkin              SO Williams              10.59m     10.43m   1.6  34-02.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.43m(1.6) 9.81m(1.3)         
 18 Francesca Casasanta       SO Worcester St          10.76m     10.42m   1.2  34-02.25 
     10.24m(1.4) 9.91m(0.4) 10.42m(1.2)         
 19 Veronica Szklarzewski     JR MIT                   10.76m     10.34m   1.6  33-11.25 
     10.29m(1.6) 10.34m(1.6) 10.31m(1.6)         
 20 Meaghan Shurtleff         FR UMass Dartmo          10.43m     10.24m   0.2  33-07.25 
     10.24m(0.2) FOUL(1.4) 10.13m(0.7)         
 21 Ezra Banks                SR UMass Dartmo          10.76m     10.20m   2.2  33-05.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.20m(2.2) FOUL(1.0)         
 22 Katarina Palso            JR Westfield St          10.50m     10.08m   2.0  33-01.00 
     9.72m(1.6) 10.08m(2.0) 10.07m(0.2)         
 -- Julia Rubano              SR Trinity               10.63m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Carolyn Benner            SO Bates                 10.47m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amina Avril               SR Williams              13.44m     13.65m   44-09.50  10   
      13.65m  12.37m  11.39m  12.58m  12.56m  13.33m
  2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SO Westfield St          13.80m     13.19m   43-03.25   8   
      12.61m  12.44m  12.43m  13.19m  13.14m  FOUL
  3 Isabella Stuopis          SO MIT                   12.99m     13.05m   42-09.75   6   
      13.05m  12.52m  12.22m  12.81m  12.86m  12.68m
  4 Lily Talesnick            JR Trinity               11.52m     11.85m   38-10.50   5   
      11.03m  11.59m  11.85m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL
  5 Sabrina Sodders           SO Southern Mai          11.52m     11.78m   38-07.75   4   
      10.83m  10.25m  11.78m  11.43m  FOUL  11.27m
  6 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           11.16m     11.69m   38-04.25   3   
      11.37m  10.66m  11.40m  11.69m  10.98m  11.45m
  7 Hanna Carson              SO Worcester St          11.49m     11.63m   38-02.00   2   
      11.63m  11.06m  11.45m  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Veronica Wiggins          FR Bridgewater           11.44m     11.62m   38-01.50   1   
      11.62m  11.41m  11.42m  10.94m  11.15m  11.36m
  9 Jackie Vahey              FR MIT                   11.69m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  9.75m  10.14m  FOUL  10.16m  10.33m
 10 Hannah Werneth            SR Worcester St          11.45m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.03m  11.13m  11.30m         
 11 Paige Sarlandt            SR Smith Colleg          10.99m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  11.15m  10.54m         
 11 Chelsea Zeig              SR Lasell                11.24m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.10m  11.02m  11.22m         
 13 Bailey Conner             FR Tufts                 10.80m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.66m  10.77m  11.16m         
 14 Lauren Polansky           FR Eastern Conn          11.40m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.84m  10.49m  11.14m         
 15 Sarah Ditonno             SR Keene State           11.30m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.00m  11.12m  10.89m         
 16 Pamela Zabala             FR Bowdoin               11.28m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.12m  10.46m  10.94m         
 17 Rachel Quaye              FR Colby-Sawyer          11.03m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.82m  10.13m         
 18 Molly Shannon             JR Southern Mai          11.13m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.35m  10.64m         
 19 Leigh Fryxell             SR Colby                 11.24m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.16m  10.86m  10.55m         
 20 Kyle Sutschek             JR Coast Guard           11.05m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.63m  10.84m  10.25m         
 21 Amber Clark               SO Bates                 10.81m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.70m  10.47m  9.70m         
 22 Hannah Seeland            SR Coast Guard           11.26m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.39m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amina Avril               SR Williams              44.12m     41.55m     136-04  10   
      37.65m  FOUL  41.55m  40.35m  FOUL  38.75m
  2 Jackie Vahey              FR MIT                   40.32m     38.13m     125-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.64m  38.13m  36.82m  FOUL
  3 Taylor Jazmine Smith      FR UMass Boston          39.35m     37.77m     123-11   6   
      35.56m  34.36m  35.63m  34.21m  37.77m  36.87m
  4 Christine Labaza          SR MIT                   36.60m     37.24m     122-02   5   
      37.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.73m  34.71m
  5 Kyle Sutschek             JR Coast Guard           40.30m     36.73m     120-06   4   
      35.75m  35.93m  36.68m  36.73m  FOUL  36.16m
  6 Rebecca Hashem            SO Colby-Sawyer          37.94m     36.46m     119-07   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.98m  35.72m  FOUL  36.46m
  7 Isabella Stuopis          SO MIT                   35.23m     35.93m     117-10   2    2nd: 35.30
      30.10m  34.88m  35.30m  32.09m  FOUL  35.93m
  8 Katherine Harmon          SR Bowdoin               39.26m    J35.93m     117-10   1    2nd: 34.99
      35.93m  34.14m  33.73m  34.99m  FOUL  33.77m
  9 Sam Pevear                JR Conn College          38.34m     35.64m     116-11 
      34.83m  FOUL  34.19m  33.23m  34.33m  35.64m
 10 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SO Westfield St          41.08m     34.75m     114-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.75m         
 11 Hannah Werneth            SR Worcester St          35.43m     34.71m     113-10 
      34.71m  32.04m  32.57m         
 12 Alejandra Moran-Olivas    FR Williams              34.38m     33.35m     109-05 
      33.35m  32.13m  32.33m         
 13 Karisa Bergman            FR Keene State           34.21m     33.15m     108-09 
      32.83m  FOUL  33.15m         
 14 Courtney Hartwell         JR Keene State           34.52m     32.88m     107-10 
      31.93m  32.88m  29.97m         
 15 Robin Armstrong           SR Tufts                 35.84m     32.35m     106-02 
      28.05m  32.35m  FOUL         
 16 Melissa Chiasson          SR Bridgewater           34.69m     31.35m     102-10 
      30.91m  FOUL  31.35m         
 17 Ashley Wheeler            JR MIT                   33.76m     31.31m     102-09 
      31.08m  31.31m  30.84m         
 18 Anna Prohl                SR Bowdoin               37.52m     31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.11m  FOUL         
 19 Bailey Burke              JR UMass Dartmo          35.95m     30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.84m  FOUL          
 20 Emily Kohn                SO Eastern Conn          36.06m     29.53m      96-10 
      FOUL  29.53m  FOUL         
 21 Alyssa Morgosh            JR Bates                 33.87m     29.41m      96-06 
      27.82m  29.41m  28.00m         
 -- Elizabeth McCormack       FR Worcester St          33.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Melissa Bell              SO Southern Mai          33.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard            2:22.46     790
  2 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St           2:30.93     681
  3 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                  2:36.18     617
  4 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn           2:40.73     565
  5 Maddie Pronovost          FR Middlebury             2:40.86     563
  6 Rachel Quaye              FR Colby-Sawyer           2:46.35     502
  7 Amber Legare              JR Mount Holyok           2:48.83     476
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard              5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50    612
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)            
  2 Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                  5.14m   1.2  16-10.50    598
     5.01m(-1.0) 5.14m(1.2) 5.05m(-0.3)            
  3 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50    570
     4.61m(-2.0) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)            
  4 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
     4.92m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0)            
  5 Amber Legare              JR Mount Holyok             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
     4.62m(-0.3) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                    4.86m   1.8  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(1.8) 4.46m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.6)            
  7 Maddie Pronovost          FR Middlebury               4.74m  -0.3  15-06.75    490
     4.20m(-1.3) 4.74m(-0.3) 4.70m(0.4)            
  8 Rachel Quaye              FR Colby-Sawyer             4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75    357
     FOUL(0.8) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.16m(-1.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St            41.26m     135-04    691
      41.26m  39.25m  FOUL            
  2 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn            33.24m     109-01    538
      32.09m  32.09m  33.24m            
  3 Rachel Quaye              FR Colby-Sawyer            32.30m     106-00    520
      FOUL  32.30m  31.89m            
  4 Amber Legare              JR Mount Holyok            30.65m     100-07    489
      30.65m  28.38m  27.94m            
  5 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard             30.30m      99-05    482
      28.16m  30.30m  24.07m            
  6 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                   24.34m      79-10    370
      23.81m  24.34m  22.64m            
  7 Maddie Pronovost          FR Middlebury              17.96m      58-11    251
      15.02m  17.96m  16.04m            
 -- Addison Carvajal          SO Bowdoin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alyssa Jasper             JR Worcester St            4460       4741   10   
  2 Abigail Bishop            SR Coast Guard             4157       4538    8   
  3 Lauren Hultzman           SR Eastern Conn            3962       4173    6   
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      FR Colby                   3851       3888    5   
  5 Amber Legare              JR Mount Holyok            3594       3828    4   
  6 Rachel Quaye              FR Colby-Sawyer            3631       3587    3   
  7 Maddie Pronovost          FR Middlebury              3206       3387    2   

Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater            10.91      10.96Q  1.7  3 
  2 Ethan Druskat             SO Colby                  10.69      10.97Q -0.1  2 
  3 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           10.85      10.99Q -0.8  4 
  4 Bryan Holtzman            SR Middlebury             10.79      11.03Q -0.6  1 
  5 Matthew Alley             JR Worcester St           11.18      11.29Q -1.6  5 
  6 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater            11.09      11.06q -0.1  2 
  7 Edmund Eduah              SR WPI                    11.07      11.10q  1.7  3 
  8 LaDarius Drew             JR Wesleyan               10.99      11.14q -0.1  2 
  9 Hugh Whelan               FR WPI                    10.97      11.15  -0.1  2 
 10 Matthew Owens             SO Regis (Mass.           11.04      11.17  -0.8  4 
 11 Andrew Couture            SO Bridgewater            10.91      11.19   1.7  3 
 12 Jared Barros              FR Worcester St           10.95      11.23  -0.6  1 
 13 Chris Cennami             FR UMass Dartmo           11.09      11.24  -0.6  1 
 14 Paul Deaderick            JR Williams               11.27      11.26  -0.6  1 
 15 Blake Coolidge            FR Tufts                  11.15      11.27  -0.6  1 
 16 Jared Nowell              JR Williams               11.09      11.30  -0.8  4 
 17 Tyler Singer-Clark        SR MIT                    11.23      11.31  -0.6  1 
 17 Colin Kraft               FR Bates                  10.93      11.31  -1.6  5 
 19 Charles Newman            FR Worcester St           11.20      11.33   1.7  3 
 20 Michael DuPlessis         SR MIT                    11.09      11.34  -1.6  5 
 21 Zachery Madera            SR Westfield St           11.07      11.35  -1.6  5 
 22 Ken Toal                  JR Springfield            11.10      11.36  -0.1  2 
 23 Duy Truong                JR Worcester St           11.03      11.40  -0.6  1 
 24 John Boissette            SO Eastern Conn           11.08      11.42   1.7  3 
 24 Jacob Mercier             SO WPI                    10.89      11.42  -1.6  5 
 26 Fritz Gustave             SO UMass Boston           11.30      11.44  -1.6  5 
 26 Rickey Larke              JR Bowdoin                11.16      11.44  -0.8  4 
 28 Andrew Osborne            SR Tufts                  11.27      11.48  -0.1  2 
 28 Ryan Rotondo              JR Roger Willia           11.22      11.48  -1.6  5 
 30 Andrew Prince             SR Eastern Conn           11.27      11.50  -0.1  2 
 31 Roy Donnelly              FR Colby                  11.30      11.55   1.7  3 
 32 Charles DeLaRosa          FR Fitchburg St           11.22      11.56  -0.8  4 
 33 Thomas Matthew            SO Amherst                11.29      11.63  -0.8  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           10.99      10.74   1.9  10   
  2 Ethan Druskat             SO Colby                  10.97      10.85   1.9   8   
  3 Joseph Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater            10.96      10.87   1.9   6   
  4 LaDarius Drew             JR Wesleyan               11.14      10.99   1.9   5   
  5 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater            11.06      11.05   1.9   4   
  6 Bryan Holtzman            SR Middlebury             11.03      11.06   1.9   3   
  7 Matthew Alley             JR Worcester St           11.29      11.13   1.9   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brian Espinosa            JR Bridgewater            21.62      21.75   0.3  4  10   
  2 LaDarius Drew             JR Wesleyan               21.92      21.99   0.3  4   8   
  3 William Lee               SO MIT                    21.84      22.02   0.3  4   6   
  4 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           22.21      22.16   0.3  4   5   
  5 Matt Melton               SR Amherst                22.16      22.26   0.3  4   4   
  6 Colin Kraft               FR Bates                  22.30      22.38  +0.0  3   3   
  7 Tyler Singer-Clark        SR MIT                    22.67      22.40   0.8  2   1.50
  7 Alex Nichols              FR Middlebury             22.46      22.40  +0.0  3   1.50
  9 Brandon Jarousky          SO UMass Dartmo           22.17      22.43   0.3  4 
 10 Derek Barnes              SO MIT                    22.72      22.48   0.8  2 
 11 Zachery Madera            SR Westfield St           22.28      22.53  +0.0  3 
 12 Matthew Owens             SO Regis (Mass.           22.73      22.62   0.8  2 
 13 Austin Holliday           JR WPI                    22.52      22.65  +0.0  3 
 14 Blake Coolidge            FR Tufts                  22.78      22.66   0.8  2 
 15 Olufunsho Olagundoye      JR Wheaton (Mas           22.78      22.67   0.8  2 
 16 Adam Spencer              SR Bates                  22.87      22.74   0.1  1 
 17 Jared Barros              FR Worcester St           22.07      22.76   0.3  4 
 18 Steven Sayce              SO Colby-Sawyer           22.94      22.77   0.1  1 
 19 Jacob Buhelt              FR Springfield            22.77      22.94   0.8  2 
 20 Nobert Simon              JR UMass Boston           22.69      22.97   0.8  2 
 21 Thomas Matthew            SO Amherst                22.98      23.07   0.1  1 
 22 Charles Newman            FR Worcester St           22.83      23.14   0.8  2 
 23 John Boissette            SO Eastern Conn           22.35      23.22  +0.0  3 
 24 Franklin Dallas           FR Worcester St           22.27      23.31   0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Lee               SO MIT                    48.09      48.49   4  10   
  2 Matt Melton               SR Amherst                49.30      48.86   4   8   
  3 Derek Barnes              SO MIT                    49.85      49.09   4   6   
  4 James Dawkins             JR Coast Guard            49.40      49.30   4   5   
  5 Daniel Webb               SO Southern Mai           50.10      49.48   3   4   
  6 Veer Bhalla               SO Tufts                  50.65      49.55   2   3   
  7 Fred Hewett               SR Eastern Conn           49.32      49.72   4   2   
  8 Ramses Rafael             SR Worcester St           50.20      50.02   3   1   
  9 Patrick Griffin           FR Bates                  50.52      50.32   2 
  9 Michael Stender           FR Westfield St           50.28      50.32   3 
 11 Eric Schneider            JR Williams               50.30      50.38   2 
 12 Caleb Harris              JR Colby                  50.95      50.72   1 
 13 Keith Owiti               SO Williams               51.07      50.93   1 
 14 Ryan Dennis               FR WPI                    50.39      50.96   2 
 15 Stephen Gannon            JR Worcester St           50.05      51.01   3 
 16 Alex Kasemir              SO Tufts                  50.78      51.30   2 
 17 Garrett Thomas            FR Bowdoin                50.52      51.41   2 
 18 Kyle Sullivan             FR Westfield St           50.12      51.49   3 
 19 Woody Butler              SO Tufts                  50.24      51.53   3 
 19 Brandon Jarousky          SO UMass Dartmo           50.30      51.53   2 
 21 Timothy Judge             JR Bridgewater            50.88      51.76   1 
 22 Jeremy Israel             JR Regis (Mass.           50.28      51.77   3 
 23 Maghayevbos Nosamiefan    FR Trinity                50.06      52.24   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison Hunter           JR MIT                  1:53.64    1:52.28   2  10   
  2 Mark McCauley             JR Bates                1:54.72    1:52.64   2   8   
  3 Matt Hinthorne            SR UMass Dartmo         1:54.02    1:52.81   2   6   
  4 Matt White                SR Colby                1:53.50    1:53.89   2   5   
  5 Samuel Parker             JR MIT                  1:52.46    1:53.91   2   4   
  6 Steven Yannacone          FR Williams             1:53.46    1:54.09   2   3   
  7 Todd Ford                 SO Williams             1:57.41    1:54.36   1   2   
  8 Nick Wolf                 SR Williams             1:52.87    1:54.60   2   1   
  9 Brent Harrison            SO Amherst              1:54.34    1:54.69   2 
 10 Lee Cattanach             SO Eastern Conn         1:55.22    1:55.28   1 
 11 Andrew Beaudoin           JR Williams             1:54.74    1:55.38   1 
 12 Luke Carpinello           SO Middlebury           1:55.54    1:55.93   1 
 13 Samuel Burrington         FR Williams             1:56.81    1:55.98   1 
 14 Sam Craft                 SR Middlebury           1:56.69    1:56.11   1 
 15 Matthew Moussamih         SO Westfield St         1:55.21    1:56.12   1 
 16 Kevin Clarke              SR Colby                1:56.00    1:56.61   1 
 17 Jordan Lee                SR Coast Guard          1:53.39    1:57.85   2 
 18 Ian Rathkey               SR Conn College         1:57.44    1:58.64   1 
 19 Kevin Desmond             JR Southern Mai         1:52.67    1:59.63   2 
 20 Cooper Kersey             SR Middlebury           1:55.07    2:02.30   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael LeDuc             SR Conn College         3:55.89    3:51.13   2  10   
  2 Wilder Schaaf             SR Middlebury           3:54.23    3:54.46   2   8   
  3 Ryan Widzgowski           SR Keene State          3:49.59    3:56.01   2   6   
  4 Mitchell Black            SO Tufts                3:57.16    3:56.24   2   5   
  5 Samuel Cartwright         SO Middlebury           3:56.06    3:56.40   2   4   
  6 John Stansel              JR Bates                3:58.54    3:56.56   2   3   
  7 Ryan O'Connell            SR Springfield          3:58.43    3:57.53   2   2   
  8 Sam Klockenkemper         FR Middlebury           3:56.96    3:57.55   2   1   
  9 Romey Sklar               JR Amherst              4:00.28    3:57.80   1 
 10 Niall Williams            SO Conn College         3:56.31    3:58.09   2 
 11 Justin Bullock            SR MIT                  3:56.40    3:58.57   2 
 12 Kevin Connors             FR Amherst              4:01.28    3:58.72   1 
 13 Mark Gulesian             JR Babson               4:00.22    3:58.85   1 
 14 Cole Townsend             JR Williams             3:59.32    3:58.94   1 
 15 Ben Bosworth              FR Conn College         4:01.04    3:59.35   1 
 16 Calvin Henry              SO Bowdoin              4:02.56    3:59.50   1 
 17 James Traester            SO Tufts                4:02.17    4:00.27   1 
 18 Brad Pienta               SR Coast Guard          4:00.06    4:00.72   1 
 19 Noah Graboys              SR Bates                3:57.57    4:01.42   2 
 20 Zach Switaj               SR UMass Dartmo         4:00.24    4:01.44   1 
 21 Lucas Roy                 SO WPI                  3:58.88    4:01.88   2 
 22 Austin Scott              FR WPI                  3:58.36    4:02.83   2 
 23 Greg Turissini            JR Amherst              4:01.01    4:03.69   1 
 24 Ryan Brady                FR Keene State          4:00.42    4:04.83   1 
 25 Patrick Hoagland          SO Trinity              3:57.66    4:05.45   2 
 26 Kyle Kistinger            SO Williams             4:00.82    4:06.46   1 
 27 Joseph St. Pierre         JR Tufts                4:01.84    4:06.73   1 
 28 Luke O'Connor             FR Tufts                4:02.06    4:07.28   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Chelimo             FR Colby               15:02.55   14:47.39   10   
  2 Sam Seekins               SR Bowdoin             14:52.50   14:47.95    8   
  3 Dan Crowley               SO Amherst             15:20.81   15:00.17    6   
  4 Matthew Jordan            JR MIT                 15:12.38   15:13.97    5   
  5 Matthew Deyo              SO MIT                 15:07.12   15:16.22    4   
  6 Brian McLaughlin          SR Tufts               15:10.02   15:19.35    3   
  7 Zachary Velasquez         FR Coast Guard         15:15.63   15:23.80    2   
  8 Sebastian Matt            SO Middlebury          15:19.59   15:40.10    1   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Scalesse             SR Coast Guard            14.15      14.39Q  0.1  3 
  2 Jarell Forbes             JR RIC                    15.02      14.81Q  0.6  4 
  3 Sheldon Allen             JR Southern Mai           14.90      14.99Q  0.5  1 
  4 Jarret McKallagat         SR Bates                  14.68      15.00Q -0.4  2 
  5 Conor Murtagh             SO Bridgewater            14.74      14.92q  0.6  4 
  6 Timothy Forrest           SR WPI                    15.12      15.21q  0.1  3 
  7 Andre Reynolds            JR Eastern Conn           15.08      15.22q -0.4  2 
  8 Justin Owumi              SR Colby                  15.29      15.46q  0.5  1 
  9 Taylor Shortsleeve        JR Middlebury             15.20      15.52   0.1  3 
 10 Duy Truong                JR Worcester St           15.26      15.53  -0.4  2 
 11 Benjamin Sharma           JR Wheaton (Mas           15.61      16.04  -0.4  2 
 12 Daniel Coulter            SO Bridgewater            15.61      16.07   0.6  4 
 13 Thomas Wang               FR Tufts                  16.32      16.08  -0.4  2 
 14 Reid Pryzant              SO Williams               15.28      16.11   0.6  4 
 15 David Germain             SO Worcester St           16.36      16.15   0.1  3 
 16 Jamie Sandel              FR Amherst                16.15      16.21  -0.4  2 
 17 Justin Riley              SR Bridgewater            16.22      16.24   0.5  1 
 18 Nick Blelloch             SO Middlebury             16.15      16.41   0.6  4 
 19 Parker Hayes              FR Bowdoin                16.23      16.54   0.6  4 
 20 Landon Summers            FR Colby                  16.20      16.57   0.5  1 
 21 Joe Taggart               SR Springfield            16.49      16.82   0.1  3 
 -- Kevin Chu                 SR Middlebury             14.75         DQ   0.5  1  Hurdle Violation
 -- Henry Zhou                FR Tufts                  16.12         DQ   0.1  3  Hurdle Violation
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Scalesse             SR Coast Guard            14.39      14.36  -1.1  10   
  2 Jarell Forbes             JR RIC                    14.81      14.78  -1.1   8   
  3 Sheldon Allen             JR Southern Mai           14.99      14.96  -1.1   6   
  4 Conor Murtagh             SO Bridgewater            14.92     J14.96  -1.1   5    delta +0.006
  5 Jarret McKallagat         SR Bates                  15.00      15.02  -1.1   4   
  6 Andre Reynolds            JR Eastern Conn           15.22      15.19  -1.1   3   
  7 Timothy Forrest           SR WPI                    15.21      15.30  -1.1   2   
  8 Justin Owumi              SR Colby                  15.46      16.00  -1.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarell Forbes             JR RIC                    54.24      52.89   4  10   
  2 Jeremy Collins            SO Southern Mai           54.36      53.26   4   8   
  3 Nathan Bruno              SR Emmanuel (Ma           53.57      53.86   4   6   
  4 Adam Scalesse             SR Coast Guard            53.17      53.99   4   5   
  5 Adrian Samsel             SO MIT                    54.70      54.66   4   4   
  6 Jake Wood                 JR Middlebury             53.39      54.88   4   3   
  7 Benjamin Sharma           JR Wheaton (Mas           54.71      55.02   3   2   
  8 Kevin Chu                 SR Middlebury             56.27      55.20   3   1   
  9 Nicholas Usoff            FR Tufts                  55.86      55.29   3 
 10 Daniel Ruiz-Cadalso       FR WPI                    56.49      55.44   2 
 11 Jarret McKallagat         SR Bates                  54.28      55.63   4 
 12 Luis Rosado               JR Eastern Conn           56.81      55.64   2 
 13 Jacob Texeira             JR UMass Dartmo           55.37      55.72   3 
 14 Ryan Thomas               JR Emmanuel (Ma           55.33      55.78   3 
 15 Geoffrey Bocobo           JR Trinity                55.77      55.95   3 
 16 Brett Sahlberg            JR Colby                  55.99      55.96   3 
 17 Henry Zhou                FR Tufts                  57.06      56.43   2 
 18 Brandon Cushman           SO Middlebury             56.29      56.72   2 
 19 Jamie Sandel              FR Amherst                57.13      56.97   2 
 20 Ezequiel Davila           SO Williams               57.73      57.04   1 
 21 Kevin Sawyer              SO Bridgewater            56.08      57.11   3 
 22 Jeremy Forgue             JR Westfield St           58.34      57.17   1 
 23 Andrew Martinez           JR Colby                  57.56      57.36   2 
 24 Gary Burnett              FR MIT                    57.54      57.60   2 
 25 Conor Murtagh             SO Bridgewater            57.37      58.98   2 
 26 Ray Grasso                SO Regis (Mass.           58.33      59.20   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Lee                 SR Williams             9:11.00    9:06.48   2  10   
  2 Kevin Hoose               JR Bowdoin              9:26.29    9:15.03   2   8   
  3 James Boeding             SR Bowdoin              9:25.30    9:26.54   2   6   
  4 Rory Beyer                FR MIT                  9:34.90    9:26.74   2   5   
  5 Michael Martin            SR Bates                9:24.02    9:28.41   2   4   
  6 Evan Ferguson-Hull        FR Bates                9:36.36    9:32.21   2   3   
  7 Stephen Horvath           JR Coast Guard          9:38.81    9:38.57   2   2   
  8 Will Lundquist            JR Southern Mai         9:43.73    9:39.75   2   1   
  9 Andrew Zayac              JR WPI                  9:55.28    9:41.90   1 
 10 Steven Connolly           JR Westfield St         9:56.97    9:41.93   1 
 11 Michael Horowicz          FR Bates                9:29.48    9:42.21   2 
 12 Jeff Seelaus              SO Amherst              9:56.98    9:42.25   1 
 13 Peter Hale                FR Williams             9:47.31    9:43.18   2 
 14 Bridger Tomlin            FR Bowdoin              9:55.15    9:52.93   2 
 15 Michael Kelleher          SR Westfield St         9:47.20    9:57.06   2 
 16 Gregg Heller              SO Bates                9:57.13    9:57.10   1 
 17 Noah Williams             FR Williams            10:02.82    9:57.26   1 
 18 Kristoffer Frey           JR MIT                 10:00.71    9:57.90   1 
 19 Thomas King               FR Bowdoin             10:01.80   10:01.14   1 
 20 Nolan Dumont              JR Colby               10:08.47   10:02.01   1 
 21 Chris Dunn                SO Southern Mai         9:47.24   10:05.66   2 
 22 Brandon Legendre          FR Colby-Sawyer        10:03.71   10:06.12   1 
 23 Connor Foley              JR Bridgewater         10:05.22   10:10.99   1 
 24 Stefan Sandreuter         SO Colby               10:06.22   10:11.06   1 
 25 Dominic Gonzalez          SR WPI                 10:03.89   10:11.41   1 
 26 Brandon Hannon            FR Fitchburg St        10:00.96   10:11.49   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.                                     41.91      42.03   3  10   
     1) Brian Espinosa JR               2) Chinedu Chukwu JR              
     3) Joseph Danner-Hicks JR          4) Andrew Couture SO              
  2 Southern Maine                                      43.47      42.32   2   8   
     1) Nicholas Wall SO                2) Jamie Ruginski SO              
     3) Jeremy Collins SO               4) Daniel Webb SO                 
  3 MIT                                                 41.98      42.48   3   6   
     1) Michael DuPlessis SR            2) Nicholas Diamantoni JR         
     3) William Lee SO                  4) Tyler Singer-Clark SR          
     5) Michael Kaba SO                 6) Adrian Samsel SO               
  4 Worcester State                                     41.61      42.50   3   5   
     1) Duy Truong JR                   2) Todd Paquin SR                 
     3) Matthew Alley JR                4) Jared Barros FR                
     5) Terrence Gibson JR              6) Franklin Dallas FR             
  5 Williams                                            42.66      42.86   3   4   
     1) Paul Deaderick JR               2) Jared Nowell JR                
     3) Kevin Persons SO                4) Emmanuel Daring JR             
     5) Katakyie Ofori-Atta SO          6)                                
  6 WPI                                                 43.61      42.96   2   3   
     1) Edmund Eduah SR                 2) Jacob Mercier SO               
     3) Hugh Whelan FR                  4) Austin Holliday JR             
  7 Eastern Conn. St.                                   43.17      43.24   3   2   
     1) Andrew Prince SR                2) Dvonte Chambers SR             
     3) Fred Hewett SR                  4) John Boissette SO              
     5) Dylan Kruppa JR                 6) Cameron Kellogg FR             
  8 Bates                                               43.42      43.45   3   1   
     1) Austin Lee SO                   2) Adam Spencer SR                
     3) Jia-Ahn Pan SO                  4) Colin Kraft FR                 
     5) Ben Levy SR                     6) Patrick Griffin FR             
  9 Bowdoin                                             43.93      43.54   2 
     1) Rickey Larke JR                 2) Garrett Thomas FR              
     3) Chris Genco JR                  4) Anthony Bellavia SO            
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     44.38      43.65   1 
     1) Olufunsho Olagundoye JR         2) Sam Miklovich SO               
     3) Benjamin Sharma JR              4) Javon Mullings SO              
 11 Trinity                                             43.13      43.78   3 
     1) Geoffrey Bocobo JR              2) Karan Khurana FR               
     3) Peter Deraska SR                4) Aman Stuppard FR               
     5) Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR       6)                                
 12 Fitchburg St.                                       44.52      44.08   1 
     1) Trenton Garlington FR           2) Akhiel Willis SO               
     3) Patrick Conaty SR               4) Charles DeLaRosa FR            
     5) Kwaku Mensah SO                 6)                                
 13 Amherst                                             43.54      44.34   2 
     1) Josh Young FR                   2) Javier Paulino SR              
     3) Nick Codola JR                  4) Thomas Matthew SO              
 14 Springfield                                         43.50      44.46   2 
     1) Marcus Brown SR                 2) Jacob Buhelt FR                
     3) Brian Stacy SO                  4) Ken Toal JR                    
     5) Alexander Niemiec FR            6)                                
 14 Colby                                               43.88      44.46   2 
     1) Caleb Harris JR                 2) Landon Summers FR              
     3) Jamaal Grant SO                 4) Roy Donnelly FR                
     5) Brett Sahlberg JR               6)                                
 16 Roger Williams                                      44.68      44.56   1 
     1) Ryan Rotondo JR                 2) Thomas Franco JR               
     3) Steve McManus FR                4) Zachary Mays SO                
 17 Gordon                                              44.91      44.61   1 
     1) Neal Olson JR                   2) David Popa JR                  
     3) Asher Gray FR                   4) Ben Sebuufu SR                 
 18 UMass Boston                                        43.98      44.77   2 
     1) Xavier Romero FR                2) Fritz Gustave SO               
     3) Kelly Desane FR                 4) Nobert Simon JR                
     5) Reyn Johnson SR                 6)                                
 19 Colby-Sawyer                                        44.37      45.02   1 
     1) Charles Keeler JR               2) Steven Sayce SO                
     3) Cullen Robinson SO              4) Matthew Hunt JR                
 20 Brandeis                                            45.04      45.34   1 
     1) Che Tai SO                      2) Nick Wactor FR                 
     3) Adam Berger SO                  4) Mohamed Sidique JR             
 21 Mass. Maritime                                      45.03      45.39   1 
     1) Ted Mello SR                    2) Sam Hill JR                    
     3) Luke Kurelja FR                 4) Brendan Smith SO               
 -- St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  45.61         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Sam Dunay SR                    2) Calvin Field SR                
     3) Faisal Abdillahi SR             4) Mark McCarraher SR             
     5) Shaun Young SR                  6) Nick Shokrow SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine                                    3:20.12    3:17.02   3  10   
     1) Daniel Webb SO                  2) Jeremy Collins SO              
     3) Jamie Ruginski SO               4) Kevin Desmond JR               
  2 Tufts                                             3:19.08    3:19.74   3   8   
     1) Veer Bhalla SO                  2) Alex Kasemir SO                
     3) Blake Coolidge FR               4) Woody Butler SO                
  3 Coast Guard                                       3:24.28    3:20.59   3   6   
     1) Ben Hannon JR                   2) Kelcey Smith JR                
     3) Ryan Hub JR                     4) James Dawkins JR               
  4 Williams                                          3:21.83    3:20.76   3   5   
     1) Eric Schneider JR               2) Kevin Persons SO               
     3) Emmanuel Daring JR              4) Nick Wolf SR                   
  5 Colby                                             3:25.34    3:21.13   2   4   
     1) Caleb Harris JR                 2) Ethan Druskat SO               
     3) Kevin Clarke SR                 4) Matt White SR                  
  6 Westfield State                                   3:27.20    3:21.91   2   3   
     1) John Tomlin JR                  2) Kyle Sullivan FR               
     3) Michael Stender FR              4) Carmelo Solivan JR             
  7 Bates                                             3:25.68    3:22.40   2   2   
     1) Patrick Griffin FR              2) Jia-Ahn Pan SO                 
     3) Adam Spencer SR                 4) Ben Levy SR                    
  8 Eastern Conn. St.                                 3:24.33    3:22.48   2   1   
     1) Fred Hewett SR                  2) Dylan Kruppa JR                
     3) Dvonte Chambers SR              4) Luis Rosado JR                 
  9 WPI                                               3:19.50    3:22.83   3 
     1) Austin Holliday JR              2) Ryan Dennis FR                 
     3) Nicholas Aleles JR              4) Daniel Ruiz-Cadalso FR         
 10 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  3:19.83    3:23.52   3 
     1) Chris Baker SR                  2) Ryan Thomas JR                 
     3) Benjamin Perdue SR              4) Nathan Bruno SR                
 11 Worcester State                                   3:24.11    3:23.95   3 
     1) Ramses Rafael SR                2) Jared Barros FR                
     3) Shane McKinley FR               4) Stephen Gannon JR              
 12 Trinity                                           3:31.95    3:25.95   1 
     1) James Gustafson JR              2) John Ostrowski FR              
     3) Geoffrey Bocobo JR              4) Patrick Hoagland SO            
 13 Gordon                                            3:31.90    3:27.25   1 
     1) Ben Sebuufu SR                  2) Neal Olson JR                  
     3) Colin Ponzani FR                4) Asher Gray FR                  
 14 Brandeis                                          3:30.04    3:27.28   1 
     1) Mohamed Sidique JR              2) Jeremy Wilson FR               
     3) Matthew Becker SO               4) Nick Wactor FR                 
 15 Babson                                            3:26.85    3:28.93   2 
     1) Vickrum Nabar JR                2) Dominic Esposito SO            
     3) Trevor Lomba FR                 4) Mark Gulesian JR               
 16 Springfield                                       3:28.78    3:31.17   2 
     1) Jacob Buhelt FR                 2) Jacob Simons SO                
     3) Ken Toal JR                     4) Tim Johansmeyer JR             
 17 Fitchburg St.                                     3:29.45    3:31.22   1 
     1) Nicholas Levenson FR            2) Ethan Gorecki JR               
     3) Daniel Fitzpatrick SO           4) Brandon Brideau SO             
 18 Bowdoin                                           3:27.80    3:31.59   1 
     1) Nate Niles JR                   2) Thomas King FR                 
     3) Calvin Henry SO                 4) Garrett Thomas FR              
 19 Conn College                                      3:29.38    3:34.31   1 
     1) Christopher May SR              2) Ian Rathkey SR                 
     3) Aaron Davis SR                  4) Dan Burns SO                   
 20 UMass Boston                                      3:42.03    3:38.79   1 
     1) Reyn Johnson SR                 2) Xavier Romero FR               
     3) Anthony Santiago FR             4) Luis Hernandez FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                           7:46.96    7:39.42   2  10   
     1) Christian Sleeper JR            2) James Boeding SR               
     3) Coby Horowitz SR                4) Jacob Ellis SO                 
  2 Amherst                                           8:01.58    7:44.70   2   8   
     1) Nick Codola JR                  2) Steven Lucey FR                
     3) Romey Sklar JR                  4) Brent Harrison SO              
  3 MIT                                               7:59.43    7:48.48   2   6   
     1) Henry Tareque FR                2) Harrison Hunter JR             
     3) Ricardo Paez JR                 4) Samuel Parker JR               
  4 Williams                                          7:37.31    7:50.69   2   5   
     1) Samuel Burrington FR            2) Steven Yannacone FR            
     3) Matthew Tarduno SO              4) Kyle Kistinger SO              
  5 Colby                                             7:52.70    7:52.65   2   4   
     1) Tom Barry FR                    2) Pedro Caballero FR             
     3) Chris Millman SO                4) Chris Greenlee SR              
  6 Conn College                                      7:56.77    7:54.30   2   3   
     1) Niall Williams SO               2) Ben Bosworth FR                
     3) Brad DeMarco SO                 4) Michael LeDuc SR               
  7 Coast Guard                                                  7:54.46   1   2   
     1) Andrew Scheffey SO              2) James Martin JR                
     3) Ben Chapman SO                  4) Jordan Lee SR                  
  8 Bates                                             7:59.00    8:00.65   2   1   
     1) John Stansel JR                 2) Logan Greenblatt SR            
     3) Zach Polich JR                  4) Mark McCauley JR               
  9 WPI                                               8:21.81    8:02.14   1 
     1) Lucas Roy SO                    2) Nathan Varney SO               
     3) David Goodrich FR               4) Austin Scott FR                
 10 Westfield State                                   8:19.61    8:03.95   1 
     1) Matthew Moussamih SO            2) Kenneth Parece SO              
     3) Tevin Cintron FR                4) Colin Morse FR                 
 11 Fitchburg St.                                     8:51.92    8:04.69   1 
     1) Richard Ethier SO               2) Matthew Cuomo FR               
     3) James Quinlan JR                4) Chauncey Beatty FR             
 12 Keene State                                       8:49.64    8:06.67   1 
     1) Jay Borden JR                   2) Hayden Patterson SO            
     3) Ryan Widzgowski SR              4) Ryan Brady FR                  
 13 Babson                                            8:13.63    8:07.65   2 
     1) Dominic Esposito SO             2) Will Nemeth FR                 
     3) Nathan Kolman SR                4) Mark Gulesian JR               
 14 Roger Williams                                               8:07.74   1 
     1) Ben Lane JR                     2) John Christopher SO            
     3) David Fitol SR                  4) Dan Herbein SR                 
 15 Trinity                                           8:28.77    8:11.54   1 
     1) Matt Reichelt FR                2) Clayton Russell JR             
     3) Ryan Geelan JR                  4) Sean Dunn SO                   
 16 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  8:04.65    8:19.79   2 
     1) Patrick Callan SR               2) Thomas Tallo SO                
     3) Ian Chamenko FR                 4) Craig Schoaf SO                
 17 New England College                                          8:22.01   1 
     1) James Wayne JR                  2) Korey Hunt FR                  
     3) Ryan Tuano FR                   4) Nate Stover FR                 
 18 Colby-Sawyer                                      8:15.57    8:24.51   1 
     1) Brandon Legendre FR             2) Matthew Hunt JR                
     3) Hayden Bunnell JR               4) Benjamin Bunnell SO            
 19 UMass Boston                                      9:10.71    9:02.84   1 
     1) Travis Delaney JR               2) Jonathon Long FR               
     3) Chhenlee Ly JR                  4) Anthony Santiago FR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carl Joseph               JR UMass Boston           2.08m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kevin Cutler              FR UMass Dartmo           2.01m     J2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jameel Galloway           SR WPI                    1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Steven Vazquez            SO RIC                    2.05m     J1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tylor Hart                JR UMass Boston           2.03m     J1.98m    6-06.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Travon Godette            SO Westfield St           1.93m     J1.98m    6-06.00   3   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Adam Jones                JR UMass Dartmo           1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Shortsleeve        JR Middlebury             1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 David Germain             SO Worcester St           1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andrew Johnson            SR Worcester St           1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Youle Chen                FR Williams               1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sam Baker                 SO Springfield            1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 12 Daniel Ross               JR Worcester St           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 14 Calvin Field              SR St. Joseph's           1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 15 John Tomlin               JR Westfield St           1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ben Wolhaupter            SR Coast Guard            4.75m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jason McCallum            SR Middlebury             4.60m      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Benjamin Schreck          JR MIT                    4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 John Wisener              SR Bates                  4.89m      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Mizerak            SR MIT                    4.27m     J4.65m   15-03.00   4   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Patrick Conaty            SR Fitchburg St           4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholas Wall             SO Southern Mai           4.30m      4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ryan Turner               JR Southern Mai           4.30m     J4.35m   14-03.25   1   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zachary Delisle           SO Westfield St           4.41m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Patryk Backiel            FR Fitchburg St           4.00m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Marshall Wentworth        SO MIT                    4.15m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Charles Plummer           JR WPI                    4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 David Sutherland          SR Tufts                  4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Mitchell Stallman         SO Tufts                  4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Jared Whitman             FR Middlebury             4.10m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Harrison Hsiang           FR Middlebury             4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Matt Navetta              SO Coast Guard            4.00m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Ian Perry                 FR MIT                    4.15m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Conor Simons              SO Middlebury             4.10m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Connor Morette            SO WPI                    4.00m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Pietro Possenti           FR Tufts                  4.15m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Joshua Danner-Hicks       SR Bridgewater           14.63m     14.68m   1.5  48-02.00  10   
     13.45m(0.4) 14.52m(0.8) 12.49m(-2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.9) 14.68m(1.5)
  2 Mohamed Sidique           JR Brandeis              14.33m     14.57m   1.8  47-09.75   8   
     13.65m(3.0) 13.92m(1.8) 14.28m(1.2) 13.47m(1.3) 14.57m(1.8) 13.68m(1.0)
  3 David Motley              SO MIT                   14.72m     14.32m   0.2  46-11.75   6   
     14.32m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 13.91m(1.2) 14.16m(1.8) 14.26m(+0.0)
  4 Angel Echevarria          SO MIT                   14.03m     14.28m   1.5  46-10.25   5   
     13.83m(+0.0) 14.28m(1.5) 14.17m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 14.14m(4.0) 13.85m(1.4)
  5 Ian Mitchell              FR Roger Willia          12.96m     13.87m   0.1  45-06.25   4   
     13.87m(0.1) 13.16m(1.1) 13.66m(2.1) 13.62m(1.1) 13.53m(2.5) 13.44m(2.2)
  6 Justin Owumi              SR Colby                 13.75m     13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25   3   
     FOUL(0.3) 12.77m(+0.0) 13.04m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 13.30m(2.0) 13.44m(+0.0)
  7 Khalil Flemming           SO Amherst               13.73m     13.20m   2.1  43-03.75   2   
     FOUL(1.3) 13.14m(0.5) 11.23m(0.3) 13.09m(2.7) 13.20m(2.1) FOUL(0.9)
  8 John Tomlin               JR Westfield St          13.08m     13.09m   2.4  42-11.50   1   
     12.72m(2.0) 13.09m(2.4) 11.92m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Aman Stuppard             FR Trinity               14.18m     12.83m   1.0  42-01.25 
     12.65m(+0.0) 12.83m(1.0) 11.92m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Jarad Asselin             FR Tufts                 13.08m     12.72m   1.2  41-08.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 12.72m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Ray Grasso                SO Regis (Mass.          13.07m     12.71m   0.4  41-08.50 
     12.71m(0.4) 12.57m(1.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 12 Dayvon Williams           SO Westfield St          13.06m     12.65m   2.1  41-06.00 
     12.65m(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 12.49m(+0.0)         
 13 Diego Galan Donlo         JR Middlebury            13.12m     12.63m   2.3  41-05.25 
     12.60m(1.2) 12.63m(2.3) 12.48m(1.9)         
 14 Edmund Eduah              SR WPI                   13.87m     12.54m   1.0  41-01.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 12.54m(1.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sean Enos                 JR Bates                 16.16m     17.13m   56-02.50  10   
      FOUL  15.79m  16.27m  FOUL  17.13m  FOUL
  2 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           15.01m     15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      14.41m  15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m
  3 Ken Cooper                JR MIT                   16.01m     15.08m   49-05.75   6   
      14.80m  14.92m  15.02m  15.08m  14.96m  14.53m
  4 Jesse Socci               JR Colby-Sawyer          14.38m     14.92m   48-11.50   5   
      14.92m  14.27m  14.20m  14.10m  14.19m  FOUL
  5 Rudy Pandora              SO Bates                 14.68m     14.69m   48-02.50   4   
      14.19m  14.10m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Christian Lavoie          JR Bridgewater           14.40m     14.45m   47-05.00   3   
      13.56m  14.01m  13.66m  14.39m  13.98m  14.45m
  7 Brandon Hammerstrom       SO Springfield           14.19m     14.35m   47-01.00   2   
      14.21m  14.20m  13.42m  14.35m  14.14m  14.22m
  8 Stephan Cawley            SR Bridgewater           14.54m     14.32m   46-11.75   1   
      14.32m  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cam Woodford              JR Bowdoin               13.74m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.03m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dante Hill                SR Keene State           14.12m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Sam Weeks                 FR Worcester St          13.76m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Alexander Noakes          SO MIT                   13.75m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.81m  FOUL         
 13 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          13.78m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.38m         
 14 Atticus Swett             SO Tufts                 14.59m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.68m  13.09m  13.34m         
 15 Sebastian Santos          FR MIT                   13.95m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.98m  13.11m  FOUL         
 16 Brian Garcia              FR Westfield St          14.38m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m         
 17 Nick Margitza             SO Bates                 13.78m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL          
 18 Zachary Poh               JR Mass. Mariti          13.78m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.97m  11.57m  FOUL         
 -- Brian Williamson          JR Tufts                 16.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cody Lusas                JR UMass Dartmo          13.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Cooper                JR MIT                   50.58m     50.17m     164-07  10   
      FOUL  48.40m  50.17m  48.12m  FOUL  46.84m
  2 Sean Enos                 JR Bates                 49.96m     48.79m     160-01   8   
      44.21m  FOUL  47.25m  42.94m  45.65m  48.79m
  3 Stephan Cawley            SR Bridgewater           44.54m     47.34m     155-04   6   
      46.85m  43.17m  46.84m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Angus Fisher              SR Keene State           42.56m     44.00m     144-04   5   
      39.63m  40.61m  44.00m  44.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zachary Poh               JR Mass. Mariti          44.60m     43.93m     144-01   4   
      36.64m  43.27m  43.93m  42.56m  42.72m  FOUL
  6 Atticus Swett             SO Tufts                 42.94m     43.89m     144-00   3   
      FOUL  43.89m  41.41m  40.44m  40.45m  39.81m
  7 Rudy Pandora              SO Bates                 43.03m     43.24m     141-10   2   
      43.24m  40.70m  FOUL  40.35m  FOUL  37.35m
  8 Zak Flowers               JR Gordon                42.45m     42.97m     141-00   1   
      42.57m  FOUL  42.97m  42.97m  FOUL  40.87m
  9 Declan Wirzburger         SO Bridgewater           42.37m     42.09m     138-01 
      42.09m  FOUL  FOUL  42.09m  40.98m  FOUL
 10 Steve Sam                 FR Westfield St          45.27m     41.74m     136-11 
      38.16m  FOUL  41.74m         
 11 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           44.84m     41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  39.43m  FOUL         
 12 Nick Margitza             SO Bates                 41.22m     39.75m     130-05 
      35.83m  39.75m  39.13m           
 13 Christian Lavoie          JR Bridgewater           42.64m     39.65m     130-01 
      39.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          41.34m     38.74m     127-01 
      38.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Alexander Noakes          SO MIT                   41.74m     37.47m     122-11 
      37.24m  37.47m  36.81m         
 -- Brian Williamson          JR Tufts                 41.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cody Lusas                JR UMass Dartmo          42.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SO Westfield St          61.94m     65.02m     213-04  10   
      51.14m  65.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Brett Croteau             SR UMass Dartmo          58.30m     62.26m     204-03   8   
      54.68m  59.79m  58.06m  56.66m  60.45m  62.26m
  3 John deRivera             FR WPI                   55.19m     56.72m     186-01   6   
      56.68m  54.74m  56.72m  53.60m  50.97m  54.00m
  4 Harry Rein                JR MIT                   57.31m     54.46m     178-08   5   
      54.46m  FOUL  FOUL  49.06m  50.24m  52.79m
  5 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          56.40m     50.57m     165-11   4   
      48.69m  49.11m  FOUL  50.57m  50.23m  FOUL
  6 Nicholas Usoff            FR Tufts                 53.13m     49.69m     163-00   3   
      49.38m  49.69m  47.29m  47.69m  49.64m  FOUL
  7 Atticus Swett             SO Tufts                 53.62m     49.10m     161-01   2   
      45.79m  49.10m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Parker Ashton-Youngs      SR Springfield           57.03m     48.79m     160-01   1   
      PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  48.79m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        132        2) Williams                   85   
    3) Tufts                       50        4) Middlebury                 47   
    5) Bates                       45        6) Worcester State            42   
    7) Colby                       41.50     8) UMass Boston               39   
    9) Wheaton (Mass.)             38       10) Bowdoin                    33   
   11) Amherst                     30       12) RIC                        27   
   13) WPI                         26       14) Southern Maine             22   
   15) Springfield                 20       16) Trinity                    19   
   17) Coast Guard                 18       18) Conn College               15   
   19) Westfield State             14.50    20) Mount Holyoke              14   
   21) Brandeis                    13       21) Bridgewater St.            13   
   23) Keene State                 12       23) Eastern Conn. St.          12   
   25) Babson                      10       26) Husson                      9   
   27) Roger Williams               6       27) Colby-Sawyer                6   
   27) Wesleyan                     6       30) Wellesley                   5   
   31) UMass Dartmouth              4       32) Emmanuel (Mass.)            2   
   33) Smith College                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        159.83     2) Bates                      79.33
    3) Bridgewater St.             67        4) Coast Guard                62   
    5) Southern Maine              40.50     6) Worcester State            38   
    7) Colby                       35        8) Bowdoin                    32   
    9) Tufts                       30        9) Williams                   30   
   11) Middlebury                  29.83    12) Amherst                    28   
   12) RIC                         28       14) WPI                        26   
   15) UMass Dartmouth             24       16) Keene State                19   
   17) Westfield State             17       18) Conn College               15   
   19) UMass Boston                14       20) Springfield                13   
   20) Wesleyan                    13       22) Colby-Sawyer               11   
   23) Brandeis                     8       23) Eastern Conn. St.           8   
   25) Emmanuel (Mass.)             6       26) Gordon                      5   
   26) Roger Williams               5       28) Mass. Maritime              4   
   28) Babson                       4       30) Fitchburg St.               2.50
   31) Wheaton (Mass.)              2       32) Trinity                     1