Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Montclair State University
11:00 AM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
2
3
at Endicott College
7:00 PM

at Chapman
7:00 PM
4
vs Gordon College
6:00 PM

at UMass Dartmouth
7:00 PM
5
6
vs LeTourneau University
@ Colorado College (Colorado Springs, Colo.)
12:00 PM

vs Willamette University
@ Colorado College (Colorado Springs, Colo.)
6:00 PM
7
vs Toni Deutsch Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Harry Anderson Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Pine Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Bucknell
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown University)
9:45 AM

vs Carnegie Mellon
12:00 PM

at University of New England
1:00 PM

vs Wagner
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown University)
3:00 PM

vs University of La Verne
@ Colorado College (Colorado Springs, Colo.)
4:00 PM

at Bridgewater State University
5:00 PM

vs Framingham State University
7:00 PM

at Colorado College
8:00 PM
8
vs Toni Deutsch Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Harry Anderson Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Pine Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Tufts Invitational
10:00 AM

vs McKendree
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard University)
8:30 AM

vs Cal Lutheran
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard University)
1:00 PM
9
10
at Roger Williams University
4:00 PM

at Endicott College
7:00 PM
11
vs Roger Williams University
7:00 PM
12
vs Lasell University
6:00 PM
13
vs MIT Invitational
TBA

14
vs Hatch Brown Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Regis Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Tufts Invitational
10:00 AM

vs MIT Invitational
TBA


vs Bowdoin College
4:30 PM

at Lesley University
6:30 PM
15
vs Hatch Brown Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Regis Trophy
10:00 AM

vs MIT Invitational
TBA
16
17
vs Salem State University
4:00 PM

vs Springfield College
6:00 PM
18
vs Midweek Firefly
5:00 PM

vs Tufts University
6:00 PM

at Wentworth Institute of Technology
7:00 PM
19
20
at Iona College Meet of Champions

at Iona College Meet of Champions

at Becker College
7:00 PM
21
vs Hoyt Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Hood Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Mrs. Hurst Bowl
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
TBA

vs Smith College
12:00 PM

at Babson College
12:00 PM

vs Wheaton College
1:00 PM

vs Framingham State University
4:00 PM

vs Wheaton College
4:30 PM
22
vs Hoyt Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Hood Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Mrs. Hurst Bowl
10:00 AM

vs Harvard Invitational
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
TBA
23
24
vs Tufts University
4:00 PM

at Johnson & Wales University
6:00 PM
25
vs Amherst College
6:00 PM

at Curry College
6:30 PM
26
27
vs ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ (Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.)
TBA
28
vs Smith Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Women's Showcase
10:00 AM

vs Danmark Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Moody Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Lark Invitational
10:00 AM

vs ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ (Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.)
TBA

at U.S. Coast Guard Academy
12:00 PM

vs Mount Holyoke College
1:00 PM

vs Smith College
1:00 PM

at Catholic
1:00 PM

29
vs Smith Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Women's Showcase
10:00 AM

vs Danmark Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Moody Trophy
10:00 AM

vs ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ (Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.)
TBA
30
1
vs Worcester State University
4:00 PM

vs Wheaton College
7:00 PM

at Brandeis University
7:00 PM
2
vs Midweek Firefly
5:00 PM
3
4
5
vs Coed Showcase
10:00 AM

vs Stu Nelson Trophy
10:00 AM

vs Hewitt Trophy
10:00 AM

at Greater Louisville Classic

at Greater Louisville Classic

vs Mount Holyoke College
12:00 PM

at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
12:00 PM

at St. Francis College
12:00 PM

at Babson College
1:00 PM

at Smith College
2:00 PM

at Clark University
3:30 PM

vs Husson University
4:00 PM

at Iona College
8:00 PM